El Toro Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/21/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bark, Amberly Sr V 18:41 6:14 3 70/178 3/7 3/52 13/26 18:12 18:12 18:12 17:59 You ROCK! (DSR)
Buck, Karsen Fr Nov 24:06 8:02 3 54/449 3/11 43/52 8/41
Bursh, Gracie Fr Fr 23:26 7:49 3 119/188 9/11 39/52 5/7 25:09
(1:43,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Camarillo, Isabel So Fr 22:37 7:32 3 82/188 3/11 29/52 8/21 23:53
(1:16,5.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chavez, Jameelah So Nov 24:04 8:01 3 53/449 2/11 42/52 15/48 25:48
(1:44,6.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cody, Jessica Jr V 18:49 6:16 3 77/178 4/7 4/52 10/26 19:47
(0:58,4.9)
19:47
(0:58,4.9)
19:47
(0:58,4.9)
18:58
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cowie, Kennedy Fr Fr 23:24 7:48 3 117/188 7/11 37/52 6/10 25:15
(1:51,7.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Demerjian, Kalie Jr V 18:06 6:02 3 27/178 2/7 2/52 8/26 18:08
(0:02,0.2)
18:08
(0:02,0.2)
18:08
(0:02,0.2)
17:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Fidanza, Marie Fr Nov 25:30 8:30 3 155/449 9/11 49/52 4/21 25:46
(0:16,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Garcia, Portia So So 22:14 7:25 3 81/169 7/10 24/52 3/8 23:50
(1:36,6.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gionet-Gonzales, Julia So So 21:20 7:07 3 49/169 3/10 18/52 8/22 23:41
(2:21,9.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gong, Kristin Fr Fr 24:01 8:00 3 141/188 10/11 41/52 5/7
Gordillo, Helen So So 21:19 7:06 3 48/169 2/10 16/52 13/26 22:33
(1:14,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Goss, Aly Jr JV 21:19 7:06 3 66/231 2/7 16/52 12/27 22:15
(0:56,4.2)
22:15
(0:56,4.2)
22:15
(0:56,4.2)
21:24
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gray, Julia Fr Fr 23:26 7:49 3 118/188 8/11 38/52 5/9 25:09
(1:43,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hernandez, Gabby Fr Fr 23:14 7:45 3 108/188 6/11 35/52 7/12 25:14
(2:00,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hernandez, Jennifer So So 23:17 7:46 3 121/169 10/10 36/52 3/6 23:39
(0:22,1.6)
23:39
(0:22,1.6)
23:39
(0:22,1.6)
23:33
(0:16,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Huang, Bonnie Fr Fr 23:02 7:41 3 101/188 5/11 33/52 10/13 24:25
(1:23,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jackson, Sarah Jr JV 23:13 7:44 3 156/231 7/7 34/52 10/17 22:42 22:42 22:42 22:00
Jennings, Selena So Nov 25:17 8:26 3 133/449 8/11 48/52 4/26 31:19
(6:02,19.3)
31:19
(6:02,19.3)
31:19
(6:02,19.3)
27:16
(1:59,7.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Keating, Emily Sr V 21:00 7:00 3 102/120 6/6 15/52 9/14 21:45
(0:45,3.4)
21:45
(0:45,3.4)
21:23
(0:23,1.8)
20:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Keeby, Kristin Fr Nov 23:52 7:57 3 38/449 1/11 40/52 21/49
Le, Thylan So So 22:20 7:27 3 85/169 8/10 26/52 3/8 31:00
(8:40,28.0)
31:00
(8:40,28.0)
31:00
(8:40,28.0)
24:04
(1:44,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Libas, Leanne Jr JV 22:55 7:38 3 144/231 6/7 32/52 10/18 25:28
(2:33,10.0)
25:28
(2:33,10.0)
25:28
(2:33,10.0)
23:31
(0:36,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Liu, Bella Fr Fr 22:11 7:24 3 69/188 1/11 23/52 23/26
Lobato, Nancy Fr Fr 22:41 7:34 3 87/188 4/11 30/52 8/15 23:46
(1:05,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McManus, Kirsten So So 20:51 6:57 3 34/169 1/10 14/52 16/27 24:03
(3:12,13.3)
24:03
(3:12,13.3)
24:03
(3:12,13.3)
22:12
(1:21,6.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Middleton, Kelly Jr V 20:47 6:56 3 98/120 5/6 13/52 11/15 23:02
(2:15,9.8)
23:02
(2:15,9.8)
22:54
(2:07,9.2)
22:26
(1:39,7.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Molina, Estafani Jr JV 22:18 7:26 3 110/231 4/7 25/52 11/21 24:40
(2:22,9.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Neuville, Tara Fr Nov 24:33 8:11 3 84/449 6/11 46/52 3/33 29:00
(4:27,15.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
O'conner, Kirsten So Nov 24:16 8:05 3 66/449 5/11 45/52 3/34 26:02
(1:46,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
O'Neil, Dasha Jr V 20:04 6:41 3 77/120 3/6 11/52 12/17 21:27
(1:23,6.4)
21:27
(1:23,6.4)
21:27
(1:23,6.4)
21:20
(1:16,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Paterson, Courtney Sr JV 19:31 6:30 3 6/231 1/7 8/52 3/29 19:57
(0:26,2.2)
19:57
(0:26,2.2)
19:57
(0:26,2.2)
19:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Pawasarat, Kainoa So So 21:59 7:20 3 65/169 4/10 20/52 8/19 24:50
(2:51,11.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pook, Alyssa Sr V 19:18 6:26 3 111/178 5/7 5/52 12/26 19:08 19:08 19:08 18:41 You ROCK! (DSR)
Reeves, Rachel So So 22:26 7:29 3 89/169 9/10 27/52 3/7 26:07
(3:41,14.1)
26:07
(3:41,14.1)
26:07
(3:41,14.1)
23:24
(0:58,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Roland, Mackenzie Fr Fr 26:27 8:49 3 169/188 11/11 51/52 4/4 25:42
Romero, Jennifer Jr JV 21:20 7:07 3 67/231 3/7 18/52 9/25 22:31
(1:11,5.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Schafer, Emma So Nov 24:38 8:13 3 89/449 7/11 47/52 2/32 39:20
(14:42,37.4)
39:20
(14:42,37.4)
39:20
(14:42,37.4)
26:40
(2:02,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Scott, Sarah Fr Fr 22:32 7:31 3 78/188 2/11 28/52 15/25 23:52
(1:20,5.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Simmavong, Kristine So Nov 24:08 8:03 3 57/449 4/11 44/52 4/38 26:11
(2:03,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Spear, Shelby Jr JV 22:53 7:38 3 141/231 5/7 31/52 13/19 29:50
(6:57,23.3)
29:50
(6:57,23.3)
24:44
(1:51,7.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Thompson, Jacklyn So So 22:01 7:20 3 66/169 5/10 21/52 4/14 23:25
(1:24,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tobin, Hannah Fr V 19:36 6:32 3 55/120 1/6 9/52 20/22 20:29
(0:53,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Torres, Melissa So V 19:20 6:27 3 113/178 6/7 6/52 8/24 20:33
(1:13,5.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tovar, Kassandra Fr Nov 29:28 9:49 3 391/449 11/11 52/52 16/18
Turati, Camila Sr V 17:46 5:55 3 16/178 1/7 1/52 13/28 18:51
(1:05,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Valdovinos, Diana Sr Nov 25:39 8:33 3 174/449 10/11 50/52 2/19 29:19
(3:40,12.5)
29:19
(3:40,12.5)
29:19
(3:40,12.5)
26:19
(0:40,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Van Wonterghem, Adrianna So V 19:20 6:27 3 114/178 7/7 7/52 6/21 22:05
(2:45,12.5)
22:05
(2:45,12.5)
22:05
(2:45,12.5)
20:31
(1:11,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
West, Halie Sr V 19:59 6:40 3 72/120 2/6 10/52 16/19 20:43
(0:44,3.5)
20:43
(0:44,3.5)
20:12
(0:13,1.1)
19:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Wieske, Sam So So 22:03 7:21 3 67/169 6/10 22/52 3/12 24:48
(2:45,11.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Zahn, Holly Jr V 20:31 6:50 3 94/120 4/6 12/52 14/17 22:14
(1:43,7.7)
22:14
(1:43,7.7)
22:14
(1:43,7.7)
21:53
(1:22,6.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/15 100:57
1:11
3 6:44 6:32 6:56 334 6:12 91:37 91:37 91:37 Hannah Tobin (45), Halie West (62), Dasha O'Neil (67), Holly Zahn (78), Kelly Middleton (82)
V 1st 5 11/26 92:40
1:32
3 6:11 5:55 6:26 295 5:55 91:37 91:37 91:37 Camila Turati (16), Kalie Demerjian (27), Amberly Bark (68), Jessica Cody (75), Alyssa Pook (109)
So 1st 5 7/14 107:30
1:10
3 7:10 6:57 7:20 188 6:28 104:46 104:46 101:47 Kirsten McManus (24), Helen Gordillo (34), Julia Gionet-Gonzales (35), Kainoa Pawasarat (47), Jacklyn Thompson (48)
So 2nd 5 3/6 112:20
1:14
3 7:29 7:21 7:46 63 7:10 115:10
(2:50,2.5)
115:10
(2:50,2.5)
115:10
(2:50,2.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sam Wieske (5), Portia Garcia (9), Thylan Le (11), Rachel Reeves (14), Jennifer Hernandez (24)
Nov 1st 5 7/34 120:26
0:24
3 8:02 7:57 8:05 254 7:45 129:19
(8:53,6.9)
129:19
(8:53,6.9)
129:19
(8:53,6.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kristin Keeby (36), Jameelah Chavez (50), Karsen Buck (51), Kristine Simmavong (54), Kirsten O'conner (63)
Nov 2nd 5 2/19 125:37
1:06
3 8:22 8:11 8:33 93 8:04 148:57
(23:20,15.7)
148:57
(23:20,15.7)
148:57
(23:20,15.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tara Neuville (7), Emma Schafer (8), Selena Jennings (21), Marie Fidanza (25), Diana Valdovinos (32)
JV 1st 5 10/19 107:21
3:22
3 7:09 6:30 7:38 282 6:25 107:57
(0:36,0.6)
107:57
(0:36,0.6)
107:57
(0:36,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Courtney Paterson (5), Aly Goss (54), Jennifer Romero (55), Estafani Molina (73), Shelby Spear (95)
Fr 1st 5 11/13 113:03
0:51
3 7:32 7:24 7:41 270 6:42 114:28
(1:25,1.2)
114:28
(1:25,1.2)
113:31
(0:28,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bella Liu (45), Sarah Scott (50), Isabel Camarillo (53), Nancy Lobato (56), Bonnie Huang (66)
Fr 2nd 5 5/7 117:31
0:47
3 7:50 7:45 8:00 137 7:01 134:13
(16:42,12.4)
134:13
(16:42,12.4)
121:14
(3:43,3.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Gabby Hernandez (22), Kennedy Cowie (25), Julia Gray (26), Gracie Bursh (27), Kristin Gong (37)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bethan Knights Sr Northwood 16:39 5:33
2 Melissa Eisele Sr San Clemente 17:02 5:41
3 Claire Graves Sr Citrus Valley 17:04 5:41
4 Anna Frederich Sr La Canada 17:18 5:46
5 Natalie Rodriguez Sr Canyon (CC) 17:19 5:46
6 Kelsey Carroll Jr San Clemente 17:20 5:47
7 Lizzy Thomas Sr Harvard Westlake 17:21 5:47
8 Lily Seynaeve Sr Santiago (Corona) 17:29 5:50
9 Emily Hubert Jr Bishop Amat 17:38 5:53
10 Melissa Tanaka Fr Poly (LB) 17:39 5:53
11 Lindsay Allen Fr Homestead 17:39 5:53
12 Madeline Bradford Woodbridge 17:40 5:53
13 Jessica Lesser Woodbridge 17:41 5:54
14 Claire Rainey Sr Los Alamitos 17:41 5:54
15 Sara Bass Sr Los Alamitos 17:42 5:54
16 Camila Turati Sr El Toro 17:46 5:55 1/7 1/52 13/28
17 Kyla Danforth Jr Canyon (CC) 17:51 5:57
18 Katie Carroll Jr San Clemente 17:52 5:57
19 Cecilia Avelar So Maria Carrillo 17:54 5:58
20 Lauren Fillipow Fr Poly (LB) 17:56 5:59
21 Marissa Pluma Jr Downey 17:59 6:00
22 Carolina Avelar So Maria Carrillo 18:00 6:00
23 Carly Josephson So Patrick Henry 18:00 6:00
24 Samantha Cabrera So Bishop Amat 18:01 6:00
25 Kelly Thomas Jr Great Oak 18:04 6:01
26 Alyssa Perez Sr Glendora 18:05 6:02
27 Kalie Demerjian Jr El Toro 18:06 6:02 2/7 2/52 8/26 18:08
(0:02)
18:08
(0:02)
18:08
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Cori Harral Sr Glendora 18:06 6:02
29 Grace Georgi Jr San Clemente 18:07 6:02
30 Megan Trono Jr Glendora 18:07 6:02
31 Chloe Arriaga Sr Glendora 18:08 6:03
32 Taylor Walker So Great Oak 18:08 6:03
33 Olivia Gleason Fr Poly (LB) 18:09 6:03
34 Kiyena Beatty Fr Great Oak 18:09 6:03
35 Shaz Breedlove Jr Maria Carrillo 18:10 6:03
36 Kirsten Hansen Jr Corona del Mar 18:10 6:03
37 Concepcion Flores Sr Canyon (CC) 18:11 6:04
38 Miranda Padilla Jr Great Oak 18:11 6:04
39 Jacqueline Choe So Corona del Mar 18:12 6:04
40 Evelyn Mandel Fr Great Oak 18:13 6:04
41 Nicole Burch Fr Newbury Park 18:13 6:04
42 Brianne Holland Jr Royal 18:15 6:05
43 Alyssa Ungrady So Great Oak 18:15 6:05
44 Raquel Powers Fr Corona del Mar 18:16 6:05
45 Madeleine Baier So Menlo Atherton 18:17 6:06
46 Hannah Allen Jr Homestead 18:18 6:06
47 Danielle Nunez Jr San Pedro 18:18 6:06
48 Sarah Stern Jr University (Irvine) 18:18 6:06
49 Rachel Dean Sr Newbury Park 18:19 6:06
50 Swathi Samuel So Newbury Park 18:19 6:06
51 Katrina Fix Sr Colony 18:20 6:07
52 Rachel Rush Sr Canyon (CC) 18:20 6:07
53 Amber Eisele So San Clemente 18:21 6:07
54 Jessica Gonzales Sr Poly (LB) 18:22 6:07
55 Emily Hoey Sr Glendora 18:23 6:08
56 Kyle Oefelein Woodbridge 18:23 6:08
57 Shalyn Mabritto Sr Canyon (CC) 18:24 6:08
58 Annika Roise Sr Menlo Atherton 18:25 6:08
59 Taylor Fortnam Sr Menlo Atherton 18:29 6:10
60 Natsuki Eguchi Jr Northwood 18:30 6:10
61 Ashley Garnica Fr Bishop Amat 18:33 6:11
62 Ally Palomino Fr Bishop Amat 18:35 6:12
63 Carly Halm So Brea Olinda 18:35 6:12
64 Samantha Murphy Fr Northwood 18:36 6:12
65 Taylor Butler Sr Glendora 18:36 6:12
66 Natalie Acosta So Royal 18:37 6:12
67 Leah Van Dyke Sr Newport Harbor 18:37 6:12
68 Katie Beebe So Menlo Atherton 18:38 6:13
69 Katie Marshall Jr Northwood 18:39 6:13
70 Amberly Bark Sr El Toro 18:41 6:14 3/7 3/52 13/26 18:12 18:12 18:12
71 Lilly Schmidt So Corona del Mar 18:43 6:14
72 Michelle Helbig Sr Great Oak 18:44 6:15
73 Yosselyn Maldonado Jr Downey 18:45 6:15
74 Ellen Naruse Sr Corona del Mar 18:46 6:15
75 Tori Whitworth Sr Glendora 18:48 6:16
76 Marisa Uribe Jr Colony 18:49 6:16
77 Jessica Cody Jr El Toro 18:49 6:16 4/7 4/52 10/26 19:47
(0:58)
19:47
(0:58)
19:47
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Hailey Yubeta Sr Patrick Henry 18:50 6:17
79 Lauren Haddock Sr Citrus Valley 18:51 6:17
80 Monica Rodriguez Jr Poly (LB) 18:51 6:17
81 Ashley Gardea-molina Jr Los Alamitos 18:52 6:17
82 Colleen Mispagel Jr La Canada 18:52 6:17
83 Shannon Palladino Jr Maria Carrillo 18:53 6:18
84 Destiny Coria Sr Colony 18:54 6:18
85 Nicole Araya So Harvard Westlake 18:55 6:18
86 Natalie Vaughn Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:55 6:18
87 Rachel Porter So Harvard Westlake 18:56 6:19
88 Nicole Bliss Fr Los Alamitos 18:58 6:19
89 Hannah Crane So Corona del Mar 18:58 6:19
90 Aloysia Ahern So Maria Carrillo 19:01 6:20
91 Samantha Perry Jr Maria Carrillo 19:04 6:21
92 Stephanie Martinez So Canyon (CC) 19:05 6:22
93 Ana Flores So Royal 19:06 6:22
94 Michelle Chuang Jr Beckman 19:07 6:22
95 Hannah O'connor Woodbridge 19:08 6:23
96 Ashlynn Almasy Fr Los Alamitos 19:08 6:23
97 Emely Amaya Sr Royal 19:09 6:23
98 Elin Wolker Jr Corona del Mar 19:09 6:23
99 Abby Orgish So Maria Carrillo 19:11 6:24
100 Cat Depuy So Menlo Atherton 19:11 6:24
101 Emilie Birchler Woodbridge 19:12 6:24
102 Stephanie Vitello So Santiago (Corona) 19:12 6:24
103 Evie Alberico Fr Bishop Amat 19:13 6:24
104 Maddie Worden So Menlo Atherton 19:14 6:25
105 Hannah Deighton So Poly (LB) 19:14 6:25
106 Stephanie Perea Sr Downey 19:15 6:25
107 Lauryn Jones So Poly (LB) 19:15 6:25
108 Cheyanne Leon-herzan Jr Colony 19:16 6:25
109 Lauren Loucks So Newport Harbor 19:17 6:26
110 Allison Herrin Sr Citrus Valley 19:17 6:26
111 Alyssa Pook Sr El Toro 19:18 6:26 5/7 5/52 12/26 19:08 19:08 19:08
112 Grace Clemence So Newport Harbor 19:18 6:26
113 Melissa Torres So El Toro 19:20 6:27 6/7 6/52 8/24
114 Adrianna Van Wonterghem So El Toro 19:20 6:27 7/7 7/52 6/21 22:05
(2:45)
22:05
(2:45)
22:05
(2:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Pamela Tenorio Sr Bishop Amat 19:20 6:27
116 Holly Clemence So Newport Harbor 19:21 6:27
117 Katelyn Mead Sr Newport Harbor 19:22 6:27
118 Lysabela Amaya Sr Brea Olinda 19:22 6:27
119 Joanna Bautista Sr Downey 19:22 6:27
120 Andrea Kraemer So Santiago (Corona) 19:24 6:28
121 Mackenna Kull Sr Patrick Henry 19:25 6:28
122 Sydney Lachausse Sr Citrus Valley 19:29 6:30
123 Jessilyn Moeller Sr Citrus Valley 19:30 6:30
124 Katie O'nell Jr Patrick Henry 19:30 6:30
125 Audrey Wilson Jr Harvard Westlake 19:31 6:30
126 Ashley Ima Sr Newport Harbor 19:31 6:30
127 Mariel Nelson Sr Patrick Henry 19:32 6:31
128 Danielle Lowder So Beckman 19:33 6:31
129 Miranda Chavez Jr Colony 19:34 6:31
130 Julia Perez Jr Brea Olinda 19:36 6:32
131 Gigi Munoz So Bishop Amat 19:36 6:32
132 Bridget Hartman Jr Harvard Westlake 19:37 6:32
133 Cindy Matuch So Beckman 19:37 6:32
134 Mackenzie Petty-eden Sr Citrus Valley 19:39 6:33
135 Lochryn Howe Fr Harvard Westlake 19:39 6:33
136 Eloise Dimase-nordling Sr La Canada 19:41 6:34
137 Jenny Callan So La Canada 19:41 6:34
138 Denise Monahan Sr Citrus Valley 19:42 6:34
139 Marta Degiuli Jr Homestead 19:43 6:34
140 Ai Kaisho Woodbridge 19:45 6:35
141 Jasmine Craig Fr Homestead 19:46 6:35
142 Ale Heredia Sr Canyon (CC) 19:47 6:36
143 Marissa Hauck So Beckman 19:48 6:36
144 Jessica Uribe Sr Homestead 19:51 6:37
145 Vivian Vanover Sr Beckman 19:54 6:38
146 Taylor Otto Sr Brea Olinda 19:55 6:38
147 Monica Nimmagadda Sr Harvard Westlake 19:56 6:39
148 Makenna Nelson Jr Santiago (Corona) 19:57 6:39
149 Isabella Muscettola So Homestead 19:57 6:39
150 Danielle Calderon Fr Royal 19:58 6:39
151 Jennifer Frazier So Brea Olinda 19:59 6:40
152 Sarah Lowe So Royal 20:00 6:40
153 Lauren Porter Jr Newbury Park 20:02 6:41
154 Lauren Chen Sr Woodbridge 20:03 6:41
155 Yadira Valadez Sr Colony 20:04 6:41
156 Diana Heath Fr Santiago (Corona) 20:05 6:42
157 Juliet Adams Sr Los Alamitos 20:10 6:43
158 Ally Martinez Sr Santiago (Corona) 20:12 6:44
159 Caitlin Mispagel Fr La Canada 20:13 6:44
160 Riley Edstrom Sr Northwood 20:14 6:45
161 Kelsey Imler Sr Brea Olinda 20:18 6:46
162 Jessica Erickson Sr San Clemente 20:21 6:47
163 Ally Gurrola Fr Downey 20:22 6:47
164 Delaney Locke Fr Royal 20:23 6:48
165 Elizabeth Ging Jr Newbury Park 20:24 6:48
166 Sophia Lamb Jr La Canada 20:25 6:48
167 Katey Gould Jr Newbury Park 20:25 6:48
168 Cristina Guijon So Beckman 20:26 6:49
169 Elaina Tripp Jr Brea Olinda 20:28 6:49
170 Emma Sheehy Fr La Canada 20:40 6:53
171 Vida Ordonez Sr Patrick Henry 20:46 6:55
172 Monica Boedigheimer So Newbury Park 20:47 6:56
173 Natalie Teaze Sr Patrick Henry 20:54 6:58
174 Melissa Rios Jr Los Alamitos 20:55 6:58
175 Camille Cole Fr Colony 21:04 7:01
176 Audrey Lim So Beckman 21:07 7:02
177 Noelle Garland Jr Los Alamitos 21:40 7:13
178 Sophie Bandarkar Jr Homestead 21:46 7:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
88:42
17:44
5:55
106 Melissa Eisele
Sr
17:02
5:41
2
Kelsey Carroll
Jr
17:20
5:47
6
Katie Carroll
Jr
17:52
5:57
18
Grace Georgi
Jr
18:07
6:02
29
Amber Eisele
So
18:21
6:07
51
Jessica Erickson
Sr
20:21
6:47
160




2 Canyon (CC)
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
90:05
18:01
6:00
164 Natalie Rodriguez
Sr
17:19
5:46
5
Kyla Danforth
Jr
17:51
5:57
17
Concepcion Flores
Sr
18:11
6:04
37
Rachel Rush
Sr
18:20
6:07
50
Shalyn Mabritto
Sr
18:24
6:08
55
Stephanie Martinez
So
19:05
6:22
90
Ale Heredia
Sr
19:47
6:36
140
3 Glendora
18-9-6-3-3
Gap: 0:18
90:49
18:10
6:03
168 Alyssa Perez
Sr
18:05
6:02
26
Cori Harral
Sr
18:06
6:02
28
Megan Trono
Jr
18:07
6:02
30
Chloe Arriaga
Sr
18:08
6:03
31
Emily Hoey
Sr
18:23
6:08
53
Taylor Butler
Sr
18:36
6:12
63
Tori Whitworth
Sr
18:48
6:16
73
4 Great Oak
17-10-7-5-4
Gap: 0:09
90:45
18:09
6:03
169 Kelly Thomas
Jr
18:04
6:01
25
Taylor Walker
So
18:08
6:03
32
Kiyena Beatty
Fr
18:09
6:03
34
Miranda Padilla
Jr
18:11
6:04
38
Evelyn Mandel
Fr
18:13
6:04
40
Alyssa Ungrady
So
18:15
6:05
43
Michelle Helbig
Sr
18:44
6:15
70
5 Poly (LB)
9-5-3-3-5
Gap: 1:12
90:57
18:11
6:04
193 Melissa Tanaka
Fr
17:39
5:53
10
Lauren Fillipow
Fr
17:56
5:59
20
Olivia Gleason
Fr
18:09
6:03
33
Jessica Gonzales
Sr
18:22
6:07
52
Monica Rodriguez
Jr
18:51
6:17
78
Hannah Deighton
So
19:14
6:25
103
Lauryn Jones
So
19:15
6:25
105
6 Maria Carrillo
14-7-4-7-6
Gap: 1:07
91:58
18:24
6:08
245 Cecilia Avelar
So
17:54
5:58
19
Carolina Avelar
So
18:00
6:00
22
Shaz Breedlove
Jr
18:10
6:03
35
Shannon Palladino
Jr
18:53
6:18
81
Aloysia Ahern
So
19:01
6:20
88
Samantha Perry
Jr
19:04
6:21
89
Abby Orgish
So
19:11
6:24
97
7 Bishop Amat
8-6-8-6-7
Gap: 1:35
92:00
18:24
6:08
253 Emily Hubert
Jr
17:38
5:53
9
Samantha Cabrera
So
18:01
6:00
24
Ashley Garnica
Fr
18:33
6:11
59
Ally Palomino
Fr
18:35
6:12
60
Evie Alberico
Fr
19:13
6:24
101
Pamela Tenorio
Sr
19:20
6:27
113
Gigi Munoz
So
19:36
6:32
129
8 Corona del Mar
19-13-11-10-8
Gap: 0:36
92:07
18:25
6:08
260 Kirsten Hansen
Jr
18:10
6:03
36
Jacqueline Choe
So
18:12
6:04
39
Raquel Powers
Fr
18:16
6:05
44
Lilly Schmidt
So
18:43
6:14
69
Ellen Naruse
Sr
18:46
6:15
72
Hannah Crane
So
18:58
6:19
87
Elin Wolker
Jr
19:09
6:23
96
9 Woodbridge
11-3-5-8-9
Gap: 1:32
92:04
18:25
6:08
271 Madeline Bradford
-
17:40
5:53
12
Jessica Lesser
-
17:41
5:54
13
Kyle Oefelein
-
18:23
6:08
54
Hannah O'connor
-
19:08
6:23
93
Emilie Birchler
-
19:12
6:24
99
Ai Kaisho
-
19:45
6:35
138
Lauren Chen
Sr
20:03
6:41
152
10 Los Alamitos
12-4-9-12-10
Gap: 1:27
92:21
18:28
6:09
288 Claire Rainey
Sr
17:41
5:54
14
Sara Bass
Sr
17:42
5:54
15
Ashley Gardea-molina
Jr
18:52
6:17
79
Nicole Bliss
Fr
18:58
6:19
86
Ashlynn Almasy
Fr
19:08
6:23
94
Juliet Adams
Sr
20:10
6:43
155
Melissa Rios
Jr
20:55
6:58
172
11 El Toro
13-8-10-9-11
Gap: 1:32
92:40
18:32
6:11
295 Camila Turati
Sr
17:46
5:55
16
Kalie Demerjian
Jr
18:06
6:02
27
Amberly Bark
Sr
18:41
6:14
68
Jessica Cody
Jr
18:49
6:16
75
Alyssa Pook
Sr
19:18
6:26
109
Melissa Torres
So
19:20
6:27
111
Adrianna Van Wonterghem
So
19:20
6:27
112
12 Menlo Atherton
22-21-14-13-12
Gap: 0:54
93:00
18:36
6:12
322 Madeleine Baier
So
18:17
6:06
45
Annika Roise
Sr
18:25
6:08
56
Taylor Fortnam
Sr
18:29
6:10
57
Katie Beebe
So
18:38
6:13
66
Cat Depuy
So
19:11
6:24
98
Maddie Worden
So
19:14
6:25
102




13 Northwood
1-12-12-10-13
Gap: 3:35
92:38
18:32
6:11
346 Bethan Knights
Sr
16:39
5:33
1
Natsuki Eguchi
Jr
18:30
6:10
58
Samantha Murphy
Fr
18:36
6:12
62
Katie Marshall
Jr
18:39
6:13
67
Riley Edstrom
Sr
20:14
6:45
158








14 Harvard Westlake
6-17-15-16-14
Gap: 2:16
94:20
18:52
6:17
428 Lizzy Thomas
Sr
17:21
5:47
7
Nicole Araya
So
18:55
6:18
83
Rachel Porter
So
18:56
6:19
85
Audrey Wilson
Jr
19:31
6:30
123
Bridget Hartman
Jr
19:37
6:32
130
Lochryn Howe
Fr
19:39
6:33
133
Monica Nimmagadda
Sr
19:56
6:39
145
15 Citrus Valley
3-14-16-17-15
Gap: 2:26
94:11
18:50
6:17
429 Claire Graves
Sr
17:04
5:41
3
Lauren Haddock
Sr
18:51
6:17
77
Allison Herrin
Sr
19:17
6:26
108
Sydney Lachausse
Sr
19:29
6:30
120
Jessilyn Moeller
Sr
19:30
6:30
121
Mackenzie Petty-eden
Sr
19:39
6:33
132
Denise Monahan
Sr
19:42
6:34
136
16 Colony
23-23-21-19-16
Gap: 1:14
94:53
18:59
6:20
438 Katrina Fix
Sr
18:20
6:07
49
Marisa Uribe
Jr
18:49
6:16
74
Destiny Coria
Sr
18:54
6:18
82
Cheyanne Leon-herzan
Jr
19:16
6:25
106
Miranda Chavez
Jr
19:34
6:31
127
Yadira Valadez
Sr
20:04
6:41
153
Camille Cole
Fr
21:04
7:01
173
17 Royal
21-22-20-15-17
Gap: 1:43
95:05
19:01
6:20
440 Brianne Holland
Jr
18:15
6:05
42
Natalie Acosta
So
18:37
6:12
64
Ana Flores
So
19:06
6:22
91
Emely Amaya
Sr
19:09
6:23
95
Danielle Calderon
Fr
19:58
6:39
148
Sarah Lowe
So
20:00
6:40
150
Delaney Locke
Fr
20:23
6:48
162
18 Newbury Park
20-16-13-14-18
Gap: 2:11
95:17
19:03
6:21
450 Nicole Burch
Fr
18:13
6:04
41
Rachel Dean
Sr
18:19
6:06
47
Swathi Samuel
So
18:19
6:06
48
Lauren Porter
Jr
20:02
6:41
151
Elizabeth Ging
Jr
20:24
6:48
163
Katey Gould
Jr
20:25
6:48
165
Monica Boedigheimer
So
20:47
6:56
170
19 Santiago (Corona)
7-18-17-18-19
Gap: 2:28
94:57
18:59
6:20
456 Lily Seynaeve
Sr
17:29
5:50
8
Natalie Vaughn
Jr
18:55
6:18
84
Stephanie Vitello
So
19:12
6:24
100
Andrea Kraemer
So
19:24
6:28
118
Makenna Nelson
Jr
19:57
6:39
146
Diana Heath
Fr
20:05
6:42
154
Ally Martinez
Sr
20:12
6:44
156
20 Patrick Henry
16-20-22-22-20
Gap: 1:32
95:17
19:03
6:21
465 Carly Josephson
So
18:00
6:00
23
Hailey Yubeta
Sr
18:50
6:17
76
Mackenna Kull
Sr
19:25
6:28
119
Katie O'nell
Jr
19:30
6:30
122
Mariel Nelson
Sr
19:32
6:31
125
Vida Ordonez
Sr
20:46
6:55
169
Natalie Teaze
Sr
20:54
6:58
171
21 Downey
15-18-19-20-21
Gap: 2:23
95:43
19:09
6:23
474 Marissa Pluma
Jr
17:59
6:00
21
Yosselyn Maldonado
Jr
18:45
6:15
71
Stephanie Perea
Sr
19:15
6:25
104
Joanna Bautista
Sr
19:22
6:27
117
Ally Gurrola
Fr
20:22
6:47
161








22 Homestead
10-10-18-21-22
Gap: 2:12
95:17
19:03
6:21
475 Lindsay Allen
Fr
17:39
5:53
11
Hannah Allen
Jr
18:18
6:06
46
Marta Degiuli
Jr
19:43
6:34
137
Jasmine Craig
Fr
19:46
6:35
139
Jessica Uribe
Sr
19:51
6:37
142
Isabella Muscettola
So
19:57
6:39
147
Sophie Bandarkar
Jr
21:46
7:15
175
23 La Canada
4-15-22-23-23
Gap: 2:55
95:45
19:09
6:23
510 Anna Frederich
Sr
17:18
5:46
4
Colleen Mispagel
Jr
18:52
6:17
80
Eloise Dimase-nordling
Sr
19:41
6:34
134
Jenny Callan
So
19:41
6:34
135
Caitlin Mispagel
Fr
20:13
6:44
157
Sophia Lamb
Jr
20:25
6:48
164
Emma Sheehy
Fr
20:40
6:53
168
24 Newport Harbor
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 0:45
95:55
19:11
6:24
511 Leah Van Dyke
Sr
18:37
6:12
65
Lauren Loucks
So
19:17
6:26
107
Grace Clemence
So
19:18
6:26
110
Holly Clemence
So
19:21
6:27
114
Katelyn Mead
Sr
19:22
6:27
115
Ashley Ima
Sr
19:31
6:30
124




25 Brea Olinda
24-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:24
97:27
19:29
6:30
598 Carly Halm
So
18:35
6:12
61
Lysabela Amaya
Sr
19:22
6:27
116
Julia Perez
Jr
19:36
6:32
128
Taylor Otto
Sr
19:55
6:38
144
Jennifer Frazier
So
19:59
6:40
149
Kelsey Imler
Sr
20:18
6:46
159
Elaina Tripp
Jr
20:28
6:49
167
26 Beckman
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 0:47
97:59
19:36
6:32
633 Michelle Chuang
Jr
19:07
6:22
92
Danielle Lowder
So
19:33
6:31
126
Cindy Matuch
So
19:37
6:32
131
Marissa Hauck
So
19:48
6:36
141
Vivian Vanover
Sr
19:54
6:38
143
Cristina Guijon
So
20:26
6:49
166
Audrey Lim
So
21:07
7:02
174
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Susie Garza Sr Baldwin Park 17:43 5:54
2 Sani Shabgahi So Corona 17:53 5:58
3 Amanda Davis Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:15 6:05
4 Jonnie Montano So Madera South 18:17 6:06
5 Breann Howell Sr Murrieta Valley 18:18 6:06
6 Nicole Colonna Jr Pinewood 18:20 6:07
7 Beckie Alch Jr Taft (LA) 18:24 6:08
8 Allie Calain Fr Great Oak 18:29 6:10
9 Ashlyn Barajas So Ayala 18:32 6:11
10 Toni Palermo Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:33 6:11
11 Karina Martinez Jr Madera South 18:34 6:11
12 Emily Mills Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:35 6:12
13 Justine Taylor Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:35 6:12
14 Cailey Ives So Great Oak 18:36 6:12
15 Allyson Stuckey So Great Oak 18:36 6:12
16 Emily Cohorn So The Woodlands (TX) 18:39 6:13
17 Sydney Belus Fr Great Oak 18:40 6:13
18 Claire Takeshita Sr JW North 18:41 6:14
19 Avery Davis So The Woodlands (TX) 18:43 6:14
20 Mya Carrizosa Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:45 6:15
21 Cassidy Hylton Fr Great Oak 18:52 6:17
22 Tessa Reinhart Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:54 6:18
23 Hannah Hill So The Woodlands (TX) 18:55 6:18
24 Loranie Sandoval Sr Vista del Lago 18:56 6:19
25 Carly Lee Sr Corona 18:56 6:19
26 Alyssa Ortega Sr Baldwin Park 18:57 6:19
27 Kaylee Saville So Great Oak 18:58 6:19
28 Kaitlyn Lopez Sr Ayala 18:58 6:19
29 Hailey Taylor Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:59 6:20
30 Yohana Neri So Hart 19:05 6:22
31 Frankie Sun Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:06 6:22
32 Jadzia Nguyen-khoa Jr Troy 19:06 6:22
33 Ringnyuh Shey Sr Murrieta Valley 19:06 6:22
34 Eyo Toe Jr Ayala 19:13 6:24
35 Julia Harris Fr Corona 19:14 6:25
36 Ruth Velazquez Jr Madera South 19:19 6:26
37 Sophi Johnson Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:20 6:27
38 Sydney Schutkowski Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:22 6:27
39 Lindsey Montano Jr Madera South 19:23 6:28
40 Isis Gonzalez Jr JW North 19:23 6:28
41 Morgan Lebsack Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:24 6:28
42 Charlotte Steed Jr Hart 19:24 6:28
43 Bailey Gonsalves So Murrieta Valley 19:25 6:28
44 Kate Cortes Sr Great Oak 19:26 6:29
45 Jennifer Morales Sr Mission Hills 19:26 6:29
46 Jessica Graf Jr Shadow Ridge 19:27 6:29
47 Stephany Estrada So West Ranch 19:28 6:29
48 Tags Lost3 Bib Not Registered 19:29 6:30
49 Anely Avila Fr Hart 19:30 6:30
50 Valerie Anderson Jr Corona 19:31 6:30
51 Ciara Jackson Sr Shadow Ridge 19:32 6:31
52 Sierra Brown Jr Serrano 19:32 6:31
53 Liisa Short Jr Mission Hills 19:35 6:32
54 Megan Ernst Sr West Ranch 19:35 6:32
55 Hannah Tobin Fr El Toro 19:36 6:32 1/6 9/52 20/22
56 Natalia Sanchez So Jurupa Hills 19:37 6:32
57 Paige Smith Jr Serrano 19:38 6:33
58 Claudia Valdivia So Corona 19:39 6:33
59 Mikayla Greene Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:40 6:33
60 Paige Simmons So Ayala 19:40 6:33
61 Anessa Rashid Sr Madera South 19:40 6:33
62 Janet Meza Sr Baldwin Park 19:42 6:34
63 Brianna Guzman Sr West Ranch 19:44 6:35
64 Avery El Farra Fr West Ranch 19:45 6:35
65 Kate Linn Sr Hart 19:47 6:36
66 Sabrina Grovom Fr Mission Hills 19:49 6:36
67 Kylie Eagon Jr Ayala 19:53 6:38
68 Alyssa Tran Fr Ayala 19:57 6:39
69 Leina Verrier Sr Hart 19:57 6:39
70 Amity Lodevico Jr Jurupa Hills 19:57 6:39
71 Clarissa Garay Jr Ayala 19:58 6:39
72 Halie West Sr El Toro 19:59 6:40 2/6 10/52 16/19 20:43
(0:44)
20:43
(0:44)
20:12
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Shantelle Solis Jr Madera South 19:59 6:40
74 Susan Gonzalez So Corona 19:59 6:40
75 Joy Ngula Jr Vista del Lago 20:01 6:40
76 Morgane Vuillemey Jr Murrieta Valley 20:03 6:41
77 Dasha O'Neil Jr El Toro 20:04 6:41 3/6 11/52 12/17 21:27
(1:23)
21:27
(1:23)
21:27
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Cristina Lopez So Baldwin Park 20:05 6:42
79 Melissa Yeaman So Mission Hills 20:06 6:42
80 Jennifer Zaragoza So Vista del Lago 20:09 6:43
81 Bria Palmer Jr JW North 20:09 6:43
82 Rylee Bishop Jr West Ranch 20:10 6:43
83 Jessica Zaragoza Sr Vista del Lago 20:12 6:44
84 Liana Amaro Jr JW North 20:15 6:45
85 Jovanna Flores So Serrano 20:17 6:46
86 Victoria Perazzo Jr Vista del Lago 20:23 6:48
87 Tiffany Worline Jr Jurupa Hills 20:23 6:48
88 Laine Mccarthy Jr The Woodlands (TX) 20:24 6:48
89 Melissa Hilton Sr Temecula Valley 20:24 6:48
90 Holly Connor Sr The Woodlands (TX) 20:25 6:48
91 Jena Berk Sr West Ranch 20:25 6:48
92 Vanessa Coria Jr Taft (LA) 20:28 6:49
93 Elise Richardson Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 20:29 6:50
94 Holly Zahn Jr El Toro 20:31 6:50 4/6 12/52 14/17 22:14
(1:43)
22:14
(1:43)
22:14
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Jaida Bailey Sr Vista del Lago 20:33 6:51
96 Katherine Wilcox Jr Serrano 20:43 6:54
97 Paige Cooper Sr Mission Hills 20:44 6:55
98 Kelly Middleton Jr El Toro 20:47 6:56 5/6 13/52 11/15 23:02
(2:15)
23:02
(2:15)
22:54
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
99 Madi Gordon Sr The Woodlands (TX) 20:47 6:56
100 Nataly Meza Sr Baldwin Park 20:56 6:59
101 Cassidy Thornburg So Murrieta Valley 20:58 6:59
102 Emily Keating Sr El Toro 21:00 7:00 6/6 15/52 9/14 21:45
(0:45)
21:45
(0:45)
21:23
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
103 Juliana Cardona Sr Taft (LA) 21:04 7:01
104 Valerie Banda Jr Jurupa Hills 21:05 7:02
105 Lili Ramirez So Mission Hills 21:11 7:04
106 Rebecca Dyer Fr Murrieta Valley 21:13 7:04
107 Jackie Partida Jr Baldwin Park 21:15 7:05
108 Jamie Haecker Jr Murrieta Valley 21:15 7:05
109 Brenda Valenzuela Sr Baldwin Park 21:25 7:08
110 Katie Jocelyn Jr Mission Hills 21:25 7:08
111 Jessy Holen Jr West Ranch 21:35 7:12
112 Adrianna Serrano Sr Jurupa Hills 21:37 7:12
113 Shannon Crowley Sr Serrano 21:48 7:16
114 Alexis Maldonado Sr West Ranch 21:49 7:16
115 Paloma Gomez Sr Serrano 21:52 7:17
116 Eumi Son Jr Troy 22:01 7:20
117 Carmen Covarrubias Sr Jurupa Hills 22:41 7:34
118 Karla Delgado Jr Vista del Lago 22:48 7:36
119 Ashley Sunde Jr Taft (LA) 23:17 7:46
120 Monique Magdelano So Jurupa Hills 23:31 7:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 The Woodlands (TX)
8-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
93:05
18:37
6:12
59 Toni Palermo
Fr
18:33
6:11
8
Emily Mills
Fr
18:35
6:12
10
Justine Taylor
Jr
18:35
6:12
11
Emily Cohorn
So
18:39
6:13
14
Avery Davis
So
18:43
6:14
16
Hannah Hill
So
18:55
6:18
20
Hailey Taylor
Jr
18:59
6:20
26
2 Great Oak
6-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:23
93:13
18:39
6:13
64 Allie Calain
Fr
18:29
6:10
6
Cailey Ives
So
18:36
6:12
12
Allyson Stuckey
So
18:36
6:12
13
Sydney Belus
Fr
18:40
6:13
15
Cassidy Hylton
Fr
18:52
6:17
18
Kaylee Saville
So
18:58
6:19
24
Kate Cortes
Sr
19:26
6:29
37
3 Desert Vista (AZ)
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
94:36
18:55
6:18
104 Amanda Davis
Fr
18:15
6:05
3
Mya Carrizosa
Fr
18:45
6:15
17
Tessa Reinhart
Jr
18:54
6:18
19
Sophi Johnson
Jr
19:20
6:27
32
Sydney Schutkowski
Jr
19:22
6:27
33
Mikayla Greene
Sr
19:40
6:33
49
Elise Richardson
Sr
20:29
6:50
77
4 Madera South
4-1-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
95:13
19:03
6:21
129 Jonnie Montano
So
18:17
6:06
4
Karina Martinez
Jr
18:34
6:11
9
Ruth Velazquez
Jr
19:19
6:26
31
Lindsey Montano
Jr
19:23
6:28
34
Anessa Rashid
Sr
19:40
6:33
51
Shantelle Solis
Jr
19:59
6:40
63




5 Corona
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:46
95:13
19:03
6:21
143 Sani Shabgahi
So
17:53
5:58
2
Carly Lee
Sr
18:56
6:19
22
Julia Harris
Fr
19:14
6:25
30
Valerie Anderson
Jr
19:31
6:30
41
Claudia Valdivia
So
19:39
6:33
48
Susan Gonzalez
So
19:59
6:40
64




6 Ayala
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:21
96:16
19:15
6:25
168 Ashlyn Barajas
So
18:32
6:11
7
Kaitlyn Lopez
Sr
18:58
6:19
25
Eyo Toe
Jr
19:13
6:24
29
Paige Simmons
So
19:40
6:33
50
Kylie Eagon
Jr
19:53
6:38
57
Alyssa Tran
Fr
19:57
6:39
58
Clarissa Garay
Jr
19:58
6:39
61
7 Hart
10-9-9-9-7
Gap: 0:52
97:43
19:33
6:31
216 Yohana Neri
So
19:05
6:22
27
Charlotte Steed
Jr
19:24
6:28
35
Anely Avila
Fr
19:30
6:30
40
Kate Linn
Sr
19:47
6:36
55
Leina Verrier
Sr
19:57
6:39
59








8 Murrieta Valley
5-8-7-7-8
Gap: 2:40
97:50
19:34
6:31
219 Breann Howell
Sr
18:18
6:06
5
Ringnyuh Shey
Sr
19:06
6:22
28
Bailey Gonsalves
So
19:25
6:28
36
Morgane Vuillemey
Jr
20:03
6:41
66
Cassidy Thornburg
So
20:58
6:59
84
Rebecca Dyer
Fr
21:13
7:04
88
Jamie Haecker
Jr
21:15
7:05
90
9 Baldwin Park
1-5-8-8-9
Gap: 3:13
97:23
19:29
6:30
227 Susie Garza
Sr
17:43
5:54
1
Alyssa Ortega
Sr
18:57
6:19
23
Janet Meza
Sr
19:42
6:34
52
Cristina Lopez
So
20:05
6:42
68
Nataly Meza
Sr
20:56
6:59
83
Jackie Partida
Jr
21:15
7:05
89
Brenda Valenzuela
Sr
21:25
7:08
91
10 West Ranch
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:42
98:42
19:44
6:35
261 Stephany Estrada
So
19:28
6:29
39
Megan Ernst
Sr
19:35
6:32
44
Brianna Guzman
Sr
19:44
6:35
53
Avery El Farra
Fr
19:45
6:35
54
Rylee Bishop
Jr
20:10
6:43
71
Jena Berk
Sr
20:25
6:48
76
Jessy Holen
Jr
21:35
7:12
93
11 Mission Hills
11-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:18
99:40
19:56
6:39
287 Jennifer Morales
Sr
19:26
6:29
38
Liisa Short
Jr
19:35
6:32
43
Sabrina Grovom
Fr
19:49
6:36
56
Melissa Yeaman
So
20:06
6:42
69
Paige Cooper
Sr
20:44
6:55
81
Lili Ramirez
So
21:11
7:04
87
Katie Jocelyn
Jr
21:25
7:08
92
12 Vista del Lago
9-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:27
99:41
19:56
6:39
302 Loranie Sandoval
Sr
18:56
6:19
21
Joy Ngula
Jr
20:01
6:40
65
Jennifer Zaragoza
So
20:09
6:43
70
Jessica Zaragoza
Sr
20:12
6:44
72
Victoria Perazzo
Jr
20:23
6:48
74
Jaida Bailey
Sr
20:33
6:51
79
Karla Delgado
Jr
22:48
7:36
98
13 El Toro
14-15-14-14-13
Gap: 1:11
100:57
20:11
6:44
334 Hannah Tobin
Fr
19:36
6:32
45
Halie West
Sr
19:59
6:40
62
Dasha O'Neil
Jr
20:04
6:41
67
Holly Zahn
Jr
20:31
6:50
78
Kelly Middleton
Jr
20:47
6:56
82
Emily Keating
Sr
21:00
7:00
85




14 Serrano
13-13-13-13-14
Gap: 2:16
101:58
20:24
6:48
337 Sierra Brown
Jr
19:32
6:31
42
Paige Smith
Jr
19:38
6:33
47
Jovanna Flores
So
20:17
6:46
73
Katherine Wilcox
Jr
20:43
6:54
80
Shannon Crowley
Sr
21:48
7:16
95
Paloma Gomez
Sr
21:52
7:17
96




15 Jurupa Hills
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:00
102:39
20:32
6:51
361 Natalia Sanchez
So
19:37
6:32
46
Amity Lodevico
Jr
19:57
6:39
60
Tiffany Worline
Jr
20:23
6:48
75
Valerie Banda
Jr
21:05
7:02
86
Adrianna Serrano
Sr
21:37
7:12
94
Carmen Covarrubias
Sr
22:41
7:34
97
Monique Magdelano
So
23:31
7:50
99
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Cross So Trabuco Hills 18:32 6:11
2 Madison Mcgrann So Trabuco Hills 18:36 6:12
3 Clarissa Chagolla So JW North 18:37 6:12
4 Hailey Fernandez So Buchanan 18:51 6:17
5 Adrianna Hernandez So JW North 19:01 6:20
6 Mckenna Brownell So San Clemente 19:07 6:22
7 Mikayla Prahl So Buchanan 19:11 6:24
8 Claire Lee So West Ranch 19:11 6:24
9 Rebecca Stillman So Trabuco Hills 19:24 6:28
10 Celine Abell So San Clemente 19:30 6:30
11 Courtney Lonsdale So Great Oak 19:32 6:31
12 Kathrine Carter So Buchanan 19:45 6:35
13 Caillie Binnie So West Ranch 19:48 6:36
14 Victoria Hickman So Great Oak 19:55 6:38
15 Arlene Avalos So Great Oak 20:00 6:40
16 Sophia Rathor So Trabuco Hills 20:02 6:41
17 Taylor Hernandez So West Ranch 20:05 6:42
18 Olivia Hudson So Bakersfield 20:10 6:43
19 Ixy Avila So Warren 20:11 6:44
20 Sarah Marriott So Arcadia 20:13 6:44
21 Elizabeth Sutter So Great Oak 20:18 6:46
22 Sara Bock So Los Osos 20:20 6:47
23 Whitney Schuring So Corona 20:27 6:49
24 Chelsea Fajardo So Corona 20:30 6:50
25 Laura Resendiz So Fountain Valley 20:31 6:50
26 Katlyn Moriwaki So Los Alamitos 20:33 6:51
27 Jesse Evans So Trabuco Hills 20:33 6:51
28 Kate Moncur So Trabuco Hills 20:34 6:51
29 Julie Lieu So Poly (LB) 20:34 6:51
30 Hannah Running So Patrick Henry 20:37 6:52
31 Spencer Green So Poly (LB) 20:46 6:55
32 Sina Pfupajena So Arcadia 20:47 6:56
33 Natalie Pacheco So Trabuco Hills 20:48 6:56
34 Kirsten McManus So El Toro 20:51 6:57 1/10 14/52 16/27 24:03
(3:12)
24:03
(3:12)
24:03
(3:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Jamie Ormsby So West Ranch 20:52 6:57
36 Anisa Ricci So Crescenta Valley 20:54 6:58
37 Chiwen Wang So Los Alamitos 20:55 6:58
38 Aileen Nguyen So Fountain Valley 21:02 7:01
39 Paige Shoppe So La Quinta (LQ) 21:05 7:02
40 Kimberly New So Lakewood 21:06 7:02
41 Jasmine Hou So Troy 21:06 7:02
42 Ally Madole So Los Osos 21:10 7:03
43 Sara Bageant So San Clemente 21:12 7:04
44 Rebecca Herrera So Murrieta Valley 21:13 7:04
45 Leslie Dequiroz So Fountain Valley 21:14 7:05
46 Sofia Salcedo So Poly (LB) 21:14 7:05
47 Sedona Vane So Poly (LB) 21:19 7:06
48 Helen Gordillo So El Toro 21:19 7:06 2/10 16/52 13/26
49 Julia Gionet-Gonzales So El Toro 21:20 7:07 3/10 18/52 8/22
50 Carly Pierce So Corona 21:31 7:10
51 Charlotte Mcgehee So San Clemente 21:34 7:11
52 Ellese Calderwood So San Clemente 21:35 7:12
53 Charlotte Ranson So San Clemente 21:36 7:12
54 Evelyn Castro So Corona 21:39 7:13
55 Jessica Bolinger So Patrick Henry 21:45 7:15
56 Mari Shahmanyan So Crescenta Valley 21:48 7:16
57 Jemma Kwak So Crescenta Valley 21:49 7:16
58 Julia Kawas Fr Patrick Henry 21:49 7:16
59 Mariah Kitaya So Fountain Valley 21:50 7:17
60 Makayla Ramirez So Warren 21:54 7:18
61 Olivia Jackson So Trabuco Hills 21:56 7:19
62 Deanna Paik So Ayala 21:57 7:19
63 Daisy Lucero So Corona 21:58 7:19
64 Cina Alvarez So Los Osos 21:58 7:19
65 Kainoa Pawasarat So El Toro 21:59 7:20 4/10 20/52 8/19
66 Jacklyn Thompson So El Toro 22:01 7:20 5/10 21/52 4/14
67 Sam Wieske So El Toro 22:03 7:21 6/10 22/52 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
68 Tori Morgan So Fountain Valley 22:03 7:21
69 Elisha Lugo So El Rancho 22:04 7:21
70 Brianna Rios So Warren 22:05 7:22
71 Abigail Boylan So Patrick Henry 22:06 7:22
72 Jesja Pham So Serrano 22:06 7:22
73 Ashley Peach So Trabuco Hills 22:07 7:22
74 Franchesca Ulloa So Bakersfield 22:08 7:23
75 Ceci Santos So Trabuco Hills 22:11 7:24
76 Paige Cooper So Los Alamitos 22:12 7:24
77 Savannah Tait So San Clemente 22:13 7:24
78 Erin Osman So Poly (LB) 22:13 7:24
79 Sharon Lee So Troy 22:13 7:24
80 Julia Heaton So Troy 22:14 7:25
81 Portia Garcia So El Toro 22:14 7:25 7/10 24/52 3/8
82 Marie Zavala So El Rancho 22:16 7:25
83 Emily Mauldin Fr San Clemente 22:17 7:26
84 Geena Hong So Ayala 22:19 7:26
85 Thylan Le So El Toro 22:20 7:27 8/10 26/52 3/8 31:00
(8:40)
31:00
(8:40)
31:00
(8:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
86 Karli Kendall So San Clemente 22:21 7:27
87 Jasmine Alvarenga So Hart 22:25 7:28
88 Angie Ly So Fountain Valley 22:26 7:29
89 Rachel Reeves So El Toro 22:26 7:29 9/10 27/52 3/7 26:07
(3:41)
26:07
(3:41)
26:07
(3:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Kaylin Hoffstatter So Murrieta Valley 22:27 7:29
91 Hailey Miller So San Clemente 22:28 7:29
92 Kylie Waalk So West Ranch 22:28 7:29
93 Claire Li So Trabuco Hills 22:29 7:30
94 Frances Austria So Arcadia 22:30 7:30
95 Aleena Sexton So Los Osos 22:30 7:30
96 Alysha Heredia So Lakewood 22:31 7:30
97 Emily Taverrite So Murrieta Valley 22:31 7:30
98 Madelaine Nguyen So Corona 22:33 7:31
99 Lianne Dennstedt So Murrieta Valley 22:35 7:32
100 Angelique Pena So La Quinta (LQ) 22:35 7:32
101 Erin Clements So Trabuco Hills 22:42 7:34
102 Stephanie Padilla So Corona 22:42 7:34
103 Ashley Ku Fr West Ranch 22:43 7:34
104 Kirsten Davis So Trabuco Hills 22:43 7:34
105 Trinh Le So Fountain Valley 22:44 7:35
106 Hannah Adams So Murrieta Valley 22:44 7:35
107 Kathleen Barrios So Paramount 22:45 7:35
108 Danae Hall So West Ranch 22:45 7:35
109 Aileen Catalan-fuentes So Arcadia 22:51 7:37
110 Ashley Decollibus So San Clemente 22:51 7:37
111 Keyana Bogan So Rancho Verde 22:52 7:37
112 Marilyn Kitaya So Fountain Valley 22:52 7:37
113 Neida Anaya So Corona 22:56 7:39
114 Alexa Allen So Los Alamitos 22:59 7:40
115 Breana Goodman So Los Alamitos 22:59 7:40
116 Joanne Mun So Troy 23:03 7:41
117 Aneesha Pagaria So Trabuco Hills 23:09 7:43
118 Cassandra Frawley So Los Alamitos 23:10 7:43
119 Amanda Lam So Arcadia 23:11 7:44
120 Joanna Cornejeo So El Rancho 23:15 7:45
121 Jennifer Hernandez So El Toro 23:17 7:46 10/10 36/52 3/6 23:39
(0:22)
23:39
(0:22)
23:39
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
122 Maria Linares So Corona 23:19 7:46
123 Jennifer Guerra So El Rancho 23:20 7:47
124 Lexie Thiros So Patrick Henry 23:23 7:48
125 Daisy Manzanero So Arcadia 23:30 7:50
126 Alison Shea Fr San Clemente 23:33 7:51
127 Kimberly Olea So Rancho Verde 23:34 7:51
128 Jess Fitzgerald So Los Osos 23:34 7:51
129 Klaudia Hernandez So El Rancho 23:35 7:52
130 Mckenna Gonzalez So Los Osos 23:36 7:52
131 Hayley Bensmiller So West Ranch 23:40 7:53
132 Courtney Mccabe So West Ranch 23:41 7:54
133 Athena Gierke So Murrieta Valley 23:43 7:54
134 Carly Keller So Murrieta Valley 23:45 7:55
135 Regan Wadsworth So San Clemente 23:48 7:56
136 Kiersten Coram So Murrieta Valley 23:53 7:58
137 Seehan Bnyat So La Quinta (LQ) 23:54 7:58
138 Sheila Walsh So Trabuco Hills 23:59 8:00
139 Leslie Cruz So Murrieta Valley 24:06 8:02
140 Madison Greene So Murrieta Valley 24:09 8:03
141 Connie Nguyen So Fountain Valley 24:10 8:03
142 Rachel Vander Meade So Trabuco Hills 24:28 8:09
143 Destiny Garcia So El Rancho 24:33 8:11
144 Natalie Sanchez So Warren 24:42 8:14
145 Desiree Esparza So Corona 24:43 8:14
146 Allison Nguyen So Trabuco Hills 24:44 8:15
147 Alexa Vega So Warren 24:50 8:17
148 Cynthia Torres So Corona 24:51 8:17
149 Chloe Taylor So Ayala 25:03 8:21
150 Mariah Hernandez So San Clemente 25:11 8:24
151 Elizabeth Brodish So Buchanan 25:12 8:24
152 Katelyn Hansen So JW North 25:19 8:26
153 Rebecca Falk So Rancho Verde 25:20 8:27
154 Daisie Hernandez So Rancho Verde 25:35 8:32
155 Tenley Ackerman So Serrano 25:35 8:32
156 Kaitlyn Hancock So Fountain Valley 25:37 8:32
157 Alessandra John So Patrick Henry 25:38 8:33
158 Maritza Lojero So La Quinta (LQ) 26:11 8:44
159 Yulemia Rivera So El Rancho 26:24 8:48
160 Carolyn Cordero So Trabuco Hills 26:38 8:53
161 Skyler Stonesifer So Corona 26:45 8:55
162 Jena Fernandez So Trabuco Hills 26:48 8:56
163 Catherine Glass So San Clemente 26:50 8:57
164 Abby Nunnally So San Clemente 27:01 9:00
165 Alondra Grande So Paramount 27:03 9:01
166 Sandy Perkins So San Clemente 27:04 9:01
167 Ruth Canzial So El Rancho 27:19 9:06
168 Caroline Brandt So San Clemente 27:37 9:12
169 Sara Williams So Trabuco Hills 29:30 9:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:01
97:07
19:25
6:28
33 Emily Cross
So
18:32
6:11
1
Madison Mcgrann
So
18:36
6:12
2
Rebecca Stillman
So
19:24
6:28
5
Sophia Rathor
So
20:02
6:41
8
Jesse Evans
So
20:33
6:51
17
Kate Moncur
So
20:34
6:51
18
Natalie Pacheco
So
20:48
6:56
23
2 West Ranch
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 3:17
102:24
20:29
6:50
106 Claire Lee
So
19:11
6:24
4
Caillie Binnie
So
19:48
6:36
7
Taylor Hernandez
So
20:05
6:42
9
Jamie Ormsby
So
20:52
6:57
25
Kylie Waalk
So
22:28
7:29
61
Ashley Ku
Fr
22:43
7:34
68
Danae Hall
So
22:45
7:35
71
3 San Clemente
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:28
102:58
20:36
6:52
113 Mckenna Brownell
So
19:07
6:22
3
Celine Abell
So
19:30
6:30
6
Sara Bageant
So
21:12
7:04
29
Charlotte Mcgehee
So
21:34
7:11
37
Ellese Calderwood
So
21:35
7:12
38
Charlotte Ranson
So
21:36
7:12
39
Savannah Tait
So
22:13
7:24
55
4 Corona
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
106:05
21:13
7:04
148 Whitney Schuring
So
20:27
6:49
13
Chelsea Fajardo
So
20:30
6:50
14
Carly Pierce
So
21:31
7:10
36
Evelyn Castro
So
21:39
7:13
40
Daisy Lucero
So
21:58
7:19
45
Madelaine Nguyen
So
22:33
7:31
65
Stephanie Padilla
So
22:42
7:34
67
5 Poly (LB)
10-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:39
106:06
21:13
7:04
161 Julie Lieu
So
20:34
6:51
19
Spencer Green
So
20:46
6:55
21
Sofia Salcedo
So
21:14
7:05
32
Sedona Vane
So
21:19
7:06
33
Erin Osman
So
22:13
7:24
56








6 Fountain Valley
8-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:32
106:40
21:20
7:07
166 Laura Resendiz
So
20:31
6:50
15
Aileen Nguyen
So
21:02
7:01
27
Leslie Dequiroz
So
21:14
7:05
31
Mariah Kitaya
So
21:50
7:17
43
Tori Morgan
So
22:03
7:21
50
Angie Ly
So
22:26
7:29
59
Trinh Le
So
22:44
7:35
69
7 El Toro
12-11-8-7-7
Gap: 1:10
107:30
21:30
7:10
188 Kirsten McManus
So
20:51
6:57
24
Helen Gordillo
So
21:19
7:06
34
Julia Gionet-Gonzales
So
21:20
7:07
35
Kainoa Pawasarat
So
21:59
7:20
47
Jacklyn Thompson
So
22:01
7:20
48
Sam Wieske
So
22:03
7:21
49
Portia Garcia
So
22:14
7:25
57
8 Los Osos
6-6-7-8-8
Gap: 3:14
109:32
21:54
7:18
230 Sara Bock
So
20:20
6:47
12
Ally Madole
So
21:10
7:03
28
Cina Alvarez
So
21:58
7:19
46
Aleena Sexton
So
22:30
7:30
63
Jess Fitzgerald
So
23:34
7:51
81
Mckenna Gonzalez
So
23:36
7:52
83




9 Patrick Henry
11-12-11-9-9
Gap: 2:46
109:40
21:56
7:19
235 Hannah Running
So
20:37
6:52
20
Jessica Bolinger
So
21:45
7:15
41
Julia Kawas
Fr
21:49
7:16
42
Abigail Boylan
So
22:06
7:22
53
Lexie Thiros
So
23:23
7:48
79
Alessandra John
So
25:38
8:33
89




10 Los Alamitos
9-8-10-11-10
Gap: 2:26
109:38
21:56
7:19
243 Katlyn Moriwaki
So
20:33
6:51
16
Chiwen Wang
So
20:55
6:58
26
Paige Cooper
So
22:12
7:24
54
Alexa Allen
So
22:59
7:40
73
Breana Goodman
So
22:59
7:40
74
Cassandra Frawley
So
23:10
7:43
75




10 Arcadia
5-5-9-10-10
Gap: 2:58
109:32
21:54
7:18
243 Sarah Marriott
So
20:13
6:44
11
Sina Pfupajena
So
20:47
6:56
22
Frances Austria
So
22:30
7:30
62
Aileen Catalan-fuentes
So
22:51
7:37
72
Amanda Lam
So
23:11
7:44
76
Daisy Manzanero
So
23:30
7:50
80




12 Warren
4-10-12-12-12
Gap: 4:39
113:42
22:44
7:35
281 Ixy Avila
So
20:11
6:44
10
Makayla Ramirez
So
21:54
7:18
44
Brianna Rios
So
22:05
7:22
52
Natalie Sanchez
So
24:42
8:14
87
Alexa Vega
So
24:50
8:17
88








13 Murrieta Valley
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:31
111:30
22:18
7:26
290 Rebecca Herrera
So
21:13
7:04
30
Kaylin Hoffstatter
So
22:27
7:29
60
Emily Taverrite
So
22:31
7:30
64
Lianne Dennstedt
So
22:35
7:32
66
Hannah Adams
So
22:44
7:35
70
Athena Gierke
So
23:43
7:54
84
Carly Keller
So
23:45
7:55
85
14 El Rancho
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:31
114:30
22:54
7:38
346 Elisha Lugo
So
22:04
7:21
51
Marie Zavala
So
22:16
7:25
58
Joanna Cornejeo
So
23:15
7:45
77
Jennifer Guerra
So
23:20
7:47
78
Klaudia Hernandez
So
23:35
7:52
82
Destiny Garcia
So
24:33
8:11
86
Yulemia Rivera
So
26:24
8:48
90
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
107:36
21:31
7:10
20 Kate Moncur
So
20:34
6:51
1
Natalie Pacheco
So
20:48
6:56
2
Olivia Jackson
So
21:56
7:19
4
Ashley Peach
So
22:07
7:22
6
Ceci Santos
So
22:11
7:24
7
Claire Li
So
22:29
7:30
16
Erin Clements
So
22:42
7:34
18
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
110:55
22:11
7:24
48 Charlotte Ranson
So
21:36
7:12
3
Savannah Tait
So
22:13
7:24
8
Emily Mauldin
Fr
22:17
7:26
10
Karli Kendall
So
22:21
7:27
12
Hailey Miller
So
22:28
7:29
15
Ashley Decollibus
So
22:51
7:37
21
Alison Shea
Fr
23:33
7:51
26
3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
112:20
22:28
7:29
63 Sam Wieske
So
22:03
7:21
5
Portia Garcia
So
22:14
7:25
9
Thylan Le
So
22:20
7:27
11
Rachel Reeves
So
22:26
7:29
14
Jennifer Hernandez
So
23:17
7:46
24








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Corona
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:10
116:13
23:15
7:45
117 Madelaine Nguyen
So
22:33
7:31
17
Stephanie Padilla
So
22:42
7:34
19
Neida Anaya
So
22:56
7:39
23
Maria Linares
So
23:19
7:46
25
Desiree Esparza
So
24:43
8:14
33
Cynthia Torres
So
24:51
8:17
34
Skyler Stonesifer
So
26:45
8:55
36
5 Fountain Valley
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 3:11
117:49
23:34
7:51
122 Angie Ly
So
22:26
7:29
13
Trinh Le
So
22:44
7:35
20
Marilyn Kitaya
So
22:52
7:37
22
Connie Nguyen
So
24:10
8:03
32
Kaitlyn Hancock
So
25:37
8:32
35








6 Murrieta Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:26
119:36
23:55
7:58
145 Athena Gierke
So
23:43
7:54
27
Carly Keller
So
23:45
7:55
28
Kiersten Coram
So
23:53
7:58
29
Leslie Cruz
So
24:06
8:02
30
Madison Greene
So
24:09
8:03
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Calouis Watkins Fr Woodbridge 22:44 7:35
2 Zariluz Alvarado Sr El Camino Real 22:49 7:36
3 Mallory Buckelew So El Camino Real 23:06 7:42
4 Kayla Ruiz So Los Osos 23:07 7:42
5 Ashley Wasserman Jr El Camino Real 23:07 7:42
6 Veronica Santana Fr Poly (LB) 23:09 7:43
7 Kaitlynn Menger Fr Centennial 23:14 7:45
8 Carley Blayney So Poly (LB) 23:17 7:46
9 Ashley Camacho So Brea Olinda 23:18 7:46
10 Angelica Alvarez Fr Los Alamitos 23:18 7:46
11 Raquel Jarquin Fr Hart 23:19 7:46
12 Melissa Pardo Sr Warren 23:20 7:47
13 Claudette Maloles Fr Poly (LB) 23:21 7:47
14 Andie Dovovan Sr El Camino Real 23:24 7:48
15 Alex Hernandez Sr Don Lugo 23:33 7:51
16 Emma Larson Fr Poly (LB) 23:34 7:51
17 Rose Harris Fr West Ranch 23:34 7:51
18 Erin Henkhaus So Los Alamitos 23:35 7:52
19 Jordyn Sweeney Fr West Ranch 23:35 7:52
20 Sarah Russell Fr Mira Costa 23:37 7:52
21 Karen Rivera Fr Hart 23:39 7:53
22 Riley Winslow Sr La Quinta (LQ) 23:41 7:54
23 Cynthia Sawaya Jr Arcadia 23:41 7:54
24 Nicole Vigdal So Los Osos 23:41 7:54
25 Catlyn Valle So Los Osos 23:43 7:54
26 Venette Ocampos Jr Warren 23:43 7:54
27 Taylor Pixton Fr Edison 23:44 7:55
28 Alex-victori Avila Jr Poly (Riverside) 23:45 7:55
29 Luz Gonzalez Fr California 23:45 7:55
30 Karina Sermeno Fr Westlake 23:45 7:55
31 Christine Park So Troy 23:46 7:55
32 Jessica Sugiura So Woodbridge 23:46 7:55
33 Christy Fennell Fr Troy 23:47 7:56
34 Anjali Alamshaw So Troy 23:47 7:56
35 Margaret Guluk Isensee Jr El Camino Real 23:48 7:56
36 Allison Weisenfeld Fr Westlake 23:48 7:56
37 Maya Contreras Marti Fr Bakersfield 23:49 7:56
38 Kristin Keeby Fr El Toro 23:52 7:57 1/11 40/52 21/49
39 Erika Roberts Jr Cypress 23:53 7:58
40 Ashley Gonzales Sr Cypress 23:53 7:58
41 Jenny Sorto So Poly (LB) 23:54 7:58
42 Michelle Aragon So Hart 23:54 7:58
43 Guadalube Torres Fr Bakersfield 23:55 7:58
44 Alex Guerrero Fr Poly (LB) 23:56 7:59
45 Carlota Conant Fr Warren 23:56 7:59
46 Natalia Gonzalez Fr California 23:57 7:59
47 Cassidy Stone Fr Poly (LB) 23:58 7:59
48 Amanda Pember Sr Villa Park 23:58 7:59
49 Madeline Corner So Carter 23:59 8:00
50 Sophie Huisken Woodbridge 24:00 8:00
51 Brianna Orozco So Lakewood 24:00 8:00
52 Illiana Pimentel Sr La Quinta (LQ) 24:01 8:00
53 Jameelah Chavez So El Toro 24:04 8:01 2/11 42/52 15/48
54 Karsen Buck Fr El Toro 24:06 8:02 3/11 43/52 8/41
55 Sydney Archie Fr Villa Park 24:06 8:02
56 Jacqueline Vollucci Fr Woodbridge 24:08 8:03
57 Kristine Simmavong So El Toro 24:08 8:03 4/11 44/52 4/38
58 Britanie Iraheta Jr Jurupa Hills 24:10 8:03
59 Amariz Araiza So Los Osos 24:11 8:04
60 Cindy Acuna Fr Warren 24:12 8:04
61 Katherine Janneck Jr Brea Olinda 24:13 8:04
62 Sabrina Perez Jr Lakewood 24:14 8:05
63 Samantha Leon Fr California 24:15 8:05
64 Desiree Jimenez Jr Cypress 24:15 8:05
65 Hope Bender Jr Newport Harbor 24:16 8:05
66 Kirsten O'conner So El Toro 24:16 8:05 5/11 45/52 3/34
67 Karina Varela Jr Cypress 24:18 8:06
68 Alena Jones Jr Centennial 24:19 8:06
69 Jamine Cavazos Jr Delano 24:19 8:06
70 Yuli Gutierrez So Poly (LB) 24:20 8:07
71 Samantha Neilson Fr Los Osos 24:20 8:07
72 Alexandra Mantano Fr Warren 24:21 8:07
73 Emma Glozman Fr Mira Costa 24:21 8:07
74 Ashley Were Fr Mira Costa 24:22 8:07
75 Hannah Vasquez So Troy 24:23 8:08
76 Mackenzie Eggie So Poly (LB) 24:23 8:08
77 Camryn Melanson So Poly (LB) 24:24 8:08
78 Luba Swon Fr Woodbridge 24:28 8:09
79 Caroline Creed Fr Foothill 24:29 8:10
80 Zoe Harrison So Westlake 24:31 8:10
81 Desiree Lenart Sr Los Osos 24:32 8:11
82 Alejandra Tristan Fr Bakersfield 24:32 8:11
83 Elisa Aguilar Jr Cypress 24:33 8:11
84 Tara Neuville Fr El Toro 24:33 8:11 6/11 46/52 3/33
85 Kira Champelli Fr Green Valley 24:34 8:11
86 Jazmin Vanegas So California 24:34 8:11
87 Lauren Hansen Fr Foothill 24:34 8:11
88 Ocean Sandoval Jr Los Alamitos 24:36 8:12
89 Emma Schafer So El Toro 24:38 8:13 7/11 47/52 2/32 39:20
(14:42)
39:20
(14:42)
39:20
(14:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Kassey Garduque Sr Poly (LB) 24:38 8:13
91 Myka Garduque Fr Poly (LB) 24:39 8:13
92 Julia Raulinaitis Fr Westlake 24:39 8:13
93 Faith Kim Fr El Camino Real 24:40 8:13
94 Elena Adame Sr Jurupa Hills 24:42 8:14
95 Kirby Simpson Fr Westlake 24:43 8:14
96 Anna Real Fr Mira Costa 24:43 8:14
97 Cynthia Acosta So Upland 24:44 8:15
98 Katarina Hou Jr Arcadia 24:44 8:15
99 Delainey Fitzgerald So Troy 24:45 8:15
100 Joyce Tang Jr Troy 24:48 8:16
101 Jocelin Amado Fr California 24:51 8:17
102 Ruby Rodriguez Fr El Rancho 24:54 8:18
103 Sydney Morgan Jr Lakewood 24:55 8:18
104 Haley Moore Fr Hart 24:55 8:18
105 Genesis Cardenas Sr La Quinta (LQ) 24:56 8:19
106 Claudia Torres Jr Serrano 24:57 8:19
107 Ariel Tolentino So Poly (LB) 24:57 8:19
108 Tara Hennessy So Serrano 24:58 8:19
109 Riana Butler So Poly (LB) 24:58 8:19
110 Amber Davis Jr Arcadia 24:58 8:19
111 Emily Hong So Villa Park 24:59 8:20
112 Emily Baltodano Fr Warren 25:00 8:20
113 Leslie Covarrubias Fr Jurupa Hills 25:00 8:20
114 Allison Miller So West Ranch 25:01 8:20
115 Jennifer Gomez Fr Warren 25:01 8:20
116 Ashvini Rasiah Sr El Camino Real 25:02 8:21
117 Robyn Corapi Jr Warren 25:03 8:21
118 Mucella Yaglidere Fr Westlake 25:04 8:21
119 Elizabeth Carvajal Jr Poly (LB) 25:06 8:22
120 Jacqueline Romero Fr Lakewood 25:09 8:23
121 Vanessa Meaghon Sr Don Lugo 25:10 8:23
122 Melia Wahmann Fr Gahr 25:10 8:23
123 Elizabeth Rosenbach Sr El Camino Real 25:11 8:24
124 Shreya Havaldar Fr Troy 25:11 8:24
125 Catherina Falkenstein Jr Centennial 25:12 8:24
126 Charlene Salamat Sr Chino Hills 25:14 8:25
127 Kayla Pool Fr Los Alamitos 25:14 8:25
128 Brianna Ibarra Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:15 8:25
129 Natasha Vuong Fr Foothill 25:15 8:25
130 Kiera Needham Sr Palisades 25:16 8:25
131 Rebekah Ludman Fr Warren 25:16 8:25
132 Leticia Amado Jr California 25:17 8:26
133 Selena Jennings So El Toro 25:17 8:26 8/11 48/52 4/26 31:19
(6:02)
31:19
(6:02)
31:19
(6:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
134 Sahar Hassanpour Fr El Camino Real 25:17 8:26
135 Jacey Prahl Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:18 8:26
136 Natalie Rowerdink Sr Edison 25:18 8:26
137 Brooke Taylor Sr Mira Costa 25:19 8:26
138 Sarah Zamudio Fr Hart 25:20 8:27
139 Alisa Orlowsky Fr Westlake 25:21 8:27
140 Sarah Delgado Sr Rialto 25:21 8:27
141 Genesis Lemus Fr Hart 25:22 8:27
142 Erika Madrigal So Newport Harbor 25:23 8:28
143 Chloe Bautista-capol Jr Crescenta Valley 25:23 8:28
144 Rebecca Richey Jr Brea Olinda 25:23 8:28
145 Emily Avila Fr Newport Harbor 25:24 8:28
146 Amy Keough Fr Arcadia 25:24 8:28
147 Isabella Maes Sr San Pedro 25:25 8:28
148 Isabella Chung Fr Green Valley 25:25 8:28
149 Karen Celis So Hart 25:25 8:28
150 Sara Olson Jr Villa Park 25:26 8:29
151 Yvonne Cortez Jr Jurupa Hills 25:27 8:29
152 Yaretzee Cazarez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 25:28 8:29
153 Erica Cortez So Carter 25:29 8:30
154 Yoo Jin (jea Park So Brea Olinda 25:29 8:30
155 Marie Fidanza Fr El Toro 25:30 8:30 9/11 49/52 4/21
156 Vanessa Casas Fr Westlake 25:31 8:30
157 Christine Guayco Sr Villa Park 25:31 8:30
158 Monica Solis Fr West Ranch 25:32 8:31
159 Pauniz Shabakesaz Woodbridge 25:32 8:31
160 Madison Scott Fr Mira Costa 25:33 8:31
161 Loretha Vasquez So Newport Harbor 25:34 8:31
162 Sarah Lavin So Temecula Valley 25:34 8:31
163 Alexis Dixon Fr Los Osos 25:35 8:32
164 Nancy Navarro Jr Gahr 25:35 8:32
165 Taylor Zhao Jr Westlake 25:35 8:32
166 Melisa Martin Sr Edison 25:36 8:32
167 Chloe Osburn So Centennial 25:36 8:32
168 Lina Banda Fr Poly (LB) 25:37 8:32
169 Angelina Grigorian Fr Mira Costa 25:38 8:33
170 Courtney Cunningham So Newport Harbor 25:38 8:33
171 Sam Albano So Edison 25:38 8:33
172 Kaela Fischer Fr Poly (LB) 25:39 8:33
173 Ashley Gallo Jr Rancho Verde 25:39 8:33
174 Diana Valdovinos Sr El Toro 25:39 8:33 10/11 50/52 2/19 29:19
(3:40)
29:19
(3:40)
29:19
(3:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
175 Elena Poeung Fr Poly (LB) 25:40 8:33
176 Chelsea Coran So Edison 25:41 8:34
177 Lauryn Reed Fr Edison 25:42 8:34
178 Alexia Gomez Sr Villa Park 25:43 8:34
179 Adriana Canas Sr San Pedro 25:44 8:35
180 Grace Mcbride Jr Westlake 25:45 8:35
181 Marlene Ramos Fr California 25:45 8:35
182 Elizabeth Szulc Jr Crescenta Valley 25:46 8:35
183 Sarah Orth So Westlake 25:46 8:35
184 Allyson Cates Sr La Quinta (LQ) 25:47 8:36
185 Oriana Rousseau Fr Newport Harbor 25:48 8:36
186 Diana Pineda Sr Rialto 25:48 8:36
187 Danielle Gallandt Fr Poly (LB) 25:49 8:36
188 Shannon Slankard Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:49 8:36
189 Monica Hurtado Jr Warren 25:49 8:36
190 Eleina Beltran Fr Lakewood 25:50 8:37
191 Apryl Moeller So El Rancho 25:51 8:37
192 Clarissa Knight Jr Cypress 25:52 8:37
193 Gilda Rivera So Newport Harbor 25:52 8:37
194 Ana Ramirez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 25:53 8:38
195 Christina Alvarez Sr El Camino Real 25:53 8:38
196 Erin Hansen Sr Edison 25:54 8:38
197 Angel Khov Jr Los Osos 25:54 8:38
198 Lyndell Balajadia Sr Lakewood 25:55 8:38
199 Samantha Gamez Fr Warren 25:55 8:38
200 Irene Kim Woodbridge 25:56 8:39
201 Abigail Hawley-browder Woodbridge 25:57 8:39
202 Samantha Giaimo Fr West Ranch 25:57 8:39
203 Kortney Casanova So Crescenta Valley 25:58 8:39
204 Cambrea Jones Fr Bakersfield 26:00 8:40
205 Bianca Valenzuela Jr Gahr 26:01 8:40
206 Monica Cantu Jr Edison 26:04 8:41
207 Molly O'connor Woodbridge 26:06 8:42
208 Courtney Sanderson So West Ranch 26:07 8:42
209 Nyomi Vasquez Fr Santa Fe 26:07 8:42
210 Karlie Angkahan So Delano 26:07 8:42
211 Mariella Navarro So Newport Harbor 26:08 8:43
212 Vivian Contreras Sr La Quinta (LQ) 26:08 8:43
213 Josephine Yip So Arcadia 26:08 8:43
214 Helen Kim So Brea Olinda 26:09 8:43
215 Debbie Olalare Jr Green Valley 26:09 8:43
216 Kendra Medina Sr Cypress 26:10 8:43
217 Germany Ortiz Jr Redlands East Valley 26:10 8:43
218 Haley Jensen So Centennial 26:11 8:44
219 Fellynny De Tevis So Carter 26:11 8:44
220 Karina Dubourdieu Jr Los Alamitos 26:12 8:44
221 Hayley Maples Fr Centennial 26:12 8:44
222 Viviana Preciado So Foothill 26:13 8:44
223 Tiara Mcconnell Fr Villa Park 26:13 8:44
224 Julia Seitz Fr Trinity Classical Academy 26:13 8:44
225 Kate Howell Sr Trinity Classical Academy 26:14 8:45
226 Colette Cosyn Fr Woodbridge 26:14 8:45
227 Jaslyn Ripors Fr Poly (LB) 26:15 8:45
228 Taylor Matthews Jr Newport Harbor 26:16 8:45
229 Sofia Bercaw Jr Newport Harbor 26:16 8:45
230 Sondra Wiederkehr Fr Edison 26:17 8:46
231 Samantha Delgado Jr West Ranch 26:17 8:46
232 Suzie Gill Fr Mira Costa 26:19 8:46
233 Cecilia Frankenfeld Fr Poly (LB) 26:20 8:47
234 Ali Saengsavang So Clovis North 26:20 8:47
235 Keaira Muqaddim Fr Rancho Verde 26:20 8:47
236 Julissa Pizarro Jr Green Valley 26:21 8:47
237 Natalia Lopez Fr Villa Park 26:21 8:47
238 Kiana Enderica Fr Redlands East Valley 26:22 8:47
239 Mila Gonzalez Fr Foothill 26:22 8:47
240 Mica Green Fr Green Valley 26:23 8:48
241 Neomi Gray So Los Osos 26:24 8:48
242 Lisa Zhou So Arcadia 26:25 8:48
243 Catie Galan Fr Trinity Classical Academy 26:25 8:48
244 Cecilia Edwards Fr Warren 26:25 8:48
245 Callie Squyres Fr Woodbridge 26:26 8:49
246 Samantha Cisneros So Los Osos 26:26 8:49
247 Jazelle Gonzales Fr Brea Olinda 26:27 8:49
248 Gensis Beltran So Newport Harbor 26:28 8:49
249 Jennifer Rodriguez So Bakersfield 26:28 8:49
250 Tristan Baker Jr La Quinta (LQ) 26:28 8:49
251 Jovita Ulloa Jr Bakersfield 26:29 8:50
252 Karla Montiel So Troy 26:29 8:50
253 Salena Banks So Temecula Valley 26:32 8:51
254 Ajia Hogrelius Sr Los Alamitos 26:33 8:51
255 Celeste Bautista So California 26:34 8:51
256 Tabatha Abbey Fr Troy 26:35 8:52
257 Kristinann Osborne Fr Foothill 26:36 8:52
258 Claire Regenstreif So Mira Costa 26:36 8:52
259 Gabrielle Ramirez So Troy 26:36 8:52
260 Taleen Tamarin So Mira Costa 26:36 8:52
261 Madison Reese Fr Troy 26:37 8:52
262 Jacqueline Swede Jr West Ranch 26:37 8:52
263 Madison Davis So Foothill 26:37 8:52
264 Mia Sheffield So Foothill 26:38 8:53
265 Carolina Barragan So Newport Harbor 26:38 8:53
266 Jackie Dall Fr Crescenta Valley 26:38 8:53
267 Miranda Reyna Fr Cypress 26:40 8:53
268 Brittany Mayo Fr Green Valley 26:42 8:54
269 Karina Medrano So Redlands 26:42 8:54
270 Aleah Tunuufi Sr Brea Olinda 26:43 8:54
271 Ally Moon Woodbridge 26:43 8:54
272 Zoey Mach Fr Foothill 26:44 8:55
273 Emma Thompson Fr Temecula Valley 26:44 8:55
274 Melina Zavala So Foothill 26:44 8:55
275 Sara Oades Fr El Camino Real 26:45 8:55
276 Kim Fetta Fr Edison 26:45 8:55
277 Madeline Reznick So Westlake 26:46 8:55
278 Jasmine Robinson Fr Westlake 26:47 8:56
279 Ashley Cadena Fr Jurupa Hills 26:48 8:56
280 Daisy Perez Fr El Rancho 26:48 8:56
281 Robyn Naidoo Sr Mira Costa 26:50 8:57
282 Naomi Kruh So Mira Costa 26:50 8:57
283 Angelica Valentines Sr Moreno Valley 26:50 8:57
284 Kylie Hammer Fr Foothill 26:51 8:57
285 Charlene Mirada Fr Cypress 26:51 8:57
286 Jordan Salo Sr Edison 26:52 8:57
287 Jewell Zuniga Sr Poly (LB) 26:52 8:57
288 Grace Lyalomhe So Cypress 26:53 8:58
289 Ashley Galaviz Sr Centennial 26:55 8:58
290 Amanda Cardinal Jr La Quinta (LQ) 26:56 8:59
291 Lizet Lopez So Foothill 26:57 8:59
292 Hannah Ross Sr La Quinta (LQ) 26:57 8:59
293 Miriam Haregot So Arcadia 26:58 8:59
294 Candace Martorano Jr Los Osos 26:59 9:00
295 Melanie Bermudez So Redlands East Valley 27:00 9:00
296 Tatum Mccann Fr Poly (LB) 27:01 9:00
297 Sitlaly Avelino Fr Foothill 27:04 9:01
298 Emma Garelick Fr Westlake 27:05 9:02
299 Haley Burg Jr Newport Harbor 27:06 9:02
300 Valeria Vasquez Fr Paramount 27:07 9:02
301 Manisha Rasiah So El Camino Real 27:09 9:03
302 Emily Donovan Fr El Camino Real 27:10 9:03
303 Monika Flores Sr Villa Park 27:11 9:04
304 Megan Kizziar Jr Los Alamitos 27:13 9:04
305 Emily Medina Sr Rancho Verde 27:15 9:05
306 Peyton Angulo Fr Upland 27:17 9:06
307 Lisette Cisneros Jr Paramount 27:20 9:07
308 Alexis Williams Jr Chino Hills 27:28 9:09
309 Jaqueline Moran Fr Poly (LB) 27:28 9:09
310 Mia Velazquez Jr Chino Hills 27:28 9:09
311 Emily Navarro Fr West Ranch 27:29 9:10
312 Dorcas Tao So Arcadia 27:29 9:10
313 Gopika Jayasankar So Clovis North 27:29 9:10
314 Ingrid Fragoso Sr Moreno Valley 27:30 9:10
315 Lizette Fernandez So Los Osos 27:32 9:11
316 Rosaly Aguilar Jr El Rancho 27:33 9:11
317 Daisy Nava So Paramount 27:33 9:11
318 Ashlyn Johnson Fr Newport Harbor 27:33 9:11
319 Rosie Perez Jr Gahr 27:34 9:11
320 Shiann Schmitt Sr Centennial 27:35 9:12
321 Valery Yanez Fr Chino Hills 27:35 9:12
322 Malley Musso Fr Crescenta Valley 27:36 9:12
323 Rinalyn De Guzman So Lakewood 27:37 9:12
324 Josilyn Carter Jr Poly (Riverside) 27:40 9:13
325 Bailey Gregory So Temecula Valley 27:42 9:14
326 Jane Yoon So Troy 27:46 9:15
327 Vanessa Bucio Fr Rialto 27:49 9:16
328 Allie Smithson Fr West Ranch 27:51 9:17
329 Jessica Arizaga Jr Mira Costa 27:52 9:17
330 Yasmin Diaz Morales Jr Rialto 27:52 9:17
331 Savannah Rios Fr El Rancho 27:52 9:17
332 Maria Alba Sr Redlands 27:53 9:18
333 Lacey Tebo So Villa Park 27:53 9:18
334 Chelsea Pinkham So Edison 27:54 9:18
335 Chloe Rances So West Ranch 27:55 9:18
336 Cat Phermsangngam So Arcadia 27:58 9:19
337 Silvia Ortiz Fr Santa Fe 27:59 9:20
338 Daniella Hoover Fr Poly (LB) 28:00 9:20
339 Kyra Eichinger Jr Brea Olinda 28:02 9:21
340 Sophia Deaseleer So Upland 28:03 9:21
341 Destiny Duffey Fr Los Osos 28:04 9:21
342 Linda Melendez Jr Lakewood 28:04 9:21
343 Meaghan Taggart So Mira Costa 28:10 9:23
344 Sarina Villalpando So Rialto 28:11 9:24
345 Cassandra Rodriguez So Redlands East Valley 28:14 9:25
346 Herran Daniel So Poly (LB) 28:16 9:25
347 Karla De Haro Jr Warren 28:17 9:26
348 Jessica Garcia So Newport Harbor 28:19 9:26
349 Rosina Valdez Fr Santa Fe 28:21 9:27
350 Brittany Cotton So Bakersfield 28:22 9:27
351 Kelsey Allen Fr Mira Costa 28:23 9:28
352 Karen Ortiz Sr Jurupa Hills 28:25 9:28
353 Maggie Liu Jr Arcadia 28:26 9:29
354 Valerie Cabrera Fr Foothill 28:31 9:30
355 Claire Munoz Fr West Ranch 28:31 9:30
356 Karen Barragan Sr Moreno Valley 28:34 9:31
357 Vanessa Delatrinidad Jr Gahr 28:35 9:32
358 Sylvia Giron So Crescenta Valley 28:36 9:32
359 Savannah Pasco So Temecula Valley 28:37 9:32
360 Janelle Chavez Fr Villa Park 28:38 9:33
361 Liza Villamil Fr Gahr 28:38 9:33
362 Grace Miller Fr Mira Costa 28:39 9:33
363 Annie Ahn So Troy 28:40 9:33
364 Emily Zheng Fr Westlake 28:44 9:35
365 Madison Freeman So West Ranch 28:45 9:35
366 Natalie Lesage Fr Cypress 28:49 9:36
367 Claire Watts Sr Los Alamitos 28:51 9:37
368 Victoria Deremiah Sr Los Alamitos 28:51 9:37
369 Ruth Labrada Jr Murrieta Valley 28:52 9:37
370 Alyssa Scarsciatti So Foothill 28:53 9:38
371 Carley Phillips So Murrieta Valley 28:56 9:39
372 Paige Rowley Fr Cypress 28:59 9:40
373 Arianna Murillo So Rialto 28:59 9:40
374 Morgan Stoaks Jr Newport Harbor 29:01 9:40
375 Elyse Scott So Gahr 29:01 9:40
376 Madeline Chung So Redlands East Valley 29:02 9:41
377 Hannah Mitchell Sr Murrieta Valley 29:03 9:41
378 Mireya Briseno So Upland 29:07 9:42
379 Belen Soto So Upland 29:07 9:42
380 Hunter Reddington So Upland 29:08 9:43
381 Victoria Nwoke So Mira Costa 29:08 9:43
382 Gabriela Zamora So Rialto 29:12 9:44
383 Daniella Wurmbrand So Foothill 29:13 9:44
384 Abigail Donnelly So West Ranch 29:14 9:45
385 Amanda Golka So Foothill 29:14 9:45
386 Liliana Rodriguez Sr Rialto 29:15 9:45
387 Anabel Guzman So Rialto 29:18 9:46
388 Sydney Kysar Fr El Camino Real 29:23 9:48
389 Katelyn Daily Fr Westlake 29:25 9:48
390 Isabel Rodriguez Jr Redlands East Valley 29:27 9:49
391 Kassandra Tovar Fr El Toro 29:28 9:49 11/11 52/52 16/18
392 Lauren Byrne Jr West Ranch 29:28 9:49
393 Alexis Arias Fr West Ranch 29:29 9:50
394 Madison Butcher Fr Gahr 29:30 9:50
395 Raaj Rajkumar Fr Arcadia 29:32 9:51
396 Sidney Sweeney Sr West Ranch 29:32 9:51
397 Jacquelynn Bonom Jr Los Alamitos 29:36 9:52
398 Kayleigh O'brien So Murrieta Valley 29:37 9:52
399 Lauren Palacios So Brea Olinda 29:39 9:53
400 Hannelore Trama Fr Green Valley 29:41 9:54
401 Kelsey Dalton So Brea Olinda 29:46 9:55
402 Abbie Hage Fr Poly (LB) 29:49 9:56
403 Sydney Fisher So Newport Harbor 29:50 9:57
404 Sofia Ruiz Sr Newport Harbor 29:57 9:59
405 Kate Jensen Woodbridge 30:04 10:01
406 Krystal Ball Jr Poly (LB) 30:13 10:04
407 Mackenzie Alvarez Fr Poly (LB) 30:16 10:05
408 Brianna Morales Fr Arcadia 30:24 10:08
409 Nayla Mota Fr Arcadia 30:26 10:09
410 Maddy Van Praet So Foothill 30:35 10:12
411 Danna Ojeda So Paramount 30:44 10:15
412 Heidi Jordan Fr Temecula Valley 30:44 10:15
413 Nicolette Hodgson Fr El Camino Real 30:51 10:17
414 Madison Gillette Fr Mira Costa 30:55 10:18
415 Katie Foresman So Foothill 30:57 10:19
416 Tatum Myers Fr Warren 30:59 10:20
417 Holly Dirks So Villa Park 31:04 10:21
418 Sabrina Peltier Jr Moreno Valley 31:11 10:24
419 Pixie Gonzalez So Crescenta Valley 31:19 10:26
420 Zelda Mazor-freedman Fr Poly (LB) 31:23 10:28
421 Madelaine Houssiere So Foothill 31:23 10:28
422 Hallee Johnson Fr Redlands East Valley 31:25 10:28
423 Jasmine Arevalo Fr Villa Park 31:27 10:29
424 Allie Hunter Fr Woodbridge 31:35 10:32
425 Ritu Sharma Fr Foothill 31:44 10:35
426 Jasmine Gomez Fr Foothill 31:53 10:38
427 Patty Gamboa Sr Gahr 32:10 10:43
428 Alison Crawford Fr Brea Olinda 32:15 10:45
429 Sarah Sanders So Upland 32:16 10:45
430 Kayla Santos So Arcadia 32:30 10:50
431 Ashleigh Harpenau So Foothill 32:32 10:51
432 Alyssa Bradley So Poly (LB) 32:53 10:58
433 Alicia Mckenzie Fr Foothill 32:58 10:59
434 Makaylee Wagner So Foothill 32:59 11:00
435 Sophie Yu So Foothill 33:01 11:00
436 Celest Terriquez So Santa Fe 33:17 11:06
437 Natalie Valencia Jr Temecula Valley 33:18 11:06
438 Bailey Carlson Fr Villa Park 33:23 11:08
439 Makenna Fink So Foothill 33:24 11:08
440 Courtney Buginas So Foothill 33:28 11:09
441 Keira Sailor Sr Upland 33:29 11:10
442 Mireya Casas-gamboa Fr Moreno Valley 33:42 11:14
443 Leslie Romo Jr Moreno Valley 33:42 11:14
444 Sara Yehia So Moreno Valley 33:43 11:14
445 Imani Winston So Redlands East Valley 34:28 11:29
446 Alise Vega Sr Villa Park 34:57 11:39
447 Sophia Demarco Fr Villa Park 34:59 11:40
448 Jennifer Sanchez So Villa Park 35:21 11:47
449 Bailey Licari Fr West Ranch 35:37 11:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Camino Real
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
116:14
23:15
7:45
57 Zariluz Alvarado
Sr
22:49
7:36
2
Mallory Buckelew
So
23:06
7:42
3
Ashley Wasserman
Jr
23:07
7:42
5
Andie Dovovan
Sr
23:24
7:48
14
Margaret Guluk Isensee
Jr
23:48
7:56
33
Faith Kim
Fr
24:40
8:13
84
Ashvini Rasiah
Sr
25:02
8:21
103
2 Poly (LB)
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
117:15
23:27
7:49
81 Veronica Santana
Fr
23:09
7:43
6
Carley Blayney
So
23:17
7:46
8
Claudette Maloles
Fr
23:21
7:47
13
Emma Larson
Fr
23:34
7:51
15
Jenny Sorto
So
23:54
7:58
39
Alex Guerrero
Fr
23:56
7:59
42
Cassidy Stone
Fr
23:58
7:59
45
3 Los Osos
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
119:02
23:48
7:56
173 Kayla Ruiz
So
23:07
7:42
4
Nicole Vigdal
So
23:41
7:54
23
Catlyn Valle
So
23:43
7:54
24
Amariz Araiza
So
24:11
8:04
56
Samantha Neilson
Fr
24:20
8:07
66
Desiree Lenart
Sr
24:32
8:11
74
Alexis Dixon
Fr
25:35
8:32
137
4 Woodbridge
1-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:44
119:06
23:49
7:56
202 Calouis Watkins
Fr
22:44
7:35
1
Jessica Sugiura
So
23:46
7:55
30
Sophie Huisken
-
24:00
8:00
47
Jacqueline Vollucci
Fr
24:08
8:03
53
Luba Swon
Fr
24:28
8:09
71
Pauniz Shabakesaz
-
25:32
8:31
133
Irene Kim
-
25:56
8:39
158
5 Warren
9-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:01
119:32
23:54
7:58
204 Melissa Pardo
Sr
23:20
7:47
12
Venette Ocampos
Jr
23:43
7:54
25
Carlota Conant
Fr
23:56
7:59
43
Cindy Acuna
Fr
24:12
8:04
57
Alexandra Mantano
Fr
24:21
8:07
67
Emily Baltodano
Fr
25:00
8:20
99
Jennifer Gomez
Fr
25:01
8:20
102
6 Troy
17-9-7-6-6
Gap: 0:59
120:28
24:06
8:02
252 Christine Park
So
23:46
7:55
29
Christy Fennell
Fr
23:47
7:56
31
Anjali Alamshaw
So
23:47
7:56
32
Hannah Vasquez
So
24:23
8:08
70
Delainey Fitzgerald
So
24:45
8:15
90
Joyce Tang
Jr
24:48
8:16
91
Shreya Havaldar
Fr
25:11
8:24
107
7 El Toro
19-17-13-8-7
Gap: 0:24
120:26
24:05
8:02
254 Kristin Keeby
Fr
23:52
7:57
36
Jameelah Chavez
So
24:04
8:01
50
Karsen Buck
Fr
24:06
8:02
51
Kristine Simmavong
So
24:08
8:03
54
Kirsten O'conner
So
24:16
8:05
63
Tara Neuville
Fr
24:33
8:11
77
Emma Schafer
So
24:38
8:13
82
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Cypress
20-15-12-9-8
Gap: 0:40
120:52
24:10
8:03
276 Erika Roberts
Jr
23:53
7:58
37
Ashley Gonzales
Sr
23:53
7:58
38
Desiree Jimenez
Jr
24:15
8:05
61
Karina Varela
Jr
24:18
8:06
64
Elisa Aguilar
Jr
24:33
8:11
76
Clarissa Knight
Jr
25:52
8:37
154
Kendra Medina
Sr
26:10
8:43
167
9 Hart
8-5-4-7-9
Gap: 2:01
121:07
24:13
8:04
282 Raquel Jarquin
Fr
23:19
7:46
11
Karen Rivera
Fr
23:39
7:53
20
Michelle Aragon
So
23:54
7:58
40
Haley Moore
Fr
24:55
8:18
95
Sarah Zamudio
Fr
25:20
8:27
116
Genesis Lemus
Fr
25:22
8:27
119
Karen Celis
So
25:25
8:28
126
10 California
15-13-9-10-10
Gap: 1:06
121:22
24:16
8:05
302 Luz Gonzalez
Fr
23:45
7:55
27
Natalia Gonzalez
Fr
23:57
7:59
44
Samantha Leon
Fr
24:15
8:05
60
Jazmin Vanegas
So
24:34
8:11
79
Jocelin Amado
Fr
24:51
8:17
92
Leticia Amado
Jr
25:17
8:26
112
Marlene Ramos
Fr
25:45
8:35
147
11 Westlake
16-10-10-12-11
Gap: 0:58
121:26
24:17
8:06
304 Karina Sermeno
Fr
23:45
7:55
28
Allison Weisenfeld
Fr
23:48
7:56
34
Zoe Harrison
So
24:31
8:10
73
Julia Raulinaitis
Fr
24:39
8:13
83
Kirby Simpson
Fr
24:43
8:14
86
Mucella Yaglidere
Fr
25:04
8:21
104
Alisa Orlowsky
Fr
25:21
8:27
117
12 Mira Costa
11-18-15-13-12
Gap: 1:42
122:22
24:28
8:09
358 Sarah Russell
Fr
23:37
7:52
19
Emma Glozman
Fr
24:21
8:07
68
Ashley Were
Fr
24:22
8:07
69
Anna Real
Fr
24:43
8:14
87
Brooke Taylor
Sr
25:19
8:26
115
Madison Scott
Fr
25:33
8:31
134
Angelina Grigorian
Fr
25:38
8:33
141
13 Los Alamitos
7-3-8-11-13
Gap: 2:54
122:55
24:35
8:12
387 Angelica Alvarez
Fr
23:18
7:46
10
Erin Henkhaus
So
23:35
7:52
17
Ocean Sandoval
Jr
24:36
8:12
81
Kayla Pool
Fr
25:14
8:25
109
Karina Dubourdieu
Jr
26:12
8:44
170
Ajia Hogrelius
Sr
26:33
8:51
184
Megan Kizziar
Jr
27:13
9:04
197
14 La Quinta (LQ)
12-12-16-15-14
Gap: 1:37
123:11
24:38
8:13
389 Riley Winslow
Sr
23:41
7:54
21
Illiana Pimentel
Sr
24:01
8:00
49
Genesis Cardenas
Sr
24:56
8:19
96
Brianna Ibarra
Jr
25:15
8:25
110
Jacey Prahl
Jr
25:18
8:26
113
Yaretzee Cazarez
Sr
25:28
8:29
129
Allyson Cates
Sr
25:47
8:36
149
15 West Ranch
10-7-10-14-15
Gap: 2:23
123:39
24:44
8:15
426 Rose Harris
Fr
23:34
7:51
16
Jordyn Sweeney
Fr
23:35
7:52
18
Allison Miller
So
25:01
8:20
101
Monica Solis
Fr
25:32
8:31
132
Samantha Giaimo
Fr
25:57
8:39
159
Courtney Sanderson
So
26:07
8:42
163
Samantha Delgado
Jr
26:17
8:46
174
16 Villa Park
21-19-19-20-16
Gap: 1:33
124:00
24:48
8:16
454 Amanda Pember
Sr
23:58
7:59
46
Sydney Archie
Fr
24:06
8:02
52
Emily Hong
So
24:59
8:20
98
Sara Olson
Jr
25:26
8:29
127
Christine Guayco
Sr
25:31
8:30
131
Alexia Gomez
Sr
25:43
8:34
146
Tiara Mcconnell
Fr
26:13
8:44
173
17 Lakewood
22-20-20-16-17
Gap: 1:50
124:08
24:50
8:17
458 Brianna Orozco
So
24:00
8:00
48
Sabrina Perez
Jr
24:14
8:05
59
Sydney Morgan
Jr
24:55
8:18
94
Jacqueline Romero
Fr
25:09
8:23
105
Eleina Beltran
Fr
25:50
8:37
152
Lyndell Balajadia
Sr
25:55
8:38
157
Rinalyn De Guzman
So
27:37
9:12
203
18 Brea Olinda
6-11-18-18-18
Gap: 2:51
124:32
24:54
8:18
484 Ashley Camacho
So
23:18
7:46
9
Katherine Janneck
Jr
24:13
8:04
58
Rebecca Richey
Jr
25:23
8:28
122
Yoo Jin (jea Park
So
25:29
8:30
130
Helen Kim
So
26:09
8:43
165
Jazelle Gonzales
Fr
26:27
8:49
180
Aleah Tunuufi
Sr
26:43
8:54
189
19 Centennial
5-14-17-19-19
Gap: 2:57
124:32
24:54
8:18
489 Kaitlynn Menger
Fr
23:14
7:45
7
Alena Jones
Jr
24:19
8:06
65
Catherina Falkenstein
Jr
25:12
8:24
108
Chloe Osburn
So
25:36
8:32
140
Haley Jensen
So
26:11
8:44
169
Hayley Maples
Fr
26:12
8:44
171
Ashley Galaviz
Sr
26:55
8:58
194
20 Bakersfield
18-16-14-17-20
Gap: 2:39
124:44
24:57
8:19
493 Maya Contreras Marti
Fr
23:49
7:56
35
Guadalube Torres
Fr
23:55
7:58
41
Alejandra Tristan
Fr
24:32
8:11
75
Cambrea Jones
Fr
26:00
8:40
161
Jennifer Rodriguez
So
26:28
8:49
181
Jovita Ulloa
Jr
26:29
8:50
182
Brittany Cotton
So
28:22
9:27
211
21 Arcadia
13-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:27
124:55
24:59
8:20
496 Cynthia Sawaya
Jr
23:41
7:54
22
Katarina Hou
Jr
24:44
8:15
89
Amber Davis
Jr
24:58
8:19
97
Amy Keough
Fr
25:24
8:28
124
Josephine Yip
So
26:08
8:43
164
Lisa Zhou
So
26:25
8:48
179
Miriam Haregot
So
26:58
8:59
195
22 Jurupa Hills
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:38
126:07
25:13
8:24
559 Britanie Iraheta
Jr
24:10
8:03
55
Elena Adame
Sr
24:42
8:14
85
Leslie Covarrubias
Fr
25:00
8:20
100
Yvonne Cortez
Jr
25:27
8:29
128
Ashley Cadena
Fr
26:48
8:56
191
Karen Ortiz
Sr
28:25
9:28
212




23 Edison
14-22-24-23-23
Gap: 1:57
125:57
25:11
8:24
566 Taylor Pixton
Fr
23:44
7:55
26
Natalie Rowerdink
Sr
25:18
8:26
114
Melisa Martin
Sr
25:36
8:32
139
Sam Albano
So
25:38
8:33
143
Chelsea Coran
So
25:41
8:34
144
Lauryn Reed
Fr
25:42
8:34
145
Erin Hansen
Sr
25:54
8:38
156
24 Newport Harbor
24-25-25-25-24
Gap: 1:22
126:15
25:15
8:25
582 Hope Bender
Jr
24:16
8:05
62
Erika Madrigal
So
25:23
8:28
120
Emily Avila
Fr
25:24
8:28
123
Loretha Vasquez
So
25:34
8:31
135
Courtney Cunningham
So
25:38
8:33
142
Oriana Rousseau
Fr
25:48
8:36
150
Gilda Rivera
So
25:52
8:37
155
25 Foothill
25-24-23-24-25
Gap: 1:53
126:53
25:23
8:28
612 Caroline Creed
Fr
24:29
8:10
72
Lauren Hansen
Fr
24:34
8:11
80
Natasha Vuong
Fr
25:15
8:25
111
Viviana Preciado
So
26:13
8:44
172
Mila Gonzalez
Fr
26:22
8:47
177
Kristinann Osborne
Fr
26:36
8:52
185
Madison Davis
So
26:37
8:52
186
26 Green Valley
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:49
128:52
25:46
8:35
722 Kira Champelli
Fr
24:34
8:11
78
Isabella Chung
Fr
25:25
8:28
125
Debbie Olalare
Jr
26:09
8:43
166
Julissa Pizarro
Jr
26:21
8:47
175
Mica Green
Fr
26:23
8:48
178
Brittany Mayo
Fr
26:42
8:54
188
Hannelore Trama
Fr
29:41
9:54
226
27 Crescenta Valley
31-29-28-28-27
Gap: 2:13
131:21
26:16
8:45
818 Chloe Bautista-capol
Jr
25:23
8:28
121
Elizabeth Szulc
Jr
25:46
8:35
148
Kortney Casanova
So
25:58
8:39
160
Jackie Dall
Fr
26:38
8:53
187
Malley Musso
Fr
27:36
9:12
202
Sylvia Giron
So
28:36
9:32
215
Pixie Gonzalez
So
31:19
10:26
229
28 Gahr
29-27-27-27-28
Gap: 3:25
132:55
26:35
8:52
821 Melia Wahmann
Fr
25:10
8:23
106
Nancy Navarro
Jr
25:35
8:32
138
Bianca Valenzuela
Jr
26:01
8:40
162
Rosie Perez
Jr
27:34
9:11
201
Vanessa Delatrinidad
Jr
28:35
9:32
214
Liza Villamil
Fr
28:38
9:33
217
Elyse Scott
So
29:01
9:40
219
29 El Rancho
28-28-29-29-29
Gap: 2:58
132:58
26:36
8:52
845 Ruby Rodriguez
Fr
24:54
8:18
93
Apryl Moeller
So
25:51
8:37
153
Daisy Perez
Fr
26:48
8:56
192
Rosaly Aguilar
Jr
27:33
9:11
200
Savannah Rios
Fr
27:52
9:17
207








30 Rialto
30-29-30-30-30
Gap: 2:50
135:01
27:00
9:00
889 Sarah Delgado
Sr
25:21
8:27
118
Diana Pineda
Sr
25:48
8:36
151
Vanessa Bucio
Fr
27:49
9:16
205
Yasmin Diaz Morales
Jr
27:52
9:17
206
Sarina Villalpando
So
28:11
9:24
209
Arianna Murillo
So
28:59
9:40
218
Gabriela Zamora
So
29:12
9:44
224
31 Temecula Valley
32-32-32-31-31
Gap: 3:03
135:09
27:02
9:01
929 Sarah Lavin
So
25:34
8:31
136
Salena Banks
So
26:32
8:51
183
Emma Thompson
Fr
26:44
8:55
190
Bailey Gregory
So
27:42
9:14
204
Savannah Pasco
So
28:37
9:32
216
Heidi Jordan
Fr
30:44
10:15
227
Natalie Valencia
Jr
33:18
11:06
232
32 Upland
27-31-31-32-32
Gap: 4:23
138:18
27:40
9:13
937 Cynthia Acosta
So
24:44
8:15
88
Peyton Angulo
Fr
27:17
9:06
198
Sophia Deaseleer
So
28:03
9:21
208
Mireya Briseno
So
29:07
9:42
221
Belen Soto
So
29:07
9:42
222
Hunter Reddington
So
29:08
9:43
223
Sarah Sanders
So
32:16
10:45
231
33 Redlands East Valley
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 2:52
136:48
27:22
9:07
970 Germany Ortiz
Jr
26:10
8:43
168
Kiana Enderica
Fr
26:22
8:47
176
Melanie Bermudez
So
27:00
9:00
196
Cassandra Rodriguez
So
28:14
9:25
210
Madeline Chung
So
29:02
9:41
220
Isabel Rodriguez
Jr
29:27
9:49
225
Hallee Johnson
Fr
31:25
10:28
230
34 Moreno Valley
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 6:52
147:47
29:33
9:51
1066 Angelica Valentines
Sr
26:50
8:57
193
Ingrid Fragoso
Sr
27:30
9:10
199
Karen Barragan
Sr
28:34
9:31
213
Sabrina Peltier
Jr
31:11
10:24
228
Mireya Casas-gamboa
Fr
33:42
11:14
233
Leslie Romo
Jr
33:42
11:14
234
Sara Yehia
So
33:43
11:14
235
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (LB)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
121:01
24:12
8:04
15 Alex Guerrero
Fr
23:56
7:59
1
Cassidy Stone
Fr
23:58
7:59
2
Yuli Gutierrez
So
24:20
8:07
3
Mackenzie Eggie
So
24:23
8:08
4
Camryn Melanson
So
24:24
8:08
5
Kassey Garduque
Sr
24:38
8:13
9
Myka Garduque
Fr
24:39
8:13
10
2 El Toro
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
125:37
25:07
8:22
93 Tara Neuville
Fr
24:33
8:11
7
Emma Schafer
So
24:38
8:13
8
Selena Jennings
So
25:17
8:26
21
Marie Fidanza
Fr
25:30
8:30
25
Diana Valdovinos
Sr
25:39
8:33
32
Kassandra Tovar
Fr
29:28
9:49
122




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Warren
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:49
126:09
25:14
8:25
103 Emily Baltodano
Fr
25:00
8:20
13
Jennifer Gomez
Fr
25:01
8:20
14
Robyn Corapi
Jr
25:03
8:21
16
Rebekah Ludman
Fr
25:16
8:25
20
Monica Hurtado
Jr
25:49
8:36
40
Samantha Gamez
Fr
25:55
8:38
47
Cecilia Edwards
Fr
26:25
8:48
66
4 El Camino Real
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:13
126:03
25:13
8:24
110 Faith Kim
Fr
24:40
8:13
11
Ashvini Rasiah
Sr
25:02
8:21
15
Elizabeth Rosenbach
Sr
25:11
8:24
18
Sahar Hassanpour
Fr
25:17
8:26
22
Christina Alvarez
Sr
25:53
8:38
44
Sara Oades
Fr
26:45
8:55
89
Manisha Rasiah
So
27:09
9:03
102
5 Westlake
7-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:41
127:16
25:27
8:29
131 Mucella Yaglidere
Fr
25:04
8:21
17
Alisa Orlowsky
Fr
25:21
8:27
23
Vanessa Casas
Fr
25:31
8:30
26
Taylor Zhao
Jr
25:35
8:32
30
Grace Mcbride
Jr
25:45
8:35
35
Sarah Orth
So
25:46
8:35
36
Madeline Reznick
So
26:46
8:55
91
6 La Quinta (LQ)
8-9-7-6-6
Gap: 0:40
129:05
25:49
8:36
197 Yaretzee Cazarez
Sr
25:28
8:29
24
Allyson Cates
Sr
25:47
8:36
37
Shannon Slankard
Jr
25:49
8:36
39
Ana Ramirez
Sr
25:53
8:38
43
Vivian Contreras
Sr
26:08
8:43
54
Tristan Baker
Jr
26:28
8:49
71
Amanda Cardinal
Jr
26:56
8:59
98
7 Los Osos
2-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:54
128:51
25:46
8:35
213 Desiree Lenart
Sr
24:32
8:11
6
Alexis Dixon
Fr
25:35
8:32
29
Angel Khov
Jr
25:54
8:38
46
Neomi Gray
So
26:24
8:48
64
Samantha Cisneros
So
26:26
8:49
68
Candace Martorano
Jr
26:59
9:00
101
Lizette Fernandez
So
27:32
9:11
107
8 Woodbridge
9-10-10-8-8
Gap: 0:42
129:45
25:57
8:39
232 Pauniz Shabakesaz
-
25:32
8:31
27
Irene Kim
-
25:56
8:39
48
Abigail Hawley-browder
-
25:57
8:39
49
Molly O'connor
-
26:06
8:42
51
Colette Cosyn
Fr
26:14
8:45
57
Callie Squyres
Fr
26:26
8:49
67
Ally Moon
-
26:43
8:54
86
9 Newport Harbor
13-12-12-11-9
Gap: 0:28
130:20
26:04
8:41
250 Oriana Rousseau
Fr
25:48
8:36
38
Gilda Rivera
So
25:52
8:37
42
Mariella Navarro
So
26:08
8:43
53
Taylor Matthews
Jr
26:16
8:45
58
Sofia Bercaw
Jr
26:16
8:45
59
Gensis Beltran
So
26:28
8:49
70
Carolina Barragan
So
26:38
8:53
83
10 Troy
5-5-8-9-10
Gap: 1:48
129:39
25:56
8:39
254 Joyce Tang
Jr
24:48
8:16
12
Shreya Havaldar
Fr
25:11
8:24
19
Karla Montiel
So
26:29
8:50
72
Tabatha Abbey
Fr
26:35
8:52
74
Gabrielle Ramirez
So
26:36
8:52
77
Madison Reese
Fr
26:37
8:52
79
Jane Yoon
So
27:46
9:15
108
11 Mira Costa
10-8-9-12-11
Gap: 1:03
130:42
26:08
8:43
275 Madison Scott
Fr
25:33
8:31
28
Angelina Grigorian
Fr
25:38
8:33
31
Suzie Gill
Fr
26:19
8:46
62
Claire Regenstreif
So
26:36
8:52
76
Taleen Tamarin
So
26:36
8:52
78
Robyn Naidoo
Sr
26:50
8:57
92
Naomi Kruh
So
26:50
8:57
93
12 Edison
11-11-11-10-12
Gap: 1:03
130:42
26:08
8:43
278 Lauryn Reed
Fr
25:42
8:34
33
Erin Hansen
Sr
25:54
8:38
45
Monica Cantu
Jr
26:04
8:41
50
Sondra Wiederkehr
Fr
26:17
8:46
60
Kim Fetta
Fr
26:45
8:55
90
Jordan Salo
Sr
26:52
8:57
96
Chelsea Pinkham
So
27:54
9:18
111
13 Villa Park
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:10
133:21
26:40
8:53
366 Alexia Gomez
Sr
25:43
8:34
34
Tiara Mcconnell
Fr
26:13
8:44
56
Natalia Lopez
Fr
26:21
8:47
63
Monika Flores
Sr
27:11
9:04
103
Lacey Tebo
So
27:53
9:18
110
Janelle Chavez
Fr
28:38
9:33
117
Holly Dirks
So
31:04
10:21
128
14 Cypress
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:01
132:26
26:29
8:50
372 Clarissa Knight
Jr
25:52
8:37
41
Kendra Medina
Sr
26:10
8:43
55
Miranda Reyna
Fr
26:40
8:53
84
Charlene Mirada
Fr
26:51
8:57
95
Grace Lyalomhe
So
26:53
8:58
97
Natalie Lesage
Fr
28:49
9:36
118
Paige Rowley
Fr
28:59
9:40
121
15 West Ranch
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:44
134:21
26:52
8:57
407 Courtney Sanderson
So
26:07
8:42
52
Samantha Delgado
Jr
26:17
8:46
61
Jacqueline Swede
Jr
26:37
8:52
80
Emily Navarro
Fr
27:29
9:10
105
Allie Smithson
Fr
27:51
9:17
109
Chloe Rances
So
27:55
9:18
112
Claire Munoz
Fr
28:31
9:30
116
16 Foothill
19-17-16-16-16
Gap: 0:08
133:19
26:40
8:53
413 Kristinann Osborne
Fr
26:36
8:52
75
Madison Davis
So
26:37
8:52
81
Mia Sheffield
So
26:38
8:53
82
Zoey Mach
Fr
26:44
8:55
87
Melina Zavala
So
26:44
8:55
88
Kylie Hammer
Fr
26:51
8:57
94
Lizet Lopez
So
26:57
8:59
99
17 Arcadia
16-18-18-17-17
Gap: 2:01
137:16
27:27
9:09
499 Lisa Zhou
So
26:25
8:48
65
Miriam Haregot
So
26:58
8:59
100
Dorcas Tao
So
27:29
9:10
106
Cat Phermsangngam
So
27:58
9:19
113
Maggie Liu
Jr
28:26
9:29
115
Raaj Rajkumar
Fr
29:32
9:51
123
Brianna Morales
Fr
30:24
10:08
127
18 Brea Olinda
17-16-17-18-18
Gap: 3:19
140:37
28:07
9:22
519 Jazelle Gonzales
Fr
26:27
8:49
69
Aleah Tunuufi
Sr
26:43
8:54
85
Kyra Eichinger
Jr
28:02
9:21
114
Lauren Palacios
So
29:39
9:53
125
Kelsey Dalton
So
29:46
9:55
126
Alison Crawford
Fr
32:15
10:45
129




19 Los Alamitos
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:03
141:04
28:13
9:24
540 Ajia Hogrelius
Sr
26:33
8:51
73
Megan Kizziar
Jr
27:13
9:04
104
Claire Watts
Sr
28:51
9:37
119
Victoria Deremiah
Sr
28:51
9:37
120
Jacquelynn Bonom
Jr
29:36
9:52
124








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jolie Nelson Jr Trabuco Hills 18:38 6:13
2 Gabrielle Delayo Sr Trabuco Hills 18:52 6:17
3 Eveliina Fallini Jr Great Oak 19:08 6:23
4 Kathryn Bishop Sr Trabuco Hills 19:14 6:25
5 Alyssa Schleger Sr Trabuco Hills 19:30 6:30
6 Courtney Paterson Sr El Toro 19:31 6:30 1/7 8/52 3/29 19:57
(0:26)
19:57
(0:26)
19:57
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Valeria Orozco Jr Warren 19:36 6:32
8 Penny Ponce Sr Buchanan 19:48 6:36
9 Julie Ransom Jr Fountain Valley 19:50 6:37
10 Marissa Mccullough Jr Poly (LB) 19:52 6:37
11 Sofia Ramos Jr Warren 19:57 6:39
12 Julia Lee Jr Trabuco Hills 20:01 6:40
13 Naomi Fein Sr Trabuco Hills 20:07 6:42
14 Samantha Singal Sr Poly (LB) 20:09 6:43
15 Kristen Laurent Jr San Clemente 20:14 6:45
16 Neyah Barbee Jr Poly (LB) 20:15 6:45
17 Andrea Fernandez Sr Fountain Valley 20:16 6:45
18 Brynn Witter Jr Poly (LB) 20:17 6:46
19 Melissa Agis Jr Warren 20:22 6:47
20 Analisa Arrington Jr San Clemente 20:23 6:48
21 Krisstel Gomez Sr Warren 20:24 6:48
22 Camila Reyes Sr Warren 20:26 6:49
23 Mikala Fairchild Sr Hart 20:27 6:49
24 Joelle Hafen Sr Trabuco Hills 20:30 6:50
25 Samantha Kosin Sr Ayala 20:31 6:50
26 Tatiana Diaz-gallegos Sr Great Oak 20:33 6:51
27 Loni Byers Sr Murrieta Valley 20:34 6:51
28 Abigail Galland Jr San Clemente 20:34 6:51
29 Ally Eskenazi Fr Quartz Hill 20:35 6:52
30 Roxanne Watson Jr Fountain Valley 20:38 6:53
31 Mara Koval Jr Poly (LB) 20:41 6:54
32 Teresa Ramos Jr Warren 20:41 6:54
33 Rebecca Haggard Jr Trabuco Hills 20:42 6:54
34 Katie Arnold Fr Quartz Hill 20:43 6:54
35 Ciera Keller Jr Fountain Valley 20:44 6:55
36 Monique Garcia Jr Ayala 20:45 6:55
37 Emily Nettles Sr Rancho Buena Vista 20:46 6:55
38 Michaela Hoover Sr Poly (LB) 20:46 6:55
39 Rachel Escobar Jr Trabuco Hills 20:47 6:56
40 Hayley Richardson Sr San Clemente 20:48 6:56
41 Brenna Rhames Sr Buchanan 20:49 6:56
42 Danielle Costa Sr Murrieta Valley 20:50 6:57
43 Alexis Jimenez Jr Warren 20:50 6:57
44 Brianna Jasso Jr Corona 20:52 6:57
45 Nancylee Perez Sr Warren 20:53 6:58
46 Tatiana Delgadillo Jr San Clemente 20:54 6:58
47 Emaly Reyes Sr Warren 20:55 6:58
48 Sidney Harrison So Quartz Hill 20:56 6:59
49 Knight Haley Fr Quartz Hill 20:57 6:59
50 Hannah Arroyo Jr Corona 21:00 7:00
51 Allison Kiral Jr Trabuco Hills 21:02 7:01
52 Nancy Dorado Sr Warren 21:06 7:02
53 Jessica Larson Jr San Clemente 21:07 7:02
54 Hayley Daskas Sr Ayala 21:08 7:03
55 Jenna Taylor Jr Los Osos 21:09 7:03
56 Kayla Chriss Sr San Clemente 21:09 7:03
57 Jacqueline Pielli Jr West Ranch 21:13 7:04
58 Colleen Clarke So Taft (LA) 21:13 7:04
59 Krista Beck Jr Quartz Hill 21:14 7:05
60 Brianna Regan Sr Poly (LB) 21:15 7:05
61 Marissa Chavez Jr Murrieta Valley 21:15 7:05
62 Yesenia Sanchez Jr San Clemente 21:16 7:05
63 Aracely Baquero Sr Murrieta Valley 21:16 7:05
64 Katllin Stephenson Jr Quartz Hill 21:17 7:06
65 Michelle Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 21:18 7:06
66 Aly Goss Jr El Toro 21:19 7:06 2/7 16/52 12/27 22:15
(0:56)
22:15
(0:56)
22:15
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Jennifer Romero Jr El Toro 21:20 7:07 3/7 18/52 9/25
68 Miranda Almeida Jr Serrano 21:22 7:07
69 Sara Colton Jr Arcadia 21:23 7:08
70 Brielle Biscocho Jr Poly (LB) 21:24 7:08
71 Amanda Mills Jr Trabuco Hills 21:25 7:08
72 Andrea Loces Jr La Quinta (LQ) 21:26 7:09
73 Julianne Barkovitz Jr Trabuco Hills 21:27 7:09
74 Diana Ventura Sr San Clemente 21:34 7:11
75 Kandise Leblanc Jr Poly (LB) 21:35 7:12
76 Damara Saggio Jr Arcadia 21:35 7:12
77 Heidi Pitkin Sr Great Oak 21:36 7:12
78 Danielle Pruitt Sr San Clemente 21:37 7:12
79 Diana Arreola Jr Ayala 21:40 7:13
80 Megan Van Hise Sr Great Oak 21:40 7:13
81 Sarah Van Buren Jr Patrick Henry 21:41 7:14
82 Wendy Hernandez Jr Corona 21:41 7:14
83 Lilly Melendez Jr Warren 21:42 7:14
84 Bernadette Blashill Jr San Clemente 21:43 7:14
85 Irubi Ramirez Sr Warren 21:44 7:15
86 Jayda Knemeyer So Green Valley 21:45 7:15
87 Angela Pifferini Jr Buchanan 21:52 7:17
88 Kayla Amis So Quartz Hill 21:59 7:20
89 Stevey Beall Jr Murrieta Valley 22:00 7:20
90 Sabrina Bonilla Jr Green Valley 22:01 7:20
91 Adrienne Granados Sr San Clemente 22:03 7:21
92 Emily Romo Sr Warren 22:04 7:21
93 Yen Nhi Mai Jr Fountain Valley 22:05 7:22
94 Angelica Marin Jr West Ranch 22:06 7:22
95 Claire Jorgensen Jr Patrick Henry 22:09 7:23
96 Kylie Schoeffel So Green Valley 22:10 7:23
97 Amanda Talbot Jr Serrano 22:11 7:24
98 Lizette Martinez Sr Paramount 22:11 7:24
99 Camille Kimble So Trabuco Hills 22:12 7:24
100 Brianna Weber Sr Buchanan 22:12 7:24
101 Jennifer Gomez Sr Upland 22:13 7:24
102 Saira Garcia Jr Hart 22:13 7:24
103 Amara Pouv Jr Poly (LB) 22:14 7:25
104 Lilly Melgar Jr Buchanan 22:14 7:25
105 Sarah Jordan Sr Trabuco Hills 22:15 7:25
106 Karina Finn So Taft (LA) 22:16 7:25
107 Maranda Gutierrez Jr San Clemente 22:17 7:26
108 Brenna Amis So Quartz Hill 22:17 7:26
109 Malinda Mccormick Jr Serrano 22:18 7:26
110 Estafani Molina Jr El Toro 22:18 7:26 4/7 25/52 11/21
111 Megan Geddie Jr Taft (LA) 22:19 7:26
112 Nativida Gonzalez Sr Taft (LA) 22:20 7:27
113 Kassie Peralta Sr Hart 22:20 7:27
114 Lauren Alfonso Fr West Ranch 22:21 7:27
115 Karina Benitez Jr Warren 22:22 7:27
116 Emma Reich Jr Trabuco Hills 22:26 7:29
117 Emily Dunham Sr Ayala 22:27 7:29
118 Marlley Gonzalez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 22:27 7:29
119 Amanda Burch Jr Crescenta Valley 22:28 7:29
120 Keanna Laulhere Jr San Clemente 22:31 7:30
121 Ashley Waye Jr Ayala 22:36 7:32
122 Jocelyne Vargas Jr Warren 22:36 7:32
123 Nwamaka Amobi Jr Warren 22:37 7:32
124 Kori Bush Sr Corona 22:38 7:33
125 Mikahla Costa Jr Buchanan 22:38 7:33
126 Hayley Mcclements Jr Fountain Valley 22:39 7:33
127 Natalie Gates Jr Patrick Henry 22:40 7:33
128 Danielle Martin Sr Rancho Buena Vista 22:40 7:33
129 Maria Son Sr El Rancho 22:41 7:34
130 Lorena Rodriguez Jr El Rancho 22:42 7:34
131 Maggie Sanchez Sr Murrieta Valley 22:44 7:35
132 Carissa Lee Fr Taft (LA) 22:45 7:35
133 Alejandra Blas Jr Corona 22:46 7:35
134 Christina Martinez2 Jr Ayala 22:47 7:36
135 Brianna Frias So La Quinta (LQ) 22:47 7:36
136 Elvia Lopez Jr Buchanan 22:48 7:36
137 Helen Gu Jr West Ranch 22:49 7:36
138 Daisy Anaya Jr Vista del Lago 22:50 7:37
139 Haley Buttles Jr La Quinta (LQ) 22:50 7:37
140 Frida Escatel Jr La Quinta (LQ) 22:51 7:37
141 Shelby Spear Jr El Toro 22:53 7:38 5/7 31/52 13/19 29:50
(6:57)
29:50
(6:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
142 Andrea Escalante Jr Warren 22:53 7:38
143 Emily Puckett Jr San Clemente 22:54 7:38
144 Leanne Libas Jr El Toro 22:55 7:38 6/7 32/52 10/18 25:28
(2:33)
25:28
(2:33)
25:28
(2:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
145 Elise Odom Jr Rancho Buena Vista 22:55 7:38
146 Shelby Sabako Sr Trabuco Hills 22:57 7:39
147 Alexandria Lenfestey Sr Murrieta Valley 22:58 7:39
148 Crystal Herrera Jr Warren 23:00 7:40
149 Jenny Wilson Jr Buchanan 23:04 7:41
150 Madeline Broz Jr West Ranch 23:04 7:41
151 Rachel Wilson Sr Trabuco Hills 23:05 7:42
152 Nizhoni Thomas Fr Green Valley 23:06 7:42
153 Nikita Tyagi Fr Quartz Hill 23:07 7:42
154 Samantha Cano Jr Warren 23:11 7:44
155 Erica Flores Jr Ayala 23:12 7:44
156 Sarah Jackson Jr El Toro 23:13 7:44 7/7 34/52 10/17 22:42 22:42 22:42
157 Maria Garibay Sr El Rancho 23:17 7:46
158 Christina Hill Fr Green Valley 23:18 7:46
159 Morgan Smith Fr Green Valley 23:18 7:46
160 Erin Shea Sr San Clemente 23:19 7:46
161 Stephanie Esquivel Sr La Quinta (LQ) 23:20 7:47
162 Madison Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 23:21 7:47
163 Barbara Ashun Jr Upland 23:24 7:48
164 Ana Cueva Sr El Rancho 23:25 7:48
165 Taylor Boardman Jr Fountain Valley 23:26 7:49
166 Samantha Zuniga Jr Temecula Valley 23:26 7:49
167 Daniela Zarate Jr San Clemente 23:27 7:49
168 Xenia Alas Sr Corona 23:28 7:49
169 Maddie Bird Fr Upland 23:28 7:49
170 Cathleen Runde So Temecula Valley 23:31 7:50
171 Maria Castaneda Sr Paramount 23:33 7:51
172 Caroline Quintero Jr Warren 23:34 7:51
173 Luba Kaplanskaya Jr Taft (LA) 23:35 7:52
174 Karina Vega Jr Corona 23:39 7:53
175 Evelin Mercado Jr San Clemente 23:39 7:53
176 Jaymie Newman Fr Quartz Hill 23:40 7:53
177 Rubyd Olvera Sr La Quinta (LQ) 23:41 7:54
178 Nachole Keedy Jr San Clemente 23:42 7:54
179 Emily Moran Sr San Clemente 23:43 7:54
180 Andrea Rosales Jr Corona 23:46 7:55
181 Caitlin Freestone Fr Upland 23:47 7:56
182 Katie Rojas Sr West Ranch 23:48 7:56
183 Ashley Henry Jr San Clemente 23:52 7:57
184 Annyssa Ortiz Jr La Quinta (LQ) 23:52 7:57
185 Amber Bettge So Temecula Valley 23:53 7:58
186 Montserrat Gutierrez Fr Quartz Hill 23:59 8:00
187 Megan Dillon Sr San Clemente 24:01 8:00
188 Rayanna Paxton Sr San Clemente 24:03 8:01
189 Carissa Celum Sr Buchanan 24:08 8:03
190 Sabrina Moreno Jr El Rancho 24:10 8:03
191 Vanessa Martinez So Quartz Hill 24:13 8:04
192 Jennifer Garcia So Quartz Hill 24:16 8:05
193 Jalaena Di Pasquale Jr West Ranch 24:21 8:07
194 Amy Gomez Sr San Clemente 24:29 8:10
195 Erica O'connor Sr Patrick Henry 24:32 8:11
196 Miranda Thoene Jr La Quinta (LQ) 24:33 8:11
197 Kira Zaha Jr Murrieta Valley 24:34 8:11
198 Genesis Colindres Sr El Rancho 24:34 8:11
199 Rebekah Vega Jr Murrieta Valley 24:38 8:13
200 Marisol Perez Jr El Rancho 24:40 8:13
201 Princess Delacruz Jr Rancho Verde 24:42 8:14
202 Janelle Castellon Fr Vista del Lago 24:43 8:14
203 Danielle Toussaint So Taft (LA) 24:48 8:16
204 Cierra Smith Sr Taft (LA) 24:50 8:17
205 Shelby Grosdidier Jr Murrieta Valley 24:52 8:17
206 Claire Hoffman Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:53 8:18
207 Ana Garcia Fr Upland 24:56 8:19
208 Madeline Strom Jr Corona 24:59 8:20
209 Malissa Salazar Jr Paramount 25:04 8:21
210 Anza Spinelli Jr San Clemente 25:06 8:22
211 Tara Masjedi So Taft (LA) 25:10 8:23
212 Tara Romero So Temecula Valley 25:14 8:25
213 Olivia Morales Sr San Clemente 25:14 8:25
214 Clarissa Villafan Sr Corona 25:19 8:26
215 Emma Simmonds Sr West Ranch 25:20 8:27
216 Carina Abrego Jr Vista del Lago 25:22 8:27
217 Anissa Lopez Jr Patrick Henry 25:40 8:33
218 Bella Bohn So Taft (LA) 25:43 8:34
219 Bahar Heydarzadeh Sr Taft (LA) 25:47 8:36
220 Campiani Stephany Fr Quartz Hill 25:53 8:38
221 Karla Santiago Sr Rancho Verde 26:08 8:43
222 Sanjuana Araujo Jr Trabuco Hills 26:11 8:44
223 Isabella Hamman Sr Patrick Henry 26:12 8:44
224 Olivia Chaffee Jr Patrick Henry 26:14 8:45
225 Krissy Hilton So Temecula Valley 26:43 8:54
226 Olivia Yocum So Temecula Valley 26:43 8:54
227 Aileen Maciel Fr Quartz Hill 27:05 9:02
228 Eva Jordan So Temecula Valley 27:26 9:09
229 Sara Romero Sr San Clemente 27:37 9:12
230 Victoria Blumer Sr San Clemente 27:53 9:18
231 Larissa Lopez Sr Patrick Henry 29:25 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
96:15
19:15
6:25
21 Jolie Nelson
Jr
18:38
6:13
1
Gabrielle Delayo
Sr
18:52
6:17
2
Kathryn Bishop
Sr
19:14
6:25
3
Alyssa Schleger
Sr
19:30
6:30
4
Julia Lee
Jr
20:01
6:40
11
Naomi Fein
Sr
20:07
6:42
12
Joelle Hafen
Sr
20:30
6:50
22
2 Warren
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
100:45
20:09
6:43
75 Valeria Orozco
Jr
19:36
6:32
6
Sofia Ramos
Jr
19:57
6:39
10
Melissa Agis
Jr
20:22
6:47
18
Krisstel Gomez
Sr
20:24
6:48
20
Camila Reyes
Sr
20:26
6:49
21
Teresa Ramos
Jr
20:41
6:54
29
Alexis Jimenez
Jr
20:50
6:57
37
3 Poly (LB)
6-3-3-2-3
Gap: 0:49
101:14
20:15
6:45
82 Marissa Mccullough
Jr
19:52
6:37
9
Samantha Singal
Sr
20:09
6:43
13
Neyah Barbee
Jr
20:15
6:45
15
Brynn Witter
Jr
20:17
6:46
17
Mara Koval
Jr
20:41
6:54
28
Michaela Hoover
Sr
20:46
6:55
33
Brianna Regan
Sr
21:15
7:05
49
4 San Clemente
7-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:40
102:53
20:35
6:52
131 Kristen Laurent
Jr
20:14
6:45
14
Analisa Arrington
Jr
20:23
6:48
19
Abigail Galland
Jr
20:34
6:51
25
Hayley Richardson
Sr
20:48
6:56
34
Tatiana Delgadillo
Jr
20:54
6:58
39
Jessica Larson
Jr
21:07
7:02
43
Kayla Chriss
Sr
21:09
7:03
45
5 Fountain Valley
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:28
102:46
20:33
6:51
135 Julie Ransom
Jr
19:50
6:37
8
Andrea Fernandez
Sr
20:16
6:45
16
Roxanne Watson
Jr
20:38
6:53
27
Ciera Keller
Jr
20:44
6:55
31
Michelle Nguyen
Jr
21:18
7:06
53
Yen Nhi Mai
Jr
22:05
7:22
65
Hayley Mcclements
Jr
22:39
7:33
82
6 Quartz Hill
10-8-6-6-6
Gap: 0:39
104:25
20:53
6:58
185 Ally Eskenazi
Fr
20:35
6:52
26
Katie Arnold
Fr
20:43
6:54
30
Sidney Harrison
So
20:56
6:59
40
Knight Haley
Fr
20:57
6:59
41
Krista Beck
Jr
21:14
7:05
48
Katllin Stephenson
Jr
21:17
7:06
52
Kayla Amis
So
21:59
7:20
62
7 Murrieta Valley
9-10-9-8-7
Gap: 1:26
105:55
21:11
7:04
224 Loni Byers
Sr
20:34
6:51
24
Danielle Costa
Sr
20:50
6:57
36
Marissa Chavez
Jr
21:15
7:05
50
Aracely Baquero
Sr
21:16
7:05
51
Stevey Beall
Jr
22:00
7:20
63
Maggie Sanchez
Sr
22:44
7:35
86
Alexandria Lenfestey
Sr
22:58
7:39
97
8 Ayala
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:56
106:31
21:18
7:06
233 Samantha Kosin
Sr
20:31
6:50
23
Monique Garcia
Jr
20:45
6:55
32
Hayley Daskas
Sr
21:08
7:03
44
Diana Arreola
Jr
21:40
7:13
57
Emily Dunham
Sr
22:27
7:29
77
Ashley Waye
Jr
22:36
7:32
79
Christina Martinez2
Jr
22:47
7:36
89
9 Buchanan
4-6-8-9-9
Gap: 2:26
106:55
21:23
7:08
243 Penny Ponce
Sr
19:48
6:36
7
Brenna Rhames
Sr
20:49
6:56
35
Angela Pifferini
Jr
21:52
7:17
61
Brianna Weber
Sr
22:12
7:24
69
Lilly Melgar
Jr
22:14
7:25
71
Mikahla Costa
Jr
22:38
7:33
81
Elvia Lopez
Jr
22:48
7:36
91
10 El Toro
2-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:22
107:21
21:28
7:09
282 Courtney Paterson
Sr
19:31
6:30
5
Aly Goss
Jr
21:19
7:06
54
Jennifer Romero
Jr
21:20
7:07
55
Estafani Molina
Jr
22:18
7:26
73
Shelby Spear
Jr
22:53
7:38
95
Leanne Libas
Jr
22:55
7:38
96
Sarah Jackson
Jr
23:13
7:44
100
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Corona
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:54
108:57
21:47
7:16
307 Brianna Jasso
Jr
20:52
6:57
38
Hannah Arroyo
Jr
21:00
7:00
42
Wendy Hernandez
Jr
21:41
7:14
59
Kori Bush
Sr
22:38
7:33
80
Alejandra Blas
Jr
22:46
7:35
88
Xenia Alas
Sr
23:28
7:49
108
Karina Vega
Jr
23:39
7:53
112
12 Taft (LA)
13-13-14-12-12
Gap: 1:32
110:53
22:11
7:24
355 Colleen Clarke
So
21:13
7:04
47
Karina Finn
So
22:16
7:25
72
Megan Geddie
Jr
22:19
7:26
74
Nativida Gonzalez
Sr
22:20
7:27
75
Carissa Lee
Fr
22:45
7:35
87
Luba Kaplanskaya
Jr
23:35
7:52
111
Danielle Toussaint
So
24:48
8:16
122
13 West Ranch
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 1:51
111:33
22:19
7:26
378 Jacqueline Pielli
Jr
21:13
7:04
46
Angelica Marin
Jr
22:06
7:22
66
Lauren Alfonso
Fr
22:21
7:27
76
Helen Gu
Jr
22:49
7:36
92
Madeline Broz
Jr
23:04
7:41
98
Katie Rojas
Sr
23:48
7:56
115
Jalaena Di Pasquale
Jr
24:21
8:07
118
14 Green Valley
16-14-13-14-14
Gap: 1:33
112:20
22:28
7:29
393 Jayda Knemeyer
So
21:45
7:15
60
Sabrina Bonilla
Jr
22:01
7:20
64
Kylie Schoeffel
So
22:10
7:23
68
Nizhoni Thomas
Fr
23:06
7:42
99
Christina Hill
Fr
23:18
7:46
102
Morgan Smith
Fr
23:18
7:46
103




15 La Quinta (LQ)
14-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:25
112:21
22:28
7:29
411 Andrea Loces
Jr
21:26
7:09
56
Marlley Gonzalez
Sr
22:27
7:29
78
Brianna Frias
So
22:47
7:36
90
Haley Buttles
Jr
22:50
7:37
93
Frida Escatel
Jr
22:51
7:37
94
Stephanie Esquivel
Sr
23:20
7:47
104
Rubyd Olvera
Sr
23:41
7:54
113
16 Patrick Henry
15-15-15-16-16
Gap: 3:59
116:42
23:20
7:47
452 Sarah Van Buren
Jr
21:41
7:14
58
Claire Jorgensen
Jr
22:09
7:23
67
Natalie Gates
Jr
22:40
7:33
83
Erica O'connor
Sr
24:32
8:11
119
Anissa Lopez
Jr
25:40
8:33
125
Isabella Hamman
Sr
26:12
8:44
126
Olivia Chaffee
Jr
26:14
8:45
127
17 El Rancho
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:29
116:15
23:15
7:45
493 Maria Son
Sr
22:41
7:34
84
Lorena Rodriguez
Jr
22:42
7:34
85
Maria Garibay
Sr
23:17
7:46
101
Ana Cueva
Sr
23:25
7:48
106
Sabrina Moreno
Jr
24:10
8:03
117
Genesis Colindres
Sr
24:34
8:11
120
Marisol Perez
Jr
24:40
8:13
121
18 Upland
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:43
117:48
23:34
7:51
521 Jennifer Gomez
Sr
22:13
7:24
70
Barbara Ashun
Jr
23:24
7:48
105
Maddie Bird
Fr
23:28
7:49
109
Caitlin Freestone
Fr
23:47
7:56
114
Ana Garcia
Fr
24:56
8:19
123








19 Temecula Valley
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:17
122:47
24:33
8:11
585 Samantha Zuniga
Jr
23:26
7:49
107
Cathleen Runde
So
23:31
7:50
110
Amber Bettge
So
23:53
7:58
116
Tara Romero
So
25:14
8:25
124
Krissy Hilton
So
26:43
8:54
128
Olivia Yocum
So
26:43
8:54
129
Eva Jordan
So
27:26
9:09
130
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brooke Eisele Fr San Clemente 18:30 6:10
2 Marissa Rodriguez Fr La Quinta (LQ) 18:44 6:15
3 Taylor Ansara Fr Los Osos 19:42 6:34
4 Victoria Rice Fr Los Alamitos 19:43 6:34
5 Julia Reyes Fr Arcadia 19:44 6:35
6 Sidney Spacher Fr Los Osos 19:51 6:37
7 Kristen Van Hise Fr Great Oak 19:54 6:38
8 Haleigh Bartow Fr San Clemente 19:55 6:38
9 Marina Mcdonough Fr San Clemente 19:56 6:39
10 Hannah Lyon Fr Great Oak 20:17 6:46
11 Tabitha Molstre Fr Great Oak 20:18 6:46
12 Sunny Ramirez Fr Rancho Verde 20:19 6:46
13 Megan Trautwein Fr Los Osos 20:21 6:47
14 Sianna Berrios Fr Los Osos 20:25 6:48
15 Sarah Enyart Fr Los Alamitos 20:28 6:49
16 Nicole Rice Fr Great Oak 20:34 6:51
17 Joy Huang Fr Arcadia 20:39 6:53
18 Hannah Price Fr Great Oak 20:41 6:54
19 Dominique Pillos Fr Troy 20:42 6:54
20 Aspynn Carr Fr Los Alamitos 20:44 6:55
21 Madelyn Cook Fr Serrano 20:47 6:56
22 Karen Sanchez Fr San Clemente 20:47 6:56
23 Brenda Rosales Fr Poly (LB) 20:49 6:56
24 Kama Groh Fr Great Oak 20:50 6:57
25 Alex Capelouto Fr Great Oak 20:52 6:57
26 Jazzlyn Beam Fr Great Oak 20:53 6:58
27 Jasmine Garcia Fr Corona 20:59 7:00
28 Courtney Deriger Fr Temecula Valley 21:02 7:01
29 Desirae Essex Fr Trabuco Hills 21:08 7:03
30 Madison Smoak Fr Hart 21:09 7:03
31 Cali Tyler Fr Poly (LB) 21:10 7:03
32 Jessica Aguilar Fr Corona 21:10 7:03
33 Angela Navarro Fr Paramount 21:10 7:03
34 Cindy Hoang Fr Arcadia 21:11 7:04
35 Malia Rivers Fr Los Alamitos 21:16 7:05
36 Kimiko Boswell Fr Great Oak 21:17 7:06
37 Maya Abroziak Fr Great Oak 21:18 7:06
38 Ellena Blankenship Fr Trabuco Hills 21:18 7:06
39 Shaye Hesford Fr Great Oak 21:21 7:07
40 Izze Victor Fr Poly (LB) 21:22 7:07
41 Ruffina Silva-garcia Fr Arcadia 21:25 7:08
42 Eileen Bolanos Fr Warren 21:27 7:09
43 Shawn Taylor Fr San Clemente 21:28 7:09
44 Kiely Kuhlman Fr Great Oak 21:31 7:10
45 Jaclyn Arellano Fr Great Oak 21:33 7:11
46 Jasmine Gomez Fr Poly (LB) 21:34 7:11
47 Julianne Ibarra Fr Ayala 21:34 7:11
48 Rachel Blumer Fr San Clemente 21:36 7:12
49 Michelle Hernandez Fr Great Oak 21:38 7:13
50 Katie Ramirez Fr Bakersfield 21:43 7:14
51 Amanda Tuttle Fr Los Osos 21:47 7:16
52 Roslyn Sexton Fr Los Osos 21:48 7:16
53 Allison Leang Fr Poly (LB) 21:51 7:17
54 Yvonne Mendoza Fr Hart 21:55 7:18
55 Baily Donlin Fr San Clemente 21:55 7:18
56 Lynn Vo Fr Fountain Valley 21:56 7:19
57 Heaven Vasquez Fr El Rancho 21:56 7:19
58 Alyssa Camarena Fr Great Oak 21:56 7:19
59 Jada Grange Fr Fountain Valley 21:57 7:19
60 Claire Churchward Fr Great Oak 21:57 7:19
61 Holly Hitchcock Fr Poly (LB) 21:58 7:19
62 Katie Gates Fr Crescenta Valley 21:59 7:20
63 Cassidy Steele Fr Lakewood 22:00 7:20
64 Dowon-shelle Kim Fr Ayala 22:00 7:20
65 Zoe Mena Fr Poly (LB) 22:00 7:20
66 Caitlin King Fr Corona 22:04 7:21
67 Alexa Olivas Fr Rancho Verde 22:05 7:22
68 Madeline Silva Fr La Quinta (LQ) 22:08 7:23
69 Bella Liu Fr El Toro 22:11 7:24 1/11 23/52 23/26
70 Cydney Gage Fr Serrano 22:12 7:24
71 Danielle Scott Fr Poly (LB) 22:13 7:24
72 Madison Yn Fr Arcadia 22:17 7:26
73 Angela He Fr Arcadia 22:20 7:27
74 Gabriela Ramirez Fr Arcadia 22:21 7:27
75 Samantha Saldana Fr San Clemente 22:30 7:30
76 Savannah Robinson Fr San Clemente 22:31 7:30
77 Samantha Dyer Fr Murrieta Valley 22:32 7:31
78 Sarah Scott Fr El Toro 22:32 7:31 2/11 28/52 15/25
79 Nancy Cruz Fr Corona 22:35 7:32
80 Lisbeth Pelayo Fr Warren 22:35 7:32
81 Camron Collier Fr West Ranch 22:35 7:32
82 Isabel Camarillo So El Toro 22:37 7:32 3/11 29/52 8/21
83 Crystal Yen Fr Ayala 22:38 7:33
84 Star Hernandez Fr Rancho Verde 22:38 7:33
85 Toni Avila Fr Warren 22:40 7:33
86 Sarena Sargent Fr Great Oak 22:40 7:33
87 Nancy Lobato Fr El Toro 22:41 7:34 4/11 30/52 8/15
88 Chloe Wenger Fr Ayala 22:42 7:34
89 Mercedes Fernandez Fr Warren 22:42 7:34
90 Darina Phanbuh Fr Ayala 22:43 7:34
91 Sarah Wilcox Fr Serrano 22:45 7:35
92 Naomi Hommes Fr Los Alamitos 22:47 7:36
93 Martha Perez Fr Warren 22:49 7:36
94 Danielle Schleger Fr Trabuco Hills 22:51 7:37
95 Madeleine Kavoossi Fr Trabuco Hills 22:52 7:37
96 Kailey Biggs Fr San Clemente 22:55 7:38
97 Emma Gersten Fr Trabuco Hills 22:57 7:39
98 Kayla Westman Fr Trabuco Hills 22:57 7:39
99 Jordyn Ahlberg Fr Temecula Valley 22:58 7:39
100 Abigail Muniz Fr San Clemente 23:01 7:40
101 Bonnie Huang Fr El Toro 23:02 7:41 5/11 33/52 10/13
102 Isabella Sells Fr San Clemente 23:02 7:41
103 Sabrina Stigler Fr Great Oak 23:05 7:42
104 Raquelle Hafen Fr Trabuco Hills 23:06 7:42
105 Raquel Calderon Fr Poly (LB) 23:07 7:42
106 Alexis Arenas Fr San Clemente 23:09 7:43
107 Claudine Maloles Fr Poly (LB) 23:13 7:44
108 Gabby Hernandez Fr El Toro 23:14 7:45 6/11 35/52 7/12
109 Christina Beaulieu Fr San Clemente 23:15 7:45
110 Alexis Camacho Fr Murrieta Valley 23:17 7:46
111 Maia Gibson Fr San Clemente 23:18 7:46
112 Arleth Pineda Fr Corona 23:19 7:46
113 Kiana Hada Fr Trabuco Hills 23:20 7:47
114 Sally Gu Fr West Ranch 23:20 7:47
115 Cruz Anayeli Fr Trabuco Hills 23:21 7:47
116 Jully Alvarado Fr Paramount 23:23 7:48
117 Kennedy Cowie Fr El Toro 23:24 7:48 7/11 37/52 6/10
118 Julia Gray Fr El Toro 23:26 7:49 8/11 38/52 5/9
119 Gracie Bursh Fr El Toro 23:26 7:49 9/11 39/52 5/7
120 Rosie Santana Fr Warren 23:27 7:49
121 Juliette Hurtado Fr Warren 23:27 7:49
122 Julia Brito Fr Ayala 23:28 7:49
123 Kylie Clark Fr Lakewood 23:28 7:49
124 Abril Ortiz Fr Corona 23:30 7:50
125 Aubrey Middleton Fr Bakersfield 23:32 7:51
126 Gabrielle Bitting Fr Trabuco Hills 23:34 7:51
127 Dania Barajas Fr Murrieta Valley 23:36 7:52
128 Olivia Reyes Fr San Clemente 23:36 7:52
129 Leslie Garcia Fr Trabuco Hills 23:38 7:53
130 Claire Kane Fr Trabuco Hills 23:38 7:53
131 Vanessa Gonzalez Fr Corona 23:44 7:55
132 Maiya Cinco Fr Patrick Henry 23:50 7:57
133 Vanessa Orellana Fr Warren 23:51 7:57
134 Brenda Martinez Fr Corona 23:52 7:57
135 Gabby Enriquez Fr Corona 23:53 7:58
136 Lauren Puckett Fr San Clemente 23:57 7:59
137 Elizabeth Brown Fr Lakewood 23:59 8:00
138 Jessica Mcallister Fr Murrieta Valley 24:00 8:00
139 Samantha Garcia Fr Ayala 24:00 8:00
140 Abigail Larson Fr San Clemente 24:01 8:00
141 Kristin Gong Fr El Toro 24:01 8:00 10/11 41/52 5/7
142 Joely Flores Fr San Clemente 24:02 8:01
143 Donavie Ordonez Fr Patrick Henry 24:02 8:01
144 Fiama Pschaidt Fr San Clemente 24:17 8:06
145 Ashley Passow Fr Trabuco Hills 24:33 8:11
146 Mikaela Cotton Fr Patrick Henry 24:36 8:12
147 Brittany Maltby Fr Murrieta Valley 24:39 8:13
148 Bevan Linnea Fr Trabuco Hills 24:39 8:13
149 Arianna Mc Donald Fr Ayala 24:40 8:13
150 Emily Corral Fr Ayala 24:43 8:14
151 Kylie Foster Fr Fountain Valley 24:48 8:16
152 Megan Wilkie Fr Great Oak 24:52 8:17
153 Sinha Anusha Fr Trabuco Hills 24:53 8:18
154 Noelani Bernal Fr San Clemente 24:53 8:18
155 Julia Brandt Fr San Clemente 24:55 8:18
156 Rachel Wasson Fr Los Alamitos 24:59 8:20
157 Naomi Wilhite Fr San Clemente 25:00 8:20
158 Briana Jimenez Fr Crescenta Valley 25:12 8:24
159 Karina Baquero Fr Murrieta Valley 25:19 8:26
160 Rachel Matlock Fr Murrieta Valley 25:24 8:28
161 Ria Vidhate Fr Trabuco Hills 25:32 8:31
162 Katie Meyer Fr Murrieta Valley 25:38 8:33
163 Andrea Labudzki Fr Crescenta Valley 25:47 8:36
164 Ashlyn Bullock Fr Temecula Valley 26:02 8:41
165 Brianna Beller Fr Trabuco Hills 26:06 8:42
166 Michaela Schwartz Fr San Clemente 26:16 8:45
167 Xcaret Estrada Fr El Rancho 26:17 8:46
168 Elena Elliot Fr San Clemente 26:19 8:46
169 Mackenzie Roland Fr El Toro 26:27 8:49 11/11 51/52 4/4
170 Nikki Lapuz Fr Rancho Verde 26:38 8:53
171 Kelsey Lillie Fr Trabuco Hills 27:04 9:01
172 Emily Coon Fr Trabuco Hills 27:44 9:15
173 Mia Urban Fr Trabuco Hills 27:46 9:15
174 Brittany White Fr Trabuco Hills 27:48 9:16
175 Celine Keissieh Fr Trabuco Hills 27:50 9:17
176 Julia Chu Fr Trabuco Hills 27:55 9:18
177 Angela Chang Fr Trabuco Hills 27:57 9:19
178 Alexa Cruz Fr Corona 28:06 9:22
179 Mariah Reynoso Fr Ayala 28:19 9:26
180 Attie Davis Fr Patrick Henry 28:29 9:30
181 Camryn Camacho Fr Trabuco Hills 28:37 9:32
182 Viviana Dominquez Fr La Quinta (LQ) 28:40 9:33
183 Alejandra Garcia Fr El Rancho 28:45 9:35
184 Laura Reyes Fr El Rancho 28:46 9:35
185 Katharine Garrison Fr Trabuco Hills 28:51 9:37
186 Nicole Ballance Fr Trabuco Hills 29:19 9:46
187 Idrisi Rena Fr Trabuco Hills 29:20 9:47
188 Marlene Andrade Fr El Rancho 29:41 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-3-3-3-1
Gap: 0:47
101:44
20:21
6:47
55 Kristen Van Hise
Fr
19:54
6:38
6
Hannah Lyon
Fr
20:17
6:46
9
Tabitha Molstre
Fr
20:18
6:46
10
Nicole Rice
Fr
20:34
6:51
14
Hannah Price
Fr
20:41
6:54
16
Kama Groh
Fr
20:50
6:57
20
Alex Capelouto
Fr
20:52
6:57
21
2 San Clemente
1-2-1-2-2
Gap: 2:58
100:36
20:07
6:42
66 Brooke Eisele
Fr
18:30
6:10
1
Haleigh Bartow
Fr
19:55
6:38
7
Marina Mcdonough
Fr
19:56
6:39
8
Karen Sanchez
Fr
20:47
6:56
18
Shawn Taylor
Fr
21:28
7:09
32
Rachel Blumer
Fr
21:36
7:12
35
Baily Donlin
Fr
21:55
7:18
39
2 Los Osos
2-1-2-1-2
Gap: 2:05
102:06
20:25
6:48
66 Taylor Ansara
Fr
19:42
6:34
2
Sidney Spacher
Fr
19:51
6:37
5
Megan Trautwein
Fr
20:21
6:47
11
Sianna Berrios
Fr
20:25
6:48
12
Amanda Tuttle
Fr
21:47
7:16
36
Roslyn Sexton
Fr
21:48
7:16
37




4 Los Alamitos
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:04
104:58
21:00
7:00
120 Victoria Rice
Fr
19:43
6:34
3
Sarah Enyart
Fr
20:28
6:49
13
Aspynn Carr
Fr
20:44
6:55
17
Malia Rivers
Fr
21:16
7:05
27
Naomi Hommes
Fr
22:47
7:36
60
Rachel Wasson
Fr
24:59
8:20
81




5 Arcadia
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:33
105:16
21:03
7:01
121 Julia Reyes
Fr
19:44
6:35
4
Joy Huang
Fr
20:39
6:53
15
Cindy Hoang
Fr
21:11
7:04
26
Ruffina Silva-garcia
Fr
21:25
7:08
30
Madison Yn
Fr
22:17
7:26
46
Angela He
Fr
22:20
7:27
47
Gabriela Ramirez
Fr
22:21
7:27
48
6 Poly (LB)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:02
106:46
21:21
7:07
143 Brenda Rosales
Fr
20:49
6:56
19
Cali Tyler
Fr
21:10
7:03
24
Izze Victor
Fr
21:22
7:07
29
Jasmine Gomez
Fr
21:34
7:11
33
Allison Leang
Fr
21:51
7:17
38
Holly Hitchcock
Fr
21:58
7:19
41
Zoe Mena
Fr
22:00
7:20
43
7 Corona
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:20
110:07
22:01
7:20
212 Jasmine Garcia
Fr
20:59
7:00
22
Jessica Aguilar
Fr
21:10
7:03
25
Caitlin King
Fr
22:04
7:21
44
Nancy Cruz
Fr
22:35
7:32
51
Arleth Pineda
Fr
23:19
7:46
70
Abril Ortiz
Fr
23:30
7:50
75
Vanessa Gonzalez
Fr
23:44
7:55
77
8 Trabuco Hills
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:49
111:06
22:13
7:24
240 Desirae Essex
Fr
21:08
7:03
23
Ellena Blankenship
Fr
21:18
7:06
28
Danielle Schleger
Fr
22:51
7:37
62
Madeleine Kavoossi
Fr
22:52
7:37
63
Emma Gersten
Fr
22:57
7:39
64
Kayla Westman
Fr
22:57
7:39
65
Raquelle Hafen
Fr
23:06
7:42
67
9 Ayala
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:09
111:37
22:19
7:26
246 Julianne Ibarra
Fr
21:34
7:11
34
Dowon-shelle Kim
Fr
22:00
7:20
42
Crystal Yen
Fr
22:38
7:33
54
Chloe Wenger
Fr
22:42
7:34
57
Darina Phanbuh
Fr
22:43
7:34
59
Julia Brito
Fr
23:28
7:49
74
Samantha Garcia
Fr
24:00
8:00
79
10 Warren
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:22
112:13
22:27
7:29
257 Eileen Bolanos
Fr
21:27
7:09
31
Lisbeth Pelayo
Fr
22:35
7:32
52
Toni Avila
Fr
22:40
7:33
55
Mercedes Fernandez
Fr
22:42
7:34
58
Martha Perez
Fr
22:49
7:36
61
Rosie Santana
Fr
23:27
7:49
72
Juliette Hurtado
Fr
23:27
7:49
73
11 El Toro
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:51
113:03
22:37
7:32
270 Bella Liu
Fr
22:11
7:24
45
Sarah Scott
Fr
22:32
7:31
50
Isabel Camarillo
So
22:37
7:32
53
Nancy Lobato
Fr
22:41
7:34
56
Bonnie Huang
Fr
23:02
7:41
66
Gabby Hernandez
Fr
23:14
7:45
68
Kennedy Cowie
Fr
23:24
7:48
71
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Murrieta Valley
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:07
118:04
23:37
7:52
352 Samantha Dyer
Fr
22:32
7:31
49
Alexis Camacho
Fr
23:17
7:46
69
Dania Barajas
Fr
23:36
7:52
76
Jessica Mcallister
Fr
24:00
8:00
78
Brittany Maltby
Fr
24:39
8:13
80
Karina Baquero
Fr
25:19
8:26
82
Rachel Matlock
Fr
25:24
8:28
83
13 El Rancho
11-13-13-13-13
Gap: 7:45
135:25
27:05
9:02
382 Heaven Vasquez
Fr
21:56
7:19
40
Xcaret Estrada
Fr
26:17
8:46
84
Alejandra Garcia
Fr
28:45
9:35
85
Laura Reyes
Fr
28:46
9:35
86
Marlene Andrade
Fr
29:41
9:54
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
105:10
21:02
7:01
15 Kama Groh
Fr
20:50
6:57
1
Alex Capelouto
Fr
20:52
6:57
2
Jazzlyn Beam
Fr
20:53
6:58
3
Kimiko Boswell
Fr
21:17
7:06
4
Maya Abroziak
Fr
21:18
7:06
5
Shaye Hesford
Fr
21:21
7:07
6
Kiely Kuhlman
Fr
21:31
7:10
7
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
111:27
22:17
7:26
59 Rachel Blumer
Fr
21:36
7:12
8
Baily Donlin
Fr
21:55
7:18
9
Samantha Saldana
Fr
22:30
7:30
13
Savannah Robinson
Fr
22:31
7:30
14
Kailey Biggs
Fr
22:55
7:38
15
Abigail Muniz
Fr
23:01
7:40
17
Isabella Sells
Fr
23:02
7:41
18
3 Poly (LB)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
112:31
22:30
7:30
74 Holly Hitchcock
Fr
21:58
7:19
10
Zoe Mena
Fr
22:00
7:20
11
Danielle Scott
Fr
22:13
7:24
12
Raquel Calderon
Fr
23:07
7:42
20
Claudine Maloles
Fr
23:13
7:44
21








4 Trabuco Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:37
116:18
23:16
7:45
112 Kayla Westman
Fr
22:57
7:39
16
Raquelle Hafen
Fr
23:06
7:42
19
Kiana Hada
Fr
23:20
7:47
23
Cruz Anayeli
Fr
23:21
7:47
24
Gabrielle Bitting
Fr
23:34
7:51
30
Leslie Garcia
Fr
23:38
7:53
31
Claire Kane
Fr
23:38
7:53
32
5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:47
117:31
23:30
7:50
137 Gabby Hernandez
Fr
23:14
7:45
22
Kennedy Cowie
Fr
23:24
7:48
25
Julia Gray
Fr
23:26
7:49
26
Gracie Bursh
Fr
23:26
7:49
27
Kristin Gong
Fr
24:01
8:00
37
Mackenzie Roland
Fr
26:27
8:49
40




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Corona
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:36
123:05
24:37
8:12
172 Abril Ortiz
Fr
23:30
7:50
29
Vanessa Gonzalez
Fr
23:44
7:55
33
Brenda Martinez
Fr
23:52
7:57
34
Gabby Enriquez
Fr
23:53
7:58
35
Alexa Cruz
Fr
28:06
9:22
41








7 Ayala
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:51
125:10
25:02
8:21
183 Julia Brito
Fr
23:28
7:49
28
Samantha Garcia
Fr
24:00
8:00
36
Arianna Mc Donald
Fr
24:40
8:13
38
Emily Corral
Fr
24:43
8:14
39
Mariah Reynoso
Fr
28:19
9:26
42








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Brooke Eisele, Fr, 18:30, San Clemente Great Oak, 101:44, 55
Fr D2 Alison Soto, Fr, 18:31, Beaumont Palisades, 99:30, 59
JV D1 Jolie Nelson, Jr, 18:38, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 96:15, 21
JV D2 Madi Hiatt, Sr, 18:06, Clovis North Claremont, 101:50, 52
Nov D1D2 Calouis Watkins, Fr, 22:44, Woodbridge El Camino Real, 116:14, 57
So D1 Emily Cross, So, 18:32, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 97:07, 33
So D2 Natalie Hardiman, So, 18:56, Redondo Union Capistrano Valley, 96:50, 22
V D1-A Susie Garza, Sr, 17:43, Baldwin Park The Woodlands (TX), 93:05, 59
V D1-B Megan Melnyk, Jr, 17:43, Crescenta Valley Quartz Hill, 95:17, 105
V D2-A Samantha Aguilar, Fr, 17:49, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 94:03, 51
V D2-B Karen Jacobs, Fr, 17:39, Redlands Redondo Union, 92:33, 65
V Rated Bethan Knights, Sr, 16:39, Northwood San Clemente, 88:42, 106
V Sweeps Sarah Baxter, Sr, 15:57, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 85:42, 94

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Hugo Novoa, Fr, 15:25, Poly (LB) Great Oak, 84:05, 69
Fr D2 Ricky Kuciemba, Fr, 16:13, Capistrano Valley Claremont, 86:31, 113
Jr D1 David Peters, Jr, 15:38, Shadow Ridge Corona, 82:35, 105
Jr D2 Juan Jimenez, Jr, 15:19, Simi Valley Westlake, 80:29, 29
Nov D1D2 Alan Dreiman, Jr, 18:48, El Camino Real Jurupa Hills, 98:10, 33
So D1 Tom Pritsky, So, 15:48, Buchanan Corona, 81:26, 62
So D2 Xolan Brown, So, 15:45, Redlands Claremont, 83:39, 101
Sr D1 Alan Janisch, Sr, 15:41, La Quinta (LQ) Poly (LB), 83:25, 73
Sr D2 Garrett Lepine, Sr, 15:19, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 79:08, 31
V D1-A Jerimiah Bias, Jr, 15:18, Vista del Lago Great Oak, 79:41, 59
V D1-B Thomas Heib, So, 15:21, Los Alamitos Arcadia, 79:32, 62
V D2-A Brenden Stone, Jr, 15:13, Northwood Maria Carrillo, 78:33, 78
V D2-B Ben Rigby, Sr, 15:25, Foothill Clovis East, 79:17, 37
V Rated Jackson Marshall, , 14:39, Woodbridge Dos Pueblos, 76:30, 157
V Sweeps Blake Haney, Sr, 13:55, Stockdale Arcadia, 72:46, 57