Aragon Results from the PAL Meet #3 at Crystal Springs on 10/28/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Yu | Sr | JV | 25:29 | 8:38 | 2.95 | 52/127 | 10/17 | 16/23 | 2/6 | 24:58 | 24:56 | 23:45 | ||
Briana Reynolds | Jr | V | 21:46 | 7:23 | 2.95 | 25/79 | 4/6 | 4/23 | 3/13 | 21:51 (0:05,0.4) |
22:35 (0:49,3.6) |
21:47 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP) | |
Brooke Hager | Fr | JV | 25:31 | 8:39 | 2.95 | 53/127 | 11/17 | 17/23 | 2/5 | 26:13 (0:42,2.7) |
26:13 (0:42,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Emmaline Fronczak | Sr | V | 22:17 | 7:33 | 2.95 | 33/79 | 6/6 | 6/23 | 2/10 | 23:24 (1:07,4.8) |
21:59 | 21:59 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Haley Ogasawara | Fr | JV | 25:32 | 8:39 | 2.95 | 54/127 | 12/17 | 18/23 | 2/4 | 25:23 | 25:23 | |||
Hannah Koury | Jr | JV | 26:14 | 8:54 | 2.95 | 67/127 | 15/17 | 21/23 | 1/3 | 25:42 | 25:20 | |||
Hannah Lampson | Fr | V | 20:51 | 7:04 | 2.95 | 14/79 | 3/6 | 3/23 | 3/13 | 20:48 | 20:48 | |||
Isabella Duan | So | JV | 24:20 | 8:15 | 2.95 | 27/127 | 6/17 | 12/23 | 3/10 | 23:11 | 23:48 | 23:11 | ||
Julia Lee | Fr | JV | 24:29 | 8:18 | 2.95 | 30/127 | 8/17 | 14/23 | 3/7 | 24:24 | 24:24 | |||
Juliet Bost | Fr | JV | 24:13 | 8:13 | 2.95 | 26/127 | 5/17 | 11/23 | 3/11 | 23:18 | 23:18 | |||
Katie King | Fr | JV | 26:01 | 8:49 | 2.95 | 60/127 | 14/17 | 20/23 | 1/3 | 25:39 | 25:39 | |||
Katie Savage | So | JV | 24:25 | 8:17 | 2.95 | 29/127 | 7/17 | 13/23 | 3/9 | 24:16 | 24:22 | 24:16 | ||
Katie Wysong | Sr | JV | 23:34 | 7:59 | 2.95 | 13/127 | 2/17 | 8/23 | 3/13 | 22:36 | 23:41 (0:07,0.5) |
22:36 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
Kimberly Eliazo | Jr | JV | 28:41 | 9:43 | 2.95 | 103/127 | 17/17 | 23/23 | 1/3 | 26:25 | 26:25 | |||
Kinako Miyake | Fr | JV | 23:48 | 8:04 | 2.95 | 20/127 | 3/17 | 9/23 | 3/11 | 23:19 | 23:19 | |||
Lydia Villa | Fr | V | 20:46 | 7:02 | 2.95 | 13/79 | 2/6 | 2/23 | 4/13 | 20:13 | 20:13 | |||
Michelle Chow | Jr | JV | 26:15 | 8:54 | 2.95 | 68/127 | 16/17 | 22/23 | 1/3 | 25:42 | 25:21 | |||
Miwa Ikeda | Fr | JV | 25:36 | 8:41 | 2.95 | 55/127 | 13/17 | 19/23 | 2/4 | 25:28 | 25:28 | |||
Nicole Wallace | So | JV | 22:51 | 7:45 | 2.95 | 7/127 | 1/17 | 7/23 | 3/16 | 22:19 | 22:45 | 22:11 | ||
Olivia Di Santo | Jr | V | 22:14 | 7:32 | 2.95 | 32/79 | 5/6 | 5/23 | 3/13 | 22:50 (0:36,2.6) |
22:05 | You ROCK! (LR, PG) | ||
Oma Skyrus | Sr | V | 20:19 | 6:53 | 2.95 | 6/79 | 1/6 | 1/23 | 5/13 | 19:39 | 20:24 (0:05,0.4) |
19:39 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Sam Rose | Fr | JV | 25:07 | 8:31 | 2.95 | 44/127 | 9/17 | 15/23 | 3/6 | 22:52 | 22:52 | |||
Sienna Williams | Sr | JV | 24:04 | 8:09 | 2.95 | 24/127 | 4/17 | 10/23 | 3/11 | 23:48 | 23:40 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/13 | 105:56 1:55 |
2.95 | 7:11 | 6:53 | 7:32 | 90 | 6:51 | 106:04 (0:08,0.1) |
105:59 (0:03,0.0) |
99:10 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Oma Skyrus (6), Lydia Villa (13), Hannah Lampson (14), Briana Reynolds (25), Olivia Di Santo (32) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/11 | 118:30 1:22 |
2.95 | 8:02 | 7:45 | 8:13 | 82 | 7:34 | 115:26 | 122:46 (4:16,3.5) |
115:26 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Nicole Wallace (7), Katie Wysong (12), Kinako Miyake (18), Sienna Williams (22), Juliet Bost (23) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/6 | 123:50 1:09 |
2.95 | 8:24 | 8:15 | 8:38 | 56 | 8:07 | 132:43 (8:53,6.7) |
124:29 (0:39,0.5%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Isabella Duan (7), Katie Savage (9), Julia Lee (10), Sam Rose (14), Amy Yu (16) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 128:54 0:43 |
2.95 | 8:44 | 8:39 | 8:54 | 30 | 8:44 | 133:10 (4:16,3.2) |
133:10 (4:16,3.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Brooke Hager (4), Haley Ogasawara (5), Miwa Ikeda (6), Katie King (7), Hannah Koury (8) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Fassinger | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
2 | Katie Beebe | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
3 | Sarah Gayer | So | MILLS | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
4 | Megan Uozumi | Fr | CARLMONT | 19:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
5 | Carmen Zafra | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Oma Skyrus | Sr | Aragon | 20:19 | 6:53 | 1/6 | 1/23 | 5/13 | 19:39 | 20:24 (0:05) |
19:39 | You ROCK! (LR) |
7 | Ty Harames | Sr | MILLS | 20:23 | 6:55 | |||||||
8 | Mackenzie Faust | So | HALF MOON BAY | 20:27 | 6:56 | |||||||
9 | Olivia Tai | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:31 | 6:57 | |||||||
10 | Ashley Utz | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
11 | Cat Depuy | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:39 | 7:00 | |||||||
12 | Shannon Harger | So | HALF MOON BAY | 20:41 | 7:01 | |||||||
13 | Lydia Villa | Fr | Aragon | 20:46 | 7:02 | 2/6 | 2/23 | 4/13 | 20:13 | 20:13 | ||
14 | Hannah Lampson | Fr | Aragon | 20:51 | 7:04 | 3/6 | 3/23 | 3/13 | 20:48 | 20:48 | ||
15 | Cleome Kerseg | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
16 | Emily Rexer | Jr | CARLMONT | 20:54 | 7:05 | |||||||
17 | Kara Herson | So | WOODSIDE | 20:58 | 7:06 | |||||||
18 | Jillian Jordan | Fr | BURLINGAME | 21:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
19 | Jackie Greene | So | BURLINGAME | 21:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
20 | Isabelle Couch | Fr | WOODSIDE | 21:16 | 7:13 | |||||||
21 | Eva Gillet | Fr | SEQUOIA | 21:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
22 | Sophia Goland | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Katie Hall | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
24 | Annalisa Crowe | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
25 | Briana Reynolds | Jr | Aragon | 21:46 | 7:23 | 4/6 | 4/23 | 3/13 | 21:51 (0:05) |
22:35 (0:49) |
21:47 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
26 | Helen Fisher | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
27 | Raneem Mokatrin | Sr | CARLMONT | 21:51 | 7:24 | |||||||
28 | Flora Wang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:56 | 7:26 | |||||||
29 | Yessenia Magallanes | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
30 | Trina Palomar | Sr | SEQUOIA | 22:02 | 7:28 | |||||||
31 | Kariln Yiu | So | MILLS | 22:12 | 7:32 | |||||||
32 | Olivia Di Santo | Jr | Aragon | 22:14 | 7:32 | 5/6 | 5/23 | 3/13 | 22:50 (0:36) |
22:05 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
33 | Emmaline Fronczak | Sr | Aragon | 22:17 | 7:33 | 6/6 | 6/23 | 2/10 | 23:24 (1:07) |
21:59 | 21:59 | You ROCK! (LY) |
34 | Emma O'hara | Jr | SEQUOIA | 22:22 | 7:35 | |||||||
35 | Kiana Portillo | So | TERRA NOVA | 22:24 | 7:36 | |||||||
36 | Karina Chavarria | So | CAPUCHINO | 22:41 | 7:41 | |||||||
37 | Katie Filar | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 22:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
38 | Isabella Schrammel | Jr | WOODSIDE | 22:48 | 7:44 | |||||||
39 | Christy Chan | Jr | MILLS | 22:50 | 7:44 | |||||||
40 | Taylor Matel | So | WOODSIDE | 22:54 | 7:46 | |||||||
41 | Erin Boyle | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 23:03 | 7:49 | |||||||
42 | Tanin Barzanian | So | WOODSIDE | 23:09 | 7:51 | |||||||
43 | Rita Ventura | Fr | BURLINGAME | 23:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
44 | Marcella Digel | Sr | SEQUOIA | 23:11 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Lisa Tanaka | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:12 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Claire Maurel | Sr | SEQUOIA | 23:13 | 7:52 | |||||||
47 | Ajia Grant | So | CARLMONT | 23:16 | 7:53 | |||||||
48 | Purvi Tandel | Jr | SEQUOIA | 23:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
49 | Emma Olsen | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 23:27 | 7:57 | |||||||
50 | Danna Avila Bareras | So | SOUTH S.F. | 23:34 | 7:59 | |||||||
51 | Rachel Greenwood | Jr | BURLINGAME | 23:46 | 8:03 | |||||||
52 | Mariela Francisco | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:50 | 8:05 | |||||||
53 | Julianna Fare | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 23:54 | 8:06 | |||||||
54 | Lauren Tom | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:56 | 8:07 | |||||||
55 | Nancy Yip | So | SOUTH S.F. | 23:59 | 8:08 | |||||||
56 | Ava Ocon | So | WOODSIDE | 24:03 | 8:09 | |||||||
57 | Lauren Valles | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 24:04 | 8:09 | |||||||
58 | Leah Francis | Jr | OCEANA | 24:14 | 8:13 | |||||||
59 | Terry David | Jr | WESTMOOR | 24:40 | 8:22 | |||||||
60 | Kaili Shan | Fr | BURLINGAME | 24:42 | 8:22 | |||||||
61 | Lucy Chambers | So | WOODSIDE | 24:44 | 8:23 | |||||||
62 | Heysell Flores | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 24:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
63 | Audrey Meiman | So | TERRA NOVA | 24:54 | 8:26 | |||||||
64 | Julia Fearon | Sr | MILLS | 24:55 | 8:27 | |||||||
65 | Alexa Novales | Sr | WESTMOOR | 25:00 | 8:28 | |||||||
66 | Kristen Lee | Sr | MILLS | 25:02 | 8:29 | |||||||
67 | Xina Lai | So | CAPUCHINO | 25:04 | 8:30 | |||||||
68 | Allison Schwartz | Sr | CARLMONT | 25:08 | 8:31 | |||||||
69 | Martha Curiel | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 25:29 | 8:38 | |||||||
70 | Kelly Ng | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 25:53 | 8:46 | |||||||
71 | Kaely Rollins | So | BURLINGAME | 26:06 | 8:51 | |||||||
72 | Dana Bartolome | Sr | OCEANA | 26:16 | 8:54 | |||||||
73 | Brooke Lau | Jr | OCEANA | 26:34 | 9:00 | |||||||
74 | Angel Gapuz | Jr | OCEANA | 26:44 | 9:04 | |||||||
75 | Kimberly Galindo | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 26:51 | 9:06 | |||||||
76 | Melanie Hamaguchi | Jr | CARLMONT | 27:13 | 9:14 | |||||||
77 | Marianne Eusebio | Fr | OCEANA | 27:16 | 9:15 | |||||||
78 | Julia Dela Fuente | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 28:31 | 9:40 | |||||||
79 | Rianna Laquian | Jr | OCEANA | 29:58 | 10:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALF MOON BAY 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
101:05 20:13 6:51 |
36 | Clara Fassinger Jr 19:22 6:34 1 |
Carmen Zafra Jr 19:58 6:46 5 |
Mackenzie Faust So 20:27 6:56 8 |
Ashley Utz Sr 20:37 6:59 10 |
Shannon Harger So 20:41 7:01 12 |
Cleome Kerseg Jr 20:53 7:05 15 |
Helen Fisher Jr 21:46 7:23 26 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:19 |
103:45 20:45 7:02 |
68 | Katie Beebe Jr 19:25 6:35 2 |
Olivia Tai So 20:31 6:57 9 |
Cat Depuy Jr 20:39 7:00 11 |
Sophia Goland So 21:26 7:16 22 |
Annalisa Crowe Jr 21:44 7:22 24 |
||
3 | Aragon 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:55 |
105:56 21:11 7:11 |
90 | Oma Skyrus Sr 20:19 6:53 6 |
Lydia Villa Fr 20:46 7:02 13 |
Hannah Lampson Fr 20:51 7:04 14 |
Briana Reynolds Jr 21:46 7:23 25 |
Olivia Di Santo Jr 22:14 7:32 32 |
Emmaline Fronczak Sr 22:17 7:33 33 |
|
4 | MILLS 3-2-4-4-4 Gap: 5:11 |
110:04 22:01 7:28 |
144 | Sarah Gayer So 19:44 6:41 3 |
Ty Harames Sr 20:23 6:55 7 |
Kariln Yiu So 22:12 7:32 31 |
Christy Chan Jr 22:50 7:44 39 |
Julia Fearon Sr 24:55 8:27 64 |
Kristen Lee Sr 25:02 8:29 66 |
|
5 | WOODSIDE 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:11 |
111:05 22:13 7:32 |
157 | Kara Herson So 20:58 7:06 17 |
Isabelle Couch Fr 21:16 7:13 20 |
Isabella Schrammel Jr 22:48 7:44 38 |
Taylor Matel So 22:54 7:46 40 |
Tanin Barzanian So 23:09 7:51 42 |
Ava Ocon So 24:03 8:09 56 |
Lucy Chambers So 24:44 8:23 61 |
6 | CARLMONT 4-5-5-5-6 Gap: 5:16 |
111:01 22:12 7:32 |
162 | Megan Uozumi Fr 19:52 6:44 4 |
Emily Rexer Jr 20:54 7:05 16 |
Raneem Mokatrin Sr 21:51 7:24 27 |
Ajia Grant So 23:16 7:53 47 |
Allison Schwartz Sr 25:08 8:31 68 |
Melanie Hamaguchi Jr 27:13 9:14 76 |
|
7 | SEQUOIA 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:55 |
112:06 22:25 7:36 |
175 | Eva Gillet Fr 21:18 7:13 21 |
Trina Palomar Sr 22:02 7:28 30 |
Emma O'hara Jr 22:22 7:35 34 |
Marcella Digel Sr 23:11 7:52 44 |
Claire Maurel Sr 23:13 7:52 46 |
Purvi Tandel Jr 23:19 7:54 48 |
|
8 | TERRA NOVA 9-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:58 |
113:08 22:38 7:40 |
185 | Katie Hall Sr 21:29 7:17 23 |
Kiana Portillo So 22:24 7:36 35 |
Katie Filar Jr 22:45 7:43 37 |
Erin Boyle Jr 23:03 7:49 41 |
Emma Olsen Jr 23:27 7:57 49 |
Julianna Fare Jr 23:54 8:06 53 |
Audrey Meiman So 24:54 8:26 63 |
9 | BURLINGAME 7-6-7-8-9 Gap: 3:34 |
113:56 22:47 7:43 |
191 | Jillian Jordan Fr 21:08 7:10 18 |
Jackie Greene So 21:10 7:11 19 |
Rita Ventura Fr 23:10 7:51 43 |
Rachel Greenwood Jr 23:46 8:03 51 |
Kaili Shan Fr 24:42 8:22 60 |
Kaely Rollins So 26:06 8:51 71 |
|
10 | WESTMOOR 10-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:00 |
114:55 22:59 7:47 |
208 | Flora Wang Sr 21:56 7:26 28 |
Yessenia Magallanes Sr 22:01 7:28 29 |
Lisa Tanaka Jr 23:12 7:52 45 |
Mariela Francisco Jr 23:50 8:05 52 |
Lauren Tom Jr 23:56 8:07 54 |
Terry David Jr 24:40 8:22 59 |
Alexa Novales Sr 25:00 8:28 65 |
11 | CAPUCHINO 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:12 |
123:11 24:38 8:21 |
299 | Karina Chavarria So 22:41 7:41 36 |
Lauren Valles Fr 24:04 8:09 57 |
Xina Lai So 25:04 8:30 67 |
Martha Curiel Sr 25:29 8:38 69 |
Kelly Ng Jr 25:53 8:46 70 |
||
12 | SOUTH S.F. 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:57 |
127:40 25:32 8:39 |
320 | Danna Avila Bareras So 23:34 7:59 50 |
Nancy Yip So 23:59 8:08 55 |
Heysell Flores Jr 24:45 8:23 62 |
Kimberly Galindo Fr 26:51 9:06 75 |
Julia Dela Fuente Fr 28:31 9:40 78 |
||
13 | OCEANA 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:02 |
131:04 26:13 8:53 |
354 | Leah Francis Jr 24:14 8:13 58 |
Dana Bartolome Sr 26:16 8:54 72 |
Brooke Lau Jr 26:34 9:00 73 |
Angel Gapuz Jr 26:44 9:04 74 |
Marianne Eusebio Fr 27:16 9:15 77 |
Rianna Laquian Jr 29:58 10:09 79 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallory Hamilton | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:12 | 7:11 | |||||||
2 | Cricket Gorey | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
3 | Abigail Drobnick | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:59 | 7:27 | |||||||
4 | Olivia Shane | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
5 | Sarah Bower | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
6 | Kalina Zanelli | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Wallace | So | Aragon | 22:51 | 7:45 | 1/17 | 7/23 | 3/16 | 22:19 | 22:45 | 22:11 | |
8 | Corina Dewald | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:58 | 7:47 | |||||||
9 | Nora Siegler | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
10 | Kristina Arella | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 23:15 | 7:53 | |||||||
11 | Sophie Liu | Fr | CARLMONT | 23:20 | 7:55 | |||||||
12 | Seanna Fess | Fr | SAN MATEO | 23:28 | 7:57 | |||||||
13 | Katie Wysong | Sr | Aragon | 23:34 | 7:59 | 2/17 | 8/23 | 3/13 | 22:36 | 23:41 (0:07) |
22:36 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) |
14 | Lucia Vina Patino | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:36 | 8:00 | |||||||
15 | Healey Montague Ala | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:38 | 8:01 | |||||||
16 | Anjyu Yee | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 23:39 | 8:01 | |||||||
17 | Anna Stilling | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:41 | 8:02 | |||||||
18 | Emma Lin | Sr | CARLMONT | 23:44 | 8:03 | |||||||
19 | Sally Stevens | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:44 | 8:03 | |||||||
20 | Kinako Miyake | Fr | Aragon | 23:48 | 8:04 | 3/17 | 9/23 | 3/11 | 23:19 | 23:19 | ||
21 | Claire Schuster | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 23:54 | 8:06 | |||||||
22 | Nicole Lau | So | TERRA NOVA | 23:59 | 8:08 | |||||||
23 | Peony Lum | Fr | EL CAMINO | 24:02 | 8:09 | |||||||
24 | Sienna Williams | Sr | Aragon | 24:04 | 8:09 | 4/17 | 10/23 | 3/11 | 23:48 | 23:40 | ||
25 | Elizabeth Muenzen | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:06 | 8:10 | |||||||
26 | Juliet Bost | Fr | Aragon | 24:13 | 8:13 | 5/17 | 11/23 | 3/11 | 23:18 | 23:18 | ||
27 | Isabella Duan | So | Aragon | 24:20 | 8:15 | 6/17 | 12/23 | 3/10 | 23:11 | 23:48 | 23:11 | |
28 | June Murray | So | HALF MOON BAY | 24:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
29 | Katie Savage | So | Aragon | 24:25 | 8:17 | 7/17 | 13/23 | 3/9 | 24:16 | 24:22 | 24:16 | |
30 | Julia Lee | Fr | Aragon | 24:29 | 8:18 | 8/17 | 14/23 | 3/7 | 24:24 | 24:24 | ||
31 | Maddie Worden | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:35 | 8:20 | |||||||
32 | Maggie Collins | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:41 | 8:22 | |||||||
33 | Natalia Gil | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 24:43 | 8:23 | |||||||
34 | Grace Leung | Jr | WESTMOOR | 24:44 | 8:23 | |||||||
35 | Isabel Magat | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 24:46 | 8:24 | |||||||
36 | Isabel Espinoza | Jr | WOODSIDE | 24:51 | 8:25 | |||||||
37 | Emily Yamashita | Jr | MILLS | 24:53 | 8:26 | |||||||
38 | Leilani Sabit | So | WESTMOOR | 24:54 | 8:26 | |||||||
39 | Mckenzie Petersen | So | TERRA NOVA | 24:54 | 8:26 | |||||||
40 | Victoria Martinez | So | HALF MOON BAY | 24:56 | 8:27 | |||||||
41 | Ariana Chin | Fr | BURLINGAME | 24:56 | 8:27 | |||||||
42 | Sasha Dolgashev | Fr | CARLMONT | 24:59 | 8:28 | |||||||
43 | Alaa Alazzeh | Fr | MILLS | 25:04 | 8:30 | |||||||
44 | Sam Rose | Fr | Aragon | 25:07 | 8:31 | 9/17 | 15/23 | 3/6 | 22:52 | 22:52 | ||
45 | Laura Tai | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:09 | 8:32 | |||||||
46 | Clara Dewey | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 25:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
47 | Serena Carr | So | MILLS | 25:23 | 8:36 | |||||||
48 | Teresa Cheng | Fr | MILLS | 25:24 | 8:37 | |||||||
49 | Olivia Geiser-vaugh | Fr | HILLSDALE | 25:26 | 8:37 | |||||||
50 | Eliza Fitz | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 25:27 | 8:38 | |||||||
51 | Elaika Celeman | Sr | MILLS | 25:29 | 8:38 | |||||||
52 | Amy Yu | Sr | Aragon | 25:29 | 8:38 | 10/17 | 16/23 | 2/6 | 24:58 | 24:56 | 23:45 | |
53 | Brooke Hager | Fr | Aragon | 25:31 | 8:39 | 11/17 | 17/23 | 2/5 | 26:13 (0:42) |
26:13 (0:42) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
54 | Haley Ogasawara | Fr | Aragon | 25:32 | 8:39 | 12/17 | 18/23 | 2/4 | 25:23 | 25:23 | ||
55 | Miwa Ikeda | Fr | Aragon | 25:36 | 8:41 | 13/17 | 19/23 | 2/4 | 25:28 | 25:28 | ||
56 | Grace Bower | Jr | HILLSDALE | 25:42 | 8:43 | |||||||
57 | Laney Goo | So | WESTMOOR | 25:48 | 8:45 | |||||||
58 | Dianna Do | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:56 | 8:47 | |||||||
59 | Sarah Shaffer | Jr | BURLINGAME | 25:59 | 8:48 | |||||||
60 | Katie King | Fr | Aragon | 26:01 | 8:49 | 14/17 | 20/23 | 1/3 | 25:39 | 25:39 | ||
61 | Jessica Ly | Fr | EL CAMINO | 26:04 | 8:50 | |||||||
62 | Kristina Popyack | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 26:07 | 8:51 | |||||||
63 | Jade Mcmartin | Sr | WESTMOOR | 26:09 | 8:52 | |||||||
64 | Brooke Waters | Fr | JEFFERSON | 26:11 | 8:53 | |||||||
65 | Shannon Perry | Fr | WOODSIDE | 26:12 | 8:53 | |||||||
66 | Neda Jamaly | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 26:13 | 8:53 | |||||||
67 | Hannah Koury | Jr | Aragon | 26:14 | 8:54 | 15/17 | 21/23 | 1/3 | 25:42 | 25:20 | ||
68 | Michelle Chow | Jr | Aragon | 26:15 | 8:54 | 16/17 | 22/23 | 1/3 | 25:42 | 25:21 | ||
69 | Rachel Yeung | Sr | WESTMOOR | 26:22 | 8:56 | |||||||
70 | Lauren Lam | Fr | MILLS | 26:25 | 8:57 | |||||||
71 | Hailey Thorne | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 26:29 | 8:59 | |||||||
72 | Kate Vannini | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 26:29 | 8:59 | |||||||
73 | Maria Del Castillo | Jr | WESTMOOR | 26:31 | 8:59 | |||||||
74 | Victoria Sciaroni | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 26:31 | 8:59 | |||||||
75 | Annie Choi | So | EL CAMINO | 26:36 | 9:01 | |||||||
76 | Samantha Perez | Sr | MILLS | 26:38 | 9:02 | |||||||
77 | Kailan Turcios-hurt | Fr | EL CAMINO | 26:42 | 9:03 | |||||||
78 | Michelle Lui | Sr | CARLMONT | 26:46 | 9:04 | |||||||
79 | Lauren Chambers | Fr | WOODSIDE | 26:52 | 9:06 | |||||||
80 | Kishandra Patron | So | CAPUCHINO | 26:54 | 9:07 | |||||||
81 | Claudia Mar Sanchez | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 27:06 | 9:11 | |||||||
82 | Gabriela Huertas | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 27:07 | 9:12 | |||||||
83 | Sofia Gilbert | Jr | WOODSIDE | 27:09 | 9:12 | |||||||
84 | Carissa Oseguera | Jr | WOODSIDE | 27:10 | 9:13 | |||||||
85 | Madeline Enciso | So | OCEANA | 27:10 | 9:13 | |||||||
86 | Tiffany Chen | Fr | WESTMOOR | 27:11 | 9:13 | |||||||
87 | Nathalie Camens | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 27:12 | 9:13 | |||||||
88 | Isla Shi | Fr | CARLMONT | 27:21 | 9:16 | |||||||
89 | Rases Habra | Jr | WESTMOOR | 27:52 | 9:27 | |||||||
90 | Venus Salgado | Fr | EL CAMINO | 27:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
91 | Galina Isayeva | So | MILLS | 28:00 | 9:29 | |||||||
92 | Isabel Chan | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 28:01 | 9:30 | |||||||
93 | Alexandra Diaz | So | CAPUCHINO | 28:05 | 9:31 | |||||||
94 | Michelle Dionisio | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 28:06 | 9:32 | |||||||
95 | Jessica Win | Fr | WESTMOOR | 28:08 | 9:32 | |||||||
96 | Ines Morales | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 28:09 | 9:33 | |||||||
97 | Richmiel Dela Torre | So | CAPUCHINO | 28:15 | 9:35 | |||||||
98 | Fiona Zhao | So | BURLINGAME | 28:19 | 9:36 | |||||||
99 | Emily Kunly | Jr | BURLINGAME | 28:20 | 9:36 | |||||||
100 | Gina Canlas | Jr | BURLINGAME | 28:20 | 9:36 | |||||||
101 | Geniya Magidina | So | WESTMOOR | 28:29 | 9:39 | |||||||
102 | Maggie Peet | So | WOODSIDE | 28:36 | 9:42 | |||||||
103 | Kimberly Eliazo | Jr | Aragon | 28:41 | 9:43 | 17/17 | 23/23 | 1/3 | 26:25 | 26:25 | ||
104 | Emma Dewey | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 28:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
105 | Hannah Macleod | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 28:52 | 9:47 | |||||||
106 | Dione Wat | So | BURLINGAME | 28:54 | 9:48 | |||||||
107 | Paulina Reyes | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 28:55 | 9:48 | |||||||
108 | Carol Chin | Sr | WESTMOOR | 29:00 | 9:50 | |||||||
109 | Phoebe Aliakbar | Fr | WOODSIDE | 29:33 | 10:01 | |||||||
110 | Jenna Ghanaim | Jr | BURLINGAME | 29:36 | 10:02 | |||||||
111 | Ingrid Chan | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 30:09 | 10:13 | |||||||
112 | Alexandra Munoz | So | CAPUCHINO | 30:14 | 10:15 | |||||||
113 | Kanani Merafuentes | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 30:26 | 10:19 | |||||||
114 | Alyssa Nowell | Sr | CARLMONT | 30:26 | 10:19 | |||||||
115 | Nicole Ng | So | WESTMOOR | 30:37 | 10:23 | |||||||
116 | Alessia Presotto | So | WOODSIDE | 30:49 | 10:27 | |||||||
117 | Sasha Pitkofsky | Jr | SEQUOIA | 30:52 | 10:28 | |||||||
118 | Abigail Calderon | Sr | WESTMOOR | 31:01 | 10:31 | |||||||
119 | Vanessa Mero | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 31:05 | 10:32 | |||||||
120 | Sienna Melton | Fr | WOODSIDE | 31:32 | 10:41 | |||||||
121 | Avelle Campbell | So | WOODSIDE | 31:43 | 10:45 | |||||||
122 | Mimi Chang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 31:55 | 10:49 | |||||||
123 | Madelin Villanueva | So | CAPUCHINO | 31:56 | 10:49 | |||||||
124 | Erika Myint | Sr | WESTMOOR | 33:43 | 11:26 | |||||||
125 | Jecel Hinaniban | Jr | WESTMOOR | 33:52 | 11:29 | |||||||
126 | Isabella Castellano | So | OCEANA | 34:09 | 11:35 | |||||||
127 | Kaitlyn Burke | Sr | CARLMONT | 34:49 | 11:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALF MOON BAY 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:03 |
111:31 22:18 7:34 |
27 | Mallory Hamilton Fr 21:12 7:11 1 |
Abigail Drobnick Sr 21:59 7:27 3 |
Sarah Bower Fr 22:07 7:30 5 |
Corina Dewald Fr 22:58 7:47 8 |
Kristina Arella Jr 23:15 7:53 10 |
Anjyu Yee Sr 23:39 8:01 15 |
Claire Schuster Sr 23:54 8:06 19 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:10 |
112:47 22:33 7:39 |
34 | Cricket Gorey Fr 21:26 7:16 2 |
Olivia Shane Fr 22:00 7:27 4 |
Kalina Zanelli So 22:40 7:41 6 |
Nora Siegler So 23:05 7:49 9 |
Lucia Vina Patino Jr 23:36 8:00 13 |
Healey Montague Ala Sr 23:38 8:01 14 |
Anna Stilling Jr 23:41 8:02 16 |
3 | Aragon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:22 |
118:30 23:42 8:02 |
82 | Nicole Wallace So 22:51 7:45 7 |
Katie Wysong Sr 23:34 7:59 12 |
Kinako Miyake Fr 23:48 8:04 18 |
Sienna Williams Sr 24:04 8:09 22 |
Juliet Bost Fr 24:13 8:13 23 |
Isabella Duan So 24:20 8:15 24 |
Katie Savage So 24:25 8:17 25 |
4 | TERRA NOVA 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 3:08 |
125:29 25:06 8:30 |
161 | Nicole Lau So 23:59 8:08 20 |
Natalia Gil Sr 24:43 8:23 26 |
Isabel Magat Fr 24:46 8:24 28 |
Mckenzie Petersen So 24:54 8:26 32 |
Gabriela Huertas Sr 27:07 9:12 55 |
Michelle Dionisio Jr 28:06 9:32 62 |
|
5 | CARLMONT 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 4:01 |
126:10 25:14 8:33 |
172 | Sophie Liu Fr 23:20 7:55 11 |
Emma Lin Sr 23:44 8:03 17 |
Sasha Dolgashev Fr 24:59 8:28 34 |
Michelle Lui Sr 26:46 9:04 52 |
Isla Shi Fr 27:21 9:16 58 |
Alyssa Nowell Sr 30:26 10:19 73 |
Kaitlyn Burke Sr 34:49 11:48 74 |
6 | WESTMOOR 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:12 |
126:31 25:18 8:35 |
175 | Grace Leung Jr 24:44 8:23 27 |
Leilani Sabit So 24:54 8:26 31 |
Laura Tai Fr 25:09 8:32 36 |
Laney Goo So 25:48 8:45 40 |
Dianna Do Fr 25:56 8:47 41 |
Jade Mcmartin Sr 26:09 8:52 44 |
Rachel Yeung Sr 26:22 8:56 47 |
7 | MILLS 9-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:36 |
126:13 25:15 8:33 |
179 | Emily Yamashita Jr 24:53 8:26 30 |
Alaa Alazzeh Fr 25:04 8:30 35 |
Serena Carr So 25:23 8:36 37 |
Teresa Cheng Fr 25:24 8:37 38 |
Elaika Celeman Sr 25:29 8:38 39 |
Lauren Lam Fr 26:25 8:57 48 |
Samantha Perez Sr 26:38 9:02 50 |
8 | EL CAMINO 6-7-8-8-8 Gap: 3:51 |
131:17 26:15 8:54 |
223 | Peony Lum Fr 24:02 8:09 21 |
Jessica Ly Fr 26:04 8:50 43 |
Annie Choi So 26:36 9:01 49 |
Kailan Turcios-hurt Fr 26:42 9:03 51 |
Venus Salgado Fr 27:53 9:27 59 |
||
9 | WOODSIDE 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:19 |
132:14 26:27 8:58 |
240 | Isabel Espinoza Jr 24:51 8:25 29 |
Shannon Perry Fr 26:12 8:53 45 |
Lauren Chambers Fr 26:52 9:06 53 |
Sofia Gilbert Jr 27:09 9:12 56 |
Carissa Oseguera Jr 27:10 9:13 57 |
Maggie Peet So 28:36 9:42 67 |
Phoebe Aliakbar Fr 29:33 10:01 70 |
10 | BURLINGAME 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:24 |
135:54 27:11 9:13 |
270 | Ariana Chin Fr 24:56 8:27 33 |
Sarah Shaffer Jr 25:59 8:48 42 |
Fiona Zhao So 28:19 9:36 64 |
Emily Kunly Jr 28:20 9:36 65 |
Gina Canlas Jr 28:20 9:36 66 |
Dione Wat So 28:54 9:48 68 |
Jenna Ghanaim Jr 29:36 10:02 71 |
11 | CAPUCHINO 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:02 |
137:28 27:30 9:19 |
284 | Neda Jamaly Sr 26:13 8:53 46 |
Kishandra Patron So 26:54 9:07 54 |
Isabel Chan Fr 28:01 9:30 60 |
Alexandra Diaz So 28:05 9:31 61 |
Richmiel Dela Torre So 28:15 9:35 63 |
Paulina Reyes Jr 28:55 9:48 69 |
Ingrid Chan Fr 30:09 10:13 72 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:57 |
119:44 23:57 8:07 |
25 | Healey Montague Ala Sr 23:38 8:01 1 |
Anna Stilling Jr 23:41 8:02 3 |
Sally Stevens Sr 23:44 8:03 4 |
Elizabeth Muenzen Jr 24:06 8:10 6 |
Maddie Worden Jr 24:35 8:20 11 |
Maggie Collins Fr 24:41 8:22 12 |
Clara Dewey Jr 25:22 8:36 15 |
2 | HALF MOON BAY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:28 |
122:58 24:36 8:20 |
47 | Anjyu Yee Sr 23:39 8:01 2 |
Claire Schuster Sr 23:54 8:06 5 |
June Murray So 24:22 8:16 8 |
Victoria Martinez So 24:56 8:27 13 |
Kristina Popyack Fr 26:07 8:51 19 |
Hailey Thorne Sr 26:29 8:59 22 |
Victoria Sciaroni Jr 26:31 8:59 24 |
3 | Aragon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:09 |
123:50 24:46 8:24 |
56 | Isabella Duan So 24:20 8:15 7 |
Katie Savage So 24:25 8:17 9 |
Julia Lee Fr 24:29 8:18 10 |
Sam Rose Fr 25:07 8:31 14 |
Amy Yu Sr 25:29 8:38 16 |
Brooke Hager Fr 25:31 8:39 17 |
Haley Ogasawara Fr 25:32 8:39 18 |
4 | WESTMOOR 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
134:05 26:49 9:05 |
115 | Jade Mcmartin Sr 26:09 8:52 20 |
Rachel Yeung Sr 26:22 8:56 21 |
Maria Del Castillo Jr 26:31 8:59 23 |
Tiffany Chen Fr 27:11 9:13 25 |
Rases Habra Jr 27:52 9:27 26 |
Jessica Win Fr 28:08 9:32 27 |
Geniya Magidina So 28:29 9:39 28 |
5 | CAPUCHINO 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:10 |
150:49 30:10 10:13 |
165 | Paulina Reyes Jr 28:55 9:48 30 |
Ingrid Chan Fr 30:09 10:13 32 |
Alexandra Munoz So 30:14 10:15 33 |
Kanani Merafuentes Sr 30:26 10:19 34 |
Vanessa Mero Jr 31:05 10:32 36 |
Madelin Villanueva So 31:56 10:49 39 |
|
6 | WOODSIDE 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 3:07 |
152:13 30:27 10:19 |
170 | Maggie Peet So 28:36 9:42 29 |
Phoebe Aliakbar Fr 29:33 10:01 31 |
Alessia Presotto So 30:49 10:27 35 |
Sienna Melton Fr 31:32 10:41 37 |
Avelle Campbell So 31:43 10:45 38 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:25 |
129:05 25:49 8:45 |
27 | Maggie Collins Fr 24:41 8:22 1 |
Clara Dewey Jr 25:22 8:36 2 |
Eliza Fitz Sr 25:27 8:38 3 |
Kate Vannini Fr 26:29 8:59 10 |
Claudia Mar Sanchez Jr 27:06 9:11 11 |
Nathalie Camens Fr 27:12 9:13 12 |
Emma Dewey Fr 28:41 9:43 16 |
2 | Aragon 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
128:54 25:47 8:44 |
30 | Brooke Hager Fr 25:31 8:39 4 |
Haley Ogasawara Fr 25:32 8:39 5 |
Miwa Ikeda Fr 25:36 8:41 6 |
Katie King Fr 26:01 8:49 7 |
Hannah Koury Jr 26:14 8:54 8 |
Michelle Chow Jr 26:15 8:54 9 |
Kimberly Eliazo Jr 28:41 9:43 15 |
3 | WESTMOOR 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:53 |
147:15 29:27 9:59 |
81 | Jessica Win Fr 28:08 9:32 13 |
Geniya Magidina So 28:29 9:39 14 |
Carol Chin Sr 29:00 9:50 17 |
Nicole Ng So 30:37 10:23 18 |
Abigail Calderon Sr 31:01 10:31 19 |
Mimi Chang Sr 31:55 10:49 20 |
Erika Myint Sr 33:43 11:26 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
JV | Mallory Hamilton, Fr, 21:12, HALF MOON BAY | HALF MOON BAY, 111:31, 27 |
V | Clara Fassinger, Jr, 19:22, HALF MOON BAY | HALF MOON BAY, 101:05, 36 |
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.