El Toro Results from the South Coast Lge Cluster at Irvine Regional Park on 10/2/12

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aberra, Yoni Jr JV 16:27.6 5:29 3 9/97 3/25 7/62 2/5 20:03
(3:35,17.9)
19:15
(2:47,14.5)
19:15
(2:47,14.5)
16:38
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Aguirre, Brian Jr JV 17:10.3 5:43 3 29/97 7/25 16/62 3/4 16:47
Alacorn, Brian Jr JV 19:28.6 6:30 3 75/97 17/25 42/62 3/4 18:43
Baker, Sam Fr Fr 18:44 6:15 3 28/113 7/16 34/62 1/5 18:48
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bevins, Jacob So So 17:39 5:53 3 15/78 4/14 23/62 3/5 19:41
(2:02,10.3)
19:59
(2:20,11.7)
19:41
(2:02,10.3)
17:41
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Biedebach, Michael Fr JV 23:31.8 7:51 3 95/97 25/25 60/62 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Boyd, Christopher Fr Fr 18:22.1 6:07 3 19/113 5/16 31/62 2/5 18:12
Brubacher, Miles Jr JV 16:46 5:35 3 16/97 4/25 12/62 2/5 16:27
Burke, Matt Sr V 16:44 5:35 3 28/34 7/7 11/62 3/4 17:01
(0:17,1.7)
17:21
(0:37,3.6)
17:01
(0:17,1.7)
16:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Callender, Bryce So So 18:03.2 6:01 3 23/78 6/14 26/62 2/5 19:10
(1:07,5.8)
18:49
(0:46,4.1)
18:49
(0:46,4.1)
17:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chavez, Taylor So So 17:59.8 6:00 3 21/78 5/14 25/62 3/5 18:00
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Connair, Ian Jr JV 18:39.1 6:13 3 61/97 14/25 32/62 3/4 18:32
Debrincat, Curtis Jr JV 19:20.9 6:27 3 72/97 16/25 39/62 3/4 19:13 18:46 18:46 18:32 You ROCK! (DSR)
Diaz, Matthew So So 22:42.1 7:34 3 70/78 13/14 56/62 4/4 24:53
(2:11,8.8)
24:53
(2:11,8.8)
24:53
(2:11,8.8)
22:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Dodd, Joshua So So 17:36.4 5:52 3 14/78 3/14 22/62 4/5 21:06
(3:30,16.5)
21:06
(3:30,16.5)
21:06
(3:30,16.5)
17:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dunn, Kyle Jr JV 18:15.1 6:05 3 58/97 13/25 30/62 3/4 17:57 18:16
(0:01,0.1)
17:57 17:48 You ROCK! (LR)
Elin, Josh Fr Fr 20:37 6:52 3 61/113 13/16 52/62 3/5 20:16
Evenson, Anders Sr JV 17:35.6 5:52 3 45/97 9/25 21/62 3/4 18:00
(0:25,2.3)
18:22
(0:46,4.2)
18:00
(0:25,2.3)
17:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ford, Clyde Fr Fr 16:54.6 5:38 3 2/113 1/16 14/62 2/5 17:00
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gonzalez, Juan Sr V 14:51.7 4:57 3 1/34 1/7 1/62 1/5 14:55
(0:04,0.4)
14:49 14:49 14:31 You ROCK! (LY)
Graham, Joey Fr Fr 19:12 6:24 3 36/113 8/16 37/62 3/5 19:41
(0:29,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gray, Max Fr Fr 17:21.7 5:47 3 4/113 2/16 18/62 1/5 17:25
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Groff, Max Fr Fr 17:27 5:49 3 6/113 3/16 19/62 1/5 17:45
(0:18,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gustillo, Jeremy So So 19:36.1 6:32 3 40/78 9/14 45/62 3/5 22:41
(3:05,13.6)
22:41
(3:05,13.6)
22:41
(3:05,13.6)
20:35
(0:59,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hanrahan, Justin Jr JV 19:38.7 6:33 3 78/97 19/25 46/62 3/3 20:34
(0:56,4.5)
19:46
(0:07,0.6)
19:46
(0:07,0.6)
19:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hieb, Christopher Jr JV 20:12.9 6:44 3 81/97 21/25 49/62 3/3 21:08
(0:55,4.4)
19:36 19:36 18:49 You ROCK! (LY, DSR)
Idris, Abdel Jr JV 22:42.4 7:34 3 93/97 24/25 57/62 3/3 21:11
Johnson, Trevor Sr JV 16:54.2 5:38 3 20/97 5/25 13/62 2/5 17:21
(0:26,2.5)
17:00
(0:06,0.6)
17:00
(0:06,0.6)
16:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kato, Nicolas So So 20:05.5 6:42 3 51/78 10/14 48/62 3/5 24:53
(4:47,19.3)
24:53
(4:47,19.3)
24:53
(4:47,19.3)
20:18
(0:13,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kieu, Justin So So 22:43.1 7:34 3 71/78 14/14 58/62 4/4 24:16
(1:32,6.3)
23:06
(0:23,1.7)
23:06
(0:23,1.7)
21:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Kupfert, Jacob So So 16:38.5 5:33 3 2/78 1/14 10/62 2/5 18:05
(1:27,8.0)
17:52
(1:14,6.9)
17:52
(1:14,6.9)
17:05
(0:27,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kwan, Nathan Sr V 15:46.8 5:16 3 15/34 3/7 3/62 3/5 16:01
(0:14,1.5)
15:26 15:26 15:07 You ROCK! (LY)
Langstaff, Casey Jr JV 21:56.1 7:19 3 89/97 23/25 53/62 3/3 19:25 19:25 19:25 19:25
Leat, Joe Sr JV 18:50.8 6:17 3 64/97 15/25 35/62 3/4 17:46 17:00 17:00 16:29
Logan, Noah Fr Fr 20:19.7 6:47 3 55/113 12/16 50/62 3/5 19:55
Maroun, Nick Jr V 16:37.3 5:32 3 27/34 6/7 9/62 4/5 18:27
(1:49,9.9)
18:27
(1:49,9.9)
18:27
(1:49,9.9)
16:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Minns, Robert So So 22:28.2 7:29 3 69/78 12/14 55/62 4/4 22:24 21:37 21:37 21:19
Morgan, Nick Sr V 16:09.8 5:23 3 21/34 4/7 4/62 4/5 16:20
(0:10,1.0)
16:51
(0:41,4.1)
16:20
(0:10,1.0)
15:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Neuville, Nicolas So So 18:55.6 6:19 3 29/78 7/14 36/62 3/5 18:21 18:21 18:21 17:52
Norris, Adam Sr JV 20:22.4 6:47 3 82/97 22/25 51/62 3/3 21:15
(0:53,4.2)
20:42
(0:20,1.6)
20:42
(0:20,1.6)
20:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Norris, Jonathan Fr Fr 23:03.9 7:41 3 93/113 14/16 59/62 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
O'sullivan, Steven Jr V 16:30.1 5:30 3 25/34 5/7 8/62 4/5 17:22
(0:52,5.0)
16:50
(0:20,2.0)
16:50
(0:20,2.0)
16:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Oblouk, Trevor Jr JV 17:09.4 5:43 3 26/97 6/25 15/62 3/4 17:46
(0:37,3.4)
17:49
(0:40,3.7)
17:46
(0:37,3.4)
17:25
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Orozco, Ulysses Jr JV 16:25.8 5:29 3 7/97 1/25 5/62 4/5 17:54
(1:29,8.2)
17:54
(1:29,8.2)
17:54
(1:29,8.2)
16:36
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Peck, Logan So So 19:17.8 6:26 3 36/78 8/14 38/62 3/5 19:09 18:32 18:32 17:56
Petertson, Ryan Sr JV 19:34.3 6:31 3 77/97 18/25 44/62 3/3 20:06
(0:32,2.6)
20:06
(0:32,2.6)
20:06
(0:32,2.6)
18:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Platt, Wesley So So 17:10.5 5:44 3 9/78 2/14 17/62 3/5 19:25
(2:14,11.5)
19:00
(1:50,9.6)
19:00
(1:50,9.6)
16:56 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pook, Aaron Fr Fr 23:39.9 7:53 3 101/113 15/16 61/62 5/5
Porter, Jeremy Jr V 15:37.2 5:12 3 12/34 2/7 2/62 3/5 16:38
(1:01,6.1)
17:57
(2:20,13.0)
16:38
(1:01,6.1)
15:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Purves, Cory Fr Fr 19:34.1 6:31 3 45/113 11/16 43/62 2/5 19:53
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Robinson, Josh Fr Fr 23:42.2 7:54 3 102/113 16/16 62/62 5/5 20:08
Robinson, Nicolas Fr Fr 19:21.7 6:27 3 39/113 9/16 40/62 2/5 18:41
Sakamoto, Casey Jr JV 19:40.3 6:33 3 79/97 20/25 47/62 3/3 20:14
(0:34,2.8)
19:30 19:30 18:22 You ROCK! (LY)
Shabana, Waleed Sr JV 18:11 6:04 3 56/97 12/25 29/62 3/4 17:28 17:28 17:28 16:39
Shuirman, Joseph Fr Fr 18:39.9 6:13 3 27/113 6/16 33/62 3/5 19:20
(0:40,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Slemmer, Michael Jr JV 17:58.6 6:00 3 53/97 10/25 24/62 3/4 17:46 17:32 17:32 16:37
Smith, Ryan Fr Fr 19:26.8 6:29 3 41/113 10/16 41/62 2/5 18:17
Smith, Tyler Fr Fr 18:07.3 6:02 3 14/113 4/16 28/62 2/5 17:58
Talens, Devin So So 22:19.8 7:27 3 67/78 11/14 54/62 4/4 23:44
(1:25,5.9)
22:14 22:14 22:00 You ROCK! (LY)
Trinh, Christopher Sr JV 18:03.8 6:01 3 55/97 11/25 27/62 3/4 20:37
(2:34,12.4)
20:58
(2:54,13.8)
20:37
(2:34,12.4)
17:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Urcino, Edwin Jr JV 16:26.8 5:29 3 8/97 2/25 6/62 3/5 16:28
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Villalobos, Felipe Sr JV 17:28.4 5:49 3 40/97 8/25 20/62 3/4 17:30
(0:02,0.1)
18:07
(0:39,3.6)
17:30
(0:02,0.1)
16:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/5 78:56
1:38
3 5:16 4:57 5:30 74 5:08 77:34 76:07 75:37 Juan Gonzalez (1), Jeremy Porter (12), Nathan Kwan (15), Nick Morgan (21), Steven O'sullivan (25)
So 1st 5 4/5 87:04
1:21
3 5:48 5:33 6:00 61 5:41 87:27
(0:23,0.4)
87:41
(0:37,0.7)
84:40 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jacob Kupfert (2), Wesley Platt (9), Joshua Dodd (14), Jacob Bevins (15), Taylor Chavez (21)
So 2nd 5 3/5 95:58
2:02
3 6:24 6:01 6:42 67 6:06 93:33 92:49 92:10 Bryce Callender (3), Nicolas Neuville (9), Logan Peck (14), Jeremy Gustillo (17), Nicolas Kato (24)
JV 1st 5 2/5 83:00
0:28
3 5:32 5:29 5:38 56 5:27 82:58 84:02
(1:02,1.2)
81:41 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Ulysses Orozco (7), Edwin Urcino (8), Yoni Aberra (9), Miles Brubacher (14), Trevor Johnson (18)
JV 2nd 5 3/4 87:22
0:49
3 5:49 5:43 6:00 72 5:36 86:19 86:28 84:13 Trevor Oblouk (7), Brian Aguirre (9), Felipe Villalobos (17), Anders Evenson (19), Michael Slemmer (20)
JV 3rd 5 3/4 92:00
0:47
3 6:08 6:01 6:17 85 5:47 89:49 93:48
(1:48,1.9)
89:20 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Christopher Trinh (15), Waleed Shabana (16), Kyle Dunn (17), Ian Connair (18), Joe Leat (19)
JV 4th 5 3/3 97:43
0:19
3 6:31 6:27 6:33 85 5:56 101:28
(3:45,3.7)
101:28
(3:45,3.7)
92:15 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Curtis Debrincat (15), Brian Alacorn (16), Ryan Petertson (17), Justin Hanrahan (18), Casey Sakamoto (19)
JV 5th 5 3/3 108:46
3:19
3 7:15 6:44 7:51 56 6:19 103:02 94:37 Christopher Hieb (8), Adam Norris (9), Casey Langstaff (12), Abdel Idris (13), Michael Biedebach (14)
Fr 1st 5 1/5 88:13
1:28
3 5:53 5:38 6:07 45 5:53 94:10
(5:58,6.3)
92:36
(4:23,4.7)
84:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Clyde Ford (2), Max Gray (4), Max Groff (6), Tyler Smith (14), Christopher Boyd (19)
Fr 2nd 5 2/5 95:24
0:47
3 6:22 6:13 6:29 49 6:18 107:59
(12:35,11.6)
105:18
(9:54,9.4)
94:14 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Joseph Shuirman (3), Sam Baker (4), Joey Graham (12), Nicolas Robinson (14), Ryan Smith (16)
Fr 3rd 5 3/5 107:15
4:06
3 7:09 6:31 7:53 93 6:33 120:27
(13:12,11.0)
115:49
(8:34,7.4)
97:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Cory Purves (5), Noah Logan (10), Josh Elin (13), Jonathan Norris (32), Aaron Pook (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Juan Gonzalez Sr El Toro 14:51.7 4:57 1/7 1/62 1/5 14:55
(0:04)
14:49 14:49 You ROCK! (LY)
2 Naoki Omatsu Sr Trabuco Hills 15:03.8 5:01
3 Jake Ogden Fr Dana Hills 15:06.5 5:02
4 Max Moncur Sr Trabuco Hills 15:16.9 5:06
5 Luke Dorman Sr Trabuco Hills 15:17.8 5:06
6 Brendan Mccabe Sr Trabuco Hills 15:21.7 5:07
7 Gavin Diem Jr Dana Hills 15:23.6 5:08
8 Scott Curran Jr Tesoro 15:24.5 5:08
9 Jack Morgenson Sr Dana Hills 15:28.4 5:09
10 Wyler Svoboda Jr Dana Hills 15:29.7 5:10
11 Andy Werderman Sr Dana Hills 15:30.7 5:10
12 Jeremy Porter Jr El Toro 15:37.2 5:12 2/7 2/62 3/5 16:38
(1:01)
17:57
(2:20)
16:38
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Sander Kushen So Tesoro 15:40.5 5:14
14 Tommy Rinefort Sr Dana Hills 15:42.6 5:14
15 Nathan Kwan Sr El Toro 15:46.8 5:16 3/7 3/62 3/5 16:01
(0:14)
15:26 15:26 You ROCK! (LY)
16 Bryce Torres Sr Tesoro 15:47.2 5:16
17 Baylor Harper Sr Tesoro 15:51.2 5:17
18 Christopher Ceja Sr Trabuco Hills 15:53.4 5:18
19 Jake Schmitz Sr Trabuco Hills 16:04.5 5:22
20 Jacob Cottle Sr Tesoro 16:05.9 5:22
21 Nick Morgan Sr El Toro 16:09.8 5:23 4/7 4/62 4/5 16:20
(0:10)
16:51
(0:41)
16:20
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Zeph Alva Sr Dana Hills 16:15.6 5:25
23 Nicholas Moore So Tesoro 16:19.9 5:27
24 Collin Mcgrew Sr Tesoro 16:24.8 5:28
25 Steven O'sullivan Jr El Toro 16:30.1 5:30 5/7 8/62 4/5 17:22
(0:52)
16:50
(0:20)
16:50
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Camerino Herrera Jr San Juan Hills 16:30.8 5:30
27 Nick Maroun Jr El Toro 16:37.3 5:32 6/7 9/62 4/5 18:27
(1:49)
18:27
(1:49)
18:27
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Matt Burke Sr El Toro 16:44 5:35 7/7 11/62 3/4 17:01
(0:17)
17:21
(0:37)
17:01
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Trenten Mcgrann Sr Trabuco Hills 16:54.1 5:38
30 Kyle Estrada Jr San Juan Hills 17:17.2 5:46
31 Brandon Pedraza Jr San Juan Hills 17:17.9 5:46
32 Chris Camarena Jr San Juan Hills 17:24.7 5:48
33 Spencer Bateman Sr San Juan Hills 17:29.7 5:50
34 James Gibson Jr San Juan Hills 17:40.9 5:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
76:54
15:23
5:08
35 Naoki Omatsu
Sr
15:04
5:01
2
Max Moncur
Sr
15:17
5:06
4
Luke Dorman
Sr
15:18
5:06
5
Brendan Mccabe
Sr
15:22
5:07
6
Christopher Ceja
Sr
15:53
5:18
18
Jake Schmitz
Sr
16:05
5:22
19
Trenten Mcgrann
Sr
16:54
5:38
29
2 Dana Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
76:59
15:24
5:08
40 Jake Ogden
Fr
15:07
5:02
3
Gavin Diem
Jr
15:24
5:08
7
Jack Morgenson
Sr
15:28
5:09
9
Wyler Svoboda
Jr
15:30
5:10
10
Andy Werderman
Sr
15:31
5:10
11
Tommy Rinefort
Sr
15:43
5:14
14
Zeph Alva
Sr
16:16
5:25
22
3 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:41
78:49
15:46
5:15
74 Scott Curran
Jr
15:25
5:08
8
Sander Kushen
So
15:41
5:14
13
Bryce Torres
Sr
15:47
5:16
16
Baylor Harper
Sr
15:51
5:17
17
Jacob Cottle
Sr
16:06
5:22
20
Nicholas Moore
So
16:20
5:27
23
Collin Mcgrew
Sr
16:25
5:28
24
3 El Toro
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
78:56
15:47
5:16
74 Juan Gonzalez
Sr
14:52
4:57
1
Jeremy Porter
Jr
15:37
5:12
12
Nathan Kwan
Sr
15:47
5:16
15
Nick Morgan
Sr
16:10
5:23
21
Steven O'sullivan
Jr
16:30
5:30
25
Nick Maroun
Jr
16:37
5:32
27
Matt Burke
Sr
16:44
5:35
28
5 San Juan Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:59
86:00
17:12
5:44
152 Camerino Herrera
Jr
16:31
5:30
26
Kyle Estrada
Jr
17:17
5:46
30
Brandon Pedraza
Jr
17:18
5:46
31
Chris Camarena
Jr
17:25
5:48
32
Spencer Bateman
Sr
17:30
5:50
33
James Gibson
Jr
17:41
5:54
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sammy Harned So Dana Hills 16:18.2 5:26
2 Jacob Kupfert So El Toro 16:38.5 5:33 1/14 10/62 2/5 18:05
(1:27)
17:52
(1:14)
17:52
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Alex Smith So Dana Hills 16:41 5:34
4 Patrick Mccabe So Trabuco Hills 16:52.2 5:37
5 Jonathan Drinkward So Tesoro 16:54.5 5:38
6 Elliot Olson So Dana Hills 17:03.1 5:41
7 Ian Mccusker So Tesoro 17:08.8 5:43
8 Kobi Greenberg So Dana Hills 17:09.3 5:43
9 Wesley Platt So El Toro 17:10.5 5:44 2/14 17/62 3/5 19:25
(2:14)
19:00
(1:50)
19:00
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Brian Garcia So Trabuco Hills 17:13.5 5:45
11 Avery Mccusker So Tesoro 17:17 5:46
12 Keaton Mcgrann So Trabuco Hills 17:21.4 5:47
13 Shawn Trejo So Tesoro 17:28 5:49
14 Joshua Dodd So El Toro 17:36.4 5:52 3/14 22/62 4/5 21:06
(3:30)
21:06
(3:30)
21:06
(3:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Jacob Bevins So El Toro 17:39 5:53 4/14 23/62 3/5 19:41
(2:02)
19:59
(2:20)
19:41
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Kyle Yano So Trabuco Hills 17:39.4 5:53
17 Sean Mullen So Trabuco Hills 17:39.8 5:53
18 Gabriel Ceja So Trabuco Hills 17:41.1 5:54
19 James Perez So Trabuco Hills 17:46.4 5:55
20 James Prefontaine So Dana Hills 17:57.4 5:59
21 Taylor Chavez So El Toro 17:59.8 6:00 5/14 25/62 3/5
22 Garrett Mitchell So Tesoro 18:02.3 6:01
23 Bryce Callender So El Toro 18:03.2 6:01 6/14 26/62 2/5 19:10
(1:07)
18:49
(0:46)
18:49
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Trenten Essex So Trabuco Hills 18:28.5 6:09
25 Billy Sloan So Dana Hills 18:35 6:12
26 Derek Dorr So Trabuco Hills 18:36.9 6:12
27 Andy Mattson So Dana Hills 18:52 6:17
28 Nate Magee So Dana Hills 18:55.5 6:19
29 Nicolas Neuville So El Toro 18:55.6 6:19 7/14 36/62 3/5 18:21 18:21 18:21
30 Nathan Cassens So Trabuco Hills 19:00.4 6:20
31 Steven Pedraza So San Juan Hills 19:09 6:23
32 Ben Borovinski So Dana Hills 19:10.2 6:23
33 Donovan Shreve So San Juan Hills 19:11.2 6:24
34 Cameron Olson So Trabuco Hills 19:12.2 6:24
35 Michael Brown So Trabuco Hills 19:16.9 6:26
36 Logan Peck So El Toro 19:17.8 6:26 8/14 38/62 3/5 19:09 18:32 18:32
37 Aj Estupinan So Tesoro 19:19.3 6:26
38 Jonah Mcguire Jr Trabuco Hills 19:26.2 6:29
39 Julia Wilson Fr Tesoro 19:34 6:31
40 Jeremy Gustillo So El Toro 19:36.1 6:32 9/14 45/62 3/5 22:41
(3:05)
22:41
(3:05)
22:41
(3:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
41 Kyle Boland So San Juan Hills 19:41.7 6:34
42 Victor Joaquin So San Juan Hills 19:41.8 6:34
43 Bobby Bethurum So Trabuco Hills 19:51.4 6:37
44 Uzair Qureshi Fr San Juan Hills 19:53.7 6:38
45 Sean Eigle So San Juan Hills 19:57.9 6:39
46 Michael Zhou So Tesoro 19:58.6 6:40
47 Jackson Watkins So Dana Hills 19:59.2 6:40
48 Kristofferson Renz Lane So San Juan Hills 20:00.5 6:40
49 Alexandra Shaughnessy Jr Tesoro 20:01.4 6:40
50 Nick Welter So San Juan Hills 20:04.1 6:41
51 Nicolas Kato So El Toro 20:05.5 6:42 10/14 48/62 3/5 24:53
(4:47)
24:53
(4:47)
24:53
(4:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Jacob Lee So Trabuco Hills 20:29 6:50
53 Tyler Harris So San Juan Hills 20:53.1 6:58
54 Ryan Roecker So Tesoro 21:03 7:01
55 Tristan Dochterman So Tesoro 21:07.7 7:03
56 Josh Paulsen So San Juan Hills 21:13.7 7:05
57 Reid Peterson So Tesoro 21:14.1 7:05
58 Kamran Tariq So Tesoro 21:39.2 7:13
59 Liam Heinicke So San Juan Hills 21:41.9 7:14
60 Miguel Kaiser So Tesoro 21:49.7 7:17
61 Wesley Wei So Tesoro 21:53.6 7:18
62 Jackson Lanigan So San Juan Hills 21:56.3 7:19
63 Noah Delaurie So San Juan Hills 22:03.2 7:21
64 John Lindeman So San Juan Hills 22:12.9 7:24
65 Alexander Leiva So Tesoro 22:16.7 7:26
66 Austin Carpenter So Tesoro 22:18.3 7:26
67 Devin Talens So El Toro 22:19.8 7:27 11/14 54/62 4/4 23:44
(1:25)
22:14 22:14 You ROCK! (LY)
68 Pete Jonas So San Juan Hills 22:25.4 7:28
69 Robert Minns So El Toro 22:28.2 7:29 12/14 55/62 4/4 22:24 21:37 21:37
70 Matthew Diaz So El Toro 22:42.1 7:34 13/14 56/62 4/4 24:53
(2:11)
24:53
(2:11)
24:53
(2:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
71 Justin Kieu So El Toro 22:43.1 7:34 14/14 58/62 4/4 24:16
(1:32)
23:06
(0:23)
23:06
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Nathan Nhek So San Juan Hills 23:29.8 7:50
73 Zach Roberts So Tesoro 23:45.4 7:55
74 Cole Hill So Trabuco Hills 24:20.9 8:07
75 Chandler Otis So Tesoro 24:32.8 8:11
76 Chad Bower So San Juan Hills 26:33.9 8:51
77 Kevin Katzman So San Juan Hills 27:23.4 9:08
78 Cole Trussell So Tesoro 28:03.8 9:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
85:09
17:02
5:41
38 Sammy Harned
So
16:18
5:26
1
Alex Smith
So
16:41
5:34
3
Elliot Olson
So
17:03
5:41
6
Kobi Greenberg
So
17:09
5:43
8
James Prefontaine
So
17:57
5:59
20
Billy Sloan
So
18:35
6:12
24
Andy Mattson
So
18:52
6:17
25
2 Tesoro
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
86:51
17:22
5:47
58 Jonathan Drinkward
So
16:55
5:38
5
Ian Mccusker
So
17:09
5:43
7
Avery Mccusker
So
17:17
5:46
11
Shawn Trejo
So
17:28
5:49
13
Garrett Mitchell
So
18:02
6:01
22
Aj Estupinan
So
19:19
6:26
29
Julia Wilson
Fr
19:34
6:31
30
3 Trabuco Hills
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:48
86:46
17:21
5:47
59 Patrick Mccabe
So
16:52
5:37
4
Brian Garcia
So
17:14
5:45
10
Keaton Mcgrann
So
17:21
5:47
12
Kyle Yano
So
17:39
5:53
16
Sean Mullen
So
17:40
5:53
17
Gabriel Ceja
So
17:41
5:54
18
James Perez
So
17:46
5:55
19
4 El Toro
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:21
87:04
17:25
5:48
61 Jacob Kupfert
So
16:39
5:33
2
Wesley Platt
So
17:11
5:44
9
Joshua Dodd
So
17:36
5:52
14
Jacob Bevins
So
17:39
5:53
15
Taylor Chavez
So
18:00
6:00
21
Bryce Callender
So
18:03
6:01
23
Nicolas Neuville
So
18:56
6:19
26
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 San Juan Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:45
97:37
19:31
6:30
151 Steven Pedraza
So
19:09
6:23
27
Donovan Shreve
So
19:11
6:24
28
Kyle Boland
So
19:42
6:34
31
Victor Joaquin
So
19:42
6:34
32
Uzair Qureshi
Fr
19:54
6:38
33
Sean Eigle
So
19:58
6:39
34
Kristofferson Renz Lane
So
20:01
6:40
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
91:33
18:19
6:06
23 Gabriel Ceja
So
17:41
5:54
1
James Perez
So
17:46
5:55
2
Trenten Essex
So
18:29
6:09
4
Derek Dorr
So
18:37
6:12
6
Nathan Cassens
So
19:00
6:20
10
Cameron Olson
So
19:12
6:24
12
Michael Brown
So
19:17
6:26
13
2 Dana Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
95:32
19:06
6:22
51 Billy Sloan
So
18:35
6:12
5
Andy Mattson
So
18:52
6:17
7
Nate Magee
So
18:56
6:19
8
Ben Borovinski
So
19:10
6:23
11
Jackson Watkins
So
19:59
6:40
20








3 El Toro
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:02
95:58
19:12
6:24
67 Bryce Callender
So
18:03
6:01
3
Nicolas Neuville
So
18:56
6:19
9
Logan Peck
So
19:18
6:26
14
Jeremy Gustillo
So
19:36
6:32
17
Nicolas Kato
So
20:06
6:42
24
Devin Talens
So
22:20
7:27
32
Robert Minns
So
22:28
7:29
33
4 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:44
99:56
19:59
6:40
98 Aj Estupinan
So
19:19
6:26
15
Julia Wilson
Fr
19:34
6:31
16
Michael Zhou
So
19:59
6:40
19
Alexandra Shaughnessy
Jr
20:01
6:40
22
Ryan Roecker
So
21:03
7:01
26
Tristan Dochterman
So
21:08
7:03
27
Reid Peterson
So
21:14
7:05
29
5 San Juan Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
102:09
20:26
6:49
115 Sean Eigle
So
19:58
6:39
18
Kristofferson Renz Lane
So
20:01
6:40
21
Nick Welter
So
20:04
6:41
23
Tyler Harris
So
20:53
6:58
25
Josh Paulsen
So
21:14
7:05
28
Liam Heinicke
So
21:42
7:14
30
Jackson Lanigan
So
21:56
7:19
31
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicholas Serrao Jr Dana Hills 16:08.1 5:23
2 Timothy Wilson Jr Dana Hills 16:17.3 5:26
3 Brandon Park Sr Trabuco Hills 16:20.1 5:27
4 Christian Hiller Jr Trabuco Hills 16:24.2 5:28
5 Rhys Couser Jr Tesoro 16:24.4 5:28
6 Joey Benrubi Jr Dana Hills 16:25 5:28
7 Ulysses Orozco Jr El Toro 16:25.8 5:29 1/25 5/62 4/5 17:54
(1:29)
17:54
(1:29)
17:54
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Edwin Urcino Jr El Toro 16:26.8 5:29 2/25 6/62 3/5
9 Yoni Aberra Jr El Toro 16:27.6 5:29 3/25 7/62 2/5 20:03
(3:35)
19:15
(2:47)
19:15
(2:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Max Ross Sr Dana Hills 16:29.5 5:30
11 Christian Barnett Jr Dana Hills 16:29.7 5:30
12 Alex Stoeffler Sr Dana Hills 16:40.6 5:34
13 Austin Tayles Sr Dana Hills 16:41.9 5:34
14 Sam O'melveny Jr Dana Hills 16:42.9 5:34
15 Kyle Brouwer Jr Dana Hills 16:43.6 5:35
16 Miles Brubacher Jr El Toro 16:46 5:35 4/25 12/62 2/5
17 Matthew Mcnabb Sr Trabuco Hills 16:47.6 5:36
18 Logan Myers Jr Tesoro 16:53.2 5:38
19 Seth Deitz Jr Trabuco Hills 16:53.6 5:38
20 Trevor Johnson Sr El Toro 16:54.2 5:38 5/25 13/62 2/5 17:21
(0:26)
17:00
(0:06)
17:00
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Garrett Smathers Sr Tesoro 16:59.9 5:40
22 Kevin Oh Sr Trabuco Hills 16:59.9 5:40
23 Cody Leventhal Jr Dana Hills 17:06.7 5:42
24 Derek Hayashibara Jr Trabuco Hills 17:08 5:43
25 Jacob Clarke Sr Tesoro 17:08.1 5:43
26 Trevor Oblouk Jr El Toro 17:09.4 5:43 6/25 15/62 3/4 17:46
(0:37)
17:49
(0:40)
17:46
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
27 Taylor Koh Sr Tesoro 17:09.9 5:43
28 David Perez Sr Trabuco Hills 17:10.1 5:43
29 Brian Aguirre Jr El Toro 17:10.3 5:43 7/25 16/62 3/4
30 Justin Albert Jr Dana Hills 17:10.8 5:44
31 Christian Gunther Jr Dana Hills 17:11.5 5:44
32 Timothy Le Sr Trabuco Hills 17:11.7 5:44
33 Stephen Montgomery Sr Trabuco Hills 17:17.7 5:46
34 Victor Sanchez Jr Dana Hills 17:20.2 5:47
35 Joseph Alvarez Jr Trabuco Hills 17:21.7 5:47
36 Zach Young Jr San Juan Hills 17:22 5:47
37 Jose Bazurto Sr San Juan Hills 17:23.5 5:48
38 Joshua Padilla Jr Trabuco Hills 17:24.5 5:48
39 Matthew Walsh Jr Trabuco Hills 17:26.6 5:49
40 Felipe Villalobos Sr El Toro 17:28.4 5:49 8/25 20/62 3/4 17:30
(0:02)
18:07
(0:39)
17:30
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Mark Tillman Jr Trabuco Hills 17:28.7 5:50
42 David Holcomb Sr Dana Hills 17:31.9 5:51
43 Dylan Kelly Sr Dana Hills 17:33.4 5:51
44 Derek Montes Jr Tesoro 17:35.2 5:52
45 Anders Evenson Sr El Toro 17:35.6 5:52 9/25 21/62 3/4 18:00
(0:25)
18:22
(0:46)
18:00
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Jean-luc Celaya Sr Dana Hills 17:36.1 5:52
47 Spiros Antzoulatos Sr Dana Hills 17:38.2 5:53
48 Luke Fellers Sr Trabuco Hills 17:38.6 5:53
49 Conner Cassens Sr Trabuco Hills 17:38.9 5:53
50 Daniel Ruppert-majer Jr Dana Hills 17:47.2 5:56
51 Josh Pickett Sr Trabuco Hills 17:50.5 5:57
52 German Ramirez Jr Dana Hills 17:51.6 5:57
53 Michael Slemmer Jr El Toro 17:58.6 6:00 10/25 24/62 3/4 17:46 17:32 17:32
54 Kevin Lu Sr Trabuco Hills 18:01.6 6:01
55 Christopher Trinh Sr El Toro 18:03.8 6:01 11/25 27/62 3/4 20:37
(2:34)
20:58
(2:54)
20:37
(2:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
56 Waleed Shabana Sr El Toro 18:11 6:04 12/25 29/62 3/4 17:28 17:28 17:28
57 Andre Vertucio Jr Dana Hills 18:12.6 6:04
58 Kyle Dunn Jr El Toro 18:15.1 6:05 13/25 30/62 3/4 17:57 18:16
(0:01)
17:57 You ROCK! (LR)
59 Alec Castaneda Jr Tesoro 18:27.2 6:09
60 Matt Harned Sr Dana Hills 18:34.6 6:12
61 Ian Connair Jr El Toro 18:39.1 6:13 14/25 32/62 3/4
62 Yossyma Rojas Sr Dana Hills 18:44.3 6:15
63 Brantlee Griffith Jr Dana Hills 18:45.1 6:15
64 Joe Leat Sr El Toro 18:50.8 6:17 15/25 35/62 3/4 17:46 17:00 17:00
65 Stephen Carrington Sr Trabuco Hills 18:56.7 6:19
66 Michael Alegre Jr Trabuco Hills 18:59.6 6:20
67 Chase Hill Sr Trabuco Hills 19:03.2 6:21
68 Mitch Jenks Sr Dana Hills 19:08.7 6:23
69 Brad Park Sr Tesoro 19:11.5 6:24
70 Jacob Ptolemy Jr Trabuco Hills 19:14 6:25
71 Sean Malloy Jr Trabuco Hills 19:14.8 6:25
72 Curtis Debrincat Jr El Toro 19:20.9 6:27 16/25 39/62 3/4 19:13 18:46 18:46
73 Kevin Gutierrez Sr San Juan Hills 19:22.3 6:27
74 Spencer Kirkham Jr San Juan Hills 19:23.5 6:28
75 Brian Alacorn Jr El Toro 19:28.6 6:30 17/25 42/62 3/4
76 Kiefer Batterton Jr Dana Hills 19:30.5 6:30
77 Ryan Petertson Sr El Toro 19:34.3 6:31 18/25 44/62 3/3 20:06
(0:32)
20:06
(0:32)
20:06
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Justin Hanrahan Jr El Toro 19:38.7 6:33 19/25 46/62 3/3 20:34
(0:56)
19:46
(0:07)
19:46
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Casey Sakamoto Jr El Toro 19:40.3 6:33 20/25 47/62 3/3 20:14
(0:34)
19:30 19:30 You ROCK! (LY)
80 Travis Sovronec Sr Tesoro 19:58.5 6:40
81 Christopher Hieb Jr El Toro 20:12.9 6:44 21/25 49/62 3/3 21:08
(0:55)
19:36 19:36 You ROCK! (LY)
82 Adam Norris Sr El Toro 20:22.4 6:47 22/25 51/62 3/3 21:15
(0:53)
20:42
(0:20)
20:42
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
83 Molly Scharmann So Tesoro 20:30.1 6:50
84 Riley Ormiston Jr Tesoro 20:34.2 6:51
85 Alex Thomas Fr San Juan Hills 20:37.8 6:53
86 Graham Hunt Sr Trabuco Hills 20:58.8 7:00
87 Kodee Yamamoto So Tesoro 21:00.4 7:00
88 Yash Attal Sr Trabuco Hills 21:08.1 7:03
89 Casey Langstaff Jr El Toro 21:56.1 7:19 23/25 53/62 3/3 19:25 19:25 19:25
90 Jamie Cheng Sr Tesoro 22:00.8 7:20
91 Ryan Deushane Sr Tesoro 22:02.1 7:21
92 Matt Garceau Sr Tesoro 22:08.6 7:23
93 Abdel Idris Jr El Toro 22:42.4 7:34 24/25 57/62 3/3
94 Benjamin Nguyen Sr Tesoro 23:17.6 7:46
95 Michael Biedebach Fr El Toro 23:31.8 7:51 25/25 60/62 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
96 Cierra Wran So Tesoro 24:15.4 8:05
97 Michael Phan Jr Trabuco Hills 24:31.8 8:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
81:50
16:22
5:27
30 Nicholas Serrao
Jr
16:08
5:23
1
Timothy Wilson
Jr
16:17
5:26
2
Joey Benrubi
Jr
16:25
5:28
6
Max Ross
Sr
16:30
5:30
10
Christian Barnett
Jr
16:30
5:30
11
Alex Stoeffler
Sr
16:41
5:34
12
Austin Tayles
Sr
16:42
5:34
13
2 El Toro
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:28
83:00
16:36
5:32
56 Ulysses Orozco
Jr
16:26
5:29
7
Edwin Urcino
Jr
16:27
5:29
8
Yoni Aberra
Jr
16:28
5:29
9
Miles Brubacher
Jr
16:46
5:35
14
Trevor Johnson
Sr
16:54
5:38
18
Trevor Oblouk
Jr
17:09
5:43
23
Brian Aguirre
Jr
17:10
5:43
26
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 0:40
83:25
16:41
5:34
59 Brandon Park
Sr
16:20
5:27
3
Christian Hiller
Jr
16:24
5:28
4
Matthew Mcnabb
Sr
16:48
5:36
15
Seth Deitz
Jr
16:54
5:38
17
Kevin Oh
Sr
17:00
5:40
20
Derek Hayashibara
Jr
17:08
5:43
21
David Perez
Sr
17:10
5:43
25
4 Tesoro
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
84:36
16:55
5:38
86 Rhys Couser
Jr
16:24
5:28
5
Logan Myers
Jr
16:53
5:38
16
Garrett Smathers
Sr
17:00
5:40
19
Jacob Clarke
Sr
17:08
5:43
22
Taylor Koh
Sr
17:10
5:43
24
Derek Montes
Jr
17:35
5:52
29
Alec Castaneda
Jr
18:27
6:09
30
5 San Juan Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:16
94:09
18:50
6:17
151 Zach Young
Jr
17:22
5:47
27
Jose Bazurto
Sr
17:24
5:48
28
Kevin Gutierrez
Sr
19:22
6:27
31
Spencer Kirkham
Jr
19:24
6:28
32
Alex Thomas
Fr
20:38
6:53
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
83:56
16:47
5:36
15 Alex Stoeffler
Sr
16:41
5:34
1
Austin Tayles
Sr
16:42
5:34
2
Sam O'melveny
Jr
16:43
5:34
3
Kyle Brouwer
Jr
16:44
5:35
4
Cody Leventhal
Jr
17:07
5:42
5
Justin Albert
Jr
17:11
5:44
10
Christian Gunther
Jr
17:12
5:44
11
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:14
86:09
17:14
5:45
53 Derek Hayashibara
Jr
17:08
5:43
6
David Perez
Sr
17:10
5:43
8
Timothy Le
Sr
17:12
5:44
12
Stephen Montgomery
Sr
17:18
5:46
13
Joseph Alvarez
Jr
17:22
5:47
14
Joshua Padilla
Jr
17:25
5:48
15
Matthew Walsh
Jr
17:27
5:49
16
3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:49
87:22
17:28
5:49
72 Trevor Oblouk
Jr
17:09
5:43
7
Brian Aguirre
Jr
17:10
5:43
9
Felipe Villalobos
Sr
17:28
5:49
17
Anders Evenson
Sr
17:36
5:52
19
Michael Slemmer
Jr
17:59
6:00
20
Christopher Trinh
Sr
18:04
6:01
21
Waleed Shabana
Sr
18:11
6:04
22
4 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:55
95:43
19:09
6:23
116 Derek Montes
Jr
17:35
5:52
18
Alec Castaneda
Jr
18:27
6:09
23
Brad Park
Sr
19:12
6:24
24
Travis Sovronec
Sr
19:59
6:40
25
Molly Scharmann
So
20:30
6:50
26
Riley Ormiston
Jr
20:34
6:51
27
Kodee Yamamoto
So
21:00
7:00
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
86:48
17:22
5:47
21 Justin Albert
Jr
17:11
5:44
1
Christian Gunther
Jr
17:12
5:44
2
Victor Sanchez
Jr
17:20
5:47
3
David Holcomb
Sr
17:32
5:51
7
Dylan Kelly
Sr
17:33
5:51
8
Jean-luc Celaya
Sr
17:36
5:52
9
Spiros Antzoulatos
Sr
17:38
5:53
10
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:14
87:37
17:31
5:50
38 Joshua Padilla
Jr
17:25
5:48
4
Matthew Walsh
Jr
17:27
5:49
5
Mark Tillman
Jr
17:29
5:50
6
Luke Fellers
Sr
17:39
5:53
11
Conner Cassens
Sr
17:39
5:53
12
Josh Pickett
Sr
17:51
5:57
13
Kevin Lu
Sr
18:02
6:01
14
3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:47
92:00
18:24
6:08
85 Christopher Trinh
Sr
18:04
6:01
15
Waleed Shabana
Sr
18:11
6:04
16
Kyle Dunn
Jr
18:15
6:05
17
Ian Connair
Jr
18:39
6:13
18
Joe Leat
Sr
18:51
6:17
19
Curtis Debrincat
Jr
19:21
6:27
20
Brian Alacorn
Jr
19:29
6:30
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:34
107:46
21:33
7:11
120 Riley Ormiston
Jr
20:34
6:51
22
Kodee Yamamoto
So
21:00
7:00
23
Jamie Cheng
Sr
22:01
7:20
24
Ryan Deushane
Sr
22:02
7:21
25
Matt Garceau
Sr
22:09
7:23
26
Benjamin Nguyen
Sr
23:18
7:46
27
Cierra Wran
So
24:15
8:05
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
89:06
17:49
5:56
18 Jean-luc Celaya
Sr
17:36
5:52
1
Spiros Antzoulatos
Sr
17:38
5:53
2
Daniel Ruppert-majer
Jr
17:47
5:56
3
German Ramirez
Jr
17:52
5:57
5
Andre Vertucio
Jr
18:13
6:04
7
Matt Harned
Sr
18:35
6:12
8
Yossyma Rojas
Sr
18:44
6:15
9
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
92:52
18:34
6:11
43 Josh Pickett
Sr
17:51
5:57
4
Kevin Lu
Sr
18:02
6:01
6
Stephen Carrington
Sr
18:57
6:19
10
Michael Alegre
Jr
19:00
6:20
11
Chase Hill
Sr
19:03
6:21
12
Jacob Ptolemy
Jr
19:14
6:25
13
Sean Malloy
Jr
19:15
6:25
14
3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:19
97:43
19:33
6:31
85 Curtis Debrincat
Jr
19:21
6:27
15
Brian Alacorn
Jr
19:29
6:30
16
Ryan Petertson
Sr
19:34
6:31
17
Justin Hanrahan
Jr
19:39
6:33
18
Casey Sakamoto
Jr
19:40
6:33
19
Christopher Hieb
Jr
20:13
6:44
20
Adam Norris
Sr
20:22
6:47
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
94:43
18:57
6:19
17 Matt Harned
Sr
18:35
6:12
1
Yossyma Rojas
Sr
18:44
6:15
2
Brantlee Griffith
Jr
18:45
6:15
3
Mitch Jenks
Sr
19:09
6:23
4
Kiefer Batterton
Jr
19:31
6:30
7








2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:18
105:08
21:02
7:00
47 Jacob Ptolemy
Jr
19:14
6:25
5
Sean Malloy
Jr
19:15
6:25
6
Graham Hunt
Sr
20:59
7:00
10
Yash Attal
Sr
21:08
7:03
11
Michael Phan
Jr
24:32
8:11
15








3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:19
108:46
21:45
7:15
56 Christopher Hieb
Jr
20:13
6:44
8
Adam Norris
Sr
20:22
6:47
9
Casey Langstaff
Jr
21:56
7:19
12
Abdel Idris
Jr
22:42
7:34
13
Michael Biedebach
Fr
23:32
7:51
14








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 David White Fr San Juan Hills 16:53.5 5:38
2 Clyde Ford Fr El Toro 16:54.6 5:38 1/16 14/62 2/5
3 Mason Coppi Fr Dana Hills 17:05.4 5:42
4 Max Gray Fr El Toro 17:21.7 5:47 2/16 18/62 1/5
5 Brandon Duby Fr San Juan Hills 17:26.7 5:49
6 Max Groff Fr El Toro 17:27 5:49 3/16 19/62 1/5
7 Daniel Marias Fr Dana Hills 17:31.9 5:51
8 Kainan Short Fr Dana Hills 17:35 5:52
9 Carter Christman Fr Tesoro 17:37.3 5:52
10 Lucas Rea Fr Trabuco Hills 17:55.1 5:58
11 Spencer Madden Fr Dana Hills 17:58.8 6:00
12 Zachary Wheeler Fr Trabuco Hills 18:00.1 6:00
13 Cameron Hurd Fr Trabuco Hills 18:05.2 6:02
14 Tyler Smith Fr El Toro 18:07.3 6:02 4/16 28/62 2/5
15 Patrick Bishop Fr San Juan Hills 18:12.1 6:04
16 Adam Reed Fr Tesoro 18:14.2 6:05
17 Max Batterton Fr Dana Hills 18:17.1 6:06
18 Andrew Suda Fr Tesoro 18:20.1 6:07
19 Christopher Boyd Fr El Toro 18:22.1 6:07 5/16 31/62 2/5
20 Gunnar Robinson Fr Trabuco Hills 18:26.7 6:09
21 Fernando Gonzalez Fr San Juan Hills 18:29.4 6:10
22 Anthony Smolyanov Fr Trabuco Hills 18:29.7 6:10
23 Elias Santillan Fr Dana Hills 18:29.8 6:10
24 Emily Scharmann Fr Sr Tesoro 18:32.4 6:11
25 Spencer Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 18:35.7 6:12
26 Jeffrey Hendrix Fr Tesoro 18:39.5 6:13
27 Joseph Shuirman Fr El Toro 18:39.9 6:13 6/16 33/62 3/5
28 Sam Baker Fr El Toro 18:44 6:15 7/16 34/62 1/5
29 Matt Konopka Fr Dana Hills 18:47.4 6:16
30 Cameron Shiner Fr Trabuco Hills 18:48.1 6:16
31 Brandon Barker Fr Trabuco Hills 18:53.8 6:18
32 Sean Neuman Fr Trabuco Hills 19:02.9 6:21
33 Miguel Duran Fr Dana Hills 19:09.8 6:23
34 Tim Hulse Fr Tesoro 19:10 6:23
35 Ryan Cendejas Fr Tesoro 19:10.7 6:24
36 Joey Graham Fr El Toro 19:12 6:24 8/16 37/62 3/5
37 Bryce Purnell Fr Trabuco Hills 19:13.4 6:24
38 Jay Tretter Fr San Juan Hills 19:20.9 6:27
39 Nicolas Robinson Fr El Toro 19:21.7 6:27 9/16 40/62 2/5
40 Jerad Schwartz Fr Trabuco Hills 19:25.8 6:29
41 Ryan Smith Fr El Toro 19:26.8 6:29 10/16 41/62 2/5
42 Christopher Orman Fr Trabuco Hills 19:29.7 6:30
43 Raj Chaudhari Fr Trabuco Hills 19:30.1 6:30
44 Daniel Perez Fr Trabuco Hills 19:31.3 6:30
45 Cory Purves Fr El Toro 19:34.1 6:31 11/16 43/62 2/5
46 Ryan Brodsky Fr Dana Hills 19:40.9 6:34
47 Sam Turner Fr Tesoro 19:49.4 6:36
48 Cole Smith Fr Dana Hills 19:54.1 6:38
49 Sam Longo Fr Dana Hills 19:55.7 6:39
50 Riley Hunner Fr Dana Hills 19:58.6 6:40
51 Chaz Kazmark Fr San Juan Hills 20:04.8 6:42
52 Caden Wiles Fr Trabuco Hills 20:12 6:44
53 Tanner Sack Fr Tesoro 20:16.9 6:46
54 Colton Roughen Fr Trabuco Hills 20:18.4 6:46
55 Noah Logan Fr El Toro 20:19.7 6:47 12/16 50/62 3/5
56 Travis Blakenship Fr Trabuco Hills 20:21.1 6:47
57 Mikael Rodgers Fr San Juan Hills 20:23.8 6:48
58 Will Karambelas Fr Tesoro 20:26.7 6:49
59 Jack Sirianni Fr Dana Hills 20:28.3 6:49
60 Jacob Stephens Fr Trabuco Hills 20:33.9 6:51
61 Josh Elin Fr El Toro 20:37 6:52 13/16 52/62 3/5
62 Joshua Manapsal Fr Trabuco Hills 20:39.6 6:53
63 Ryan Brown Fr San Juan Hills 20:42.1 6:54
64 Lukas Klause Fr Dana Hills 20:50.3 6:57
65 Henry Lutz Fr San Juan Hills 20:56.1 6:59
66 Eric Garcia Fr Dana Hills 20:59.4 7:00
67 Derric Labella Fr Dana Hills 20:59.8 7:00
68 Bishoy Aiyed Fr Trabuco Hills 21:00 7:00
69 Ryan Cummings Fr Dana Hills 21:00.1 7:00
70 Julian Hawkins Fr San Juan Hills 21:01.8 7:01
71 Angel Menchaca Fr San Juan Hills 21:06.2 7:02
72 Henry Winterhalter Fr Dana Hills 21:14.5 7:05
73 Andrew Currie Fr Trabuco Hills 21:15.1 7:05
74 Brandon Crockett Fr Trabuco Hills 21:17.7 7:06
75 Shane Marohnic Fr Tesoro 21:21.5 7:07
76 Tyler Scott Fr Trabuco Hills 21:30.7 7:10
77 Kolby Oliver Fr San Juan Hills 21:37.5 7:13
78 Sergio Cardenas Fr San Juan Hills 22:01.7 7:21
79 Hunter Miranda Fr Tesoro 22:11 7:24
80 Bobby Rojas Fr San Juan Hills 22:12 7:24
81 Austyn Webster Fr Tesoro 22:12.6 7:24
82 Cody Carpenter Jr Tesoro 22:13.9 7:25
83 Jaegar Cohen Fr San Juan Hills 22:18.7 7:26
84 Trevor Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 22:21.6 7:27
85 Lukas Rodgers Fr San Juan Hills 22:26.7 7:29
86 Howard Wang Fr Tesoro 22:28.7 7:30
87 Logan Lacher Fr Trabuco Hills 22:39.9 7:33
88 Dylan Hoey Fr Tesoro 22:40.6 7:34
89 Derek Clarke Fr Tesoro 22:44 7:35
90 Sean Fitzpatrick Fr Trabuco Hills 22:47.7 7:36
91 Alvaro Escalona Fr San Juan Hills 22:59.2 7:40
92 Andrew Macko Fr Trabuco Hills 23:03.1 7:41
93 Jonathan Norris Fr El Toro 23:03.9 7:41 14/16 59/62 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Gage Hansberry Fr Trabuco Hills 23:06.6 7:42
95 Osvaldo Rojas Fr Dana Hills 23:14.8 7:45
96 Alex Danner Fr San Juan Hills 23:16.5 7:46
97 Kian Seyedjafari Fr San Juan Hills 23:17.9 7:46
98 Samuel Hunter Fr San Juan Hills 23:18.3 7:46
99 Ronan Corlett Fr San Juan Hills 23:20.3 7:47
100 Hunter Klein Fr San Juan Hills 23:33.6 7:51
101 Aaron Pook Fr El Toro 23:39.9 7:53 15/16 61/62 5/5
102 Josh Robinson Fr El Toro 23:42.2 7:54 16/16 62/62 5/5
103 Enrique Del Rivero Fr San Juan Hills 24:00 8:00
104 Tim Ponce Fr Tesoro 24:18.2 8:06
105 Michael Lee Fr San Juan Hills 25:18.8 8:26
106 Parker Curtis Fr Tesoro 25:34.5 8:32
107 Daniel Leopold Fr Tesoro 25:36.7 8:32
108 Ketan Singh Fr San Juan Hills 26:09.8 8:43
109 Josh Faulkner Fr San Juan Hills 26:24.9 8:48
110 Evan Relf Fr San Juan Hills 26:25.9 8:49
111 Sean Mali Fr Tesoro 27:35.2 9:12
112 Vineet Desai Fr Trabuco Hills 28:27.6 9:29
113 Chris Douvillier Fr San Juan Hills 31:53.1 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
88:13
17:39
5:53
45 Clyde Ford
Fr
16:55
5:38
2
Max Gray
Fr
17:22
5:47
4
Max Groff
Fr
17:27
5:49
6
Tyler Smith
Fr
18:07
6:02
14
Christopher Boyd
Fr
18:22
6:07
19
Joseph Shuirman
Fr
18:40
6:13
27
Sam Baker
Fr
18:44
6:15
28
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Dana Hills
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
88:28
17:42
5:54
46 Mason Coppi
Fr
17:05
5:42
3
Daniel Marias
Fr
17:32
5:51
7
Kainan Short
Fr
17:35
5:52
8
Spencer Madden
Fr
17:59
6:00
11
Max Batterton
Fr
18:17
6:06
17
Elias Santillan
Fr
18:30
6:10
23
Matt Konopka
Fr
18:47
6:16
29
3 San Juan Hills
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:27
90:23
18:05
6:02
75 David White
Fr
16:54
5:38
1
Brandon Duby
Fr
17:27
5:49
5
Patrick Bishop
Fr
18:12
6:04
15
Fernando Gonzalez
Fr
18:29
6:10
21
Jay Tretter
Fr
19:21
6:27
33
Chaz Kazmark
Fr
20:05
6:42
34
Mikael Rodgers
Fr
20:24
6:48
35
4 Trabuco Hills
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:35
90:57
18:11
6:04
77 Lucas Rea
Fr
17:55
5:58
10
Zachary Wheeler
Fr
18:00
6:00
12
Cameron Hurd
Fr
18:05
6:02
13
Gunnar Robinson
Fr
18:27
6:09
20
Anthony Smolyanov
Fr
18:30
6:10
22
Spencer Smith
Fr
18:36
6:12
25
Cameron Shiner
Fr
18:48
6:16
30
5 Tesoro
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
91:24
18:17
6:06
93 Carter Christman
Fr
17:37
5:52
9
Adam Reed
Fr
18:14
6:05
16
Andrew Suda
Fr
18:20
6:07
18
Emily Scharmann Fr
Sr
18:32
6:11
24
Jeffrey Hendrix
Fr
18:40
6:13
26
Tim Hulse
Fr
19:10
6:23
31
Ryan Cendejas
Fr
19:11
6:24
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
2-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
94:34
18:55
6:18
36 Spencer Smith
Fr
18:36
6:12
2
Cameron Shiner
Fr
18:48
6:16
6
Brandon Barker
Fr
18:54
6:18
7
Sean Neuman
Fr
19:03
6:21
8
Bryce Purnell
Fr
19:13
6:24
13
Jerad Schwartz
Fr
19:26
6:29
15
Christopher Orman
Fr
19:30
6:30
17
2 El Toro
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:47
95:24
19:05
6:22
49 Joseph Shuirman
Fr
18:40
6:13
3
Sam Baker
Fr
18:44
6:15
4
Joey Graham
Fr
19:12
6:24
12
Nicolas Robinson
Fr
19:22
6:27
14
Ryan Smith
Fr
19:27
6:29
16
Cory Purves
Fr
19:34
6:31
18
Noah Logan
Fr
20:20
6:47
26
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Dana Hills
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 1:24
96:02
19:12
6:24
55 Elias Santillan
Fr
18:30
6:10
1
Matt Konopka
Fr
18:47
6:16
5
Miguel Duran
Fr
19:10
6:23
9
Ryan Brodsky
Fr
19:41
6:34
19
Cole Smith
Fr
19:54
6:38
21
Sam Longo
Fr
19:56
6:39
22
Riley Hunner
Fr
19:59
6:40
23
4 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
98:54
19:47
6:36
94 Tim Hulse
Fr
19:10
6:23
10
Ryan Cendejas
Fr
19:11
6:24
11
Sam Turner
Fr
19:49
6:36
20
Tanner Sack
Fr
20:17
6:46
25
Will Karambelas
Fr
20:27
6:49
28
Shane Marohnic
Fr
21:22
7:07
33
Hunter Miranda
Fr
22:11
7:24
35
5 San Juan Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
103:09
20:38
6:53
141 Chaz Kazmark
Fr
20:05
6:42
24
Mikael Rodgers
Fr
20:24
6:48
27
Ryan Brown
Fr
20:42
6:54
29
Henry Lutz
Fr
20:56
6:59
30
Julian Hawkins
Fr
21:02
7:01
31
Angel Menchaca
Fr
21:06
7:02
32
Kolby Oliver
Fr
21:38
7:13
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
98:09
19:38
6:33
18 Jerad Schwartz
Fr
19:26
6:29
1
Christopher Orman
Fr
19:30
6:30
2
Raj Chaudhari
Fr
19:30
6:30
3
Daniel Perez
Fr
19:31
6:30
4
Caden Wiles
Fr
20:12
6:44
8
Colton Roughen
Fr
20:18
6:46
9
Travis Blakenship
Fr
20:21
6:47
11
2 Dana Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
102:12
20:26
6:49
54 Sam Longo
Fr
19:56
6:39
6
Riley Hunner
Fr
19:59
6:40
7
Jack Sirianni
Fr
20:28
6:49
12
Lukas Klause
Fr
20:50
6:57
14
Eric Garcia
Fr
20:59
7:00
15
Derric Labella
Fr
21:00
7:00
16
Ryan Cummings
Fr
21:00
7:00
17
3 El Toro
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:06
107:15
21:27
7:09
93 Cory Purves
Fr
19:34
6:31
5
Noah Logan
Fr
20:20
6:47
10
Josh Elin
Fr
20:37
6:52
13
Jonathan Norris
Fr
23:04
7:41
32
Aaron Pook
Fr
23:40
7:53
33
Josh Robinson
Fr
23:42
7:54
34




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 San Juan Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:13
109:16
21:51
7:17
108 Angel Menchaca
Fr
21:06
7:02
18
Kolby Oliver
Fr
21:38
7:13
20
Sergio Cardenas
Fr
22:02
7:21
21
Bobby Rojas
Fr
22:12
7:24
23
Jaegar Cohen
Fr
22:19
7:26
26
Lukas Rodgers
Fr
22:27
7:29
27
Alvaro Escalona
Fr
22:59
7:40
31
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
110:28
22:06
7:22
118 Shane Marohnic
Fr
21:22
7:07
19
Hunter Miranda
Fr
22:11
7:24
22
Austyn Webster
Fr
22:13
7:24
24
Cody Carpenter
Jr
22:14
7:25
25
Howard Wang
Fr
22:29
7:30
28
Dylan Hoey
Fr
22:41
7:34
29
Derek Clarke
Fr
22:44
7:35
30
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.