St. Francis Results from the WCAL #1 at Baylands Park on 10/5/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arangio, Nick So So 19:37.1 6:20 3.1 34/104 7/12 25/62 2/5 21:36
(1:59,9.2)
21:36
(1:59,9.2)
21:36
(1:59,9.2)
21:36
(1:59,9.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Arora, Kabir Jr JV 24:32.2 7:55 3.1 114/133 17/18 57/62 2/2 26:28
(1:56,7.3)
26:28
(1:56,7.3)
26:28
(1:56,7.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Barada, Jackson Fr Fr 25:07.1 8:06 3.1 139/169 23/25 59/62 2/2
Begur, Abhinav Sr JV 18:50.7 6:05 3.1 34/133 5/18 19/62 4/7
Bhat, Yatin Fr Fr 23:09 7:28 3.1 116/169 17/25 50/62 3/4
Biswas, Shopnavo Jr V 17:32.4 5:39 3.1 28/51 6/7 6/62 1/7 19:18
(1:46,9.1)
19:18
(1:46,9.1)
19:18
(1:46,9.1)
17:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Butani, Yash Fr Fr 23:20.8 7:32 3.1 119/169 18/25 52/62 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cairns, Euan Fr Fr 17:54.6 5:47 3.1 2/169 1/25 13/62 2/8
Castillo, Edwyn Sr V 17:06.3 5:31 3.1 17/51 4/7 4/62 1/7 18:21
(1:15,6.8)
18:21
(1:15,6.8)
18:21
(1:15,6.8)
16:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chang, Alfred Jr JV 24:06.4 7:47 3.1 112/133 16/18 53/62 2/2 23:24 23:24 22:51 22:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Colmenares, Samuel Fr Fr 19:43 6:22 3.1 27/169 5/25 28/62 2/8
Dang, Brian JV 31:23.5 10:08 3.1 133/133 18/18 62/62 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Delgado, Bryan So So 20:24.9 6:35 3.1 46/104 10/12 34/62 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dominguez, Mateo So So 17:54.3 5:47 3.1 6/104 3/12 12/62 1/6 21:02
(3:08,14.9)
21:02
(3:08,14.9)
21:02
(3:08,14.9)
21:02
(3:08,14.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Eagen, Ben So So 17:36.7 5:41 3.1 1/104 1/12 8/62 1/6 19:07
(1:30,7.9)
19:07
(1:30,7.9)
19:07
(1:30,7.9)
19:07
(1:30,7.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ebrahimi, Arrian Jr JV 18:04.2 5:50 3.1 21/133 3/18 15/62 3/7 18:42
(0:38,3.4)
18:42
(0:38,3.4)
18:42
(0:38,3.4)
18:42
(0:38,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Eng, Eric So V 17:01.2 5:29 3.1 12/51 3/7 3/62 1/8 16:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garcia, Jp Fr Fr 17:55.7 5:47 3.1 3/169 2/25 14/62 1/8
Garver, Benny Fr 20:22.6 6:34 3.1 42/169 6/25 33/62 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Griffin, Daniel Sr V 16:33 5:20 3.1 4/51 1/7 1/62 4/8 17:07
(0:34,3.3)
17:07
(0:34,3.3)
17:07
(0:34,3.3)
16:38
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Heintz, David Sr V 17:08.6 5:32 3.1 19/51 5/7 5/62 1/7 18:24
(1:15,6.8)
18:24
(1:15,6.8)
16:53 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Heitel, Ryan So So 17:44 5:43 3.1 3/104 2/12 10/62 1/6 19:41
(1:57,9.9)
19:41
(1:57,9.9)
19:41
(1:57,9.9)
19:41
(1:57,9.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Imai, Seiji Fr Fr 22:55.3 7:24 3.1 107/169 16/25 49/62 3/4
Jackson, Jonathan Jr V 16:56.2 5:28 3.1 9/51 2/7 2/62 4/8 17:53
(0:57,5.3)
17:53
(0:57,5.3)
17:53
(0:57,5.3)
16:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jacob-hines, Paul Fr Fr 20:31.7 6:37 3.1 46/169 7/25 35/62 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jog, Arun Jr JV 19:41 6:21 3.1 58/133 9/18 27/62 3/6 19:27 19:27 19:21 19:21
Johnson, Evan Jr JV 19:20 6:14 3.1 47/133 7/18 23/62 4/7 21:14
(1:54,9.0)
21:14
(1:54,9.0)
21:14
(1:54,9.0)
21:14
(1:54,9.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Johnson, Matt Jr JV 20:34.6 6:38 3.1 72/133 12/18 36/62 3/5 23:39
(3:05,13.0)
23:39
(3:05,13.0)
23:39
(3:05,13.0)
23:39
(3:05,13.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Joshi, Aarjav Fr Fr 28:23.1 9:09 3.1 158/169 25/25 61/62 2/2
Kaushikkar, Neil Fr Fr 21:37.8 6:59 3.1 72/169 11/25 41/62 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lappalainen, Leo Fr Fr 18:28.8 5:58 3.1 7/169 3/25 17/62 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lee, Henry Fr Fr 24:25.9 7:53 3.1 133/169 21/25 56/62 2/2
Lee, Jonathan Fr Fr 22:50.7 7:22 3.1 103/169 15/25 48/62 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leung, Aidan Fr Fr 20:53.6 6:44 3.1 55/169 10/25 39/62 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maheriya, Ashvatth Fr Fr 22:24.3 7:14 3.1 95/169 14/25 45/62 4/6
Mallari, Nicholas So So 22:43.3 7:20 3.1 79/104 11/12 47/62 4/4 23:46
(1:02,4.4)
23:46
(1:02,4.4)
23:46
(1:02,4.4)
23:46
(1:02,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Manling, Kenneth-kyle Fr 19:26.6 6:16 3.1 22/169 4/25 24/62 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mendoza, Pablo Jr JV 22:29.7 7:15 3.1 102/133 15/18 46/62 2/2
Mukhin, Dmitry Fr 24:20.2 7:51 3.1 131/169 19/25 54/62 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Narducci, Joseph Fr Fr 24:32.5 7:55 3.1 134/169 22/25 58/62 2/2
Orozco, Alejandro So So 20:14.4 6:32 3.1 43/104 9/12 31/62 2/4 22:06
(1:52,8.4)
22:06
(1:52,8.4)
22:06
(1:52,8.4)
22:06
(1:52,8.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Paniccia, Michael Fr Fr 24:25.7 7:53 3.1 132/169 20/25 55/62 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pesta, Aidan Sr JV 17:39.8 5:42 3.1 5/133 1/18 9/62 3/8 19:17
(1:37,8.4)
19:17
(1:37,8.4)
19:17
(1:37,8.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Pham, Jonathan Sr JV 21:13.2 6:51 3.1 79/133 13/18 40/62 3/4 21:35
(0:22,1.7)
21:35
(0:22,1.7)
20:47 20:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Raabe-pavlov, Christopher Jr JV 19:55.2 6:26 3.1 61/133 10/18 30/62 3/6 20:30
(0:35,2.8)
20:30
(0:35,2.8)
20:30
(0:35,2.8)
20:30
(0:35,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Raman, Ninaad So 23:20.2 7:32 3.1 86/104 12/12 51/62 4/4 30:23
(7:03,23.2)
30:23
(7:03,23.2)
30:23
(7:03,23.2)
30:23
(7:03,23.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Rangel, Jesse Jr JV 17:53.6 5:46 3.1 15/133 2/18 11/62 3/8 19:00
(1:07,5.8)
19:00
(1:07,5.8)
19:00
(1:07,5.8)
19:00
(1:07,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rodriguez, Booker Fr Fr 22:18.7 7:12 3.1 93/169 13/25 43/62 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Roey, Tyler So V 17:36.5 5:41 3.1 31/51 7/7 7/62 1/6 18:18
(0:42,3.8)
18:18
(0:42,3.8)
18:18
(0:42,3.8)
17:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Roussel, Ben So So 19:54.9 6:25 3.1 38/104 8/12 29/62 2/5 22:30
(2:35,11.5)
22:30
(2:35,11.5)
22:30
(2:35,11.5)
22:30
(2:35,11.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sachania, Kavi Sr JV 19:19.8 6:14 3.1 46/133 6/18 22/62 4/7 19:53
(0:33,2.8)
19:53
(0:33,2.8)
19:53
(0:33,2.8)
19:53
(0:33,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Schmidt, Matthew Sr JV 18:32.4 5:59 3.1 28/133 4/18 18/62 4/7
Sharma, Kairav So So 19:01.9 6:08 3.1 30/104 6/12 21/62 2/5 21:41
(2:39,12.2)
21:41
(2:39,12.2)
21:41
(2:39,12.2)
21:41
(2:39,12.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Showalter, Andrew Fr Fr 20:45.6 6:42 3.1 50/169 9/25 38/62 2/7
Sun, Tony Sr JV 22:22.5 7:13 3.1 99/133 14/18 44/62 3/3 19:54 19:54 19:54
Vent, Brevin Sr JV 20:15.6 6:32 3.1 68/133 11/18 32/62 3/5 19:44 19:44 19:44 19:44
Vent, Carson Fr Fr 20:38.1 6:39 3.1 47/169 8/25 37/62 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Vivaldo, Miguel Jr JV 19:37.5 6:20 3.1 56/133 8/18 26/62 3/6 18:47 18:47 18:47
Voelker, Alex Fr Fr 26:30.4 8:33 3.1 153/169 24/25 60/62 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Walker, Danny So 18:05.4 5:50 3.1 11/104 4/12 16/62 2/6 19:28
(1:22,7.0)
19:28
(1:22,7.0)
19:28
(1:22,7.0)
19:28
(1:22,7.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wood, Spencer Fr Fr 21:51.8 7:03 3.1 79/169 12/25 42/62 3/6
Yang, Sean So So 18:55.4 6:06 3.1 25/104 5/12 20/62 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 84:45
0:36
3.1 5:28 5:20 5:32 58 5:28 82:26 82:26 82:26 Daniel Griffin (4), Jonathan Jackson (9), Eric Eng (11), Edwyn Castillo (16), David Heintz (18)
So 1st 5 2/6 90:16
1:19
3.1 5:49 5:41 6:06 40 5:47 89:41 89:41 89:41 Ben Eagen (1), Ryan Heitel (3), Mateo Dominguez (6), Danny Walker (11), Sean Yang (19)
So 2nd 5 2/4 99:13
1:23
3.1 6:24 6:08 6:35 55 5:56 99:30
(0:16,0.3)
99:30
(0:16,0.3)
99:30
(0:16,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kairav Sharma (8), Nick Arangio (9), Ben Roussel (11), Alejandro Orozco (13), Bryan Delgado (14)
JV 1st 5 4/7 91:01
1:11
3.1 5:52 5:42 6:05 92 5:41 87:24 87:24 87:24 Aidan Pesta (5), Jesse Rangel (14), Arrian Ebrahimi (19), Matthew Schmidt (25), Abhinav Begur (29)
JV 2nd 5 4/6 97:54
0:35
3.1 6:19 6:14 6:26 95 5:47 91:12 91:12 91:12 Kavi Sachania (17), Evan Johnson (18), Miguel Vivaldo (19), Arun Jog (20), Christopher Raabe-pavlov (21)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 106:56
2:14
3.1 6:54 6:32 7:15 50 6:09 96:58 96:58 96:58 Brevin Vent (8), Matt Johnson (9), Jonathan Pham (10), Tony Sun (11), Pablo Mendoza (12)
Fr 1st 5 1/8 93:29
1:48
3.1 6:02 5:47 6:22 58 6:02 94:13
(0:44,0.8)
94:13
(0:44,0.8)
92:41 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Euan Cairns (2), Jp Garcia (3), Leo Lappalainen (7), Kenneth-kyle Manling (22), Samuel Colmenares (24)
Fr 2nd 5 2/7 103:12
0:31
3.1 6:39 6:34 6:44 70 6:17 99:04 99:04 97:11 Benny Garver (11), Paul Jacob-hines (12), Carson Vent (13), Andrew Showalter (15), Aidan Leung (19)
Fr 3rd 5 4/5 111:03
1:13
3.1 7:10 6:59 7:22 92 6:33 106:43 106:43 106:43 Neil Kaushikkar (11), Spencer Wood (15), Booker Rodriguez (21), Ashvatth Maheriya (22), Jonathan Lee (23)
Fr 4th 5 3/3 118:11
1:30
3.1 7:37 7:24 7:53 73 6:47 111:05 111:05 111:05 Seiji Imai (11), Yatin Bhat (14), Yash Butani (15), Dmitry Mukhin (16), Michael Paniccia (17)
Fr 5th 5 2/2 128:59
3:57
3.1 8:19 7:53 9:09 50 6:55 117:20 117:20 117:20 Henry Lee (8), Joseph Narducci (9), Jackson Barada (10), Alex Voelker (11), Aarjav Joshi (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nick Hollister St. Ignatius 16:19.1 5:16
2 Trevor Paulbitski A. Riordan 16:20.4 5:16
3 Eric Coyle A. Mitty 16:25.2 5:18
4 Daniel Griffin Sr St. Francis 16:33 5:20 1/7 1/62 4/8 17:07
(0:34)
17:07
(0:34)
17:07
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Ross D'orfani Bellarmine CP 16:40.3 5:23
6 Ian Cranfield A. Riordan 16:44.1 5:24
7 Samuel Leather A. Mitty 16:51.5 5:26
8 Taylor Spaulding St. Ignatius 16:53.1 5:27
9 Jonathan Jackson Jr St. Francis 16:56.2 5:28 2/7 2/62 4/8 17:53
(0:57)
17:53
(0:57)
17:53
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Ara Archbold Junipero Serra 16:57.6 5:28
11 Sam Cuevas Valley Christian (SJ) 16:58.5 5:29
12 Eric Eng So St. Francis 17:01.2 5:29 3/7 3/62 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Ted Fuell Bellarmine CP 17:01.5 5:30
14 Justin Seidel Bellarmine CP 17:03.6 5:30
15 Jim Falcone A. Mitty 17:04.3 5:30
16 James Estillore St. Ignatius 17:06.1 5:31
17 Edwyn Castillo Sr St. Francis 17:06.3 5:31 4/7 4/62 1/7 18:21
(1:15)
18:21
(1:15)
18:21
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Chris Sedayao Bellarmine CP 17:06.5 5:31
19 David Heintz Sr St. Francis 17:08.6 5:32 5/7 5/62 1/7 18:24
(1:15)
18:24
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
20 Michael Kilgariff A. Riordan 17:08.8 5:32
21 James Upchurch A. Riordan 17:13 5:33
22 Charlie Strella Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:14.6 5:34
23 Connor Sheridon Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:18.8 5:35
24 Aidan Pond Junipero Serra 17:19.9 5:35
25 Andrew Romero Bellarmine CP 17:22.9 5:36
26 Enrique Brenes Junipero Serra 17:27.3 5:38
27 Aziz Wong St. Ignatius 17:28.5 5:38
28 Shopnavo Biswas Jr St. Francis 17:32.4 5:39 6/7 6/62 1/7 19:18
(1:46)
19:18
(1:46)
19:18
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Yoshmar Pinal A. Mitty 17:32.5 5:40
30 Yonatan Ocbai Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:35.6 5:41
31 Tyler Roey So St. Francis 17:36.5 5:41 7/7 7/62 1/6 18:18
(0:42)
18:18
(0:42)
18:18
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Ethan Guerrero Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:37 5:41
33 Nizar Sweileh St. Ignatius 17:38.8 5:42
34 Matthew Farrugio Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:39.3 5:42
35 Wesley Deffenbaugh Valley Christian (SJ) 17:40.6 5:42
36 Robert Gallardo Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:40.9 5:42
37 Marco Bonacini St. Ignatius 17:42.1 5:43
38 Nate Lara Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:42.2 5:43
39 Andrew Abbey Junipero Serra 17:42.3 5:43
40 Gene Aberouette A. Riordan 17:49.1 5:45
41 Derek Perera A. Mitty 17:51 5:45
42 Cameron Lockard Valley Christian (SJ) 17:59.2 5:48
43 Shane Mitbo A. Mitty 18:07.5 5:51
44 Alexander Paras St. Ignatius 18:10.9 5:52
45 Rami Hijab Junipero Serra 18:12.9 5:53
46 Aleksei Dillon A. Mitty 18:17.1 5:54
47 Daniel Leclair Bellarmine CP 18:21.2 5:55
48 Blake Todzo Junipero Serra 18:22.7 5:56
49 Michael Nazari Bellarmine CP 18:30.6 5:58
50 Kevin Oliva A. Riordan 19:10.6 6:11
51 Kyle Quan A. Riordan 19:37.5 6:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
4-4-2-1-1
Gap: 0:36
84:45
16:57
5:28
58 Daniel Griffin
Sr
16:33
5:20
4
Jonathan Jackson
Jr
16:56
5:28
9
Eric Eng
So
17:01
5:29
11
Edwyn Castillo
Sr
17:06
5:31
16
David Heintz
Sr
17:09
5:32
18
Shopnavo Biswas
Jr
17:32
5:39
27
Tyler Roey
So
17:37
5:41
30
2 Bellarmine CP
5-5-5-2-2
Gap: 0:43
85:15
17:03
5:30
71 Ross D'orfani
-
16:40
5:23
5
Ted Fuell
-
17:02
5:30
12
Justin Seidel
-
17:04
5:30
13
Chris Sedayao
-
17:07
5:31
17
Andrew Romero
-
17:23
5:36
24
Daniel Leclair
-
18:21
5:55
44
Michael Nazari
-
18:31
5:58
46
3 St. Ignatius
1-2-2-4-3
Gap: 1:20
85:26
17:05
5:31
82 Nick Holliste
-
16:19
5:16
1
Taylor Spauldin
-
16:53
5:27
8
James Estillor
-
17:06
5:31
15
Aziz Wong
-
17:29
5:38
26
Nizar Sweileh
-
17:39
5:42
32
Marco Bonacini
-
17:42
5:43
35
Alexande Paras
-
18:11
5:52
41
4 A. Riordan
2-1-4-2-4
Gap: 1:29
85:15
17:03
5:30
85 Trevor Paulbits
-
16:20
5:16
2
Ian Cranfiel
-
16:44
5:24
6
Michael Kilgarif
-
17:09
5:32
19
James Upchurch
-
17:13
5:33
20
Gene Aberouet
-
17:49
5:45
38
Kevin Oliva
-
19:11
6:11
47
Kyle Quan
-
19:38
6:20
48
5 A. Mitty
3-3-2-5-5
Gap: 1:26
85:45
17:09
5:32
91 Eric Coyle
-
16:25
5:18
3
Samuel Leather
-
16:52
5:26
7
Jim Falcone
-
17:04
5:30
14
Yoshmar Pinal
-
17:33
5:40
28
Derek Perera
-
17:51
5:45
39
Shane Mitbo
-
18:08
5:51
40
Aleksei Dillon
-
18:17
5:54
43
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:25
87:25
17:29
5:38
136 Charlie Strella
-
17:15
5:34
21
Connor Sheridon
-
17:19
5:35
22
Yonatan Ocbai
-
17:36
5:41
29
Ethan Guerrero
-
17:37
5:41
31
Matthew Farrugio
-
17:39
5:42
33
Robert Gallardo
-
17:41
5:42
34
Nate Lara
-
17:42
5:43
36
7 Junipero Serra
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:15
87:40
17:32
5:39
137 Ara Archbold
-
16:58
5:28
10
Aidan Pond
-
17:20
5:35
23
Enrique Brenes
-
17:27
5:38
25
Andrew Abbey
-
17:42
5:43
37
Rami Hijab
-
18:13
5:53
42
Blake Todzo
-
18:23
5:56
45




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ben Eagen So St. Francis 17:36.7 5:41 1/12 8/62 1/6 19:07
(1:30)
19:07
(1:30)
19:07
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Devin Makhni A. Mitty 17:37.9 5:41
3 Ryan Heitel So St. Francis 17:44 5:43 2/12 10/62 1/6 19:41
(1:57)
19:41
(1:57)
19:41
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Luke Hammers Bellarmine CP 17:44.7 5:43
5 Derek Cech Bellarmine CP 17:47.2 5:44
6 Mateo Dominguez So St. Francis 17:54.3 5:47 3/12 12/62 1/6 21:02
(3:08)
21:02
(3:08)
21:02
(3:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Peter Deck Bellarmine CP 18:00.4 5:49
8 Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki Bellarmine CP 18:01.3 5:49
9 Sam Diab Bellarmine CP 18:01.9 5:49
10 Ryan Possa Junipero Serra 18:02.3 5:49
11 Danny Walker St. Francis 18:05.4 5:50 4/12 16/62 2/6 19:28
(1:22)
19:28
(1:22)
19:28
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Truman Paras Bellarmine CP 18:10.2 5:52
13 Patrick Reilly Bellarmine CP 18:11.8 5:52
14 Christopher Hom Bellarmine CP 18:22.4 5:56
15 Evan Yee St. Ignatius 18:24.1 5:56
16 Nathan Liu Bellarmine CP 18:32.8 5:59
17 Miller Craycraft Bellarmine CP 18:40.2 6:01
18 Brendan Callagy Junipero Serra 18:41 6:02
19 Jon Telebrico A. Mitty 18:43.4 6:02
20 Brian Burke St. Ignatius 18:46.1 6:03
21 Thomas Umhofer Bellarmine CP 18:46.8 6:03
22 Hank Thompson St. Ignatius 18:49.5 6:04
23 Emiliano Soto Bellarmine CP 18:50.5 6:05
24 Will Meinhardt Bellarmine CP 18:53.7 6:06
25 Sean Yang So St. Francis 18:55.4 6:06 5/12 20/62 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Evan O'reilly St. Ignatius 18:56.9 6:07
27 Ethan Lew Junipero Serra 18:59 6:07
28 Christian Powell Bellarmine CP 19:00.6 6:08
29 Rodrigo Salazar Bellarmine CP 19:01.3 6:08
30 Kairav Sharma So St. Francis 19:01.9 6:08 6/12 21/62 2/5 21:41
(2:39)
21:41
(2:39)
21:41
(2:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
31 Tyler Tam St. Ignatius 19:28.8 6:17
32 Vishaal Jagannadhan Bellarmine CP 19:33.8 6:19
33 Raymond Zhang Junipero Serra 19:35.8 6:19
34 Nick Arangio So St. Francis 19:37.1 6:20 7/12 25/62 2/5 21:36
(1:59)
21:36
(1:59)
21:36
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
35 Jack Lum St. Ignatius 19:44.4 6:22
36 Anish Patel A. Mitty 19:46 6:23
37 Tushar Agashe A. Mitty 19:49.5 6:24
38 Ben Roussel So St. Francis 19:54.9 6:25 8/12 29/62 2/5 22:30
(2:35)
22:30
(2:35)
22:30
(2:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
39 Justin Chung Bellarmine CP 19:56.2 6:26
40 Joshua Duenas A. Riordan 20:04.2 6:28
41 David Barajas St. Ignatius 20:08.6 6:30
42 Evan Tsukahara Bellarmine CP 20:12.2 6:31
43 Alejandro Orozco So St. Francis 20:14.4 6:32 9/12 31/62 2/4 22:06
(1:52)
22:06
(1:52)
22:06
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
44 Joseph Woo A. Mitty 20:16.1 6:32
45 Ted Penner Junipero Serra 20:23.5 6:35
46 Bryan Delgado So St. Francis 20:24.9 6:35 10/12 34/62 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Logan Mclaughlin A. Riordan 20:29.2 6:37
48 Juian Van Bruaene Bellarmine CP 20:33.1 6:38
49 Kleid Hoxha Junipero Serra 20:33.3 6:38
50 Enson Su Junipero Serra 20:34.4 6:38
51 Steven Tong St. Ignatius 20:39.7 6:40
52 Johnny Haskell St. Ignatius 20:42.7 6:41
53 Josue Robles Bellarmine CP 20:43.1 6:41
54 Eli Gordon Bellarmine CP 20:48.6 6:43
55 Zachary Mccarthy Bellarmine CP 20:52.3 6:44
56 Ethan Lin A. Riordan 20:52.4 6:44
57 Stefan Larson Bellarmine CP 20:55.2 6:45
58 Dan Balboni Bellarmine CP 20:56.6 6:45
59 Jack Allara Junipero Serra 20:57.3 6:46
60 Kameron Duncan Bellarmine CP 20:58.8 6:46
61 Armen Demirjian St. Ignatius 21:05.6 6:48
62 Preston Chung Junipero Serra 21:21.1 6:53
63 William Harper Junipero Serra 21:35.5 6:58
64 Andrew Krikorian Junipero Serra 21:35.6 6:58
65 Cristian Bass A. Mitty 21:38.8 6:59
66 Jared Quesada St. Ignatius 21:39.6 6:59
67 Sean Moore A. Riordan 21:42.8 7:00
68 Aaron Wang Bellarmine CP 21:46.6 7:01
69 Nestor Montiel Bellarmine CP 21:47.4 7:02
70 Jacob Ruiz Bellarmine CP 21:47.5 7:02
71 Michael Mcguire Bellarmine CP 21:48.7 7:02
72 Tucker Bollander Junipero Serra 22:05.3 7:08
73 Andrew Laughlin St. Ignatius 22:06.7 7:08
74 Calvin Brown Junipero Serra 22:21.8 7:13
75 Brandon Miao St. Ignatius 22:29.3 7:15
76 Jake Myers Junipero Serra 22:33.5 7:17
77 Conner Demo Bellarmine CP 22:40 7:19
78 Will Malone Junipero Serra 22:40.1 7:19
79 Nicholas Mallari So St. Francis 22:43.3 7:20 11/12 47/62 4/4 23:46
(1:02)
23:46
(1:02)
23:46
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
80 Garo Ekmekjian St. Ignatius 22:44.2 7:20
81 Tristan Scheetz Bellarmine CP 22:48.1 7:21
82 Noel Miranda Junipero Serra 23:09.5 7:28
83 Cole Niswander Bellarmine CP 23:10.2 7:28
84 Tejas Prakash A. Mitty 23:11.4 7:29
85 James Clarke Junipero Serra 23:19.7 7:32
86 Ninaad Raman St. Francis 23:20.2 7:32 12/12 51/62 4/4 30:23
(7:03)
30:23
(7:03)
30:23
(7:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
87 William Premo Bellarmine CP 23:27.9 7:34
88 John Chiang St. Ignatius 23:39 7:38
89 Hunter Davis A. Riordan 23:42.6 7:39
90 Ethan Holloway Junipero Serra 23:45.2 7:40
91 Nicholas Cho Bellarmine CP 23:50.1 7:41
92 Kunal Handa Bellarmine CP 23:59.2 7:44
93 Ethan Mancini Bellarmine CP 23:59.3 7:44
94 Nicholas Hamilton A. Mitty 24:06.6 7:47
95 Sean Stebbins Bellarmine CP 24:23.3 7:52
96 Aiden Herrera Junipero Serra 24:26.3 7:53
97 Kevin Connolly Bellarmine CP 24:46.3 7:59
98 Benjamin Harris Bellarmine CP 24:49.7 8:01
99 Ryan Glennon Bellarmine CP 24:51 8:01
100 Jack Armanini Bellarmine CP 25:24.5 8:12
101 Gage Sandman Bellarmine CP 25:25.6 8:12
102 Christopher Jimenez St. Ignatius 25:52.2 8:21
103 Evan Hersey Bellarmine CP 29:34.2 9:32
104 Lucas Owens Bellarmine CP 30:53.5 9:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:17
89:36
17:55
5:47
33 Luke Hammers
-
17:45
5:43
4
Derek Cech
-
17:47
5:44
5
Peter Deck
-
18:00
5:49
7
Cianan Conefrey
-
18:01
5:49
8
Sam Diab
-
18:02
5:49
9
Truman Paras
-
18:10
5:52
12
Patrick Reilly
-
18:12
5:52
13
2 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:19
90:16
18:03
5:49
40 Ben Eagen
So
17:37
5:41
1
Ryan Heitel
So
17:44
5:43
3
Mateo Domingue
So
17:54
5:47
6
Danny Walker

18:05
5:50
11
Sean Yang
So
18:55
6:06
19
Kairav Sharma
So
19:02
6:08
22
Nick Arangio
So
19:37
6:20
25
3 St. Ignatius
5-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:05
94:25
18:53
6:06
92 Evan Yee
-
18:24
5:56
14
Brian Burke
-
18:46
6:03
17
Hank Thompson
-
18:50
6:04
18
Evan O'reilly
-
18:57
6:07
20
Tyler Tam
-
19:29
6:17
23
Jack Lum
-
19:44
6:22
26
David Barajas
-
20:09
6:30
30
4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:21
95:42
19:08
6:10
102 Ryan Possa
-
18:02
5:49
10
Brendan Callagy
-
18:41
6:02
15
Ethan Lew
-
18:59
6:07
21
Raymond Zhang
-
19:36
6:19
24
Ted Penner
-
20:24
6:35
32
Kleid Hoxha
-
20:33
6:38
34
Enson Su
-
20:34
6:38
35
5 A. Mitty
2-3-3-5-5
Gap: 2:38
96:13
19:15
6:12
104 Devin Makhni
-
17:38
5:41
2
Jon Telebric
-
18:43
6:02
16
Anish Patel
-
19:46
6:23
27
Tushar Agashe
-
19:50
6:24
28
Joseph Woo
-
20:16
6:32
31
Cristian Bass
-
21:39
6:59
37
Tejas Prakash
-
23:11
7:29
39
6 A. Riordan
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:38
106:51
21:22
6:54
176 Joshua Duenas
-
20:04
6:28
29
Logan Mclaughl
-
20:29
6:37
33
Ethan Lin
-
20:52
6:44
36
Sean Moore
-
21:43
7:00
38
Hunter Davis
-
23:43
7:39
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
91:57
18:23
5:56
15 Truman Paras
-
18:10
5:52
1
Patrick Reilly
-
18:12
5:52
2
Christop Hom
-
18:22
5:56
3
Nathan Liu
-
18:33
5:59
4
Miller Craycraf
-
18:40
6:01
5
Thomas Umhofer
-
18:47
6:03
6
Emiliano Soto
-
18:51
6:05
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
99:13
19:51
6:24
55 Kairav Sharma
So
19:02
6:08
8
Nick Arangio
So
19:37
6:20
9
Ben Roussel
So
19:55
6:25
11
Alejandr Orozco
So
20:14
6:32
13
Bryan Delgado
So
20:25
6:35
14
Nicholas Mallari
So
22:43
7:20
27
Ninaad Raman

23:20
7:32
28
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
102:21
20:28
6:36
77 Jack Lum
-
19:44
6:22
10
David Barajas
-
20:09
6:30
12
Steven Tong
-
20:40
6:40
17
Johnny Haskell
-
20:43
6:41
18
Armen Demirjia
-
21:06
6:48
20
Jared Quesada
-
21:40
6:59
24
Andrew Laughlin
-
22:07
7:08
26
4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
105:02
21:00
6:47
93 Kleid Hoxha
-
20:33
6:38
15
Enson Su
-
20:34
6:38
16
Jack Allara
-
20:57
6:46
19
Preston Chung
-
21:21
6:53
21
William Harper
-
21:36
6:58
22
Andrew Krikoria
-
21:36
6:58
23
Tucker Bollande
-
22:05
7:08
25
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charlie Logan Bellarmine CP 17:31.3 5:39
2 Luigi Zialcita Bellarmine CP 17:34.9 5:40
3 Justin Folan Bellarmine CP 17:36.3 5:41
4 John Degraw St. Ignatius 17:38.9 5:42
5 Aidan Pesta Sr St. Francis 17:39.8 5:42 1/18 9/62 3/8 19:17
(1:37)
19:17
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 John Soler Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:42 5:43
7 Nicholas Reiner Bellarmine CP 17:42.5 5:43
8 Michael Lundgren St. Ignatius 17:42.9 5:43
9 Sean Doheny St. Ignatius 17:43 5:43
10 Jason Bruni Bellarmine CP 17:43.5 5:43
11 Kyle Donahue Bellarmine CP 17:46.1 5:44
12 Kyle Tanner Bellarmine CP 17:50.1 5:45
13 Leo Tong A. Mitty 17:51.2 5:46
14 Dante Carollo Bellarmine CP 17:53.1 5:46
15 Jesse Rangel Jr St. Francis 17:53.6 5:46 2/18 11/62 3/8 19:00
(1:07)
19:00
(1:07)
19:00
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Reily Cannon St. Ignatius 17:53.8 5:46
17 Justin Nguyen Bellarmine CP 17:54.1 5:46
18 Tuan Shridhar A. Mitty 17:54.6 5:47
19 Michael O'bryan St. Ignatius 17:56.7 5:47
20 Chris Nip Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:03.3 5:49
21 Arrian Ebrahimi Jr St. Francis 18:04.2 5:50 3/18 15/62 3/7 18:42
(0:38)
18:42
(0:38)
18:42
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Edelbert Claudio Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:08.4 5:51
23 John Mulliken Bellarmine CP 18:14.7 5:53
24 Lawrence Wu Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:17.9 5:54
25 Andrew Presher St. Ignatius 18:23.5 5:56
26 Nathaniel Horne Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:23.6 5:56
27 Brandon Tran Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:28.9 5:58
28 Matthew Schmidt Sr St. Francis 18:32.4 5:59 4/18 18/62 4/7
29 Joey Cuevas St. Ignatius 18:32.4 5:59
30 Ryan Nazari Bellarmine CP 18:40.7 6:02
31 Chris Andrews St. Ignatius 18:44.3 6:03
32 Sean O'brien Junipero Serra 18:47 6:04
33 Marc Wong Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:47.3 6:04
34 Abhinav Begur Sr St. Francis 18:50.7 6:05 5/18 19/62 4/7
35 Ben Buckman Valley Christian (SJ) 18:51.1 6:05
36 Jack Lewis Junipero Serra 18:52.8 6:05
37 Michael Lapierre Bellarmine CP 18:53.7 6:06
38 Tyler Lok St. Ignatius 18:57.1 6:07
39 Cooper Veit St. Ignatius 19:07.2 6:10
40 Ian Bialey Bellarmine CP 19:08.5 6:10
41 Charles Pyle A. Mitty 19:10.4 6:11
42 Chris Bittel Bellarmine CP 19:12 6:12
43 Gabriel Terry St. Ignatius 19:14.6 6:12
44 Christian Eidson St. Ignatius 19:18.1 6:14
45 Braeden Camarota A. Mitty 19:18.5 6:14
46 Kavi Sachania Sr St. Francis 19:19.8 6:14 6/18 22/62 4/7 19:53
(0:33)
19:53
(0:33)
19:53
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Evan Johnson Jr St. Francis 19:20 6:14 7/18 23/62 4/7 21:14
(1:54)
21:14
(1:54)
21:14
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Christian Aquino Junipero Serra 19:25.9 6:16
49 Jimmy Roe Bellarmine CP 19:26.2 6:16
50 Andres Rocha Bellarmine CP 19:26.6 6:16
51 Tenhir Iyer Bellarmine CP 19:27.2 6:17
52 Scott Anderson Bellarmine CP 19:27.7 6:17
53 Roger Quintanilla Bellarmine CP 19:29 6:17
54 Alexander Vallecillo A. Riordan 19:29.6 6:17
55 Griffin Eger Junipero Serra 19:30.1 6:17
56 Miguel Vivaldo Jr St. Francis 19:37.5 6:20 8/18 26/62 3/6 18:47 18:47
57 Andrew Cannizzaro Bellarmine CP 19:37.5 6:20
58 Arun Jog Jr St. Francis 19:41 6:21 9/18 27/62 3/6 19:27 19:27 19:21
59 Thomas Haskell St. Ignatius 19:45.8 6:23
60 Matthew Bowman Bellarmine CP 19:48.3 6:23
61 Christopher Raabe-pavlov Jr St. Francis 19:55.2 6:26 10/18 30/62 3/6 20:30
(0:35)
20:30
(0:35)
20:30
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
62 Jason Tong Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:01.7 6:28
63 Marcu Serna Junipero Serra 20:03.9 6:28
64 Cole Hammers Bellarmine CP 20:06.4 6:29
65 Christopher Carmona Bellarmine CP 20:11.2 6:31
66 Lucas Beard Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:13.6 6:31
67 Josiah Chin Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:13.8 6:32
68 Brevin Vent Sr St. Francis 20:15.6 6:32 11/18 32/62 3/5 19:44 19:44 19:44
69 Matthew Dobner Bellarmine CP 20:17.8 6:33
70 Sean Costello Bellarmine CP 20:20.5 6:34
71 David Dung Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:34 6:38
72 Matt Johnson Jr St. Francis 20:34.6 6:38 12/18 36/62 3/5 23:39
(3:05)
23:39
(3:05)
23:39
(3:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 John Molina Bellarmine CP 20:49 6:43
74 Paolo Nguyen Bellarmine CP 20:54.9 6:45
75 Brandon Gaedke Valley Christian (SJ) 20:55.7 6:45
76 Kevin Do Bellarmine CP 20:59.5 6:46
77 Perry Willig Bellarmine CP 20:59.6 6:46
78 Ragav Saran Valley Christian (SJ) 21:06.8 6:49
79 Jonathan Pham Sr St. Francis 21:13.2 6:51 13/18 40/62 3/4 21:35
(0:22)
21:35
(0:22)
20:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
80 Jared Ivich Junipero Serra 21:18.4 6:52
81 Preston Nguyen Valley Christian (SJ) 21:20.6 6:53
82 John Bruner Bellarmine CP 21:20.9 6:53
83 David Santana Bellarmine CP 21:21.3 6:53
84 Jeremy Owens Bellarmine CP 21:24 6:54
85 Wallace Lin A. Mitty 21:28 6:55
86 Matthew Rizzo Bellarmine CP 21:31.5 6:57
87 Nicholas Tong Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:31.8 6:57
88 Brandon Kyle Junipero Serra 21:31.9 6:57
89 Nathan Chan Bellarmine CP 21:38.2 6:59
90 Ryan Lane Bellarmine CP 21:38.8 6:59
91 Sheel Bhardwaj A. Mitty 21:42.8 7:00
92 Justin Yamamura St. Ignatius 21:43.9 7:01
93 Joaquin Schmidt Bellarmine CP 21:54.8 7:04
94 Johannes Hui Bellarmine CP 22:02.3 7:07
95 Dylan Holder Valley Christian (SJ) 22:03.5 7:07
96 Greg Smith Junipero Serra 22:07.5 7:08
97 Sean Oblak Bellarmine CP 22:09.5 7:09
98 Michael Kao Junipero Serra 22:13.8 7:10
99 Tony Sun Sr St. Francis 22:22.5 7:13 14/18 44/62 3/3 19:54 19:54
100 Jack Adamson Valley Christian (SJ) 22:27.2 7:15
101 Nicholas Eastwood Bellarmine CP 22:29.1 7:15
102 Pablo Mendoza Jr St. Francis 22:29.7 7:15 15/18 46/62 2/2
103 Taylor Gudino Junipero Serra 22:46.8 7:21
104 Nickhil Tekwani A. Mitty 22:50.3 7:22
105 Edwin George Bellarmine CP 23:07.8 7:28
106 Jack Blanc Bellarmine CP 23:18.5 7:31
107 Alex Toth Bellarmine CP 23:25 7:33
108 Matthew Sim Junipero Serra 23:34.2 7:36
109 Matthew Shikada Bellarmine CP 23:38.1 7:37
110 Cameron Lyons Bellarmine CP 23:44.2 7:39
111 Kieran Teh Junipero Serra 24:04.8 7:46
112 Alfred Chang Jr St. Francis 24:06.4 7:47 16/18 53/62 2/2 23:24 23:24 22:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Kevin Yu Bellarmine CP 24:07.3 7:47
114 Kabir Arora Jr St. Francis 24:32.2 7:55 17/18 57/62 2/2 26:28
(1:56)
26:28
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
115 Gus Robison Bellarmine CP 24:32.3 7:55
116 Alex Anaya Junipero Serra 24:33.2 7:55
117 Diego Salazar Bellarmine CP 24:42.5 7:58
118 Emilio Curiel Bellarmine CP 24:52 8:01
119 Clayton Sanborn Bellarmine CP 25:00.6 8:04
120 Rafael Cooper Bellarmine CP 25:10.7 8:07
121 Eric Craviotto A. Riordan 25:39.9 8:17
122 Alex Reyes A. Mitty 26:47.2 8:38
123 Long Tran Bellarmine CP 27:10.9 8:46
124 Yush Raje A. Mitty 27:17 8:48
125 Tj Nguyen Valley Christian (SJ) 27:17.1 8:48
126 Gabe Talamantez Bellarmine CP 28:17.1 9:07
127 Ethan Taitano Bellarmine CP 28:22.1 9:09
128 Wesley Chu A. Mitty 28:24.3 9:10
129 William La Herran Bellarmine CP 28:25.2 9:10
130 Michael Rizzo Bellarmine CP 28:25.8 9:10
131 Curtis Malacrea Bellarmine CP 28:29.3 9:11
132 Vincent Jimenez Bellarmine CP 30:33 9:51
133 Brian Dang St. Francis 31:23.5 10:08 18/18 62/62 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
88:09
17:38
5:41
23 Charlie Logan
-
17:31
5:39
1
Luigi Zialcita
-
17:35
5:40
2
Justin Folan
-
17:36
5:41
3
Nicholas Reiner
-
17:43
5:43
7
Jason Bruni
-
17:44
5:43
10
Kyle Donahue
-
17:46
5:44
11
Kyle Tanner
-
17:50
5:45
12
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:18
88:55
17:47
5:44
53 John Degraw
-
17:39
5:42
4
Michael Lundgren
-
17:43
5:43
8
Sean Doheny
-
17:43
5:43
9
Reily Cannon
-
17:54
5:46
15
Michael O'bryan
-
17:57
5:47
17
Andrew Presher
-
18:24
5:56
22
Joey Cuevas
-
18:32
5:59
26
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:42
90:35
18:07
5:51
88 John Soler
-
17:42
5:43
6
Chris Nip
-
18:03
5:49
18
Edelbert Claudio
-
18:08
5:51
20
Lawrence Wu
-
18:18
5:54
21
Nathanie Horne
-
18:24
5:56
23
Brandon Tran
-
18:29
5:58
24
Marc Wong
-
18:47
6:04
28
4 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:11
91:01
18:12
5:52
92 Aidan Pesta
Sr
17:40
5:42
5
Jesse Rangel
Jr
17:54
5:46
14
Arrian Ebrahimi
Jr
18:04
5:50
19
Matthew Schmidt
Sr
18:32
5:59
25
Abhinav Begur
Sr
18:51
6:05
29
Kavi Sachania
Sr
19:20
6:14
34
Evan Johnson
Jr
19:20
6:14
35
5 A. Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:37
95:43
19:09
6:10
137 Leo Tong
-
17:51
5:46
13
Tuan Shridhar
-
17:55
5:47
16
Charles Pyle
-
19:10
6:11
32
Braeden Camarota
-
19:19
6:14
33
Wallace Lin
-
21:28
6:55
43
Sheel Bhardwaj
-
21:43
7:00
45
Nickhil Tekwani
-
22:50
7:22
48
6 Junipero Serra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:17
96:40
19:20
6:14
169 Sean O'brien
-
18:47
6:04
27
Jack Lewis
-
18:53
6:05
31
Christia Aquino
-
19:26
6:16
36
Griffin Eger
-
19:30
6:17
37
Marcu Serna
-
20:04
6:28
38
Jared Ivich
-
21:18
6:52
41
Brandon Kyle
-
21:32
6:57
44
7 Valley Christian (SJ)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:12
104:18
20:52
6:44
197 Ben Buckman
-
18:51
6:05
30
Brandon Gaedke
-
20:56
6:45
39
Ragav Saran
-
21:07
6:49
40
Preston Nguyen
-
21:21
6:53
42
Dylan Holder
-
22:04
7:07
46
Jack Adamson
-
22:27
7:15
47
Tj Nguyen
-
27:17
8:48
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
89:38
17:56
5:47
15 Kyle Donahue
-
17:46
5:44
1
Kyle Tanner
-
17:50
5:45
2
Dante Carollo
-
17:53
5:46
3
Justin Nguyen
-
17:54
5:46
4
John Mulliken
-
18:15
5:53
5
Ryan Nazari
-
18:41
6:02
9
Michael Lapierre
-
18:54
6:06
12
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
93:45
18:45
6:03
51 Andrew Presher
-
18:24
5:56
6
Joey Cuevas
-
18:32
5:59
8
Chris Andrews
-
18:44
6:03
10
Tyler Lok
-
18:57
6:07
13
Cooper Veit
-
19:07
6:10
14
Gabriel Terry
-
19:15
6:12
15
Christia Eidson
-
19:18
6:14
16
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:45
97:45
19:33
6:18
87 Brandon Tran
-
18:29
5:58
7
Marc Wong
-
18:47
6:04
11
Jason Tong
-
20:02
6:28
22
Lucas Beard
-
20:14
6:31
23
Josiah Chin
-
20:14
6:32
24
David Dung
-
20:34
6:38
26
Nicholas Tong
-
21:32
6:57
29
4 St. Francis
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:35
97:54
19:35
6:19
95 Kavi Sachania
Sr
19:20
6:14
17
Evan Johnson
Jr
19:20
6:14
18
Miguel Vivaldo
Jr
19:38
6:20
19
Arun Jog
Jr
19:41
6:21
20
Christop Raabe-pa
Jr
19:55
6:26
21
Brevin Vent
Sr
20:16
6:32
25
Matt Johnson
Jr
20:35
6:38
27
5 Junipero Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
109:58
22:00
7:06
157 Jared Ivich
-
21:18
6:52
28
Brandon Kyle
-
21:32
6:57
30
Greg Smith
-
22:08
7:08
32
Michael Kao
-
22:14
7:10
33
Taylor Gudino
-
22:47
7:21
34
Matthew Sim
-
23:34
7:36
36
Kieran Teh
-
24:05
7:46
37
6 A. Mitty
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 6:42
127:02
25:24
8:12
183 Sheel Bhardwaj
-
21:43
7:00
31
Nickhil Tekwani
-
22:50
7:22
35
Alex Reyes
-
26:47
8:38
38
Yush Raje
-
27:17
8:48
39
Wesley Chu
-
28:24
9:10
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
95:21
19:04
6:09
15 Ryan Nazari
-
18:41
6:02
1
Michael Lapierre
-
18:54
6:06
2
Ian Bialey
-
19:09
6:10
3
Chris Bittel
-
19:12
6:12
4
Jimmy Roe
-
19:26
6:16
5
Andres Rocha
-
19:27
6:16
6
Tenhir Iyer
-
19:27
6:17
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:14
106:56
21:23
6:54
50 Brevin Vent
Sr
20:16
6:32
8
Matt Johnson
Jr
20:35
6:38
9
Jonathan Pham
Sr
21:13
6:51
10
Tony Sun
Sr
22:23
7:13
11
Pablo Mendoza
Jr
22:30
7:15
12
Alfred Chang
Jr
24:06
7:47
13
Kabir Arora
Jr
24:32
7:55
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Massi Donati Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:27.2 5:38
2 Euan Cairns Fr St. Francis 17:54.6 5:47 1/25 13/62 2/8
3 Jp Garcia Fr St. Francis 17:55.7 5:47 2/25 14/62 1/8
4 Arnav Choudhury A. Mitty 18:06.3 5:50
5 Ej Odocayen A. Riordan 18:22.7 5:56
6 Trey Alhorn Junipero Serra 18:24.5 5:56
7 Leo Lappalainen Fr St. Francis 18:28.8 5:58 3/25 17/62 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Patrick Mccarthy Bellarmine CP 18:35.6 6:00
9 Sedge Greenlee Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:37 6:00
10 Isaiah Amanuel Bellarmine CP 18:43.7 6:02
11 Christopher Pearson A. Mitty 18:55.8 6:06
12 Taten Williams Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:58.1 6:07
13 Tanay Menezes Bellarmine CP 18:58.5 6:07
14 Dylan Souza Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:58.9 6:07
15 Javier Asencio Bellarmine CP 19:03.6 6:09
16 Logan Azem Junipero Serra 19:03.7 6:09
17 Joell Macias Bellarmine CP 19:07.9 6:10
18 Holden Duflock Bellarmine CP 19:11.3 6:11
19 Alvaro Pinal-alfaro A. Mitty 19:22.5 6:15
20 Aidan Pideon St. Ignatius 19:22.8 6:15
21 Devon Montgomery Bellarmine CP 19:23.6 6:15
22 Kenneth-kyle Manling St. Francis 19:26.6 6:16 4/25 24/62 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Jahan Seifollahi Bellarmine CP 19:32.5 6:18
24 Jonathan Pappas Valley Christian (SJ) 19:37.2 6:20
25 Luke Meyercord Bellarmine CP 19:38.1 6:20
26 Conner Hearney Bellarmine CP 19:39 6:20
27 Samuel Colmenares Fr St. Francis 19:43 6:22 5/25 28/62 2/8
28 Julian Bialous Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:45 6:22
29 Aidan Marca Junipero Serra 19:48.5 6:23
30 Everett Glass St. Ignatius 19:52.8 6:25
31 Tommy Hooker St. Ignatius 19:55.1 6:26
32 Eli Matuszak Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:00.1 6:27
33 Isaac Lee St. Ignatius 20:01.5 6:28
34 Nicholas Lacnhit Bellarmine CP 20:04.3 6:28
35 Michael Gray A. Riordan 20:05.2 6:29
36 Nick Weinman Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:06 6:29
37 Randy Aberouette A. Riordan 20:07.3 6:29
38 Kiran Larney-badani Bellarmine CP 20:07.5 6:30
39 Ethan Asbra St. Ignatius 20:09 6:30
40 Johnny O'meara St. Ignatius 20:17.1 6:33
41 Dominic Pe Benito Bellarmine CP 20:19.9 6:34
42 Benny Garver St. Francis 20:22.6 6:34 6/25 33/62 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Curt Tyler Junipero Serra 20:24.6 6:35
44 James Cuff-alvarado Bellarmine CP 20:25.8 6:35
45 Bryan Harter Bellarmine CP 20:29.3 6:37
46 Paul Jacob-hines Fr St. Francis 20:31.7 6:37 7/25 35/62 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Carson Vent Fr St. Francis 20:38.1 6:39 8/25 37/62 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Ronon Kramer St. Ignatius 20:43.3 6:41
49 Colin Richardson Bellarmine CP 20:45.6 6:42
50 Andrew Showalter Fr St. Francis 20:45.6 6:42 9/25 38/62 2/7
51 Daniel Gaffney St. Ignatius 20:47.8 6:43
52 George Hollister St. Ignatius 20:48 6:43
53 Owen Veit St. Ignatius 20:49.4 6:43
54 Ethan Cannizzaro Bellarmine CP 20:52.4 6:44
55 Aidan Leung Fr St. Francis 20:53.6 6:44 10/25 39/62 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Garrett Thompson Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:54.6 6:45
57 James Garrow Bellarmine CP 21:00 6:46
58 Tyler Truong St. Ignatius 21:03.5 6:48
59 Mateo Guittap A. Riordan 21:05.6 6:48
60 Jackson Whitney Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:07.5 6:49
61 Sam Todd Bellarmine CP 21:09.8 6:50
62 Coby Sobrepena St. Ignatius 21:14.1 6:51
63 Thomas Brugnara Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:17.3 6:52
64 Jesus Gutierrez Bellarmine CP 21:21.7 6:53
65 Matthew Fujii Bellarmine CP 21:22.1 6:54
66 Luke Schuman-cawley Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:24 6:54
67 Justin Cai Bellarmine CP 21:24.6 6:54
68 Hudson Morley Bellarmine CP 21:26 6:55
69 Lukas Snycerski Bellarmine CP 21:28.2 6:56
70 Devin Kaya A. Riordan 21:29.4 6:56
71 Jay Kim Bellarmine CP 21:36.8 6:58
72 Neil Kaushikkar Fr St. Francis 21:37.8 6:59 11/25 41/62 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Robert Christian St. Ignatius 21:42 7:00
74 Oliver Ortiz St. Ignatius 21:42.4 7:00
75 Matthew Miloslavich St. Ignatius 21:43.5 7:00
76 Shruthik Musukula Bellarmine CP 21:44.4 7:01
77 John Pantoja A. Mitty 21:45.9 7:01
78 Paul Contos Bellarmine CP 21:48.5 7:02
79 Spencer Wood Fr St. Francis 21:51.8 7:03 12/25 42/62 3/6
80 Connor Agu A. Mitty 21:51.8 7:03
81 Teddy Dziura Bellarmine CP 21:52.1 7:03
82 Mateo Diaz Bellarmine CP 21:53.3 7:04
83 Alec Desuasido Junipero Serra 21:53.5 7:04
84 Aaron Stevens Valley Christian (SJ) 21:53.5 7:04
85 Brandon Xu Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:56.2 7:05
86 Ethan Villanuevo A. Riordan 21:57.6 7:05
87 Marcus Pineda Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:57.9 7:05
88 Mitchell Park Bellarmine CP 22:09.6 7:09
89 Brandon Hong Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:11.4 7:09
90 Nikil Nambiar Bellarmine CP 22:12.2 7:10
91 Gianluca Billante St. Ignatius 22:12.8 7:10
92 Alex Hall St. Ignatius 22:16.9 7:11
93 Booker Rodriguez Fr St. Francis 22:18.7 7:12 13/25 43/62 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Damon Nguyen Bellarmine CP 22:20.5 7:12
95 Ashvatth Maheriya Fr St. Francis 22:24.3 7:14 14/25 45/62 4/6
96 Conor Mcmahon A. Riordan 22:25.9 7:14
97 Reese Agu A. Mitty 22:27.6 7:15
98 Weston Raynak Bellarmine CP 22:29.5 7:15
99 Ryan Barry St. Ignatius 22:34.5 7:17
100 Jake Crandall Bellarmine CP 22:36.1 7:17
101 Matthew Nazari Bellarmine CP 22:46 7:21
102 Zach Mullis Valley Christian (SJ) 22:49.2 7:22
103 Jonathan Lee Fr St. Francis 22:50.7 7:22 15/25 48/62 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
104 Alan Ou Junipero Serra 22:52.1 7:23
105 Zach Koverman Bellarmine CP 22:54.2 7:23
106 Michael Jensen A. Mitty 22:54.6 7:23
107 Seiji Imai Fr St. Francis 22:55.3 7:24 16/25 49/62 3/4
108 Connor Rothwell A. Mitty 22:58.2 7:25
109 Trevor Koss Bellarmine CP 23:01.1 7:26
110 Will Simonds St. Ignatius 23:02.8 7:26
111 Brady Pauken Bellarmine CP 23:03.5 7:26
112 Cole Mcdonough St. Ignatius 23:03.9 7:26
113 Hunter Liu Valley Christian (SJ) 23:05.3 7:27
114 Douglas Nolin A. Mitty 23:06.1 7:27
115 Kaden Tang Valley Christian (SJ) 23:06.9 7:27
116 Yatin Bhat Fr St. Francis 23:09 7:28 17/25 50/62 3/4
117 Andrew Carr-wallace Junipero Serra 23:10.3 7:28
118 Ben Osborne Bellarmine CP 23:14 7:30
119 Yash Butani Fr St. Francis 23:20.8 7:32 18/25 52/62 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
120 Jackson Sousa Bellarmine CP 23:25.7 7:33
121 Zachary Phillips A. Riordan 23:26.6 7:34
122 Reilly Thompson Junipero Serra 23:29 7:35
123 Justin Arroyo A. Mitty 23:49.2 7:41
124 Wesley Liao Valley Christian (SJ) 23:49.7 7:41
125 Nicholas Patterson Junipero Serra 24:00.8 7:45
126 Steven Hickman Bellarmine CP 24:04.4 7:46
127 Bryce Lambing Bellarmine CP 24:06.4 7:47
128 Tj Ng Bellarmine CP 24:07.2 7:47
129 Eric Scheel Junipero Serra 24:11.6 7:48
130 Luca Schrammel Junipero Serra 24:17.5 7:50
131 Dmitry Mukhin St. Francis 24:20.2 7:51 19/25 54/62 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
132 Michael Paniccia Fr St. Francis 24:25.7 7:53 20/25 55/62 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
133 Henry Lee Fr St. Francis 24:25.9 7:53 21/25 56/62 2/2
134 Joseph Narducci Fr St. Francis 24:32.5 7:55 22/25 58/62 2/2
135 Nico Petrilli Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:41.4 7:58
136 Sherwin Lai Bellarmine CP 24:43.4 7:59
137 Ben Robison Bellarmine CP 24:53.6 8:02
138 Anik Singh Bellarmine CP 24:59.5 8:04
139 Jackson Barada Fr St. Francis 25:07.1 8:06 23/25 59/62 2/2
140 Kevin Bryan Junipero Serra 25:11.8 8:08
141 Mario Romero A. Riordan 25:12 8:08
142 Akash Vemulapalli Bellarmine CP 25:15 8:09
143 Sebastian Anderson Junipero Serra 25:20.4 8:10
144 Brayden Chipman Valley Christian (SJ) 25:21.7 8:11
145 Christopher Zazueta Bellarmine CP 25:25.6 8:12
146 Justin Garlepp Bellarmine CP 25:27.1 8:13
147 Anish Sundar Bellarmine CP 25:27.9 8:13
148 Emioliano Garcia Bellarmine CP 25:31.4 8:14
149 Miguel Angel Hernandez Junipero Serra 25:47.7 8:19
150 Diego Sanchez Bellarmine CP 26:06.9 8:25
151 Nicholas Lundquist A. Riordan 26:10.1 8:26
152 John Banzon A. Riordan 26:10.5 8:27
153 Alex Voelker Fr St. Francis 26:30.4 8:33 24/25 60/62 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
154 Jakab Lippman A. Mitty 26:59.9 8:43
155 Garrett Munsey Junipero Serra 27:12.5 8:47
156 Diego Stone Bellarmine CP 27:37.9 8:55
157 Jason Nguyen Bellarmine CP 27:54.2 9:00
158 Aarjav Joshi Fr St. Francis 28:23.1 9:09 25/25 61/62 2/2
159 Gabriel Do Bellarmine CP 28:29.3 9:11
160 Fernando Cellar A. Riordan 28:34.3 9:13
161 Emilio Gorog A. Riordan 29:44.7 9:36
162 Dominic Stevens A. Riordan 30:35.5 9:52
163 Nolan Abi-hanna Bellarmine CP 30:52.1 9:57
164 Cesar Madrigal Junipero Serra 33:14.6 10:43
165 Chuy Perez-frias Bellarmine CP 33:56.8 10:57
166 Diego Amaya Bellarmine CP 34:54.9 11:16
167 Jesus Leon Bellarmine CP 34:57.9 11:17
168 Angel Martinez Bellarmine CP 35:06.6 11:20
169 Jared Lujan Junipero Serra 35:34.1 11:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
93:29
18:42
6:02
58 Euan Cairns
Fr
17:55
5:47
2
Jp Garcia
Fr
17:56
5:47
3
Leo Lappalai
Fr
18:29
5:58
7
Kenneth- Manling

19:27
6:16
22
Samuel Colmenar
Fr
19:43
6:22
24
Benny Garver

20:23
6:34
36
Paul Jacob-hi
Fr
20:32
6:37
38
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Sacred Heart Cathedral
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:18
93:46
18:45
6:03
61 Massi Donati
-
17:27
5:38
1
Sedge Greenlee
-
18:37
6:00
9
Taten Williams
-
18:58
6:07
12
Dylan Souza
-
18:59
6:07
14
Julian Bialous
-
19:45
6:22
25
Eli Matuszak
-
20:00
6:27
29
Nick Weinman
-
20:06
6:29
32
3 Bellarmine CP
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
94:29
18:54
6:06
63 Patrick Mccarthy
-
18:36
6:00
8
Isaiah Amanuel
-
18:44
6:02
10
Tanay Menezes
-
18:59
6:07
13
Javier Asencio
-
19:04
6:09
15
Joell Macias
-
19:08
6:10
17
Holden Duflock
-
19:11
6:11
18
Devon Montgome
-
19:24
6:15
21
4 A. Mitty
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:46
100:02
20:00
6:27
119 Arnav Choudhur
-
18:06
5:50
4
Christop Pearson
-
18:56
6:06
11
Alvaro Pinal-al
-
19:23
6:15
19
John Pantoja
-
21:46
7:01
42
Connor Agu
-
21:52
7:03
43
Reese Agu
-
22:28
7:15
48
Michael Jensen
-
22:55
7:23
51
5 Junipero Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:29
99:35
19:55
6:25
129 Trey Alhorn
-
18:25
5:56
6
Logan Azem
-
19:04
6:09
16
Aidan Marca
-
19:49
6:23
26
Curt Tyler
-
20:25
6:35
37
Alec Desuasid
-
21:54
7:04
44
Alan Ou
-
22:52
7:23
50
Andrew Carr-wal
-
23:10
7:28
54
6 St. Ignatius
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:46
99:21
19:52
6:25
139 Aidan Pideon
-
19:23
6:15
20
Everett Glass
-
19:53
6:25
27
Tommy Hooker
-
19:55
6:26
28
Isaac Lee
-
20:02
6:28
30
Ethan Asbra
-
20:09
6:30
34
Johnny O'meara
-
20:17
6:33
35
Ronon Kramer
-
20:43
6:41
39
7 A. Riordan
4-6-6-7-7
Gap: 3:07
101:10
20:14
6:32
150 Ej Odocayen
-
18:23
5:56
5
Michael Gray
-
20:05
6:29
31
Randy Aberouet
-
20:07
6:29
33
Mateo Guittap
-
21:06
6:48
40
Devin Kaya
-
21:29
6:56
41
Ethan Villanue
-
21:58
7:05
46
Conor Mcmahon
-
22:26
7:14
47
8 Valley Christian (SJ)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:30
110:32
22:06
7:08
222 Jonathan Pappas
-
19:37
6:20
23
Aaron Stevens
-
21:54
7:04
45
Zach Mullis
-
22:49
7:22
49
Hunter Liu
-
23:05
7:27
52
Kaden Tang
-
23:07
7:27
53
Wesley Liao
-
23:50
7:41
55
Brayden Chipman
-
25:22
8:11
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
97:25
19:29
6:17
15 Holden Duflock
-
19:11
6:11
1
Devon Montgome
-
19:24
6:15
2
Jahan Seifolla
-
19:33
6:18
3
Luke Meyercor
-
19:38
6:20
4
Conner Hearney
-
19:39
6:20
5
Nicholas Lacnhit
-
20:04
6:28
7
Kiran Larney-b
-
20:08
6:30
9
2 St. Francis
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:31
103:12
20:38
6:39
70 Benny Garver

20:23
6:34
11
Paul Jacob-hi
Fr
20:32
6:37
12
Carson Vent
Fr
20:38
6:39
13
Andrew Showalte
Fr
20:46
6:42
15
Aidan Leung
Fr
20:54
6:44
19
Neil Kaushikk
Fr
21:38
6:59
26
Spencer Wood
Fr
21:52
7:03
27
3 St. Ignatius
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:32
103:26
20:41
6:40
75 Johnny O'meara
-
20:17
6:33
10
Ronon Kramer
-
20:43
6:41
14
Daniel Gaffney
-
20:48
6:43
16
George Holliste
-
20:48
6:43
17
Owen Veit
-
20:49
6:43
18
Tyler Truong
-
21:04
6:48
21
Coby Sobrepen
-
21:14
6:51
23
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:17
103:26
20:41
6:40
80 Eli Matuszak
-
20:00
6:27
6
Nick Weinman
-
20:06
6:29
8
Garrett Thompson
-
20:55
6:45
20
Jackson Whitney
-
21:08
6:49
22
Thomas Brugnara
-
21:17
6:52
24
Luke Schuman-
-
21:24
6:54
25
Brandon Xu
-
21:56
7:05
28
5 A. Mitty
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:22
115:16
23:03
7:26
172 Reese Agu
-
22:28
7:15
31
Michael Jensen
-
22:55
7:23
33
Connor Rothwell
-
22:58
7:25
34
Douglas Nolin
-
23:06
7:27
35
Justin Arroyo
-
23:49
7:41
39
Jakab Lippman
-
27:00
8:43
47




6 A. Riordan
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 4:13
119:12
23:50
7:41
185 Ethan Villanue
-
21:58
7:05
29
Conor Mcmahon
-
22:26
7:14
30
Zachary Phillips
-
23:27
7:34
37
Mario Romero
-
25:12
8:08
44
Nicholas Lundquis
-
26:10
8:26
45
John Banzon
-
26:11
8:27
46
Fernando Cellar
-
28:34
9:13
48
7 Junipero Serra
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:20
117:44
23:33
7:36
187 Alan Ou
-
22:52
7:23
32
Andrew Carr-wal
-
23:10
7:28
36
Reilly Thompson
-
23:29
7:35
38
Nicholas Patterso
-
24:01
7:45
40
Eric Scheel
-
24:12
7:48
41
Luca Schramme
-
24:18
7:50
42
Kevin Bryan
-
25:12
8:08
43
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
101:27
20:17
6:33
15 Nicholas Lacnhit
-
20:04
6:28
1
Kiran Larney-b
-
20:08
6:30
2
Dominic Pe Benito
-
20:20
6:34
3
James Cuff-alv
-
20:26
6:35
4
Bryan Harter
-
20:29
6:37
5
Colin Richards
-
20:46
6:42
6
Ethan Cannizza
-
20:52
6:44
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
107:26
21:29
6:56
56 Tyler Truong
-
21:04
6:48
8
Coby Sobrepen
-
21:14
6:51
9
Robert Christia
-
21:42
7:00
12
Oliver Ortiz
-
21:42
7:00
13
Matthew Miloslav
-
21:44
7:00
14
Gianluca Billante
-
22:13
7:10
19
Alex Hall
-
22:17
7:11
20
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:17
112:11
22:26
7:14
88 Luke Schuman-
-
21:24
6:54
10
Brandon Xu
-
21:56
7:05
16
Marcus Pineda
-
21:58
7:05
17
Brandon Hong
-
22:11
7:09
18
Nico Petrilli
-
24:41
7:58
27








4 St. Francis
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:13
111:03
22:13
7:10
92 Neil Kaushikk
Fr
21:38
6:59
11
Spencer Wood
Fr
21:52
7:03
15
Booker Rodrigue
Fr
22:19
7:12
21
Ashvatth Maheriya
Fr
22:24
7:14
22
Jonathan Lee
Fr
22:51
7:22
23
Seiji Imai
Fr
22:55
7:24
24
Yatin Bhat
Fr
23:09
7:28
25
5 Junipero Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:55
127:50
25:34
8:15
144 Luca Schramme
-
24:18
7:50
26
Kevin Bryan
-
25:12
8:08
28
Sebastia Anderson
-
25:20
8:10
29
Miguel Angel Hernande
-
25:48
8:19
30
Garrett Munsey
-
27:13
8:47
31
Cesar Madrigal
-
33:15
10:43
32
Jared Lujan
-
35:34
11:28
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
105:10
21:02
6:47
15 Colin Richards
-
20:46
6:42
1
Ethan Cannizza
-
20:52
6:44
2
James Garrow
-
21:00
6:46
3
Sam Todd
-
21:10
6:50
4
Jesus Gutierre
-
21:22
6:53
5
Matthew Fujii
-
21:22
6:54
6
Justin Cai
-
21:25
6:54
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
113:11
22:38
7:18
52 Gianluca Billante
-
22:13
7:10
8
Alex Hall
-
22:17
7:11
9
Ryan Barry
-
22:35
7:17
10
Will Simonds
-
23:03
7:26
12
Cole Mcdonoug
-
23:04
7:26
13








3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
118:11
23:38
7:37
73 Seiji Imai
Fr
22:55
7:24
11
Yatin Bhat
Fr
23:09
7:28
14
Yash Butani
Fr
23:21
7:32
15
Dmitry Mukhin

24:20
7:51
16
Michael Paniccia
Fr
24:26
7:53
17
Henry Lee
Fr
24:26
7:53
18
Joseph Narducci
Fr
24:33
7:55
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
107:18
21:28
6:55
15 Matthew Fujii
-
21:22
6:54
1
Justin Cai
-
21:25
6:54
2
Hudson Morley
-
21:26
6:55
3
Lukas Snycersk
-
21:28
6:56
4
Jay Kim
-
21:37
6:58
5
Shruthik Musukula
-
21:44
7:01
6
Paul Contos
-
21:49
7:02
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:57
128:59
25:48
8:19
50 Henry Lee
Fr
24:26
7:53
8
Joseph Narducci
Fr
24:33
7:55
9
Jackson Barada
Fr
25:07
8:06
10
Alex Voelker
Fr
26:30
8:33
11
Aarjav Joshi
Fr
28:23
9:09
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.