St. Francis Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/7/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Colonna, Colton Jr V 15:26.1 4:59 3.1 16/182 2/7 2/7 3/25 15:57
(0:31,3.2)
15:57
(0:31,3.2)
15:29
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Elefant, Mason Jr V 16:18.5 5:16 3.1 80/182 7/7 7/7 2/24 15:49
Eng, Eric Jr V 15:55.4 5:08 3.1 50/182 4/7 4/7 4/25 15:38
Kumar, Shyam Sr V 15:17 4:56 3.1 6/182 1/7 1/7 6/33 15:48
(0:31,3.3)
15:48
(0:31,3.3)
15:25
(0:08,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Maddison, Aiden So V 16:05.3 5:11 3.1 63/182 5/7 5/7 4/25 16:00
Pablo Garcia, Juan So V 15:39 5:03 3.1 36/182 3/7 3/7 5/25 15:31
Skahill, Daniel Jr V 16:14.4 5:14 3.1 76/182 6/7 6/7 2/25 15:42
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/25 78:23
0:48
3.1 5:03 4:56 5:11 143 5:00 81:20
(2:57,3.6)
81:20
(2:57,3.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Shyam Kumar (3), Colton Colonna (11), Juan Pablo Garcia (30), Eric Eng (43), Aiden Maddison (56)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Justin Hazell Sr El Camino Real LA 15:01.9 4:51
2 Liam Anderson Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 15:03 4:51
3 Colin Fitzgerald Sr Crescenta Valley 15:13 4:55
4 Collin Ullrich Sr Liberty Ranch 15:15.7 4:55
5 Matt Strangio So Jesuit 15:16.7 4:56
6 Shyam Kumar Sr St. Francis 15:17 4:56 1/7 1/7 6/33 15:48
(0:31)
15:48
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Jacob Korgan Sr Great Oak 15:18.1 4:56
8 Adrian Schroeder Sr Dublin 15:18.6 4:56
9 Gaurav Phanse Sr Dublin 15:20.1 4:57
10 Carlos Carvajal Sr Great Oak 15:22.6 4:58
11 Moises Medrano Sr land (Bak) 15:23.3 4:58
12 Caleb Terrill Sr West Torrance 15:23.5 4:58
13 Darius Riley Sr Rancho Cucamonga 15:24.5 4:58
14 Henry Saul Jr Palo Alto 15:24.6 4:58
15 Adrian Vargas Sr El Toro 15:25 4:58
16 Colton Colonna Jr St. Francis 15:26.1 4:59 2/7 2/7 3/25 15:57
(0:31)
15:57
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Loic Scomparin Jr Dublin 15:29 5:00
18 Ethan Ronk Jr Newbury Park 15:29.3 5:00
19 Hayden Hanson Sr Buchanan 15:29.6 5:00
20 Gabe Abbes So Great Oak 15:31.3 5:00
21 Simon Fuller Jr Dana Hills 15:31.8 5:01
22 Jace Aschbrenner So Newbury Park 15:33.8 5:01
23 Caleb Niednagel So Dana Hills 15:34.4 5:01
24 Josh O'neill Jr Trabuco Hills 15:35.7 5:02
25 Manan Vats Jr Crescenta Valley 15:36.6 5:02
26 Leo Olivia Sr land 15:37.1 5:02
27 Christopher Middleton-pea So Dublin 15:37.4 5:02
28 Ezequiel Gurule Sr California-SS 15:37.9 5:03
29 Chris Verdugo So Great Oak 15:38 5:03
30 Zach Johnson Sr Crescenta Valley 15:38.4 5:03
31 Andrew Teasdale Sr Simi Valley 15:38.5 5:03
32 Ricardo Torres Sr Channel Islands 15:38.5 5:03
33 Justin Briscoe So Yucaipa 15:38.8 5:03
34 Eddy Wagenseller Jr Dana Hills 15:38.9 5:03
35 John Bennett Sr Granada 15:39 5:03
36 Juan Pablo Garcia So St. Francis 15:39 5:03 3/7 3/7 5/25
37 Tyler Tickner Jr Great Oak 15:41 5:04
38 Nathaniel Garner Sr Newbury Park 15:41.6 5:04
39 Samuel Craig Sr Palo Alto 15:41.9 5:04
40 Gavin Korby Sr Great Oak 15:42 5:04
41 Ben Lawson Sr Maria Carillo 15:42.7 5:04
42 Marco Dal Canto So Willow Glen 15:43.1 5:04
43 Alejandro Barranco So Poway 15:47.1 5:06
44 Jack Landgraf Sr Dana Hills 15:48 5:06
45 Aj Reyes Jr Claremont 15:50 5:06
46 Caleb Dodd Sr El Toro 15:50.5 5:07
47 Rory Abberton Sr West Torrance 15:52.8 5:07
48 Mitch Groff So El Toro 15:54.3 5:08
49 Sagan Svoboda Sr Dana Hills 15:55.1 5:08
50 Eric Eng Jr St. Francis 15:55.4 5:08 4/7 4/7 4/25
51 Jack Ruan Jr Arcadia 15:56.2 5:08
52 Spencer Geck Sr Crescenta Valley 15:57.3 5:09
53 Reed Foster Sr Palo Alto 15:59 5:09
54 Vincent Huerta Jr Claremont 16:00.7 5:10
55 Ryan Shields Jr Great Oak 16:01.1 5:10
56 Bryan Llopis Sr Trabuco Hills 16:02 5:10
57 Trevor Tirrell Sr Trabuco Hills 16:02.3 5:10
58 Artin Allahverdian Sr Crescenta Valley 16:03.2 5:11
59 Parker Jenkins Sr Yucaipa 16:03.4 5:11
60 Joshua Weghorst Jr Yucaipa 16:04.5 5:11
61 Gabriel Ramirez Sr California-SS 16:04.6 5:11
62 Edward Zeng Sr Arcadia 16:05.2 5:11
63 Aiden Maddison So St. Francis 16:05.3 5:11 5/7 5/7 4/25
64 Marcus Mota Jr Stockdale 16:05.5 5:11
65 Andrew Ribeiro Sr Spanish Springs NV 16:05.6 5:11
66 Jeremiah Alarcon Sr Claremont 16:07.1 5:12
67 Andrew Hazzard Sr West Torrance 16:07.4 5:12
68 Hunter Lampi Jr Dublin 16:07.9 5:12
69 Daniel Horner Jr Spanish Springs NV 16:08.7 5:12
70 Kelly Brewer So Buchanan 16:09.2 5:13
71 Soichiro Nagao Jr Arcadia 16:10.1 5:13
72 Ethan Samuels Sr El Camino Real LA 16:10.2 5:13
73 Ross Harps Sr Yucaipa 16:10.9 5:13
74 Ike Tamanaha Sr West Torrance 16:12.5 5:14
75 Angel Alvarez Sr El Toro 16:14 5:14
76 Daniel Skahill Jr St. Francis 16:14.4 5:14 6/7 6/7 2/25
77 Jacob Lowe Jr Trabuco Hills 16:15.8 5:15
78 Diego Mejia Sr Paramount 16:17.7 5:15
79 Sam Schmidt Sr Yucaipa 16:17.8 5:15
80 Mason Elefant Jr St. Francis 16:18.5 5:16 7/7 7/7 2/24
81 Zach Lindemann Sr Maria Carillo 16:19.2 5:16
82 Tony Segura Sr Arcadia 16:19.7 5:16
83 Carrick Denker So Dana Hills 16:20.2 5:16
84 Zach Walker Sr Willow Glen 16:20.3 5:16
85 Nico Young So Newbury Park 16:20.5 5:16
86 Santiago Martinez Jr Paramount 16:20.7 5:16
87 Tyriq Granillo So Cathedral LA 16:21.7 5:17
88 Alejandro Diaz Jr Simi Valley 16:22.2 5:17
89 Benjamin Reed Sr Arcadia 16:22.7 5:17
90 Miguel Fausto Sr California-SS 16:23.4 5:17
91 Andres Espinoza Jr California-SS 16:23.4 5:17
92 Reese Beehler Jr Trabuco Hills 16:23.4 5:17
93 Michael Carpenter So Claremont 16:23.7 5:17
94 Angel Salinas Jr California-SS 16:24.3 5:18
95 Ryan Vo Sr West Torrance 16:25.2 5:18
96 Hayden Stein Jr Dana Hills 16:25.6 5:18
97 Alex Guerrero Sr Paramount 16:26.2 5:18
98 Joshua White Jr Granada 16:26.3 5:18
99 Xavier Smith Sr El Toro 16:26.4 5:18
100 Myles Baynard-jones Sr El Toro 16:26.6 5:18
101 Carter Walch Sr Crescenta Valley 16:26.7 5:18
102 Andrew Hernandez Jr La Serna 16:27 5:18
103 Shane Hixon Sr land 16:27.5 5:19
104 Scott Kruetzfeldt Sr Maria Carillo 16:28 5:19
105 Will Mccloud Jr Maria Carillo 16:28.1 5:19
106 Giancarlo Puccia Jr El Camino Real LA 16:28.1 5:19
107 Josh Moncada Jr Simi Valley 16:29 5:19
108 Donald Taggart Jr Palo Alto 16:29.4 5:19
109 Noah Goldfarb Sr Dublin 16:29.6 5:19
110 Nicholas Goldstein Fr Newbury Park 16:30 5:19
111 Mustafa Abdalla Sr Willow Glen 16:30.2 5:19
112 Cameron Meier Jr Granada 16:30.3 5:19
113 Edrick Tan Sr Arcadia 16:31.1 5:20
114 Jose Jimenez Jr Paramount 16:31.2 5:20
115 Ryan Toto Sr Buchanan 16:31.3 5:20
116 Kevin Wang Sr Arcadia 16:31.5 5:20
117 Diego Barerra Sr La Serna 16:31.7 5:20
118 Niccolo Esquivelzeta Jr West Torrance 16:31.8 5:20
119 Tyler Hattori Jr Granada 16:32.9 5:20
120 Marco Perez Jr La Serna 16:33.2 5:20
121 Dustyn Mckenney Jr Buchanan 16:33.4 5:20
122 Seth Jeppson So Granada 16:33.5 5:20
123 Kyle Morrison Jr Dublin 16:33.8 5:21
124 Andrew Goff Sr Buchanan 16:33.9 5:21
125 Matthew Hakin Sr Spanish Springs NV 16:34.3 5:21
126 Colton Swinth So Maria Carillo 16:34.3 5:21
127 Hunter Beadell Sr Spanish Springs NV 16:34.4 5:21
128 Nic Dinsdale Sr Willow Glen 16:34.4 5:21
129 Julio Cerda Sr Willow Glen 16:36 5:21
130 Daniel Scheider Sr Claremont 16:36.4 5:21
131 David Salazar Jr Cathedral LA 16:37.1 5:22
132 Matthew Fonseca Sr California-SS 16:38.6 5:22
133 Nehme Awad Jr West Torrance 16:39.8 5:23
134 James Settles So Claremont 16:40.9 5:23
135 Anthony Perez Sr Cathedral LA 16:41.8 5:23
136 Andrew Matas Jr Cathedral LA 16:42.4 5:23
137 Jerry Baltzar So La Serna 16:42.4 5:23
138 Logan Neil Sr Crescenta Valley 16:42.5 5:23
139 Harry Frankl Jr Maria Carillo 16:44.2 5:24
140 Kinaar Desai Sr Granada 16:44.6 5:24
141 Euan Kilpatrick Jr El Toro 16:45.5 5:24
142 Danny Rodriguez Fr land 16:46.6 5:25
143 Andrew Cantu So Cathedral LA 16:46.8 5:25
144 Kyndall Long Jr Newbury Park 16:47.1 5:25
145 Anthony Khasho Jr El Camino Real LA 16:48.3 5:25
146 Jesse Montez Jr La Serna 16:48.8 5:25
147 Bradley Williams So Simi Valley 16:49.1 5:26
148 Christian Hernandez So Paramount 16:49.5 5:26
149 Aidan Arredondo So La Serna 16:50.7 5:26
150 Major Alford Sr Yucaipa 16:51 5:26
151 Bo Olsen Fr Buchanan 16:52.3 5:27
152 Joel Winn Jr Yucaipa 16:52.9 5:27
153 Nick Williams So Simi Valley 16:54.3 5:27
154 Gabriel Galaz So Cathedral LA 16:56 5:28
155 Abe Sosa-torres Jr land 16:56.5 5:28
156 Thor Swanson Sr Buchanan 16:58.8 5:29
157 Adrian Miranda Sr California-SS 16:59.6 5:29
158 Rory Smail So Maria Carillo 17:02.4 5:30
159 Gavin Wee So land 17:04.1 5:30
160 Jose Torres Jr El Camino Real LA 17:06.3 5:31
161 Matthew Reddick Jr Granada 17:07.2 5:31
162 Jason Flores Sr land 17:07.3 5:31
163 John Tayeri Sr Palo Alto 17:09.1 5:32
164 Alex Asch So Willow Glen 17:13 5:33
165 Geno Franco Sr Paramount 17:13.1 5:33
166 Alejandro Fernandez-ramir Sr El Camino Real LA 17:16.6 5:34
167 Ryan Wissmueller Sr Trabuco Hills 17:16.9 5:34
168 James Daniels Sr Spanish Springs NV 17:19 5:35
169 Aashi Avadhani Sr Palo Alto 17:22.5 5:36
170 Byrce Granillo Fr Cathedral LA 17:23.2 5:37
171 Brendan Watts Sr Trabuco Hills 17:23.6 5:37
172 Jacob Goodwin Jr Simi Valley 17:28.3 5:38
173 Connor Keep Jr Newbury Park 17:31 5:39
174 Cole Hendriks Jr Spanish Springs NV 17:31.9 5:39
175 Trever Vahn So land 17:36.1 5:41
176 Jaden Clark So Claremont 17:50.2 5:45
177 Nathaniel Webster Sr La Serna 17:55.5 5:47
178 Adrian Lomeli Sr Paramount 18:12.3 5:52
179 Seran Gemechu Sr Willow Glen 18:21.2 5:55
180 Alex Evans Jr Palo Alto 18:21.8 5:55
181 Matthew Ahn Jr Simi Valley 18:27.5 5:57
182 Joshua Catalano Fr Spanish Springs NV 19:25.4 6:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-1-2-2-1
Gap: 0:23
77:31
15:30
5:00
81 Jacob Korgan
Sr
15:18
4:56
4
Carlos Carvajal
Sr
15:23
4:58
7
Gabe Abbes
So
15:31
5:00
15
Chris Verdugo
So
15:38
5:03
24
Tyler Tickner
Jr
15:41
5:04
31
Gavin Korby
Sr
15:42
5:04
34
Ryan Shields
Jr
16:01
5:10
48
2 Dublin
5-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:49
77:53
15:35
5:01
105 Adrian Schroede
Sr
15:19
4:56
5
Gaurav Phanse
Sr
15:20
4:57
6
Loic Scompari
Jr
15:29
5:00
12
Christop Middleto
So
15:37
5:02
22
Hunter Lampi
Jr
16:08
5:12
60
Noah Goldfarb
Sr
16:30
5:19
101
Kyle Morrison
Jr
16:34
5:21
115
3 Dana Hills
11-6-5-5-3
Gap: 0:23
78:28
15:42
5:04
141 Simon Fuller
Jr
15:32
5:01
16
Caleb Niednage
So
15:34
5:01
18
Eddy Wagensel
Jr
15:39
5:03
28
Jack Landgraf
Sr
15:48
5:06
37
Sagan Svoboda
Sr
15:55
5:08
42
Carrick Denker
So
16:20
5:16
75
Hayden Stein
Jr
16:26
5:18
88
4 Crescenta Valley
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
78:29
15:42
5:04
143 Colin Fitzgera
Sr
15:13
4:55
2
Manan Vats
Jr
15:37
5:02
20
Zach Johnson
Sr
15:38
5:03
25
Spencer Geck
Sr
15:57
5:09
45
Artin Allahver
Sr
16:03
5:11
51
Carter Walch
Sr
16:27
5:18
93
Logan Neil
Sr
16:43
5:23
130
4 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 0:48
78:23
15:41
5:03
143 Shyam Kumar
Sr
15:17
4:56
3
Colton Colonna
Jr
15:26
4:59
11
Juan Pablo Garcia
So
15:39
5:03
30
Eric Eng
Jr
15:55
5:08
43
Aiden Maddison
So
16:05
5:11
56
Daniel Skahill
Jr
16:14
5:14
68
Mason Elefant
Jr
16:19
5:16
72
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
6 Newbury Park
9-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:01
79:35
15:55
5:08
241 Ethan Ronk
Jr
15:29
5:00
13
Jace Aschbren
So
15:34
5:01
17
Nathanie Garner
Sr
15:42
5:04
32
Nico Young
So
16:21
5:16
77
Nicholas Goldstei
Fr
16:30
5:19
102
Kyndall Long
Jr
16:47
5:25
136
Connor Keep
Jr
17:31
5:39
165
7 El Toro
8-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:01
79:50
15:58
5:09
248 Adrian Vargas
Sr
15:25
4:58
10
Caleb Dodd
Sr
15:51
5:07
39
Mitch Groff
So
15:54
5:08
41
Angel Alvarez
Sr
16:14
5:14
67
Xavier Smith
Sr
16:26
5:18
91
Myles Baynard-
Sr
16:27
5:18
92
Euan Kilpatri
Jr
16:46
5:24
133
8 West Torrance
6-8-9-8-8
Gap: 1:02
80:01
16:00
5:10
260 Caleb Terrill
Sr
15:24
4:58
8
Rory Abberton
Sr
15:53
5:07
40
Andrew Hazzard
Sr
16:07
5:12
59
Ike Tamanaha
Sr
16:13
5:14
66
Ryan Vo
Sr
16:25
5:18
87
Niccolo Esquivel
Jr
16:32
5:20
110
Nehme Awad
Jr
16:40
5:23
125
9 Yucaipa
16-14-11-11-9
Gap: 0:39
80:15
16:03
5:11
268 Justin Briscoe
So
15:39
5:03
27
Parker Jenkins
Sr
16:03
5:11
52
Joshua Weghorst
Jr
16:05
5:11
53
Ross Harps
Sr
16:11
5:13
65
Sam Schmidt
Sr
16:18
5:15
71
Major Alford
Sr
16:51
5:26
142
Joel Winn
Jr
16:53
5:27
144
10 Trabuco Hills
12-11-10-9-10
Gap: 0:48
80:19
16:04
5:11
271 Josh O'neill
Jr
15:36
5:02
19
Bryan Llopis
Sr
16:02
5:10
49
Trevor Tirrell
Sr
16:02
5:10
50
Jacob Lowe
Jr
16:16
5:15
69
Reese Beehler
Jr
16:23
5:17
84
Ryan Wissmuel
Sr
17:17
5:34
159
Brendan Watts
Sr
17:24
5:37
163
11 Arcadia
21-16-14-13-11
Gap: 0:27
80:54
16:11
5:13
317 Jack Ruan
Jr
15:56
5:08
44
Edward Zeng
Sr
16:05
5:11
55
Soichiro Nagao
Jr
16:10
5:13
63
Tony Segura
Sr
16:20
5:16
74
Benjamin Reed
Sr
16:23
5:17
81
Edrick Tan
Sr
16:31
5:20
105
Kevin Wang
Sr
16:32
5:20
108
12 California-SS
14-13-13-14-12
Gap: 0:46
80:54
16:11
5:13
328 Ezequiel Gurule
Sr
15:38
5:03
23
Gabriel Ramirez
Sr
16:05
5:11
54
Miguel Fausto
Sr
16:23
5:17
82
Andres Espinoza
Jr
16:23
5:17
83
Angel Salinas
Jr
16:24
5:18
86
Matthew Fonseca
Sr
16:39
5:22
124
Adrian Miranda
Sr
17:00
5:29
149
13 Palo Alto
7-7-7-10-13
Gap: 1:45
80:44
16:09
5:13
343 Henry Saul
Jr
15:25
4:58
9
Samuel Craig
Sr
15:42
5:04
33
Reed Foster
Sr
15:59
5:09
46
Donald Taggart
Jr
16:29
5:19
100
John Tayeri
Sr
17:09
5:32
155
Aashi Avadhani
Sr
17:23
5:36
161
Alex Evans
Jr
18:22
5:55
172
14 Claremont
20-15-12-12-14
Gap: 0:46
80:58
16:12
5:13
350 Aj Reyes
Jr
15:50
5:06
38
Vincent Huerta
Jr
16:01
5:10
47
Jeremiah Alarcon
Sr
16:07
5:12
58
Michael Carpente
So
16:24
5:17
85
Daniel Scheider
Sr
16:36
5:21
122
James Settles
So
16:41
5:23
126
Jaden Clark
So
17:50
5:45
168
15 Buchanan
10-12-16-15-15
Gap: 1:04
81:17
16:15
5:15
412 Hayden Hanson
Sr
15:30
5:00
14
Kelly Brewer
So
16:09
5:13
62
Ryan Toto
Sr
16:31
5:20
107
Dustyn Mckenney
Jr
16:33
5:20
113
Andrew Goff
Sr
16:34
5:21
116
Bo Olsen
Fr
16:52
5:27
143
Thor Swanson
Sr
16:59
5:29
148
16 Maria Carillo
18-18-17-17-16
Gap: 0:52
81:32
16:18
5:16
419 Ben Lawson
Sr
15:43
5:04
35
Zach Lindeman
Sr
16:19
5:16
73
Scott Kruetzfe
Sr
16:28
5:19
96
Will Mccloud
Jr
16:28
5:19
97
Colton Swinth
So
16:34
5:21
118
Harry Frankl
Jr
16:44
5:24
131
Rory Smail
So
17:02
5:30
150
17 Granada
17-22-20-18-17
Gap: 0:55
81:42
16:20
5:16
448 John Bennett
Sr
15:39
5:03
29
Joshua White
Jr
16:26
5:18
90
Cameron Meier
Jr
16:30
5:19
104
Tyler Hattori
Jr
16:33
5:20
111
Seth Jeppson
So
16:34
5:20
114
Kinaar Desai
Sr
16:45
5:24
132
Matthew Reddick
Jr
17:07
5:31
153
18 El Camino Real LA
1-10-15-16-18
Gap: 2:04
81:35
16:19
5:16
452 Justin Hazell
Sr
15:02
4:51
1
Ethan Samuels
Sr
16:10
5:13
64
Giancarl Puccia
Jr
16:28
5:19
98
Anthony Khasho
Jr
16:48
5:25
137
Jose Torres
Jr
17:06
5:31
152
Alejandr Fernande
Sr
17:17
5:34
158




19 Willow Glen
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:53
81:44
16:21
5:16
456 Marco Dal Canto
So
15:43
5:04
36
Zach Walker
Sr
16:20
5:16
76
Mustafa Abdalla
Sr
16:30
5:19
103
Nic Dinsdale
Sr
16:34
5:21
120
Julio Cerda
Sr
16:36
5:21
121
Alex Asch
So
17:13
5:33
156
Seran Gemechu
Sr
18:21
5:55
171
20 Paramount
23-23-22-20-20
Gap: 0:32
82:25
16:29
5:19
483 Diego Mejia
Sr
16:18
5:15
70
Santiago Martinez
Jr
16:21
5:16
78
Alex Guerrero
Sr
16:26
5:18
89
Jose Jimenez
Jr
16:31
5:20
106
Christia Hernande
So
16:50
5:26
140
Geno Franco
Sr
17:13
5:33
157
Adrian Lomeli
Sr
18:12
5:52
170
21 Simi Valley
15-17-18-21-21
Gap: 1:16
82:13
16:27
5:18
489 Andrew Teasdale
Sr
15:39
5:03
26
Alejandr Diaz
Jr
16:22
5:17
80
Josh Moncada
Jr
16:29
5:19
99
Bradley Williams
So
16:49
5:26
139
Nick Williams
So
16:54
5:27
145
Jacob Goodwin
Jr
17:28
5:38
164
Matthew Ahn
Jr
18:28
5:57
173
22 Spanish Springs NV
22-21-21-22-22
Gap: 1:13
82:42
16:32
5:20
514 Andrew Ribeiro
Sr
16:06
5:11
57
Daniel Horner
Jr
16:09
5:12
61
Matthew Hakin
Sr
16:34
5:21
117
Hunter Beadell
Sr
16:34
5:21
119
James Daniels
Sr
17:19
5:35
160
Cole Hendriks
Jr
17:32
5:39
166
Joshua Catalano
Fr
19:25
6:16
174
23 land
13-20-23-23-23
Gap: 1:27
82:52
16:34
5:21
548 Leo Olivia
Sr
15:37
5:02
21
Shane Hixon
Sr
16:28
5:19
95
Danny Rodrigue
Fr
16:47
5:25
134
Abe Sosa-tor
Jr
16:57
5:28
147
Gavin Wee
So
17:04
5:30
151
Jason Flores
Sr
17:07
5:31
154
Trever Vahn
So
17:36
5:41
167
24 La Serna
25-25-24-24-24
Gap: 0:22
83:03
16:37
5:21
582 Andrew Hernande
Jr
16:27
5:18
94
Diego Barerra
Sr
16:32
5:20
109
Marco Perez
Jr
16:33
5:20
112
Jerry Baltzar
So
16:42
5:23
129
Jesse Montez
Jr
16:49
5:25
138
Aidan Arredond
So
16:51
5:26
141
Nathanie Webster
Sr
17:56
5:47
169
25 Cathedral LA
24-24-25-25-25
Gap: 0:25
83:10
16:38
5:22
592 Tyriq Granillo
So
16:22
5:17
79
David Salazar
Jr
16:37
5:22
123
Anthony Perez
Sr
16:42
5:23
127
Andrew Matas
Jr
16:42
5:23
128
Andrew Cantu
So
16:47
5:25
135
Gabriel Galaz
So
16:56
5:28
146
Byrce Granillo
Fr
17:23
5:37
162
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.