St. Francis Results from the WCAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/2/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arangio, Nick So So 19:40 6:40 2.95 36/112 9/15 36/71 2/4 21:12
(1:32,7.2)
20:36
(0:56,4.5)
20:36
(0:56,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Arora, Kabir Jr JV 24:15.5 8:13 2.95 126/139 21/23 65/71 2/2 23:58 23:15
Baraan, Nick JV 28:48.3 9:46 2.95 138/139 22/23 70/71 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Barada, Jackson Fr Fr 23:53.1 8:06 2.95 127/148 24/27 64/71 2/2 24:31
(0:37,2.5)
24:31
(0:37,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Begur, Abhinav Sr JV 18:23.1 6:14 2.95 47/139 10/23 24/71 2/6 18:25
(0:02,0.2)
18:25
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bhat, Yatin Fr Fr 21:53.3 7:25 2.95 95/148 17/27 54/71 3/4 20:56 20:56
Biswas, Shopnavo Jr JV 17:31.7 5:57 2.95 26/139 7/23 16/71 2/6 18:42
(1:11,6.3)
18:42
(1:11,6.3)
18:42
(1:11,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Butani, Yash Fr Fr 23:01.2 7:48 2.95 115/148 22/27 61/71 2/2 24:25
(1:24,5.7)
24:25
(1:24,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Cairns, Euan Fr Fr 17:36.7 5:58 2.95 1/148 1/27 17/71 1/7 18:02
(0:25,2.3)
18:02
(0:25,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Castillo, Edwyn Sr JV 16:29.2 5:35 2.95 2/139 1/23 7/71 2/8 17:24
(0:55,5.3)
17:24
(0:55,5.3)
17:24
(0:55,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Chang, Alfred Jr JV 23:48.8 8:04 2.95 124/139 20/23 63/71 2/2 21:43 24:07
(0:18,1.3)
19:23 You ROCK! (LR)
Colmenares, Samuel Fr Fr 18:34.7 6:18 2.95 16/148 4/27 25/71 2/7 19:32
(0:57,4.9)
19:32
(0:57,4.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Colonna, Colton So V 15:23.3 5:13 2.95 4/53 2/6 2/71 2/8 15:49
(0:25,2.7)
15:48
(0:24,2.6)
15:47
(0:24,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Dang, Brian JV 29:16.4 9:55 2.95 139/139 23/23 71/71 2/2
Delgado, Bryan So So 20:34.2 6:58 2.95 57/112 12/15 46/71 2/4 20:21 20:21
Dominguez, Mateo So So 17:06.2 5:48 2.95 5/112 3/15 11/71 1/7 19:03
(1:57,10.2)
19:03
(1:57,10.2)
19:03
(1:57,10.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Ebrahimi, Arrian Jr JV 17:23.5 5:54 2.95 23/139 5/23 14/71 2/6 18:06
(0:43,3.9)
17:58
(0:34,3.2)
17:58
(0:34,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Elefant, Mason So So 16:59.1 5:45 2.95 3/112 1/15 9/71 2/7 18:05
(1:06,6.0)
17:03
(0:04,0.4)
17:03
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Garcia, Jp Fr Fr 17:37.8 5:59 2.95 2/148 2/27 18/71 1/7 18:03
(0:25,2.3)
18:03
(0:25,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Garver, Benny Fr Fr 19:10.1 6:30 2.95 26/148 6/27 32/71 2/7 20:58
(1:47,8.5)
20:58
(1:47,8.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
George, Andrew Sr JV 17:47.7 6:02 2.95 37/139 8/23 20/71 2/6 17:09 17:01 17:01
Griffin, Daniel Sr V 16:06.9 5:28 2.95 12/53 5/6 5/71 2/8 16:30
(0:23,2.3)
16:30
(0:23,2.3)
16:15
(0:08,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Heintz, David Sr JV 16:57.3 5:45 2.95 8/139 2/23 8/71 2/7 17:23
(0:26,2.5)
17:23
(0:26,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Heitel, Ryan So So 18:43.5 6:21 2.95 24/112 7/15 28/71 2/5 18:42 19:33
(0:50,4.2)
18:42 You ROCK! (LR)
Imai, Seiji Fr Fr 21:20.5 7:14 2.95 80/148 13/27 50/71 3/5 22:34
(1:14,5.4)
22:34
(1:14,5.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Iyer, Siddharth So 28:33.6 9:41 2.95 111/112 15/15 69/71 4/4
Jackson, Jonathan Jr JV 17:08.7 5:49 2.95 13/139 3/23 12/71 2/7 17:03 17:03 17:03
Jacob-hines, Paul Fr Fr 20:05.4 6:49 2.95 46/148 10/27 44/71 3/7 21:29
(1:24,6.5)
21:29
(1:24,6.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jog, Arun Jr JV 18:53.2 6:24 2.95 58/139 12/23 30/71 2/5 18:46 19:01
(0:07,0.6)
18:35 You ROCK! (LR)
Johnson, Evan Jr JV 19:19.1 6:33 2.95 76/139 14/23 34/71 2/5 18:48 19:24
(0:05,0.4)
18:48 You ROCK! (LR)
Johnson, Matt Jr JV 19:57.5 6:46 2.95 88/139 17/23 39/71 2/2 24:12
(4:14,17.5)
19:51 19:51 You ROCK! (LY)
Joshi, Aarjav Fr Fr 25:00.4 8:29 2.95 138/148 26/27 67/71 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Karur, Naren Jr V 15:50.5 5:22 2.95 5/53 3/6 3/71 1/8 17:14
(1:24,8.1)
16:11
(0:21,2.1)
16:11
(0:21,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Kaushikkar, Neil Fr Fr 21:38.4 7:20 2.95 87/148 15/27 52/71 3/5 23:04
(1:26,6.2)
23:04
(1:26,6.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Khinvasara, Aman Fr Fr 20:00.4 6:47 2.95 43/148 8/27 42/71 3/7
Kumar, Shyam Jr V 15:18.7 5:11 2.95 3/53 1/6 1/71 2/8 15:54
(0:35,3.7)
15:28
(0:10,1.0)
15:28
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lappalainen, Leo Fr Fr 18:07.5 6:09 2.95 11/148 3/27 21/71 3/7 18:17
(0:09,0.9)
18:17
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lee, Henry Fr Fr 22:35.3 7:39 2.95 110/148 20/27 59/71 2/2 24:07
(1:31,6.3)
24:07
(1:31,6.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Lee, Jonathan Fr Fr 22:19.4 7:34 2.95 106/148 18/27 55/71 3/3 24:45
(2:26,9.8)
24:45
(2:26,9.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Leung, Aidan Fr Fr 20:17 6:53 2.95 52/148 11/27 45/71 3/6
Macabantad, Antonio Jr V 16:15 5:31 2.95 15/53 6/6 6/71 2/8 16:17
(0:02,0.2)
16:27
(0:12,1.2)
16:17
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Maheriya, Ashvatth Fr Fr 20:58.9 7:07 2.95 62/148 12/27 48/71 3/6 22:46
(1:48,7.9)
22:46
(1:48,7.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Mallari, Nicholas So So 22:33.2 7:39 2.95 88/112 13/15 57/71 4/4 23:14
(0:41,2.9)
24:13
(1:40,6.9)
23:14
(0:41,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Manling, Kenneth-kyle Fr Fr 18:57.7 6:26 2.95 23/148 5/27 31/71 3/7 19:33
(0:35,3.0)
19:33
(0:35,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Mendoza, Pablo Jr JV 20:43.4 7:01 2.95 99/139 18/23 47/71 2/2 21:56
(1:12,5.5)
21:56
(1:12,5.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mukhin, Dmitry Fr Fr 22:26.9 7:37 2.95 108/148 19/27 56/71 3/3 25:07
(2:41,10.6)
25:07
(2:41,10.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Narducci, Joseph Fr Fr 22:39.9 7:41 2.95 111/148 21/27 60/71 2/2 25:41
(3:01,11.8)
25:41
(3:01,11.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Orozco, Alejandro So So 19:57.7 6:46 2.95 42/112 11/15 41/71 2/4 21:46
(1:49,8.3)
21:15
(1:17,6.0)
21:15
(1:17,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Paniccia, Michael Fr Fr 23:35.2 8:00 2.95 121/148 23/27 62/71 2/2 25:30
(1:54,7.5)
25:30
(1:54,7.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Pesta, Aidan Sr JV 17:19 5:52 2.95 20/139 4/23 13/71 2/6 19:12
(1:53,9.8)
17:31
(0:12,1.1)
17:31
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pham, Jonathan Sr JV 21:14.7 7:12 2.95 104/139 19/23 49/71 2/2 21:23
(0:08,0.6)
21:23
(0:08,0.6)
20:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Raabe-pavlov, Christopher Jr JV 19:10.1 6:30 2.95 72/139 13/23 32/71 2/5 23:26
(4:16,18.2)
22:15
(3:05,13.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Raman, Ninaad So So 22:34.2 7:39 2.95 89/112 14/15 58/71 4/4 24:13
(1:39,6.8)
24:13
(1:39,6.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rangel, Jesse Jr JV 17:25.7 5:54 2.95 24/139 6/23 15/71 2/6 18:42
(1:16,6.8)
17:40
(0:15,1.4)
17:40
(0:15,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rodriguez, Booker Fr Fr 21:42.5 7:22 2.95 90/148 16/27 53/71 3/5 23:04
(1:22,5.9)
23:04
(1:22,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Roey, Tyler So So 17:05.6 5:48 2.95 4/112 2/15 10/71 2/7 17:40
(0:34,3.2)
17:40
(0:34,3.2)
17:40
(0:34,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Roussel, Ben So So 19:43.5 6:41 2.95 37/112 10/15 38/71 2/4 21:29
(1:45,8.1)
20:28
(0:45,3.7)
20:28
(0:45,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sachania, Kavi Sr JV 18:41.2 6:20 2.95 53/139 11/23 27/71 2/6 18:51
(0:10,0.9)
18:03 18:03 You ROCK! (LY)
Samford, Justin Fr 24:59.4 8:28 2.95 137/148 25/27 66/71 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Schmidt, Matthew Sr JV 18:17.5 6:12 2.95 45/139 9/23 23/71 3/6 18:01 18:01
Sharma, Kairav So So 18:52.3 6:24 2.95 28/112 8/15 29/71 2/5 20:21
(1:29,7.3)
19:27
(0:35,3.0)
19:27
(0:35,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shen, Andrew So So 18:07.8 6:09 2.95 18/112 5/15 22/71 2/7 18:54
(0:46,4.1)
20:42
(2:34,12.4)
18:54
(0:46,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Showalter, Andrew Fr Fr 21:37.1 7:20 2.95 86/148 14/27 51/71 3/5
Skahill, Daniel So V 15:58.1 5:25 2.95 8/53 4/6 4/71 2/8 16:20
(0:21,2.2)
16:20
(0:21,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Sun, Tony Sr JV 19:37.2 6:39 2.95 82/139 15/23 35/71 2/3 20:02
(0:25,2.1)
19:18 You ROCK! (LR)
Vent, Brevin Sr JV 19:41.8 6:41 2.95 85/139 16/23 37/71 2/3 19:34 19:34
Vent, Carson Fr Fr 19:57.6 6:46 2.95 41/148 7/27 40/71 3/7 20:53
(0:55,4.4)
20:53
(0:55,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Voelker, Alex Fr Fr 25:16.8 8:34 2.95 139/148 27/27 68/71 2/2 27:14
(1:57,7.1)
27:14
(1:57,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Walker, Danny So So 17:45.5 6:01 2.95 12/112 4/15 19/71 2/7 18:09
(0:23,2.1)
18:09
(0:23,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Wood, Spencer Fr Fr 20:00.9 6:47 2.95 44/148 9/27 43/71 3/7 23:02
(3:01,13.1)
23:02
(3:01,13.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Yang, Sean So So 18:35 6:18 2.95 21/112 6/15 26/71 2/6 19:08
(0:33,2.8)
19:08
(0:33,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/8 78:38
0:48
2.95 5:20 5:11 5:28 32 5:17 79:19
(0:42,0.9)
80:13
(1:35,2.0)
79:19
(0:42,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Shyam Kumar (3), Colton Colonna (4), Naren Karur (5), Daniel Skahill (8), Daniel Griffin (12)
So 1st 5 2/7 87:04
1:09
2.95 5:54 5:45 6:09 38 5:49 86:24 93:02
(5:58,6.4)
86:24 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Mason Elefant (3), Tyler Roey (4), Mateo Dominguez (5), Danny Walker (12), Andrew Shen (14)
So 2nd 5 2/4 95:34
1:09
2.95 6:29 6:18 6:41 54 6:02 93:05 101:41
(6:06,6.0)
93:05 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Sean Yang (8), Ryan Heitel (9), Kairav Sharma (10), Nick Arangio (13), Ben Roussel (14)
So 3rd 5 4/4 114:13
8:36
2.95 7:45 6:46 9:41 85 6:16 107:41 107:41 104:36 Alejandro Orozco (8), Bryan Delgado (9), Nicholas Mallari (21), Ninaad Raman (22), Siddharth Iyer (25)
JV 1st 5 2/6 85:18
0:54
2.95 5:47 5:35 5:54 54 5:38 83:49 89:13
(3:55,4.4)
83:49 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Edwyn Castillo (2), David Heintz (8), Jonathan Jackson (12), Aidan Pesta (15), Arrian Ebrahimi (17)
JV 2nd 5 2/6 89:26
0:57
2.95 6:04 5:54 6:14 68 5:48 88:34 96:15
(6:49,7.1)
88:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jesse Rangel (8), Shopnavo Biswas (9), Andrew George (14), Matthew Schmidt (18), Abhinav Begur (19)
JV 3rd 5 2/3 95:41
0:56
2.95 6:29 6:20 6:39 56 5:57 93:22 93:22 93:22 Kavi Sachania (8), Arun Jog (9), Christopher Raabe-pavlov (12), Evan Johnson (13), Tony Sun (14)
JV 4th 5 2/2 105:26
4:07
2.95 7:09 6:41 8:04 50 6:16 104:13 104:13 104:13 Brevin Vent (8), Matt Johnson (9), Pablo Mendoza (10), Jonathan Pham (11), Alfred Chang (12)
Fr 1st 5 2/7 90:54
1:21
2.95 6:10 5:58 6:26 52 6:07 89:27 93:27
(2:32,2.7)
88:04 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Euan Cairns (1), Jp Garcia (2), Leo Lappalainen (11), Samuel Colmenares (16), Kenneth-kyle Manling (22)
Fr 2nd 5 3/7 99:14
0:55
2.95 6:44 6:30 6:49 66 6:29 94:48 106:49
(7:35,7.1)
93:16 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Benny Garver (4), Carson Vent (13), Aman Khinvasara (15), Spencer Wood (16), Paul Jacob-hines (18)
Fr 3rd 5 3/5 105:52
1:21
2.95 7:11 6:53 7:20 72 6:49 101:29 116:03
(10:11,8.8)
101:29 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Aidan Leung (7), Ashvatth Maheriya (11), Seiji Imai (17), Andrew Showalter (18), Neil Kaushikkar (19)
Fr 4th 5 2/2 110:57
0:53
2.95 7:31 7:22 7:39 50 7:03 106:35 124:17
(13:20,10.7)
106:35 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Booker Rodriguez (8), Yatin Bhat (9), Jonathan Lee (10), Dmitry Mukhin (11), Henry Lee (12)
Fr 5th 5 2/2 118:09
2:20
2.95 8:01 7:41 8:28 50 7:14 115:32 115:32 114:10 Joseph Narducci (8), Yash Butani (9), Michael Paniccia (10), Jackson Barada (11), Justin Samford (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meika Beaudoin-rousseau Bellarmine CP 14:59.6 5:05
2 Alex Scales Bellarmine CP 15:14.3 5:10
3 Shyam Kumar Jr St. Francis 15:18.7 5:11 1/6 1/71 2/8 15:54
(0:35)
15:28
(0:10)
15:28
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Colton Colonna So St. Francis 15:23.3 5:13 2/6 2/71 2/8 15:49
(0:25)
15:48
(0:24)
15:47
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Naren Karur Jr St. Francis 15:50.5 5:22 3/6 3/71 1/8 17:14
(1:24)
16:11
(0:21)
16:11
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Neerav Gade Bellarmine CP 15:52.7 5:23
7 Luke Pinkel Bellarmine CP 15:56.2 5:24
8 Daniel Skahill So St. Francis 15:58.1 5:25 4/6 4/71 2/8 16:20
(0:21)
16:20
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Joseph Deck Bellarmine CP 15:59.8 5:25
10 Trevor Paulbitski A. Riordan 16:01.7 5:26
11 Dylan Doblar Bellarmine CP 16:05.1 5:27
12 Daniel Griffin Sr St. Francis 16:06.9 5:28 5/6 5/71 2/8 16:30
(0:23)
16:30
(0:23)
16:15
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Nick Hollister St. Ignatius 16:09.8 5:29
14 Eric Coyle A. Mitty 16:10.6 5:29
15 Antonio Macabantad Jr St. Francis 16:15 5:31 6/6 6/71 2/8 16:17
(0:02)
16:27
(0:12)
16:17
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Jim Falcone A. Mitty 16:16.7 5:31
17 Ian Cranfield A. Riordan 16:23.2 5:33
18 Massi Donati Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:28.2 5:35
19 Benjamin Micallef Bellarmine CP 16:30.9 5:36
20 Taylor Spaulding St. Ignatius 16:35.1 5:37
21 Michael Kilgariff A. Riordan 16:36.9 5:38
22 Charlie Strella Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:37.7 5:38
23 Aziz Wong St. Ignatius 16:39.1 5:39
24 Nate Lara Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:41.6 5:40
25 Michael Lundgren St. Ignatius 16:41.7 5:40
26 Marco Bonacini St. Ignatius 16:42.4 5:40
27 James Upchurch A. Riordan 16:47 5:41
28 Samuel Leather A. Mitty 16:48.3 5:42
29 Ara Archbold Junipero Serra 16:48.5 5:42
30 Enrique Brenes Junipero Serra 16:50.6 5:43
31 Cameron Lockard Valley Christian (SJ) 16:53.1 5:43
32 Joseph Reanti Valley Christian (SJ) 16:56.7 5:45
33 Connor Sheridon Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:57.4 5:45
34 Sam Cuevas Valley Christian (SJ) 16:57.5 5:45
35 Derek Perera A. Mitty 17:10.4 5:49
36 Yoshmar Pinal A. Mitty 17:12.2 5:50
37 Jack Lewis Junipero Serra 17:14 5:51
38 Matthew Farrugio Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:15.6 5:51
39 Ethan Guerrero Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:18.2 5:52
40 Yonatan Ocbai Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:21.6 5:53
41 James Estillore St. Ignatius 17:23.2 5:54
42 Aleksei Dillon A. Mitty 17:23.8 5:54
43 Andrew Abbey Junipero Serra 17:24.3 5:54
44 Aidan Pond Junipero Serra 17:28.1 5:55
45 Tuan Shridhar A. Mitty 17:29.3 5:56
46 Ryan Possa Junipero Serra 17:31 5:56
47 Wesley Deffenbaugh Valley Christian (SJ) 17:31.7 5:57
48 Alexander Vallecillo A. Riordan 17:41.7 6:00
49 Gene Aberouette A. Riordan 17:42 6:00
50 Rami Hijab Junipero Serra 17:48.9 6:02
51 Kevin Oliva A. Riordan 18:27.7 6:15
52 Jonathan Pappas Valley Christian (SJ) 18:52.3 6:24
53 Ragav Saran Valley Christian (SJ) 19:27.2 6:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
78:03
15:37
5:17
25 Meika Beaudoin
-
15:00
5:05
1
Alex Scales
-
15:14
5:10
2
Neerav Gade
-
15:53
5:23
6
Luke Pinkel
-
15:56
5:24
7
Joseph Deck
-
16:00
5:25
9
Dylan Doblar
-
16:05
5:27
11
Benjamin Micallef
-
16:31
5:36
19
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
78:38
15:44
5:20
32 Shyam Kumar
Jr
15:19
5:11
3
Colton Colonna
So
15:23
5:13
4
Naren Karur
Jr
15:51
5:22
5
Daniel Skahill
So
15:58
5:25
8
Daniel Griffin
Sr
16:07
5:28
12
Antonio Macabant
Jr
16:15
5:31
15




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
4-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:33
82:48
16:34
5:37
107 Nick Holliste
-
16:10
5:29
13
Taylor Spauldin
-
16:35
5:37
20
Aziz Wong
-
16:39
5:39
23
Michael Lundgren
-
16:42
5:40
25
Marco Bonacini
-
16:42
5:40
26
James Estillor
-
17:23
5:54
41




4 A. Riordan
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:40
83:31
16:42
5:40
123 Trevor Paulbits
-
16:02
5:26
10
Ian Cranfiel
-
16:23
5:33
17
Michael Kilgarif
-
16:37
5:38
21
James Upchurch
-
16:47
5:41
27
Alexande Vallecil
-
17:42
6:00
48
Gene Aberouet
-
17:42
6:00
49
Kevin Oliva
-
18:28
6:15
51
5 A. Mitty
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
83:38
16:44
5:40
129 Eric Coyle
-
16:11
5:29
14
Jim Falcone
-
16:17
5:31
16
Samuel Leather
-
16:48
5:42
28
Derek Perera
-
17:10
5:49
35
Yoshmar Pinal
-
17:12
5:50
36
Aleksei Dillon
-
17:24
5:54
42
Tuan Shridhar
-
17:29
5:56
45
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:47
84:01
16:48
5:42
135 Massi Donati
-
16:28
5:35
18
Charlie Strella
-
16:38
5:38
22
Nate Lara
-
16:42
5:40
24
Connor Sheridon
-
16:57
5:45
33
Matthew Farrugio
-
17:16
5:51
38
Ethan Guerrero
-
17:18
5:52
39
Yonatan Ocbai
-
17:22
5:53
40
7 Junipero Serra
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:40
85:46
17:09
5:49
183 Ara Archbold
-
16:49
5:42
29
Enrique Brenes
-
16:51
5:43
30
Jack Lewis
-
17:14
5:51
37
Andrew Abbey
-
17:24
5:54
43
Aidan Pond
-
17:28
5:55
44
Ryan Possa
-
17:31
5:56
46
Rami Hijab
-
17:49
6:02
50
8 Valley Christian (SJ)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:59
87:11
17:26
5:55
196 Cameron Lockard
-
16:53
5:43
31
Joseph Reanti
-
16:57
5:45
32
Sam Cuevas
-
16:58
5:45
34
Wesley Deffenba
-
17:32
5:57
47
Jonathan Pappas
-
18:52
6:24
52
Ragav Saran
-
19:27
6:36
53




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luke Hammers Bellarmine CP 16:35.9 5:38
2 Ted Fuell Bellarmine CP 16:47.5 5:42
3 Mason Elefant So St. Francis 16:59.1 5:45 1/15 9/71 2/7 18:05
(1:06)
17:03
(0:04)
17:03
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Tyler Roey So St. Francis 17:05.6 5:48 2/15 10/71 2/7 17:40
(0:34)
17:40
(0:34)
17:40
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Mateo Dominguez So St. Francis 17:06.2 5:48 3/15 11/71 1/7 19:03
(1:57)
19:03
(1:57)
19:03
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Evan Yee St. Ignatius 17:19.1 5:52
7 Peter Deck Bellarmine CP 17:23.9 5:54
8 Sam Diab Bellarmine CP 17:27.1 5:55
9 Derek Cech Bellarmine CP 17:29.5 5:56
10 Truman Paras Bellarmine CP 17:34.4 5:57
11 Will Meinhardt Bellarmine CP 17:43.3 6:00
12 Danny Walker So St. Francis 17:45.5 6:01 4/15 19/71 2/7 18:09
(0:23)
18:09
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Patrick Reilly Bellarmine CP 17:49.5 6:03
14 Christopher Hom Bellarmine CP 17:59.3 6:06
15 Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki Bellarmine CP 17:59.5 6:06
16 Brendan Callagy Junipero Serra 18:00.5 6:06
17 Nathan Liu Bellarmine CP 18:03.7 6:07
18 Andrew Shen So St. Francis 18:07.8 6:09 5/15 22/71 2/7 18:54
(0:46)
20:42
(2:34)
18:54
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Thomas Umhofer Bellarmine CP 18:10.7 6:10
20 Evan O'reilly St. Ignatius 18:20.2 6:13
21 Sean Yang So St. Francis 18:35 6:18 6/15 26/71 2/6 19:08
(0:33)
19:08
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Miller Craycraft Bellarmine CP 18:39.8 6:20
23 Christian Powell Bellarmine CP 18:41.6 6:20
24 Ryan Heitel So St. Francis 18:43.5 6:21 7/15 28/71 2/5 18:42 19:33
(0:50)
18:42 You ROCK! (LR)
25 Raymond Zhang Junipero Serra 18:44.3 6:21
26 Rodrigo Salazar Bellarmine CP 18:46.5 6:22
27 Evan Tsukahara Bellarmine CP 18:48.3 6:22
28 Kairav Sharma So St. Francis 18:52.3 6:24 8/15 29/71 2/5 20:21
(1:29)
19:27
(0:35)
19:27
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Tyler Tam St. Ignatius 18:57.7 6:26
30 Brian Burke St. Ignatius 19:03.3 6:28
31 David Barajas St. Ignatius 19:03.8 6:28
32 William Sawrey Bellarmine CP 19:23 6:34
33 Hank Thompson St. Ignatius 19:28 6:36
34 Jack Lum St. Ignatius 19:29.5 6:36
35 Vishaal Jagannadhan Bellarmine CP 19:35 6:38
36 Nick Arangio So St. Francis 19:40 6:40 9/15 36/71 2/4 21:12
(1:32)
20:36
(0:56)
20:36
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Ben Roussel So St. Francis 19:43.5 6:41 10/15 38/71 2/4 21:29
(1:45)
20:28
(0:45)
20:28
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Ethan Lew Junipero Serra 19:48.2 6:43
39 Enson Su Junipero Serra 19:53 6:44
40 Johnny Haskell St. Ignatius 19:53.2 6:44
41 Anish Patel A. Mitty 19:53.9 6:45
42 Alejandro Orozco So St. Francis 19:57.7 6:46 11/15 41/71 2/4 21:46
(1:49)
21:15
(1:17)
21:15
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Joseph Woo A. Mitty 19:58.8 6:46
44 Logan Mclaughlin A. Riordan 19:59.4 6:47
45 Joshua Duenas A. Riordan 20:02 6:47
46 Kameron Duncan Bellarmine CP 20:02.4 6:48
47 David Shao Valley Christian (SJ) 20:03.8 6:48
48 Steven Tong St. Ignatius 20:07.3 6:49
49 Aaron Stevens Valley Christian (SJ) 20:08 6:49
50 Zachary Mccarthy Bellarmine CP 20:10.6 6:50
51 Dan Balboni Bellarmine CP 20:11.2 6:51
52 Stefan Larson Bellarmine CP 20:16.4 6:52
53 Conner Demo Bellarmine CP 20:22.7 6:54
54 Juian Van Bruaene Bellarmine CP 20:25.4 6:55
55 Ted Penner Junipero Serra 20:26.9 6:56
56 Josue Robles Bellarmine CP 20:28.3 6:56
57 Bryan Delgado So St. Francis 20:34.2 6:58 12/15 46/71 2/4 20:21 20:21
58 Cristian Bass A. Mitty 20:35.8 6:59
59 Jack Adamson Valley Christian (SJ) 20:37.6 7:00
60 Alex Anaya Junipero Serra 20:39 7:00
61 Jared Quesada St. Ignatius 20:41.7 7:01
62 Daniel Ralls Junipero Serra 20:43.1 7:01
63 Armen Demirjian St. Ignatius 20:43.4 7:01
64 Andrew Krikorian Junipero Serra 20:54.1 7:05
65 Preston Chung Junipero Serra 20:56.6 7:06
66 Brandon Miao St. Ignatius 20:58.6 7:07
67 Andrew Laughlin St. Ignatius 20:58.8 7:07
68 Aaron Wang Bellarmine CP 21:02.4 7:08
69 Sean Moore A. Riordan 21:02.9 7:08
70 Jacob Ruiz Bellarmine CP 21:09.5 7:10
71 Dylan Holder Valley Christian (SJ) 21:12.1 7:11
72 Eli Gordon Bellarmine CP 21:12.4 7:11
73 Ethan Holloway Junipero Serra 21:13.2 7:12
74 Michael Mcguire Bellarmine CP 21:16.4 7:13
75 Garo Ekmekjian St. Ignatius 21:21.3 7:14
76 Nestor Montiel Bellarmine CP 21:22.5 7:15
77 Zach Mullis Valley Christian (SJ) 21:30.2 7:17
78 William Harper Junipero Serra 21:33.1 7:18
79 Kaden Tang Valley Christian (SJ) 21:35.5 7:19
80 Hunter Liu Valley Christian (SJ) 21:46.4 7:23
81 Tucker Bollander Junipero Serra 21:50.5 7:24
82 Noel Miranda Junipero Serra 22:03.6 7:29
83 Jake Myers Junipero Serra 22:06.7 7:30
84 Devin Holloway Junipero Serra 22:08.2 7:30
85 Will Malone Junipero Serra 22:08.2 7:30
86 Nicholas Hamilton A. Mitty 22:13 7:32
87 John Chiang St. Ignatius 22:26.2 7:36
88 Nicholas Mallari So St. Francis 22:33.2 7:39 13/15 57/71 4/4 23:14
(0:41)
24:13
(1:40)
23:14
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Ninaad Raman So St. Francis 22:34.2 7:39 14/15 58/71 4/4 24:13
(1:39)
24:13
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
90 Kunal Handa Bellarmine CP 22:39.3 7:41
91 Sean Stebbins Bellarmine CP 22:56.2 7:47
92 Tejas Prakash A. Mitty 22:59.1 7:47
93 Calvin Brown Junipero Serra 23:15.1 7:53
94 Tristan Scheetz Bellarmine CP 23:15.1 7:53
95 Aiden Herrera Junipero Serra 23:17.7 7:54
96 Wesley Liao Valley Christian (SJ) 23:19.9 7:55
97 Diego Ochoa A. Riordan 23:23.5 7:56
98 Hunter Davis A. Riordan 23:28.2 7:57
99 Cole Niswander Bellarmine CP 23:59.5 8:08
100 Kevin Connolly Bellarmine CP 24:02.3 8:09
101 Nicholas Cho Bellarmine CP 24:02.9 8:09
102 Ryan Glennon Bellarmine CP 24:04 8:09
103 Ethan Mancini Bellarmine CP 24:06.3 8:10
104 James Clarke Junipero Serra 24:43.4 8:23
105 Benjamin Harris Bellarmine CP 24:45.8 8:24
106 Christopher Jimenez St. Ignatius 24:48.9 8:25
107 Jack Armanini Bellarmine CP 25:24.2 8:37
108 Gage Sandman Bellarmine CP 25:31.3 8:39
109 Nabeel Shaikh A. Mitty 26:14.9 8:54
110 Evan Hersey Bellarmine CP 27:07.5 9:12
111 Siddharth Iyer St. Francis 28:33.6 9:41 15/15 69/71 4/4
112 Lucas Owens Bellarmine CP 29:15 9:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
85:44
17:09
5:49
27 Luke Hammers
-
16:36
5:38
1
Ted Fuell
-
16:48
5:42
2
Peter Deck
-
17:24
5:54
7
Sam Diab
-
17:27
5:55
8
Derek Cech
-
17:30
5:56
9
Truman Paras
-
17:34
5:57
10
Will Meinhard
-
17:43
6:00
11
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
87:04
17:25
5:54
38 Mason Elefant
So
16:59
5:45
3
Tyler Roey
So
17:06
5:48
4
Mateo Domingue
So
17:06
5:48
5
Danny Walker
So
17:46
6:01
12
Andrew Shen
So
18:08
6:09
14
Sean Yang
So
18:35
6:18
16
Ryan Heitel
So
18:44
6:21
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:45
92:44
18:33
6:17
81 Evan Yee
-
17:19
5:52
6
Evan O'reilly
-
18:20
6:13
15
Tyler Tam
-
18:58
6:26
19
Brian Burke
-
19:03
6:28
20
David Barajas
-
19:04
6:28
21
Hank Thompson
-
19:28
6:36
22
Jack Lum
-
19:30
6:36
23
4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:26
96:53
19:23
6:34
112 Brendan Callagy
-
18:01
6:06
13
Raymond Zhang
-
18:44
6:21
18
Ethan Lew
-
19:48
6:43
24
Enson Su
-
19:53
6:44
25
Ted Penner
-
20:27
6:56
32
Alex Anaya
-
20:39
7:00
35
Daniel Ralls
-
20:43
7:01
36
5 A. Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:05
105:41
21:08
7:10
171 Anish Patel
-
19:54
6:45
26
Joseph Woo
-
19:59
6:46
27
Cristian Bass
-
20:36
6:59
33
Nicholas Hamilton
-
22:13
7:32
42
Tejas Prakash
-
22:59
7:47
43
Nabeel Shaikh
-
26:15
8:54
46




6 Valley Christian (SJ)
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:26
103:32
20:42
7:01
172 David Shao
-
20:04
6:48
30
Aaron Stevens
-
20:08
6:49
31
Jack Adamson
-
20:38
7:00
34
Dylan Holder
-
21:12
7:11
38
Zach Mullis
-
21:30
7:17
39
Kaden Tang
-
21:36
7:19
40
Hunter Liu
-
21:46
7:23
41
7 A. Riordan
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 3:29
107:56
21:35
7:19
183 Logan Mclaughl
-
19:59
6:47
28
Joshua Duenas
-
20:02
6:47
29
Sean Moore
-
21:03
7:08
37
Diego Ochoa
-
23:24
7:56
44
Hunter Davis
-
23:28
7:57
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
89:06
17:49
6:02
15 Truman Paras
-
17:34
5:57
1
Will Meinhard
-
17:43
6:00
2
Patrick Reilly
-
17:50
6:03
3
Christop Hom
-
17:59
6:06
4
Cianan Conefrey
-
18:00
6:06
5
Nathan Liu
-
18:04
6:07
6
Thomas Umhofer
-
18:11
6:10
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
95:34
19:07
6:29
54 Sean Yang
So
18:35
6:18
8
Ryan Heitel
So
18:44
6:21
9
Kairav Sharma
So
18:52
6:24
10
Nick Arangio
So
19:40
6:40
13
Ben Roussel
So
19:44
6:41
14
Alejandr Orozco
So
19:58
6:46
16
Bryan Delgado
So
20:34
6:58
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
99:40
19:56
6:45
75 Hank Thompson
-
19:28
6:36
11
Jack Lum
-
19:30
6:36
12
Johnny Haskell
-
19:53
6:44
15
Steven Tong
-
20:07
6:49
17
Jared Quesada
-
20:42
7:01
20
Armen Demirjia
-
20:43
7:01
22
Brandon Miao
-
20:59
7:07
25
4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:34
104:26
20:53
7:05
113 Alex Anaya
-
20:39
7:00
19
Daniel Ralls
-
20:43
7:01
21
Andrew Krikoria
-
20:54
7:05
23
Preston Chung
-
20:57
7:06
24
Ethan Holloway
-
21:13
7:12
26
William Harper
-
21:33
7:18
27
Tucker Bollande
-
21:51
7:24
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
92:22
18:28
6:16
15 Nathan Liu
-
18:04
6:07
1
Thomas Umhofer
-
18:11
6:10
2
Miller Craycraf
-
18:40
6:20
3
Christia Powell
-
18:42
6:20
4
Rodrigo Salazar
-
18:47
6:22
5
Evan Tsukahar
-
18:48
6:22
6
William Sawrey
-
19:23
6:34
7
2 St. Ignatius
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
106:28
21:18
7:13
66 Armen Demirjia
-
20:43
7:01
10
Brandon Miao
-
20:59
7:07
11
Andrew Laughlin
-
20:59
7:07
12
Garo Ekmekjia
-
21:21
7:14
13
John Chiang
-
22:26
7:36
20
Christop Jimenez
-
24:49
8:25
24




3 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:35
109:42
21:56
7:26
80 William Harper
-
21:33
7:18
14
Tucker Bollande
-
21:51
7:24
15
Noel Miranda
-
22:04
7:29
16
Jake Myers
-
22:07
7:30
17
Devin Holloway
-
22:08
7:30
18
Will Malone
-
22:08
7:30
19
Calvin Brown
-
23:15
7:53
23
4 St. Francis
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 8:36
114:13
22:51
7:45
85 Alejandr Orozco
So
19:58
6:46
8
Bryan Delgado
So
20:34
6:58
9
Nicholas Mallari
So
22:33
7:39
21
Ninaad Raman
So
22:34
7:39
22
Siddhart Iyer

28:34
9:41
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ross D'orfani Bellarmine CP 16:12.5 5:30
2 Edwyn Castillo Sr St. Francis 16:29.2 5:35 1/23 7/71 2/8 17:24
(0:55)
17:24
(0:55)
17:24
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Daniel Leclair Bellarmine CP 16:36.2 5:38
4 Thomas Clark Bellarmine CP 16:41.5 5:39
5 Chris Sedayao Bellarmine CP 16:48.1 5:42
6 Justin Seidel Bellarmine CP 16:49.6 5:42
7 Andrew Romero Bellarmine CP 16:53.6 5:44
8 David Heintz Sr St. Francis 16:57.3 5:45 2/23 8/71 2/7 17:23
(0:26)
17:23
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Luigi Zialcita Bellarmine CP 17:02.3 5:47
10 Chris Nip Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:02.4 5:47
11 Nicholas Reiner Bellarmine CP 17:03.9 5:47
12 John Degraw St. Ignatius 17:05.8 5:48
13 Jonathan Jackson Jr St. Francis 17:08.7 5:49 3/23 12/71 2/7 17:03 17:03 17:03
14 Charlie Logan Bellarmine CP 17:13.1 5:50
15 John Soler Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:15.8 5:51
16 Kyle Donahue Bellarmine CP 17:16.6 5:51
17 Robert Gallardo Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:17.1 5:52
18 Justin Nguyen Bellarmine CP 17:17.2 5:52
19 Dante Carollo Bellarmine CP 17:18.5 5:52
20 Aidan Pesta Sr St. Francis 17:19 5:52 4/23 13/71 2/6 19:12
(1:53)
17:31
(0:12)
17:31
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Jason Bruni Bellarmine CP 17:20 5:53
22 Sean Doheny St. Ignatius 17:21.4 5:53
23 Arrian Ebrahimi Jr St. Francis 17:23.5 5:54 5/23 14/71 2/6 18:06
(0:43)
17:58
(0:34)
17:58
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
24 Jesse Rangel Jr St. Francis 17:25.7 5:54 6/23 15/71 2/6 18:42
(1:16)
17:40
(0:15)
17:40
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Matt Fisher St. Ignatius 17:31.5 5:56
26 Shopnavo Biswas Jr St. Francis 17:31.7 5:57 7/23 16/71 2/6 18:42
(1:11)
18:42
(1:11)
18:42
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Michael O'bryan St. Ignatius 17:31.8 5:57
28 Joey Cuevas St. Ignatius 17:33.2 5:57
29 Edelbert Claudio Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:35.6 5:58
30 Reily Cannon St. Ignatius 17:36.5 5:58
31 Sean O'brien Junipero Serra 17:38.2 5:59
32 Nathaniel Horne Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:39.2 5:59
33 Shane Mitbo A. Mitty 17:40.3 5:59
34 Chris Andrews St. Ignatius 17:40.8 6:00
35 Lawrence Wu Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:41.4 6:00
36 Brandon Tran Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:43.9 6:01
37 Andrew George Sr St. Francis 17:47.7 6:02 8/23 20/71 2/6 17:09 17:01 17:01
38 John Mulliken Bellarmine CP 17:52.2 6:03
39 Leo Tong A. Mitty 17:55.4 6:05
40 Justin Folan Bellarmine CP 18:00.4 6:06
41 Andrew Presher St. Ignatius 18:01.4 6:07
42 Alexander Paras St. Ignatius 18:08.1 6:09
43 Michael Nazari Bellarmine CP 18:13.8 6:11
44 Marc Wong Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:16.6 6:12
45 Matthew Schmidt Sr St. Francis 18:17.5 6:12 9/23 23/71 3/6 18:01 18:01
46 Adam Mansell Junipero Serra 18:21.6 6:13
47 Abhinav Begur Sr St. Francis 18:23.1 6:14 10/23 24/71 2/6 18:25
(0:02)
18:25
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Ryan Nazari Bellarmine CP 18:23.7 6:14
49 Christopher Pearson A. Mitty 18:25.2 6:15
50 Max Ryan Bellarmine CP 18:25.4 6:15
51 Jason Tong Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:28.8 6:16
52 Andres Rocha Bellarmine CP 18:37.3 6:19
53 Kavi Sachania Sr St. Francis 18:41.2 6:20 11/23 27/71 2/6 18:51
(0:10)
18:03 18:03 You ROCK! (LY)
54 Christian Eidson St. Ignatius 18:41.3 6:20
55 Jon Telebrico A. Mitty 18:44.2 6:21
56 Braeden Camarota A. Mitty 18:49.6 6:23
57 Ian Bialey Bellarmine CP 18:51 6:23
58 Arun Jog Jr St. Francis 18:53.2 6:24 12/23 30/71 2/5 18:46 19:01
(0:07)
18:35 You ROCK! (LR)
59 Tyler Lok St. Ignatius 18:53.7 6:24
60 Perry Willig Bellarmine CP 18:55.5 6:25
61 Christian Aquino Junipero Serra 18:57.6 6:26
62 Matthew Bowman Bellarmine CP 18:59.4 6:26
63 Arnav Choudhury A. Mitty 18:59.8 6:26
64 Tenhir Iyer Bellarmine CP 19:00.5 6:27
65 Roger Quintanilla Bellarmine CP 19:01.2 6:27
66 Devin Kealy Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:03.2 6:28
67 Kyle Quan A. Riordan 19:03.2 6:28
68 Paolo Nguyen Bellarmine CP 19:05.9 6:28
69 Thomas Haskell St. Ignatius 19:07.9 6:29
70 David Dung Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:09 6:29
71 Cole Hammers Bellarmine CP 19:09.5 6:30
72 Christopher Raabe-pavlov Jr St. Francis 19:10.1 6:30 13/23 32/71 2/5 23:26
(4:16)
22:15
(3:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
73 Jimmy Roe Bellarmine CP 19:13.2 6:31
74 Michael Lapierre Bellarmine CP 19:14.1 6:31
75 Marcu Serna Junipero Serra 19:18.5 6:33
76 Evan Johnson Jr St. Francis 19:19.1 6:33 14/23 34/71 2/5 18:48 19:24
(0:05)
18:48 You ROCK! (LR)
77 Josiah Chin Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:20 6:33
78 Sebastian Garate A. Mitty 19:24.7 6:35
79 Chris Bittel Bellarmine CP 19:25.4 6:35
80 Christopher Carmona Bellarmine CP 19:27.9 6:36
81 Andrew Rintala A. Mitty 19:34.5 6:38
82 Tony Sun Sr St. Francis 19:37.2 6:39 15/23 35/71 2/3 20:02
(0:25)
19:18 You ROCK! (LR)
83 Andrew Cannizzaro Bellarmine CP 19:37.6 6:39
84 Lucas Beard Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:38.1 6:39
85 Brevin Vent Sr St. Francis 19:41.8 6:41 16/23 37/71 2/3 19:34 19:34
86 Andy Kwan St. Ignatius 19:42.1 6:41
87 Kyle Tanner Bellarmine CP 19:46.2 6:42
88 Matt Johnson Jr St. Francis 19:57.5 6:46 17/23 39/71 2/2 24:12
(4:14)
19:51 19:51 You ROCK! (LY)
89 Gabe Gonzalez Bellarmine CP 19:58.4 6:46
90 Matthew Dobner Bellarmine CP 19:58.9 6:46
91 John Molina Bellarmine CP 20:01.1 6:47
92 Gabriel Terry St. Ignatius 20:03.7 6:48
93 Charles Pyle A. Mitty 20:05.9 6:49
94 Wallace Lin A. Mitty 20:11.2 6:51
95 Jared Ivich Junipero Serra 20:22.3 6:54
96 Griffin Eger Junipero Serra 20:28.4 6:56
97 John Bruner Bellarmine CP 20:30.5 6:57
98 Sheel Bhardwaj A. Mitty 20:40.2 7:00
99 Pablo Mendoza Jr St. Francis 20:43.4 7:01 18/23 47/71 2/2 21:56
(1:12)
21:56
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
100 Matthew Rizzo Bellarmine CP 20:50.2 7:04
101 Nicholas Tong Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:56.7 7:06
102 David Santana Bellarmine CP 21:05 7:09
103 Ryan Lane Bellarmine CP 21:11.5 7:11
104 Jonathan Pham Sr St. Francis 21:14.7 7:12 19/23 49/71 2/2 21:23
(0:08)
21:23
(0:08)
20:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
105 Matthew Shikada Bellarmine CP 21:14.7 7:12
106 Anthony Mark St. Ignatius 21:15.9 7:13
107 Justin Yamamura St. Ignatius 21:20.1 7:14
108 Johannes Hui Bellarmine CP 21:32.6 7:18
109 Preston Nguyen Valley Christian (SJ) 21:34.7 7:19
110 Michael Kao Junipero Serra 21:35.1 7:19
111 Brandon Kyle Junipero Serra 21:37.7 7:20
112 Sean Oblak Bellarmine CP 21:52.4 7:25
113 Jeremy Owens Bellarmine CP 22:07.8 7:30
114 Nickhil Tekwani A. Mitty 22:08.8 7:30
115 Kieran Teh Junipero Serra 22:14.4 7:32
116 Jack Blanc Bellarmine CP 22:17.7 7:33
117 Edwin George Bellarmine CP 22:22.1 7:35
118 Nicholas Eastwood Bellarmine CP 22:28.3 7:37
119 Taylor Gudino Junipero Serra 22:36.9 7:40
120 Kevin Yu Bellarmine CP 22:39.7 7:41
121 Nathan Chan Bellarmine CP 22:45.5 7:43
122 Cameron Lyons Bellarmine CP 22:51.5 7:45
123 Alex Toth Bellarmine CP 23:12.5 7:52
124 Alfred Chang Jr St. Francis 23:48.8 8:04 20/23 63/71 2/2 21:43 24:07
(0:18)
19:23 You ROCK! (LR)
125 Matthew Sim Junipero Serra 23:59.7 8:08
126 Kabir Arora Jr St. Francis 24:15.5 8:13 21/23 65/71 2/2 23:58 23:15
127 Ricardo Miranda A. Riordan 24:21.9 8:16
128 Clayton Sanborn Bellarmine CP 24:23.4 8:16
129 Gus Robison Bellarmine CP 25:14.5 8:33
130 Emilio Curiel Bellarmine CP 25:21.2 8:36
131 Gabe Talamantez Bellarmine CP 25:46.3 8:44
132 Wesley Chu A. Mitty 26:21.9 8:56
133 Eric Craviotto A. Riordan 26:34.5 9:01
134 Long Tran Bellarmine CP 26:36.5 9:01
135 Yush Raje A. Mitty 26:38.1 9:02
136 Michael Rizzo Bellarmine CP 27:32 9:20
137 Ethan Taitano Bellarmine CP 28:11.9 9:34
138 Nick Baraan St. Francis 28:48.3 9:46 22/23 70/71 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
139 Brian Dang St. Francis 29:16.4 9:55 23/23 71/71 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
83:08
16:38
5:38
19 Ross D'orfani
-
16:13
5:30
1
Daniel Leclair
-
16:36
5:38
3
Thomas Clark
-
16:42
5:39
4
Chris Sedayao
-
16:48
5:42
5
Justin Seidel
-
16:50
5:42
6
Andrew Romero
-
16:54
5:44
7
Luigi Zialcita
-
17:02
5:47
9
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
85:18
17:04
5:47
54 Edwyn Castillo
Sr
16:29
5:35
2
David Heintz
Sr
16:57
5:45
8
Jonathan Jackson
Jr
17:09
5:49
12
Aidan Pesta
Sr
17:19
5:52
15
Arrian Ebrahimi
Jr
17:24
5:54
17
Jesse Rangel
Jr
17:26
5:54
18
Shopnavo Biswas
Jr
17:32
5:57
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
86:50
17:22
5:53
86 Chris Nip
-
17:02
5:47
10
John Soler
-
17:16
5:51
13
Robert Gallardo
-
17:17
5:52
14
Edelbert Claudio
-
17:36
5:58
23
Nathanie Horne
-
17:39
5:59
26
Lawrence Wu
-
17:41
6:00
29
Brandon Tran
-
17:44
6:01
30
4 St. Ignatius
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:27
87:04
17:25
5:54
89 John Degraw
-
17:06
5:48
11
Sean Doheny
-
17:21
5:53
16
Matt Fisher
-
17:32
5:56
19
Michael O'bryan
-
17:32
5:57
21
Joey Cuevas
-
17:33
5:57
22
Reily Cannon
-
17:37
5:58
24
Chris Andrews
-
17:41
6:00
28
5 A. Mitty
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:09
91:35
18:19
6:13
160 Shane Mitbo
-
17:40
5:59
27
Leo Tong
-
17:55
6:05
31
Christop Pearson
-
18:25
6:15
33
Jon Telebric
-
18:44
6:21
34
Braeden Camarota
-
18:50
6:23
35
Arnav Choudhur
-
19:00
6:26
37
Sebastia Garate
-
19:25
6:35
39
6 Junipero Serra
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:44
94:38
18:56
6:25
171 Sean O'brien
-
17:38
5:59
25
Adam Mansell
-
18:22
6:13
32
Christia Aquino
-
18:58
6:26
36
Marcu Serna
-
19:19
6:33
38
Jared Ivich
-
20:22
6:54
40
Griffin Eger
-
20:28
6:56
41
Michael Kao
-
21:35
7:19
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
85:30
17:06
5:48
15 Andrew Romero
-
16:54
5:44
1
Luigi Zialcita
-
17:02
5:47
2
Nicholas Reiner
-
17:04
5:47
3
Charlie Logan
-
17:13
5:50
4
Kyle Donahue
-
17:17
5:51
5
Justin Nguyen
-
17:17
5:52
6
Dante Carollo
-
17:19
5:52
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
89:26
17:53
6:04
68 Jesse Rangel
Jr
17:26
5:54
8
Shopnavo Biswas
Jr
17:32
5:57
9
Andrew George
Sr
17:48
6:02
14
Matthew Schmidt
Sr
18:18
6:12
18
Abhinav Begur
Sr
18:23
6:14
19
Kavi Sachania
Sr
18:41
6:20
21
Arun Jog
Jr
18:53
6:24
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
90:08
18:02
6:07
74 Reily Cannon
-
17:37
5:58
10
Chris Andrews
-
17:41
6:00
11
Andrew Presher
-
18:01
6:07
15
Alexande Paras
-
18:08
6:09
16
Christia Eidson
-
18:41
6:20
22
Tyler Lok
-
18:54
6:24
24
Thomas Haskell
-
19:08
6:29
27
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
91:14
18:15
6:11
88 Lawrence Wu
-
17:41
6:00
12
Brandon Tran
-
17:44
6:01
13
Marc Wong
-
18:17
6:12
17
Jason Tong
-
18:29
6:16
20
Devin Kealy
-
19:03
6:28
26
David Dung
-
19:09
6:29
28
Josiah Chin
-
19:20
6:33
29
5 A. Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:11
98:16
19:39
6:40
151 Arnav Choudhur
-
19:00
6:26
25
Sebastia Garate
-
19:25
6:35
30
Andrew Rintala
-
19:35
6:38
31
Charles Pyle
-
20:06
6:49
32
Wallace Lin
-
20:11
6:51
33
Sheel Bhardwaj
-
20:40
7:00
35
Nickhil Tekwani
-
22:09
7:30
38
6 Junipero Serra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:09
108:33
21:43
7:22
186 Griffin Eger
-
20:28
6:56
34
Michael Kao
-
21:35
7:19
36
Brandon Kyle
-
21:38
7:20
37
Kieran Teh
-
22:14
7:32
39
Taylor Gudino
-
22:37
7:40
40
Matthew Sim
-
24:00
8:08
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
87:48
17:34
5:57
15 Justin Nguyen
-
17:17
5:52
1
Dante Carollo
-
17:19
5:52
2
Jason Bruni
-
17:20
5:53
3
John Mulliken
-
17:52
6:03
4
Justin Folan
-
18:00
6:06
5
Michael Nazari
-
18:14
6:11
6
Ryan Nazari
-
18:24
6:14
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
95:41
19:08
6:29
56 Kavi Sachania
Sr
18:41
6:20
8
Arun Jog
Jr
18:53
6:24
9
Christop Raabe-pa
Jr
19:10
6:30
12
Evan Johnson
Jr
19:19
6:33
13
Tony Sun
Sr
19:37
6:39
14
Brevin Vent
Sr
19:42
6:41
15
Matt Johnson
Jr
19:58
6:46
17
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:22
99:03
19:49
6:43
74 Tyler Lok
-
18:54
6:24
10
Thomas Haskell
-
19:08
6:29
11
Andy Kwan
-
19:42
6:41
16
Gabriel Terry
-
20:04
6:48
18
Anthony Mark
-
21:16
7:13
19
Justin Yamamura
-
21:20
7:14
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
92:31
18:30
6:16
15 Michael Nazari
-
18:14
6:11
1
Ryan Nazari
-
18:24
6:14
2
Max Ryan
-
18:25
6:15
3
Andres Rocha
-
18:37
6:19
4
Ian Bialey
-
18:51
6:23
5
Perry Willig
-
18:56
6:25
6
Matthew Bowman
-
18:59
6:26
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:07
105:26
21:05
7:09
50 Brevin Vent
Sr
19:42
6:41
8
Matt Johnson
Jr
19:58
6:46
9
Pablo Mendoza
Jr
20:43
7:01
10
Jonathan Pham
Sr
21:15
7:12
11
Alfred Chang
Jr
23:49
8:04
12
Kabir Arora
Jr
24:16
8:13
13
Nick Baraan

28:48
9:46
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Euan Cairns Fr St. Francis 17:36.7 5:58 1/27 17/71 1/7 18:02
(0:25)
18:02
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Jp Garcia Fr St. Francis 17:37.8 5:59 2/27 18/71 1/7 18:03
(0:25)
18:03
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Sedge Greenlee Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:45.6 6:01
4 Ej Odocayen A. Riordan 17:48 6:02
5 Trey Alhorn Junipero Serra 17:48.4 6:02
6 Patrick Mccarthy Bellarmine CP 17:50.4 6:03
7 Holden Duflock Bellarmine CP 17:57.1 6:05
8 Taten Williams Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:59.2 6:06
9 Dylan Souza Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:59.4 6:06
10 Javier Asencio Bellarmine CP 18:05.4 6:08
11 Leo Lappalainen Fr St. Francis 18:07.5 6:09 3/27 21/71 3/7 18:17
(0:09)
18:17
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Isaiah Amanuel Bellarmine CP 18:08.1 6:09
13 Tanay Menezes Bellarmine CP 18:17.2 6:12
14 Joell Macias Bellarmine CP 18:30.1 6:16
15 Tommy Hooker St. Ignatius 18:30.9 6:17
16 Samuel Colmenares Fr St. Francis 18:34.7 6:18 4/27 25/71 2/7 19:32
(0:57)
19:32
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
17 Devon Montgomery Bellarmine CP 18:37.7 6:19
18 Logan Azem Junipero Serra 18:42.9 6:21
19 Eli Matuszak Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:42.9 6:21
20 Alex Hall St. Ignatius 18:45.6 6:22
21 Kiran Larney-badani Bellarmine CP 18:52.7 6:24
22 Garrett Thompson Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:55.2 6:25
23 Kenneth-kyle Manling Fr St. Francis 18:57.7 6:26 5/27 31/71 3/7 19:33
(0:35)
19:33
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Alvaro Pinal-alfaro A. Mitty 19:04.8 6:28
25 Everett Glass St. Ignatius 19:10 6:30
26 Benny Garver Fr St. Francis 19:10.1 6:30 6/27 32/71 2/7 20:58
(1:47)
20:58
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
27 Aidan Marca Junipero Serra 19:21.9 6:34
28 Johnny O'meara St. Ignatius 19:28.1 6:36
29 Julian Bialous Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:28.4 6:36
30 Ethan Asbra St. Ignatius 19:31.6 6:37
31 Curt Tyler Junipero Serra 19:35.3 6:38
32 Owen Veit St. Ignatius 19:35.3 6:38
33 Isaac Lee St. Ignatius 19:35.4 6:38
34 Aidan Pideon St. Ignatius 19:39.8 6:40
35 Colin Richardson Bellarmine CP 19:41.8 6:41
36 Tyler Truong St. Ignatius 19:43.3 6:41
37 Michael Gray A. Riordan 19:49.7 6:43
38 Randy Aberouette A. Riordan 19:50 6:43
39 George Hollister St. Ignatius 19:50.1 6:43
40 Sam Todd Bellarmine CP 19:51.3 6:44
41 Carson Vent Fr St. Francis 19:57.6 6:46 7/27 40/71 3/7 20:53
(0:55)
20:53
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Mateo Diaz Bellarmine CP 19:59.3 6:47
43 Aman Khinvasara Fr St. Francis 20:00.4 6:47 8/27 42/71 3/7
44 Spencer Wood Fr St. Francis 20:00.9 6:47 9/27 43/71 3/7 23:02
(3:01)
23:02
(3:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
45 Dominic Pe Benito Bellarmine CP 20:03.5 6:48
46 Paul Jacob-hines Fr St. Francis 20:05.4 6:49 10/27 44/71 3/7 21:29
(1:24)
21:29
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Bryan Harter Bellarmine CP 20:05.5 6:49
48 Jackson Whitney Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:07.2 6:49
49 Justin Cai Bellarmine CP 20:07.7 6:49
50 James Cuff-alvarado Bellarmine CP 20:12.9 6:51
51 Robert Christian St. Ignatius 20:16.6 6:52
52 Aidan Leung Fr St. Francis 20:17 6:53 11/27 45/71 3/6
53 Brandon Xu Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:26.8 6:56
54 Weston Raynak Bellarmine CP 20:28 6:56
55 Luke Schuman-cawley Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:31.4 6:57
56 Marcus Pineda Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:32.3 6:58
57 Ronon Kramer St. Ignatius 20:33.7 6:58
58 Ethan Villanuevo A. Riordan 20:40.2 7:00
59 John Pantoja A. Mitty 20:41.2 7:01
60 Matthew Nazari Bellarmine CP 20:41.3 7:01
61 Damon Nguyen Bellarmine CP 20:41.8 7:01
62 Ashvatth Maheriya Fr St. Francis 20:58.9 7:07 12/27 48/71 3/6 22:46
(1:48)
22:46
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
63 Matthew Miloslavich St. Ignatius 21:01.8 7:08
64 Zach Koverman Bellarmine CP 21:04.1 7:09
65 Gianluca Billante St. Ignatius 21:04.2 7:09
66 Devin Kaya A. Riordan 21:07.2 7:10
67 Daniel Henderson A. Riordan 21:07.3 7:10
68 Alan Ou Junipero Serra 21:09.2 7:10
69 Brandon Hong Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:09.6 7:10
70 Alec Desuasido Junipero Serra 21:10 7:11
71 Teddy Dziura Bellarmine CP 21:10.8 7:11
72 Ryan Barry St. Ignatius 21:12.3 7:11
73 Tony Liano St. Ignatius 21:12.4 7:11
74 Ethan Cannizzaro Bellarmine CP 21:12.7 7:11
75 Ben Osborne Bellarmine CP 21:13.3 7:12
76 Daniel Gaffney St. Ignatius 21:15 7:12
77 Allen Matyushkin A. Mitty 21:16.2 7:13
78 Luke Meyercord Bellarmine CP 21:17.3 7:13
79 Michael Jensen A. Mitty 21:20.5 7:14
80 Seiji Imai Fr St. Francis 21:20.5 7:14 13/27 50/71 3/5 22:34
(1:14)
22:34
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
81 Shruthik Musukula Bellarmine CP 21:23.8 7:15
82 Oliver Ortiz St. Ignatius 21:26.7 7:16
83 Jay Kim Bellarmine CP 21:29.4 7:17
84 Thomas Brugnara Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:36.3 7:19
85 Conor Mcmahon A. Riordan 21:36.4 7:19
86 Andrew Showalter Fr St. Francis 21:37.1 7:20 14/27 51/71 3/5
87 Neil Kaushikkar Fr St. Francis 21:38.4 7:20 15/27 52/71 3/5 23:04
(1:26)
23:04
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
88 Tj Ng Bellarmine CP 21:38.5 7:20
89 Zachary Phillips A. Riordan 21:41.7 7:21
90 Booker Rodriguez Fr St. Francis 21:42.5 7:22 16/27 53/71 3/5 23:04
(1:22)
23:04
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
91 Connor Agu A. Mitty 21:42.6 7:22
92 Nikil Nambiar Bellarmine CP 21:44 7:22
93 Jackson Sousa Bellarmine CP 21:44.7 7:22
94 Nicholas Lundquist A. Riordan 21:50.1 7:24
95 Yatin Bhat Fr St. Francis 21:53.3 7:25 17/27 54/71 3/4 20:56 20:56
96 Rory Lepore Bellarmine CP 21:54.2 7:25
97 James Garrow Bellarmine CP 22:01 7:28
98 Sherwin Lai Bellarmine CP 22:02.8 7:28
99 Jacob Taylor A. Riordan 22:10.3 7:31
100 Aidan Murtagh A. Riordan 22:11.3 7:31
101 Nicholas Patterson Junipero Serra 22:14.1 7:32
102 Andrew Carr-wallace Junipero Serra 22:17.7 7:33
103 Mateo Guittap A. Riordan 22:17.8 7:33
104 Cole Mcdonough St. Ignatius 22:18.2 7:34
105 Brady Pauken Bellarmine CP 22:18.5 7:34
106 Jonathan Lee Fr St. Francis 22:19.4 7:34 18/27 55/71 3/3 24:45
(2:26)
24:45
(2:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
107 Bryce Lambing Bellarmine CP 22:20.3 7:34
108 Dmitry Mukhin Fr St. Francis 22:26.9 7:37 19/27 56/71 3/3 25:07
(2:41)
25:07
(2:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
109 Trevor Koss Bellarmine CP 22:33.3 7:39
110 Henry Lee Fr St. Francis 22:35.3 7:39 20/27 59/71 2/2 24:07
(1:31)
24:07
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
111 Joseph Narducci Fr St. Francis 22:39.9 7:41 21/27 60/71 2/2 25:41
(3:01)
25:41
(3:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
112 Jake Crandall Bellarmine CP 22:40 7:41
113 Douglas Nolin A. Mitty 22:42.7 7:42
114 Reese Agu A. Mitty 22:46.1 7:43
115 Yash Butani Fr St. Francis 23:01.2 7:48 22/27 61/71 2/2 24:25
(1:24)
24:25
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
116 Sebastian Anderson Junipero Serra 23:02.1 7:49
117 Justin Arroyo A. Mitty 23:18.2 7:54
118 Reilly Thompson Junipero Serra 23:27.3 7:57
119 Akash Vemulapalli Bellarmine CP 23:30.6 7:58
120 Justin Garlepp Bellarmine CP 23:32.6 7:59
121 Michael Paniccia Fr St. Francis 23:35.2 8:00 23/27 62/71 2/2 25:30
(1:54)
25:30
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
122 Jakab Lippman A. Mitty 23:36.5 8:00
123 Ben Robison Bellarmine CP 23:38.8 8:01
124 Connor Rothwell A. Mitty 23:39.7 8:01
125 Luca Schrammel Junipero Serra 23:48.5 8:04
126 Jesus Gutierrez Bellarmine CP 23:52.3 8:06
127 Jackson Barada Fr St. Francis 23:53.1 8:06 24/27 64/71 2/2 24:31
(0:37)
24:31
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
128 Garrett Munsey Junipero Serra 23:53.3 8:06
129 Anik Singh Bellarmine CP 24:01.6 8:09
130 Raphael Morabe A. Riordan 24:04.7 8:10
131 Diego Stone Bellarmine CP 24:18.5 8:14
132 Kevin Bryan Junipero Serra 24:21.2 8:15
133 Christopher Zazueta Bellarmine CP 24:42.6 8:23
134 Emioliano Garcia Bellarmine CP 24:42.7 8:23
135 Anish Sundar Bellarmine CP 24:45.7 8:24
136 John Banzon A. Riordan 24:50.8 8:25
137 Justin Samford St. Francis 24:59.4 8:28 25/27 66/71 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
138 Aarjav Joshi Fr St. Francis 25:00.4 8:29 26/27 67/71 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
139 Alex Voelker Fr St. Francis 25:16.8 8:34 27/27 68/71 2/2 27:14
(1:57)
27:14
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
140 Miguel Angel Hernandez Junipero Serra 25:37.1 8:41
141 Steven Hickman Bellarmine CP 25:49.5 8:45
142 Eric Scheel Junipero Serra 25:54.3 8:47
143 Jason Nguyen Bellarmine CP 26:56.9 9:08
144 Mario Romero A. Riordan 27:22.8 9:17
145 Gabriel Do Bellarmine CP 28:30.1 9:40
146 Cesar Madrigal Junipero Serra 28:48 9:46
147 Emilio Gorog A. Riordan 29:06.5 9:52
148 Jared Lujan Junipero Serra 31:00 10:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
5-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:27
90:18
18:04
6:07
48 Patrick Mccarthy
-
17:50
6:03
6
Holden Duflock
-
17:57
6:05
7
Javier Asencio
-
18:05
6:08
10
Isaiah Amanuel
-
18:08
6:09
12
Tanay Menezes
-
18:17
6:12
13
Joell Macias
-
18:30
6:16
14
Devon Montgome
-
18:38
6:19
17
2 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:21
90:54
18:11
6:10
52 Euan Cairns
Fr
17:37
5:58
1
Jp Garcia
Fr
17:38
5:59
2
Leo Lappalai
Fr
18:08
6:09
11
Samuel Colmenar
Fr
18:35
6:18
16
Kenneth- Manling
Fr
18:58
6:26
22
Benny Garver
Fr
19:10
6:30
25
Carson Vent
Fr
19:58
6:46
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:10
91:22
18:16
6:12
60 Sedge Greenlee
-
17:46
6:01
3
Taten Williams
-
17:59
6:06
8
Dylan Souza
-
17:59
6:06
9
Eli Matuszak
-
18:43
6:21
19
Garrett Thompson
-
18:55
6:25
21
Julian Bialous
-
19:28
6:36
28
Jackson Whitney
-
20:07
6:49
36
4 St. Ignatius
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:01
95:26
19:05
6:28
115 Tommy Hooker
-
18:31
6:17
15
Alex Hall
-
18:46
6:22
20
Everett Glass
-
19:10
6:30
24
Johnny O'meara
-
19:28
6:36
27
Ethan Asbra
-
19:32
6:37
29
Owen Veit
-
19:35
6:38
31
Isaac Lee
-
19:35
6:38
32
5 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:21
96:38
19:20
6:33
120 Trey Alhorn
-
17:48
6:02
5
Logan Azem
-
18:43
6:21
18
Aidan Marca
-
19:22
6:34
26
Curt Tyler
-
19:35
6:38
30
Alan Ou
-
21:09
7:10
41
Alec Desuasid
-
21:10
7:11
42
Nicholas Patterso
-
22:14
7:32
47
6 A. Riordan
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:19
99:15
19:51
6:44
147 Ej Odocayen
-
17:48
6:02
4
Michael Gray
-
19:50
6:43
33
Randy Aberouet
-
19:50
6:43
34
Ethan Villanue
-
20:40
7:00
37
Devin Kaya
-
21:07
7:10
39
Daniel Henderso
-
21:07
7:10
40
Conor Mcmahon
-
21:36
7:19
45
7 A. Mitty
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:38
104:05
20:49
7:03
194 Alvaro Pinal-al
-
19:05
6:28
23
John Pantoja
-
20:41
7:01
38
Allen Matyushk
-
21:16
7:13
43
Michael Jensen
-
21:21
7:14
44
Connor Agu
-
21:43
7:22
46
Douglas Nolin
-
22:43
7:42
48
Reese Agu
-
22:46
7:43
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
95:34
19:07
6:29
27 Joell Macias
-
18:30
6:16
1
Devon Montgome
-
18:38
6:19
2
Kiran Larney-b
-
18:53
6:24
3
Colin Richards
-
19:42
6:41
9
Sam Todd
-
19:51
6:44
12
Mateo Diaz
-
19:59
6:47
14
Dominic Pe Benito
-
20:04
6:48
17
2 St. Ignatius
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:15
98:24
19:41
6:40
42 Owen Veit
-
19:35
6:38
6
Isaac Lee
-
19:35
6:38
7
Aidan Pideon
-
19:40
6:40
8
Tyler Truong
-
19:43
6:41
10
George Holliste
-
19:50
6:43
11
Robert Christia
-
20:17
6:52
20
Ronon Kramer
-
20:34
6:58
25
3 St. Francis
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
99:14
19:51
6:44
66 Benny Garver
Fr
19:10
6:30
4
Carson Vent
Fr
19:58
6:46
13
Aman Khinvasa
Fr
20:00
6:47
15
Spencer Wood
Fr
20:01
6:47
16
Paul Jacob-hi
Fr
20:05
6:49
18
Aidan Leung
Fr
20:17
6:53
21
Ashvatth Maheriya
Fr
20:59
7:07
26
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:04
101:06
20:13
6:51
93 Julian Bialous
-
19:28
6:36
5
Jackson Whitney
-
20:07
6:49
19
Brandon Xu
-
20:27
6:56
22
Luke Schuman-
-
20:31
6:57
23
Marcus Pineda
-
20:32
6:58
24
Brandon Hong
-
21:10
7:10
28
Thomas Brugnara
-
21:36
7:19
30
5 A. Riordan
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:03
108:26
21:41
7:21
157 Daniel Henderso
-
21:07
7:10
27
Conor Mcmahon
-
21:36
7:19
31
Zachary Phillips
-
21:42
7:21
32
Nicholas Lundquis
-
21:50
7:24
33
Jacob Taylor
-
22:10
7:31
34
Aidan Murtagh
-
22:11
7:31
35
Mateo Guittap
-
22:18
7:33
38
6 Junipero Serra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:17
112:11
22:26
7:36
186 Alec Desuasid
-
21:10
7:11
29
Nicholas Patterso
-
22:14
7:32
36
Andrew Carr-wal
-
22:18
7:33
37
Sebastia Anderson
-
23:02
7:49
41
Reilly Thompson
-
23:27
7:57
43
Luca Schramme
-
23:49
8:04
46
Garrett Munsey
-
23:53
8:06
47
7 A. Mitty
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:57
116:03
23:13
7:52
210 Douglas Nolin
-
22:43
7:42
39
Reese Agu
-
22:46
7:43
40
Justin Arroyo
-
23:18
7:54
42
Jakab Lippman
-
23:37
8:00
44
Connor Rothwell
-
23:40
8:01
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
100:29
20:06
6:49
15 Mateo Diaz
-
19:59
6:47
1
Dominic Pe Benito
-
20:04
6:48
2
Bryan Harter
-
20:06
6:49
3
Justin Cai
-
20:08
6:49
4
James Cuff-alv
-
20:13
6:51
5
Weston Raynak
-
20:28
6:56
8
Matthew Nazari
-
20:41
7:01
10
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
104:09
20:50
7:04
54 Robert Christia
-
20:17
6:52
6
Ronon Kramer
-
20:34
6:58
9
Matthew Miloslav
-
21:02
7:08
12
Gianluca Billante
-
21:04
7:09
13
Ryan Barry
-
21:12
7:11
14
Tony Liano
-
21:12
7:11
15
Daniel Gaffney
-
21:15
7:12
16
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
105:52
21:10
7:11
72 Aidan Leung
Fr
20:17
6:53
7
Ashvatth Maheriya
Fr
20:59
7:07
11
Seiji Imai
Fr
21:21
7:14
17
Andrew Showalte
Fr
21:37
7:20
18
Neil Kaushikk
Fr
21:38
7:20
19
Booker Rodrigue
Fr
21:43
7:22
20
Yatin Bhat
Fr
21:53
7:25
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 A. Riordan
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:12
120:47
24:09
8:11
130 Aidan Murtagh
-
22:11
7:31
22
Mateo Guittap
-
22:18
7:33
23
Raphael Morabe
-
24:05
8:10
26
John Banzon
-
24:51
8:25
28
Mario Romero
-
27:23
9:17
31
Emilio Gorog
-
29:07
9:52
33




5 Junipero Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:06
123:34
24:43
8:23
135 Luca Schramme
-
23:49
8:04
24
Garrett Munsey
-
23:53
8:06
25
Kevin Bryan
-
24:21
8:15
27
Miguel Angel Hernande
-
25:37
8:41
29
Eric Scheel
-
25:54
8:47
30
Cesar Madrigal
-
28:48
9:46
32
Jared Lujan
-
31:00
10:31
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
104:06
20:49
7:03
15 Weston Raynak
-
20:28
6:56
1
Matthew Nazari
-
20:41
7:01
2
Damon Nguyen
-
20:42
7:01
3
Zach Koverman
-
21:04
7:09
4
Teddy Dziura
-
21:11
7:11
5
Ethan Cannizza
-
21:13
7:11
6
Ben Osborne
-
21:13
7:12
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
110:57
22:11
7:31
50 Booker Rodrigue
Fr
21:43
7:22
8
Yatin Bhat
Fr
21:53
7:25
9
Jonathan Lee
Fr
22:19
7:34
10
Dmitry Mukhin
Fr
22:27
7:37
11
Henry Lee
Fr
22:35
7:39
12
Joseph Narducci
Fr
22:40
7:41
13
Yash Butani
Fr
23:01
7:48
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
106:37
21:19
7:14
15 Ethan Cannizza
-
21:13
7:11
1
Ben Osborne
-
21:13
7:12
2
Luke Meyercor
-
21:17
7:13
3
Shruthik Musukula
-
21:24
7:15
4
Jay Kim
-
21:29
7:17
5
Tj Ng
-
21:39
7:20
6
Nikil Nambiar
-
21:44
7:22
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:20
118:09
23:38
8:01
50 Joseph Narducci
Fr
22:40
7:41
8
Yash Butani
Fr
23:01
7:48
9
Michael Paniccia
Fr
23:35
8:00
10
Jackson Barada
Fr
23:53
8:06
11
Justin Samford

24:59
8:28
12
Aarjav Joshi
Fr
25:00
8:29
13
Alex Voelker
Fr
25:17
8:34
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.