St. Francis Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/18

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cairns, Euan Jr V 16:26.3 5:18 3.1 70/188 5/7 5/7 4/27 17:55
(1:28,8.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Colonna, Colton Sr V 15:21.5 4:57 3.1 5/188 1/7 1/7 4/33 15:29
(0:08,0.8)
15:29
(0:08,0.8)
15:26
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Elefant, Mason Sr V 16:27.6 5:19 3.1 71/188 6/7 6/7 3/26 16:49
(0:22,2.2)
16:49
(0:22,2.2)
15:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Maddison, Aiden Jr V 15:40 5:03 3.1 14/188 3/7 3/7 3/27 16:00
(0:20,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pablo Garcia, Juan Jr V 15:35.3 5:02 3.1 12/188 2/7 2/7 3/27 15:31
Schwarz, Spencer Sr V 16:28.3 5:19 3.1 72/188 7/7 7/7 2/21 16:29
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Skahill, Daniel Sr V 16:22.3 5:17 3.1 61/188 4/7 4/7 5/27 15:42
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/27 79:25
1:05
3.1 5:07 4:57 5:18 151 5:02 79:31
(0:06,0.1)
79:31
(0:06,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Colton Colonna (5), Juan Pablo Garcia (11), Aiden Maddison (13), Daniel Skahill (57), Euan Cairns (65)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Stanford Sr La Costa Canyon 15:10.9 4:54
2 Caleb Niednagel Jr La Costa Canyon 15:14.9 4:55
3 Isaiah Galindo Jr Clovis North 15:15.2 4:55
4 Connor Livingston Sr De La Salle 15:19.1 4:56
5 Colton Colonna Sr St. Francis 15:21.5 4:57 1/7 1/7 4/33 15:29
(0:08)
15:29
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Marcus Mota Sr Stockdale 15:24.2 4:58
7 Colin Peattie So Bellarmine Prep 15:24.5 4:58
8 Ryan Cowgill Sr Claremont 15:26.5 4:59
9 Connor Griffith Jr Olympia 15:29.2 5:00
10 Garrett Stanford Sr La Costa Canyon 15:32.2 5:01
11 Aaron Reyes Sr Claremont 15:33.6 5:01
12 Juan Pablo Garcia Jr St. Francis 15:35.3 5:02 2/7 2/7 3/27
13 Jack Keough-lansford So Claremont 15:37.9 5:03
14 Aiden Maddison Jr St. Francis 15:40 5:03 3/7 3/7 3/27
15 Lucas Chung Sr Windsor 15:42.1 5:04
16 Raul Chavez Jr Eleanor Roosevelt 15:42.4 5:04
17 Michael Sahagun Jr Eleanor Roosevelt 15:42.8 5:04
18 Nicholas Carter Jr Clovis North 15:44.9 5:05
19 Joshua Ochoa Jr Clovis North 15:45.1 5:05
20 Andy Pueschel Jr La Costa Canyon 15:47.2 5:06
21 Jared Marchegger Sr Sierra Lutheran 15:47.7 5:06
22 Adam Trafecanty Jr Claremont 15:50.2 5:07
23 Tyler Hattori Sr Granada 15:50.3 5:07
24 Nicco Pompili Sr Sir Francis Drake 15:51.3 5:07
25 Joshua White Sr Granada 15:51.6 5:07
26 Joseph Skoog Sr Jackson 15:54.6 5:08
27 Noah Battaglia Sr Lowell 15:55.5 5:08
28 Nick Mciver Sr Snohomish 15:56.4 5:09
29 Giancarlo Puccia Sr El Camino Real 15:56.9 5:09
30 Jesse Hayward Sr Frontier Academy 15:58.9 5:09
31 Vicente Huarte Sr Claremont 15:59.8 5:10
32 Amir Barkan Jr Sir Francis Drake 16:00.3 5:10
33 Jacob Moran Sr Claremont 16:01.7 5:10
34 Colin Ryan Sr Jesuit 16:03.1 5:11
35 Justin Morris Sr Sage Creek 16:06.2 5:12
36 Nolan Topper So Bellarmine Prep 16:07.5 5:12
37 Zachary Parker Jr Lowell 16:08.7 5:12
38 Mark Pizza Sr Camarillo 16:10.2 5:13
39 Brenden Charbeneau So Jackson 16:10.8 5:13
40 Jaime Gonzalez Jr Camarillo 16:11.8 5:13
41 Tilahun Castro Sr Olympia 16:11.9 5:14
42 Derek O'connor Jr De La Salle 16:12.5 5:14
43 Antonio Vargas Sr Jesuit 16:13.4 5:14
44 Galen Topper So Bellarmine Prep 16:14 5:14
45 Patrick Curulla So De La Salle 16:14.5 5:14
46 Ross D'orfani Sr Bellarmine Prep 16:14.7 5:14
47 Adam Sage Jr Los Altos 16:15 5:15
48 Anthony Rogado Sr Jesuit 16:15.5 5:15
49 Cooper Mccarthy Sr Sir Francis Drake 16:15.7 5:15
50 Anthony Guerra Jr Granada 16:16 5:15
51 Cameron Meier Sr Granada 16:16.5 5:15
52 Seth Jeppson Jr Granada 16:17.2 5:15
53 Doutimi Fakrogha Sr El Camino Real 16:17.5 5:15
54 Aaron Lieberman Sr Eleanor Roosevelt 16:17.9 5:15
55 Yoon Cho Jr Claremont 16:18.4 5:16
56 Anthony Khasho Sr El Camino Real 16:19.9 5:16
57 Josh Mendez Jr Torrey Pines 16:20.5 5:16
58 Hudson Grace So Redwood (Larkspur) 16:21.6 5:17
59 Garrett Macquiddy Jr Westmont 16:21.9 5:17
60 James Miramontes Jr La Costa Canyon 16:22.2 5:17
61 Daniel Skahill Sr St. Francis 16:22.3 5:17 4/7 4/7 5/27
61 Daniel Skahill Sr St. Francis 16:22.3 5:17 4/7 4/7 5/27
63 Kane Borgal Sr Jackson 16:22.5 5:17
64 Ricardo Sainz Jr Eleanor Roosevelt 16:23 5:17
65 Julian Galicia-thomas Sr Granada 16:23.1 5:17
66 Jose Torres Sr El Camino Real 16:23.5 5:17
67 Daniel Rubin Sr Sage Creek 16:23.6 5:17
68 Jason Holland-morrison Sr Franklin 16:25.3 5:18
69 Thomas Allen Jr Clovis North 16:25.6 5:18
70 Euan Cairns Jr St. Francis 16:26.3 5:18 5/7 5/7 4/27
71 Mason Elefant Sr St. Francis 16:27.6 5:19 6/7 6/7 3/26 16:49
(0:22)
16:49
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Spencer Schwarz Sr St. Francis 16:28.3 5:19 7/7 7/7 2/21
73 Jordan Hansen So Jackson 16:29.2 5:19
74 Clem Welsh So Bellarmine Prep 16:31.5 5:20
75 Donald Taggart Sr Palo Alto 16:32.2 5:20
76 Max Barnes Jr Olympia 16:32.3 5:20
77 Owen Wolford Jr Sir Francis Drake 16:32.6 5:20
78 Simon Stubbert So Rodriguez 16:32.9 5:20
79 Seth Meline Sr Camarillo 16:33.3 5:20
80 Pranesh Balasubramaniam Jr Camarillo 16:33.4 5:20
81 Matthew Scurria Jr San Luis Obispo 16:33.8 5:21
82 Ian Lawrence Sr Lowell 16:34.2 5:21
83 Ted Fuell Sr Bellarmine Prep 16:36.9 5:22
84 Ben Kosa Jr Olympia 16:37 5:22
85 Daniel Ghasemfar Jr Los Altos 16:38.6 5:22
86 Johnathan Hidle Fr Torrey Pines 16:39.7 5:22
87 Alex Southern Jr San Luis Obispo 16:40.7 5:23
88 Sahil Kapila Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:42 5:23
89 Jaden Davis Jr Frontier Academy 16:43.1 5:24
90 Shane Grossman Sr Jackson 16:43.7 5:24
91 Duncan Speirs Jr San Luis Obispo 16:43.8 5:24
92 Chase Gordon Jr Jesuit 16:44.2 5:24
93 Michael Thompson Sr Glendora 16:45.1 5:24
94 James Zavala Sanchez Jr El Camino Real 16:45.8 5:24
95 Keiran Brown So De La Salle 16:46.3 5:25
96 Garrett Beutel So San Luis Obispo 16:47.5 5:25
97 Nicholas Vega Jr Glendora 16:48.9 5:25
98 Luke Sage Jr Los Altos 16:49.3 5:26
99 Jackson Schalow Fr La Costa Canyon 16:49.6 5:26
99 Keegan Wiles Sr Frontier Academy 16:49.6 5:26
99 Adrian Alvarez Sr Eleanor Roosevelt 16:49.6 5:26
102 Austin Patel Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:50.1 5:26
103 Dominic Borelli So De La Salle 16:50.3 5:26
104 Matt Doughly Sr Glendora 16:50.8 5:26
105 Colin Brannan Sr Jesuit 16:51.6 5:26
105 Sylas Chambers So Frontier Academy 16:51.6 5:26
107 Nick Ponzi Sr Glendora 16:52.5 5:27
108 James Holcombe Sr Lowell 16:52.6 5:27
109 Spencer Mueller Fr Clovis North 16:52.7 5:27
110 Leo Schroeder Mills 16:54.1 5:27
111 Joel Lepse Jr Snohomish 16:54.8 5:27
112 Alex Evans Sr Palo Alto 16:55.2 5:27
113 Bryce Gilmore Fr Sage Creek 16:55.8 5:28
114 Sebastian Barclay So Torrey Pines 16:56 5:28
115 Andres Chavez Fr Eleanor Roosevelt 16:56.1 5:28
116 George Yamashita So Clovis North 16:56.3 5:28
117 Koa Shutt Sr Camarillo 16:57.6 5:28
118 Nick Salz Jr Torrey Pines 16:58 5:28
119 Steven Solitare Jr El Camino Real 16:58.7 5:29
120 Dalton Beeler So Torrey Pines 16:59.8 5:29
121 Yarin Dan So Granada 17:00.2 5:29
122 Andrew Blellock So Lowell 17:00.8 5:29
123 Vincenzo Kehrlein Sr Sir Francis Drake 17:02.2 5:30
124 Asher Savage Jr La Costa Canyon 17:02.8 5:30
125 Jack Kaiser Sr San Luis Obispo 17:02.9 5:30
126 Thomas Ball Sr Monte Vista 17:03.6 5:30
127 Adrian Hernandez So Glendora 17:04.6 5:31
128 Yonathan Amare Jr Monte Vista 17:06.4 5:31
129 Josh Ramos Jr Jackson 17:07.3 5:31
130 Miles Worthen Sr Jesuit 17:09.9 5:32
131 Ethan Fusselman Sr Clovis North 17:10.9 5:33
132 John Tayeri Sr Palo Alto 17:11.5 5:33
133 Jake Pinuelas Jr Camarillo 17:12 5:33
134 Austin Ledgerwood Fr El Camino Real 17:12.2 5:33
135 Benjamin Huang Sr Palo Alto 17:12.6 5:33
136 Timmy Walters Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 17:13.3 5:33
137 Daniel Adams Sr Los Altos 17:13.8 5:33
138 Austin Pendergraft Jr Monte Vista 17:14.2 5:34
138 Sebastian Groom Fr Frontier Academy 17:14.2 5:34
140 Max Leone Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 17:14.8 5:34
140 Sam Diab Sr Bellarmine Prep 17:14.8 5:34
142 Sam Fleckenstein Sr Olympia 17:16.3 5:34
143 Christian Zamudio Sr Camarillo 17:18 5:35
144 Nick Heike Sr Snohomish 17:18.9 5:35
145 Aiden Flynn So Snohomish 17:19 5:35
146 Dylan Thede So Snohomish 17:19.5 5:35
147 Justin Quammen So Frontier Academy 17:20 5:35
148 Jason Serduke Sr Monte Vista 17:20.7 5:36
149 Diego Fino So Sir Francis Drake 17:21.2 5:36
150 Ian Bushell So Monte Vista 17:22.3 5:36
151 Ben Nelson Jr Sage Creek 17:23.3 5:37
152 Andrew Gonzales Jr Eleanor Roosevelt 17:25 5:37
153 Jimmy Switzer So Monte Vista 17:25.7 5:37
154 Colin Schmitt Jr Sage Creek 17:26.1 5:37
155 Agustin Gomez De La Vega So De La Salle 17:26.3 5:38
156 Aakersh Mathur So Monte Vista 17:26.6 5:38
157 Alex Selwyn So Palo Alto 17:27 5:38
158 Christian Sanders Sr Glendora 17:28.8 5:38
159 Reinhard Bartsch So Torrey Pines 17:29.5 5:39
160 Isaac Elahi Jr Rodriguez 17:31 5:39
161 Cory Shea Jr Frontier Academy 17:34.2 5:40
162 Cameron Schmitt So Sage Creek 17:37 5:41
163 Jack Van Nuys Jr Olympia 17:38.6 5:41
164 Adrian Vizcarra Jr Terra Nova 17:39.6 5:42
165 Quinn Brussel So San Luis Obispo 17:42.5 5:43
166 Oliver Arnesson So Sir Francis Drake 17:48.8 5:45
167 Rian Lawlor Sr Los Altos 17:49.8 5:45
168 Henry Lei Sr Lowell 17:51.6 5:46
169 James Cusack So Torrey Pines 17:52 5:46
170 Adam Cohan Jr Los Altos 17:58.3 5:48
171 Hunter Bennion Jr Rodriguez 17:59 5:48
172 Cade Fischer Jr Olympia 18:01.9 5:49
173 Andrei Ofilan Jr Rodriguez 18:03.5 5:50
174 Ethan Penfield So Sage Creek 18:05.3 5:50
175 Aldrin Sembrana So Rodriguez 18:07.4 5:51
176 Justin Hatcher Jr San Luis Obispo 18:10.2 5:52
177 Nicholas Mast So De La Salle 18:10.7 5:52
178 Ian Matheson Jr Palo Alto 18:17.2 5:54
179 Cooper Nolan Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 18:20.5 5:55
180 Christopher Louie Mills 18:26 5:57
181 Luca Dimain Mills 18:28.7 5:58
182 Shoh Mollenkamp Mills 18:28.7 5:58
183 Christopher Cortes Sr Rodriguez 18:35.4 6:00
184 Dider Sandoval Jr Glendora 18:39.3 6:01
185 Lokesh Kumar Mills 18:52.1 6:05
186 Jacky Au-yeung Mills 18:58.5 6:07
187 Alejandro Cortes-ventura Sr Rodriguez 19:00.5 6:08
188 Carlos Diaz Jr Sr Palo Alto 19:25.9 6:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
6-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:33
78:28
15:42
5:04
76 Ryan Cowgill
Sr
15:27
4:59
7
Aaron Reyes
Sr
15:34
5:01
10
Jack Keough-l
So
15:38
5:03
12
Adam Trafecan
Jr
15:50
5:07
19
Vicente Huarte
Sr
16:00
5:10
28
Jacob Moran
Sr
16:02
5:10
30
Yoon Cho
Jr
16:18
5:16
52
2 La Costa Canyon
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:11
78:07
15:37
5:02
86 Jacob Stanford
Sr
15:11
4:54
1
Caleb Niednage
Jr
15:15
4:55
2
Garrett Stanford
Sr
15:32
5:01
9
Andy Pueschel
Jr
15:47
5:06
18
James Miramont
Jr
16:22
5:17
56
Jackson Schalow
Fr
16:50
5:26
94
Asher Savage
Jr
17:03
5:30
119
3 St. Francis
4-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:05
79:25
15:53
5:07
151 Colton Colonna
Sr
15:22
4:57
5
Juan Pablo Garcia
Jr
15:35
5:02
11
Aiden Maddison
Jr
15:40
5:03
13
Daniel Skahill
Sr
16:22
5:17
57
Euan Cairns
Jr
16:26
5:18
65
Mason Elefant
Sr
16:28
5:19
66
Spencer Schwarz
Sr
16:28
5:19
67
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Granada
9-7-8-6-4
Gap: 0:27
80:32
16:06
5:12
186 Tyler Hattori
Sr
15:50
5:07
20
Joshua White
Sr
15:52
5:07
22
Anthony Guerra
Jr
16:16
5:15
47
Cameron Meier
Sr
16:17
5:15
48
Seth Jeppson
Jr
16:17
5:15
49
Julian Galicia-
Sr
16:23
5:17
61
Yarin Dan
So
17:00
5:29
116
5 Bellarmine Prep
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
80:32
16:06
5:12
192 Colin Peattie
So
15:25
4:58
6
Nolan Topper
So
16:08
5:12
33
Galen Topper
So
16:14
5:14
41
Ross D'orfani
Sr
16:15
5:14
43
Clem Welsh
So
16:32
5:20
69
Ted Fuell
Sr
16:37
5:22
78
Sam Diab
Sr
17:15
5:34
135
6 Clovis North
2-4-4-4-6
Gap: 1:38
80:04
16:01
5:10
204 Isaiah Galindo
Jr
15:15
4:55
3
Nicholas Carter
Jr
15:45
5:05
16
Joshua Ochoa
Jr
15:45
5:05
17
Thomas Allen
Jr
16:26
5:18
64
Spencer Mueller
Fr
16:53
5:27
104
George Yamashit
So
16:56
5:28
111
Ethan Fusselma
Sr
17:11
5:33
126
7 Eleanor Roosevelt
8-5-5-7-7
Gap: 1:07
80:56
16:11
5:13
234 Raul Chavez
Jr
15:42
5:04
14
Michael Sahagun
Jr
15:43
5:04
15
Aaron Lieberma
Sr
16:18
5:15
51
Ricardo Sainz
Jr
16:23
5:17
60
Adrian Alvarez
Sr
16:50
5:26
94
Andres Chavez
Fr
16:56
5:28
110
Andrew Gonzales
Jr
17:25
5:37
147
8 Jesuit
16-13-10-9-8
Gap: 0:41
81:39
16:20
5:16
260 Colin Ryan
Sr
16:03
5:11
31
Antonio Vargas
Sr
16:13
5:14
40
Anthony Rogado
Sr
16:16
5:15
45
Gabe Lovely
Sr
16:22
5:17
57
Chase Gordon
Jr
16:44
5:24
87
Colin Brannan
Sr
16:52
5:26
100
Miles Worthen
Sr
17:10
5:32
125
9 Jackson
11-12-12-11-9
Gap: 0:49
81:41
16:20
5:16
271 Joseph Skoog
Sr
15:55
5:08
23
Brenden Charbene
So
16:11
5:13
36
Kane Borgal
Sr
16:23
5:17
59
Jordan Hansen
So
16:29
5:19
68
Shane Grossman
Sr
16:44
5:24
85
Josh Ramos
Jr
17:07
5:31
124




10 De La Salle
3-8-7-10-10
Gap: 1:31
81:23
16:17
5:15
273 Connor Livingst
Sr
15:19
4:56
4
Derek O'connor
Jr
16:13
5:14
39
Patrick Curulla
So
16:15
5:14
42
Keiran Brown
So
16:46
5:25
90
Dominic Borelli
So
16:50
5:26
98
Agustin Gomez De La Vega
So
17:26
5:38
150
Nicholas Mast
So
18:11
5:52
171
11 El Camino Real
14-15-13-12-11
Gap: 0:49
81:44
16:21
5:16
280 Giancarl Puccia
Sr
15:57
5:09
26
Doutimi Fakrogha
Sr
16:18
5:15
50
Anthony Khasho
Sr
16:20
5:16
53
Jose Torres
Sr
16:24
5:17
62
James Zavala Sanchez
Jr
16:46
5:24
89
Steven Solitare
Jr
16:59
5:29
114
Austin Ledgerwo
Fr
17:12
5:33
129
12 Sir Francis Drake
10-10-9-8-12
Gap: 1:11
81:42
16:20
5:16
286 Nicco Pompili
Sr
15:51
5:07
21
Amir Barkan
Jr
16:00
5:10
29
Cooper Mccarthy
Sr
16:16
5:15
46
Owen Wolford
Jr
16:33
5:20
72
Vincenzo Kehrlein
Sr
17:02
5:30
118
Diego Fino
So
17:21
5:36
144
Oliver Arnesson
So
17:49
5:45
160
13 Olympia
7-9-11-13-13
Gap: 1:47
82:07
16:25
5:18
333 Connor Griffith
Jr
15:29
5:00
8
Tilahun Castro
Sr
16:12
5:14
38
Max Barnes
Jr
16:32
5:20
71
Ben Kosa
Jr
16:37
5:22
79
Sam Fleckens
Sr
17:16
5:34
137
Jack Van Nuys
Jr
17:39
5:41
158
Cade Fischer
Jr
18:02
5:49
166
13 Camarillo
18-14-15-14-13
Gap: 0:47
82:26
16:29
5:19
333 Mark Pizza
Sr
16:10
5:13
35
Jaime Gonzalez
Jr
16:12
5:13
37
Seth Meline
Sr
16:33
5:20
74
Pranesh Balasubr
Jr
16:33
5:20
75
Koa Shutt
Sr
16:58
5:28
112
Jake Pinuelas
Jr
17:12
5:33
128
Christia Zamudio
Sr
17:18
5:35
138
15 Lowell
12-11-14-15-15
Gap: 1:05
82:32
16:30
5:19
355 Noah Battagli
Sr
15:56
5:08
24
Zachary Parker
Jr
16:09
5:12
34
Ian Lawrence
Sr
16:34
5:21
77
James Holcombe
Sr
16:53
5:27
103
Andrew Blellock
So
17:01
5:29
117
Henry Lei
Sr
17:52
5:46
162




16 Frontier Academy
15-17-17-16-16
Gap: 1:15
83:37
16:43
5:24
438 Jesse Hayward
Sr
15:59
5:09
27
Jaden Davis
Jr
16:43
5:24
84
Keegan Wiles
Sr
16:50
5:26
94
Sylas Chambers
So
16:52
5:26
100
Sebastia Groom
Fr
17:14
5:34
133
Justin Quammen
So
17:20
5:35
142
Cory Shea
Jr
17:34
5:40
156
17 San Luis Obispo
24-22-20-17-17
Gap: 0:29
83:49
16:46
5:24
455 Matthew Scurria
Jr
16:34
5:21
76
Alex Southern
Jr
16:41
5:23
82
Duncan Speirs
Jr
16:44
5:24
86
Garrett Beutel
So
16:48
5:25
91
Jack Kaiser
Sr
17:03
5:30
120
Quinn Brussel
So
17:43
5:43
159
Justin Hatcher
Jr
18:10
5:52
170
18 Torrey Pines
20-20-20-20-18
Gap: 0:39
83:54
16:47
5:25
472 Josh Mendez
Jr
16:21
5:16
54
Johnatha Hidle
Fr
16:40
5:22
81
Sebastia Barclay
So
16:56
5:28
109
Nick Salz
Jr
16:58
5:28
113
Dalton Beeler
So
17:00
5:29
115
Reinhard Bartsch
So
17:30
5:39
154
James Cusack
So
17:52
5:46
163
19 Sage Creek
17-16-16-18-19
Gap: 1:20
84:15
16:51
5:26
498 Justin Morris
Sr
16:06
5:12
32
Daniel Rubin
Sr
16:24
5:17
63
Bryce Gilmore
Fr
16:56
5:28
108
Ben Nelson
Jr
17:23
5:37
146
Colin Schmitt
Jr
17:26
5:37
149
Cameron Schmitt
So
17:37
5:41
157
Ethan Penfield
So
18:05
5:50
168
20 Redwood (Larkspur)
21-21-19-21-20
Gap: 0:53
84:22
16:52
5:27
501 Hudson Grace
So
16:22
5:17
55
Sahil Kapila
Jr
16:42
5:23
83
Austin Patel
Sr
16:50
5:26
97
Timmy Walters
Jr
17:13
5:33
131
Max Leone
Jr
17:15
5:34
135
Cooper Nolan
Jr
18:21
5:55
173




21 Glendora
25-24-23-22-21
Gap: 0:20
84:22
16:52
5:27
503 Michael Thompson
Sr
16:45
5:24
88
Nicholas Vega
Jr
16:49
5:25
92
Matt Doughly
Sr
16:51
5:26
99
Nick Ponzi
Sr
16:53
5:27
102
Adrian Hernande
So
17:05
5:31
122
Christia Sanders
Sr
17:29
5:38
153
Dider Sandoval
Jr
18:39
6:01
178
22 Los Altos
19-18-18-18-22
Gap: 1:35
84:47
16:57
5:28
510 Adam Sage
Jr
16:15
5:15
44
Daniel Ghasemfa
Jr
16:39
5:22
80
Luke Sage
Jr
16:49
5:26
93
Daniel Adams
Sr
17:14
5:33
132
Rian Lawlor
Sr
17:50
5:45
161
Adam Cohan
Jr
17:58
5:48
164




23 Snohomish
13-19-22-23-23
Gap: 1:23
84:49
16:58
5:28
551 Nick Mciver
Sr
15:56
5:09
25
Joel Lepse
Jr
16:55
5:27
106
Nick Heike
Sr
17:19
5:35
139
Aiden Flynn
So
17:19
5:35
140
Dylan Thede
So
17:20
5:35
141








24 Palo Alto
22-23-24-24-24
Gap: 0:55
85:19
17:04
5:30
586 Donald Taggart
Sr
16:32
5:20
70
Alex Evans
Sr
16:55
5:27
107
John Tayeri
Sr
17:12
5:33
127
Benjamin Huang
Sr
17:13
5:33
130
Alex Selwyn
So
17:27
5:38
152
Ian Matheson
Jr
18:17
5:54
172
Carlos Diaz Jr
Sr
19:26
6:16
182
25 Monte Vista
27-26-25-25-25
Gap: 0:19
86:07
17:13
5:33
665 Thomas Ball
Sr
17:04
5:30
121
Yonathan Amare
Jr
17:06
5:31
123
Austin Pendergr
Jr
17:14
5:34
133
Jason Serduke
Sr
17:21
5:36
143
Ian Bushell
So
17:22
5:36
145
Jimmy Switzer
So
17:26
5:37
148
Aakersh Mathur
So
17:27
5:38
151
26 Rodriguez
23-25-26-26-26
Gap: 1:35
88:14
17:39
5:42
729 Simon Stubbert
So
16:33
5:20
73
Isaac Elahi
Jr
17:31
5:39
155
Hunter Bennion
Jr
17:59
5:48
165
Andrei Ofilan
Jr
18:04
5:50
167
Aldrin Sembrana
So
18:07
5:51
169
Christop Cortes
Sr
18:35
6:00
177
Alejandr Cortes-v
Sr
19:01
6:08
181
27 Mills
26-27-27-27-27
Gap: 1:58
91:10
18:14
5:53
809 Leo Schroede
-
16:54
5:27
105
Christop Louie
-
18:26
5:57
174
Luca Dimain
-
18:29
5:58
175
Shoh Mollenka
-
18:29
5:58
176
Lokesh Kumar
-
18:52
6:05
179
Jacky Au-yeung
-
18:59
6:07
180




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.