El Toro Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/21/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aberra, Yoni Sr V 15:36 5:12 3 109/187 6/7 6/77 7/25 16:38
(1:02,6.2)
16:38
(1:02,6.2)
16:38
(1:02,6.2)
15:57
(0:21,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Aguirre, Brian Sr V 15:49 5:16 3 8/81 2/7 9/77 2/12 16:47
(0:58,5.8)
16:47
(0:58,5.8)
16:47
(0:58,5.8)
16:11
(0:22,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Alvarez, Blake Fr Nov 24:07 8:02 3 116/168 9/14 72/77 5/7 22:31
Alvarez, Pedro So So 16:30 5:30 3 18/348 1/16 19/77 12/36 17:34
(1:04,6.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Baker, Sam So So 17:12 5:44 3 87/348 6/16 27/77 5/23 18:48
(1:36,8.5)
18:48
(1:36,8.5)
18:48
(1:36,8.5)
17:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Bennett, Max Fr Nov 26:45 8:55 3 149/168 14/14 77/77 2/3 19:24
Bevins, Jacob Jr V 16:29 5:30 3 28/81 7/7 17/77 1/10 17:41
(1:12,6.8)
17:41
(1:12,6.8)
17:41
(1:12,6.8)
16:41
(0:12,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bhagwat, Sharad Fr Nov 24:08 8:03 3 117/168 10/14 73/77 4/6 27:09
(3:01,11.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Biedebach, Michael So V 15:25 5:08 3 84/187 3/7 3/77 13/26 16:09
(0:44,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Blancarte, Daniel Fr Fr 21:57 7:19 3 328/370 12/16 59/77 11/13 24:50
(2:53,11.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Boyd, Christopher So So 16:42 5:34 3 33/348 2/16 20/77 10/34 18:12
(1:30,8.2)
18:12
(1:30,8.2)
18:12
(1:30,8.2)
16:52
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Brubacher, Miles Sr V 15:33 5:11 3 100/187 4/7 4/77 15/26 16:27
(0:54,5.5)
16:27
(0:54,5.5)
16:27
(0:54,5.5)
16:00
(0:27,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Callender, Bryce Jr Jr 16:24 5:28 3 16/231 3/10 16/77 1/26 17:46
(1:22,7.7)
17:46
(1:22,7.7)
17:46
(1:22,7.7)
16:53
(0:29,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chavez, Taylor Jr V 16:06 5:22 3 16/81 3/7 10/77 2/12 18:00
(1:54,10.6)
18:00
(1:54,10.6)
18:00
(1:54,10.6)
17:09
(1:03,6.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Connair, Ian Sr Sr 16:55 5:38 3 25/149 2/7 25/77 7/29 18:32
(1:37,8.7)
18:32
(1:37,8.7)
18:32
(1:37,8.7)
17:07
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Deboskey, Mitchel Fr Fr 20:05 6:42 3 233/370 5/16 46/77 25/29 20:37
(0:32,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Debrincat, Curtis Sr Sr 18:25 6:08 3 81/149 4/7 33/77 10/19 19:33
(1:08,5.8)
19:33
(1:08,5.8)
18:32
(0:07,0.6)
18:32
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Denning, Christopher Fr Fr 17:06 5:42 3 21/370 1/16 26/77 15/37 18:11
(1:05,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Derakhshanian, Dylan Fr Nov 23:30 7:50 3 104/168 7/14 70/77 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dodd, Josh Jr Jr 16:24 5:28 3 15/231 2/10 15/77 4/33 20:41
(4:17,20.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dunn, Kyle Sr Sr 16:29 5:30 3 12/149 1/7 17/77 9/34 17:49
(1:20,7.5)
17:49
(1:20,7.5)
17:49
(1:20,7.5)
16:45
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Elin, Josh So So 19:13 6:24 3 246/348 13/16 37/77 6/12 20:16
(1:03,5.2)
20:16
(1:03,5.2)
20:16
(1:03,5.2)
20:14
(1:01,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ford, Clyde So V 15:48 5:16 3 7/81 1/7 8/77 6/13 17:00
(1:12,7.1)
17:00
(1:12,7.1)
17:00
(1:12,7.1)
15:57
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fortier, Camron So So 20:16 6:45 3 297/348 15/16 49/77 8/9
Fox, Jesse Fr Nov 22:53 7:38 3 91/168 5/14 67/77 8/14
Frigger, Eric Sr Nov 22:13 7:24 3 68/168 2/14 63/77 14/28 23:16
(1:03,4.5)
23:16
(1:03,4.5)
23:16
(1:03,4.5)
20:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Garcia, Sergio So So 19:07 6:22 3 233/348 12/16 35/77 9/13 22:20
(3:13,14.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Garland, Jarod Fr Fr 23:12 7:44 3 349/370 16/16 68/77 6/6 24:47
(1:35,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gray, Max So V 16:16 5:25 3 21/81 4/7 11/77 2/11 17:25
(1:09,6.6)
17:25
(1:09,6.6)
17:25
(1:09,6.6)
16:26
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Groff, Max So V 16:21 5:27 3 25/81 5/7 12/77 2/11 17:45
(1:24,7.9)
17:45
(1:24,7.9)
17:45
(1:24,7.9)
16:31
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hanrahan, Justin Sr Sr 20:24 6:48 3 134/149 7/7 53/77 6/9 19:30 19:30 19:30 18:15 You ROCK! (DSR)
Heard, Joshua Fr Fr 21:52 7:17 3 325/370 11/16 58/77 15/15 23:49
(1:57,8.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hieb, Christopher Sr Sr 20:23 6:48 3 133/149 6/7 51/77 9/10 20:22 20:22 19:41 18:49 You ROCK! (DSR)
Holland, Jack Fr Nov 24:49 8:16 3 128/168 13/14 76/77 1/4 27:54
(3:05,11.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Idris, Abdul Sr Jr 20:24 6:48 3 205/231 10/10 53/77 5/7 22:15
(1:51,8.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Idstein-young, Hennessey So Nov 24:20 8:07 3 121/168 12/14 75/77 1/4 29:18
(4:58,17.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jun, Chris Fr Fr 20:17 6:46 3 249/370 7/16 50/77 17/23 22:55
(2:38,11.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kang, James Fr Fr 20:05 6:42 3 234/370 6/16 47/77 18/27 20:57
(0:52,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kato, Nick Jr Jr 19:18 6:26 3 176/231 5/10 39/77 18/23 21:32
(2:14,10.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kupfert, Jacob Jr Jr 16:23 5:28 3 13/231 1/10 14/77 10/35 17:05
(0:42,4.1)
17:05
(0:42,4.1)
17:05
(0:42,4.1)
16:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Lampasona, Joey So So 17:49 5:56 3 134/348 9/16 30/77 4/18 19:12
(1:23,7.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lau, Ethan Fr Fr 20:04 6:41 3 232/370 4/16 45/77 27/30 22:54
(2:50,12.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Le, Brian Fr Fr 19:33 6:31 3 185/370 3/16 41/77 29/34
Logan, Noah So So 18:23 6:08 3 184/348 10/16 32/77 7/16 19:55
(1:32,7.7)
19:55
(1:32,7.7)
19:55
(1:32,7.7)
18:37
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ly, Darren Fr Fr 21:58 7:19 3 329/370 13/16 60/77 10/11 23:27
(1:29,6.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Maghy, Chris So So 19:45 6:35 3 273/348 14/16 42/77 8/11 22:24
(2:39,11.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mccauley, Sean Sr Sr 17:53 5:58 3 66/149 3/7 31/77 12/25 18:19
(0:26,2.4)
18:19
(0:26,2.4)
18:19
(0:26,2.4)
17:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Messinger, Luke Fr Nov 24:09 8:03 3 118/168 11/14 74/77 3/4
Minns, Robert Jr Jr 19:29 6:30 3 180/231 6/10 40/77 16/20 21:19
(1:50,8.6)
21:19
(1:50,8.6)
21:19
(1:50,8.6)
20:17
(0:48,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Morgan, Nathan Fr Fr 20:23 6:48 3 254/370 8/16 51/77 15/21 20:43
(0:20,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nersesian (afob, Mesya Jr Jr 19:58 6:39 3 198/231 8/10 44/77 7/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nguyen, Khai Fr Fr 21:31 7:10 3 308/370 10/16 57/77 15/18 23:00
(1:29,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
O'sullivan, Steven Sr V 15:42 5:14 3 123/187 7/7 7/77 4/20 16:00
(0:18,1.9)
16:00
(0:18,1.9)
16:00
(0:18,1.9)
15:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Orozco, Ulysses Sr V 15:09 5:03 3 56/187 2/7 2/77 16/27 16:36
(1:27,8.7)
16:36
(1:27,8.7)
16:36
(1:27,8.7)
15:21
(0:12,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Peck, Logan Jr Jr 20:07 6:42 3 200/231 9/10 48/77 7/9 18:53 18:53 18:53 17:23
Picard, David Fr Nov 23:48 7:56 3 109/168 8/14 71/77 6/7 26:27
(2:39,10.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Platt, Wesley Jr Jr 16:48 5:36 3 38/231 4/10 22/77 2/25 16:56
(0:08,0.8)
16:56
(0:08,0.8)
16:56
(0:08,0.8)
16:56
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pook, Aaron So Nov 22:01 7:20 3 59/168 1/14 62/77 20/33 21:55
Porter, Jeremy Sr V 15:02 5:01 3 42/187 1/7 1/77 26/37 15:15
(0:13,1.4)
15:15
(0:13,1.4)
15:15
(0:13,1.4)
14:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Purves, Cory So So 16:48 5:36 3 39/348 4/16 22/77 4/27 19:53
(3:05,15.5)
19:53
(3:05,15.5)
19:53
(3:05,15.5)
17:16
(0:28,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Reese, Jacob Jr Nov 22:16 7:25 3 69/168 3/14 64/77 11/22 25:00
(2:44,10.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Reid, Alexander Fr Fr 21:59 7:20 3 331/370 14/16 61/77 9/10 24:52
(2:53,11.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Robinson, Josh So So 19:06 6:22 3 232/348 11/16 34/77 9/14 20:08
(1:02,5.1)
20:08
(1:02,5.1)
20:08
(1:02,5.1)
19:38
(0:32,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Robinson, Nicolas So So 17:43 5:54 3 128/348 8/16 29/77 5/20 18:41
(0:58,5.2)
18:41
(0:58,5.2)
18:41
(0:58,5.2)
17:44
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sakamoto, Casey Sr Sr 19:09 6:23 3 107/149 5/7 36/77 9/15 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 You ROCK! (DSR)
Savage, Tyler Fr Fr 19:14 6:25 3 158/370 2/16 38/77 29/37 20:27
(1:13,5.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Schwarzkoef, Raven So So 20:33 6:51 3 307/348 16/16 55/77 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Scott, Thomas So Nov 22:37 7:32 3 81/168 4/14 66/77 10/17
Shuirman, Joseph So So 16:44 5:35 3 35/348 3/16 21/77 6/30 17:16
(0:32,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Slemmer, Michael Sr V 15:34 5:11 3 102/187 5/7 5/77 10/26 16:37
(1:03,6.3)
16:37
(1:03,6.3)
16:37
(1:03,6.3)
16:19
(0:45,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Smith, Ryan So So 16:52 5:37 3 47/348 5/16 24/77 4/26 18:17
(1:25,7.7)
18:17
(1:25,7.7)
18:17
(1:25,7.7)
17:20
(0:28,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Smith, Tyler So V 16:22 5:27 3 26/81 6/7 13/77 1/11 17:58
(1:36,8.9)
17:58
(1:36,8.9)
17:58
(1:36,8.9)
17:08
(0:46,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Souza, Robbie Fr Nov 23:27 7:49 3 101/168 6/14 69/77 7/9
Sweeney, Alex Fr Fr 22:25 7:28 3 338/370 15/16 65/77 6/6 24:43
(2:18,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Talens, Devin Jr Jr 19:54 6:38 3 193/231 7/10 43/77 13/16 22:00
(2:06,9.5)
22:00
(2:06,9.5)
20:37
(0:43,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Tamani, Jacob Fr Fr 20:51 6:57 3 276/370 9/16 56/77 14/18 22:47
(1:56,8.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wisdom, Christopher So So 17:31 5:50 3 105/348 7/16 28/77 5/22 21:41
(4:10,19.2)
21:41
(4:10,19.2)
21:41
(4:10,19.2)
18:50
(1:19,7.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/11 80:20
0:33
3 5:21 5:16 5:27 76 5:19 78:00 78:00 75:45 Clyde Ford (7), Brian Aguirre (8), Taylor Chavez (16), Max Gray (21), Max Groff (24)
V 1st 5 14/26 76:43
0:32
3 5:07 5:01 5:11 331 4:51 78:00
(1:17,1.6)
78:00
(1:17,1.6)
75:45 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jeremy Porter (34), Ulysses Orozco (46), Michael Biedebach (73), Miles Brubacher (88), Michael Slemmer (90)
Sr 1st 5 9/15 88:51
2:40
3 5:55 5:30 6:23 205 5:34 82:37 82:37 80:52 Kyle Dunn (7), Ian Connair (18), Sean Mccauley (48), Curtis Debrincat (59), Casey Sakamoto (73)
So 1st 5 4/26 83:36
0:22
3 5:34 5:30 5:37 162 5:26 86:50
(3:14,3.7)
86:50
(3:14,3.7)
86:31
(2:55,3.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Pedro Alvarez (17), Christopher Boyd (32), Joseph Shuirman (33), Cory Purves (36), Ryan Smith (44)
So 2nd 5 5/16 88:38
1:11
3 5:55 5:44 6:08 146 5:38 96:05
(7:27,7.8)
96:05
(7:27,7.8)
92:47
(4:09,4.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sam Baker (15), Christopher Wisdom (18), Nicolas Robinson (28), Joey Lampasona (32), Noah Logan (53)
So 3rd 5 9/9 97:27
1:10
3 6:30 6:22 6:45 194 5:53 100:27
(3:00,3.0)
100:27
(3:00,3.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Josh Robinson (31), Sergio Garcia (32), Josh Elin (36), Chris Maghy (44), Camron Fortier (51)
Nov 1st 5 11/14 112:00
0:52
3 7:28 7:20 7:38 285 6:33 Aaron Pook (48), Eric Frigger (54), Jacob Reese (55), Thomas Scott (61), Jesse Fox (67)
Nov 2nd 5 5/6 119:00
0:41
3 7:56 7:49 8:03 117 7:37 Robbie Souza (19), Dylan Derakhshanian (21), David Picard (24), Blake Alvarez (26), Sharad Bhagwat (27)
Jr 1st 5 6/23 85:17
2:55
3 5:41 5:28 6:26 203 5:30 83:27 83:27 82:56 Jacob Kupfert (11), Josh Dodd (12), Bryce Callender (13), Wesley Platt (34), Nick Kato (133)
Jr 2nd 5 7/7 99:52
0:55
3 6:39 6:30 6:48 171 5:52 91:45 91:45 88:13 Robert Minns (31), Devin Talens (32), Mesya Nersesian (afob (35), Logan Peck (36), Abdul Idris (37)
Fr 1st 5 26/29 96:02
2:59
3 6:24 5:42 6:42 636 5:36 88:20 88:20 88:20 Christopher Denning (18), Tyler Savage (133), Brian Le (150), Ethan Lau (167), Mitchel Deboskey (168)
Fr 2nd 5 14/18 103:07
1:26
3 6:52 6:42 7:10 421 5:54 95:34 95:34 95:34 James Kang (67), Chris Jun (78), Nathan Morgan (83), Jacob Tamani (90), Khai Nguyen (103)
Fr 3rd 5 6/6 110:11
0:33
3 7:21 7:17 7:28 186 6:18 108:56 108:56 Joshua Heard (35), Daniel Blancarte (36), Darren Ly (37), Alexander Reid (38), Alex Sweeney (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jerimiah Bias Jr Vista del Lago 15:18 5:06
2 Christian Lopez Jr Vista del Lago 15:24 5:08
3 Caleb Mcclain Jr Canyon (CC) 15:26 5:09
4 Okaro Shinn Sr Temecula Valley 15:35 5:12
5 Ismail Herrera Sr Murrieta Valley 15:36 5:12
6 Cole Spencer So Great Oak 15:45 5:15
7 Clyde Ford So El Toro 15:48 5:16 1/7 8/77 6/13 17:00
(1:12)
17:00
(1:12)
17:00
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Brian Aguirre Sr El Toro 15:49 5:16 2/7 9/77 2/12 16:47
(0:58)
16:47
(0:58)
16:47
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Conor White So Great Oak 15:50 5:17
10 Nick Murillo Jr Orcutt Academy 15:53 5:18
11 Adam Driedger Sr Canyon (CC) 15:56 5:19
12 Nelson Rocha Sr Jurupa Hills 15:57 5:19
13 Nelson Quintana So Great Oak 15:58 5:19
14 Jeremy Stumpp Sr Great Oak 15:59 5:20
15 Mark Ybarra Jr Mission Hills 16:02 5:21
16 Taylor Chavez Jr El Toro 16:06 5:22 3/7 10/77 2/12 18:00
(1:54)
18:00
(1:54)
18:00
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Quinn Balder Jr Great Oak 16:09 5:23
18 Josh Prosser Sr Mission Hills 16:14 5:25
19 Jonathan Ray Jr Jurupa Hills 16:15 5:25
20 Nick Leitgeb Sr Temecula Valley 16:15 5:25
21 Max Gray So El Toro 16:16 5:25 4/7 11/77 2/11 17:25
(1:09)
17:25
(1:09)
17:25
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Isac Gonzalez Jr Jurupa Hills 16:17 5:26
23 Nathan Cabrera Sr Jurupa Hills 16:17 5:26
24 Garrett Vaughn Sr JW North 16:21 5:27
25 Max Groff So El Toro 16:21 5:27 5/7 12/77 2/11 17:45
(1:24)
17:45
(1:24)
17:45
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Tyler Smith So El Toro 16:22 5:27 6/7 13/77 1/11 17:58
(1:36)
17:58
(1:36)
17:58
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Brody Hermesmeyer Sr Murrieta Valley 16:27 5:29
28 Jacob Bevins Jr El Toro 16:29 5:30 7/7 17/77 1/10 17:41
(1:12)
17:41
(1:12)
17:41
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Greyson Orellana Sr Temecula Valley 16:30 5:30
30 Tommy Manning Jr Serrano 16:32 5:31
31 Gary Buchele Sr Canyon (CC) 16:32 5:31
32 Pj Jarrsma Sr Mission Hills 16:35 5:32
33 Aj Aldrian So Murrieta Valley 16:37 5:32
34 Carlos Razo Sr Jurupa Hills 16:38 5:33
35 Tags Lost Bib Not Registered 16:39 5:33
36 David Mcnealy Sr Serrano 16:40 5:33
37 Gunnar Hadley So Mission Hills 16:41 5:34
38 George Binni Jr Great Oak 16:41 5:34
39 Jacob Vasek So Serrano 16:44 5:35
40 Derek Reid Jr Murrieta Valley 16:45 5:35
41 Dimitri Whitman Sr JW North 16:48 5:36
42 Gunnar Plunkett So Murrieta Valley 16:49 5:36
43 Alex Urquilla So Canyon (CC) 16:51 5:37
44 Jousha Chacon So Vista del Lago 16:51 5:37
45 Isaac Ruelas Sr Jurupa Hills 16:52 5:37
46 Jonathan Cadena Sr Jurupa Hills 16:53 5:38
47 Chris Chacon Fr Vista del Lago 16:53 5:38
48 Jason Hillquist Sr Canyon (CC) 16:58 5:39
49 Wideet Shende Sr Troy 16:59 5:40
50 Jacob Der Sr Murrieta Valley 17:04 5:41
51 Gustavo Zaragoza Fr Vista del Lago 17:05 5:42
52 Brad Mason So Orcutt Academy 17:09 5:43
53 Jose Sanchez Fr Orcutt Academy 17:09 5:43
54 Noe Galvez Sr Canyon (CC) 17:11 5:44
55 Nathan Jones Sr Serrano 17:12 5:44
56 Dustin Smith So Mission Hills 17:13 5:44
57 Kody Dickerson Sr Great Oak 17:14 5:45
58 Calvin Polintan So Serrano 17:15 5:45
59 Matt Berthelotte Jr Temecula Valley 17:16 5:45
60 Ethan Maahs Jr Troy 17:17 5:46
61 Noah Mcgranahan Fr Troy 17:17 5:46
62 Daniel Ordonez Fr Orcutt Academy 17:18 5:46
63 Kyler Okamura Jr Mission Hills 17:19 5:46
64 Matthew Carpenter Sr Murrieta Valley 17:23 5:48
65 Travis Wood Sr Temecula Valley 17:28 5:49
66 Liang Zhou Sr JW North 17:28 5:49
67 Adrian Romero Sr Temecula Valley 17:29 5:50
68 Blake Darling Jr Temecula Valley 17:29 5:50
69 Jackson Arnett Jr Serrano 17:32 5:51
70 Chris Kao Sr Troy 17:37 5:52
71 Roman Lopez Sr Orcutt Academy 17:42 5:54
72 Robert Spencer Fr Orcutt Academy 17:53 5:58
73 Matthew Mcgranahan Sr Troy 17:58 5:59
74 James Wilson Jr Canyon (CC) 18:04 6:01
75 Tanner Barnes Jr Serrano 18:04 6:01
76 Micheal Sandoval So Vista del Lago 18:16 6:05
77 Josh Gomez Jr Mission Hills 18:24 6:08
78 Jonathan Monzon Jr Troy 18:37 6:12
79 Rodolfo Martinez Sr Vista del Lago 18:39 6:13
80 Logan Alvarado Jr Mission Hills 19:00 6:20
81 Matthew Sheikh Sr Troy 20:20 6:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
79:41
15:56
5:19
59 Cole Spencer
So
15:45
5:15
6
Conor White
So
15:50
5:17
9
Nelson Quintana
So
15:58
5:19
13
Jeremy Stumpp
Sr
15:59
5:20
14
Quinn Balder
Jr
16:09
5:23
17
George Binni
Jr
16:41
5:34
36
Kody Dickerson
Sr
17:14
5:45
54
2 El Toro
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
80:20
16:04
5:21
76 Clyde Ford
So
15:48
5:16
7
Brian Aguirre
Sr
15:49
5:16
8
Taylor Chavez
Jr
16:06
5:22
16
Max Gray
So
16:16
5:25
21
Max Groff
So
16:21
5:27
24
Tyler Smith
So
16:22
5:27
25
Jacob Bevins
Jr
16:29
5:30
27
3 Jurupa Hills
8-6-6-3-3
Gap: 0:41
81:24
16:17
5:26
109 Nelson Rocha
Sr
15:57
5:19
12
Jonathan Ray
Jr
16:15
5:25
19
Isac Gonzalez
Jr
16:17
5:26
22
Nathan Cabrera
Sr
16:17
5:26
23
Carlos Razo
Sr
16:38
5:33
33
Isaac Ruelas
Sr
16:52
5:37
42
Jonathan Cadena
Sr
16:53
5:38
43
4 Canyon (CC)
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:32
81:43
16:21
5:27
129 Caleb Mcclain
Jr
15:26
5:09
3
Adam Driedger
Sr
15:56
5:19
11
Gary Buchele
Sr
16:32
5:31
30
Alex Urquilla
So
16:51
5:37
40
Jason Hillquist
Sr
16:58
5:39
45
Noe Galvez
Sr
17:11
5:44
51
James Wilson
Jr
18:04
6:01
70
5 Vista del Lago
1-1-3-5-5
Gap: 1:47
81:31
16:18
5:26
136 Jerimiah Bias
Jr
15:18
5:06
1
Christian Lopez
Jr
15:24
5:08
2
Jousha Chacon
So
16:51
5:37
41
Chris Chacon
Fr
16:53
5:38
44
Gustavo Zaragoza
Fr
17:05
5:42
48
Micheal Sandoval
So
18:16
6:05
72
Rodolfo Martinez
Sr
18:39
6:13
75
6 Murrieta Valley
4-6-7-7-6
Gap: 1:13
82:14
16:27
5:29
140 Ismail Herrera
Sr
15:36
5:12
5
Brody Hermesmeyer
Sr
16:27
5:29
26
Aj Aldrian
So
16:37
5:32
32
Derek Reid
Jr
16:45
5:35
38
Gunnar Plunkett
So
16:49
5:36
39
Jacob Der
Sr
17:04
5:41
47
Matthew Carpenter
Sr
17:23
5:48
61
7 Mission Hills
9-8-8-6-7
Gap: 1:11
82:45
16:33
5:31
152 Mark Ybarra
Jr
16:02
5:21
15
Josh Prosser
Sr
16:14
5:25
18
Pj Jarrsma
Sr
16:35
5:32
31
Gunnar Hadley
So
16:41
5:34
35
Dustin Smith
So
17:13
5:44
53
Kyler Okamura
Jr
17:19
5:46
60
Josh Gomez
Jr
18:24
6:08
73
8 Temecula Valley
3-5-5-8-8
Gap: 1:53
83:04
16:37
5:32
170 Okaro Shinn
Sr
15:35
5:12
4
Nick Leitgeb
Sr
16:15
5:25
20
Greyson Orellana
Sr
16:30
5:30
28
Matt Berthelotte
Jr
17:16
5:45
56
Travis Wood
Sr
17:28
5:49
62
Adrian Romero
Sr
17:29
5:50
63
Blake Darling
Jr
17:29
5:50
64
9 Serrano
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:43
84:23
16:53
5:38
207 Tommy Manning
Jr
16:32
5:31
29
David Mcnealy
Sr
16:40
5:33
34
Jacob Vasek
So
16:44
5:35
37
Nathan Jones
Sr
17:12
5:44
52
Calvin Polintan
So
17:15
5:45
55
Jackson Arnett
Jr
17:32
5:51
65
Tanner Barnes
Jr
18:04
6:01
71
10 Orcutt Academy
7-9-10-10-10
Gap: 1:49
85:11
17:02
5:41
235 Nick Murillo
Jr
15:53
5:18
10
Brad Mason
So
17:09
5:43
49
Jose Sanchez
Fr
17:09
5:43
50
Daniel Ordonez
Fr
17:18
5:46
59
Roman Lopez
Sr
17:42
5:54
67
Robert Spencer
Fr
17:53
5:58
68




11 Troy
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:59
87:08
17:26
5:49
296 Wideet Shende
Sr
16:59
5:40
46
Ethan Maahs
Jr
17:17
5:46
57
Noah Mcgranahan
Fr
17:17
5:46
58
Chris Kao
Sr
17:37
5:52
66
Matthew Mcgranahan
Sr
17:58
5:59
69
Jonathan Monzon
Jr
18:37
6:12
74
Matthew Sheikh
Sr
20:20
6:47
76
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Blake Haney Sr Stockdale 13:55 4:38
2 Estevan De La Rosa Sr Arcadia 13:56 4:39
3 Garrett Corcoran Sr Villa Park 14:07 4:42
4 Sydney Gidabuday Sr El Modena 14:10 4:43
5 Caleb Webb Jr Big Bear 14:10 4:43
6 Austin Tamagno So Brea Olinda 14:10 4:43
7 Steve Correa Sr San Pedro 14:23 4:48
8 David Luna Sr Indio 14:25 4:48
9 Jeff Kirwin Jr Glendora 14:26 4:49
10 Benjamin Gonzalez Jr Warren 14:27 4:49
11 Casey Celestin Sr Palos Verdes 14:27 4:49
12 Gabe Collison Sr Crescenta Valley 14:29 4:50
13 Kasey Knevelbaard Jr Immanuel 14:30 4:50
14 Phillip Rocha So Arcadia 14:32 4:51
15 Eduardo Herrera So Madera South 14:33 4:51
16 Michael Teran Jr Jurupa Hills 14:37 4:52
17 Connor Nolen Sr Clovis North 14:40 4:53
18 Miles Irish Sr Palos Verdes 14:43 4:54
19 Thomas Tran Sr Arcadia 14:43 4:54
20 Jarrick Wenslow Sr Arcadia 14:45 4:55
21 David Abraham Sr Fountain Valley 14:46 4:55
22 Nick Beatty Sr Crescenta Valley 14:48 4:56
23 Jacob Bilvado Jr El Diamante 14:49 4:56
24 Josue Gonzalez Sr Arcadia 14:50 4:57
25 Robbie Gleeson So Great Oak 14:51 4:57
26 Andres Vizcarra Jr Beaumont 14:51 4:57
27 Wes Walsh Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 14:52 4:57
28 Cole Jones Sr Arbor View 14:53 4:58
29 Parker Seale Jr Glendora 14:53 4:58
30 Tony Robinson So Great Oak 14:53 4:58
31 Miguel Villar Fr Madera South 14:54 4:58
32 Edward Chance Jr Del Campo 14:54 4:58
33 Andres Barragan Jr Warren 14:55 4:58
34 Lucas Robinson Sr Palos Verdes 14:56 4:59
35 Matt Manalo Sr Crescenta Valley 14:57 4:59
36 Brennon Koryta Sr Brea Olinda 14:57 4:59
37 Adam Villela So El Modena 14:59 5:00
38 Norberto Osorio Jr Fountain Valley 15:00 5:00
39 Colby Penn So Poly (LB) 15:00 5:00
40 Spencer Keith Sr Corona del Mar 15:01 5:00
41 Oscar Ayala Sr Great Oak 15:02 5:01
42 Jeremy Porter Sr El Toro 15:02 5:01 1/7 1/77 26/37 15:15
(0:13)
15:15
(0:13)
15:15
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Cooper Sloan Sr Homestead 15:02 5:01
44 Psalm Ocampo Jr Clovis North 15:03 5:01
45 Logan Beteta So Newbury Park 15:03 5:01
46 Nick Doan Jr Great Oak 15:04 5:01
47 Zach Gross Sr Beaumont 15:04 5:01
48 Christian Hernandez Sr Bishop Amat 15:05 5:02
49 Devon Reed Jr Jurupa Hills 15:05 5:02
50 Jonathan Rodriguez Jr Warren 15:05 5:02
51 Kyle Brown Jr Elsinore 15:06 5:02
52 Andrew Selevos Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 15:07 5:02
53 Kyle Adams Sr Rancho Buena Vista 15:08 5:03
54 Abner Salvador Sr Great Oak 15:08 5:03
55 Zachary Ponce Sr Poly (LB) 15:08 5:03
56 Ulysses Orozco Sr El Toro 15:09 5:03 2/7 2/77 16/27 16:36
(1:27)
16:36
(1:27)
16:36
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Chris Goertzen Jr Clovis North 15:10 5:03
58 Luke Letwin Sr Palos Verdes 15:10 5:03
59 Xavier Esparza So Desert Vista 15:10 5:03
60 David Garcia Sr Madera South 15:11 5:04
61 Michael Marquez Sr Madera South 15:11 5:04
62 Brittan Reed Jr Jurupa Hills 15:12 5:04
63 Galyn Nash Jr Fountain Valley 15:12 5:04
64 Luis Ortega Jr Jurupa Hills 15:13 5:04
65 Matt Owens Sr Crescenta Valley 15:14 5:05
66 Brett Bermudez Sr Costa Mesa 15:14 5:05
67 Nick Versaci Sr Rancho Buena Vista 15:15 5:05
68 Myles Delgado Jr Clovis North 15:16 5:05
69 Faustino Diaz Sr Warren 15:17 5:06
70 Ian Jones Sr Palos Verdes 15:17 5:06
71 Ryan Thompson Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 15:17 5:06
72 Jacob Walimaa Sr Desert Vista 15:18 5:06
73 Manuel Vargas Sr San Pedro 15:18 5:06
74 Angel Escobar Jr Brea Olinda 15:18 5:06
75 Austin Shellito Jr Brea Olinda 15:19 5:06
76 Carlos Guijarro Sr Knight 15:19 5:06
77 Daniel Aguilera Sr Jurupa Hills 15:19 5:06
78 Jake Cohen Jr Palos Verdes 15:20 5:07
79 Hunter Gulino Sr Fountain Valley 15:20 5:07
80 Jeff Sipple Jr Brea Olinda 15:21 5:07
81 Christian Vazquez Sr Poly (LB) 15:23 5:08
82 Juan Macias Jr Madera South 15:24 5:08
83 Michael Hernandez Sr Warren 15:24 5:08
84 Michael Biedebach So El Toro 15:25 5:08 3/7 3/77 13/26
85 Chance Lamberth So Canyon (Anaheim) 15:27 5:09
86 Alec Hoyt Sr Desert Vista 15:27 5:09
87 Christian Kerr Sr Poly (LB) 15:27 5:09
88 Jovani Gamboa Sr Poly (LB) 15:27 5:09
89 Kyle Havriliak Jr Desert Vista 15:28 5:09
90 Christian Rodrigues Sr Elsinore 15:28 5:09
91 Sam Aguirre Sr Del Campo 15:28 5:09
92 Jarred Gregory-grimes Jr Quartz Hill 15:29 5:10
93 Ben Davis Jr Desert Vista 15:29 5:10
94 Braedon Kraft So Del Campo 15:30 5:10
95 Ross Walker Jr Del Campo 15:30 5:10
96 Bryan Ngo Sr Arcadia 15:31 5:10
97 Charlie Nettle Sr San Pedro 15:32 5:11
98 Eris De La Torre Sr Poly (LB) 15:32 5:11
99 Sam Johnny Jr Glendora 15:33 5:11
100 Miles Brubacher Sr El Toro 15:33 5:11 4/7 4/77 15/26 16:27
(0:54)
16:27
(0:54)
16:27
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
101 Andrew Mitchell Fr Quartz Hill 15:34 5:11
102 Michael Slemmer Sr El Toro 15:34 5:11 5/7 5/77 10/26 16:37
(1:03)
16:37
(1:03)
16:37
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
103 Fredrick Pond Sr Newbury Park 15:34 5:11
104 Luis Becerra Jr Madera South 15:35 5:12
105 Patryk Giba Sr Great Oak 15:35 5:12
106 Matt Anciaux So Desert Vista 15:35 5:12
107 Edwin Morales Sr Santee 15:35 5:12
108 Jacob Jefferies Sr Poly (LB) 15:36 5:12
109 Yoni Aberra Sr El Toro 15:36 5:12 6/7 6/77 7/25 16:38
(1:02)
16:38
(1:02)
16:38
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Jonathan Lucas Sr Great Oak 15:36 5:12
111 Matthew Sanchez So Warren 15:37 5:12
112 Andrew Orona Sr Hart 15:37 5:12
113 Manav Vats Jr Crescenta Valley 15:37 5:12
114 Davis Garner Sr Newbury Park 15:38 5:13
115 Dylan Scarsone So Canyon (Anaheim) 15:38 5:13
116 Joey Gronovious Jr Homestead 15:38 5:13
117 Damon Payne Sr Glendora 15:39 5:13
118 Mike Duke Sr Glendora 15:40 5:13
119 Trey Wilder Sr Rancho Buena Vista 15:40 5:13
120 Giorgio Liantono Sr Homestead 15:41 5:14
121 Connor Henebry Jr Palos Verdes 15:41 5:14
122 Jonathan Chavez Jr El Modena 15:42 5:14
123 Steven O'sullivan Sr El Toro 15:42 5:14 7/7 7/77 4/20 16:00
(0:18)
16:00
(0:18)
16:00
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
124 Ian Young Sr Del Campo 15:43 5:14
125 Andrew Hart Sr Crescenta Valley 15:44 5:15
126 Ryan Ortiz Sr Hart 15:45 5:15
127 Ben Aster Sr Rancho Buena Vista 15:45 5:15
128 Chris Duarte Jr Jurupa Hills 15:46 5:15
129 Justin Martinez Jr Santee 15:46 5:15
130 Dontrell Davis Sr Santee 15:46 5:15
131 Andrew Brion Jr Rancho Buena Vista 15:47 5:16
132 Skyler Garcia Jr Brea Olinda 15:47 5:16
133 Jesus Cortes So Santee 15:47 5:16
134 Ashish Bhusal Jr Homestead 15:48 5:16
135 Michael Ochoa Fr Madera South 15:48 5:16
136 Eduardo Tapia Sr Knight 15:48 5:16
137 Adam Rowton Jr Crescenta Valley 15:49 5:16
138 Carlos Govea So Clovis North 15:50 5:17
139 Trevor Lunde Sr Brea Olinda 15:50 5:17
140 Joe Barajas Sr Arcadia 15:50 5:17
141 Bailey James Sr Hart 15:51 5:17
142 Travis Cetti So Quartz Hill 15:52 5:17
143 Chris Hamilton Sr Newbury Park 15:52 5:17
144 Jacob Boatman Jr Beaumont 15:52 5:17
145 Bryce Lorentzen Sr Newbury Park 15:54 5:18
146 Bodie Murray So Beaumont 15:54 5:18
147 Jacob Branch So Quartz Hill 15:55 5:18
148 Tanner Deutsch Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 15:55 5:18
149 William Hua So Fountain Valley 15:56 5:19
150 Kade Schmitz Jr San Pedro 15:56 5:19
151 Adolfo Cruz Jr El Modena 15:57 5:19
152 Wyatt Kircher Fr San Pedro 15:59 5:20
153 Tim Gutierrez Jr Hart 15:59 5:20
154 Oliver Kashyap Jr Glendora 16:00 5:20
155 Jared Blatter Sr Newbury Park 16:00 5:20
156 Denis Pyryev Sr Del Campo 16:08 5:23
157 Paulino Martinez Sr Hart 16:08 5:23
158 Christopher Reed So Homestead 16:09 5:23
159 Latrea Wilburn Jr Knight 16:09 5:23
160 Casiano Aguirre Sr Del Campo 16:09 5:23
161 Paul Garcia Sr San Pedro 16:10 5:23
162 Kenny Barrios Jr Fountain Valley 16:10 5:23
163 Diego Rodas Sr Knight 16:13 5:24
164 Mark Delgado Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:14 5:25
165 Casey Sheehan Sr Newbury Park 16:15 5:25
166 Ernie Trujillo Sr Knight 16:16 5:25
167 Bradford Kidd Jr Glendora 16:16 5:25
168 Joseph Rodriguez Sr Jurupa Hills 16:17 5:26
169 Tony Garcia Jr El Modena 16:19 5:26
170 Andres Delgado So Beaumont 16:19 5:26
171 Alan Loi Sr Fountain Valley 16:21 5:27
172 Ruben Rubira Jr Hart 16:24 5:28
173 Eric Ramos Jr Knight 16:27 5:29
174 Kaleo Kisa Jr Beaumont 16:28 5:29
175 Jose Castaneda Sr Santee 16:32 5:31
176 Nick Liebman Jr Hart 16:39 5:33
177 Andrew Hermanski Sr Desert Vista 16:42 5:34
178 Adrain Solorio Sr Knight 16:44 5:35
179 David Lennon Sr Clovis North 16:44 5:35
180 Joe Lopez Sr Rancho Buena Vista 16:48 5:36
181 Christian Amaya Jr Quartz Hill 16:49 5:36
182 Carlos Perez So Beaumont 16:49 5:36
183 Brian Delgado So El Modena 16:50 5:37
184 Ramiro Diaz Sr Santee 17:09 5:43
185 Dylan Dabel Sr Homestead 17:18 5:46
186 David Bartolo Jr El Modena 17:36 5:52
187 Jonathan Munoz Jr Santee 17:37 5:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arcadia
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
72:46
14:33
4:51
57 Estevan De La Rosa
Sr
13:56
4:39
1
Phillip Rocha
So
14:32
4:51
9
Thomas Tran
Sr
14:43
4:54
14
Jarrick Wenslow
Sr
14:45
4:55
15
Josue Gonzalez
Sr
14:50
4:57
18
Bryan Ngo
Sr
15:31
5:10
84
Joe Barajas
Sr
15:50
5:17
128
2 Palos Verdes
7-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
74:33
14:55
4:58
154 Casey Celestin
Sr
14:27
4:49
7
Miles Irish
Sr
14:43
4:54
13
Lucas Robinson
Sr
14:56
4:59
27
Luke Letwin
Sr
15:10
5:03
48
Ian Jones
Sr
15:17
5:06
59
Jake Cohen
Jr
15:20
5:07
67
Connor Henebry
Jr
15:41
5:14
109
3 Great Oak
13-9-5-4-3
Gap: 0:17
74:58
15:00
5:00
157 Robbie Gleeson
So
14:51
4:57
19
Tony Robinson
So
14:53
4:58
23
Oscar Ayala
Sr
15:02
5:01
33
Nick Doan
Jr
15:04
5:01
38
Abner Salvador
Sr
15:08
5:03
44
Patryk Giba
Sr
15:35
5:12
93
Jonathan Lucas
Sr
15:36
5:12
98
4 Warren
6-6-4-5-4
Gap: 0:57
75:08
15:02
5:01
203 Benjamin Gonzalez
Jr
14:27
4:49
6
Andres Barragan
Jr
14:55
4:58
26
Jonathan Rodriguez
Jr
15:05
5:02
41
Faustino Diaz
Sr
15:17
5:06
58
Michael Hernandez
Sr
15:24
5:08
72
Matthew Sanchez
So
15:37
5:12
99




5 Madera South
9-8-6-6-5
Gap: 0:51
75:13
15:03
5:01
206 Eduardo Herrera
So
14:33
4:51
10
Miguel Villar
Fr
14:54
4:58
24
David Garcia
Sr
15:11
5:04
50
Michael Marquez
Sr
15:11
5:04
51
Juan Macias
Jr
15:24
5:08
71
Luis Becerra
Jr
15:35
5:12
92
Michael Ochoa
Fr
15:48
5:16
123
6 Crescenta Valley
8-3-3-3-6
Gap: 1:08
75:05
15:01
5:00
209 Gabe Collison
Sr
14:29
4:50
8
Nick Beatty
Sr
14:48
4:56
17
Matt Manalo
Sr
14:57
4:59
28
Matt Owens
Sr
15:14
5:05
55
Manav Vats
Jr
15:37
5:12
101
Andrew Hart
Sr
15:44
5:15
113
Adam Rowton
Jr
15:49
5:16
125
7 Jurupa Hills
10-12-10-8-7
Gap: 0:42
75:26
15:05
5:02
223 Michael Teran
Jr
14:37
4:52
11
Devon Reed
Jr
15:05
5:02
40
Brittan Reed
Jr
15:12
5:04
52
Luis Ortega
Jr
15:13
5:04
54
Daniel Aguilera
Sr
15:19
5:06
66
Chris Duarte
Jr
15:46
5:15
116
Joseph Rodriguez
Sr
16:17
5:26
156
8 Brea Olinda
3-6-7-9-8
Gap: 1:11
75:05
15:01
5:00
228 Austin Tamagno
So
14:10
4:43
3
Brennon Koryta
Sr
14:57
4:59
29
Angel Escobar
Jr
15:18
5:06
63
Austin Shellito
Jr
15:19
5:06
64
Jeff Sipple
Jr
15:21
5:07
69
Skyler Garcia
Jr
15:47
5:16
120
Trevor Lunde
Sr
15:50
5:17
127
9 Clovis North
11-11-7-7-9
Gap: 1:10
75:59
15:12
5:04
278 Connor Nolen
Sr
14:40
4:53
12
Psalm Ocampo
Jr
15:03
5:01
36
Chris Goertzen
Jr
15:10
5:03
47
Myles Delgado
Jr
15:16
5:05
57
Carlos Govea
So
15:50
5:17
126
David Lennon
Sr
16:44
5:35
167




10 Poly (LB)
17-16-14-13-10
Gap: 0:27
76:25
15:17
5:06
300 Colby Penn
So
15:00
5:00
32
Zachary Ponce
Sr
15:08
5:03
45
Christian Vazquez
Sr
15:23
5:08
70
Christian Kerr
Sr
15:27
5:09
76
Jovani Gamboa
Sr
15:27
5:09
77
Eris De La Torre
Sr
15:32
5:11
86
Jacob Jefferies
Sr
15:36
5:12
96
10 Canyon (Anaheim)
15-14-12-11-10
Gap: 0:46
76:21
15:16
5:05
300 Wes Walsh
Jr
14:52
4:57
21
Andrew Selevos
Sr
15:07
5:02
42
Ryan Thompson
Jr
15:17
5:06
60
Chance Lamberth
So
15:27
5:09
74
Dylan Scarsone
So
15:38
5:13
103
Tanner Deutsch
Sr
15:55
5:18
136
Mark Delgado
Sr
16:14
5:25
152
12 Fountain Valley
12-10-9-10-12
Gap: 1:10
76:14
15:15
5:05
305 David Abraham
Sr
14:46
4:55
16
Norberto Osorio
Jr
15:00
5:00
31
Galyn Nash
Jr
15:12
5:04
53
Hunter Gulino
Sr
15:20
5:07
68
William Hua
So
15:56
5:19
137
Kenny Barrios
Jr
16:10
5:23
150
Alan Loi
Sr
16:21
5:27
159
13 Glendora
5-4-11-12-13
Gap: 1:14
76:11
15:14
5:05
325 Jeff Kirwin
Jr
14:26
4:49
5
Parker Seale
Jr
14:53
4:58
22
Sam Johnny
Jr
15:33
5:11
87
Damon Payne
Sr
15:39
5:13
105
Mike Duke
Sr
15:40
5:13
106
Oliver Kashyap
Jr
16:00
5:20
142
Bradford Kidd
Jr
16:16
5:25
155
14 El Toro
18-17-16-14-14
Gap: 0:32
76:43
15:21
5:07
331 Jeremy Porter
Sr
15:02
5:01
34
Ulysses Orozco
Sr
15:09
5:03
46
Michael Biedebach
So
15:25
5:08
73
Miles Brubacher
Sr
15:33
5:11
88
Michael Slemmer
Sr
15:34
5:11
90
Yoni Aberra
Sr
15:36
5:12
97
Steven O'sullivan
Sr
15:42
5:14
111
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
15 Desert Vista
22-20-17-15-15
Gap: 0:19
76:52
15:22
5:07
344 Xavier Esparza
So
15:10
5:03
49
Jacob Walimaa
Sr
15:18
5:06
61
Alec Hoyt
Sr
15:27
5:09
75
Kyle Havriliak
Jr
15:28
5:09
78
Ben Davis
Jr
15:29
5:10
81
Matt Anciaux
So
15:35
5:12
94
Andrew Hermanski
Sr
16:42
5:34
165
16 Del Campo
16-19-18-16-16
Gap: 0:49
77:05
15:25
5:08
381 Edward Chance
Jr
14:54
4:58
25
Sam Aguirre
Sr
15:28
5:09
79
Braedon Kraft
So
15:30
5:10
82
Ross Walker
Jr
15:30
5:10
83
Ian Young
Sr
15:43
5:14
112
Denis Pyryev
Sr
16:08
5:23
144
Casiano Aguirre
Sr
16:09
5:23
148
17 San Pedro
4-15-15-18-17
Gap: 1:36
77:08
15:26
5:09
429 Steve Correa
Sr
14:23
4:48
4
Manuel Vargas
Sr
15:18
5:06
62
Charlie Nettle
Sr
15:32
5:11
85
Kade Schmitz
Jr
15:56
5:19
138
Wyatt Kircher
Fr
15:59
5:20
140
Paul Garcia
Sr
16:10
5:23
149




18 El Modena
2-6-13-17-18
Gap: 2:09
77:07
15:25
5:08
438 Sydney Gidabuday
Sr
14:10
4:43
2
Adam Villela
So
14:59
5:00
30
Jonathan Chavez
Jr
15:42
5:14
110
Adolfo Cruz
Jr
15:57
5:19
139
Tony Garcia
Jr
16:19
5:26
157
Brian Delgado
So
16:50
5:37
171
David Bartolo
Jr
17:36
5:52
174
19 Rancho Buena Vista
21-18-20-19-19
Gap: 0:39
77:35
15:31
5:10
440 Kyle Adams
Sr
15:08
5:03
43
Nick Versaci
Sr
15:15
5:05
56
Trey Wilder
Sr
15:40
5:13
107
Ben Aster
Sr
15:45
5:15
115
Andrew Brion
Jr
15:47
5:16
119
Joe Lopez
Sr
16:48
5:36
168




20 Beaumont
14-13-19-20-20
Gap: 1:28
78:00
15:36
5:12
483 Andres Vizcarra
Jr
14:51
4:57
20
Zach Gross
Sr
15:04
5:01
39
Jacob Boatman
Jr
15:52
5:17
132
Bodie Murray
So
15:54
5:18
134
Andres Delgado
So
16:19
5:26
158
Kaleo Kisa
Jr
16:28
5:29
162
Carlos Perez
So
16:49
5:36
170
21 Newbury Park
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 0:51
78:01
15:36
5:12
494 Logan Beteta
So
15:03
5:01
37
Fredrick Pond
Sr
15:34
5:11
91
Davis Garner
Sr
15:38
5:13
102
Chris Hamilton
Sr
15:52
5:17
131
Bryce Lorentzen
Sr
15:54
5:18
133
Jared Blatter
Sr
16:00
5:20
143
Casey Sheehan
Sr
16:15
5:25
153
22 Homestead
19-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:07
78:18
15:40
5:13
515 Cooper Sloan
Sr
15:02
5:01
35
Joey Gronovious
Jr
15:38
5:13
104
Giorgio Liantono
Sr
15:41
5:14
108
Ashish Bhusal
Jr
15:48
5:16
122
Christopher Reed
So
16:09
5:23
146
Dylan Dabel
Sr
17:18
5:46
173




23 Quartz Hill
24-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:20
79:39
15:56
5:19
603 Jarred Gregory-grimes
Jr
15:29
5:10
80
Andrew Mitchell
Fr
15:34
5:11
89
Travis Cetti
So
15:52
5:17
130
Jacob Branch
So
15:55
5:18
135
Christian Amaya
Jr
16:49
5:36
169








24 Santee
25-25-24-24-24
Gap: 0:57
79:26
15:53
5:18
614 Edwin Morales
Sr
15:35
5:12
95
Justin Martinez
Jr
15:46
5:15
117
Dontrell Davis
Sr
15:46
5:15
118
Jesus Cortes
So
15:47
5:16
121
Jose Castaneda
Sr
16:32
5:31
163
Ramiro Diaz
Sr
17:09
5:43
172
Jonathan Munoz
Jr
17:37
5:52
175
25 Hart
26-26-26-25-25
Gap: 0:31
79:20
15:52
5:17
629 Andrew Orona
Sr
15:37
5:12
100
Ryan Ortiz
Sr
15:45
5:15
114
Bailey James
Sr
15:51
5:17
129
Tim Gutierrez
Jr
15:59
5:20
141
Paulino Martinez
Sr
16:08
5:23
145
Ruben Rubira
Jr
16:24
5:28
160
Nick Liebman
Jr
16:39
5:33
164
26 Knight
23-24-25-26-26
Gap: 0:57
79:45
15:57
5:19
641 Carlos Guijarro
Sr
15:19
5:06
65
Eduardo Tapia
Sr
15:48
5:16
124
Latrea Wilburn
Jr
16:09
5:23
147
Diego Rodas
Sr
16:13
5:24
151
Ernie Trujillo
Sr
16:16
5:25
154
Eric Ramos
Jr
16:27
5:29
161
Adrain Solorio
Sr
16:44
5:35
166
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alan Janisch Sr La Quinta (LQ) 15:41 5:14
2 Nick Oberdin Sr Shadow Ridge 15:58 5:19
3 Bray Turner Sr Poly (LB) 16:03 5:21
4 Andrew Koscal Sr Aliso Niguel 16:04 5:21
5 Kevin Hsu Sr Arcadia 16:05 5:22
6 Alvin Huang Sr Arcadia 16:09 5:23
7 Matt Parker Sr San Clemente 16:10 5:23
8 Taylor Smith Sr Aliso Niguel 16:18 5:26
9 Carl Carlson Sr Murrieta Valley 16:20 5:27
10 Elbon Flanagan Sr Bakersfield 16:20 5:27
11 Jacob Vilchez Sr Poly (LB) 16:26 5:29
12 Kyle Dunn Sr El Toro 16:29 5:30 1/7 17/77 9/34 17:49
(1:20)
17:49
(1:20)
17:49
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Andrew Dolan Sr Hart 16:30 5:30
14 Alec Cwener Sr Great Oak 16:32 5:31
15 Zachary Zibits Sr Poly (LB) 16:32 5:31
16 Mark Tillman Sr Trabuco Hills 16:34 5:31
17 Juan Aguilera Sr West Ranch 16:35 5:32
18 Matt Okabayashi Sr Poly (LB) 16:38 5:33
19 Eddie Tang Sr Arcadia 16:39 5:33
20 Taylor Leon Sr Warren 16:39 5:33
21 Pablo Chacon Sr Warren 16:42 5:34
22 Bryan Mackey Sr Aliso Niguel 16:45 5:35
23 Billy Wegeng Sr West Ranch 16:48 5:36
24 Keegan Mueller Sr Murrieta Valley 16:50 5:37
25 Ian Connair Sr El Toro 16:55 5:38 2/7 25/77 7/29 18:32
(1:37)
18:32
(1:37)
18:32
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Christopher Ceja Sr Warren 16:56 5:39
27 Heberto Trahin Sr Paramount 16:59 5:40
28 William Hooper Sr Ayala 17:02 5:41
29 Matthew Walsh Sr Trabuco Hills 17:02 5:41
30 Andrew Ramirez Sr Corona 17:05 5:42
31 Christian Hiller Sr Trabuco Hills 17:07 5:42
32 Kyle Koivuniemi Sr Aliso Niguel 17:09 5:43
33 Chad Hommes Sr Los Alamitos 17:10 5:43
34 Zachary Sikes Sr Ayala 17:13 5:44
35 Alec Story Sr West Ranch 17:14 5:45
36 Drew Go Sr West Ranch 17:14 5:45
37 Joseph Alvarez Sr Trabuco Hills 17:15 5:45
38 Eric Gonzalez Sr Lakewood 17:18 5:46
39 Brenden Greenberg Sr Great Oak 17:19 5:46
40 Jacob Ogawa Jr Murrieta Valley 17:22 5:47
41 Angel Torres Sr Taft (LA) 17:23 5:48
42 Kenneth Zalke Sr Ayala 17:24 5:48
43 Matthew Saylors Jr Murrieta Valley 17:25 5:48
44 Ryan Kamm Sr Taft (LA) 17:26 5:49
45 Hunter Depretto Sr Fountain Valley 17:31 5:50
46 Andrew Mann Sr Quartz Hill 17:35 5:52
47 Jun Koo Sr Fountain Valley 17:36 5:52
48 Frankie Barraza Sr Bakersfield 17:36 5:52
49 Caleb Hudson Sr Corona 17:38 5:53
50 Collin Rodgers Sr Great Oak 17:39 5:53
51 Jose Villegas Sr Murrieta Valley 17:40 5:53
52 Brandon Montes Sr El Rancho 17:41 5:54
53 Tyler Mcnally Sr Great Oak 17:41 5:54
54 Matthew De Los Santos Sr Ayala 17:42 5:54
55 Josh Ten Eyck Sr Desert Vista 17:42 5:54
56 Dallas Rocha Sr Ayala 17:42 5:54
57 Joseph Arnett Sr Trabuco Hills 17:43 5:54
58 Freddie Galladande Sr Arcadia 17:43 5:54
59 Kyle Herrig Sr Desert Vista 17:45 5:55
60 Keiran Mckay Sr Del Campo 17:46 5:55
61 Julian De La Torre Sr Poly (LB) 17:46 5:55
62 Zack Koons Sr Taft (LA) 17:49 5:56
63 Tim Halopoff Sr Green Valley 17:51 5:57
64 Justin Philips Sr Patrick Henry 17:52 5:57
65 Daniel Tran Sr Fountain Valley 17:53 5:58
66 Sean Mccauley Sr El Toro 17:53 5:58 3/7 31/77 12/25 18:19
(0:26)
18:19
(0:26)
18:19
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Matt Carson Sr Desert Vista 17:54 5:58
68 Andres Alonzo Sr La Quinta (LQ) 17:56 5:59
69 Kai Sakata Sr Fountain Valley 17:59 6:00
70 Eli Gerhard Sr San Clemente 18:01 6:00
71 Michael Martin Sr Crescenta Valley 18:03 6:01
72 Jonathan Caruana Sr Ayala 18:08 6:03
73 Benjamin Cope Sr Murrieta Valley 18:12 6:04
74 Steven Santiago Sr Fountain Valley 18:14 6:05
75 Robby Patterson Sr Corona 18:17 6:06
76 Christian Gould Sr San Clemente 18:17 6:06
77 David Choi Sr West Ranch 18:19 6:06
78 Ryan Cummings Sr Great Oak 18:23 6:08
79 John Morales Sr Hart 18:24 6:08
80 Kevin Lam Sr Fountain Valley 18:24 6:08
81 Curtis Debrincat Sr El Toro 18:25 6:08 4/7 33/77 10/19 19:33
(1:08)
19:33
(1:08)
18:32
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Harsh Patel Sr Poly (LB) 18:26 6:09
83 Christian Martinez Sr Hart 18:27 6:09
84 Leo Estrada Sr Taft (LA) 18:30 6:10
85 Jose Rodriguez Sr Paramount 18:32 6:11
86 Sean Azizi Sr West Ranch 18:32 6:11
87 Sze Hei Siu Sr Crescenta Valley 18:33 6:11
88 Jesus Sanchez Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:39 6:13
89 Andres Saavedra Sr Warren 18:40 6:13
90 Anthony Perez Sr Quartz Hill 18:40 6:13
91 Ray Bejar Sr Temecula Valley 18:40 6:13
92 Jonathen Nunez Sr Warren 18:41 6:14
93 Brian Wishart Sr Murrieta Valley 18:44 6:15
94 Chris Vo Sr Poly (LB) 18:45 6:15
95 Aaron Cruz Sr Lakewood 18:46 6:15
96 Hayden Plunkett Sr Murrieta Valley 18:47 6:16
97 Ryan Collins Sr Los Alamitos 18:49 6:16
98 Mark Hunter Sr Desert Vista 18:49 6:16
99 Jake Moskowitz Sr San Clemente 18:53 6:18
100 Mario Lopez Sr Warren 18:54 6:18
101 Pablo Gonzalez Sr Los Alamitos 18:57 6:19
102 Estebon Tapia Sr La Quinta (LQ) 18:59 6:20
103 Joey D 'alessandro Sr Green Valley 19:00 6:20
104 Andrew Acosta Sr Los Osos 19:00 6:20
105 John Huson Sr Poly (LB) 19:01 6:20
106 Bryan Eddings Sr Ayala 19:02 6:21
107 Casey Sakamoto Sr El Toro 19:09 6:23 5/7 36/77 9/15 18:22 18:22 18:22
108 Brian Lu Sr Fountain Valley 19:10 6:23
109 Rual Castro Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:16 6:25
110 Marvin Martin Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:21 6:27
111 Zachary Hammond Sr Los Alamitos 19:22 6:27
112 Matthew Llanes Sr Upland 19:23 6:28
113 Aaron Bastani Sr Corona 19:29 6:30
114 Ethan Hunt Sr Green Valley 19:29 6:30
115 Mike Zevallos Sr El Rancho 19:30 6:30
116 Michael Ortega Sr Los Osos 19:36 6:32
117 Robbie Pasma Sr Los Osos 19:40 6:33
118 Jake Sugawara Jr Trabuco Hills 19:40 6:33
119 Alex Wei Sr Arcadia 19:43 6:34
120 Tristan Lerma Sr Bakersfield 19:44 6:35
121 Kendrick Frankel Sr Poly (LB) 19:44 6:35
122 George Barrera Sr Ayala 19:45 6:35
123 Anthony Malpartida Sr Los Osos 19:46 6:35
124 Kyle Murray Sr Los Alamitos 19:48 6:36
125 Mosin Rehman Sr Fountain Valley 19:51 6:37
126 Joseph Salazar Sr Rancho Verde 19:52 6:37
127 Erik Isakson Sr Lakewood 20:06 6:42
128 Justin Zasueta Sr Hart 20:11 6:44
129 Adam Sood Sr Warren 20:21 6:47
130 Ben Ni Sr Arcadia 20:21 6:47
131 Adam Buller Sr Quartz Hill 20:22 6:47
132 John Erlinger Sr San Clemente 20:22 6:47
133 Christopher Hieb Sr El Toro 20:23 6:48 6/7 51/77 9/10 20:22 20:22 19:41
134 Justin Hanrahan Sr El Toro 20:24 6:48 7/7 53/77 6/9 19:30 19:30 19:30
135 Jose Montano Sr Rancho Verde 20:28 6:49
136 Jonathan Lopez Sr Rancho Verde 20:28 6:49
137 Daniel Figueroa Sr Serrano 20:32 6:51
138 Caden Bohn Sr Taft (LA) 20:39 6:53
139 Juan Diaz Sr Upland 20:54 6:58
140 Ismael Portillo Jr Warren 20:54 6:58
141 Randy Quintana Sr Rancho Verde 20:58 6:59
142 Michael Flores Sr Rancho Verde 21:06 7:02
143 Matt Papecek Sr Desert Vista 21:28 7:09
144 Sam Sprockett Sr San Clemente 21:29 7:10
145 Rick Wang Sr Arcadia 21:32 7:11
146 Nick Beckwitt Sr San Clemente 21:34 7:11
147 Adam Sandoval So Trabuco Hills 22:09 7:23
148 Vincent Ibarra Jr Warren 22:10 7:23
149 Aiden Warnke Sr Poly (LB) 23:07 7:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (LB)
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
83:25
16:41
5:34
73 Bray Turner
Sr
16:03
5:21
1
Jacob Vilchez
Sr
16:26
5:29
6
Zachary Zibits
Sr
16:32
5:31
9
Matt Okabayashi
Sr
16:38
5:33
12
Julian De La Torre
Sr
17:46
5:55
45
Harsh Patel
Sr
18:26
6:09
60
Chris Vo
Sr
18:45
6:15
66
2 Murrieta Valley
4-3-4-5-2
Gap: 1:20
85:37
17:07
5:42
120 Carl Carlson
Sr
16:20
5:27
5
Keegan Mueller
Sr
16:50
5:37
17
Jacob Ogawa
Jr
17:22
5:47
29
Matthew Saylors
Jr
17:25
5:48
32
Jose Villegas
Sr
17:40
5:53
37
Benjamin Cope
Sr
18:12
6:04
53
Brian Wishart
Sr
18:44
6:15
65
3 Trabuco Hills
7-7-6-4-3
Gap: 1:09
85:41
17:08
5:43
122 Mark Tillman
Sr
16:34
5:31
10
Matthew Walsh
Sr
17:02
5:41
21
Christian Hiller
Sr
17:07
5:42
22
Joseph Alvarez
Sr
17:15
5:45
27
Joseph Arnett
Sr
17:43
5:54
42
Jake Sugawara
Jr
19:40
6:33
76
Adam Sandoval
So
22:09
7:23
94
4 West Ranch
8-5-5-3-4
Gap: 1:44
86:10
17:14
5:45
134 Juan Aguilera
Sr
16:35
5:32
11
Billy Wegeng
Sr
16:48
5:36
16
Alec Story
Sr
17:14
5:45
25
Drew Go
Sr
17:14
5:45
26
David Choi
Sr
18:19
6:06
56
Sean Azizi
Sr
18:32
6:11
62




5 Arcadia
2-1-2-2-5
Gap: 3:38
86:19
17:16
5:45
138 Kevin Hsu
Sr
16:05
5:22
2
Alvin Huang
Sr
16:09
5:23
3
Eddie Tang
Sr
16:39
5:33
13
Freddie Galladande
Sr
17:43
5:54
43
Alex Wei
Sr
19:43
6:34
77
Ben Ni
Sr
20:21
6:47
81
Rick Wang
Sr
21:32
7:11
92
6 Ayala
10-9-9-8-6
Gap: 0:40
87:03
17:25
5:48
155 William Hooper
Sr
17:02
5:41
20
Zachary Sikes
Sr
17:13
5:44
24
Kenneth Zalke
Sr
17:24
5:48
31
Matthew De Los Santos
Sr
17:42
5:54
39
Dallas Rocha
Sr
17:42
5:54
41
Jonathan Caruana
Sr
18:08
6:03
52
Bryan Eddings
Sr
19:02
6:21
72
7 Great Oak
6-8-7-6-7
Gap: 1:51
87:34
17:31
5:50
167 Alec Cwener
Sr
16:32
5:31
8
Brenden Greenberg
Sr
17:19
5:46
28
Collin Rodgers
Sr
17:39
5:53
36
Tyler Mcnally
Sr
17:41
5:54
38
Ryan Cummings
Sr
18:23
6:08
57








8 Warren
9-6-3-7-8
Gap: 2:02
87:38
17:32
5:51
175 Taylor Leon
Sr
16:39
5:33
14
Pablo Chacon
Sr
16:42
5:34
15
Christopher Ceja
Sr
16:56
5:39
19
Andres Saavedra
Sr
18:40
6:13
63
Jonathen Nunez
Sr
18:41
6:14
64
Mario Lopez
Sr
18:54
6:18
70
Adam Sood
Sr
20:21
6:47
80
9 El Toro
5-4-8-9-9
Gap: 2:40
88:51
17:46
5:55
205 Kyle Dunn
Sr
16:29
5:30
7
Ian Connair
Sr
16:55
5:38
18
Sean Mccauley
Sr
17:53
5:58
48
Curtis Debrincat
Sr
18:25
6:08
59
Casey Sakamoto
Sr
19:09
6:23
73
Christopher Hieb
Sr
20:23
6:48
83
Justin Hanrahan
Sr
20:24
6:48
84
10 Fountain Valley
13-12-12-10-10
Gap: 0:43
89:13
17:51
5:57
220 Hunter Depretto
Sr
17:31
5:50
34
Jun Koo
Sr
17:36
5:52
35
Daniel Tran
Sr
17:53
5:58
47
Kai Sakata
Sr
17:59
6:00
50
Steven Santiago
Sr
18:14
6:05
54
Kevin Lam
Sr
18:24
6:08
58
Brian Lu
Sr
19:10
6:23
74
11 Taft (LA)
12-11-10-11-11
Gap: 3:16
91:47
18:21
6:07
257 Angel Torres
Sr
17:23
5:48
30
Ryan Kamm
Sr
17:26
5:49
33
Zack Koons
Sr
17:49
5:56
46
Leo Estrada
Sr
18:30
6:10
61
Caden Bohn
Sr
20:39
6:53
87








12 San Clemente
3-10-11-12-12
Gap: 4:12
91:43
18:21
6:07
261 Matt Parker
Sr
16:10
5:23
4
Eli Gerhard
Sr
18:01
6:00
51
Christian Gould
Sr
18:17
6:06
55
Jake Moskowitz
Sr
18:53
6:18
69
John Erlinger
Sr
20:22
6:47
82
Sam Sprockett
Sr
21:29
7:10
91
Nick Beckwitt
Sr
21:34
7:11
93
13 Desert Vista
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:46
93:38
18:44
6:15
291 Josh Ten Eyck
Sr
17:42
5:54
40
Kyle Herrig
Sr
17:45
5:55
44
Matt Carson
Sr
17:54
5:58
49
Mark Hunter
Sr
18:49
6:16
68
Matt Papecek
Sr
21:28
7:09
90








14 Los Alamitos
11-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:38
94:06
18:49
6:16
314 Chad Hommes
Sr
17:10
5:43
23
Ryan Collins
Sr
18:49
6:16
67
Pablo Gonzalez
Sr
18:57
6:19
71
Zachary Hammond
Sr
19:22
6:27
75
Kyle Murray
Sr
19:48
6:36
78








15 Rancho Verde
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:14
102:52
20:34
6:51
427 Joseph Salazar
Sr
19:52
6:37
79
Jose Montano
Sr
20:28
6:49
85
Jonathan Lopez
Sr
20:28
6:49
86
Randy Quintana
Sr
20:58
6:59
88
Michael Flores
Sr
21:06
7:02
89








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tom Pritsky So Buchanan 15:48 5:16
2 Jason Spatter So Corona 15:52 5:17
3 Logan Stites So Aliso Niguel 15:58 5:19
4 Conor Ragland So Poly (LB) 16:02 5:21
5 Saul Gallardo So Corona 16:06 5:22
6 Christopher Kolar So Buchanan 16:15 5:25
7 Gian Delfin So Poly (LB) 16:16 5:25
8 Jonathan Blaine So Shadow Ridge 16:20 5:27
9 Moises Orduna So Corona 16:21 5:27
10 Dj Harris So Desert Vista 16:21 5:27
11 Kyle Dickinson So Crescenta Valley 16:22 5:27
12 Lucas Rea So Trabuco Hills 16:25 5:28
13 Kaeden Carrabba So San Clemente 16:27 5:29
14 Nick Ulph So San Clemente 16:28 5:29
15 Austin Rogers So Green Valley 16:28 5:29
16 Matthew Tibbitts So Great Oak 16:29 5:30
17 Jackson Combe So Great Oak 16:29 5:30
18 Pedro Alvarez So El Toro 16:30 5:30 1/16 19/77 12/36
19 Austin Che So Arcadia 16:30 5:30
20 Derrick Sumner So Green Valley 16:31 5:30
21 Nathan Chan So Desert Vista 16:31 5:30
22 Daniel Perez So Trabuco Hills 16:32 5:31
23 Zachary Wheeler So Trabuco Hills 16:33 5:31
24 Josh Madriaga So Corona 16:33 5:31
25 Will Doerr So Corona 16:34 5:31
26 Armin Cardenas-nuno So Crescenta Valley 16:34 5:31
27 Cameron Hurd So Trabuco Hills 16:35 5:32
28 Jake Grout So Buchanan 16:36 5:32
29 Jeremy Brady So San Clemente 16:37 5:32
30 Tony El-sokkary So San Clemente 16:38 5:33
31 Sean Riley So San Clemente 16:39 5:33
32 Anthony Ramirez So Desert Vista 16:41 5:34
33 Christopher Boyd So El Toro 16:42 5:34 2/16 20/77 10/34 18:12
(1:30)
18:12
(1:30)
18:12
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Emilliono Tristan So Bakersfield 16:43 5:34
35 Joseph Shuirman So El Toro 16:44 5:35 3/16 21/77 6/30
36 Matt Worden So Crescenta Valley 16:46 5:35
37 Darvale Jackson So JW North 16:47 5:36
38 Raj Chaudahri So Trabuco Hills 16:48 5:36
39 Cory Purves So El Toro 16:48 5:36 4/16 22/77 4/27 19:53
(3:05)
19:53
(3:05)
19:53
(3:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Chris Lee So Arcadia 16:49 5:36
41 Rolando Maldonado So Quartz Hill 16:49 5:36
42 Noah Carr So Fountain Valley 16:49 5:36
43 Andrew Macko So Trabuco Hills 16:50 5:37
44 Christian Collins So Murrieta Valley 16:50 5:37
45 Julian Guerrero So Los Alamitos 16:51 5:37
46 Bryce Purnell So Trabuco Hills 16:51 5:37
47 Ryan Smith So El Toro 16:52 5:37 5/16 24/77 4/26 18:17
(1:25)
18:17
(1:25)
18:17
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Alex Perez So Quartz Hill 16:53 5:38
49 Chris Swartz So Poly (LB) 16:53 5:38
50 Benny Ramirez So Paramount 16:54 5:38
51 William Pleasant So Buchanan 16:54 5:38
52 Sean Neuman Jr Trabuco Hills 16:55 5:38
53 Christian Gandara So Rancho Verde 16:55 5:38
54 Raul Ruiz So Warren 16:55 5:38
55 Andrew Vasquez So El Rancho 16:56 5:39
56 Jacob Stephens So Trabuco Hills 16:56 5:39
57 Miguel Vazquez So Rancho Verde 16:57 5:39
58 Jordan Loew So Trabuco Hills 16:57 5:39
59 Jose Long So Poly (LB) 16:57 5:39
60 Kyle Keuning So Ayala 16:58 5:39
61 David Sanchez So Corona 16:59 5:40
62 Jessen Harbertson So Desert Vista 17:00 5:40
63 Collin Miller So Corona 17:00 5:40
64 Jacob Dorch So Poly (LB) 17:01 5:40
65 Anthony Khan So Ayala 17:01 5:40
66 Brett Spallina So San Clemente 17:01 5:40
67 Brodie Collette So El Camino Real 17:02 5:41
68 Daniel Hernandez So San Clemente 17:03 5:41
69 Sean Grey-tunkel So West Ranch 17:03 5:41
70 Emmanuel Perez So Warren 17:04 5:41
71 Adolph Rodriguez So Poly (LB) 17:05 5:42
72 Dk Martin So JW North 17:05 5:42
73 Alijah Maldonado So Ayala 17:06 5:42
74 John Him So Poly (LB) 17:06 5:42
75 Chance Griffin So Serrano 17:07 5:42
76 Carl Hatch So Poly (LB) 17:07 5:42
77 Bernard Pantoja So Rancho Verde 17:08 5:43
78 Brandon Esrtrada Fr Hart 17:08 5:43
79 Austin Hewitt So Trabuco Hills 17:08 5:43
80 Bryce Rogers So Great Oak 17:09 5:43
81 Kyle Mcroberts So Quartz Hill 17:09 5:43
82 Evan Chuu So Arcadia 17:10 5:43
83 Jake Braverman So Green Valley 17:10 5:43
84 Kento Sie So Arcadia 17:11 5:44
85 Adrian Loera So El Rancho 17:11 5:44
86 Jerad Schwartz So Trabuco Hills 17:12 5:44
87 Sam Baker So El Toro 17:12 5:44 6/16 27/77 5/23 18:48
(1:36)
18:48
(1:36)
18:48
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
88 Jacob Milnes So Rancho Buena Vista 17:13 5:44
89 William J. Hsu So Arcadia 17:13 5:44
90 Ulisses Cruz So Bakersfield 17:16 5:45
91 Mason Boren So Corona 17:17 5:46
92 Jacob Raabe So Taft (LA) 17:19 5:46
93 Akito Martin So Great Oak 17:20 5:47
94 Anthony Preciado So Hart 17:20 5:47
95 Pedro Galindo So Aliso Niguel 17:21 5:47
96 Henry Fitzmorris So El Camino Real 17:21 5:47
97 Joe Hernandez So Rancho Verde 17:23 5:48
98 Colin Kawai So Arcadia 17:25 5:48
99 Tyreik Perrera So Great Oak 17:26 5:49
100 Omar Gatica So Warren 17:27 5:49
101 Jacob Axton So Ayala 17:27 5:49
102 Nicholas Vallin So Rancho Verde 17:28 5:49
103 Morgan Tuohy So Taft (LA) 17:28 5:49
104 Jaret Prahl So La Quinta (LQ) 17:29 5:50
105 Christopher Wisdom So El Toro 17:31 5:50 7/16 28/77 5/22 21:41
(4:10)
21:41
(4:10)
21:41
(4:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
106 Anthony Buncab So Great Oak 17:31 5:50
107 Eric Mondragon Jr Corona 17:32 5:51
108 Terry Chern So Ayala 17:32 5:51
109 Daniel Sanders So JW North 17:32 5:51
110 Ivan Esquivel So La Quinta (LQ) 17:33 5:51
111 Isaac Carrizosa So Desert Vista 17:34 5:51
112 Moises Rodriguez So El Rancho 17:35 5:52
113 Andrew Marks So Murrieta Valley 17:35 5:52
114 Jordan Peacock So Poly (LB) 17:36 5:52
115 Avery Delacruz So Paramount 17:36 5:52
116 Matt Ortiz So San Clemente 17:37 5:52
117 Enrique Flores So Paramount 17:37 5:52
118 Dominic Yousufi So El Camino Real 17:38 5:53
119 Cooper Sessions So Quartz Hill 17:38 5:53
120 Joe Kretschmar So Desert Vista 17:39 5:53
121 Alejandro Ortiz So El Rancho 17:39 5:53
122 Jacob Reyes So Arcadia 17:39 5:53
123 Laine Bennett So Serrano 17:40 5:53
124 John Burns So Great Oak 17:40 5:53
125 Nikhil Vettikattu So Ayala 17:40 5:53
126 Andrew Fowler So Los Alamitos 17:41 5:54
127 Xavier Lopez So Ayala 17:42 5:54
128 Nicolas Robinson So El Toro 17:43 5:54 8/16 29/77 5/20 18:41
(0:58)
18:41
(0:58)
18:41
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
129 Anthony Gomez So Warren 17:43 5:54
130 Sean Love So Poly (LB) 17:45 5:55
131 Jalen Hawes So Murrieta Valley 17:46 5:55
132 Luke Van Lant So Poly (LB) 17:47 5:56
133 Abram Torres So Rancho Verde 17:49 5:56
134 Joey Lampasona So El Toro 17:49 5:56 9/16 30/77 4/18
135 Zachery Frederickson So Quartz Hill 17:50 5:57
136 Alfonso Hernandez So Warren 17:52 5:57
137 Jake Burkholder So Hart 17:53 5:58
138 Jeremy Montes So Fountain Valley 17:53 5:58
139 Cody Nelson So Buchanan 17:54 5:58
140 Devin Ross So Serrano 17:54 5:58
141 Jacob Preal So Great Oak 17:54 5:58
142 Zak Herrera So Corona 17:55 5:58
143 Brandon Shields So Great Oak 17:55 5:58
144 Anthony Smolyanov So Trabuco Hills 17:55 5:58
145 Liam Johns So Los Alamitos 17:56 5:59
146 Gerardo Cedillo So Paramount 17:56 5:59
147 Algernon Carillo So Los Alamitos 17:57 5:59
148 Colton Roughen So Trabuco Hills 18:00 6:00
149 Mark Matheu So Crescenta Valley 18:01 6:00
150 Cameron Atin So Crescenta Valley 18:01 6:00
151 Andrew Frost So Del Campo 18:02 6:01
152 Cooper Bahr So Poly (LB) 18:02 6:01
153 Zach Mcgee So Great Oak 18:03 6:01
154 Jesus Nunez So La Quinta (LQ) 18:03 6:01
155 Adriana Pedroza Jr Corona 18:03 6:01
156 Ethan Walch So Crescenta Valley 18:04 6:01
157 Julian Bohnett So Patrick Henry 18:04 6:01
158 Izaiah Zuniga So Poly (LB) 18:04 6:01
159 Andrew Currie So Trabuco Hills 18:05 6:02
160 Trevor Davis So Trabuco Hills 18:05 6:02
161 Kevin Conroy So Arcadia 18:06 6:02
162 Tristan Barone So Desert Vista 18:06 6:02
163 Daniel Stinson-diess So Great Oak 18:06 6:02
164 Sean Van Hise So Great Oak 18:07 6:02
165 Rishi Patel So Great Oak 18:07 6:02
166 Pablo Ramales So Arcadia 18:08 6:03
167 Kyle Head So San Clemente 18:08 6:03
168 Chandler Wade So Quartz Hill 18:08 6:03
169 Nolan Elauria So Great Oak 18:09 6:03
170 Isaiah Mcelvain So Del Campo 18:09 6:03
171 Corey Bland So San Clemente 18:11 6:04
172 Andrew Lane So San Clemente 18:13 6:04
173 Chayce Howard So Bakersfield 18:14 6:05
174 Edward Lu So Poly (LB) 18:15 6:05
175 Adrian Perez So Paramount 18:15 6:05
176 Zach Alvarado So Crescenta Valley 18:17 6:06
177 Kobe Hernandez So Ayala 18:17 6:06
178 Noah Mantz So Quartz Hill 18:17 6:06
179 Brandon Yamada So Arcadia 18:18 6:06
180 Ivan Macias So Aliso Niguel 18:18 6:06
181 Anthony Camacho So Murrieta Valley 18:19 6:06
182 Travis Blakenship So Trabuco Hills 18:21 6:07
183 Andrew Kan So Aliso Niguel 18:22 6:07
184 Noah Logan So El Toro 18:23 6:08 10/16 32/77 7/16 19:55
(1:32)
19:55
(1:32)
19:55
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
185 Duncan Woodford So Quartz Hill 18:24 6:08
186 Cameron Tenner So Crescenta Valley 18:25 6:08
187 Sean Leavitt So Green Valley 18:25 6:08
188 Wesley Coronado So Green Valley 18:27 6:09
189 Alexis Arizmendi So Corona 18:27 6:09
190 Abraham Pedroza So Warren 18:29 6:10
191 Daniel Manion So Poly (LB) 18:30 6:10
192 Michael Eng So Arcadia 18:30 6:10
193 Cameron Scott So Poly (LB) 18:30 6:10
194 Levon Keawprasert So Hart 18:31 6:10
195 Quetzal Martinez So Los Alamitos 18:32 6:11
196 Minguk Seo So Desert Vista 18:32 6:11
197 Alfonso Gabriel Fr Warren 18:33 6:11
198 Jonathan Zong So Arcadia 18:33 6:11
199 Daniel Flores So Paramount 18:33 6:11
200 Carlos Perez So Warren 18:34 6:11
201 Conner Bradley So Corona 18:35 6:12
202 Logan Foote So Crescenta Valley 18:36 6:12
203 Denis Montlouis So Los Osos 18:36 6:12
204 Walker Smith So Crescenta Valley 18:38 6:13
205 Justin Ng So Hart 18:39 6:13
206 Javier Alfaro So Warren 18:40 6:13
207 James West So San Clemente 18:40 6:13
208 Miguel Santana So Warren 18:41 6:14
209 Maubee Fountain So Desert Vista 18:41 6:14
210 Martin Yerovi So Hart 18:42 6:14
211 Kevin Ponce So Aliso Niguel 18:43 6:14
212 Calvin Tabata So Ayala 18:43 6:14
213 Ralphie Montoya So La Quinta (LQ) 18:44 6:15
214 Matias Nimis So El Camino Real 18:45 6:15
215 Steven Rivera So Rancho Verde 18:45 6:15
216 Joseph Bell So San Clemente 18:46 6:15
217 Connor Murray So Los Alamitos 18:49 6:16
218 Garret Ferguson So La Quinta (LQ) 18:50 6:17
219 Jonathan Huerta So Warren 18:50 6:17
220 Shoja Jahangard Fr Taft (LA) 18:51 6:17
221 Alex Athanassis So Poly (LB) 18:52 6:17
222 Andrew Falls So Ayala 18:52 6:17
223 Tim Langley So Crescenta Valley 18:55 6:18
224 Sebastian Banuelos So Warren 18:56 6:19
225 Dylan Demasi So Los Osos 18:57 6:19
226 Marco Valero So Crescenta Valley 18:57 6:19
227 Javier Lombardia So El Camino Real 18:58 6:19
228 Alejandro Ortiz Johnatha So El Rancho 19:00 6:20
229 Osvaldo Cortez So La Quinta (LQ) 19:01 6:20
230 Ryan Hsieh Fr Troy 19:01 6:20
231 Brian Beal So Los Alamitos 19:02 6:21
232 Josh Robinson So El Toro 19:06 6:22 11/16 34/77 9/14 20:08
(1:02)
20:08
(1:02)
20:08
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
233 Sergio Garcia So El Toro 19:07 6:22 12/16 35/77 9/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
234 Bradley Morgan So Quartz Hill 19:07 6:22
235 Ryan Skeans So Great Oak 19:08 6:23
236 Logan Smith So Desert Vista 19:09 6:23
237 Jonathan Calentti So Serrano 19:09 6:23
238 Zachary Difuria So Buchanan 19:09 6:23
239 Trent Richardson So San Clemente 19:10 6:23
240 Sam Schultz So San Clemente 19:10 6:23
241 Jackson Snedecor So Desert Vista 19:11 6:24
242 Brandon Anth Guillermo So Los Alamitos 19:11 6:24
243 Edward Ramos So El Rancho 19:12 6:24
244 Wesley Park So Poly (LB) 19:12 6:24
245 Dan Aboulache So Hart 19:13 6:24
246 Josh Elin So El Toro 19:13 6:24 13/16 37/77 6/12 20:16
(1:03)
20:16
(1:03)
20:16
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
247 William Kyi So Arcadia 19:17 6:26
248 Nicholas Franco So Quartz Hill 19:17 6:26
249 Alex Zgoda So Desert Vista 19:18 6:26
250 Kobe Isakson So Lakewood 19:19 6:26
251 Lucas Guerrero So Hart 19:20 6:27
252 Hunter Lukk So Hart 19:20 6:27
253 Christian Villegas So Crescenta Valley 19:21 6:27
254 Tyler Travers So Murrieta Valley 19:22 6:27
255 Shawn Gardner So Los Alamitos 19:23 6:28
256 Brandon Lehman So Serrano 19:24 6:28
257 Terrance Seki So Ayala 19:26 6:29
258 Charles Mcdonald So Aliso Niguel 19:30 6:30
259 Lucas Camera So Ayala 19:30 6:30
260 Sophie Schuring So Corona 19:31 6:30
261 Tanner Stevens Fr Rancho Verde 19:31 6:30
262 Youssef Ouaddi So Murrieta Valley 19:31 6:30
263 Chris Oviedo So Warren 19:32 6:31
264 Akar Shah So El Camino Real 19:33 6:31
265 Joshua Manapsal So Trabuco Hills 19:34 6:31
266 Michael Gonzales So El Rancho 19:36 6:32
267 Jose Ibarra So Rancho Verde 19:36 6:32
268 Steven Dols So Crescenta Valley 19:37 6:32
269 Jonah Fernando So El Camino Real 19:38 6:33
270 Sergio Garcia So Warren 19:38 6:33
271 Ryan Gurnick So Taft (LA) 19:39 6:33
272 Teddy Carter So San Clemente 19:44 6:35
273 Chris Maghy So El Toro 19:45 6:35 14/16 42/77 8/11
274 Brian Walker So Crescenta Valley 19:45 6:35
275 Jordan Garcia So Arcadia 19:46 6:35
276 Ake Subannarat So Aliso Niguel 19:47 6:36
277 Gustavo Gonzalez So Taft (LA) 19:48 6:36
278 Austin Wade So Desert Vista 19:49 6:36
279 Kian Kiasaleh So San Clemente 19:50 6:37
280 Chris Schlepphorst So Fountain Valley 19:53 6:38
281 Noah Christensen So Hart 19:53 6:38
282 David Padua So Rancho Verde 19:58 6:39
283 Conan Leung So Arcadia 20:00 6:40
284 Alex Simpson So Poly (LB) 20:01 6:40
285 Connor Buck So Murrieta Valley 20:01 6:40
286 Isaac Lopez So Rancho Verde 20:03 6:41
287 Brandon Salinas So West Ranch 20:05 6:42
288 Christian Barrett So Buchanan 20:05 6:42
289 Noah Iniguez So El Rancho 20:08 6:43
290 Elijah Lloyd So El Rancho 20:08 6:43
291 Alex Arteaga So Corona 20:10 6:43
292 Martin Flores So Corona 20:11 6:44
293 Bryan Ghaly So Troy 20:12 6:44
294 Brian Nguyen So Poly (LB) 20:12 6:44
295 Misael Chavira So Rancho Verde 20:13 6:44
296 Luv Amin So San Clemente 20:13 6:44
297 Camron Fortier So El Toro 20:16 6:45 15/16 49/77 8/9
298 Scott Vlassic So San Clemente 20:16 6:45
299 Noah Charlton So Los Alamitos 20:17 6:46
300 Josh Poernomo So El Camino Real 20:25 6:48
301 Shea Bautista-capol So Crescenta Valley 20:27 6:49
302 Tommy Li So Arcadia 20:28 6:49
303 Addison Ford So Los Osos 20:28 6:49
304 Jerred Villasenor So Warren 20:29 6:50
305 Jessie Lopez So Paramount 20:30 6:50
306 John Jae Lee So Crescenta Valley 20:33 6:51
307 Raven Schwarzkoef So El Toro 20:33 6:51 16/16 55/77 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
308 Ravi Sharma So Arcadia 20:34 6:51
309 Christopher Tra So Fountain Valley 20:37 6:52
310 Jacob Fanshaw So El Rancho 20:38 6:53
311 Jorge Haas So Rancho Verde 20:39 6:53
312 William Artime So Crescenta Valley 20:42 6:54
313 Justin Parsons So Patrick Henry 20:43 6:54
314 Ernesto Garcia So El Rancho 20:47 6:56
315 Carlos Ramos So Warren 20:48 6:56
316 Eric Sanchez So Murrieta Valley 20:49 6:56
317 Alexis Haney Sr Corona 20:59 7:00
318 Roy Zhang So Arcadia 21:00 7:00
319 Jesse Peraza So Crescenta Valley 21:03 7:01
320 Isaac Shvartsman So Fountain Valley 21:03 7:01
321 Kevin Benitez So Los Osos 21:10 7:03
322 James Collins So Desert Vista 21:11 7:04
323 Eric Jimenez So El Rancho 21:15 7:05
324 Morgan Buss So Troy 21:22 7:07
325 Tyler Cleaveland So Poly (LB) 21:24 7:08
326 Gianni Daza So Crescenta Valley 21:30 7:10
327 Anthony Arizmendi So Corona 21:30 7:10
328 Daniel Ahn So Fountain Valley 21:35 7:12
329 Kyle Marrero So Crescenta Valley 21:35 7:12
330 Zach Moran So Poly (LB) 21:38 7:13
331 Marcos Orellana So El Rancho 21:41 7:14
332 Gary Nguyen So Fountain Valley 21:44 7:15
333 Evan Cappadocia So San Clemente 21:45 7:15
334 Trevor Willis So San Clemente 21:54 7:18
335 Armon Hodaee So Rancho Buena Vista 22:02 7:21
336 Kyle Lanzillo So Murrieta Valley 22:05 7:22
337 Christopher Perez So El Rancho 22:14 7:25
338 Jonathan Artalejo So Aliso Niguel 22:17 7:26
339 Kyle Coughlin So San Clemente 22:17 7:26
340 Carlos Pacheco So Los Alamitos 22:27 7:29
341 Ethan Nguyen So Fountain Valley 22:37 7:32
342 Cody Pilant So Poly (LB) 22:49 7:36
343 Cordell Smith So San Clemente 22:50 7:37
344 Dennis Bui So Fountain Valley 23:43 7:54
345 Mitchell Hartigan So San Clemente 24:39 8:13
346 Jonathan Torres So Warren 29:20 9:47
347 Sam Atkinson So San Clemente 31:36 10:32
348 Hillman Lin So Arcadia 34:35 11:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
81:26
16:17
5:26
62 Jason Spatter
So
15:52
5:17
2
Saul Gallardo
So
16:06
5:22
5
Moises Orduna
So
16:21
5:27
8
Josh Madriaga
So
16:33
5:31
23
Will Doerr
So
16:34
5:31
24
David Sanchez
So
16:59
5:40
55
Collin Miller
So
17:00
5:40
57
2 San Clemente
8-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:12
82:49
16:34
5:31
112 Kaeden Carrabba
So
16:27
5:29
12
Nick Ulph
So
16:28
5:29
13
Jeremy Brady
So
16:37
5:32
28
Tony El-sokkary
So
16:38
5:33
29
Sean Riley
So
16:39
5:33
30
Brett Spallina
So
17:01
5:40
60
Daniel Hernandez
So
17:03
5:41
62
3 Trabuco Hills
7-7-4-2-3
Gap: 0:23
82:53
16:35
5:32
115 Lucas Rea
So
16:25
5:28
11
Daniel Perez
So
16:32
5:31
21
Zachary Wheeler
So
16:33
5:31
22
Cameron Hurd
So
16:35
5:32
26
Raj Chaudahri
So
16:48
5:36
35
Andrew Macko
So
16:50
5:37
40
Bryce Purnell
So
16:51
5:37
43
4 El Toro
11-10-8-7-4
Gap: 0:22
83:36
16:43
5:34
162 Pedro Alvarez
So
16:30
5:30
17
Christopher Boyd
So
16:42
5:34
32
Joseph Shuirman
So
16:44
5:35
33
Cory Purves
So
16:48
5:36
36
Ryan Smith
So
16:52
5:37
44
Sam Baker
So
17:12
5:44
76
Christopher Wisdom
So
17:31
5:50
91
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Poly (LB)
4-3-5-5-5
Gap: 0:59
83:09
16:38
5:33
168 Conor Ragland
So
16:02
5:21
4
Gian Delfin
So
16:16
5:25
7
Chris Swartz
So
16:53
5:38
46
Jose Long
So
16:57
5:39
53
Jacob Dorch
So
17:01
5:40
58
Adolph Rodriguez
So
17:05
5:42
64
John Him
So
17:06
5:42
66
6 Buchanan
1-1-2-3-6
Gap: 2:06
83:27
16:41
5:34
199 Tom Pritsky
So
15:48
5:16
1
Christopher Kolar
So
16:15
5:25
6
Jake Grout
So
16:36
5:32
27
William Pleasant
So
16:54
5:38
48
Cody Nelson
So
17:54
5:58
117
Zachary Difuria
So
19:09
6:23
155
Christian Barrett
So
20:05
6:42
170
7 Desert Vista
5-5-6-6-7
Gap: 1:13
84:07
16:49
5:36
211 Dj Harris
So
16:21
5:27
9
Nathan Chan
So
16:31
5:30
20
Anthony Ramirez
So
16:41
5:34
31
Jessen Harbertson
So
17:00
5:40
56
Isaac Carrizosa
So
17:34
5:51
95
Joe Kretschmar
So
17:39
5:53
102
Tristan Barone
So
18:06
6:02
126
8 Great Oak
10-6-9-8-8
Gap: 0:57
84:53
16:59
5:40
265 Matthew Tibbitts
So
16:29
5:30
15
Jackson Combe
So
16:29
5:30
16
Bryce Rogers
So
17:09
5:43
70
Akito Martin
So
17:20
5:47
79
Tyreik Perrera
So
17:26
5:49
85
Anthony Buncab
So
17:31
5:50
92
John Burns
So
17:40
5:53
106
9 Arcadia
12-11-11-10-9
Gap: 0:43
84:53
16:59
5:40
278 Austin Che
So
16:30
5:30
18
Chris Lee
So
16:49
5:36
37
Evan Chuu
So
17:10
5:43
72
Kento Sie
So
17:11
5:44
74
William J. Hsu
So
17:13
5:44
77
Colin Kawai
So
17:25
5:48
84
Jacob Reyes
So
17:39
5:53
104
10 Crescenta Valley
6-9-7-9-10
Gap: 1:39
85:44
17:09
5:43
314 Kyle Dickinson
So
16:22
5:27
10
Armin Cardenas-nuno
So
16:34
5:31
25
Matt Worden
So
16:46
5:35
34
Mark Matheu
So
18:01
6:00
122
Cameron Atin
So
18:01
6:00
123
Ethan Walch
So
18:04
6:01
125
Zach Alvarado
So
18:17
6:06
129
11 Rancho Verde
18-14-13-12-11
Gap: 0:33
85:51
17:10
5:43
340 Christian Gandara
So
16:55
5:38
49
Miguel Vazquez
So
16:57
5:39
52
Bernard Pantoja
So
17:08
5:43
68
Joe Hernandez
So
17:23
5:48
83
Nicholas Vallin
So
17:28
5:49
88
Abram Torres
So
17:49
5:56
112
Steven Rivera
So
18:45
6:15
146
12 Ayala
21-15-14-14-12
Gap: 0:34
86:04
17:13
5:44
358 Kyle Keuning
So
16:58
5:39
54
Anthony Khan
So
17:01
5:40
59
Alijah Maldonado
So
17:06
5:42
65
Jacob Axton
So
17:27
5:49
87
Terry Chern
So
17:32
5:51
93
Nikhil Vettikattu
So
17:40
5:53
107
Xavier Lopez
So
17:42
5:54
109
13 Quartz Hill
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 1:01
86:19
17:16
5:45
368 Rolando Maldonado
So
16:49
5:36
38
Alex Perez
So
16:53
5:38
45
Kyle Mcroberts
So
17:09
5:43
71
Cooper Sessions
So
17:38
5:53
101
Zachery Frederickson
So
17:50
5:57
113
Chandler Wade
So
18:08
6:03
127
Noah Mantz
So
18:17
6:06
130
14 Green Valley
9-8-10-11-14
Gap: 1:59
87:01
17:24
5:48
375 Austin Rogers
So
16:28
5:29
14
Derrick Sumner
So
16:31
5:30
19
Jake Braverman
So
17:10
5:43
73
Sean Leavitt
So
18:25
6:08
134
Wesley Coronado
So
18:27
6:09
135








15 Warren
19-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:57
87:01
17:24
5:48
423 Raul Ruiz
So
16:55
5:38
50
Emmanuel Perez
So
17:04
5:41
63
Omar Gatica
So
17:27
5:49
86
Anthony Gomez
So
17:43
5:54
110
Alfonso Hernandez
So
17:52
5:57
114
Abraham Pedroza
So
18:29
6:10
136
Alfonso Gabriel
Fr
18:33
6:11
139
16 El Rancho
20-17-17-16-16
Gap: 2:04
88:21
17:40
5:53
476 Andrew Vasquez
So
16:56
5:39
51
Adrian Loera
So
17:11
5:44
75
Moises Rodriguez
So
17:35
5:52
96
Alejandro Ortiz
So
17:39
5:53
103
Alejandro Ortiz Johnatha
So
19:00
6:20
151
Edward Ramos
So
19:12
6:24
156
Michael Gonzales
So
19:36
6:32
163
17 Aliso Niguel
3-13-16-17-17
Gap: 2:45
88:42
17:44
5:55
491 Logan Stites
So
15:58
5:19
3
Pedro Galindo
So
17:21
5:47
81
Ivan Macias
So
18:18
6:06
131
Andrew Kan
So
18:22
6:07
133
Kevin Ponce
So
18:43
6:14
143
Charles Mcdonald
So
19:30
6:30
160
Ake Subannarat
So
19:47
6:36
166
18 Paramount
17-20-19-18-18
Gap: 1:21
88:18
17:40
5:53
492 Benny Ramirez
So
16:54
5:38
47
Avery Delacruz
So
17:36
5:52
98
Enrique Flores
So
17:37
5:52
99
Gerardo Cedillo
So
17:56
5:59
120
Adrian Perez
So
18:15
6:05
128
Daniel Flores
So
18:33
6:11
140
Jessie Lopez
So
20:30
6:50
171
19 Los Alamitos
16-22-22-21-19
Gap: 1:41
88:57
17:47
5:56
528 Julian Guerrero
So
16:51
5:37
42
Andrew Fowler
So
17:41
5:54
108
Liam Johns
So
17:56
5:59
119
Algernon Carillo
So
17:57
5:59
121
Quetzal Martinez
So
18:32
6:11
138
Connor Murray
So
18:49
6:16
147
Brian Beal
So
19:02
6:21
153
20 El Camino Real
22-19-18-20-20
Gap: 1:56
89:44
17:57
5:59
538 Brodie Collette
So
17:02
5:41
61
Henry Fitzmorris
So
17:21
5:47
82
Dominic Yousufi
So
17:38
5:53
100
Matias Nimis
So
18:45
6:15
145
Javier Lombardia
So
18:58
6:19
150
Akar Shah
So
19:33
6:31
162
Jonah Fernando
So
19:38
6:33
164
21 Murrieta Valley
15-18-20-19-21
Gap: 2:32
89:52
17:58
5:59
539 Christian Collins
So
16:50
5:37
41
Andrew Marks
So
17:35
5:52
97
Jalen Hawes
So
17:46
5:55
111
Anthony Camacho
So
18:19
6:06
132
Tyler Travers
So
19:22
6:27
158
Youssef Ouaddi
So
19:31
6:30
161
Connor Buck
So
20:01
6:40
169
22 Hart
24-21-21-22-22
Gap: 1:31
89:31
17:54
5:58
542 Brandon Esrtrada
Fr
17:08
5:43
69
Anthony Preciado
So
17:20
5:47
80
Jake Burkholder
So
17:53
5:58
115
Levon Keawprasert
So
18:31
6:10
137
Justin Ng
So
18:39
6:13
141
Martin Yerovi
So
18:42
6:14
142
Dan Aboulache
So
19:13
6:24
157
23 La Quinta (LQ)
26-26-24-24-23
Gap: 1:21
90:39
18:08
6:03
600 Jaret Prahl
So
17:29
5:50
90
Ivan Esquivel
So
17:33
5:51
94
Jesus Nunez
So
18:03
6:01
124
Ralphie Montoya
So
18:44
6:15
144
Garret Ferguson
So
18:50
6:17
148
Osvaldo Cortez
So
19:01
6:20
152




24 Serrano
23-25-23-23-24
Gap: 2:17
91:14
18:15
6:05
603 Chance Griffin
So
17:07
5:42
67
Laine Bennett
So
17:40
5:53
105
Devin Ross
So
17:54
5:58
118
Jonathan Calentti
So
19:09
6:23
154
Brandon Lehman
So
19:24
6:28
159








25 Taft (LA)
25-24-25-25-25
Gap: 2:29
93:05
18:37
6:12
648 Jacob Raabe
So
17:19
5:46
78
Morgan Tuohy
So
17:28
5:49
89
Shoja Jahangard
Fr
18:51
6:17
149
Ryan Gurnick
So
19:39
6:33
165
Gustavo Gonzalez
So
19:48
6:36
167








26 Fountain Valley
14-23-26-26-26
Gap: 4:14
96:15
19:15
6:25
668 Noah Carr
So
16:49
5:36
39
Jeremy Montes
So
17:53
5:58
116
Chris Schlepphorst
So
19:53
6:38
168
Christopher Tra
So
20:37
6:52
172
Isaac Shvartsman
So
21:03
7:01
173
Daniel Ahn
So
21:35
7:12
174
Gary Nguyen
So
21:44
7:15
175
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
84:29
16:54
5:38
15 Andrew Macko
So
16:50
5:37
1
Bryce Purnell
So
16:51
5:37
2
Sean Neuman
Jr
16:55
5:38
3
Jacob Stephens
So
16:56
5:39
4
Jordan Loew
So
16:57
5:39
5
Austin Hewitt
So
17:08
5:43
13
Jerad Schwartz
So
17:12
5:44
14
2 Poly (LB)
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:40
86:39
17:20
5:47
83 Adolph Rodriguez
So
17:05
5:42
10
John Him
So
17:06
5:42
11
Carl Hatch
So
17:07
5:42
12
Jordan Peacock
So
17:36
5:52
21
Sean Love
So
17:45
5:55
29
Luke Van Lant
So
17:47
5:56
30
Cooper Bahr
So
18:02
6:01
36
2 Corona
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
86:43
17:21
5:47
83 David Sanchez
So
16:59
5:40
6
Collin Miller
So
17:00
5:40
7
Mason Boren
So
17:17
5:46
16
Eric Mondragon
Jr
17:32
5:51
20
Zak Herrera
So
17:55
5:58
34
Adriana Pedroza
Jr
18:03
6:01
38
Alexis Arizmendi
So
18:27
6:09
56
4 San Clemente
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
88:00
17:36
5:52
131 Brett Spallina
So
17:01
5:40
8
Daniel Hernandez
So
17:03
5:41
9
Matt Ortiz
So
17:37
5:52
22
Kyle Head
So
18:08
6:03
45
Corey Bland
So
18:11
6:04
47
Andrew Lane
So
18:13
6:04
48
James West
So
18:40
6:13
66
5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:11
88:38
17:44
5:55
146 Sam Baker
So
17:12
5:44
15
Christopher Wisdom
So
17:31
5:50
18
Nicolas Robinson
So
17:43
5:54
28
Joey Lampasona
So
17:49
5:56
32
Noah Logan
So
18:23
6:08
53
Josh Robinson
So
19:06
6:22
79
Sergio Garcia
So
19:07
6:22
80
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Great Oak
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:32
89:03
17:49
5:56
149 Anthony Buncab
So
17:31
5:50
19
John Burns
So
17:40
5:53
25
Jacob Preal
So
17:54
5:58
33
Brandon Shields
So
17:55
5:58
35
Zach Mcgee
So
18:03
6:01
37
Daniel Stinson-diess
So
18:06
6:02
42
Sean Van Hise
So
18:07
6:02
43
7 Arcadia
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 0:53
89:36
17:55
5:58
177 Colin Kawai
So
17:25
5:48
17
Jacob Reyes
So
17:39
5:53
24
Kevin Conroy
So
18:06
6:02
40
Pablo Ramales
So
18:08
6:03
44
Brandon Yamada
So
18:18
6:06
52
Michael Eng
So
18:30
6:10
58
Jonathan Zong
So
18:33
6:11
61
8 Ayala
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:12
91:14
18:15
6:05
247 Nikhil Vettikattu
So
17:40
5:53
26
Xavier Lopez
So
17:42
5:54
27
Kobe Hernandez
So
18:17
6:06
50
Calvin Tabata
So
18:43
6:14
70
Andrew Falls
So
18:52
6:17
74
Terrance Seki
So
19:26
6:29
92
Lucas Camera
So
19:30
6:30
93
9 Crescenta Valley
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:34
92:00
18:24
6:08
270 Ethan Walch
So
18:04
6:01
39
Zach Alvarado
So
18:17
6:06
49
Cameron Tenner
So
18:25
6:08
55
Logan Foote
So
18:36
6:12
63
Walker Smith
So
18:38
6:13
64
Tim Langley
So
18:55
6:18
75
Marco Valero
So
18:57
6:19
77
10 Desert Vista
8-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:30
92:07
18:25
6:08
273 Joe Kretschmar
So
17:39
5:53
23
Tristan Barone
So
18:06
6:02
41
Minguk Seo
So
18:32
6:11
59
Maubee Fountain
So
18:41
6:14
68
Logan Smith
So
19:09
6:23
82
Jackson Snedecor
So
19:11
6:24
83
Alex Zgoda
So
19:18
6:26
88
11 Warren
13-13-12-12-11
Gap: 0:12
92:57
18:35
6:12
311 Abraham Pedroza
So
18:29
6:10
57
Alfonso Gabriel
Fr
18:33
6:11
60
Carlos Perez
So
18:34
6:11
62
Javier Alfaro
So
18:40
6:13
65
Miguel Santana
So
18:41
6:14
67
Jonathan Huerta
So
18:50
6:17
73
Sebastian Banuelos
So
18:56
6:19
76
12 Quartz Hill
12-11-11-11-12
Gap: 1:09
93:13
18:39
6:13
319 Chandler Wade
So
18:08
6:03
46
Noah Mantz
So
18:17
6:06
51
Duncan Woodford
So
18:24
6:08
54
Bradley Morgan
So
19:07
6:22
81
Nicholas Franco
So
19:17
6:26
87








13 Rancho Verde
10-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:09
95:39
19:08
6:23
390 Abram Torres
So
17:49
5:56
31
Steven Rivera
So
18:45
6:15
71
Tanner Stevens
Fr
19:31
6:30
94
Jose Ibarra
So
19:36
6:32
96
David Padua
So
19:58
6:39
98
Isaac Lopez
So
20:03
6:41
99
Misael Chavira
So
20:13
6:44
102
14 Los Alamitos
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:28
96:42
19:20
6:27
428 Connor Murray
So
18:49
6:16
72
Brian Beal
So
19:02
6:21
78
Brandon Anth Guillermo
So
19:11
6:24
84
Shawn Gardner
So
19:23
6:28
91
Noah Charlton
So
20:17
6:46
103
Carlos Pacheco
So
22:27
7:29
107




15 Hart
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:11
96:28
19:18
6:26
431 Martin Yerovi
So
18:42
6:14
69
Dan Aboulache
So
19:13
6:24
86
Lucas Guerrero
So
19:20
6:27
89
Hunter Lukk
So
19:20
6:27
90
Noah Christensen
So
19:53
6:38
97








16 El Rancho
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:26
99:42
19:56
6:39
485 Edward Ramos
So
19:12
6:24
85
Michael Gonzales
So
19:36
6:32
95
Noah Iniguez
So
20:08
6:43
100
Elijah Lloyd
So
20:08
6:43
101
Jacob Fanshaw
So
20:38
6:53
104
Ernesto Garcia
So
20:47
6:56
105
Eric Jimenez
So
21:15
7:05
106
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
88:20
17:40
5:53
21 Austin Hewitt
So
17:08
5:43
1
Jerad Schwartz
So
17:12
5:44
2
Anthony Smolyanov
So
17:55
5:58
4
Colton Roughen
So
18:00
6:00
5
Andrew Currie
So
18:05
6:02
9
Trevor Davis
So
18:05
6:02
10
Travis Blakenship
So
18:21
6:07
17
2 Poly (LB)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
90:38
18:08
6:03
52 Luke Van Lant
So
17:47
5:56
3
Cooper Bahr
So
18:02
6:01
6
Izaiah Zuniga
So
18:04
6:01
8
Edward Lu
So
18:15
6:05
16
Daniel Manion
So
18:30
6:10
19
Cameron Scott
So
18:30
6:10
21
Alex Athanassis
So
18:52
6:17
27
3 Great Oak
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
91:37
18:19
6:06
83 Daniel Stinson-diess
So
18:06
6:02
11
Sean Van Hise
So
18:07
6:02
12
Rishi Patel
So
18:07
6:02
13
Nolan Elauria
So
18:09
6:03
14
Ryan Skeans
So
19:08
6:23
33








4 San Clemente
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:57
93:59
18:48
6:16
133 Andrew Lane
So
18:13
6:04
15
James West
So
18:40
6:13
24
Joseph Bell
So
18:46
6:15
25
Trent Richardson
So
19:10
6:23
34
Sam Schultz
So
19:10
6:23
35
Teddy Carter
So
19:44
6:35
43
Kian Kiasaleh
So
19:50
6:37
47
5 Corona
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:07
94:46
18:57
6:19
136 Adriana Pedroza
Jr
18:03
6:01
7
Alexis Arizmendi
So
18:27
6:09
18
Conner Bradley
So
18:35
6:12
23
Sophie Schuring
So
19:31
6:30
39
Alex Arteaga
So
20:10
6:43
49
Martin Flores
So
20:11
6:44
50
Alexis Haney
Sr
20:59
7:00
59
6 Arcadia
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:30
96:06
19:13
6:24
173 Michael Eng
So
18:30
6:10
20
Jonathan Zong
So
18:33
6:11
22
William Kyi
So
19:17
6:26
37
Jordan Garcia
So
19:46
6:35
46
Conan Leung
So
20:00
6:40
48
Tommy Li
So
20:28
6:49
53
Ravi Sharma
So
20:34
6:51
57
7 Crescenta Valley
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:50
96:35
19:19
6:26
182 Tim Langley
So
18:55
6:18
28
Marco Valero
So
18:57
6:19
30
Christian Villegas
So
19:21
6:27
38
Steven Dols
So
19:37
6:32
41
Brian Walker
So
19:45
6:35
45
Shea Bautista-capol
So
20:27
6:49
52
John Jae Lee
So
20:33
6:51
55
8 Warren
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:39
97:25
19:29
6:30
191 Jonathan Huerta
So
18:50
6:17
26
Sebastian Banuelos
So
18:56
6:19
29
Chris Oviedo
So
19:32
6:31
40
Sergio Garcia
So
19:38
6:33
42
Jerred Villasenor
So
20:29
6:50
54
Carlos Ramos
So
20:48
6:56
58
Jonathan Torres
So
29:20
9:47
60
9 El Toro
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:10
97:27
19:29
6:30
194 Josh Robinson
So
19:06
6:22
31
Sergio Garcia
So
19:07
6:22
32
Josh Elin
So
19:13
6:24
36
Chris Maghy
So
19:45
6:35
44
Camron Fortier
So
20:16
6:45
51
Raven Schwarzkoef
So
20:33
6:51
56




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alan Dreiman Jr El Camino Real 18:48 6:16
2 Matt Duarte Fr Jurupa Hills 18:53 6:18
3 Austin Wood Sr Los Alamitos 19:09 6:23
4 Samuel Nierman Jr Los Alamitos 19:11 6:24
5 Alek Contreras Fr Jurupa Hills 19:16 6:25
6 Scylor Suarez Fr Jurupa Hills 19:45 6:35
7 Brandon Strickland So Foothill 19:49 6:36
8 Roberto Ballesteros Sr Valley View 19:54 6:38
9 Sam Piazza So Green Valley 19:55 6:38
10 Michael Ormsby Sr West Ranch 19:56 6:39
11 Bryce Faulk Fr Bakersfield 19:57 6:39
12 Gause Noah Fr Bakersfield 20:02 6:41
13 Gonzalo Maldanado Fr Jurupa Hills 20:07 6:42
14 Jose Tinajero Fr Jurupa Hills 20:09 6:43
15 Fletcher D Jr La Quinta (LQ) 20:23 6:48
16 Mathew Ludovico Fr West Ranch 20:28 6:49
17 Austin Larremore Fr Jurupa Hills 20:29 6:50
18 Gianfranco Reartes So West Ranch 20:34 6:51
19 Miguel Martinez So Foothill 20:36 6:52
20 Jesus Rincon Jr Bakersfield 20:38 6:53
21 Antonio Arroyo Fr Arcadia 20:39 6:53
22 Asheton Stoever Fr Green Valley 20:41 6:54
23 Sean Mcmenamin Fr West Ranch 20:45 6:55
24 Mario Zarate Fr Los Osos 20:54 6:58
25 Jason Tolentino Fr Lakewood 21:02 7:01
26 Ricardo Marison Fr Valley View 21:03 7:01
27 Victor Sanchez So Valley View 21:04 7:01
28 Kyle Lake Fr West Ranch 21:05 7:02
29 Abraham Perez So Bakersfield 21:13 7:04
30 Anthony Lazzara Fr West Ranch 21:13 7:04
31 Nour Ghonim Fr Los Osos 21:20 7:07
32 Sean Chang Fr Arcadia 21:21 7:07
33 Francisco Elizondo Jr Bakersfield 21:24 7:08
34 Daniel Aklila Fr Carter 21:25 7:08
35 Andrew Rodriguez Fr Jurupa Hills 21:26 7:09
36 Daniel Arguijo Fr Carter 21:27 7:09
37 Daniel Purcell Fr Los Osos 21:27 7:09
38 Blake Nunn So Foothill 21:28 7:09
39 Marcus Chaides So Royal 21:29 7:10
40 Jeffrey Jing So Arcadia 21:33 7:11
41 Robin Reyes Fr Villa Park 21:33 7:11
42 Levmon Aref Fr Foothill 21:35 7:12
43 Thomas Meadows Fr Hart 21:35 7:12
44 Horace Zong Fr Arcadia 21:36 7:12
45 Andrew Johnson Jr Crescenta Valley 21:37 7:12
46 Tom Jimenez Jr La Quinta (LQ) 21:39 7:13
47 Andy Chavez Fr Golden Valley 21:46 7:15
48 Collin Hardash Sr Los Alamitos 21:47 7:16
49 Bryan Budiman Fr Arcadia 21:48 7:16
50 Sam Makowski Fr Green Valley 21:50 7:17
51 Bryce Hildebrand Fr West Ranch 21:50 7:17
52 Omar Perez Fr La Quinta (LQ) 21:51 7:17
53 Patrick Ayala Sr Los Alamitos 21:54 7:18
54 Michael Finn Fr Los Osos 21:54 7:18
55 Kyle Frank Fr Los Alamitos 21:56 7:19
56 Michael Sorensen Fr West Ranch 21:56 7:19
57 Stephen Lee Woodbridge 21:57 7:19
58 Anthony Chang So Royal 22:00 7:20
59 Aaron Pook So El Toro 22:01 7:20 1/14 62/77 20/33
60 Aldo Estrada Fr La Quinta (LQ) 22:02 7:21
61 Jack Tyson Fr Foothill 22:04 7:21
62 Anthony Lee Jr Redlands East Valley 22:05 7:22
63 Nikolai Bremer Woodbridge 22:05 7:22
64 Luis Zano Fr Jurupa Hills 22:08 7:23
65 Hugh Cheon Fr Arcadia 22:10 7:23
66 Andrew Vargas So Foothill 22:11 7:24
67 Christian Espinoza Jr Chino Hills 22:12 7:24
68 Eric Frigger Sr El Toro 22:13 7:24 2/14 63/77 14/28 23:16
(1:03)
23:16
(1:03)
23:16
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Jacob Reese Jr El Toro 22:16 7:25 3/14 64/77 11/22
70 Ricky Le Fr Villa Park 22:21 7:27
71 Justin Lee So Troy 22:22 7:27
72 Kevin Aguiar Fr El Rancho 22:23 7:28
73 Aaron Bourassa Jr Serrano 22:24 7:28
74 Noah Chaoudhury So West Ranch 22:25 7:28
75 Brian Street Fr Los Alamitos 22:29 7:30
76 Brian Suttner So Royal 22:30 7:30
77 Daniel Adea Fr Los Osos 22:33 7:31
78 Christian Giles So Foothill 22:34 7:31
79 Adrian Diaz Fr Valley View 22:35 7:32
80 Eugene Park So Cypress 22:36 7:32
81 Thomas Scott So El Toro 22:37 7:32 4/14 66/77 10/17
82 Tyler Adams So Chino Hills 22:38 7:33
83 Tim Lee Jr Arcadia 22:41 7:34
84 Josh Shibley Fr Cypress 22:41 7:34
85 Drew Friedrich Fr Villa Park 22:42 7:34
86 Connor Richtor So Royal 22:43 7:34
87 Johnny Huatran Jr Redlands 22:44 7:35
88 Emiliano Espinosa Jr Arcadia 22:46 7:35
89 Liam Cunningham Fr Bakersfield 22:47 7:36
90 Antonio Vaglienty Fr Villa Park 22:48 7:36
91 Jesse Fox Fr El Toro 22:53 7:38 5/14 67/77 8/14
92 Owen Robles So Los Alamitos 22:55 7:38
93 Eugene Blackmun So Los Alamitos 22:56 7:39
94 Zacary Robles So Los Alamitos 22:57 7:39
95 Brett Loughran Jr Foothill 23:00 7:40
96 Derek Stewart Fr Foothill 23:01 7:40
97 Joey Guadano Sr Los Alamitos 23:02 7:41
98 Nassim Bishara So Arcadia 23:07 7:42
99 Joe Matsuzawa Fr University City 23:11 7:44
100 Ethan Dehn Fr Foothill 23:23 7:48
101 Robbie Souza Fr El Toro 23:27 7:49 6/14 69/77 7/9
102 Ryan Artuz So Los Alamitos 23:28 7:49
103 Sohl Jheong Fr Cypress 23:29 7:50
104 Dylan Derakhshanian Fr El Toro 23:30 7:50 7/14 70/77 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
105 Marcos Santos Sr Arcadia 23:36 7:52
106 Travis La Rocco So Arcadia 23:38 7:53
107 Peter Mceldowney Fr Woodbridge 23:42 7:54
108 Ryan Green So Crescenta Valley 23:42 7:54
109 David Picard Fr El Toro 23:48 7:56 8/14 71/77 6/7
110 Michael Caro Fr Redlands 23:52 7:57
111 Alex Sarkissian Fr Crescenta Valley 23:54 7:58
112 Tim Aguilar Fr Villa Park 23:54 7:58
113 Bobby Kissee Fr Villa Park 23:55 7:58
114 Maxwell Lueke Fr University City 23:57 7:59
115 Nick Vidal So El Camino Real 24:06 8:02
116 Blake Alvarez Fr El Toro 24:07 8:02 9/14 72/77 5/7
117 Sharad Bhagwat Fr El Toro 24:08 8:03 10/14 73/77 4/6
118 Luke Messinger Fr El Toro 24:09 8:03 11/14 74/77 3/4
119 Jonathan Mcgee Woodbridge 24:13 8:04
120 Salvador Linaker So Foothill 24:20 8:07
121 Hennessey Idstein-young So El Toro 24:20 8:07 12/14 75/77 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
122 Raphael Riis Fr Newport Harbor 24:27 8:09
123 Tyler Heiny Fr Green Valley 24:29 8:10
124 Andres Saravia So Redlands 24:35 8:12
125 Christian Munoz Jr La Quinta (LQ) 24:39 8:13
126 William Lin Fr Arcadia 24:44 8:15
127 Levi Norte Fr Beaumont 24:46 8:15
128 Jack Holland Fr El Toro 24:49 8:16 13/14 76/77 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
129 Andrew Pallete Fr Foothill 24:51 8:17
130 David Laboy Fr Green Valley 24:53 8:18
131 Anthony Hernandez Fr Royal 25:01 8:20
132 Zeid Tisnes Jr Edison 25:11 8:24
133 Jsohua Nuesca So Redlands East Valley 25:12 8:24
134 Danny Song Fr Arcadia 25:12 8:24
135 Slava Dubourdieu Fr Los Alamitos 25:15 8:25
136 Max Harker Fr Redlands East Valley 25:20 8:27
137 Justin Olaquivel Fr Newport Harbor 25:25 8:28
138 Matt Paproski Jr Villa Park 25:31 8:30
139 Ivan Chavez Jr El Rancho 25:40 8:33
140 Zaid Ali So Carter 25:41 8:34
141 Timothy Cannon Fr Foothill 25:42 8:34
142 Ivan Escusa Fr Foothill 25:43 8:34
143 Deniss Hernandez Fr Beaumont 26:00 8:40
144 Phillip Paulson Sr Los Alamitos 26:05 8:42
145 Zach Serna So Foothill 26:09 8:43
146 Conner Davis So Foothill 26:19 8:46
147 Isaiah Morgan Fr Beaumont 26:43 8:54
148 Diego Rivera Fr Newport Harbor 26:44 8:55
149 Max Bennett Fr El Toro 26:45 8:55 14/14 77/77 2/3
150 Bryce Edmondson Fr Newport Harbor 26:48 8:56
151 Bryan Abarca-calzada So West Ranch 26:50 8:57
152 William Shipman Fr Woodbridge 27:11 9:04
153 John Calvo Sr Newport Harbor 27:36 9:12
154 Aaron Budiman Fr Arcadia 27:36 9:12
155 Mauricio Bueno Fr Serrano 27:37 9:12
156 Mark Norem So Foothill 27:43 9:14
157 William Paproski Fr Villa Park 27:51 9:17
158 Matt Nguyen Fr Villa Park 27:53 9:18
159 Ryan Chin Fr Westlake 27:54 9:18
160 Jackson Halphide So Newport Harbor 28:02 9:21
161 Pablo Gonzalez Fr Jurupa Hills 28:03 9:21
162 Julio Ramirez Fr California 28:05 9:22
163 Moe Biglari Fr Villa Park 28:09 9:23
164 Justin Gallegos So Hart 28:14 9:25
165 German Rios So El Rancho 30:02 10:01
166 Nick Marchese Fr Cypress 31:57 10:39
167 Chris Ballesteros Fr Westlake 35:45 11:55
168 Phillip Gomez Jr El Rancho 36:47 12:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jurupa Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
98:10
19:38
6:33
33 Matt Duarte
Fr
18:53
6:18
1
Alek Contreras
Fr
19:16
6:25
4
Scylor Suarez
Fr
19:45
6:35
5
Gonzalo Maldanado
Fr
20:07
6:42
11
Jose Tinajero
Fr
20:09
6:43
12
Austin Larremore
Fr
20:29
6:50
15
Andrew Rodriguez
Fr
21:26
7:09
29
2 West Ranch
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:09
102:48
20:34
6:51
82 Michael Ormsby
Sr
19:56
6:39
8
Mathew Ludovico
Fr
20:28
6:49
14
Gianfranco Reartes
So
20:34
6:51
16
Sean Mcmenamin
Fr
20:45
6:55
21
Kyle Lake
Fr
21:05
7:02
23
Anthony Lazzara
Fr
21:13
7:04
25
Bryce Hildebrand
Fr
21:50
7:17
41
3 Bakersfield
6-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:27
103:14
20:39
6:53
89 Bryce Faulk
Fr
19:57
6:39
9
Gause Noah
Fr
20:02
6:41
10
Jesus Rincon
Jr
20:38
6:53
18
Abraham Perez
So
21:13
7:04
24
Francisco Elizondo
Jr
21:24
7:08
28
Liam Cunningham
Fr
22:47
7:36
65




4 Los Alamitos
2-1-4-4-4
Gap: 2:47
103:57
20:47
6:56
131 Austin Wood
Sr
19:09
6:23
2
Samuel Nierman
Jr
19:11
6:24
3
Collin Hardash
Sr
21:47
7:16
38
Patrick Ayala
Sr
21:54
7:18
43
Kyle Frank
Fr
21:56
7:19
45
Brian Street
Fr
22:29
7:30
57
Owen Robles
So
22:55
7:38
68
5 Foothill
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:15
105:32
21:06
7:02
139 Brandon Strickland
So
19:49
6:36
6
Miguel Martinez
So
20:36
6:52
17
Blake Nunn
So
21:28
7:09
31
Levmon Aref
Fr
21:35
7:12
35
Jack Tyson
Fr
22:04
7:21
50
Andrew Vargas
So
22:11
7:24
53
Christian Giles
So
22:34
7:31
60
6 Arcadia
8-7-8-6-6
Gap: 1:09
106:57
21:23
7:08
154 Antonio Arroyo
Fr
20:39
6:53
19
Sean Chang
Fr
21:21
7:07
27
Jeffrey Jing
So
21:33
7:11
33
Horace Zong
Fr
21:36
7:12
36
Bryan Budiman
Fr
21:48
7:16
39
Hugh Cheon
Fr
22:10
7:23
52
Tim Lee
Jr
22:41
7:34
62
7 Los Osos
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:39
108:08
21:38
7:13
181 Mario Zarate
Fr
20:54
6:58
22
Nour Ghonim
Fr
21:20
7:07
26
Daniel Purcell
Fr
21:27
7:09
30
Michael Finn
Fr
21:54
7:18
44
Daniel Adea
Fr
22:33
7:31
59








8 La Quinta (LQ)
7-9-9-8-8
Gap: 4:16
110:34
22:07
7:22
218 Fletcher D
Jr
20:23
6:48
13
Tom Jimenez
Jr
21:39
7:13
37
Omar Perez
Fr
21:51
7:17
42
Aldo Estrada
Fr
22:02
7:21
49
Christian Munoz
Jr
24:39
8:13
77








9 Green Valley
4-6-6-9-9
Gap: 4:58
111:48
22:22
7:27
221 Sam Piazza
So
19:55
6:38
7
Asheton Stoever
Fr
20:41
6:54
20
Sam Makowski
Fr
21:50
7:17
40
Tyler Heiny
Fr
24:29
8:10
76
David Laboy
Fr
24:53
8:18
78








10 Royal
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:32
113:43
22:45
7:35
280 Marcus Chaides
So
21:29
7:10
32
Anthony Chang
So
22:00
7:20
47
Brian Suttner
So
22:30
7:30
58
Connor Richtor
So
22:43
7:34
64
Anthony Hernandez
Fr
25:01
8:20
79








11 El Toro
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 0:52
112:00
22:24
7:28
285 Aaron Pook
So
22:01
7:20
48
Eric Frigger
Sr
22:13
7:24
54
Jacob Reese
Jr
22:16
7:25
55
Thomas Scott
So
22:37
7:32
61
Jesse Fox
Fr
22:53
7:38
67
Robbie Souza
Fr
23:27
7:49
69
Dylan Derakhshanian
Fr
23:30
7:50
70
12 Villa Park
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 2:21
113:18
22:40
7:33
291 Robin Reyes
Fr
21:33
7:11
34
Ricky Le
Fr
22:21
7:27
56
Drew Friedrich
Fr
22:42
7:34
63
Antonio Vaglienty
Fr
22:48
7:36
66
Tim Aguilar
Fr
23:54
7:58
72
Bobby Kissee
Fr
23:55
7:58
73
Matt Paproski
Jr
25:31
8:30
81
13 Woodbridge
12-12-13-13-13
Gap: 5:14
119:08
23:50
7:57
326 Stephen Lee
-
21:57
7:19
46
Nikolai Bremer
-
22:05
7:22
51
Peter Mceldowney
Fr
23:42
7:54
71
Jonathan Mcgee
-
24:13
8:04
74
William Shipman
Fr
27:11
9:04
84








14 Newport Harbor
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:09
131:00
26:12
8:44
405 Raphael Riis
Fr
24:27
8:09
75
Justin Olaquivel
Fr
25:25
8:28
80
Diego Rivera
Fr
26:44
8:55
82
Bryce Edmondson
Fr
26:48
8:56
83
John Calvo
Sr
27:36
9:12
85
Jackson Halphide
So
28:02
9:21
86




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Ranch
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:37
114:14
22:51
7:37
47 Anthony Lazzara
Fr
21:13
7:04
1
Bryce Hildebrand
Fr
21:50
7:17
2
Michael Sorensen
Fr
21:56
7:19
3
Noah Chaoudhury
So
22:25
7:28
6
Bryan Abarca-calzada
So
26:50
8:57
35








2 Los Alamitos
4-4-4-4-2
Gap: 0:33
114:19
22:52
7:37
59 Brian Street
Fr
22:29
7:30
7
Owen Robles
So
22:55
7:38
11
Eugene Blackmun
So
22:56
7:39
12
Zacary Robles
So
22:57
7:39
13
Joey Guadano
Sr
23:02
7:41
16
Ryan Artuz
So
23:28
7:49
20
Slava Dubourdieu
Fr
25:15
8:25
33
3 Foothill
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
114:09
22:50
7:37
60 Andrew Vargas
So
22:11
7:24
5
Christian Giles
So
22:34
7:31
8
Brett Loughran
Jr
23:00
7:40
14
Derek Stewart
Fr
23:01
7:40
15
Ethan Dehn
Fr
23:23
7:48
18
Salvador Linaker
So
24:20
8:07
29
Andrew Pallete
Fr
24:51
8:17
32
4 Arcadia
2-2-2-2-4
Gap: 1:26
114:20
22:52
7:37
62 Hugh Cheon
Fr
22:10
7:23
4
Tim Lee
Jr
22:41
7:34
9
Emiliano Espinosa
Jr
22:46
7:35
10
Nassim Bishara
So
23:07
7:42
17
Marcos Santos
Sr
23:36
7:52
22
Travis La Rocco
So
23:38
7:53
23
William Lin
Fr
24:44
8:15
31
5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:41
119:00
23:48
7:56
117 Robbie Souza
Fr
23:27
7:49
19
Dylan Derakhshanian
Fr
23:30
7:50
21
David Picard
Fr
23:48
7:56
24
Blake Alvarez
Fr
24:07
8:02
26
Sharad Bhagwat
Fr
24:08
8:03
27
Luke Messinger
Fr
24:09
8:03
28
Hennessey Idstein-young
So
24:20
8:07
30
6 Villa Park
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:14
133:19
26:40
8:53
170 Bobby Kissee
Fr
23:55
7:58
25
Matt Paproski
Jr
25:31
8:30
34
William Paproski
Fr
27:51
9:17
36
Matt Nguyen
Fr
27:53
9:18
37
Moe Biglari
Fr
28:09
9:23
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 David Peters Jr Shadow Ridge 15:38 5:13
2 Matt Oca Jr Poly (LB) 15:57 5:19
3 Esteban Alvarado Jr Corona 15:59 5:20
4 Gilbert Robles Jr Corona 16:06 5:22
5 Trent Essex Jr Trabuco Hills 16:11 5:24
6 Brian Garcia Jr Trabuco Hills 16:13 5:24
7 Nick Sams Jr Great Oak 16:15 5:25
8 Matt Shelton Jr San Clemente 16:16 5:25
9 Jason Fong Jr Arcadia 16:17 5:26
10 Jack Stigler Jr Bib Not Registered 16:19 5:26
11 Henry Lwin Jr Arcadia 16:20 5:27
12 Robert Lovelady Jr Green Valley 16:21 5:27
13 Jacob Kupfert Jr El Toro 16:23 5:28 1/10 14/77 10/35 17:05
(0:42)
17:05
(0:42)
17:05
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Cody Fleetwood Jr Del Campo 16:24 5:28
15 Josh Dodd Jr El Toro 16:24 5:28 2/10 15/77 4/33
16 Bryce Callender Jr El Toro 16:24 5:28 3/10 16/77 1/26 17:46
(1:22)
17:46
(1:22)
17:46
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Carlos Huerfano Jr Hart 16:25 5:28
18 Kolton Peck Jr Temecula Valley 16:25 5:28
19 Chris Chen Jr Arcadia 16:26 5:29
20 Kyle Jacobs Jr Aliso Niguel 16:27 5:29
21 Jordan Sherman Jr Ayala 16:30 5:30
22 Chris Morales Jr Corona 16:32 5:31
23 Steven Avelar Jr El Rancho 16:37 5:32
24 Brennan Bruggeman Jr Poly (LB) 16:38 5:33
25 Zach Harrison Jr Ayala 16:38 5:33
26 Lenny Sosa Jr El Rancho 16:39 5:33
27 Tommy Lopez Jr Los Osos 16:40 5:33
28 Josh Vollebregt Jr San Clemente 16:42 5:34
29 Eric Sosa Jr Warren 16:42 5:34
30 Josh Ballard Jr Shadow Ridge 16:42 5:34
31 Cameron Olson Jr Trabuco Hills 16:43 5:34
32 Nicholas Lamb Jr Green Valley 16:43 5:34
33 Brad Sexton Jr Quartz Hill 16:44 5:35
34 Latham Guillory Jr Great Oak 16:45 5:35
35 Keaton Mcgrann Jr Trabuco Hills 16:45 5:35
36 Tommy Hart Jr Hart 16:46 5:35
37 Austen Mansell Jr Great Oak 16:46 5:35
38 Wesley Platt Jr El Toro 16:48 5:36 4/10 22/77 2/25 16:56
(0:08)
16:56
(0:08)
16:56
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Simon Chen Jr Ayala 16:50 5:37
40 Sean Heredia Jr Corona 16:52 5:37
41 Ryan Malcomson Jr Great Oak 16:53 5:38
42 Daniel Ramirez Jr Ayala 16:53 5:38
43 Scott Biedermann Jr Ayala 16:54 5:38
44 Oliver Artiga Jr Arcadia 16:54 5:38
45 Richardo Pena Jr Warren 16:54 5:38
46 Devon Rodriguez Jr Warren 16:57 5:39
47 Carlos Moran Jr Ayala 16:58 5:39
48 Tyler Zurcher Jr Green Valley 17:01 5:40
49 Nick Atchison Jr Patrick Henry 17:02 5:41
50 Christian Lotgering Jr Corona 17:06 5:42
51 Matt Beeks Jr Desert Vista 17:07 5:42
52 Ivan Escobedo Jr Temecula Valley 17:07 5:42
53 Michael Brown Jr Trabuco Hills 17:08 5:43
54 Luke Laehy Jr Great Oak 17:08 5:43
55 Kaleb Branda Jr Hart 17:09 5:43
56 Ryan Smith Jr Great Oak 17:09 5:43
57 Eric Shintaku Jr Crescenta Valley 17:09 5:43
58 Zack Coon Jr San Clemente 17:10 5:43
59 Robert Oseguera Jr Fountain Valley 17:10 5:43
60 Lucas Trivisonno Jr Quartz Hill 17:11 5:44
61 Jason Madaloni Jr Los Osos 17:13 5:44
62 Gary Garcia Jr Corona 17:15 5:45
63 Dagoberto Hernandez Jr Warren 17:15 5:45
64 Gabriel Ceja Jr Trabuco Hills 17:17 5:46
65 James Perez Jr Trabuco Hills 17:17 5:46
66 Kyle Fatone Jr Los Alamitos 17:18 5:46
67 Javier Maldonado Jr Aliso Niguel 17:19 5:46
68 Bahraam Foroughi Jr Taft (LA) 17:22 5:47
69 Josh Tarchinski Jr Desert Vista 17:22 5:47
70 Ethan Tang Jr Desert Vista 17:22 5:47
71 Carlos Ibarra Jr Arcadia 17:23 5:48
72 Matthew Ji Jr Crescenta Valley 17:24 5:48
73 Jake Janas Jr Desert Vista 17:24 5:48
74 Valetin Domingo Jr West Ranch 17:25 5:48
75 Zack Stewart Jr Great Oak 17:27 5:49
76 Manuel Gomez Jr Los Alamitos 17:28 5:49
77 Evan Ross Jr Quartz Hill 17:28 5:49
78 Jerome Marquez Jr Arcadia 17:30 5:50
79 Uy-long Ngo Jr Fountain Valley 17:30 5:50
80 Josue Castillo Jr Warren 17:31 5:50
81 Christopher Bicknell Jr West Ranch 17:33 5:51
82 Emil Ekanayake Jr Quartz Hill 17:34 5:51
83 John Fu Jr Patrick Henry 17:34 5:51
84 Emmanuel Garcia Jr La Quinta (LQ) 17:34 5:51
85 Derek Dorr Jr Trabuco Hills 17:39 5:53
86 Jackson Potter Jr Hart 17:40 5:53
87 Steven Pham Jr Los Osos 17:42 5:54
88 Tyler Emig Jr Lakewood 17:42 5:54
89 Anthony Camargo Jr Fountain Valley 17:43 5:54
90 Adam Connolly Jr Los Alamitos 17:43 5:54
91 Nick Melvin Jr Taft (LA) 17:44 5:55
92 Justin Helfer Jr Ayala 17:44 5:55
93 Jack Stigter Jr Taft (LA) 17:46 5:55
94 David Metzgar Jr Los Osos 17:46 5:55
95 Dakota Tellez Jr Ayala 17:48 5:56
96 Ej Smith So Serrano 17:48 5:56
97 Filip Buettner Jr Los Osos 17:49 5:56
98 Karl Garrison Jr Trabuco Hills 17:49 5:56
99 Jackson Blue Jr Desert Vista 17:51 5:57
100 Sasha Strelnikoff Jr San Clemente 17:51 5:57
101 Maximillano Nino Jr Warren 17:51 5:57
102 Austin Rode Jr Taft (LA) 17:52 5:57
103 Davis Ho Jr Poly (LB) 17:52 5:57
104 Adrian Torres Jr Patrick Henry 17:54 5:58
105 Randy Sarmiento Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:54 5:58
106 Cameron Liska Jr Los Osos 17:55 5:58
107 Diego Rivera Jr Fountain Valley 17:56 5:59
108 Oscar Estrada Jr Paramount 17:56 5:59
109 Ruo Yu Chen Jr Arcadia 17:57 5:59
110 Jonathan Javier Jr Los Alamitos 17:57 5:59
111 Joseph Martinez Jr Fountain Valley 17:57 5:59
112 Jose Menendez Jr Warren 17:59 6:00
113 Casey Rheaume Jr Los Alamitos 18:00 6:00
114 Connor Amberger Jr Aliso Niguel 18:00 6:00
115 Ben Mongkolvipakul Jr Poly (LB) 18:01 6:00
116 Robert Rivera Jr Upland 18:01 6:00
117 Nathan Cassens So Trabuco Hills 18:04 6:01
118 Luke Fernandez Jr Taft (LA) 18:06 6:02
119 Matthew Barton Jr Warren 18:07 6:02
120 William C. Hsu Jr Arcadia 18:07 6:02
121 Alex Thia Jr Warren 18:15 6:05
122 Elias Fuentes Jr Arcadia 18:16 6:05
123 Coung Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 18:18 6:06
124 Brian Delgado Jr Warren 18:19 6:06
125 Jose Gandara Jr Los Alamitos 18:20 6:07
126 Kai Fillipow Jr Poly (LB) 18:20 6:07
127 Eric Arteaga Jr Lakewood 18:22 6:07
128 Andrew Womack Jr Taft (LA) 18:24 6:08
129 Jesus Bobadilla Sr El Rancho 18:24 6:08
130 Jose Ortega Jr Rancho Verde 18:24 6:08
131 Jacob Garcia Jr Los Osos 18:25 6:08
132 James Whaley Jr Taft (LA) 18:26 6:09
133 Edward Cachu Jr El Rancho 18:28 6:09
134 Andrew Pascual Jr Aliso Niguel 18:29 6:10
135 Noel Covarrubias Jr Hart 18:30 6:10
136 Edgar Siqueiros Jr Bakersfield 18:31 6:10
137 Daniel Armijo Jr Los Osos 18:32 6:11
138 Thomas Hum Jr Temecula Valley 18:33 6:11
139 Raul Perez Jr Warren 18:33 6:11
140 Donvan Harris So Rancho Buena Vista 18:34 6:11
141 Max Wurst Jr Temecula Valley 18:40 6:13
142 Hector Peralta Jr Lakewood 18:40 6:13
143 Carlos Lomeli Jr Warren 18:41 6:14
144 Aakash Desai Jr Aliso Niguel 18:41 6:14
145 Jake Feldt Jr Temecula Valley 18:45 6:15
146 Jacob Lee Jr Trabuco Hills 18:48 6:16
147 Aaron Canter Jr Aliso Niguel 18:49 6:16
148 Steven Roche So Trabuco Hills 18:49 6:16
149 Miguel Ramirez Jr Warren 18:50 6:17
150 Mason Cavanaugh Jr Green Valley 18:50 6:17
151 Curtis Roth Jr Del Campo 18:50 6:17
152 Luis Santana Jr Warren 18:51 6:17
153 Mark Moreno Jr Bakersfield 18:51 6:17
154 Robert Pachinger Jr Del Campo 18:52 6:17
155 Raphael Jimenez Jr La Quinta (LQ) 18:53 6:18
156 Bryan Esquivel Jr La Quinta (LQ) 18:54 6:18
157 Christopher Li Jr Ayala 18:54 6:18
158 Edward Cao Jr Los Osos 18:55 6:18
159 Mehron Dhillon Jr Los Osos 18:55 6:18
160 Dylan Bui Jr Fountain Valley 18:56 6:19
161 Eric Fassbender Jr Temecula Valley 18:58 6:19
162 Brian Ingersol Jr Desert Vista 18:59 6:20
163 Gerson Lemus Jr Hart 18:59 6:20
164 Johnny Pantoja Jr Warren 19:00 6:20
165 Brandyn Lirrazaga So Warren 19:01 6:20
166 Howard Liu Jr Arcadia 19:01 6:20
167 John Iribe Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:02 6:21
168 Allan Arriaga So La Quinta (LQ) 19:02 6:21
169 Julio Orellana So Quartz Hill 19:02 6:21
170 Leo Gutierrez Jr Temecula Valley 19:03 6:21
171 Bryan Gavin Jr Green Valley 19:06 6:22
172 Aaron Perez Jr Warren 19:09 6:23
173 Allen Crowder Jr Desert Vista 19:10 6:23
174 Kenny Cruz Jr Poly (LB) 19:11 6:24
175 Eric Gallardo Jr Warren 19:12 6:24
176 Nick Kato Jr El Toro 19:18 6:26 5/10 39/77 18/23
177 Babak Eghbali Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:20 6:27
178 Hanson Khim Jr Poly (LB) 19:20 6:27
179 Carlos Macias Jr Warren 19:28 6:29
180 Robert Minns Jr El Toro 19:29 6:30 6/10 40/77 16/20 21:19
(1:50)
21:19
(1:50)
21:19
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
181 Brian Pena Jr Warren 19:35 6:32
182 Hans Gankiewicz Jr Patrick Henry 19:36 6:32
183 Steven Simmons Jr Trabuco Hills 19:37 6:32
184 Andrew Moore Jr Paramount 19:44 6:35
185 Hermin Isidro Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:45 6:35
186 Zach Pafford Jr Buchanan 19:46 6:35
187 Minsoo Kim Jr Aliso Niguel 19:48 6:36
188 Andrew Banks Jr San Clemente 19:48 6:36
189 Joseph Dominguez Jr Lakewood 19:49 6:36
190 Marco Ramirez Jr La Quinta (LQ) 19:50 6:37
191 Richie Holguin Jr Rancho Verde 19:50 6:37
192 Julian Rodriguez Jr Lakewood 19:51 6:37
193 Devin Talens Jr El Toro 19:54 6:38 7/10 43/77 13/16 22:00
(2:06)
22:00
(2:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
194 Kareem Rassmy Jr Fountain Valley 19:55 6:38
195 Conner Brown Jr Los Alamitos 19:56 6:39
196 Richmond Ludwick Jr Fountain Valley 19:56 6:39
197 Josiah Hernandez Jr Warren 19:57 6:39
198 Mesya Nersesian (afob Jr El Toro 19:58 6:39 8/10 44/77 7/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
199 James Bacon Jr San Clemente 20:02 6:41
200 Logan Peck Jr El Toro 20:07 6:42 9/10 48/77 7/9 18:53 18:53 18:53
201 Marzel Mesias So Corona 20:14 6:45
202 Ryan Grace Jr Trabuco Hills 20:22 6:47
203 Joshua Giraud Jr Los Alamitos 20:23 6:48
204 Andrew Kerr Jr San Clemente 20:24 6:48
205 Abdul Idris Sr El Toro 20:24 6:48 10/10 53/77 5/7
206 Matt Streb Jr Temecula Valley 20:26 6:49
207 Raymond Lozano Jr Lakewood 20:42 6:54
208 Matthew Wauters Jr Los Alamitos 20:42 6:54
209 Kush Amin Jr San Clemente 20:42 6:54
210 Cesar Aguilera Jr Warren 20:49 6:56
211 Nicholas Keo Jr Rancho Verde 20:50 6:57
212 Mark Ventura Jr Upland 20:52 6:57
213 Javier Fernandez Jr Warren 20:53 6:58
214 Kiernan Burke Jr Desert Vista 20:57 6:59
215 Matt Gilstrap Jr Poly (LB) 21:01 7:00
216 Nick Schlaline Jr Temecula Valley 21:05 7:02
217 Hope Lim Jr Warren 21:12 7:04
218 Victor Delgado Jr Rancho Verde 21:22 7:07
219 Ryan Oropeza Jr Fountain Valley 21:22 7:07
220 Jacob Cox Jr Ayala 21:23 7:08
221 Namid Lozada Jr Buchanan 21:24 7:08
222 Giovanni Bravo Jr Warren 21:24 7:08
223 Keon Bugarin Jr Green Valley 21:25 7:08
224 Chris Amaya Jr Warren 21:30 7:10
225 Garrett Cartwright Jr Warren 21:35 7:12
226 Jeffrey Chau Jr Arcadia 21:46 7:15
227 Derek Phillips Jr Fountain Valley 22:15 7:25
228 Ken Calicdan Jr Los Osos 22:26 7:29
229 Jacob Voss Jr Rancho Buena Vista 22:35 7:32
230 Gustavo Soto Jr El Rancho 22:48 7:36
231 Mario Reyes Jr Warren 23:43 7:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
82:35
16:31
5:30
105 Esteban Alvarado
Jr
15:59
5:20
2
Gilbert Robles
Jr
16:06
5:22
3
Chris Morales
Jr
16:32
5:31
19
Sean Heredia
Jr
16:52
5:37
36
Christian Lotgering
Jr
17:06
5:42
45
Gary Garcia
Jr
17:15
5:45
56
Marzel Mesias
So
20:14
6:45
146
2 Trabuco Hills
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:57
83:00
16:36
5:32
115 Trent Essex
Jr
16:11
5:24
4
Brian Garcia
Jr
16:13
5:24
5
Cameron Olson
Jr
16:43
5:34
27
Keaton Mcgrann
Jr
16:45
5:35
31
Michael Brown
Jr
17:08
5:43
48
Gabriel Ceja
Jr
17:17
5:46
58
James Perez
Jr
17:17
5:46
59
3 Arcadia
6-3-2-4-3
Gap: 1:06
83:20
16:40
5:33
138 Jason Fong
Jr
16:17
5:26
8
Henry Lwin
Jr
16:20
5:27
9
Chris Chen
Jr
16:26
5:29
16
Oliver Artiga
Jr
16:54
5:38
40
Carlos Ibarra
Jr
17:23
5:48
65
Jerome Marquez
Jr
17:30
5:50
70
Ruo Yu Chen
Jr
17:57
5:59
93
4 Ayala
12-9-6-6-4
Gap: 0:24
83:45
16:45
5:35
152 Jordan Sherman
Jr
16:30
5:30
18
Zach Harrison
Jr
16:38
5:33
22
Simon Chen
Jr
16:50
5:37
35
Daniel Ramirez
Jr
16:53
5:38
38
Scott Biedermann
Jr
16:54
5:38
39
Carlos Moran
Jr
16:58
5:39
43
Justin Helfer
Jr
17:44
5:55
81
5 Great Oak
4-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
83:47
16:45
5:35
155 Nick Sams
Jr
16:15
5:25
6
Latham Guillory
Jr
16:45
5:35
30
Austen Mansell
Jr
16:46
5:35
33
Ryan Malcomson
Jr
16:53
5:38
37
Luke Laehy
Jr
17:08
5:43
49
Ryan Smith
Jr
17:09
5:43
51
Zack Stewart
Jr
17:27
5:49
67
6 El Toro
8-5-3-3-6
Gap: 2:55
85:17
17:03
5:41
203 Jacob Kupfert
Jr
16:23
5:28
11
Josh Dodd
Jr
16:24
5:28
12
Bryce Callender
Jr
16:24
5:28
13
Wesley Platt
Jr
16:48
5:36
34
Nick Kato
Jr
19:18
6:26
133
Robert Minns
Jr
19:29
6:30
136
Devin Talens
Jr
19:54
6:38
143
7 Warren
15-13-10-7-7
Gap: 0:49
85:19
17:04
5:41
238 Eric Sosa
Jr
16:42
5:34
26
Richardo Pena
Jr
16:54
5:38
41
Devon Rodriguez
Jr
16:57
5:39
42
Dagoberto Hernandez
Jr
17:15
5:45
57
Josue Castillo
Jr
17:31
5:50
72
Maximillano Nino
Jr
17:51
5:57
87
Jose Menendez
Jr
17:59
6:00
96
8 Hart
9-11-9-9-8
Gap: 2:05
86:30
17:18
5:46
282 Carlos Huerfano
Jr
16:25
5:28
14
Tommy Hart
Jr
16:46
5:35
32
Kaleb Branda
Jr
17:09
5:43
50
Jackson Potter
Jr
17:40
5:53
75
Noel Covarrubias
Jr
18:30
6:10
111
Gerson Lemus
Jr
18:59
6:20
125




9 San Clemente
5-6-8-8-9
Gap: 3:32
87:47
17:33
5:51
309 Matt Shelton
Jr
16:16
5:25
7
Josh Vollebregt
Jr
16:42
5:34
25
Zack Coon
Jr
17:10
5:43
52
Sasha Strelnikoff
Jr
17:51
5:57
86
Andrew Banks
Jr
19:48
6:36
139
James Bacon
Jr
20:02
6:41
145
Andrew Kerr
Jr
20:24
6:48
147
10 Poly (LB)
1-4-11-11-10
Gap: 2:23
86:48
17:22
5:47
313 Matt Oca
Jr
15:57
5:19
1
Brennan Bruggeman
Jr
16:38
5:33
21
Davis Ho
Jr
17:52
5:57
89
Ben Mongkolvipakul
Jr
18:01
6:00
99
Kai Fillipow
Jr
18:20
6:07
103
Kenny Cruz
Jr
19:11
6:24
132
Hanson Khim
Jr
19:20
6:27
135
11 Los Osos
14-15-14-13-11
Gap: 1:09
87:10
17:26
5:49
322 Tommy Lopez
Jr
16:40
5:33
24
Jason Madaloni
Jr
17:13
5:44
55
Steven Pham
Jr
17:42
5:54
76
David Metzgar
Jr
17:46
5:55
83
Filip Buettner
Jr
17:49
5:56
84
Cameron Liska
Jr
17:55
5:58
91
Jacob Garcia
Jr
18:25
6:08
107
12 Desert Vista
17-17-15-14-12
Gap: 0:44
87:06
17:25
5:48
324 Matt Beeks
Jr
17:07
5:42
46
Josh Tarchinski
Jr
17:22
5:47
63
Ethan Tang
Jr
17:22
5:47
64
Jake Janas
Jr
17:24
5:48
66
Jackson Blue
Jr
17:51
5:57
85
Brian Ingersol
Jr
18:59
6:20
124
Allen Crowder
Jr
19:10
6:23
131
13 Green Valley
7-8-7-10-13
Gap: 2:45
88:01
17:36
5:52
331 Robert Lovelady
Jr
16:21
5:27
10
Nicholas Lamb
Jr
16:43
5:34
28
Tyler Zurcher
Jr
17:01
5:40
44
Mason Cavanaugh
Jr
18:50
6:17
119
Bryan Gavin
Jr
19:06
6:22
130
Keon Bugarin
Jr
21:25
7:08
149




14 Quartz Hill
16-16-13-12-14
Gap: 2:18
87:59
17:36
5:52
353 Brad Sexton
Jr
16:44
5:35
29
Lucas Trivisonno
Jr
17:11
5:44
54
Evan Ross
Jr
17:28
5:49
69
Emil Ekanayake
Jr
17:34
5:51
73
Julio Orellana
So
19:02
6:21
128








15 Fountain Valley
18-18-18-18-15
Gap: 0:47
88:16
17:39
5:53
389 Robert Oseguera
Jr
17:10
5:43
53
Uy-long Ngo
Jr
17:30
5:50
71
Anthony Camargo
Jr
17:43
5:54
78
Diego Rivera
Jr
17:56
5:59
92
Joseph Martinez
Jr
17:57
5:59
95
Coung Nguyen
Jr
18:18
6:06
101
Dylan Bui
Jr
18:56
6:19
122
16 Los Alamitos
19-19-19-19-16
Gap: 0:42
88:26
17:41
5:54
398 Kyle Fatone
Jr
17:18
5:46
60
Manuel Gomez
Jr
17:28
5:49
68
Adam Connolly
Jr
17:43
5:54
79
Jonathan Javier
Jr
17:57
5:59
94
Casey Rheaume
Jr
18:00
6:00
97
Jose Gandara
Jr
18:20
6:07
102
Conner Brown
Jr
19:56
6:39
144
17 Aliso Niguel
11-14-17-16-17
Gap: 2:14
88:56
17:47
5:56
402 Kyle Jacobs
Jr
16:27
5:29
17
Javier Maldonado
Jr
17:19
5:46
61
Connor Amberger
Jr
18:00
6:00
98
Andrew Pascual
Jr
18:29
6:10
110
Aakash Desai
Jr
18:41
6:14
116
Aaron Canter
Jr
18:49
6:16
118
Minsoo Kim
Jr
19:48
6:36
138
18 Temecula Valley
10-12-16-17-18
Gap: 2:20
89:30
17:54
5:58
405 Kolton Peck
Jr
16:25
5:28
15
Ivan Escobedo
Jr
17:07
5:42
47
Thomas Hum
Jr
18:33
6:11
112
Max Wurst
Jr
18:40
6:13
114
Jake Feldt
Jr
18:45
6:15
117
Eric Fassbender
Jr
18:58
6:19
123
Leo Gutierrez
Jr
19:03
6:21
129
19 El Rancho
13-10-12-15-19
Gap: 6:11
92:56
18:35
6:12
409 Steven Avelar
Jr
16:37
5:32
20
Lenny Sosa
Jr
16:39
5:33
23
Jesus Bobadilla
Sr
18:24
6:08
106
Edward Cachu
Jr
18:28
6:09
109
Gustavo Soto
Jr
22:48
7:36
151








20 Taft (LA)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:44
88:50
17:46
5:55
412 Bahraam Foroughi
Jr
17:22
5:47
62
Nick Melvin
Jr
17:44
5:55
80
Jack Stigter
Jr
17:46
5:55
82
Austin Rode
Jr
17:52
5:57
88
Luke Fernandez
Jr
18:06
6:02
100
Andrew Womack
Jr
18:24
6:08
105
James Whaley
Jr
18:26
6:09
108
21 Lakewood
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:09
94:24
18:53
6:18
578 Tyler Emig
Jr
17:42
5:54
77
Eric Arteaga
Jr
18:22
6:07
104
Hector Peralta
Jr
18:40
6:13
115
Joseph Dominguez
Jr
19:49
6:36
140
Julian Rodriguez
Jr
19:51
6:37
142
Raymond Lozano
Jr
20:42
6:54
148




22 La Quinta (LQ)
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:16
94:13
18:51
6:17
583 Emmanuel Garcia
Jr
17:34
5:51
74
Raphael Jimenez
Jr
18:53
6:18
120
Bryan Esquivel
Jr
18:54
6:18
121
Allan Arriaga
So
19:02
6:21
127
Marco Ramirez
Jr
19:50
6:37
141








23 Rancho Buena Vista
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:51
94:35
18:55
6:18
600 Randy Sarmiento
Jr
17:54
5:58
90
Donvan Harris
So
18:34
6:11
113
John Iribe
Jr
19:02
6:21
126
Babak Eghbali
Jr
19:20
6:27
134
Hermin Isidro
Jr
19:45
6:35
137
Jacob Voss
Jr
22:35
7:32
150




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
88:06
17:37
5:52
31 Gabriel Ceja
Jr
17:17
5:46
2
James Perez
Jr
17:17
5:46
3
Derek Dorr
Jr
17:39
5:53
5
Karl Garrison
Jr
17:49
5:56
8
Nathan Cassens
So
18:04
6:01
13
Jacob Lee
Jr
18:48
6:16
24
Steven Roche
So
18:49
6:16
25
2 Warren
4-4-4-4-2
Gap: 0:28
90:31
18:06
6:02
70 Maximillano Nino
Jr
17:51
5:57
9
Jose Menendez
Jr
17:59
6:00
12
Matthew Barton
Jr
18:07
6:02
14
Alex Thia
Jr
18:15
6:05
16
Brian Delgado
Jr
18:19
6:06
19
Raul Perez
Jr
18:33
6:11
22
Carlos Lomeli
Jr
18:41
6:14
23
3 Arcadia
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
90:51
18:10
6:03
77 Jerome Marquez
Jr
17:30
5:50
4
Ruo Yu Chen
Jr
17:57
5:59
11
William C. Hsu
Jr
18:07
6:02
15
Elias Fuentes
Jr
18:16
6:05
17
Howard Liu
Jr
19:01
6:20
30
Jeffrey Chau
Jr
21:46
7:15
40




4 Ayala
1-2-2-2-4
Gap: 4:25
92:47
18:33
6:11
79 Carlos Moran
Jr
16:58
5:39
1
Justin Helfer
Jr
17:44
5:55
6
Dakota Tellez
Jr
17:48
5:56
7
Christopher Li
Jr
18:54
6:18
26
Jacob Cox
Jr
21:23
7:08
39








5 Los Osos
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:00
92:42
18:32
6:11
106 Cameron Liska
Jr
17:55
5:58
10
Jacob Garcia
Jr
18:25
6:08
20
Daniel Armijo
Jr
18:32
6:11
21
Edward Cao
Jr
18:55
6:18
27
Mehron Dhillon
Jr
18:55
6:18
28
Ken Calicdan
Jr
22:26
7:29
42




6 Fountain Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:04
98:27
19:41
6:34
152 Coung Nguyen
Jr
18:18
6:06
18
Dylan Bui
Jr
18:56
6:19
29
Kareem Rassmy
Jr
19:55
6:38
33
Richmond Ludwick
Jr
19:56
6:39
34
Ryan Oropeza
Jr
21:22
7:07
38
Derek Phillips
Jr
22:15
7:25
41




7 El Toro
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:55
99:52
19:58
6:39
171 Robert Minns
Jr
19:29
6:30
31
Devin Talens
Jr
19:54
6:38
32
Mesya Nersesian (afob
Jr
19:58
6:39
35
Logan Peck
Jr
20:07
6:42
36
Abdul Idris
Sr
20:24
6:48
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hugo Novoa Fr Poly (LB) 15:25 5:08
2 Solomon Fountain Fr Great Oak 16:01 5:20
3 Donald Brown Fr El Rancho 16:03 5:21
4 Alexander Doyle Fr Rancho Buena Vista 16:11 5:24
5 Kristen Iteen So Corona 16:16 5:25
6 Garret Alcantara Fr Hart 16:21 5:27
7 Alexander Struzyna Fr Bakersfield 16:21 5:27
8 Stewart Fernandez Fr Buchanan 16:23 5:28
9 Jenner Pennock Fr Great Oak 16:41 5:34
10 Leonardo Rubi Fr Green Valley 16:46 5:35
11 Boris Zeissig Fr Ayala 16:46 5:35
12 Edgar Narciso Fr Green Valley 16:47 5:36
13 Joeyki Kim Fr Ayala 16:48 5:36
14 Alex Garber Fr Warren 16:56 5:39
15 Jake Carver Fr West Ranch 16:56 5:39
16 David Moreno Fr Quartz Hill 16:57 5:39
17 Anthony Ruiz Fr Great Oak 16:59 5:40
18 Isaiah Ingram Fr Rancho Verde 17:01 5:40
19 Justin Sherfey Fr West Ranch 17:03 5:41
20 Albert Madueno Fr El Rancho 17:05 5:42
21 Christopher Denning Fr El Toro 17:06 5:42 1/16 26/77 15/37
22 Richardo Gonzalez Fr Warren 17:07 5:42
23 Aaron Lottig Fr Great Oak 17:08 5:43
24 Solomon Hanson Fr Desert Vista 17:12 5:44
25 Ben Macey Fr Desert Vista 17:13 5:44
26 Dj Johnson Fr Desert Vista 17:14 5:45
27 Alain Isais Fr Paramount 17:15 5:45
28 Justin Eipp Fr Great Oak 17:16 5:45
29 Chris Corona Fr Great Oak 17:17 5:46
30 Hunter Covarrubias Fr West Ranch 17:19 5:46
31 Dane Sturges-anderso Fr Poly (LB) 17:19 5:46
32 Mark Goldstein Fr El Camino Real 17:21 5:47
33 Jackson Hickey Fr Desert Vista 17:21 5:47
34 Jovan Garcia Fr West Ranch 17:22 5:47
35 Shunta Abe Fr JW North 17:22 5:47
36 Michael Hagenmiller Fr West Ranch 17:23 5:48
37 Israel Hernandez Fr Hart 17:24 5:48
38 Alexander Loniak Fr Trabuco Hills 17:24 5:48
39 Caleb Ragan Fr JW North 17:25 5:48
40 Parker Rous Fr Bakersfield 17:26 5:49
41 Jack Arnold Fr West Ranch 17:27 5:49
42 Jacob Wathen Fr Great Oak 17:28 5:49
43 Taylor Stephenson Fr Quartz Hill 17:30 5:50
44 Daniel Alarcon Fr Buchanan 17:32 5:51
45 Seth Whelchel Fr Poly (LB) 17:32 5:51
46 Adrian Flores Fr El Rancho 17:35 5:52
47 Ethan Estrada Fr El Camino Real 17:35 5:52
48 Wesley Bowen Fr Great Oak 17:37 5:52
49 Lorenzo Corona Fr Los Osos 17:38 5:53
50 Nick Amendola Fr Hart 17:39 5:53
51 Christian Gonzalez Fr Warren 17:42 5:54
52 Mitchel Vereen Fr Green Valley 17:43 5:54
53 Bailey Pina Fr Temecula Valley 17:43 5:54
54 Hess Kyle Fr Trabuco Hills 17:44 5:55
55 Evan Rice Fr Ayala 17:44 5:55
56 Trevor Hayashibara Fr Trabuco Hills 17:47 5:56
57 Alejandro Loera Fr Poly (LB) 17:47 5:56
58 Andre Quintero Fr Arcadia 17:49 5:56
59 Daniel Ramos Fr Warren 17:51 5:57
60 Craig Collins Fr Troy 17:56 5:59
61 Ernie Del Rio Fr Desert Vista 17:58 5:59
62 Isarael Ayala Fr Paramount 17:59 6:00
63 Jacob Ek Fr Great Oak 17:59 6:00
64 Aaron White Fr Aliso Niguel 18:01 6:00
65 Brian Papazian Fr Ayala 18:02 6:01
66 Angel Luna Fr Hart 18:02 6:01
67 Jorge Pineda Fr Aliso Niguel 18:04 6:01
68 Cody Mulligan Fr Green Valley 18:05 6:02
69 Aidan Lingren Fr West Ranch 18:07 6:02
70 James Ustic Fr San Clemente 18:08 6:03
71 Alex Brito Fr Hart 18:09 6:03
72 Declan Clause Fr Great Oak 18:12 6:04
73 Matt Brunner Fr Crescenta Valley 18:13 6:04
74 Khoi Le Fr Trabuco Hills 18:13 6:04
75 Krystiano Maldonado Fr Serrano 18:14 6:05
76 Alejandro Rios Fr Paramount 18:15 6:05
77 Griffin Hall Fr Bakersfield 18:16 6:05
78 Jonathon Guevara Fr Fountain Valley 18:17 6:06
79 Skylar Geddie Fr Great Oak 18:17 6:06
80 Dartanyon Jones Fr Green Valley 18:18 6:06
81 Kohl Mikkelsen Fr Troy 18:18 6:06
82 Trenton Stevens Fr Quartz Hill 18:19 6:06
83 Ben Allen Fr Crescenta Valley 18:19 6:06
84 Braden Zines Fr San Clemente 18:21 6:07
85 Kevin Lee Fr Arcadia 18:22 6:07
86 Andrew Nichols Fr Hart 18:22 6:07
87 Carlos Belmonte Fr El Camino Real 18:23 6:08
88 Juan Manguia Fr Temecula Valley 18:24 6:08
89 Izaq Davolt Fr Arcadia 18:24 6:08
90 Tyler Peyatt Fr Trabuco Hills 18:25 6:08
91 Devon Ripley Fr Trabuco Hills 18:25 6:08
92 Mitchell Christensen Fr Aliso Niguel 18:26 6:09
93 Jammal White Fr Warren 18:26 6:09
94 Richard Szutu Fr Ayala 18:29 6:10
95 Alban Martinez Fr Taft (LA) 18:31 6:10
96 Logan Fraser Fr Buchanan 18:31 6:10
97 Dillon Gray Fr Quartz Hill 18:33 6:11
98 Nicolas Mcclure Fr Trabuco Hills 18:33 6:11
99 Ryan Cruz Fr Ayala 18:34 6:11
100 Huy Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 18:34 6:11
101 Gabriel Bernal Fr Warren 18:35 6:12
102 Joseph Vasquez Fr Arcadia 18:35 6:12
103 Leo Crowder Fr Desert Vista 18:36 6:12
104 Jonathan Maciel Fr El Rancho 18:37 6:12
105 Matt Jobe Fr Desert Vista 18:38 6:13
106 Ezekiel Chavez Fr Murrieta Valley 18:39 6:13
107 Justin Mcweeney Fr Los Alamitos 18:40 6:13
108 Emilio Fermin Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:41 6:14
109 Ryan Au Fr El Camino Real 18:42 6:14
110 Lemin Chan Fr Buchanan 18:42 6:14
111 Conner Medel Fr Los Osos 18:43 6:14
112 Will Grodahl Fr Aliso Niguel 18:43 6:14
113 Jason Kim Fr Aliso Niguel 18:44 6:15
114 Ryan Mccormick Fr Aliso Niguel 18:45 6:15
115 Andrew Basha Fr Desert Vista 18:45 6:15
116 Jack Teare Fr Buchanan 18:46 6:15
117 Ian Ayers Fr San Clemente 18:46 6:15
118 Hayden Sine Fr Murrieta Valley 18:47 6:16
119 Ryan Schulte Fr San Clemente 18:48 6:16
120 Tyson Williams Fr Desert Vista 18:48 6:16
121 Jake Bolton Fr Murrieta Valley 18:49 6:16
122 Ruben Castro Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:50 6:17
123 Jose Salazar Fr Paramount 18:51 6:17
124 Jarret Vallecillo Fr Murrieta Valley 18:52 6:17
125 Nolan Graham Fr Patrick Henry 18:52 6:17
126 Will Mocnik Fr Aliso Niguel 18:52 6:17
127 Andrew Oravets Fr Los Osos 18:53 6:18
128 Nicholas Hills Fr Los Osos 18:53 6:18
129 Jasen Pena Fr Paramount 18:54 6:18
130 Kush Attal Fr Trabuco Hills 18:54 6:18
131 Shane Stevenson Fr Hart 18:55 6:18
132 Adrian Rodriguez Fr Del Campo 18:56 6:19
133 Erick Pena Fr Hart 18:58 6:19
134 Alec Luzbetak Fr Great Oak 18:59 6:20
135 Mathew Go Fr West Ranch 19:00 6:20
136 Andrew Stumpf Fr Los Alamitos 19:00 6:20
137 Evan Brice Fr Green Valley 19:00 6:20
138 Matt Elton Fr Green Valley 19:01 6:20
139 Sam Corey Fr Troy 19:01 6:20
140 John Yoon Fr Crescenta Valley 19:02 6:21
141 Luke Deal Fr Los Alamitos 19:03 6:21
142 Joshua Guayante Fr Great Oak 19:03 6:21
143 Jorge Venegas Fr Temecula Valley 19:04 6:21
144 Juanito Arocan Fr Del Campo 19:06 6:22
145 Tyler Rohner Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:07 6:22
146 Taylor Hauenstein Fr Great Oak 19:08 6:23
147 Cade Sobie Fr Great Oak 19:08 6:23
148 Leonardo Garcia Fr Paramount 19:09 6:23
149 Dominic Rodarti Fr San Clemente 19:09 6:23
150 Nick Walrod Fr Desert Vista 19:10 6:23
151 Thomas Farmer Fr Crescenta Valley 19:11 6:24
152 Dylan Allred Fr Los Alamitos 19:11 6:24
153 Chaz Lawson Fr Aliso Niguel 19:12 6:24
154 Shervin Yazdani Fr El Camino Real 19:12 6:24
155 Trevor Bilby Fr Ayala 19:12 6:24
156 Anthony Perez Fr Del Campo 19:13 6:24
157 Daniel Lowery Fr Great Oak 19:13 6:24
158 Tyler Savage Fr El Toro 19:14 6:25 2/16 38/77 29/37
159 Brendan Holm Fr Serrano 19:14 6:25
160 Jorge Ponce Fr Poly (LB) 19:14 6:25
161 Hector Cervantes Fr Vista del Lago 19:15 6:25
162 Harold Simmons Fr Poly (LB) 19:15 6:25
163 Rafael Naranjo Fr Warren 19:15 6:25
164 Tyler Gazzaniga Fr Los Osos 19:16 6:25
165 Spencer Lunt Fr Crescenta Valley 19:16 6:25
166 James Groves Fr Great Oak 19:17 6:26
167 Jonathan Lee Fr Crescenta Valley 19:17 6:26
168 Cameron Krainock Fr Great Oak 19:19 6:26
169 Joshua Papageorges Fr Trabuco Hills 19:19 6:26
170 Justin Hayata Fr Arcadia 19:20 6:27
171 Trevor Abe Fr Arcadia 19:20 6:27
172 Michael Ferriere Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:22 6:27
173 Isaac Abdala Fr Serrano 19:22 6:27
174 Matthew Maxfeldt Fr Los Osos 19:23 6:28
175 William Messick Fr Fountain Valley 19:24 6:28
176 Kyle Lira Fr Los Alamitos 19:25 6:28
177 Joshua Suzuki Fr Troy 19:26 6:29
178 Madison Koelzer Fr Fountain Valley 19:27 6:29
179 Christian Pardo Fr Warren 19:28 6:29
180 Karen Tuvalan So Corona 19:29 6:30
181 Robby Williams Fr Murrieta Valley 19:29 6:30
182 Alexis Vargas Fr Paramount 19:30 6:30
183 Jose Olea Fr Hart 19:32 6:31
184 Matthew Hoffman Fr Trabuco Hills 19:33 6:31
185 Brian Le Fr El Toro 19:33 6:31 3/16 41/77 29/34
186 Julian Cally Fr Crescenta Valley 19:35 6:32
187 Karen Avila So Corona 19:35 6:32
188 Charly Zepeda Fr El Rancho 19:36 6:32
189 Isaac Banez Fr Los Alamitos 19:37 6:32
190 Michael Fisher Fr Fountain Valley 19:37 6:32
191 Carlos Huerta Fr Serrano 19:38 6:33
192 Alex Avila Fr Del Campo 19:38 6:33
193 Dillan Selby Fr San Clemente 19:40 6:33
194 Ruben Abila Fr Murrieta Valley 19:40 6:33
195 Scott Kiehl Fr Los Osos 19:40 6:33
196 Ryan Kittle Fr Great Oak 19:41 6:34
197 Elijah Plante Fr Del Campo 19:41 6:34
198 Dakota Schoeffel Fr Green Valley 19:42 6:34
199 Rory Engelke Fr Poly (LB) 19:43 6:34
200 Joshua Weigel Fr Murrieta Valley 19:43 6:34
201 Chris Ly Fr Ayala 19:44 6:35
202 Matthew Margolin Fr Aliso Niguel 19:44 6:35
203 Gavin Miller Fr Murrieta Valley 19:45 6:35
204 Christian Estrada Fr Paramount 19:45 6:35
205 Alex Ly Fr Poly (LB) 19:46 6:35
206 Derek Reese Fr San Clemente 19:46 6:35
207 Brian Shafter Fr Patrick Henry 19:47 6:36
208 Alejandro Sanchez Fr Warren 19:47 6:36
209 Darrian Streaty Fr Great Oak 19:48 6:36
210 Ryan Beck Fr Patrick Henry 19:49 6:36
211 Raul Gomez Fr Warren 19:50 6:37
212 Eric Geronimo Fr Rancho Verde 19:52 6:37
213 Christopher Sahagun Fr Ayala 19:52 6:37
214 Tommy Krug Fr San Clemente 19:53 6:38
215 David Gordon Fr Los Alamitos 19:53 6:38
216 Jose Vasquez Fr Poly (LB) 19:54 6:38
217 Brayden Bruggeman Fr Poly (LB) 19:54 6:38
218 Derek Matos Fr Poly (LB) 19:56 6:39
219 Cole Schuhmacher Fr Trabuco Hills 19:56 6:39
220 Colin Clark Fr Trabuco Hills 19:57 6:39
221 Brock Ruble Fr Quartz Hill 19:57 6:39
222 Chad Selph Fr Ayala 19:58 6:39
223 Kris Alme Fr Desert Vista 19:58 6:39
224 Roger Lopez Fr San Clemente 19:58 6:39
225 Tommy Hunt Fr Desert Vista 19:59 6:40
226 Avery Nelson Fr Desert Vista 19:59 6:40
227 John Granados Fr San Clemente 19:59 6:40
228 Myles Roach Fr Poly (LB) 20:00 6:40
229 Austin Ortiz Fr San Clemente 20:01 6:40
230 Xavier Godinez Fr Warren 20:02 6:41
231 Jacob Williams-giroux Fr Los Alamitos 20:02 6:41
232 Ethan Lau Fr El Toro 20:04 6:41 4/16 45/77 27/30
233 Mitchel Deboskey Fr El Toro 20:05 6:42 5/16 46/77 25/29
234 James Kang Fr El Toro 20:05 6:42 6/16 47/77 18/27
235 Kenneth Jones Fr Los Alamitos 20:06 6:42
236 Michael Soha Fr Green Valley 20:06 6:42
237 Andrew Stone Fr Upland 20:07 6:42
238 Corey Waln Fr Desert Vista 20:07 6:42
239 Joseph Masterson Fr Los Alamitos 20:08 6:43
240 Kyle Brunke Fr Aliso Niguel 20:08 6:43
241 Jonathon Diress Fr Poly (LB) 20:09 6:43
242 Efrain Ornelas Fr Ayala 20:10 6:43
243 Mark Bowler Fr Green Valley 20:12 6:44
244 Brent Kosin Fr Ayala 20:14 6:45
245 Ethan Bagdasarian Fr Temecula Valley 20:15 6:45
246 Oscar Pelcastre Fr Paramount 20:15 6:45
247 Brandon Born Fr San Clemente 20:16 6:45
248 Christian Watt Fr Aliso Niguel 20:17 6:46
249 Chris Jun Fr El Toro 20:17 6:46 7/16 50/77 17/23
250 Casey Hamilton Fr Hart 20:18 6:46
251 Jeremy O'sullivan Fr Los Alamitos 20:20 6:47
252 Zachary Goldstein Fr Fountain Valley 20:20 6:47
253 Gabriel Ogawa Fr Murrieta Valley 20:22 6:47
254 Nathan Morgan Fr El Toro 20:23 6:48 8/16 51/77 15/21
255 Tanner Jensma Fr San Clemente 20:26 6:49
256 Sam Knott Fr Troy 20:29 6:50
257 Eric Fuson Fr Poly (LB) 20:29 6:50
258 Nicholas Dorsett Fr Trabuco Hills 20:31 6:50
259 Nico Palomino Fr Aliso Niguel 20:32 6:51
260 Jacob Winkle Fr Fountain Valley 20:32 6:51
261 Cody Blankenship Fr Trabuco Hills 20:33 6:51
262 Nick Esparza Fr Great Oak 20:33 6:51
263 Abraham Cruz Fr Patrick Henry 20:33 6:51 <