St. Francis Results from the DAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/5/96

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrishami, Farrah So JV 25:07 8:31 2.95 32/57 16/29 23/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Arloto, Lynsey JV 26:34 9:00 2.95 47/57 25/29 32/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Barlesi, Annie So JV 24:01 8:08 2.95 21/57 10/29 17/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bligh, Caitin JV 24:04 8:09 2.95 23/57 11/29 18/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Boniface, Robin JV 26:08 8:52 2.95 42/57 22/29 29/36 1/1 22:47 22:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
Campi, Stephanie Fr JV 25:59 8:48 2.95 40/57 21/29 28/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cleeves, Lauren Fr V 21:15 7:12 2.95 14/46 3/7 3/36 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Corcoran, Colleen V 22:24 7:36 2.95 24/46 7/7 8/36 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dering, Melissa JV 22:54 7:46 2.95 10/57 6/29 13/36 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Doerr, Hanna JV 26:31 8:59 2.95 46/57 24/29 31/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Falconer, Julie Fr JV 23:31 7:58 2.95 14/57 9/29 16/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Iisu, Rayleen JV 24:31 8:19 2.95 26/57 13/29 20/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kerr, Haley Fr JV 22:41 7:41 2.95 7/57 3/29 10/36 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kim, Janice JV 25:40 8:42 2.95 35/57 18/29 25/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kimball, Annie JV 26:29 8:59 2.95 45/57 23/29 30/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Korstad, Kelly JV 25:50 8:45 2.95 39/57 20/29 27/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lao, Leslie JV 27:07 9:12 2.95 50/57 27/29 34/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lawton, Kelly Fr JV 22:56 7:46 2.95 11/57 7/29 14/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lee, Amanda So JV 28:52 9:47 2.95 54/57 28/29 35/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mazur, Joanna JV 29:34 10:01 2.95 55/57 29/29 36/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mills, Erin JV 22:00 7:27 2.95 2/57 1/29 5/36 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morris, Christine V 22:03 7:28 2.95 20/46 5/7 6/36 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ortega, Christina JV 24:26 8:17 2.95 25/57 12/29 19/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Overton, Ann So JV 23:02 7:48 2.95 12/57 8/29 15/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pathak, Smita Sr V 21:38 7:20 2.95 17/46 4/7 4/36 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Petite, Amiee Fr JV 26:52 9:06 2.95 48/57 26/29 33/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Procaccio, Mary Jr V 22:13 7:32 2.95 23/46 6/7 7/36 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Roman, Tonia JV 25:10 8:32 2.95 33/57 17/29 24/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shannon, Emily JV 24:55 8:27 2.95 30/57 15/29 22/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Straw, Erin Jr JV 22:40 7:41 2.95 6/57 2/29 9/36 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Swiryn, Carla Jr V 20:23 6:55 2.95 8/46 1/7 1/36 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Turner, Andi JV 22:54 7:46 2.95 9/57 5/29 12/36 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Twist, Jennifer JV 24:43 8:23 2.95 29/57 14/29 21/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Upson, Jessica So V 21:00 7:07 2.95 11/46 2/7 2/36 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Verna, Natalie JV 22:45 7:43 2.95 8/57 4/29 11/36 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Vincenti-brown, Juliette JV 25:48 8:45 2.95 38/57 19/29 26/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 106:19
1:40
2.95 7:12 6:55 7:28 65 6:43 110:56
(4:37,4.2)
97:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Carla Swiryn (7), Jessica Upson (10), Lauren Cleeves (13), Smita Pathak (16), Christine Morris (19)
JV 1st 5 2/3 113:00
0:54
2.95 7:40 7:27 7:46 32 7:32 118:21
(5:21,4.5)
116:01
(3:01,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Erin Mills (2), Erin Straw (6), Haley Kerr (7), Natalie Verna (8), Andi Turner (9)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 116:24
1:07
2.95 7:53 7:46 8:08 15 7:53 131:58
(15:34,11.8)
121:45
(5:21,4.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Melissa Dering (1), Kelly Lawton (2), Ann Overton (3), Julie Falconer (4), Annie Barlesi (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 122:39
0:51
2.95 8:19 8:09 8:27 15 8:19 142:21
(19:42,13.8)
131:53
(9:14,7.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Caitin Bligh (1), Christina Ortega (2), Rayleen Iisu (3), Jennifer Twist (4), Emily Shannon (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 127:35
0:43
2.95 8:39 8:31 8:45 15 8:39 Farrah Abrishami (1), Tonia Roman (2), Janice Kim (3), Juliette Vincenti-brown (4), Kelly Korstad (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 131:41
0:35
2.95 8:56 8:48 9:00 15 8:56 Stephanie Campi (1), Robin Boniface (2), Annie Kimball (3), Hanna Doerr (4), Lynsey Arloto (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anne Ricketts So Saratoga 19:05 6:28
2 Sarah Mcaleer So Los Gatos 19:05 6:28
3 Jeanne Fishback Sr Los Gatos 19:35 6:38
4 Lina Biber-ferro Jr Los Gatos 19:38 6:39
5 Sarah High Jr Los Gatos 20:04 6:48
6 Celeste Dunlap Fr Cupertino 20:08 6:49
7 Mary Lucido So Homestead 20:09 6:50
8 Carla Swiryn Jr St. Francis 20:23 6:55 1/7 1/36 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Amy Lapine So Los Gatos 20:46 7:02
10 Jennifer Nguyen Jr Monta Vista 20:59 7:07
11 Jessica Upson So St. Francis 21:00 7:07 2/7 2/36 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Shari Koslov Sr Cupertino 21:03 7:08
13 Andie Knudsen Fr Los Gatos 21:04 7:08
14 Lauren Cleeves Fr St. Francis 21:15 7:12 3/7 3/36 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Amie Wu Sr Lynbrook 21:16 7:13
16 Lisa Low Sr Monta Vista 21:30 7:17
17 Smita Pathak Sr St. Francis 21:38 7:20 4/7 4/36 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Jenny Yoo Fr Saratoga 21:47 7:23
19 Carolyn Hendrickson Jr Monta Vista 21:55 7:26
20 Christine Morris St. Francis 22:03 7:28 5/7 6/36 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Stephanie Chan Jr Lynbrook 22:08 7:30
22 Lauren Adams Monta Vista 22:09 7:31
23 Mary Procaccio Jr St. Francis 22:13 7:32 6/7 7/36 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Colleen Corcoran St. Francis 22:24 7:36 7/7 8/36 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Justine Lam Jr Saratoga 22:32 7:38
26 Pam Johnson Homestead 22:34 7:39
27 Sueh-han Liew Fremont 22:36 7:40
28 Leah Forqueer Cupertino 22:38 7:40
29 Janey Garrison So Monta Vista 22:40 7:41
30 Joan Cheng Jr Saratoga 22:41 7:41
31 Pam Ohler Monta Vista 22:52 7:45
32 Joyce Ciriales Cupertino 23:01 7:48
33 Katie Benck So Lynbrook 23:13 7:52
34 Rhanna Richards So Monta Vista 23:15 7:53
35 Mitzi Marter Cupertino 23:21 7:55
36 Stephanie Sun Sr Saratoga 23:24 7:56
37 Miranda Sun Saratoga 23:50 8:05
38 Joanne Lee Sr Lynbrook 24:16 8:14
39 Kristin Hoeft Los Gatos 24:25 8:17
40 Victoria Quevedo Sr Lynbrook 24:32 8:19
41 Susan Song Saratoga 25:15 8:34
42 Robin Goka Fremont 25:20 8:35
43 Jessica Gonia Fremont 25:40 8:42
44 Kristin Kam Fremont 26:01 8:49
45 Melissa Lo Sr Lynbrook 27:31 9:20
46 Joy Chang Sr Lynbrook 27:44 9:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
99:08
19:50
6:43
22 Sarah Mcaleer
So
19:05
6:28
2
Jeanne Fishback
Sr
19:35
6:38
3
Lina Biber-fe
Jr
19:38
6:39
4
Sarah High
Jr
20:04
6:48
5
Amy Lapine
So
20:46
7:02
8
Andie Knudsen
Fr
21:04
7:08
12
Kristin Hoeft
-
24:25
8:17
36
2 St. Francis
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:40
106:19
21:16
7:12
65 Carla Swiryn
Jr
20:23
6:55
7
Jessica Upson
So
21:00
7:07
10
Lauren Cleeves
Fr
21:15
7:12
13
Smita Pathak
Sr
21:38
7:20
16
Christin Morris

22:03
7:28
19
Mary Procacci
Jr
22:13
7:32
22
Colleen Corcoran

22:24
7:36
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Monta Vista
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:41
109:13
21:51
7:24
89 Jennifer Nguyen
Jr
20:59
7:07
9
Lisa Low
Sr
21:30
7:17
15
Carolyn Hendrick
Jr
21:55
7:26
18
Lauren Adams
-
22:09
7:31
21
Janey Garrison
So
22:40
7:41
26
Pam Ohler
-
22:52
7:45
28
Rhanna Richards
So
23:15
7:53
31
4 Saratoga
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:19
109:29
21:54
7:25
102 Anne Ricketts
So
19:05
6:28
1
Jenny Yoo
Fr
21:47
7:23
17
Justine Lam
Jr
22:32
7:38
24
Joan Cheng
Jr
22:41
7:41
27
Stephani Sun
Sr
23:24
7:56
33
Miranda Sun
-
23:50
8:05
34
Susan Song
-
25:15
8:34
38
5 Cupertino
3-2-4-5-5
Gap: 3:13
110:11
22:02
7:28
103 Celeste Dunlap
Fr
20:08
6:49
6
Shari Koslov
Sr
21:03
7:08
11
Leah Forqueer
-
22:38
7:40
25
Joyce Ciriales
-
23:01
7:48
29
Mitzi Marter
-
23:21
7:55
32








6 Lynbrook
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:16
115:25
23:05
7:49
136 Amie Wu
Sr
21:16
7:13
14
Stephani Chan
Jr
22:08
7:30
20
Katie Benck
So
23:13
7:52
30
Joanne Lee
Sr
24:16
8:14
35
Victoria Quevedo
Sr
24:32
8:19
37
Melissa Lo
Sr
27:31
9:20
39
Joy Chang
Sr
27:44
9:24
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Laura Sund Los Gatos 21:30 7:17
2 Erin Mills St. Francis 22:00 7:27 1/29 5/36 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Carol Chen Los Gatos 22:04 7:29
4 Krista Ellsworth Los Gatos 22:09 7:31
5 Stephanie Chavez Los Gatos 22:13 7:32
6 Erin Straw Jr St. Francis 22:40 7:41 2/29 9/36 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Haley Kerr Fr St. Francis 22:41 7:41 3/29 10/36 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Natalie Verna St. Francis 22:45 7:43 4/29 11/36 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Andi Turner St. Francis 22:54 7:46 5/29 12/36 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Melissa Dering St. Francis 22:54 7:46 6/29 13/36 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Kelly Lawton Fr St. Francis 22:56 7:46 7/29 14/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Ann Overton So St. Francis 23:02 7:48 8/29 15/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Jenny Unrowczin Los Gatos 23:06 7:50
14 Julie Falconer Fr St. Francis 23:31 7:58 9/29 16/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Rachel Fredrickson Homestead 23:34 7:59
16 Eilene Ozawa Saratoga 23:37 8:00
17 Laura Prolo Saratoga 23:43 8:02
21 Annie Barlesi So St. Francis 24:01 8:08 10/29 17/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Georgeann O'brien Los Gatos 24:01 8:08
23 Caitin Bligh St. Francis 24:04 8:09 11/29 18/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Jenie Song Saratoga 24:07 8:11
25 Christina Ortega St. Francis 24:26 8:17 12/29 19/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Rayleen Iisu St. Francis 24:31 8:19 13/29 20/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Alice Teng Saratoga 24:33 8:19
28 Joanna Choi Saratoga 24:38 8:21
29 Jennifer Twist St. Francis 24:43 8:23 14/29 21/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Emily Shannon St. Francis 24:55 8:27 15/29 22/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Farrah Abrishami So St. Francis 25:07 8:31 16/29 23/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Tonia Roman St. Francis 25:10 8:32 17/29 24/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Elizabeth Espe Los Gatos 25:35 8:40
35 Janice Kim St. Francis 25:40 8:42 18/29 25/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Katie Johnson Los Gatos 25:40 8:42
37 Allie Parker Los Gatos 25:45 8:44
38 Juliette Vincenti-brown St. Francis 25:48 8:45 19/29 26/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Kelly Korstad St. Francis 25:50 8:45 20/29 27/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Stephanie Campi Fr St. Francis 25:59 8:48 21/29 28/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Robin Boniface St. Francis 26:08 8:52 22/29 29/36 1/1 22:47 22:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Maya Stevens Los Gatos 26:17 8:55
44 Sara Hiltgen Los Gatos 26:17 8:55
45 Annie Kimball St. Francis 26:29 8:59 23/29 30/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Hanna Doerr St. Francis 26:31 8:59 24/29 31/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Lynsey Arloto St. Francis 26:34 9:00 25/29 32/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Amiee Petite Fr St. Francis 26:52 9:06 26/29 33/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Leslie Lao St. Francis 27:07 9:12 27/29 34/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Pam Peterson Homestead 28:00 9:29
52 Katie Reich Los Gatos 28:14 9:34
53 Caroline Wu Saratoga 28:35 9:41
54 Amanda Lee So St. Francis 28:52 9:47 28/29 35/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Joanna Mazur St. Francis 29:34 10:01 29/29 36/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Sarah Kucklick Los Gatos 30:15 10:15
57 Gretchen Haildin Los Gatos 32:47 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
111:02
22:12
7:32
25 Laura Sund
-
21:30
7:17
1
Carol Chen
-
22:04
7:29
3
Krista Ellswort
-
22:09
7:31
4
Stephani Chavez
-
22:13
7:32
5
Jenny Unrowczi
-
23:06
7:50
12
Georgean O'brien
-
24:01
8:08
15
Elizabet Espe
-
25:35
8:40
19
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
113:00
22:36
7:40
32 Erin Mills

22:00
7:27
2
Erin Straw
Jr
22:40
7:41
6
Haley Kerr
Fr
22:41
7:41
7
Natalie Verna

22:45
7:43
8
Andi Turner

22:54
7:46
9
Melissa Dering

22:54
7:46
10
Kelly Lawton
Fr
22:56
7:46
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Saratoga
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
120:38
24:08
8:11
78 Eilene Ozawa
-
23:37
8:00
13
Laura Prolo
-
23:43
8:02
14
Jenie Song
-
24:07
8:11
16
Alice Teng
-
24:33
8:19
17
Joanna Choi
-
24:38
8:21
18
Caroline Wu
-
28:35
9:41
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
116:24
23:17
7:53
15 Melissa Dering

22:54
7:46
1
Kelly Lawton
Fr
22:56
7:46
2
Ann Overton
So
23:02
7:48
3
Julie Falconer
Fr
23:31
7:58
4
Annie Barlesi
So
24:01
8:08
5
Caitin Bligh

24:04
8:09
7
Christin Ortega

24:26
8:17
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Los Gatos
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:16
127:18
25:28
8:38
48 Georgean O'brien
-
24:01
8:08
6
Elizabet Espe
-
25:35
8:40
9
Katie Johnson
-
25:40
8:42
10
Allie Parker
-
25:45
8:44
11
Maya Stevens
-
26:17
8:55
12
Sara Hiltgen
-
26:17
8:55
13
Katie Reich
-
28:14
9:34
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
122:39
24:32
8:19
15 Caitin Bligh

24:04
8:09
1
Christin Ortega

24:26
8:17
2
Rayleen Iisu

24:31
8:19
3
Jennifer Twist

24:43
8:23
4
Emily Shannon

24:55
8:27
5
Farrah Abrisham
So
25:07
8:31
6
Tonia Roman

25:10
8:32
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
127:35
25:31
8:39
15 Farrah Abrisham
So
25:07
8:31
1
Tonia Roman

25:10
8:32
2
Janice Kim

25:40
8:42
3
Juliette Vincenti

25:48
8:45
4
Kelly Korstad

25:50
8:45
5
Stephani Campi
Fr
25:59
8:48
6
Robin Boniface

26:08
8:52
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
131:41
26:20
8:56
15 Stephani Campi
Fr
25:59
8:48
1
Robin Boniface

26:08
8:52
2
Annie Kimball

26:29
8:59
3
Hanna Doerr

26:31
8:59
4
Lynsey Arloto

26:34
9:00
5
Amiee Petite
Fr
26:52
9:06
6
Leslie Lao

27:07
9:12
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.