St. Francis Results from the WCAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/1/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arangio, Nick Jr JV 19:42.1 6:41 2.95 77/147 20/22 38/83 2/3 19:40 19:55
(0:13,1.1)
19:40 You ROCK! (LR)
Barada, Jackson So So 22:59.4 7:48 2.95 100/119 13/16 73/83 3/4 23:53
(0:54,3.7)
23:53
(0:54,3.7)
23:53
(0:54,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Biswas, Shopnavo Sr JV 17:36.9 5:58 2.95 28/147 8/22 17/83 2/6 17:32 18:39
(1:02,5.5)
17:32 You ROCK! (LR)
Butani, Yash So So 21:22.5 7:15 2.95 85/119 9/16 61/83 4/6 23:01
(1:39,7.1)
20:56 20:56 You ROCK! (LY)
Chen, Dylan Fr Fr 20:09.9 6:50 2.95 52/168 11/38 44/83 2/5 21:40
(1:30,6.9)
21:40
(1:30,6.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Colmenares, Samuel So So 21:13.7 7:12 2.95 81/119 8/16 59/83 4/6 18:35 22:31
(1:18,5.7)
18:35 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Colonna, Colton Jr V 15:02.4 5:06 2.95 3/56 2/7 2/83 1/8 15:23
(0:21,2.3)
15:37
(0:35,3.7)
15:23
(0:21,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cowburn, Michael Fr Fr 20:37 6:59 2.95 61/168 15/38 48/83 2/5 20:55
(0:18,1.4)
20:55
(0:18,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Della Maggiore, Gio Jr JV 19:59.6 6:47 2.95 88/147 21/22 42/83 2/2
Dominguez, Mateo Jr JV 16:51.5 5:43 2.95 10/147 4/22 11/83 2/7 17:06
(0:15,1.4)
16:56
(0:04,0.4)
16:56
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dowling, Aaron Fr Fr 22:58.6 7:47 2.95 121/168 31/38 72/83 2/2 25:11
(2:12,8.8)
25:11
(2:12,8.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Eagen, Ben Jr JV 17:08.1 5:49 2.95 15/147 6/22 13/83 2/7 18:00
(0:51,4.8)
18:00
(0:51,4.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ebrahimi, Arrian Sr JV 17:59 6:06 2.95 37/147 9/22 18/83 2/6 17:24 17:30 17:24
Elefant, Mason Jr V 15:52.1 5:23 2.95 8/56 7/7 7/83 1/8 16:59
(1:07,6.6)
16:59
(1:07,6.6)
16:59
(1:07,6.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Eng, Eric Jr V 15:30.4 5:15 2.95 5/56 4/7 4/83 1/8
Galambos, Patrick Fr Fr 20:59.3 7:07 2.95 71/168 20/38 54/83 1/3 22:22
(1:22,6.1)
22:22
(1:22,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Gamino, Gerardo Fr Fr 28:47.1 9:45 2.95 163/168 38/38 83/83 2/2 30:36
(1:49,5.9)
30:36
(1:49,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Garver, Benjamin So So 17:10.7 5:49 2.95 1/119 1/16 14/83 1/7 18:28
(1:18,7.0)
18:28
(1:18,7.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Hariharan, Aditya So So 20:01.3 6:47 2.95 50/119 5/16 43/83 4/7
Harika, Nihaal Fr Fr 18:35.4 6:18 2.95 13/168 2/38 24/83 3/7 26:01
(7:25,28.5)
26:01
(7:25,28.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Heda, Mihir Fr Fr 21:17.6 7:13 2.95 84/168 24/38 60/83 1/3 21:59
(0:41,3.1)
21:59
(0:41,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Heitel, Ryan Jr JV 19:09.3 6:30 2.95 67/147 17/22 32/83 2/5 18:44 18:58 18:42
Jackson, Jonathan Sr JV 16:48.8 5:42 2.95 9/147 3/22 10/83 2/7 17:09
(0:20,1.9)
16:23 16:23 You ROCK! (LY)
Jog, Arun Sr JV 19:36.4 6:39 2.95 75/147 18/22 35/83 2/5 18:53 19:40
(0:04,0.3)
18:35 You ROCK! (LR)
Johnson, Evan Sr JV 19:38.8 6:40 2.95 76/147 19/22 36/83 2/3 19:19 19:19 18:48
Johnston, Kurt Fr Fr 20:13.3 6:51 2.95 54/168 13/38 46/83 2/5 20:18
(0:05,0.4)
20:18
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Joshi, Aarjav So So 22:42.3 7:42 2.95 98/119 12/16 70/83 3/5 25:00
(2:18,9.2)
23:53
(1:11,4.9)
23:53
(1:11,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kakitapalli, Akul Fr Fr 23:52.2 8:05 2.95 137/168 33/38 76/83 2/2 20:30 20:30
Karanjkar, Atharv Fr Fr 27:51.1 9:26 2.95 159/168 36/38 81/83 2/2 29:58
(2:07,7.1)
29:58
(2:07,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Karur, Naren Sr JV 15:57.6 5:25 2.95 1/147 1/22 8/83 1/8 15:51 16:01
(0:03,0.3)
15:51 You ROCK! (LR)
Kelly, Benjamin Fr Fr 19:40.4 6:40 2.95 35/168 7/38 37/83 3/7 18:33 18:33
Kodera, Ty Fr Fr 19:36 6:39 2.95 32/168 6/38 34/83 3/7
Kuettel, Alexander Fr Fr 21:28.3 7:17 2.95 88/168 26/38 64/83 1/3 22:48
(1:19,5.8)
22:48
(1:19,5.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kumar, Shyam Sr V 14:47 5:01 2.95 2/56 1/7 1/83 2/8 15:19
(0:32,3.5)
15:18
(0:31,3.4)
15:18
(0:31,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kumar, Suvan Fr Fr 19:54.7 6:45 2.95 43/168 10/38 41/83 2/7 18:45 18:45
Kuppireddy, Rohit Fr Fr 22:12.4 7:32 2.95 104/168 28/38 67/83 2/3
Lappalainen, Jonathan Fr Fr 21:27.6 7:16 2.95 87/168 25/38 62/83 1/3 24:22
(2:54,11.9)
24:22
(2:54,11.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Lappalainen, Leo So So 18:01.6 6:07 2.95 11/119 2/16 19/83 2/7 18:08
(0:06,0.5)
18:08
(0:06,0.5)
18:08
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lee, Jonathan So So 21:07.5 7:10 2.95 77/119 7/16 57/83 5/7 22:19
(1:12,5.4)
21:29
(0:21,1.6)
21:29
(0:21,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Leung, Aidan So So 20:55 7:05 2.95 69/119 6/16 51/83 5/7 20:17 20:17 20:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Livingood, Jack Fr Fr 19:08.7 6:29 2.95 27/168 5/38 31/83 3/7 20:25
(1:17,6.3)
20:25
(1:17,6.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Macabantad, Antonio Sr JV 16:29.6 5:35 2.95 3/147 2/22 9/83 1/7 16:15 16:32
(0:03,0.3)
16:15 You ROCK! (LR)
Maddison, Aiden So V 15:49.9 5:22 2.95 7/56 6/7 6/83 1/8
Maheriya, Ashvatth So So 22:26.9 7:37 2.95 95/119 11/16 69/83 3/6 20:59 23:50
(1:23,5.8)
20:59 You ROCK! (LR)
Malhotra, Arnav Fr Fr 20:56.9 7:06 2.95 69/168 18/38 52/83 2/4 21:42
(0:46,3.5)
21:42
(0:46,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mendoza, Daniel Fr Fr 24:47 8:24 2.95 148/168 34/38 78/83 2/2 28:08
(3:21,11.9)
28:08
(3:21,11.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mendoza, Pablo Sr JV 21:49.6 7:24 2.95 118/147 22/22 65/83 2/2 20:43 22:31
(0:42,3.1)
20:43 You ROCK! (LR)
Morokutti, Ryan Fr Fr 22:21.4 7:35 2.95 107/168 29/38 68/83 1/2 23:18
(0:56,4.0)
23:18
(0:56,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mukhin, Dmitry So So 24:08.6 8:11 2.95 107/119 15/16 77/83 3/3 22:27 25:13
(1:04,4.3)
22:27 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Nagarajan, Anay Fr Fr 18:41.9 6:20 2.95 16/168 4/38 27/83 2/7 19:12
(0:31,2.6)
19:12
(0:31,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nair, Rahul Fr Fr 20:48.8 7:03 2.95 65/168 16/38 49/83 2/5 22:20
(1:31,6.8)
22:20
(1:31,6.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Narducci, Joseph So So 23:13.5 7:52 2.95 101/119 14/16 75/83 3/4 22:40 23:26
(0:13,0.9)
22:40 You ROCK! (LR)
Ohara, Parker Fr Fr 20:53.1 7:05 2.95 67/168 17/38 50/83 2/5 22:52
(1:59,8.7)
22:52
(1:59,8.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Orozco, Alejandro Jr JV 19:04.3 6:28 2.95 66/147 16/22 30/83 2/5 19:58
(0:53,4.5)
19:37
(0:32,2.7)
19:37
(0:32,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pablo Garcia, Juan So V 15:31.4 5:16 2.95 6/56 5/7 5/83 1/8
Paniccia, Michael So So 27:07.8 9:12 2.95 117/119 16/16 80/83 3/3 23:35 27:51
(0:43,2.6)
23:35 You ROCK! (LR)
Pe Benito, Lexiss Fr Fr 27:57.7 9:29 2.95 161/168 37/38 82/83 2/2 30:20
(2:22,7.8)
30:20
(2:22,7.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Praseeth, Krish Fr Fr 25:51.3 8:46 2.95 152/168 35/38 79/83 2/2 27:16
(1:25,5.2)
27:16
(1:25,5.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Raabe-pavlov, Christopher Sr JV 18:21.5 6:13 2.95 46/147 13/22 23/83 2/5 19:10
(0:49,4.2)
18:34
(0:12,1.1)
18:34
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rana, Ayush Fr Fr 21:13.2 7:12 2.95 81/168 23/38 58/83 1/3 22:21
(1:08,5.0)
22:21
(1:08,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rangel, Jesse Sr JV 18:06.6 6:08 2.95 41/147 11/22 21/83 2/6 17:26 18:04 17:26
Ridgeway, Brandon Fr Fr 22:52.7 7:45 2.95 119/168 30/38 71/83 2/2 24:21
(1:29,6.1)
24:21
(1:29,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rizkalla, David Fr Fr 19:46.4 6:42 2.95 37/168 8/38 39/83 3/7
Roey, Tyler Jr JV 18:17.2 6:12 2.95 44/147 12/22 22/83 2/5 17:06 17:38 17:06
Rowsey, Stephen Sr JV 18:44.3 6:21 2.95 56/147 15/22 29/83 2/5 18:56
(0:12,1.0)
18:01 You ROCK! (LR)
Samford, Justin So So 21:27.9 7:17 2.95 86/119 10/16 63/83 3/6 21:49
(0:21,1.6)
21:49
(0:21,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Scheetz, Tyler Fr Fr 18:38.4 6:19 2.95 15/168 3/38 25/83 3/7 19:37
(0:58,4.9)
19:37
(0:58,4.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Schwarz, Spencer Jr JV 16:52.5 5:43 2.95 12/147 5/22 12/83 2/7 17:27
(0:34,3.3)
17:23
(0:31,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Shen, Andrew Jr JV 18:42.5 6:21 2.95 55/147 14/22 28/83 2/5 18:08 18:08 18:08
Showalter, Andrew So So 19:21.7 6:34 2.95 37/119 4/16 33/83 3/7 21:37
(2:15,10.4)
20:32
(1:10,5.7)
20:32
(1:10,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Skahill, Daniel Jr V 15:28.8 5:15 2.95 4/56 3/7 3/83 1/8 15:58
(0:29,3.1)
15:58
(0:29,3.1)
15:58
(0:29,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Thankasala, Nikhil Fr Fr 22:10.6 7:31 2.95 103/168 27/38 66/83 2/3 23:35
(1:25,6.0)
23:35
(1:25,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tolland, James Fr Fr 21:06.2 7:09 2.95 75/168 22/38 56/83 1/3 22:28
(1:22,6.1)
22:28
(1:22,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tolland, Sean Fr Fr 20:10 6:50 2.95 53/168 12/38 45/83 2/5 20:53
(0:43,3.4)
20:53
(0:43,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Unknown, Unknown Fr 21:01.4 7:08 2.95 73/168 21/38 55/83 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Vellequette, Sean Fr Fr 19:46.8 6:42 2.95 38/168 9/38 40/83 2/7 20:37
(0:50,4.0)
20:37
(0:50,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Vent, Carson So So 18:40 6:20 2.95 21/119 3/16 26/83 3/7 19:58
(1:18,6.5)
19:26
(0:46,3.9)
19:26
(0:46,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Von Feldt, Oliver Fr Fr 20:31.3 6:57 2.95 57/168 14/38 47/83 2/5 21:47
(1:15,5.8)
21:47
(1:15,5.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Walker, Danny Jr JV 17:21.7 5:53 2.95 20/147 7/22 15/83 2/7 17:46
(0:24,2.2)
18:06
(0:44,4.1)
17:46
(0:24,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Weitzel, Nicholas Fr Fr 17:25.2 5:54 2.95 2/168 1/38 16/83 2/7 19:03
(1:38,8.6)
19:03
(1:38,8.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Woodford, Lucas Fr Fr 20:57.1 7:06 2.95 70/168 19/38 53/83 1/4 22:12
(1:15,5.7)
22:12
(1:15,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Yang, Kolbe Fr Fr 23:01.9 7:48 2.95 122/168 32/38 74/83 2/2 23:39
(0:37,2.6)
23:39
(0:37,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Yang, Sean Jr JV 18:02.4 6:07 2.95 40/147 10/22 20/83 2/6 18:35
(0:33,2.9)
18:38
(0:35,3.2)
18:35
(0:33,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 76:20
0:44
2.95 5:11 5:01 5:16 20 5:11 78:38
(2:18,2.9)
83:18
(6:58,8.4)
78:38
(2:18,2.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Shyam Kumar (2), Colton Colonna (3), Daniel Skahill (4), Eric Eng (5), Juan Pablo Garcia (6)
So 1st 5 2/7 93:15
2:51
2.95 6:19 5:49 6:47 81 5:56 87:04 100:50
(7:34,7.5)
86:24 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Benjamin Garver (1), Leo Lappalainen (10), Carson Vent (15), Andrew Showalter (24), Aditya Hariharan (31)
So 2nd 5 4/6 106:07
0:33
2.95 7:12 7:05 7:17 108 6:05 95:34 115:30
(9:23,8.1)
93:05 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Aidan Leung (16), Jonathan Lee (19), Samuel Colmenares (22), Yash Butani (25), Justin Samford (26)
So 3rd 5 3/3 115:31
1:42
2.95 7:50 7:37 8:11 85 6:16 114:13 114:13 104:36 Ashvatth Maheriya (15), Aarjav Joshi (16), Jackson Barada (17), Joseph Narducci (18), Dmitry Mukhin (19)
JV 1st 5 2/7 83:00
0:55
2.95 5:38 5:25 5:43 35 5:37 85:18
(2:18,2.7)
89:52
(6:52,7.6)
83:49
(0:49,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Naren Karur (1), Antonio Macabantad (3), Jonathan Jackson (9), Mateo Dominguez (10), Spencer Schwarz (12)
JV 2nd 5 2/6 88:08
0:54
2.95 5:59 5:49 6:07 46 5:45 89:26
(1:18,1.4)
94:29
(6:20,6.7)
88:34
(0:25,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ben Eagen (5), Danny Walker (8), Shopnavo Biswas (10), Arrian Ebrahimi (11), Sean Yang (12)
JV 3rd 5 2/5 92:12
0:38
2.95 6:15 6:08 6:21 50 5:56 95:41
(3:29,3.6)
95:41
(3:29,3.6)
93:22
(1:10,1.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jesse Rangel (8), Tyler Roey (9), Christopher Raabe-pavlov (10), Andrew Shen (11), Stephen Rowsey (12)
JV 4th 5 2/3 97:11
0:38
2.95 6:35 6:28 6:41 50 6:02 105:26
(8:15,7.8)
105:26
(8:15,7.8)
104:13
(7:02,6.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alejandro Orozco (8), Ryan Heitel (9), Arun Jog (10), Evan Johnson (11), Nick Arangio (12)
Fr 1st 5 2/7 92:30
1:44
2.95 6:16 5:54 6:29 67 6:02 90:54 95:10
(2:40,2.8)
88:04 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Nicholas Weitzel (2), Nihaal Harika (13), Tyler Scheetz (14), Anay Nagarajan (15), Jack Livingood (23)
Fr 2nd 5 2/7 98:44
0:19
2.95 6:42 6:39 6:45 63 6:19 99:14
(0:30,0.5)
102:43
(3:58,3.9)
93:16 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ty Kodera (10), Benjamin Kelly (11), David Rizkalla (13), Sean Vellequette (14), Suvan Kumar (15)
Fr 3rd 5 2/5 101:42
0:27
2.95 6:54 6:50 6:59 48 6:38 105:52
(4:10,3.9)
108:03
(6:21,5.9)
101:29 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Dylan Chen (7), Sean Tolland (8), Kurt Johnston (9), Oliver Von Feldt (11), Michael Cowburn (13)
Fr 4th 5 2/3 104:35
0:11
2.95 7:05 7:03 7:07 29 7:01 110:57
(6:22,5.7)
111:21
(6:46,6.1)
106:35
(2:00,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Rahul Nair (3), Parker Ohara (5), Arnav Malhotra (6), Lucas Woodford (7), Patrick Galambos (8)
Fr 5th 5 1/3 106:06
0:26
2.95 7:12 7:08 7:16 20 7:12 118:09
(12:03,10.2)
115:01
(8:55,7.7)
114:10
(8:04,7.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Unknown Unknown (1), James Tolland (2), Ayush Rana (4), Mihir Heda (6), Jonathan Lappalainen (7)
Fr 6th 5 2/2 111:05
1:24
2.95 7:32 7:17 7:45 31 7:32 123:33
(12:28,10.1)
123:33
(12:28,10.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Alexander Kuettel (1), Nikhil Thankasala (5), Rohit Kuppireddy (6), Ryan Morokutti (7), Brandon Ridgeway (12)
Fr 7th 5 2/2 120:31
2:53
2.95 8:10 7:47 8:46 40 7:48 146:18
(25:47,17.6)
146:18
(25:47,17.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Aaron Dowling (3), Kolbe Yang (4), Akul Kakitapalli (10), Daniel Mendoza (11), Krish Praseeth (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meika Beaudoin-rousseau Sr Bellarmine 14:46.5 5:01
2 Shyam Kumar Sr St. Francis 14:47 5:01 1/7 1/83 2/8 15:19
(0:32)
15:18
(0:31)
15:18
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Colton Colonna Jr St. Francis 15:02.4 5:06 2/7 2/83 1/8 15:23
(0:21)
15:37
(0:35)
15:23
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Daniel Skahill Jr St. Francis 15:28.8 5:15 3/7 3/83 1/8 15:58
(0:29)
15:58
(0:29)
15:58
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Eric Eng Jr St. Francis 15:30.4 5:15 4/7 4/83 1/8
6 Juan Pablo Garcia So St. Francis 15:31.4 5:16 5/7 5/83 1/8
7 Aiden Maddison So St. Francis 15:49.9 5:22 6/7 6/83 1/8
8 Mason Elefant Jr St. Francis 15:52.1 5:23 7/7 7/83 1/8 16:59
(1:07)
16:59
(1:07)
16:59
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Ross D'orfani Jr Bellarmine 15:58.3 5:25
10 Alex Scales Sr Bellarmine 16:01.4 5:26
11 Samuel Leather Sr A.Mitty 16:02.9 5:26
12 Luke Hammers Jr Bellarmine 16:10.7 5:29
13 Joseph Renati Sr Valley Christian 16:13.4 5:30
14 Devin Makhni Jr A.Mitty 16:15.2 5:31
15 Marco Bonacini Sr St. Ignatius 16:19.5 5:32
16 Luke Pinkel Jr Bellarmine 16:23 5:33
17 Matthew Farruggio Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:25.2 5:34
18 Enrique Brenes Sr Serra 16:28 5:35
19 Neerav Gade Sr Bellarmine 16:29.7 5:35
20 Sean Doheny Sr St. Ignatius 16:34.3 5:37
21 Evan Yee Jr St. Ignatius 16:42.3 5:40
22 Alvaro Pinal-alfaro So A.Mitty 16:43.6 5:40
23 Andrew Abbey Jr Serra 16:45.7 5:41
24 Paulbitski Trevor Sr Archbishop Riordan 16:45.8 5:41
25 Aleksei Dillon Sr A.Mitty 16:46.1 5:41
26 William Luders Fr Valley Christian 16:49.7 5:42
27 Daniel Leclair Sr Bellarmine 16:49.8 5:42
28 Charlie Strella Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:50.4 5:43
29 Connor Sheridon Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:51 5:43
30 Massimiliano Donati So Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:51.4 5:43
31 Sean O'brien Sr Serra 16:52.1 5:43
32 Ethan Guerrero Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:53.1 5:43
33 Ryan Possa Jr Serra 16:54.2 5:44
34 John Degraw Sr St. Ignatius 16:58.2 5:45
35 Jack Lewis Sr Serra 16:58.6 5:45
36 Jim Falcone Sr A.Mitty 17:04.3 5:47
37 Yonatan Ocbai Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:06 5:48
38 Upchurch James Sr Archbishop Riordan 17:07.7 5:48
39 Christopher Nip Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:08.5 5:49
40 Tuan Shridhar Sr A.Mitty 17:15.3 5:51
41 Odocayen Ej So Archbishop Riordan 17:21.3 5:53
42 Vallecillo Alexander Sr Archbishop Riordan 17:24.8 5:54
43 Raymond Zhang Jr Serra 17:27.6 5:55
44 Joey Cuevas Sr St. Ignatius 17:33.1 5:57
45 Brendan Callagy Jr Serra 17:34.5 5:57
46 Noah Shinn Fr Valley Christian 17:36.3 5:58
47 Michael O'bryan Sr St. Ignatius 17:37.7 5:59
48 Aberouette Gene Sr Archbishop Riordan 18:01.2 6:07
49 Nate Moore Jr Valley Christian 18:04.2 6:08
50 Lucas Debenedetti Jr A.Mitty 18:14.1 6:11
51 Matt Fisher Sr St. Ignatius 18:25.1 6:15
52 Benjamin Kaestner Fr Valley Christian 18:42.2 6:20
53 Raghav Saran Jr Valley Christian 19:11.7 6:30
54 You Jack Sr Archbishop Riordan 19:29 6:36
55 Murtagh Aidan So Archbishop Riordan 19:36.7 6:39
56 Preson Nguyen Sr Valley Christian 21:51.6 7:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
76:20
15:16
5:11
20 Shyam Kumar
Sr
14:47
5:01
2
Colton Colonna
Jr
15:02
5:06
3
Daniel Skahill
Jr
15:29
5:15
4
Eric Eng
Jr
15:30
5:15
5
Juan Pablo Garcia
So
15:31
5:16
6
Aiden Maddison
So
15:50
5:22
7
Mason Elefant
Jr
15:52
5:23
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Bellarmine
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
79:20
15:52
5:23
48 Meika Beaudoin
Sr
14:47
5:01
1
Ross D'orfani
Jr
15:58
5:25
9
Alex Scales
Sr
16:01
5:26
10
Luke Hammers
Jr
16:11
5:29
12
Luke Pinkel
Jr
16:23
5:33
16
Neerav Gade
Sr
16:30
5:35
19
Daniel Leclair
Sr
16:50
5:42
27
3 A.Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
82:52
16:34
5:37
108 Samuel Leather
Sr
16:03
5:26
11
Devin Makhni
Jr
16:15
5:31
14
Alvaro Pinal-al
So
16:44
5:40
22
Aleksei Dillon
Sr
16:46
5:41
25
Jim Falcone
Sr
17:04
5:47
36
Tuan Shridhar
Sr
17:15
5:51
40
Lucas Debenede
Jr
18:14
6:11
50
4 St. Ignatius
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:14
84:07
16:49
5:42
134 Marco Bonacini
Sr
16:20
5:32
15
Sean Doheny
Sr
16:34
5:37
20
Evan Yee
Jr
16:42
5:40
21
John Degraw
Sr
16:58
5:45
34
Joey Cuevas
Sr
17:33
5:57
44
Michael O'bryan
Sr
17:38
5:59
47
Matt Fisher
Sr
18:25
6:15
51
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:28
83:51
16:46
5:41
136 Matthew Farruggi
Jr
16:25
5:34
17
Charlie Strella
Jr
16:50
5:43
28
Connor Sheridon
Jr
16:51
5:43
29
Massimil Donati
So
16:51
5:43
30
Ethan Guerrero
Sr
16:53
5:43
32
Yonatan Ocbai
Sr
17:06
5:48
37
Christop Nip
Sr
17:09
5:49
39
6 Serra
7-6-5-6-6
Gap: 0:31
83:59
16:48
5:42
140 Enrique Brenes
Sr
16:28
5:35
18
Andrew Abbey
Jr
16:46
5:41
23
Sean O'brien
Sr
16:52
5:43
31
Ryan Possa
Jr
16:54
5:44
33
Jack Lewis
Sr
16:59
5:45
35
Raymond Zhang
Jr
17:28
5:55
43
Brendan Callagy
Jr
17:35
5:57
45
7 Valley Christian
4-5-7-7-7
Gap: 2:29
87:26
17:29
5:56
186 Joseph Renati
Sr
16:13
5:30
13
William Luders
Fr
16:50
5:42
26
Noah Shinn
Fr
17:36
5:58
46
Nate Moore
Jr
18:04
6:08
49
Benjamin Kaestner
Fr
18:42
6:20
52
Raghav Saran
Jr
19:12
6:30
53
Preson Nguyen
Sr
21:52
7:25
56
8 Archbishop Riordan
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:15
86:41
17:20
5:53
193 Paulbits Trevor
Sr
16:46
5:41
24
Upchurch James
Sr
17:08
5:48
38
Odocayen Ej
So
17:21
5:53
41
Vallecil Alexande
Sr
17:25
5:54
42
Aberouet Gene
Sr
18:01
6:07
48
You Jack
Sr
19:29
6:36
54
Murtagh Aidan
So
19:37
6:39
55
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Benjamin Garver So St. Francis 17:10.7 5:49 1/16 14/83 1/7 18:28
(1:18)
18:28
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 James Cuff-alvarado So Bellarmine 17:15.7 5:51
3 Aidan Pond So Serra 17:17.5 5:52
4 Weston Raynak So Bellarmine 17:27 5:55
5 Joell Macias So Bellarmine 17:34.4 5:57
6 Isaiah Amanuel So Bellarmine 17:35.4 5:58
7 Matthew Nazari So Bellarmine 17:40.1 5:59
8 Holden Duflock So Bellarmine 17:44.5 6:01
9 Tanay Menezes So Bellarmine 17:50.7 6:03
10 Justin Cai So Bellarmine 17:51.9 6:03
11 Leo Lappalainen So St. Francis 18:01.6 6:07 2/16 19/83 2/7 18:08
(0:06)
18:08
(0:06)
18:08
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Andres Ibarra So Bellarmine 18:04 6:07
13 Trey Alhorn So Serra 18:04.9 6:08
14 Zach Koverman So Bellarmine 18:08.3 6:09
15 Sam Todd So Bellarmine 18:10 6:09
16 Kiran Larney-badani So Bellarmine 18:13 6:11
17 Dylan Souza So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:17.3 6:12
18 Logan Azem So Serra 18:18.7 6:12
19 Alex Hall So St. Ignatius 18:18.8 6:12
20 Lukas Snycerski So Bellarmine 18:38 6:19
21 Carson Vent So St. Francis 18:40 6:20 3/16 26/83 3/7 19:58
(1:18)
19:26
(0:46)
19:26
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Devon Montgomery-eder So Bellarmine 18:40.1 6:20
23 Luke Meyercord So Bellarmine 18:45.6 6:22
24 Issac Lee So St. Ignatius 18:51.2 6:23
25 Torrente Aj So Archbishop Riordan 18:52.8 6:24
26 Ronan Kramer So St. Ignatius 18:54.9 6:25
27 Tyler Truong So St. Ignatius 18:58.4 6:26
28 Jackson Whitney So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:58.8 6:26
29 Johnny O'meara So St. Ignatius 19:01.1 6:27
30 Ajosh Antony So Bellarmine 19:03.8 6:28
31 Coby Sobrepena So St. Ignatius 19:04.6 6:28
32 Colin Richardson So Bellarmine 19:05.3 6:28
33 Yianni Kouretas So Bellarmine 19:07.7 6:29
34 George Hollister So St. Ignatius 19:08.2 6:29
35 Matthew Silvas So Bellarmine 19:13.4 6:31
36 Grant Robinson So Bellarmine 19:18.7 6:33
37 Andrew Showalter So St. Francis 19:21.7 6:34 4/16 33/83 3/7 21:37
(2:15)
20:32
(1:10)
20:32
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 John Pantoja So A.Mitty 19:22.3 6:34
39 Brandon Xu So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:23.8 6:35
40 Aidan Pidgeon So St. Ignatius 19:33.3 6:38
41 James Garrow So Bellarmine 19:35 6:38
42 Thomas Brugnara So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:38.3 6:39
43 Luke Schuman-cawley So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:45 6:42
44 Nikil Nambiar So Bellarmine 19:46.1 6:42
45 Matthew Miloslavich So St. Ignatius 19:46.8 6:42
46 Aberouette Randy So Archbishop Riordan 19:53.8 6:45
47 Matthew Fujii So Bellarmine 19:54.7 6:45
48 Aidan Marca So Serra 19:57.1 6:46
49 Owen Veit So St. Ignatius 20:00.2 6:47
50 Aditya Hariharan So St. Francis 20:01.3 6:47 5/16 43/83 4/7
51 Wesley Falxa-sturken So Bellarmine 20:03.3 6:48
52 Emilio Garcia So Bellarmine 20:04.4 6:48
53 Mcmahon Conor So Archbishop Riordan 20:06.8 6:49
54 Brandon Hong So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:07.7 6:49
55 Paul-jose Wong So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:09.8 6:50
56 Alan Ou So Serra 20:09.8 6:50
57 Daniel Martinez So Bellarmine 20:11.7 6:51
58 Nihar Hedge So A.Mitty 20:11.8 6:51
59 Jay Kim So Bellarmine 20:13 6:51
60 Oliver Ortiz So St. Ignatius 20:13 6:51
61 Cameron Grant Van Camp So Bellarmine 20:19.5 6:53
62 Robert Christian So St. Ignatius 20:25 6:55
63 Gray Michael So Archbishop Riordan 20:27.3 6:56
64 Lucas Kihmm So Bellarmine 20:28 6:56
65 Ryan Barry So St. Ignatius 20:39.3 7:00
66 Ruivivar Alex Fr Archbishop Riordan 20:41.7 7:01
67 Dominic Pe Benito So Bellarmine 20:44.6 7:02
68 Mark Habelt So Serra 20:50.2 7:04
69 Aidan Leung So St. Francis 20:55 7:05 6/16 51/83 5/7 20:17 20:17 20:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Charlie Ashendorf So St. Ignatius 20:56.1 7:06
71 Michael Jensen So A.Mitty 21:02.6 7:08
72 Henderson Daniel So Archbishop Riordan 21:02.7 7:08
73 Kyle Hutchinson So Bellarmine 21:04.3 7:09
74 Alec Desuasido So Serra 21:04.5 7:09
75 Zachary Chao So A.Mitty 21:06.7 7:09
76 Sahil Buddharaju So A.Mitty 21:06.8 7:09
77 Jonathan Lee So St. Francis 21:07.5 7:10 7/16 57/83 5/7 22:19
(1:12)
21:29
(0:21)
21:29
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Ethan Cannizzaro So Bellarmine 21:07.6 7:10
79 Andrew Carr-wallace So Serra 21:12.6 7:11
80 Lundquist Nicholas So Archbishop Riordan 21:13.2 7:12
81 Samuel Colmenares So St. Francis 21:13.7 7:12 8/16 59/83 4/6 18:35 22:31
(1:18)
18:35 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
82 Unknown Unknown St. Ignatius 21:16.3 7:13
83 Curt Tyler So Serra 21:19.9 7:14
84 Alexander Chin So A.Mitty 21:21 7:14
85 Yash Butani So St. Francis 21:22.5 7:15 9/16 61/83 4/6 23:01
(1:39)
20:56 20:56 You ROCK! (LY)
86 Justin Samford So St. Francis 21:27.9 7:17 10/16 63/83 3/6 21:49
(0:21)
21:49
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
87 Luca Schrammel So Serra 21:32.4 7:18
88 Douglas Nolin So A.Mitty 21:35.1 7:19
89 Matthew Yee So St. Ignatius 21:36.8 7:20
90 Sam Corvi So St. Ignatius 21:48.9 7:24
91 Phillips Zachary So Archbishop Riordan 21:59.5 7:27
92 Nathan Bovone So Bellarmine 22:02.1 7:28
93 Darius Kafayi So Bellarmine 22:02.4 7:28
94 Ben Osborne So Bellarmine 22:02.4 7:28
95 Ashvatth Maheriya So St. Francis 22:26.9 7:37 11/16 69/83 3/6 20:59 23:50
(1:23)
20:59 You ROCK! (LR)
96 Oliver Lopez So Bellarmine 22:31.4 7:38
97 Gorog Emilio So Archbishop Riordan 22:34.3 7:39
98 Aarjav Joshi So St. Francis 22:42.3 7:42 12/16 70/83 3/5 25:00
(2:18)
23:53
(1:11)
23:53
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
99 Justin Arroyo So A.Mitty 22:50.8 7:45
100 Jackson Barada So St. Francis 22:59.4 7:48 13/16 73/83 3/4 23:53
(0:54)
23:53
(0:54)
23:53
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
101 Joseph Narducci So St. Francis 23:13.5 7:52 14/16 75/83 3/4 22:40 23:26
(0:13)
22:40 You ROCK! (LR)
102 Devon Weatherall So A.Mitty 23:14.8 7:53
103 Eric Scheel So Serra 23:18.8 7:54
104 Vincent Nguyen So A.Mitty 23:34 7:59
105 Sherwin Lai So Bellarmine 23:36.3 8:00
106 Fernandez Cheyne So Archbishop Riordan 24:02.5 8:09
107 Dmitry Mukhin So St. Francis 24:08.6 8:11 15/16 77/83 3/3 22:27 25:13
(1:04)
22:27 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
108 James Dornblaser So A.Mitty 24:17.6 8:14
109 Gabriel Do So Bellarmine 24:50 8:25
110 Adrian Gonzalez So Bellarmine 24:56.7 8:27
111 Banzon John Jr Archbishop Riordan 25:04.3 8:30
112 Chris Zazueta So Bellarmine 25:32.6 8:40
113 Jared Lujan So Serra 25:36.3 8:41
114 Jason Nguyen So Bellarmine 25:57.1 8:48
115 Jakab Lippman So A.Mitty 26:45.2 9:04
116 Anthony Montenegro So Serra 27:07 9:12
117 Michael Paniccia So St. Francis 27:07.8 9:12 16/16 80/83 3/3 23:35 27:51
(0:43)
23:35 You ROCK! (LR)
118 Stephen Silva So Bellarmine 30:09.5 10:13
119 Tariq Kurdi So Serra 30:12.2 10:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
87:33
17:31
5:56
24 James Cuff-alv
So
17:16
5:51
2
Weston Raynak
So
17:27
5:55
4
Joell Macias
So
17:34
5:57
5
Isaiah Amanuel
So
17:35
5:58
6
Matthew Nazari
So
17:40
5:59
7
Holden Duflock
So
17:45
6:01
8
Tanay Menezes
So
17:51
6:03
9
2 St. Francis
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:51
93:15
18:39
6:19
81 Benjamin Garver
So
17:11
5:49
1
Leo Lappalai
So
18:02
6:07
10
Carson Vent
So
18:40
6:20
15
Andrew Showalte
So
19:22
6:34
24
Aditya Harihara
So
20:01
6:47
31
Aidan Leung
So
20:55
7:05
40
Jonathan Lee
So
21:08
7:10
46
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 St. Ignatius
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:42
94:04
18:49
6:23
88 Alex Hall
So
18:19
6:12
14
Issac Lee
So
18:51
6:23
16
Ronan Kramer
So
18:55
6:25
18
Tyler Truong
So
18:58
6:26
19
Johnny O'meara
So
19:01
6:27
21
Coby Sobrepen
So
19:05
6:28
22
George Holliste
So
19:08
6:29
23
4 Serra
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:52
93:48
18:46
6:22
92 Aidan Pond
So
17:18
5:52
3
Trey Alhorn
So
18:05
6:08
11
Logan Azem
So
18:19
6:12
13
Aidan Marca
So
19:57
6:46
30
Alan Ou
So
20:10
6:50
35
Mark Habelt
So
20:50
7:04
39
Alec Desuasid
So
21:05
7:09
43
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
96:03
19:13
6:31
113 Dylan Souza
So
18:17
6:12
12
Jackson Whitney
So
18:59
6:26
20
Brandon Xu
So
19:24
6:35
26
Thomas Brugnara
So
19:38
6:39
27
Luke Schuman-
So
19:45
6:42
28
Brandon Hong
So
20:08
6:49
33
Paul-jos Wong
So
20:10
6:50
34
6 Archbishop Riordan
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:49
100:02
20:00
6:47
153 Torrente Aj
So
18:53
6:24
17
Aberouet Randy
So
19:54
6:45
29
Mcmahon Conor
So
20:07
6:49
32
Gray Michael
So
20:27
6:56
37
Ruivivar Alex
Fr
20:42
7:01
38
Henderso Daniel
So
21:03
7:08
42
Lundquis Nicholas
So
21:13
7:12
47
7 A.Mitty
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:45
102:50
20:34
6:58
191 John Pantoja
So
19:22
6:34
25
Nihar Hedge
So
20:12
6:51
36
Michael Jensen
So
21:03
7:08
41
Zachary Chao
So
21:07
7:09
44
Sahil Buddhara
So
21:07
7:09
45
Alexande Chin
So
21:21
7:14
48
Douglas Nolin
So
21:35
7:19
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
89:39
17:56
6:05
15 Holden Duflock
So
17:45
6:01
1
Tanay Menezes
So
17:51
6:03
2
Justin Cai
So
17:52
6:03
3
Andres Ibarra
So
18:04
6:07
4
Zach Koverman
So
18:08
6:09
5
Sam Todd
So
18:10
6:09
6
Kiran Larney-b
So
18:13
6:11
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
97:33
19:31
6:37
50 Coby Sobrepen
So
19:05
6:28
8
George Holliste
So
19:08
6:29
9
Aidan Pidgeon
So
19:33
6:38
10
Matthew Miloslav
So
19:47
6:42
11
Owen Veit
So
20:00
6:47
12
Oliver Ortiz
So
20:13
6:51
13
Robert Christia
So
20:25
6:55
14
3 Serra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:42
106:00
21:12
7:11
103 Mark Habelt
So
20:50
7:04
15
Alec Desuasid
So
21:05
7:09
18
Andrew Carr-wal
So
21:13
7:11
20
Curt Tyler
So
21:20
7:14
23
Luca Schramme
So
21:32
7:18
27
Eric Scheel
So
23:19
7:54
35
Jared Lujan
So
25:36
8:41
40
4 St. Francis
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
106:07
21:13
7:12
108 Aidan Leung
So
20:55
7:05
16
Jonathan Lee
So
21:08
7:10
19
Samuel Colmenar
So
21:14
7:12
22
Yash Butani
So
21:23
7:15
25
Justin Samford
So
21:28
7:17
26
Ashvatth Maheriya
So
22:27
7:37
30
Aarjav Joshi
So
22:42
7:42
32
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Archbishop Riordan
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:00
110:52
22:10
7:31
135 Henderso Daniel
So
21:03
7:08
17
Lundquis Nicholas
So
21:13
7:12
21
Phillips Zachary
So
22:00
7:27
29
Gorog Emilio
So
22:34
7:39
31
Fernande Cheyne
So
24:03
8:09
37
Banzon John
Jr
25:04
8:30
39




6 A.Mitty
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:13
112:36
22:31
7:38
155 Alexande Chin
So
21:21
7:14
24
Douglas Nolin
So
21:35
7:19
28
Justin Arroyo
So
22:51
7:45
33
Devon Weathera
So
23:15
7:53
34
Vincent Nguyen
So
23:34
7:59
36
James Dornblas
So
24:18
8:14
38
Jakab Lippman
So
26:45
9:04
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
92:27
18:29
6:16
15 Sam Todd
So
18:10
6:09
1
Kiran Larney-b
So
18:13
6:11
2
Lukas Snycersk
So
18:38
6:19
3
Devon Montgome
So
18:40
6:20
4
Luke Meyercor
So
18:46
6:22
5
Ajosh Antony
So
19:04
6:28
6
Colin Richards
So
19:05
6:28
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
103:30
20:42
7:01
50 Oliver Ortiz
So
20:13
6:51
8
Robert Christia
So
20:25
6:55
9
Ryan Barry
So
20:39
7:00
10
Charlie Ashendor
So
20:56
7:06
11
Unknown Unknown
-
21:16
7:13
12
Matthew Yee
So
21:37
7:20
13
Sam Corvi
So
21:49
7:24
14
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
115:31
23:06
7:50
85 Ashvatth Maheriya
So
22:27
7:37
15
Aarjav Joshi
So
22:42
7:42
16
Jackson Barada
So
22:59
7:48
17
Joseph Narducci
So
23:14
7:52
18
Dmitry Mukhin
So
24:09
8:11
19
Michael Paniccia
So
27:08
9:12
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Naren Karur Sr St. Francis 15:57.6 5:25 1/22 8/83 1/8 15:51 16:01
(0:03)
15:51 You ROCK! (LR)
2 Clem Welsh Fr Bellarmine 16:26.6 5:34
3 Antonio Macabantad Sr St. Francis 16:29.6 5:35 2/22 9/83 1/7 16:15 16:32
(0:03)
16:15 You ROCK! (LR)
4 Nolan Topper Fr Bellarmine 16:30.9 5:36
5 Ted Fuell Jr Bellarmine 16:36.2 5:38
6 Luigi Zialcita Sr Bellarmine 16:37.8 5:38
7 Andrew Romero Sr Bellarmine 16:41.2 5:39
8 Christian Yarwood Fr Bellarmine 16:43.6 5:40
9 Jonathan Jackson Sr St. Francis 16:48.8 5:42 3/22 10/83 2/7 17:09
(0:20)
16:23 16:23 You ROCK! (LY)
10 Mateo Dominguez Jr St. Francis 16:51.5 5:43 4/22 11/83 2/7 17:06
(0:15)
16:56
(0:04)
16:56
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Justin Seidel Sr Bellarmine 16:52.3 5:43
12 Spencer Schwarz Jr St. Francis 16:52.5 5:43 5/22 12/83 2/7 17:27
(0:34)
17:23
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Nicholas Riener Sr Bellarmine 16:54 5:44
14 Truman Paras Jr Bellarmine 17:05 5:47
15 Ben Eagen Jr St. Francis 17:08.1 5:49 6/22 13/83 2/7 18:00
(0:51)
18:00
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Sam Diab Jr Bellarmine 17:17.2 5:52
17 Andy Kwan Sr St. Ignatius 17:18.3 5:52
18 Nathaniel Horne Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:20.5 5:53
19 Pat Reilly Jr Bellarmine 17:20.9 5:53
20 Danny Walker Jr St. Francis 17:21.7 5:53 7/22 15/83 2/7 17:46
(0:24)
18:06
(0:44)
17:46
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 James Estillore Sr St. Ignatius 17:24 5:54
22 Evan O'reilly Jr St. Ignatius 17:24.6 5:54
23 Jason Bruni Sr Bellarmine 17:25.1 5:54
24 Chris Andrews Sr St. Ignatius 17:25.4 5:54
25 Sedge Greenlee So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:26.1 5:55
26 Robert Gallardo Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:28.2 5:55
27 Dante Carollo Sr Bellarmine 17:31.9 5:57
28 Shopnavo Biswas Sr St. Francis 17:36.9 5:58 8/22 17/83 2/6 17:32 18:39
(1:02)
17:32 You ROCK! (LR)
29 Scott Andersen Sr Bellarmine 17:37.7 5:59
30 Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki Jr Bellarmine 17:39.4 5:59
31 Jon Telebrico Jr A.Mitty 17:40.9 6:00
32 Thomas Clark Sr Bellarmine 17:41.6 6:00
33 Nathan Liu Jr Bellarmine 17:41.7 6:00
34 Christopher Hom Jr Bellarmine 17:45 6:01
35 Evan Tsukahara Jr Bellarmine 17:52.3 6:03
36 Christian Eidson Sr St. Ignatius 17:52.7 6:04
37 Arrian Ebrahimi Sr St. Francis 17:59 6:06 9/22 18/83 2/6 17:24 17:30 17:24
38 Peter Deck Jr Bellarmine 18:00.3 6:06
39 Michael Nazari Sr Bellarmine 18:01.8 6:07
40 Sean Yang Jr St. Francis 18:02.4 6:07 10/22 20/83 2/6 18:35
(0:33)
18:38
(0:35)
18:35
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Jesse Rangel Sr St. Francis 18:06.6 6:08 11/22 21/83 2/6 17:26 18:04 17:26
42 Miller Craycraft Jr Bellarmine 18:09.1 6:09
43 David Barajas Jr St. Ignatius 18:11.4 6:10
44 Tyler Roey Jr St. Francis 18:17.2 6:12 12/22 22/83 2/5 17:06 17:38 17:06
45 Rami Hijab Sr Serra 18:19.6 6:13
46 Christopher Raabe-pavlov Sr St. Francis 18:21.5 6:13 13/22 23/83 2/5 19:10
(0:49)
18:34
(0:12)
18:34
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Lawrence Wu Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:27.2 6:15
48 Jason Tong Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:27.3 6:15
49 Tyler Lok Sr St. Ignatius 18:32.4 6:17
50 Tyler Tam Jr St. Ignatius 18:35.8 6:18
51 Thomas Umhofer Jr Bellarmine 18:36.5 6:18
52 Christopher Pearson So A.Mitty 18:37.8 6:19
53 Andrew Wong Sr A.Mitty 18:38.5 6:19
54 Christian Aquino Sr Serra 18:40 6:20
55 Andrew Shen Jr St. Francis 18:42.5 6:21 14/22 28/83 2/5 18:08 18:08 18:08
56 Stephen Rowsey Sr St. Francis 18:44.3 6:21 15/22 29/83 2/5 18:56
(0:12)
18:01 You ROCK! (LR)
57 Marc Wong Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:45 6:21
58 Christian Powell Jr Bellarmine 18:46.2 6:22
59 Joshua Lee Jr Bellarmine 18:46.8 6:22
60 Torin Wright Sr A.Mitty 18:48.2 6:22
61 Jack Lum Jr St. Ignatius 18:49.6 6:23
62 Tenhir Iyer Sr Bellarmine 18:49.9 6:23
63 Ian Bailey Sr Bellarmine 18:50.1 6:23
64 Jonathan Cole Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:50.8 6:23
65 Anish Patel Jr A.Mitty 18:57.1 6:25
66 Alejandro Orozco Jr St. Francis 19:04.3 6:28 16/22 30/83 2/5 19:58
(0:53)
19:37
(0:32)
19:37
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Ryan Heitel Jr St. Francis 19:09.3 6:30 17/22 32/83 2/5 18:44 18:58 18:42
68 Julian Van Bruaene Jr Bellarmine 19:09.9 6:30
69 Chris Carmona Sr Bellarmine 19:11 6:30
70 Tushar Agashe Jr A.Mitty 19:13.6 6:31
71 Ethan Lew Jr Serra 19:18.8 6:33
72 Andrew Laughlin Jr St. Ignatius 19:24.4 6:35
73 Lovro Dukic Jr Bellarmine 19:31.9 6:37
74 David Dung Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:33.4 6:38
75 Arun Jog Sr St. Francis 19:36.4 6:39 18/22 35/83 2/5 18:53 19:40
(0:04)
18:35 You ROCK! (LR)
76 Evan Johnson Sr St. Francis 19:38.8 6:40 19/22 36/83 2/3 19:19 19:19 18:48
77 Nick Arangio Jr St. Francis 19:42.1 6:41 20/22 38/83 2/3 19:40 19:55
(0:13)
19:40 You ROCK! (LR)
78 Blake Todzo Sr Serra 19:43.2 6:41
79 Stefan Larsen Jr Bellarmine 19:43.6 6:41
80 Jimmy Roe Sr Bellarmine 19:43.6 6:41
81 Matthew Atangan Jr Bellarmine 19:46.7 6:42
82 William Sawrey Jr Bellarmine 19:47.7 6:43
83 Kunal Handa Jr Bellarmine 19:48.1 6:43
84 Cristian Bass Jr A.Mitty 19:51.7 6:44
85 Ted Penner Jr Serra 19:53.1 6:44
86 Leo Tong Sr A.Mitty 19:57.4 6:46
87 Dan Balboni Jr Bellarmine 19:58.4 6:46
88 Gio Della Maggiore Jr St. Francis 19:59.6 6:47 21/22 42/83 2/2
89 Sebastian Garate Sr A.Mitty 20:00.4 6:47
90 Thomas Haskell Sr St. Ignatius 20:02.2 6:48
91 John Haskell Jr St. Ignatius 20:02.3 6:48
92 Sean Stebbins Jr Bellarmine 20:06.1 6:49
93 Will Malone Jr Serra 20:14.5 6:52
94 Nicholas Tong Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:15.2 6:52
95 Enzo Lucich Jr St. Ignatius 20:15.9 6:52
96 Conner Demo Jr Bellarmine 20:19.8 6:53
97 Will Premo Jr Bellarmine 20:21.7 6:54
98 Joseph Woo Jr A.Mitty 20:22 6:54
99 Cooper Veit Sr St. Ignatius 20:23.4 6:55
100 Justin Yamamura Sr St. Ignatius 20:28.9 6:57
101 Braeden Camarota Sr A.Mitty 20:30.9 6:57
102 Forsman Evan Jr Archbishop Riordan 20:34.9 6:59
103 Alex Henderson Sr Bellarmine 20:36.5 6:59
104 Tyler Vu Sr A.Mitty 20:40.6 7:01
105 Ryan Chen Jr Bellarmine 20:41.2 7:01
106 Sheel Bhardwaj Sr A.Mitty 20:47.5 7:03
107 Jared Quesada Jr St. Ignatius 21:04.3 7:09
108 Michael Mcguire Jr Bellarmine 21:06.9 7:09
109 Zach Mullis So Valley Christian 21:13.9 7:12
110 Hunter Liu So Valley Christian 21:15.6 7:12
111 Jeremy Raffetto Jr Serra 21:31.4 7:18
112 Garo Ekmekjian Jr St. Ignatius 21:36.8 7:20
113 Ryan Glennon Jr Bellarmine 21:38.1 7:20
114 Alex Anaya Jr Serra 21:38.6 7:20
115 Prathik Kakarlamudi Fr Valley Christian 21:40.3 7:21
116 Grant Mcgee So Valley Christian 21:47.3 7:23
117 Ryan Lane Sr Bellarmine 21:49.4 7:24
118 Pablo Mendoza Sr St. Francis 21:49.6 7:24 22/22 65/83 2/2 20:43 22:31
(0:42)
20:43 You ROCK! (LR)
119 Marcus Peterson Jr Bellarmine 21:59.6 7:27
120 Jacob Anderson So Valley Christian 22:00.5 7:28
121 Nickhil Tekwani Sr A.Mitty 22:00.8 7:28
122 Leroy Ng Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:05.3 7:29
123 Noel Miranda Jr Serra 22:17.9 7:34
124 Liam Heaney Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:56.1 7:46
125 Matthew Hidde Jr Bellarmine 22:57.6 7:47
126 Rafael Cooper Sr Bellarmine 23:00.3 7:48
127 Nick Cho Jr Bellarmine 23:02.8 7:49
128 Spencer Gayner Jr Bellarmine 23:09.9 7:51
129 Wesley Liao So Valley Christian 23:14.6 7:53
130 Brandon Kyle Sr Serra 23:17.2 7:54
131 Ethan Holloway Jr Serra 23:40.2 8:01
132 Nicholas Callan Sr Serra 23:44.6 8:03
133 Joel Muncada Jr Bellarmine 23:45.2 8:03
134 Liam Olsen Sr A.Mitty 23:45.3 8:03
135 Calvin Brown Jr Serra 24:09.4 8:11
136 Daniel Ralls Jr Serra 24:17.9 8:14
137 Aiden Herrera Jr Serra 24:18.9 8:15
138 John Chiang Jr St. Ignatius 24:37.4 8:21
139 Tejas Prakash Jr A.Mitty 24:44.8 8:23
140 Nabeel Shaikh Jr A.Mitty 24:52.1 8:26
141 Nicholas Hamilton Jr A.Mitty 25:05.4 8:30
142 Taylor Gudino Sr Serra 26:09 8:52
143 Garrett Camicia Jr Serra 28:29.8 9:40
144 Yush Raje Sr A.Mitty 29:25.6 9:59
145 Derek Van Klaveren Fr Valley Christian 29:46.2 10:05
146 Matthew Sim Sr Serra 30:19.2 10:17
147 Wesley Chu Sr A.Mitty 30:33.5 10:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
82:53
16:35
5:37
24 Clem Welsh
Fr
16:27
5:34
2
Nolan Topper
Fr
16:31
5:36
4
Ted Fuell
Jr
16:36
5:38
5
Luigi Zialcita
Sr
16:38
5:38
6
Andrew Romero
Sr
16:41
5:39
7
Christia Yarwood
Fr
16:44
5:40
8
Justin Seidel
Sr
16:52
5:43
11
2 St. Francis
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
83:00
16:36
5:38
35 Naren Karur
Sr
15:58
5:25
1
Antonio Macabant
Sr
16:30
5:35
3
Jonathan Jackson
Sr
16:49
5:42
9
Mateo Domingue
Jr
16:52
5:43
10
Spencer Schwarz
Jr
16:53
5:43
12
Ben Eagen
Jr
17:08
5:49
13
Danny Walker
Jr
17:22
5:53
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
87:25
17:29
5:56
91 Andy Kwan
Sr
17:18
5:52
14
James Estillor
Sr
17:24
5:54
17
Evan O'reilly
Jr
17:25
5:54
18
Chris Andrews
Sr
17:25
5:54
19
Christia Eidson
Sr
17:53
6:04
23
David Barajas
Jr
18:11
6:10
24
Tyler Lok
Sr
18:32
6:17
28
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
89:09
17:50
6:03
109 Nathanie Horne
Jr
17:21
5:53
15
Sedge Greenlee
So
17:26
5:55
20
Robert Gallardo
Sr
17:28
5:55
21
Lawrence Wu
Jr
18:27
6:15
26
Jason Tong
Jr
18:27
6:15
27
Marc Wong
Jr
18:45
6:21
32
Jonathan Cole
Jr
18:51
6:23
34
5 A.Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
92:43
18:33
6:17
149 Jon Telebric
Jr
17:41
6:00
22
Christop Pearson
So
18:38
6:19
29
Andrew Wong
Sr
18:39
6:19
30
Torin Wright
Sr
18:48
6:22
33
Anish Patel
Jr
18:57
6:25
35
Tushar Agashe
Jr
19:14
6:31
36
Cristian Bass
Jr
19:52
6:44
39
6 Serra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:34
95:55
19:11
6:30
171 Rami Hijab
Sr
18:20
6:13
25
Christia Aquino
Sr
18:40
6:20
31
Ethan Lew
Jr
19:19
6:33
37
Blake Todzo
Sr
19:43
6:41
38
Ted Penner
Jr
19:53
6:44
40
Will Malone
Jr
20:15
6:52
41
Jeremy Raffetto
Jr
21:31
7:18
44
7 Valley Christian
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:47
107:58
21:36
7:19
223 Zach Mullis
So
21:14
7:12
42
Hunter Liu
So
21:16
7:12
43
Prathik Kakarlam
Fr
21:40
7:21
45
Grant Mcgee
So
21:47
7:23
46
Jacob Anderson
So
22:01
7:28
47
Wesley Liao
So
23:15
7:53
48
Derek Van Klaveren
Fr
29:46
10:05
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
84:52
16:58
5:45
16 Christia Yarwood
Fr
16:44
5:40
1
Justin Seidel
Sr
16:52
5:43
2
Nicholas Riener
Sr
16:54
5:44
3
Truman Paras
Jr
17:05
5:47
4
Sam Diab
Jr
17:17
5:52
6
Pat Reilly
Jr
17:21
5:53
7
Jason Bruni
Sr
17:25
5:54
9
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
88:08
17:38
5:59
46 Ben Eagen
Jr
17:08
5:49
5
Danny Walker
Jr
17:22
5:53
8
Shopnavo Biswas
Sr
17:37
5:58
10
Arrian Ebrahimi
Sr
17:59
6:06
11
Sean Yang
Jr
18:02
6:07
12
Jesse Rangel
Sr
18:07
6:08
13
Tyler Roey
Jr
18:17
6:12
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
93:34
18:43
6:21
88 David Barajas
Jr
18:11
6:10
14
Tyler Lok
Sr
18:32
6:17
16
Tyler Tam
Jr
18:36
6:18
17
Jack Lum
Jr
18:50
6:23
19
Andrew Laughlin
Jr
19:24
6:35
22
Thomas Haskell
Sr
20:02
6:48
27
John Haskell
Jr
20:02
6:48
28
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:20
99:30
19:54
6:45
127 Marc Wong
Jr
18:45
6:21
18
Jonathan Cole
Jr
18:51
6:23
20
David Dung
Sr
19:33
6:38
23
Nicholas Tong
Jr
20:15
6:52
30
Leroy Ng
Sr
22:05
7:29
36
Liam Heaney
Jr
22:56
7:46
38




4 A.Mitty
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:08
99:25
19:53
6:44
127 Tushar Agashe
Jr
19:14
6:31
21
Cristian Bass
Jr
19:52
6:44
24
Leo Tong
Sr
19:57
6:46
25
Sebastia Garate
Sr
20:00
6:47
26
Joseph Woo
Jr
20:22
6:54
31
Braeden Camarota
Sr
20:31
6:57
32
Tyler Vu
Sr
20:41
7:01
33
6 Serra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:03
109:00
21:48
7:23
174 Will Malone
Jr
20:15
6:52
29
Jeremy Raffetto
Jr
21:31
7:18
34
Alex Anaya
Jr
21:39
7:20
35
Noel Miranda
Jr
22:18
7:34
37
Brandon Kyle
Sr
23:17
7:54
39
Ethan Holloway
Jr
23:40
8:01
40
Nicholas Callan
Sr
23:45
8:03
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
87:35
17:31
5:56
15 Pat Reilly
Jr
17:21
5:53
1
Jason Bruni
Sr
17:25
5:54
2
Dante Carollo
Sr
17:32
5:57
3
Scott Andersen
Sr
17:38
5:59
4
Cianan Conefrey
Jr
17:39
5:59
5
Thomas Clark
Sr
17:42
6:00
6
Nathan Liu
Jr
17:42
6:00
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
92:12
18:26
6:15
50 Jesse Rangel
Sr
18:07
6:08
8
Tyler Roey
Jr
18:17
6:12
9
Christop Raabe-pa
Sr
18:22
6:13
10
Andrew Shen
Jr
18:43
6:21
11
Stephen Rowsey
Sr
18:44
6:21
12
Alejandr Orozco
Jr
19:04
6:28
13
Ryan Heitel
Jr
19:09
6:30
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:27
101:13
20:15
6:52
85 Thomas Haskell
Sr
20:02
6:48
15
John Haskell
Jr
20:02
6:48
16
Enzo Lucich
Jr
20:16
6:52
17
Cooper Veit
Sr
20:23
6:55
18
Justin Yamamura
Sr
20:29
6:57
19
Jared Quesada
Jr
21:04
7:09
23
Garo Ekmekjia
Jr
21:37
7:20
24
4 A.Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:14
107:45
21:33
7:18
116 Braeden Camarota
Sr
20:31
6:57
20
Tyler Vu
Sr
20:41
7:01
21
Sheel Bhardwaj
Sr
20:48
7:03
22
Nickhil Tekwani
Sr
22:01
7:28
25
Liam Olsen
Sr
23:45
8:03
28
Tejas Prakash
Jr
24:45
8:23
32
Nabeel Shaikh
Jr
24:52
8:26
33
5 Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:39
120:11
24:02
8:09
143 Ethan Holloway
Jr
23:40
8:01
26
Nicholas Callan
Sr
23:45
8:03
27
Calvin Brown
Jr
24:09
8:11
29
Daniel Ralls
Jr
24:18
8:14
30
Aiden Herrera
Jr
24:19
8:15
31
Taylor Gudino
Sr
26:09
8:52
34
Garrett Camicia
Jr
28:30
9:40
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
89:01
17:48
6:02
15 Thomas Clark
Sr
17:42
6:00
1
Nathan Liu
Jr
17:42
6:00
2
Christop Hom
Jr
17:45
6:01
3
Evan Tsukahar
Jr
17:52
6:03
4
Peter Deck
Jr
18:00
6:06
5
Michael Nazari
Sr
18:02
6:07
6
Miller Craycraf
Jr
18:09
6:09
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
97:11
19:26
6:35
50 Alejandr Orozco
Jr
19:04
6:28
8
Ryan Heitel
Jr
19:09
6:30
9
Arun Jog
Sr
19:36
6:39
10
Evan Johnson
Sr
19:39
6:40
11
Nick Arangio
Jr
19:42
6:41
12
Gio Della Maggiore
Jr
20:00
6:47
13
Pablo Mendoza
Sr
21:50
7:24
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 A.Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:49
134:41
26:56
9:08
85 Tejas Prakash
Jr
24:45
8:23
15
Nabeel Shaikh
Jr
24:52
8:26
16
Nicholas Hamilton
Jr
25:05
8:30
17
Yush Raje
Sr
29:26
9:59
18
Wesley Chu
Sr
30:34
10:22
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Casper Aliaga Fr Bellarmine 16:55.7 5:44
2 Nicholas Weitzel Fr St. Francis 17:25.2 5:54 1/38 16/83 2/7 19:03
(1:38)
19:03
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Ajay Mallya Fr Bellarmine 17:46 6:01
4 Connor Chancey Fr A.Mitty 17:56.3 6:05
5 Aiden Theocheung Fr Bellarmine 17:58.4 6:06
6 Tyler Nguyen Fr Bellarmine 18:03.8 6:07
7 John Boennighausen Fr Bellarmine 18:08.4 6:09
8 Rohan Rane Fr A.Mitty 18:10.3 6:10
9 Nicholas Jarymowycz Fr Bellarmine 18:19.2 6:13
10 Nicholas Meeker Fr A.Mitty 18:19.5 6:13
11 Evan Quon Fr St. Ignatius 18:24.3 6:14
12 Ryan Martin Fr Bellarmine 18:34.6 6:18
13 Nihaal Harika Fr St. Francis 18:35.4 6:18 2/38 24/83 3/7 26:01
(7:25)
26:01
(7:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Dylan Papenfuss Fr Bellarmine 18:35.9 6:18
15 Tyler Scheetz Fr St. Francis 18:38.4 6:19 3/38 25/83 3/7 19:37
(0:58)
19:37
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Anay Nagarajan Fr St. Francis 18:41.9 6:20 4/38 27/83 2/7 19:12
(0:31)
19:12
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Luke Veit Fr St. Ignatius 18:43.2 6:21
18 Brennan Orman Fr Bellarmine 18:43.7 6:21
19 Julien Schaffner Fr Serra 18:46.2 6:22
20 Matt Shugarte Fr St. Ignatius 18:51 6:23
21 Mason Tsai Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:59.8 6:26
22 Joseph Sarmenta Fr Bellarmine 19:00.8 6:27
23 Devin Mcnamara-pittler Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:01.2 6:27
24 Connor Chan Fr St. Ignatius 19:01.5 6:27
25 Wesley Tse Fr St. Ignatius 19:02 6:27
26 Matthew Lum Fr Bellarmine 19:04.8 6:28
27 Jack Livingood Fr St. Francis 19:08.7 6:29 5/38 31/83 3/7 20:25
(1:17)
20:25
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Gavin Ogawa Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:13.1 6:31
29 Seiji Matsuda Fr Bellarmine 19:22.2 6:34
30 Leo Daniels Fr St. Ignatius 19:27.3 6:36
31 Nick He Fr St. Ignatius 19:27.5 6:36
32 Ty Kodera Fr St. Francis 19:36 6:39 6/38 34/83 3/7
33 Daniel Vaca Fr Bellarmine 19:38.4 6:39
34 Jacob Barnett Fr Serra 19:39.9 6:40
35 Benjamin Kelly Fr St. Francis 19:40.4 6:40 7/38 37/83 3/7 18:33 18:33
36 Jack Doyle Fr St. Ignatius 19:42.8 6:41
37 David Rizkalla Fr St. Francis 19:46.4 6:42 8/38 39/83 3/7
38 Sean Vellequette Fr St. Francis 19:46.8 6:42 9/38 40/83 2/7 20:37
(0:50)
20:37
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Jackson Wainwright Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:49 6:43
40 Xavier Mcwilliams Fr Bellarmine 19:49.3 6:43
41 Briac Poilane Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:49.5 6:43
42 Joshua Jackman Fr Bellarmine 19:53 6:44
43 Suvan Kumar Fr St. Francis 19:54.7 6:45 10/38 41/83 2/7 18:45 18:45
44 Julian Chop Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:56 6:45
45 Alden Shea Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:57.6 6:46
46 Funke Liam Fr Archbishop Riordan 20:00.1 6:47
47 Alexander Garcia-meza Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:00.7 6:47
48 Ayden Raptentsetsang Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:02.7 6:48
49 Sarathi Arasan Fr A.Mitty 20:03.2 6:48
50 David Zis Fr Bellarmine 20:05.2 6:49
51 Ty Alexander Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:08.8 6:50
52 Dylan Chen Fr St. Francis 20:09.9 6:50 11/38 44/83 2/5 21:40
(1:30)
21:40
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
53 Sean Tolland Fr St. Francis 20:10 6:50 12/38 45/83 2/5 20:53
(0:43)
20:53
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
54 Kurt Johnston Fr St. Francis 20:13.3 6:51 13/38 46/83 2/5 20:18
(0:05)
20:18
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Rohan Ray Fr A.Mitty 20:17.7 6:53
56 Ciaran Trevino Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:18.1 6:53
57 Oliver Von Feldt Fr St. Francis 20:31.3 6:57 14/38 47/83 2/5 21:47
(1:15)
21:47
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Zachary Bearg Fr St. Ignatius 20:32.5 6:58
59 Jake Testa Fr Bellarmine 20:33.3 6:58
60 Will Denning Fr Serra 20:36.5 6:59
61 Michael Cowburn Fr St. Francis 20:37 6:59 15/38 48/83 2/5 20:55
(0:18)
20:55
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
62 Jack Skinner Fr St. Ignatius 20:40 7:00
63 Devante Guel Fr Serra 20:40.2 7:00
64 Lee Brandan fr Fr Archbishop Riordan 20:47.2 7:03
65 Rahul Nair Fr St. Francis 20:48.8 7:03 16/38 49/83 2/5 22:20
(1:31)
22:20
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
66 Isaiah Zamorra Fr Bellarmine 20:49.2 7:03
67 Parker Ohara Fr St. Francis 20:53.1 7:05 17/38 50/83 2/5 22:52
(1:59)
22:52
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
68 Fadi Ballou Fr A.Mitty 20:54.5 7:05
69 Arnav Malhotra Fr St. Francis 20:56.9 7:06 18/38 52/83 2/4 21:42
(0:46)
21:42
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
70 Lucas Woodford Fr St. Francis 20:57.1 7:06 19/38 53/83 1/4 22:12
(1:15)
22:12
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
71 Patrick Galambos Fr St. Francis 20:59.3 7:07 20/38 54/83 1/3 22:22
(1:22)
22:22
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
72 Zane Koverman Fr Bellarmine 21:01.3 7:08
73 Unknown Unknown St. Francis 21:01.4 7:08 21/38 55/83 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Sebastian Lui Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:04 7:08
75 James Tolland Fr St. Francis 21:06.2 7:09 22/38 56/83 1/3 22:28
(1:22)
22:28
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
76 Jason Chiu Fr St. Ignatius 21:07.4 7:10
77 Jensen Koberlein Fr Bellarmine 21:07.8 7:10
78 Adam Liu Fr Bellarmine 21:08.3 7:10
79 Joshua Masuda Fr St. Ignatius 21:10.5 7:11
80 Gabriel Alcaide-abreu Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:10.6 7:11
81 Ayush Rana Fr St. Francis 21:13.2 7:12 23/38 58/83 1/3 22:21
(1:08)
22:21
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
82 Riku Choy Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:16.5 7:13
83 Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefry Fr Bellarmine 21:16.5 7:13
84 Mihir Heda Fr St. Francis 21:17.6 7:13 24/38 60/83 1/3 21:59
(0:41)
21:59
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
85 Zane Syed Fr A.Mitty 21:25.6 7:16
86 Dylan Wendling Fr A.Mitty 21:26.2 7:16
87 Jonathan Lappalainen Fr St. Francis 21:27.6 7:16 25/38 62/83 1/3 24:22
(2:54)
24:22
(2:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
88 Alexander Kuettel Fr St. Francis 21:28.3 7:17 26/38 64/83 1/3 22:48
(1:19)
22:48
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
89 Ansh Nagwekar Fr Bellarmine 21:28.3 7:17
90 Joaquin Portugal Fr A.Mitty 21:38.3 7:20
91 Ryan Lee Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:43.9 7:22
92 Jimmy Hanson Fr Bellarmine 21:46.4 7:23
93 Zack Sloan Fr Bellarmine 21:46.6 7:23
94 Trevor Lee Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:51.1 7:24
95 Adam Mikacich Fr Bellarmine 21:51.3 7:25
96 Mateo Schmidt Fr A.Mitty 21:55.6 7:26
97 Conor Murphy Fr St. Ignatius 21:58.5 7:27
98 Douglas Page Fr Bellarmine 21:58.5 7:27
99 Edgar Ryan Silva Fr St. Ignatius 21:59.9 7:27
100 Kyle Taschek Fr St. Ignatius 22:00.3 7:28
101 Luke Mcmahan Fr St. Ignatius 22:02.3 7:28
102 Luis Callahan Fr Bellarmine 22:02.7 7:28
103 Nikhil Thankasala Fr St. Francis 22:10.6 7:31 27/38 66/83 2/3 23:35
(1:25)
23:35
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
104 Rohit Kuppireddy Fr St. Francis 22:12.4 7:32 28/38 67/83 2/3
105 Joey Scatena Fr Serra 22:17.1 7:33
106 Rob Byrne Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:17.3 7:33
107 Ryan Morokutti Fr St. Francis 22:21.4 7:35 29/38 68/83 1/2 23:18
(0:56)
23:18
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
108 Peter Chen Fr Serra 22:29 7:37
109 Moll Julian Fr Archbishop Riordan 22:34.3 7:39
110 Lau Benjamin Fr Archbishop Riordan 22:35.2 7:39
111 Angelo Alonso Fr Bellarmine 22:39.1 7:41
112 Zack Amdursky Fr Bellarmine 22:41.3 7:41
113 Christopher Chan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:44.6 7:43
114 Massimo Sciaroni Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:47.1 7:43
115 Eric Marchant Fr Bellarmine 22:49 7:44
116 Christopher Ngan Fr A.Mitty 22:51.8 7:45
117 Joshua Padilla Fr St. Ignatius 22:51.8 7:45
118 Tim Halley Fr Bellarmine 22:52.3 7:45
119 Brandon Ridgeway Fr St. Francis 22:52.7 7:45 30/38 71/83 2/2 24:21
(1:29)
24:21
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
120 Sean Moore Fr A.Mitty 22:57.1 7:47
121 Aaron Dowling Fr St. Francis 22:58.6 7:47 31/38 72/83 2/2 25:11
(2:12)
25:11
(2:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
122 Kolbe Yang Fr St. Francis 23:01.9 7:48 32/38 74/83 2/2 23:39
(0:37)
23:39
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
123 Chu John Fr Archbishop Riordan 23:02.3 7:49
124 Nathan Jobalia Fr Bellarmine 23:02.4 7:49
125 Alexander Claure Fr Bellarmine 23:03.8 7:49
126 Nicholas Shaffer Fr Serra 23:04.9 7:49
127 Fillon Alejandro Fr Archbishop Riordan 23:05.7 7:50
128 Christian Klostermann Fr Bellarmine 23:11.3 7:52
129 Michael Tognotti Fr Serra 23:15.7 7:53
130 Gustavo Nome Fr A.Mitty 23:18.1 7:54
131 Ethan Sam Fr St. Ignatius 23:18.4 7:54
132 Vinh-khiem Hoang Fr Bellarmine 23:20.6 7:55
133 Jeffrey Ling Fr St. Ignatius 23:22.3 7:55
134 John Agarpao Fr Bellarmine 23:38.5 8:01
135 Noah Gazulla Fr St. Ignatius 23:47.5 8:04
136 Shoaib Valani Fr Bellarmine 23:50 8:05
137 Akul Kakitapalli Fr St. Francis 23:52.2 8:05 33/38 76/83 2/2 20:30 20:30
138 Matthew Abraham Fr Bellarmine 23:55.9 8:07
139 Ethan Chu Fr St. Ignatius 23:59.6 8:08
140 James Lampo Fr A.Mitty 23:59.7 8:08
141 Rowan Garzee Fr St. Ignatius 24:00.9 8:08
142 Quentin Bellitto Fr A.Mitty 24:01.2 8:09
143 Adriel Garcia Fr St. Ignatius 24:01.3 8:09
144 Jason Dionida Fr St. Ignatius 24:01.6 8:09
145 Michael Pinion Fr Serra 24:29.2 8:18
146 Santino Rocchio Fr St. Ignatius 24:34.5 8:20
147 Joshua Petrus Fr Bellarmine 24:45.2 8:23
148 Daniel Mendoza Fr St. Francis 24:47 8:24 34/38 78/83 2/2 28:08
(3:21)
28:08
(3:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
149 Moore Sean Jr Archbishop Riordan 25:19.8 8:35
150 Fernando Salvador Fr Bellarmine 25:31.7 8:39
151 Emmanuel De La Cruz Fr A.Mitty 25:49.3 8:45
152 Krish Praseeth Fr St. Francis 25:51.3 8:46 35/38 79/83 2/2 27:16
(1:25)
27:16
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
153 Tiao Edmund Fr Archbishop Riordan 25:56.4 8:48
154 Jaden Park Fr Bellarmine 26:00 8:49
155 Ryan Coronel Fr St. Ignatius 26:15 8:54
156 Ashok Ramkumar Fr Bellarmine 26:36.5 9:01
157 Lee Brandan Fr Archbishop Riordan 26:50.9 9:06
158 Lucas Brown Fr A.Mitty 27:43.2 9:24
159 Atharv Karanjkar Fr St. Francis 27:51.1 9:26 36/38 81/83 2/2 29:58
(2:07)
29:58
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
160 Braeden Hammett Fr Bellarmine 27:57.3 9:29
161 Lexiss Pe Benito Fr St. Francis 27:57.7 9:29 37/38 82/83 2/2 30:20
(2:22)
30:20
(2:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
162 Tyler Cincebeaux Fr St. Ignatius 28:11.2 9:33
163 Gerardo Gamino Fr St. Francis 28:47.1 9:45 38/38 83/83 2/2 30:36
(1:49)
30:36
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
164 Nathan Nguyen Fr Bellarmine 28:59.2 9:50
165 Noah Beheshti Fr Serra 29:33.5 10:01
166 Avinash Upadhyayula Fr Bellarmine 29:36.4 10:02
167 Maqsood Enaam Fr Archbishop Riordan 29:58.6 10:10
168 Michael Santos Fr St. Ignatius 42:10.5 14:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
88:52
17:46
6:02
22 Casper Aliaga
Fr
16:56
5:44
1
Ajay Mallya
Fr
17:46
6:01
3
Aiden Theocheu
Fr
17:58
6:06
5
Tyler Nguyen
Fr
18:04
6:07
6
John Boennigh
Fr
18:08
6:09
7
Nicholas Jarymowy
Fr
18:19
6:13
9
Ryan Martin
Fr
18:35
6:18
12
2 St. Francis
2-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:44
92:30
18:30
6:16
67 Nicholas Weitzel
Fr
17:25
5:54
2
Nihaal Harika
Fr
18:35
6:18
13
Tyler Scheetz
Fr
18:38
6:19
14
Anay Nagaraja
Fr
18:42
6:20
15
Jack Livingoo
Fr
19:09
6:29
23
Ty Kodera
Fr
19:36
6:39
27
Benjamin Kelly
Fr
19:40
6:40
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 St. Ignatius
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:38
94:02
18:48
6:23
88 Evan Quon
Fr
18:24
6:14
11
Luke Veit
Fr
18:43
6:21
16
Matt Shugarte
Fr
18:51
6:23
18
Connor Chan
Fr
19:02
6:27
21
Wesley Tse
Fr
19:02
6:27
22
Leo Daniels
Fr
19:27
6:36
25
Nick He
Fr
19:28
6:36
26
4 A.Mitty
3-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:21
94:47
18:57
6:26
93 Connor Chancey
Fr
17:56
6:05
4
Rohan Rane
Fr
18:10
6:10
8
Nicholas Meeker
Fr
18:20
6:13
10
Sarathi Arasan
Fr
20:03
6:48
35
Rohan Ray
Fr
20:18
6:53
36
Fadi Ballou
Fr
20:55
7:05
40
Zane Syed
Fr
21:26
7:16
41
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:50
96:53
19:23
6:34
124 Mason Tsai
Fr
19:00
6:26
19
Devin Mcnamara
Fr
19:01
6:27
20
Gavin Ogawa
Fr
19:13
6:31
24
Jackson Wainwrig
Fr
19:49
6:43
30
Briac Poilane
Fr
19:50
6:43
31
Julian Chop
Fr
19:56
6:45
32
Alden Shea
Fr
19:58
6:46
33
6 Serra
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:31
102:00
20:24
6:55
162 Julien Schaffne
Fr
18:46
6:22
17
Jacob Barnett
Fr
19:40
6:40
28
Will Denning
Fr
20:37
6:59
37
Devante Guel
Fr
20:40
7:00
38
Joey Scatena
Fr
22:17
7:33
42
Peter Chen
Fr
22:29
7:37
43
Nicholas Shaffer
Fr
23:05
7:49
47
7 Archbishop Riordan
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:02
108:59
21:48
7:23
208 Funke Liam
Fr
20:00
6:47
34
Lee Brandan fr
Fr
20:47
7:03
39
Moll Julian
Fr
22:34
7:39
44
Lau Benjamin
Fr
22:35
7:39
45
Chu John
Fr
23:02
7:49
46
Fillon Alejandr
Fr
23:06
7:50
48
Moore Sean
Jr
25:20
8:35
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
93:14
18:39
6:19
15 Nicholas Jarymowy
Fr
18:19
6:13
1
Ryan Martin
Fr
18:35
6:18
2
Dylan Papenfus
Fr
18:36
6:18
3
Brennan Orman
Fr
18:44
6:21
4
Joseph Sarmenta
Fr
19:01
6:27
5
Matthew Lum
Fr
19:05
6:28
6
Seiji Matsuda
Fr
19:22
6:34
7
2 St. Francis
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:19
98:44
19:45
6:42
63 Ty Kodera
Fr
19:36
6:39
10
Benjamin Kelly
Fr
19:40
6:40
11
David Rizkalla
Fr
19:46
6:42
13
Sean Velleque
Fr
19:47
6:42
14
Suvan Kumar
Fr
19:55
6:45
15
Dylan Chen
Fr
20:10
6:50
21
Sean Tolland
Fr
20:10
6:50
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:13
99:50
19:58
6:46
78 Leo Daniels
Fr
19:27
6:36
8
Nick He
Fr
19:28
6:36
9
Jack Doyle
Fr
19:43
6:41
12
Zachary Bearg
Fr
20:33
6:58
24
Jack Skinner
Fr
20:40
7:00
25
Jason Chiu
Fr
21:07
7:10
28
Joshua Masuda
Fr
21:11
7:11
29
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:13
100:06
20:01
6:47
90 Julian Chop
Fr
19:56
6:45
16
Alden Shea
Fr
19:58
6:46
17
Alexande Garcia-m
Fr
20:01
6:47
18
Ayden Raptents
Fr
20:03
6:48
19
Ty Alexande
Fr
20:09
6:50
20
Ciaran Trevino
Fr
20:18
6:53
23
Sebastia Lui
Fr
21:04
7:08
27
5 A.Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
107:20
21:28
7:17
152 Fadi Ballou
Fr
20:55
7:05
26
Zane Syed
Fr
21:26
7:16
30
Dylan Wendling
Fr
21:26
7:16
31
Joaquin Portugal
Fr
21:38
7:20
32
Mateo Schmidt
Fr
21:56
7:26
33
Christop Ngan
Fr
22:52
7:45
35
Sean Moore
Fr
22:57
7:47
36
6 Serra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:05
122:52
24:34
8:20
194 Peter Chen
Fr
22:29
7:37
34
Nicholas Shaffer
Fr
23:05
7:49
37
Michael Tognotti
Fr
23:16
7:53
39
Michael Pinion
Fr
24:29
8:18
40
Noah Beheshti
Fr
29:34
10:01
44








7 Archbishop Riordan
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:53
131:11
26:14
8:54
209 Fillon Alejandr
Fr
23:06
7:50
38
Moore Sean
Jr
25:20
8:35
41
Tiao Edmund
Fr
25:56
8:48
42
Lee Brandan
Fr
26:51
9:06
43
Maqsood Enaam
Fr
29:59
10:10
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
97:48
19:34
6:38
15 Matthew Lum
Fr
19:05
6:28
1
Seiji Matsuda
Fr
19:22
6:34
2
Daniel Vaca
Fr
19:38
6:39
3
Xavier Mcwillia
Fr
19:49
6:43
4
Joshua Jackman
Fr
19:53
6:44
5
David Zis
Fr
20:05
6:49
6
Jake Testa
Fr
20:33
6:58
12
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
101:42
20:20
6:54
48 Dylan Chen
Fr
20:10
6:50
7
Sean Tolland
Fr
20:10
6:50
8
Kurt Johnston
Fr
20:13
6:51
9
Oliver Von Feldt
Fr
20:31
6:57
11
Michael Cowburn
Fr
20:37
6:59
13
Rahul Nair
Fr
20:49
7:03
14
Parker Ohara
Fr
20:53
7:05
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
105:33
21:07
7:09
86 Ciaran Trevino
Fr
20:18
6:53
10
Sebastia Lui
Fr
21:04
7:08
16
Gabriel Alcaide-
Fr
21:11
7:11
19
Riku Choy
Fr
21:17
7:13
20
Ryan Lee
Fr
21:44
7:22
21
Trevor Lee
Fr
21:51
7:24
22
Rob Byrne
Fr
22:17
7:33
27
4 St. Ignatius
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
108:17
21:39
7:20
107 Jason Chiu
Fr
21:07
7:10
17
Joshua Masuda
Fr
21:11
7:11
18
Conor Murphy
Fr
21:59
7:27
23
Edgar Ryan Silva
Fr
22:00
7:27
24
Kyle Taschek
Fr
22:00
7:28
25
Luke Mcmahan
Fr
22:02
7:28
26
Joshua Padilla
Fr
22:52
7:45
29
5 A.Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:09
117:08
23:26
7:56
154 Christop Ngan
Fr
22:52
7:45
28
Sean Moore
Fr
22:57
7:47
30
Gustavo Nome
Fr
23:18
7:54
31
James Lampo
Fr
24:00
8:08
32
Quentin Bellitto
Fr
24:01
8:09
33
Emmanuel De La Cruz
Fr
25:49
8:45
34
Lucas Brown
Fr
27:43
9:24
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
103:37
20:43
7:01
28 David Zis
Fr
20:05
6:49
1
Jake Testa
Fr
20:33
6:58
2
Isaiah Zamorra
Fr
20:49
7:03
4
Zane Koverman
Fr
21:01
7:08
9
Jensen Koberlei
Fr
21:08
7:10
12
Adam Liu
Fr
21:08
7:10
13
Kaishuu Shinozak
Fr
21:17
7:13
14
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:11
104:35
20:55
7:05
29 Rahul Nair
Fr
20:49
7:03
3
Parker Ohara
Fr
20:53
7:05
5
Arnav Malhotra
Fr
20:57
7:06
6
Lucas Woodford
Fr
20:57
7:06
7
Patrick Galambos
Fr
20:59
7:07
8
Unknown Unknown

21:01
7:08
10
James Tolland
Fr
21:06
7:09
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:45
115:22
23:04
7:49
85 Luke Mcmahan
Fr
22:02
7:28
15
Joshua Padilla
Fr
22:52
7:45
16
Ethan Sam
Fr
23:18
7:54
17
Jeffrey Ling
Fr
23:22
7:55
18
Noah Gazulla
Fr
23:48
8:04
19
Ethan Chu
Fr
24:00
8:08
20
Rowan Garzee
Fr
24:01
8:08
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
106:06
21:13
7:12
20 Unknown Unknown

21:01
7:08
1
James Tolland
Fr
21:06
7:09
2
Ayush Rana
Fr
21:13
7:12
4
Mihir Heda
Fr
21:18
7:13
6
Jonathan Lappalai
Fr
21:28
7:16
7
Alexande Kuettel
Fr
21:28
7:17
8
Nikhil Thankasa
Fr
22:11
7:31
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Bellarmine
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
107:26
21:29
7:17
38 Adam Liu
Fr
21:08
7:10
3
Kaishuu Shinozak
Fr
21:17
7:13
5
Ansh Nagwekar
Fr
21:28
7:17
9
Jimmy Hanson
Fr
21:46
7:23
10
Zack Sloan
Fr
21:47
7:23
11
Adam Mikacich
Fr
21:51
7:25
12
Douglas Page
Fr
21:59
7:27
13
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:35
120:38
24:08
8:11
85 Ethan Chu
Fr
24:00
8:08
15
Rowan Garzee
Fr
24:01
8:08
16
Adriel Garcia
Fr
24:01
8:09
17
Jason Dionida
Fr
24:02
8:09
18
Santino Rocchio
Fr
24:35
8:20
19
Ryan Coronel
Fr
26:15
8:54
20
Tyler Cincebea
Fr
28:11
9:33
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
111:13
22:15
7:32
26 Adam Mikacich
Fr
21:51
7:25
2
Douglas Page
Fr
21:59
7:27
3
Luis Callahan
Fr
22:03
7:28
4
Angelo Alonso
Fr
22:39
7:41
8
Zack Amdursky
Fr
22:41
7:41
9
Eric Marchant
Fr
22:49
7:44
10
Tim Halley
Fr
22:52
7:45
11
2 St. Francis
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
111:05
22:13
7:32
31 Alexande Kuettel
Fr
21:28
7:17
1
Nikhil Thankasa
Fr
22:11
7:31
5
Rohit Kuppired
Fr
22:12
7:32
6
Ryan Morokutt
Fr
22:21
7:35
7
Brandon Ridgeway
Fr
22:53
7:45
12
Aaron Dowling
Fr
22:59
7:47
13
Kolbe Yang
Fr
23:02
7:48
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
114:59
23:00
7:48
21 Eric Marchant
Fr
22:49
7:44
1
Tim Halley
Fr
22:52
7:45
2
Nathan Jobalia
Fr
23:02
7:49
5
Alexande Claure
Fr
23:04
7:49
6
Christia Klosterm
Fr
23:11
7:52
7
Vinh-khi Hoang
Fr
23:21
7:55
8
John Agarpao
Fr
23:39
8:01
9
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:53
120:31
24:06
8:10
40 Aaron Dowling
Fr
22:59
7:47
3
Kolbe Yang
Fr
23:02
7:48
4
Akul Kakitapa
Fr
23:52
8:05
10
Daniel Mendoza
Fr
24:47
8:24
11
Krish Praseeth
Fr
25:51
8:46
12
Atharv Karanjka
Fr
27:51
9:26
13
Lexiss Pe Benito
Fr
27:58
9:29
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.