El Toro Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Orange County Great Park on 9/20/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aranda, Natasha Fr Nov 25:40.1 8:33 3 145/442 4/8 47/51 12/43 26:24
(0:44,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ballidis, Alexus So So 20:31 6:50 3 20/174 1/15 10/51 10/28 21:42
(1:11,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bursh, Gracie So So 21:56.85 7:19 3 76/174 5/15 20/51 7/17 23:20
(1:23,5.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bursh, Hallie So So 24:00.34 8:00 3 148/174 13/15 40/51 1/2 26:02
(2:02,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Callis, Eliza Fr Fr 23:15.02 7:45 3 132/219 5/8 34/51 12/21 25:13
(1:58,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Camarillo, Isabelle So So 21:34.74 7:12 3 58/174 2/15 16/51 14/24 22:55
(1:20,5.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Case, Jadin Jr JV 23:59.2 8:00 3 198/256 10/12 39/51 5/9 23:14
Cheong, Megan Fr Nov 23:10.4 7:43 3 15/442 1/8 33/51 12/56 26:16
(3:06,11.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cowie, Kennedy So So 22:34.69 7:32 3 102/174 8/15 26/51 3/9 22:28 You ROCK! (DSR)
Demerjian, Kalie Sr V 17:19.18 5:46 3 27/156 1/1 1/51 18/31 17:48
(0:29,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dwyer, Katherine Sr JV 23:57.7 7:59 3 196/256 9/12 38/51 8/12
Garcia, Esperanza So Nov 26:33.6 8:51 3 203/442 8/8 51/51 5/27 28:05
(1:31,5.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Garcia, Kimberly So Nov 24:36.7 8:12 3 74/442 2/8 43/51 17/52
Gionet-Gonzales, Julia Jr JV 20:52.2 6:57 3 39/256 2/12 12/51 11/33 20:47
Gong, Kristin So So 22:17.67 7:26 3 96/174 7/15 25/51 5/12 22:59
(0:41,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gordon, Alli So So 24:57.11 8:19 3 170/174 15/15 46/51 1/1 23:51 You ROCK! (DSR)
Goss, Aly Sr JV 24:41.6 8:14 3 227/256 12/12 45/51 6/6 20:13
Gray, Julia So So 22:45.03 7:35 3 107/174 10/15 28/51 1/7 22:39 You ROCK! (DSR)
Hernandez, Gabby So So 24:07.14 8:02 3 151/174 14/15 42/51 1/1 22:50 You ROCK! (DSR)
Huang, Bonnie So So 21:51.51 7:17 3 70/174 4/15 18/51 9/20 22:09
(0:17,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Le, Thylan Fr Fr 23:34.74 7:52 3 143/219 7/8 36/51 9/13 24:55
(1:20,5.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Libas, Leanne Sr JV 22:13.6 7:25 3 102/256 7/12 24/51 6/20 22:11
Lobato, Nancy So So 21:46.41 7:15 3 64/174 3/15 17/51 12/20 22:41
(0:55,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lopez Sosa, Brenda So So 22:44.28 7:35 3 105/174 9/15 27/51 3/8
Lucero, Kayleigh Jr V 19:52.86 6:38 3 42/110 5/7 6/51 4/17 20:31
(0:38,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Martinez, Valerie Fr Fr 23:47.75 7:56 3 151/219 8/8 37/51 10/13 25:25
(1:37,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McManus, Kirsten Jr V 18:49.18 6:16 3 14/110 2/7 3/51 5/17 20:21
(1:32,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Messineo, Ashley Fr Fr 20:35.61 6:52 3 31/219 1/8 11/51 15/33 21:48
(1:12,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Middleton, Kelly Sr JV 21:31.1 7:10 3 70/256 5/12 15/51 5/23 20:10
O'Neil, Dasha Sr V 19:25.88 6:29 3 30/110 3/7 4/51 4/17 20:00
(0:34,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Peters, Emma Fr Fr 23:02.85 7:41 3 126/219 4/8 31/51 16/24 23:49
(0:46,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Purves, Chloe Fr Fr 23:32.83 7:51 3 142/219 6/8 35/51 12/18 25:18
(1:45,6.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Quinn, Kaitlyn Fr Fr 21:55.26 7:18 3 75/219 2/8 19/51 16/29 24:07
(2:12,9.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ramos, Diana Sr JV 24:05.1 8:02 3 206/256 11/12 41/51 6/7
Ramos, Sophia Fr Nov 26:20.6 8:47 3 189/442 6/8 49/51 9/34 26:45
(0:24,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Roach, Sydney So So 23:02.63 7:41 3 120/174 11/15 30/51 1/6 25:50
(2:47,10.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Roland, Mackenzie So So 23:05.74 7:42 3 121/174 12/15 32/51 1/5 24:24
(1:18,5.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Romero, Jennifer Sr V 20:10.09 6:43 3 49/110 6/7 8/51 3/12 20:45
(0:35,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sampson, Emilee Fr Nov 24:40.4 8:13 3 75/442 3/8 44/51 12/47
Scott, Sarah So So 22:08.57 7:23 3 90/174 6/15 23/51 7/14 22:13
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Simmavong, Kristine So JV 22:47.8 7:36 3 141/256 8/12 29/51 7/16
Sohrt, Aubrey Jr JV 20:53.8 6:58 3 40/256 3/12 13/51 6/30
Spear, Shelby Sr JV 22:05 7:22 3 97/256 6/12 22/51 8/20 21:53
Thompson, Jacklyn Jr JV 20:07.1 6:42 3 12/256 1/12 7/51 7/36 21:56
(1:49,8.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tobin, Hannah So V 18:42.11 6:14 3 10/110 1/7 2/51 7/19 19:36
(0:54,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tobin, Isabelle Fr Fr 22:01.39 7:20 3 80/219 3/8 21/51 14/25 25:20
(3:19,13.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Torres, Melissa Jr V 20:10.39 6:43 3 50/110 7/7 9/51 3/11 19:01
Van Wonterghem, Adrianna Jr V 19:41.65 6:34 3 35/110 4/7 5/51 4/17 18:58
Villalobos, Isabel Fr Nov 26:31.2 8:50 3 198/442 7/8 50/51 6/30 27:50
(1:19,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
West, Abbie Fr Nov 26:12.7 8:44 3 176/442 5/8 48/51 13/37 27:44
(1:31,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zahn, Holly Sr JV 21:24.8 7:08 3 65/256 4/12 14/51 8/27 20:31
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/17 96:32
1:11
3 6:26 6:14 6:38 126 6:11 Hannah Tobin (9), Kirsten McManus (13), Dasha O'Neil (29), Adrianna Van Wonterghem (34), Kayleigh Lucero (41)
So 1st 5 10/17 107:41
1:26
3 7:11 6:50 7:19 253 6:36 Alexus Ballidis (17), Isabelle Camarillo (52), Nancy Lobato (56), Bonnie Huang (61), Gracie Bursh (67)
So 2nd 5 3/7 112:30
0:36
3 7:30 7:23 7:35 79 7:18 Sarah Scott (12), Kristin Gong (15), Kennedy Cowie (16), Brenda Lopez Sosa (17), Julia Gray (19)
So 3rd 5 1/1 119:13
1:54
3 7:57 7:41 8:19 15 7:57 Sydney Roach (1), Mackenzie Roland (2), Hallie Bursh (3), Gabby Hernandez (4), Alli Gordon (5)
Nov 1st 5 11/37 124:20
3:02
3 8:17 7:43 8:44 362 7:42 Megan Cheong (12), Kimberly Garcia (58), Emilee Sampson (59), Natasha Aranda (105), Abbie West (128)
JV 1st 5 6/23 104:49
1:24
3 6:59 6:42 7:10 206 6:35 Jacklyn Thompson (12), Julia Gionet-Gonzales (35), Aubrey Sohrt (36), Holly Zahn (59), Kelly Middleton (64)
JV 2nd 5 5/9 115:03
1:54
3 7:40 7:22 8:00 122 7:15 Shelby Spear (8), Leanne Libas (10), Kristine Simmavong (24), Katherine Dwyer (39), Jadin Case (41)
Fr 1st 5 14/21 110:50
2:39
3 7:23 6:52 7:45 353 6:42 Ashley Messineo (28), Kaitlyn Quinn (62), Isabelle Tobin (65), Emma Peters (97), Eliza Callis (101)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins Jr Great Oak 16:03.56 5:21
2 Danielle Jones Sr Desert Vista (Az) 16:15.67 5:25
3 Samantha Ortega Sr Saugus 16:20.8 5:27
4 Marissa Williams Sr Palisades Charter 16:27.21 5:29
5 Claire Graves So Citrus Valley 16:31.24 5:30
6 Ally Palomino So Bishop Amat 16:45.54 5:35
7 Caroline Pietrzyk Sr Malibu 16:46.54 5:36
8 Kailie Grimes Jr Beaumont 16:47.64 5:36
9 Hannah Benoit-bucher Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 16:48.75 5:36
10 Kimberly Coscia Sr South Torrance 16:50 5:37
11 Baylee Jones So Desert Vista (Az) 16:58.14 5:39
12 Mariah Castillo Fr Saugus 17:00.39 5:40
13 Kiyena Beatty So Great Oak 17:02.6 5:41
14 Annie Boos So Claremont 17:03.32 5:41
15 Evelyn Mandel So Great Oak 17:03.41 5:41
16 Laura Guidolin Sr Arcadia 17:03.48 5:41
17 Emily Hubert Sr Bishop Amat 17:04.07 5:41
18 Rebecca Deitch Sr Capistrano Valley 17:04.93 5:42
19 Lauren Moffett Jr Clovis North 17:06.19 5:42
20 Ashley Licata Jr Capistrano Valley 17:07.25 5:42
21 Marissa Rodriguez So La Quinta (L 17:09.59 5:43
22 Maiya Larsen Sr Great Oak 17:11.83 5:44
23 Emily Clause Jr Great Oak 17:15.61 5:45
24 Ashley Heys Jr Saugus 17:16.72 5:46
25 Desirae Jones Sr Simi Valley 17:18.23 5:46
26 Sydney Tullai Jr Ayala 17:18.42 5:46
27 Kalie Demerjian Sr El Toro 17:19.18 5:46 1/1 1/51 18/31
28 Miranda Kennedy Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:19.72 5:47
29 Samantha Barajas So Simi Valley 17:22.35 5:47
30 Amanda Davis So Desert Vista (Az) 17:23.16 5:48
31 Samantha Murphy So Northwood 17:26.75 5:49
32 Camilla Hanson Jr Clovis North 17:26.81 5:49
33 Sabrina Janes Sr Saugus 17:27.05 5:49
34 Sarah Winkler So Simi Valley 17:29.23 5:50
35 Desiree Stinger Jr Great Oak 17:29.36 5:50
36 Audrey Wallis Sr Great Oak 17:30.1 5:50
37 Josie Frye Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:30.64 5:50
38 Lauren Lienau So Clovis North 17:32.75 5:51
39 Jane Miller Jr Xavier Prep 17:33.49 5:51
40 Kelly Fairchild Jr Serrano 17:33.61 5:51
41 Courtney Brenner Jr Serrano 17:33.93 5:51
42 Sabrina Herrmann Sr Trabuco Hills 17:34.2 5:51
43 Julia Sienski Sr Edison (Hb) 17:34.97 5:52
44 Alyssa Allen Sr Cypress 17:35.1 5:52
45 Savanna Dalton Jr Castle View 17:35.73 5:52
46 Bianca Alonzo Jr Marlborough 17:36.1 5:52
47 Madi Bucci So Desert Vista (Az) 17:36.26 5:52
48 Mason Swenson Jr Desert Vista (Az) 17:37.24 5:52
49 Kirsten Hansen Sr Corona del Mar 17:37.45 5:52
50 Mikaela Mulhall Sr Capistrano Valley 17:39.81 5:53
51 Olivia Rosellini Sr Simi Valley 17:39.93 5:53
52 Cindy Hoang So Arcadia 17:40.19 5:53
53 Haley Wolf Fr Desert Vista (Az) 17:40.56 5:54
54 Jordyn Zorn Sr Monache 17:40.78 5:54
55 Tess Rounds Fr Claremont 17:41.08 5:54
56 Kstie Nili Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:41.18 5:54
57 Mckenzie Cornell Fr Serrano 17:41.88 5:54
58 Shannon Molvin Sr Xavier Prep 17:42.05 5:54
59 Kyra Lopez Sr Desert Vista (Az) 17:42.66 5:54
60 Morgan Tanner Sr Ayala 17:43.32 5:54
61 Holly Lung So Arcadia 17:44.21 5:55
62 Nicole Burch So Newbury Park 17:45.32 5:55
63 Jessica Ruiz Sr Saugus 17:46.63 5:56
64 Calysta Mckinney So Castle View 17:47.43 5:56
65 Ellie Nardella So Buchanan (Clovis) 17:50.12 5:57
66 Rachel Huang Sr Arcadia 17:52.53 5:58
67 Sweena Mangal Sr Trabuco Hills 17:53.37 5:58
68 Lisa Vasquez Sr Warren 17:55.19 5:58
69 Molly Mulay Jr Simi Valley 17:55.41 5:58
70 Grace Schafer Sr Capistrano Valley 17:56.01 5:59
71 Hailey Villaflor So Northwood 17:57.13 5:59
72 Hailey Fernandez Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:57.26 5:59
73 Summer Barkan Fr Serrano 17:57.84 5:59
74 Caroline Mcclellan Fr Xavier Prep 17:58.93 6:00
75 Zen Hatcher Jr Ayala 18:00 6:00
76 Tess St. Geme Sr Corona del Mar 18:03.31 6:01
77 Ashley Garnica So Bishop Amat 18:04.46 6:01
78 Raquel Powers So Corona del Mar 18:04.63 6:02
79 Kayla Tresser Jr Capistrano Valley 18:04.75 6:02
80 Alex Calegari So Poway (Sd) 18:05.13 6:02
81 Ashley Larson Jr Northwood 18:05.39 6:02
82 Sarah Carter So Xavier Prep 18:06.63 6:02
83 Julia Cantrell Sr Claremont 18:06.65 6:02
84 Ashlyn Barajas Jr Ayala 18:07.1 6:02
85 Jacquelyn Heckers So Claremont 18:07.33 6:02
86 Sydney Muller Sr Capistrano Valley 18:07.34 6:02
87 Mackenzie Moncibais Sr Saugus 18:07.53 6:03
88 Alexis Ramirez Jr Serrano 18:09.29 6:03
89 Natalie Marsh Sr Palisades Charter 18:09.83 6:03
90 Shannan Higgins Jr Xavier Prep 18:11.17 6:04
91 Lauren Kinzle Sr Xavier Prep 18:12.95 6:04
92 Sandra Flores Jr La Quinta (L 18:13.27 6:04
93 Madison Mcgrann Jr Trabuco Hills 18:14.13 6:05
94 Cassidy Hooper Sr Citrus Valley 18:15.47 6:05
95 Tessa Wiess Jr Xavier Prep 18:17.99 6:06
96 Sarah Riggs Sr Simi Valley 18:18.68 6:06
97 Alexandra Garro Jr Trabuco Hills 18:18.85 6:06
98 Eyo Toe Sr Ayala 18:23.95 6:08
99 Shanna Burns Sr Serrano 18:24.02 6:08
100 Kennedy Wall Jr Newbury Park 18:25.95 6:09
101 Damara Saggio Sr Arcadia 18:27.52 6:09
102 Jacqueline Choe Jr Corona del Mar 18:28.94 6:10
103 Yasmine Soliman Sr Simi Valley 18:29.54 6:10
104 Danielle Regnier Sr Citrus Valley 18:30.54 6:10
105 Samantha Cabrera Jr Bishop Amat 18:33.03 6:11
106 Sydney Suarez Jr Saugus 18:33.75 6:11
107 Erin Kraus Fr Castle View 18:34.13 6:11
108 Elin Wolker Sr Corona del Mar 18:34.57 6:12
109 Janeane Hernandez Jr Warren 18:34.78 6:12
110 Natsuki Eguchi Sr Northwood 18:35.01 6:12
111 Becca Loflin Jr Citrus Valley 18:36.58 6:12
112 Melissa Anderson Sr Castle View 18:37.08 6:12
113 Sofia Ramos Sr Warren 18:37.44 6:12
114 Reily Mclachlan Jr Claremont 18:39.35 6:13
115 Sarah Marriott Jr Arcadia 18:39.83 6:13
116 Alexandra Gushue So Claremont 18:40.03 6:13
117 Rachel Shapiro Sr Bishop Amat 18:41.54 6:14
118 Jamie Vasek Sr Serrano 18:41.94 6:14
119 Carissa Gomez Jr Citrus Valley 18:43.8 6:15
120 Samantha Tabares Jr Warren 18:45.84 6:15
121 Sadie Encinas Sr Warren 18:46.14 6:15
122 Trinity Gomez So Warren 18:46.71 6:16
123 Janelle Baeskens So Claremont 18:47.48 6:16
124 Kaitlyn Umsted Jr Poway (Sd) 18:47.94 6:16
125 Swathi Samuel Jr Newbury Park 18:50.28 6:17
126 Lilly Schmidt Jr Corona del Mar 18:50.36 6:17
127 Camilla Monteroso Jr Capistrano Valley 18:54.5 6:18
128 Emily Cross Jr Trabuco Hills 19:00.35 6:20
129 Makenna Duda So Trabuco Hills 19:03.7 6:21
130 Anayansi Rodriguez Jr Warren 19:03.9 6:21
131 Hannah Desilva Sr Palisades Charter 19:04.33 6:21
132 Shelby Gorman Jr Newbury Park 19:07.05 6:22
133 Savannah Santiago Jr Poway (Sd) 19:17.15 6:26
134 Elena Guanuna Jr Poway (Sd) 19:20.21 6:27
135 Hannah Crane Jr Corona del Mar 19:21.27 6:27
136 Maddie Perez Fr Bishop Amat 19:23.05 6:28
137 Kylie Johnson Sr Castle View 19:24.31 6:28
138 Shannon Lee So Palisades Charter 19:30.01 6:30
139 Monique Garcia Sr Ayala 19:37.65 6:33
140 Elizebeth Ging Sr Newbury Park 19:40.91 6:34
141 Andrea Loyola-barajas Sr Northwood 19:43.21 6:34
142 Ariella Lee So Poway (Sd) 19:44.69 6:35
143 Melissa Rosborough Sr Northwood 19:46.47 6:35
144 Paige Simmons Jr Ayala 19:50.33 6:37
145 Sophie Dicesare So Newbury Park 19:51.32 6:37
146 Emerald Aueyong Sr Arcadia 20:01.02 6:40
147 Bria Stalker Fr Castle View 20:06.91 6:42
148 Sophia Rathor Jr Trabuco Hills 20:14.12 6:45
149 Chelsea Levi So Palisades Charter 20:19.99 6:47
150 Jj Wittbrodt So Palisades Charter 20:20.82 6:47
151 Marin Haluza Fr Poway (Sd) 20:23.75 6:48
152 Olivia Dilliberti So Newbury Park 20:25.45 6:48
153 Cambria Johnson Sr Poway (Sd) 20:30.43 6:50
154 Kelsey Arbogast Sr Castle View 20:41.6 6:54
155 Sydney Lachausse Sr Citrus Valley 22:13.83 7:25
156 Samantha Belmontes Fr Citrus Valley 22:37.35 7:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicole Colonna Sr Pinewood School 17:50.25 5:57
2 Sabrina Camino So Desert Vista (Az) 18:05.13 6:02
3 Josie Keener Jr Los Altos 18:08.51 6:03
4 Sierra Brown Sr Xavier Prep 18:19.75 6:07
5 Rachel Valentine So Desert Vista (Az) 18:22.85 6:08
6 Caroline Robbins Fr Grandview 18:22.9 6:08
7 Beckie Alch Sr Taft (La) 18:32.19 6:11
8 Emily Smiith Jr Desert Vista (Az) 18:33.18 6:11
9 Caroline Liddy Fr Xavier Prep 18:33.34 6:11
10 Hannah Tobin So El Toro 18:42.11 6:14 1/7 2/51 7/19
11 Carly Josephson Jr Patrick Henry (Sd) 18:45.09 6:15
12 Valerie Mejia So Los Altos 18:46.57 6:16
13 Nicole Mundy Sr Grandview 18:48.16 6:16
14 Kirsten McManus Jr El Toro 18:49.18 6:16 2/7 3/51 5/17
15 Kayla Vallin Jr Grandview 18:50.36 6:17
16 Mya Carrizosa So Desert Vista (Az) 18:52.11 6:17
17 Megan Moroney Sr Xavier Prep 18:58.31 6:19
18 Sophi Johnson Sr Desert Vista (Az) 18:58.35 6:19
19 Ally Novacek Jr Xavier Prep 19:05.01 6:22
20 Annika Nielsen Fr Xavier Prep 19:05.46 6:22
21 Carissa Lee So Taft (La) 19:10.95 6:24
22 Taylor Abeln Fr Xavier Prep 19:11.7 6:24
23 Melissa Yeaman Jr Mission Hills 19:11.75 6:24
24 Tara O'malley Jr Xavier Prep 19:13.71 6:25
25 Sydney Schutkowski Sr Desert Vista (Az) 19:16.9 6:26
26 Julia Pack Jr Shadow Ridge 19:17.07 6:26
27 Sylvana Ross Sr Grandview 19:22.05 6:27
28 Kaylin Hoffstatter Jr Murrieta Valley 19:22.65 6:28
29 Madeline Gonsalves Fr Murrieta Valley 19:23.57 6:28
30 Dasha O'Neil Sr El Toro 19:25.88 6:29 3/7 4/51 4/17
31 Jessica Graf Sr Shadow Ridge 19:31.16 6:30
32 Elizabeth Terry Sr Shadow Ridge 19:34.81 6:32
33 Wednesday Osuna So Los Altos 19:40.1 6:33
34 Victoria Angulo Sr Rancho Verde 19:41.18 6:34
35 Adrianna Van Wonterghem Jr El Toro 19:41.65 6:34 4/7 5/51 4/17
36 Rachel Shaw Sr Grandview 19:44.12 6:35
37 Caty Kim So Desert Vista (Az) 19:45.48 6:35
38 Joy Ngula Sr Vista Del Lago 19:46.07 6:35
39 Morgane Vuillemey Sr Murrieta Valley 19:47.73 6:36
40 Sara Tracy So Mission Hills 19:48.51 6:36
41 Allyse Ballard So Shadow Ridge 19:49.47 6:36
42 Kayleigh Lucero Jr El Toro 19:52.86 6:38 5/7 6/51 4/17
43 Vanessa Garcia Fr Murrieta Valley 19:57.51 6:39
44 Therese Tedrow Fr Mission Hills 19:58.46 6:39
45 Sara Lincoln Fr Mission Hills 20:04.93 6:42
46 Miroslava Munguia Sr Taft (La) 20:05.28 6:42
47 Brianna Lopez So Baldwin Park 20:07.92 6:43
48 Natalia Sanchez Jr Jurupa Hills 20:08.52 6:43
49 Jennifer Romero Sr El Toro 20:10.09 6:43 6/7 8/51 3/12
50 Melissa Torres Jr El Toro 20:10.39 6:43 7/7 9/51 3/11
51 Korrin Goode Sr Patrick Henry (Sd) 20:15 6:45
52 Alexia Thiros Jr Patrick Henry (Sd) 20:16.57 6:46
53 Jeniece Neville Jr Avalon 20:20.97 6:47
54 Hernandez Gaby Sr Avalon 20:21.02 6:47
55 Katie Jocelyn Sr Mission Hills 20:22.91 6:48
56 Paola Godinez Sr Rancho Verde 20:24.13 6:48
57 Emma Powers So Poway (Sd) 20:25.47 6:48
58 Marisa Welsh Jr Grandview 20:28.15 6:49
59 Ashley Sunde Sr Taft (La) 20:29.23 6:50
60 Cristina Lopez Jr Baldwin Park 20:30.8 6:50
61 Jennifer Zaragoza Jr Vista Del Lago 20:31.57 6:51
62 Gina Alvarez Sr Poway (Sd) 20:32.42 6:51
63 Danielle Rojas Sr Baldwin Park 20:39.22 6:53
64 April Vazquez Sr Los Altos 20:43.49 6:54
65 Lili Ramirez Jr Mission Hills 20:46.06 6:55
66 Cassidy Thornburg Jr Murrieta Valley 20:48.2 6:56
67 Guadalupe Roman Jr Rancho Verde 20:55.89 6:59
68 Emily Schlicting Jr Grandview 20:56.88 6:59
69 Kathryn O'nell Sr Patrick Henry (Sd) 21:01.43 7:00
70 Alex Terry Sr Shadow Ridge 21:01.82 7:01
71 Kori Cortez Jr Poway (Sd) 21:04.74 7:02
72 Karina Marquez Fr Baldwin Park 21:05.01 7:02
73 Audrey Ochoa Fr Los Altos 21:06.67 7:02
74 Tiffany Worline Sr Jurupa Hills 21:06.71 7:02
75 Jamie Haecker Sr Murrieta Valley 21:08.21 7:03
76 Karina Finn Jr Taft (La) 21:09.94 7:03
77 Lauren Sanchez Sr Monroe (La) 21:10.61 7:04
78 Lillie Cahoon So Shadow Ridge 21:12.46 7:04
79 Gloria Olivas Sr Rancho Verde 21:12.47 7:04
80 Leslie Martinez Jr Monroe (La) 21:15.35 7:05
81 Kinley Jorgensen So Poway (Sd) 21:18.16 7:06
82 Samantha Manis Fr Patrick Henry (Sd) 21:21.39 7:07
83 Delaney Cobb So Shadow Ridge 21:23.2 7:08
84 Krystal Diaz So Jurupa Hills 21:27.34 7:09
85 Rome Pacheco Jr Monroe (La) 21:34.65 7:12
86 Sagrario Guzman Sr Monroe (La) 21:37.42 7:12
87 Xochitl Hernandez Jr Monroe (La) 21:40.42 7:13
88 Michaela Edwards Sr Avalon 21:46.79 7:16
89 Delaney Toth Jr Poway (Sd) 21:47.19 7:16
90 Elizabeth De La Rosa So Avalon 21:48.77 7:16
91 Maiya Cinco So Patrick Henry (Sd) 21:50.31 7:17
92 Hannah Running Jr Patrick Henry (Sd) 21:58.54 7:20
93 Aviana Matteo Fr Murrieta Valley 22:01.29 7:20
94 Maria Rivera Jr Monroe (La) 22:03.43 7:21
95 Kate Moser Jr Mission Hills 22:08.83 7:23
96 Keyana Bogan Jr Rancho Verde 22:10.96 7:24
97 Sandra Mendez Sr Baldwin Park 22:11.79 7:24
98 Janelle Castellon So Vista Del Lago 22:13.73 7:25
99 Drew Robeson So Poway (Sd) 22:16.03 7:25
100 Quinn Dekker Jr Poway (Sd) 22:16.57 7:26
101 Adryana Theiss So Jurupa Hills 22:18.87 7:26
102 Valerie Amezquita So Jurupa Hills 22:19.23 7:26
103 Christine Gomez Jr Avalon 22:32.19 7:31
104 Cristian Salmeron Jr Vista Del Lago 23:03.94 7:41
105 Katherine Ruiz Fr Vista Del Lago 23:34.52 7:52
106 Crystal Lechuga Sr Baldwin Park 23:38.05 7:53
107 Ana Macias Sr Avalon 24:53.23 8:18
108 Vivanna Chavoya So Avalon 24:55.08 8:18
109 Dennis Enriquez Velador Jr West Adams Prep 25:17.72 8:26
110 Esmeralda Aguillon Jr Baldwin Park 25:48.52 8:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Desert Vista (Az)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
92:52
18:34
6:11
44 Sabrina Camino
So
18:05
6:02
1
Rachel Valentine
So
18:23
6:08
4
Emily Smiith
Jr
18:33
6:11
7
Mya Carrizosa
So
18:52
6:17
15
Sophi Johnson
Sr
18:58
6:19
17
Sydney Schutkowski
Sr
19:17
6:26
24
Caty Kim
So
19:45
6:35
36
2 Xavier Prep
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
94:02
18:48
6:16
64 Sierra Brown
Sr
18:20
6:07
3
Caroline Liddy
Fr
18:33
6:11
8
Megan Moroney
Sr
18:58
6:19
16
Ally Novacek
Jr
19:05
6:22
18
Annika Nielsen
Fr
19:05
6:22
19
Taylor Abeln
Fr
19:12
6:24
21
Tara O'malley
Jr
19:14
6:25
23
3 Grandview
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
95:08
19:02
6:21
92 Caroline Robbins
Fr
18:23
6:08
5
Nicole Mundy
Sr
18:48
6:16
12
Kayla Vallin
Jr
18:50
6:17
14
Sylvana Ross
Sr
19:22
6:27
26
Rachel Shaw
Sr
19:44
6:35
35
Marisa Welsh
Jr
20:28
6:49
57
Emily Schlicting
Jr
20:57
6:59
67
4 El Toro
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:11
96:32
19:18
6:26
126 Hannah Tobin
So
18:42
6:14
9
Kirsten McManus
Jr
18:49
6:16
13
Dasha O'Neil
Sr
19:26
6:29
29
Adrianna Van Wonterghem
Jr
19:42
6:34
34
Kayleigh Lucero
Jr
19:53
6:38
41
Jennifer Romero
Sr
20:10
6:43
48
Melissa Torres
Jr
20:10
6:43
49
5 Los Altos
2-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:58
98:25
19:41
6:34
180 Josie Keener
Jr
18:09
6:03
2
Valerie Mejia
So
18:47
6:16
11
Wednesday Osuna
So
19:40
6:33
32
April Vazquez
Sr
20:43
6:54
63
Audrey Ochoa
Fr
21:07
7:02
72








6 Shadow Ridge
9-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:45
99:14
19:51
6:37
195 Julia Pack
Jr
19:17
6:26
25
Jessica Graf
Sr
19:31
6:30
30
Elizabeth Terry
Sr
19:35
6:32
31
Allyse Ballard
So
19:49
6:36
40
Alex Terry
Sr
21:02
7:01
69
Lillie Cahoon
So
21:12
7:04
77
Delaney Cobb
So
21:23
7:08
82
7 Murrieta Valley
10-7-8-8-7
Gap: 1:26
99:20
19:52
6:37
200 Kaylin Hoffstatter
Jr
19:23
6:28
27
Madeline Gonsalves
Fr
19:24
6:28
28
Morgane Vuillemey
Sr
19:48
6:36
38
Vanessa Garcia
Fr
19:58
6:39
42
Cassidy Thornburg
Jr
20:48
6:56
65
Jamie Haecker
Sr
21:08
7:03
74
Aviana Matteo
Fr
22:01
7:20
92
8 Mission Hills
8-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:11
99:27
19:53
6:38
202 Melissa Yeaman
Jr
19:12
6:24
22
Sara Tracy
So
19:49
6:36
39
Therese Tedrow
Fr
19:58
6:39
43
Sara Lincoln
Fr
20:05
6:42
44
Katie Jocelyn
Sr
20:23
6:48
54
Lili Ramirez
Jr
20:46
6:55
64
Kate Moser
Jr
22:09
7:23
94
9 Taft (La)
5-6-6-7-9
Gap: 2:38
99:28
19:54
6:38
204 Beckie Alch
Sr
18:32
6:11
6
Carissa Lee
So
19:11
6:24
20
Miroslava Munguia
Sr
20:05
6:42
45
Ashley Sunde
Sr
20:29
6:50
58
Karina Finn
Jr
21:10
7:03
75








10 Patrick Henry (Sd)
7-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:36
101:39
20:20
6:47
260 Carly Josephson
Jr
18:45
6:15
10
Korrin Goode
Sr
20:15
6:45
50
Alexia Thiros
Jr
20:17
6:46
51
Kathryn O'nell
Sr
21:01
7:00
68
Samantha Manis
Fr
21:21
7:07
81
Maiya Cinco
So
21:50
7:17
90
Hannah Running
Jr
21:59
7:20
91
11 Rancho Verde
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:30
104:25
20:53
6:58
327 Victoria Angulo
Sr
19:41
6:34
33
Paola Godinez
Sr
20:24
6:48
55
Guadalupe Roman
Jr
20:56
6:59
66
Gloria Olivas
Sr
21:12
7:04
78
Keyana Bogan
Jr
22:11
7:24
95








12 Baldwin Park
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:04
104:35
20:55
6:58
334 Brianna Lopez
So
20:08
6:43
46
Cristina Lopez
Jr
20:31
6:50
59
Danielle Rojas
Sr
20:39
6:53
62
Karina Marquez
Fr
21:05
7:02
71
Sandra Mendez
Sr
22:12
7:24
96
Crystal Lechuga
Sr
23:38
7:53
105
Esmeralda Aguillon
Jr
25:49
8:36
108
13 Poway (Sd)
16-15-13-13-13
Gap: 1:22
105:08
21:02
7:01
355 Emma Powers
So
20:25
6:48
56
Gina Alvarez
Sr
20:32
6:51
61
Kori Cortez
Jr
21:05
7:02
70
Kinley Jorgensen
So
21:18
7:06
80
Delaney Toth
Jr
21:47
7:16
88
Drew Robeson
So
22:16
7:25
98
Quinn Dekker
Jr
22:17
7:26
99
14 Avalon
15-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:11
106:50
21:22
7:07
383 Jeniece Neville
Jr
20:21
6:47
52
Hernandez Gaby
Sr
20:21
6:47
53
Michaela Edwards
Sr
21:47
7:16
87
Elizabeth De La Rosa
So
21:49
7:16
89
Christine Gomez
Jr
22:32
7:31
102
Ana Macias
Sr
24:53
8:18
106
Vivanna Chavoya
So
24:55
8:18
107
15 Vista Del Lago
12-12-15-15-15
Gap: 3:48
109:10
21:50
7:17
401 Joy Ngula
Sr
19:46
6:35
37
Jennifer Zaragoza
Jr
20:32
6:51
60
Janelle Castellon
So
22:14
7:25
97
Cristian Salmeron
Jr
23:04
7:41
103
Katherine Ruiz
Fr
23:35
7:52
104








16 Jurupa Hills
14-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:11
107:21
21:28
7:09
404 Natalia Sanchez
Jr
20:09
6:43
47
Tiffany Worline
Sr
21:07
7:02
73
Krystal Diaz
So
21:27
7:09
83
Adryana Theiss
So
22:19
7:26
100
Valerie Amezquita
So
22:19
7:26
101








17 Monroe (La)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 0:30
107:18
21:28
7:09
410 Lauren Sanchez
Sr
21:11
7:04
76
Leslie Martinez
Jr
21:15
7:05
79
Rome Pacheco
Jr
21:35
7:12
84
Sagrario Guzman
Sr
21:37
7:12
85
Xochitl Hernandez
Jr
21:40
7:13
86
Maria Rivera
Jr
22:03
7:21
93




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joy Huang So Arcadia 18:44.15 6:15
2 Julia Reyes So Arcadia 18:55.4 6:18
3 Jamie Stokes Fr Los Osos 18:56.96 6:19
4 Victoria Hodge So Saugus 19:02.03 6:21
5 Madison Smoak So Hart 19:04.81 6:22
6 Jackee Victoria So Saugus 19:12.14 6:24
7 Savannah Sehenuk So Saugus 19:20.85 6:27
8 Sarah Zamudio So Hart 19:27.52 6:29
9 Ally Talpash So Great Oak 19:31.17 6:30
10 Amelia Strahan So Vista Murrieta 19:42.33 6:34
11 Madelyn Cook So Serrano 19:43.75 6:35
12 Gabriela Ramirez So Arcadia 19:47.44 6:36
13 Sidney Spacher So Los Osos 19:50.56 6:37
14 Sarah Workman So Great Oak 20:03.85 6:41
15 Julia Harris So Corona 20:04.34 6:41
16 Cali Tyler So Poly (Long Beach) 20:11.61 6:44
17 Kilee Reynolds So Vista Murrieta 20:14.31 6:45
18 Jaclyn Arellano So Great Oak 20:28.69 6:50
19 Angela He So Arcadia 20:30.06 6:50
20 Alexus Ballidis So El Toro 20:31 6:50 1/15 10/51 10/28
21 Desirae Essex So Trabuco Hills 20:31.45 6:50
22 Allison Leang So Poly (Long Beach) 20:31.93 6:51
23 Trinity Hood So Poly (Long Beach) 20:35.55 6:52
24 Kristen Van Hise So Great Oak 20:36.49 6:52
25 Holly Hitchcock So Poly (Long Beach) 20:37.17 6:52
26 Blanca Robles So Warren 20:37.86 6:53
27 Bella Ellwein So Saugus 20:39.38 6:53
28 Claire Kane So Trabuco Hills 20:42.65 6:54
29 Jasmine Garcia So Corona 20:45.99 6:55
30 Lizzy Bigham So Poly (Long Beach) 20:46.06 6:55
31 Grace Blake So Saugus 20:49.89 6:57
32 Christine Flaherty So Arbor View 20:51.67 6:57
33 Katja Klose So Arbor View 20:51.93 6:57
34 Alyssa Tran So Ayala 20:56.12 6:59
35 Morgan James So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:05.4 7:02
36 Emma Gersten So Trabuco Hills 21:06.7 7:02
37 Kendall Kuhlman So Hart 21:07.06 7:02
38 Abigail Muniz So San Clemente 21:15 7:05
39 Jessica Aguilar So Corona 21:17.26 7:06
40 Ruffina Silva-garcia So Arcadia 21:18.03 7:06
41 Kylie Clark So Lakewood 21:18.36 7:06
42 Shawn Taylor So San Clemente 21:18.41 7:06
43 Julianne Ibarra So Ayala 21:18.66 7:06
44 Alexis Presser So Arbor View 21:19.62 7:07
45 Lisbeth Pelayo So Warren 21:20.01 7:07
46 Elena Poeung So Poly (Long Beach) 21:21.52 7:07
47 Crystal Yen So Ayala 21:22.28 7:07
48 Anely Avila So Hart 21:22.93 7:08
49 Abril Ortiz So Corona 21:23.6 7:08
50 Zoe Mena So Poly (Long Beach) 21:24.04 7:08
51 Danielle Schleger So Trabuco Hills 21:24.64 7:08
52 Neftali Escalante So Corona 21:24.74 7:08
53 Alexa Van Camp So Murrieta Valley 21:26.94 7:09
54 Caitlin King So Corona 21:30.65 7:10
55 Sharon Han So Crescenta Valley 21:32.43 7:11
56 Karen Sanchez So San Clemente 21:32.56 7:11
57 Abigail Sauceda So Rancho Verde 21:34.02 7:11
58 Isabelle Camarillo So El Toro 21:34.74 7:12 2/15 16/51 14/24
59 Virginia Behill So Bakersfield 21:40.69 7:14
60 Sianna Berrios So Los Osos 21:41.04 7:14
61 Jacqueline Hofmann So West Ranch 21:41.17 7:14
62 Yvonne Mendoza So Hart 21:43.23 7:14
63 Rachel Blumer So San Clemente 21:46.08 7:15
64 Nancy Lobato So El Toro 21:46.41 7:15 3/15 17/51 12/20
65 Morgan Burns So Murrieta Valley 21:47.29 7:16
66 Sarah Rasor So San Clemente 21:49.13 7:16
67 Baily Donlin So San Clemente 21:50.29 7:17
68 Alexis Arenas So San Clemente 21:50.52 7:17
69 Rachel Ruiz So Poly (Long Beach) 21:50.69 7:17
70 Bonnie Huang So El Toro 21:51.51 7:17 4/15 18/51 9/20
71 Keaira Muqaddim So Rancho Verde 21:52.71 7:18
72 Jully Alvarado So Paramount 21:53.78 7:18
73 Kianna Reedy So Vista Murrieta 21:54.89 7:18
74 Taylor Beaman So Arbor View 21:55.16 7:18
75 Star Hernandez So Rancho Verde 21:56.07 7:19
76 Gracie Bursh So El Toro 21:56.85 7:19 5/15 20/51 7/17
77 Samantha Cruz So Corona 21:56.97 7:19
78 Victoria Wong So Arcadia 21:57.12 7:19
79 Taylor Bertges So Arbor View 21:57.29 7:19
80 Emma Larson So Poly (Long Beach) 21:59.97 7:20
81 Michelle Gonzalez So Warren 22:00.93 7:20
82 Rayla Fletcher So Arbor View 22:01.3 7:20
83 Lindsey Mccrory So Saugus 22:02.74 7:21
84 Morgan Jones So Murrieta Valley 22:04.42 7:21
85 Michelle Ybarra So Paramount 22:05.98 7:22
86 Jennifer Gomez-estrada So Warren 22:06.38 7:22
87 Mia Hall So Elsinore 22:07.13 7:22
88 Helena Gutierrez So Vista Murrieta 22:07.52 7:23
89 Gillian Norland So Arbor View 22:07.95 7:23
90 Sarah Scott So El Toro 22:08.57 7:23 6/15 23/51 7/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Mckenna Duty So San Clemente 22:09.21 7:23
92 Linnea Bevan So Trabuco Hills 22:09.73 7:23
93 Cydney Gage So Serrano 22:10.74 7:24
94 Emy Nomura So Ayala 22:12.9 7:24
95 Emberleigh Rivera Fr San Clemente 22:14.26 7:25
96 Kristin Gong So El Toro 22:17.67 7:26 7/15 25/51 5/12
97 Leslie Garcia So Trabuco Hills 22:21.39 7:27
98 Anusha Sinha So Trabuco Hills 22:25.21 7:28
99 Juliette Hurtado So Warren 22:26.33 7:29
100 Daniela Ramirez So El Rancho 22:32.43 7:31
101 Katie Gates So Crescenta Valley 22:34.16 7:31
102 Kennedy Cowie So El Toro 22:34.69 7:32 8/15 26/51 3/9
103 Alexa Olivas So Rancho Verde 22:39.37 7:33
104 Gwen Howell So Elsinore 22:41.46 7:34
105 Brenda Lopez Sosa So El Toro 22:44.28 7:35 9/15 27/51 3/8
106 Mercedes Fernandez So Warren 22:44.66 7:35
107 Julia Gray So El Toro 22:45.03 7:35 10/15 28/51 1/7
108 Vanessa Orellana So Warren 22:45.25 7:35
109 Audrey Chiu So Saugus 22:45.73 7:35
110 Raquel Calderon So Poly (Long Beach) 22:47.53 7:36
111 Arianna Mcdonald So Ayala 22:49.07 7:36
112 Gwen Frankian So Saugus 22:51.72 7:37
113 Claire Churchward So Great Oak 22:52.35 7:37
114 Jaquieline Valdivia So Baldwin Park 22:52.81 7:38
115 Angela Navarro So Paramount 22:55.36 7:38
116 Tatiana Flores So Vista Murrieta 22:56.28 7:39
117 Maia Gibson So San Clemente 22:56.55 7:39
118 Sierra Perre So Arbor View 22:56.69 7:39
119 Sophia Sternberg So Los Osos 23:00.45 7:40
120 Sydney Roach So El Toro 23:02.63 7:41 11/15 30/51 1/6
121 Mackenzie Roland So El Toro 23:05.74 7:42 12/15 32/51 1/5
122 Sierra Raby Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 23:08.21 7:43
123 Eliza Clinton So Arbor View 23:08.38 7:43
124 Ashley Arreola So Elsinore 23:09.18 7:43
125 Veronica Putnam So Corona 23:09.5 7:43
126 Madison Yn So Arcadia 23:10.48 7:43
127 Sam Defalco So Arbor View 23:10.49 7:43
128 Paige Kauffman Fr Saugus 23:10.58 7:44
129 Priscilla Gutierrez Fr Hart 23:11.4 7:44
130 Karla De Loera So Baldwin Park 23:14.61 7:45
131 Julianna Johnson So Great Oak 23:15.15 7:45
132 Rose Harris So West Ranch 23:17.11 7:46
133 Lauren Wenstad So Saugus 23:17.59 7:46
134 Jessie Sommers So Crescenta Valley 23:18.31 7:46
135 Isabella Sells So San Clemente 23:25.24 7:48
136 Lizbeth Moreno So Warren 23:29.48 7:50
137 Donovie Ordonez So Patrick Henry (Sd) 23:34.09 7:51
138 Thy Pham So Corona 23:36.26 7:52
139 Raquel Jarquin So Hart 23:36.83 7:52
140 Ruth Flores So Buchanan (Clovis) 23:37.14 7:52
141 Jenna Sanchez So Murrieta Valley 23:38.38 7:53
142 Gisselle Paez So Elsinore 23:42.71 7:54
143 Haley Moore So Hart 23:45.19 7:55
144 Tony Avila So Warren 23:47.79 7:56
145 Genesis Lemus So Hart 23:49 7:56
146 Kaitlyn Gomez So Saugus 23:51.41 7:57
147 Hayley Girvin So Arbor View 23:51.85 7:57
148 Hallie Bursh So El Toro 24:00.34 8:00 13/15 40/51 1/2
149 Karina Baquero So Murrieta Valley 24:02.9 8:01
150 Nikki Lapuz So Rancho Verde 24:04.37 8:01
151 Gabby Hernandez So El Toro 24:07.14 8:02 14/15 42/51 1/1
152 Sydney Dyer So Arbor View 24:07.99 8:03
153 Abigail Larson So San Clemente 24:08.2 8:03
154 Julia Brito So Ayala 24:09.21 8:03
155 Shelley Kim So Ayala 24:09.5 8:03
156 Xochitl Hernandez Fr West Ranch 24:12.79 8:04
157 Izze Victor So Poly (Long Beach) 24:13.11 8:04
158 Ruby Rodriguez So El Rancho 24:15.29 8:05
159 Emily Rogers So Murrieta Valley 24:17.14 8:06
160 Gabby Enriquez So Corona 24:19.88 8:07
161 Kristen Brown So Crescenta Valley 24:24.75 8:08
162 Alicia Hurst So Saugus 24:27.29 8:09
163 Diana Gonzalez So Paramount 24:33.01 8:11
164 Paola Romano So Corona 24:38.54 8:13
165 Cameron Collier So West Ranch 24:44.45 8:15
166 Noelani Bernal So San Clemente 24:45.18 8:15
167 Gillian Nelson So Poly (Long Beach) 24:45.99 8:15
168 Valeria Vasquez So Paramount 24:48.55 8:16
169 Dorathy Twitchell Jr West Ranch 24:49.33 8:16
170 Alli Gordon So El Toro 24:57.11 8:19 15/15 46/51 1/1
171 Jessica Marrs So Trabuco Hills 25:12.34 8:24
172 Danielle Cabrera So Murrieta Valley 25:15.63 8:25
173 Monica Soles Jr West Ranch 25:17.46 8:26
174 Stephanie Estrada So Warren 25:29.19 8:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arcadia
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:34
99:15
19:51
6:37
65 Joy Huang
So
18:44
6:15
1
Julia Reyes
So
18:55
6:18
2
Gabriela Ramirez
So
19:47
6:36
10
Angela He
So
20:30
6:50
16
Ruffina Silva-garcia
So
21:18
7:06
36
Victoria Wong
So
21:57
7:19
69
Madison Yn
So
23:10
7:43
94
2 Saugus
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
99:04
19:49
6:36
66 Victoria Hodge
So
19:02
6:21
3
Jackee Victoria
So
19:12
6:24
5
Savannah Sehenuk
So
19:21
6:27
6
Bella Ellwein
So
20:39
6:53
24
Grace Blake
So
20:50
6:57
28
Lindsey Mccrory
So
22:03
7:21
73
Audrey Chiu
So
22:46
7:35
89
3 Poly (Long Beach)
7-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:34
102:42
20:32
6:51
101 Cali Tyler
So
20:12
6:44
13
Allison Leang
So
20:32
6:51
19
Trinity Hood
So
20:36
6:52
20
Holly Hitchcock
So
20:37
6:52
22
Lizzy Bigham
So
20:46
6:55
27
Elena Poeung
So
21:22
7:07
41
Zoe Mena
So
21:24
7:08
45
4 Hart
3-3-4-5-4
Gap: 2:38
102:46
20:33
6:51
141 Madison Smoak
So
19:05
6:22
4
Sarah Zamudio
So
19:28
6:29
7
Kendall Kuhlman
So
21:07
7:02
33
Anely Avila
So
21:23
7:08
43
Yvonne Mendoza
So
21:43
7:14
54
Priscilla Gutierrez
Fr
23:11
7:44
95
Raquel Jarquin
So
23:37
7:52
98
5 Great Oak
4-4-3-3-5
Gap: 3:21
103:33
20:43
6:54
146 Ally Talpash
So
19:31
6:30
8
Sarah Workman
So
20:04
6:41
11
Jaclyn Arellano
So
20:29
6:50
15
Kristen Van Hise
So
20:36
6:52
21
Claire Churchward
So
22:52
7:37
91
Julianna Johnson
So
23:15
7:45
96




6 Corona
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:20
104:56
20:59
7:00
164 Julia Harris
So
20:04
6:41
12
Jasmine Garcia
So
20:46
6:55
26
Jessica Aguilar
So
21:17
7:06
35
Abril Ortiz
So
21:24
7:08
44
Neftali Escalante
So
21:25
7:08
47
Caitlin King
So
21:31
7:10
49
Samantha Cruz
So
21:57
7:19
68
7 Trabuco Hills
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
105:55
21:11
7:04
201 Desirae Essex
So
20:31
6:50
18
Claire Kane
So
20:43
6:54
25
Emma Gersten
So
21:07
7:02
32
Danielle Schleger
So
21:25
7:08
46
Linnea Bevan
So
22:10
7:23
80
Leslie Garcia
So
22:21
7:27
83
Anusha Sinha
So
22:25
7:28
84
8 Arbor View
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:06
106:56
21:23
7:08
233 Christine Flaherty
So
20:52
6:57
29
Katja Klose
So
20:52
6:57
30
Alexis Presser
So
21:20
7:07
39
Taylor Beaman
So
21:55
7:18
65
Taylor Bertges
So
21:57
7:19
70
Rayla Fletcher
So
22:01
7:20
72
Gillian Norland
So
22:08
7:23
78
9 San Clemente
13-13-11-10-9
Gap: 0:34
107:41
21:32
7:11
234 Abigail Muniz
So
21:15
7:05
34
Shawn Taylor
So
21:18
7:06
37
Karen Sanchez
So
21:33
7:11
50
Rachel Blumer
So
21:46
7:15
55
Sarah Rasor
So
21:49
7:16
58
Baily Donlin
So
21:50
7:17
59
Alexis Arenas
So
21:51
7:17
60
10 El Toro
8-11-12-11-10
Gap: 1:26
107:41
21:32
7:11
253 Alexus Ballidis
So
20:31
6:50
17
Isabelle Camarillo
So
21:35
7:12
52
Nancy Lobato
So
21:46
7:15
56
Bonnie Huang
So
21:52
7:17
61
Gracie Bursh
So
21:57
7:19
67
Sarah Scott
So
22:09
7:23
79
Kristin Gong
So
22:18
7:26
82
11 Vista Murrieta
5-5-8-9-11
Gap: 3:14
106:55
21:23
7:08
257 Amelia Strahan
So
19:42
6:34
9
Kilee Reynolds
So
20:14
6:45
14
Kianna Reedy
So
21:55
7:18
64
Helena Gutierrez
So
22:08
7:23
77
Tatiana Flores
So
22:56
7:39
93








12 Ayala
12-11-10-12-12
Gap: 1:53
108:39
21:44
7:15
282 Alyssa Tran
So
20:56
6:59
31
Julianne Ibarra
So
21:19
7:06
38
Crystal Yen
So
21:22
7:07
42
Emy Nomura
So
22:13
7:24
81
Arianna Mcdonald
So
22:49
7:36
90
Julia Brito
So
24:09
8:03
102
Shelley Kim
So
24:10
8:03
103
13 Warren
10-10-13-13-13
Gap: 1:48
108:32
21:42
7:14
295 Blanca Robles
So
20:38
6:53
23
Lisbeth Pelayo
So
21:20
7:07
40
Michelle Gonzalez
So
22:01
7:20
71
Jennifer Gomez-estrada
So
22:06
7:22
76
Juliette Hurtado
So
22:26
7:29
85
Mercedes Fernandez
So
22:45
7:35
87
Vanessa Orellana
So
22:45
7:35
88
14 Rancho Verde
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 2:30
112:07
22:25
7:28
366 Abigail Sauceda
So
21:34
7:11
51
Keaira Muqaddim
So
21:53
7:18
62
Star Hernandez
So
21:56
7:19
66
Alexa Olivas
So
22:39
7:33
86
Nikki Lapuz
So
24:04
8:01
101








15 Murrieta Valley
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 2:36
113:00
22:36
7:32
378 Alexa Van Camp
So
21:27
7:09
48
Morgan Burns
So
21:47
7:16
57
Morgan Jones
So
22:04
7:21
74
Jenna Sanchez
So
23:38
7:53
99
Karina Baquero
So
24:03
8:01
100
Emily Rogers
So
24:17
8:06
105
Danielle Cabrera
So
25:16
8:25
110
16 Paramount
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:55
116:17
23:15
7:45
444 Jully Alvarado
So
21:54
7:18
63
Michelle Ybarra
So
22:06
7:22
75
Angela Navarro
So
22:55
7:38
92
Diana Gonzalez
So
24:33
8:11
106
Valeria Vasquez
So
24:49
8:16
108








17 West Ranch
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:08
118:45
23:45
7:55
470 Jacqueline Hofmann
So
21:41
7:14
53
Rose Harris
So
23:17
7:46
97
Xochitl Hernandez
Fr
24:13
8:04
104
Cameron Collier
So
24:44
8:15
107
Dorathy Twitchell
Jr
24:49
8:16
109
Monica Soles
Jr
25:17
8:26
111




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (Long Beach)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
109:24
21:53
7:18
39 Elena Poeung
So
21:22
7:07
1
Zoe Mena
So
21:24
7:08
2
Rachel Ruiz
So
21:51
7:17
6
Emma Larson
So
22:00
7:20
8
Raquel Calderon
So
22:48
7:36
22
Izze Victor
So
24:13
8:04
41
Gillian Nelson
So
24:46
8:15
45
2 San Clemente
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
111:01
22:12
7:24
60 Baily Donlin
So
21:50
7:17
4
Alexis Arenas
So
21:51
7:17
5
Mckenna Duty
So
22:09
7:23
13
Emberleigh Rivera
Fr
22:14
7:25
14
Maia Gibson
So
22:57
7:39
24
Isabella Sells
So
23:25
7:48
33
Abigail Larson
So
24:08
8:03
40
3 El Toro
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:36
112:30
22:30
7:30
79 Sarah Scott
So
22:09
7:23
12
Kristin Gong
So
22:18
7:26
15
Kennedy Cowie
So
22:35
7:32
16
Brenda Lopez Sosa
So
22:44
7:35
17
Julia Gray
So
22:45
7:35
19
Sydney Roach
So
23:03
7:41
26
Mackenzie Roland
So
23:06
7:42
27
4 Arbor View
4-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:09
113:25
22:41
7:34
103 Rayla Fletcher
So
22:01
7:20
9
Gillian Norland
So
22:08
7:23
11
Sierra Perre
So
22:57
7:39
25
Eliza Clinton
So
23:08
7:43
28
Sam Defalco
So
23:10
7:43
30
Hayley Girvin
So
23:52
7:57
38
Sydney Dyer
So
24:08
8:03
39
5 Corona
2-3-3-5-5
Gap: 2:49
114:33
22:55
7:38
116 Caitlin King
So
21:31
7:10
3
Samantha Cruz
So
21:57
7:19
7
Veronica Putnam
So
23:10
7:43
29
Thy Pham
So
23:36
7:52
35
Gabby Enriquez
So
24:20
8:07
42
Paola Romano
So
24:39
8:13
44




6 Saugus
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:15
114:08
22:50
7:37
117 Lindsey Mccrory
So
22:03
7:21
10
Audrey Chiu
So
22:46
7:35
21
Gwen Frankian
So
22:52
7:37
23
Paige Kauffman
Fr
23:11
7:44
31
Lauren Wenstad
So
23:18
7:46
32
Kaitlyn Gomez
So
23:51
7:57
37
Alicia Hurst
So
24:27
8:09
43
7 Warren
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:45
118:16
23:39
7:53
154 Mercedes Fernandez
So
22:45
7:35
18
Vanessa Orellana
So
22:45
7:35
20
Lizbeth Moreno
So
23:29
7:50
34
Tony Avila
So
23:48
7:56
36
Stephanie Estrada
So
25:29
8:30
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:54
119:13
23:51
7:57
15 Sydney Roach
So
23:03
7:41
1
Mackenzie Roland
So
23:06
7:42
2
Hallie Bursh
So
24:00
8:00
3
Gabby Hernandez
So
24:07
8:02
4
Alli Gordon
So
24:57
8:19
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Molstad So Newport Harbor 22:29.9 7:30
2 Jae Bucknor So Don Lugo 22:36.1 7:32
2 Katherine Lopez Sr Rialto 22:36.1 7:32
4 Estefani Vega Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:37.6 7:33
5 Serena Luna Fr Redlands 22:45.6 7:35
6 Julia Larsen Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:45.9 7:35
7 Samantha Barrios So Arcadia 22:46.7 7:36
8 Olivia Reyes Jr Los Osos 22:50.1 7:37
9 Lucia Chang Fr Woodbridge 22:56 7:39
10 Johanna Camberos Jr Newport Harbor 22:57 7:39
11 Elia Vazquez So Vista Murrieta 23:01.2 7:40
12 Jiayi Jiang Fr Arcadia 23:03 7:41
13 Antoinette Salas Jr El Rancho 23:06.2 7:42
14 Laura Manrique Jr Los Altos 23:08.5 7:43
15 Megan Cheong Fr El Toro 23:10.4 7:43 1/8 33/51 12/56
16 Katie Smythe Jr Mira Costa 23:13.2 7:44
17 Daniela Bogarin Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:16.6 7:46
18 Claudette Maloles So Poly (Long Beach) 23:17.4 7:46
19 Katie Sigala Fr San Pedro (La) 23:20.9 7:47
20 Oia Walker-vanaalst Jr Mira Costa 23:22.1 7:47
21 Marleen Gonzalez So Don Lugo 23:23 7:48
22 Eliza Davis So Mira Costa 23:24.7 7:48
23 Alyssa Defazio So San Pedro (La) 23:33.2 7:51
24 Claudine Maloles So Poly (Long Beach) 23:34.4 7:51
25 Jacqueline Arredondo Sr Rubidoux 23:37.9 7:53
26 Alexis Vergara Jr El Rancho 23:43.2 7:54
27 Michaela Vasquez Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:44.5 7:55
28 Devynn Conte So San Clemente 23:46.3 7:55
29 Emily Avila So Newport Harbor 23:52.9 7:58
30 Samantha Benjamin So Vista Murrieta 23:55 7:58
31 Natalie Medina Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:55.7 7:59
32 Priscilla Gonzalez Sr Rubidoux 23:57.9 7:59
33 Kaitlyn Wong Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:58.7 8:00
34 Isabel Vasquez Jr El Rancho 24:00.1 8:00
35 Ariel Tolentino Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:00.2 8:00
36 Sunny Lee Fr Woodbridge 24:02.1 8:01
37 Anais Lopez Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:02.3 8:01
38 Abigail Hawley-browder Jr Woodbridge 24:03.5 8:01
39 Aileen Dominguez Fr La Mirada 24:04 8:01
40 Riana Butler Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:04.3 8:01
41 Astrid Enarson Jr Serrano 24:04.9 8:02
42 Staples Dajanique Jr Centennial (Nv) 24:05.2 8:02
43 Courtney Cunningham Jr Newport Harbor 24:05.5 8:02
44 Angela Dereuda Fr Centennial (Corona) 24:05.6 8:02
45 Samantha Ruiz So Warren 24:05.7 8:02
46 Brailyn Eyong So Chino Hills 24:06.7 8:02
47 Elicia Montes Sr Rubidoux 24:07.7 8:03
48 Kirra Facer Fr Vista Murrieta 24:08.8 8:03
49 Narda Zamora Sr Delano (Cs) 24:10.8 8:04
50 Maddie Geesen Jr Agoura 24:11 8:04
51 Brittanie Iraheta Sr Jurupa Hills 24:12.3 8:04
52 Isabel Melendez Jr Bakersfield 24:13.6 8:05
53 Maddie Nerad Sr Mira Costa 24:14.5 8:05
54 Bianca Favela Sr Warren 24:15.9 8:05
55 Jacqueline Romero So Lakewood 24:16 8:05
56 Catlyn Valle Jr Los Osos 24:16.6 8:06
57 Jasmine He Fr Arcadia 24:16.8 8:06
58 Emily Harvey Sr Bakersfield 24:18.4 8:06
59 Samantha Sanchez Jr Mira Costa 24:19.4 8:06
60 Victoria Rodriguez Fr Arcadia 24:20.7 8:07
61 Amy Keough So Arcadia 24:22.1 8:07
62 Emily Puckett Sr San Clemente 24:22.5 8:08
63 Diana Torres Jr Redlands Eas 24:23 8:08
64 Jamine Cavazos Sr Delano (Cs) 24:24.5 8:08
65 Judy Xia Fr Arcadia 24:24.9 8:08
66 Julia Armstrong So Poly (Long Beach) 24:26.2 8:09
67 Sophie Mclean Fr Westlake 24:28.7 8:10
67 Guadalupe Torres So Bakersfield 24:28.7 8:10
69 Jasmine Garcia Sr Don Lugo 24:31.7 8:11
70 Grace Miller So Mira Costa 24:35.1 8:12
71 Amariz Araiza Jr Los Osos 24:35.7 8:12
72 Rebecca Villegas Sr Rialto 24:35.8 8:12
73 Hannah Jackson So Mission Viejo 24:36.5 8:12
74 Kimberly Garcia So El Toro 24:36.7 8:12 2/8 43/51 17/52
75 Emilee Sampson Fr El Toro 24:40.4 8:13 3/8 44/51 12/47
76 Allison Larios Fr Woodbridge 24:40.9 8:14
77 Aileen Ortiz So Centennial (Corona) 24:42.9 8:14
78 Jocelyn Velazquez Jr Woodbridge 24:44.1 8:15
79 Amanda Corado Fr Vista Murrieta 24:44.8 8:15
79 Erika Madrigal Jr Newport Harbor 24:44.8 8:15
81 Tryphosa Tandriarto Fr Arcadia 24:45.8 8:15
82 Leslie Covarrubias So Jurupa Hills 24:48.9 8:16
83 Kathlyn Lorenzo Fr Redlands 24:50.7 8:17
84 Anisa Fontes Fr Murrieta Valley 24:51 8:17
85 Elizabeth Wang Fr Arcadia 24:52.2 8:17
86 Jessica Redondo Jr Bakersfield 24:53.6 8:18
87 Destiny Mendez Jr La Quinta (L 24:53.7 8:18
88 Gassia Ashikian Sr Mira Costa 24:54.6 8:18
89 Catherine Daly So Agoura 24:55.5 8:19
90 Marriah Valdez Fr Chino Hills 24:56.2 8:19
90 Maggie Heatherton So Mira Costa 24:56.2 8:19
92 Star Mohammadi Fr Vista Murrieta 24:58 8:19
93 Gensis Beltran Jr Newport Harbor 24:59.5 8:20
94 Caley Medina Fr Los Alamitos 25:01.1 8:20
95 Jackie Dall So Crescenta Valley 25:01.2 8:20
96 Kiara Venegas So Jurupa Hills 25:01.8 8:21
97 Sydney Ellis Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:03.1 8:21
98 Erika Guerrero So Los Altos 25:03.9 8:21
99 Anna Real Fr Mira Costa 25:06 8:22
100 Emily Jordan So Newport Harbor 25:06.6 8:22
101 Maya Lang So Redlands 25:06.8 8:22
102 Achintya Bharadwaj Fr Arcadia 25:07.6 8:23
103 Nathalie Treminio So Warren 25:09.9 8:23
104 Serena Lopez Fr California ( 25:12 8:24
105 Rebekah Ludman So Warren 25:12.4 8:24
106 Valeria Moreno So Thousand Oaks 25:12.5 8:24
107 Tatiana Pratt So Mira Costa 25:12.9 8:24
108 Haily Pickard So Mira Costa 25:13 8:24
109 Katie Cordero Fr Los Osos 25:13.4 8:24
110 Stephanie Dejesus So San Pedro (La) 25:13.9 8:25
111 Vicky Cipres So Thousand Oaks 25:14.9 8:25
112 Claudia Nunez Fr Arcadia 25:15.3 8:25
113 Aitana Gilot Fr Thousand Oaks 25:15.5 8:25
114 Isabella Quiroz Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:16.3 8:25
115 Kirsten Gaytan So Rialto 25:16.5 8:26
116 Emely Becerra Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:16.6 8:26
117 Krystal Caldwell Fr Woodbridge 25:17.7 8:26
118 Karen Montano So Warren 25:19.3 8:26
119 Natasha Vuong So Foothill 25:19.7 8:27
120 Gopika Jayasankar Jr Clovis North 25:21.9 8:27
121 Meghan Williams Sr Mira Costa 25:22.1 8:27
122 Gamblin Amelia Fr Centennial (Nv) 25:23.1 8:28
123 Ivette Ceja So San Clemente 25:24.4 8:28
124 Julia San Juan So Glendora 25:24.7 8:28
124 Emily Ames Fr Bakersfield 25:24.7 8:28
126 Rachel Lou So Agoura 25:26 8:29
127 Itziar Emmanuel Jr Murrieta Valley 25:26.1 8:29
128 Kamila Sarsam Sr Arcadia 25:27.2 8:29
129 Cassidy Stone So Poly (Long Beach) 25:27.3 8:29
130 Melenie Becerra Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:27.9 8:29
131 Kate Castillo Fr Westlake 25:29 8:30
132 Jasmine Alcantara Jr Glendora 25:30.3 8:30
133 Rebekah Clark Fr Glendora 25:30.9 8:30
134 Carolina Barragan Jr Newport Harbor 25:31.3 8:30
135 Stewart Makenna So Centennial (Nv) 25:31.6 8:31
136 Annika Laroche So Mission Viejo 25:32.6 8:31
137 Lorena Rodriguez Sr El Rancho 25:33.4 8:31
137 Maya Peck Fr El Camino Re 25:33.4 8:31
139 Adela Malik Jr Mission Viejo 25:34.4 8:31
140 Tatum Mccann So Poly (Long Beach) 25:35.1 8:32
141 Ashley Surh Fr Los Osos 25:38.3 8:33
142 Karnafel Sophia Fr Centennial (Nv) 25:38.7 8:33
142 Abigail Vera Fr Lakewood 25:38.7 8:33
144 Emily Beach Fr Simi Valley 25:39 8:33
145 Natasha Aranda Fr El Toro 25:40.1 8:33 4/8 47/51 12/43
146 Haley Webb Sr Mira Costa 25:40.5 8:34
147 Alexa Vega Jr Warren 25:41.7 8:34
148 Courtney Sanderson Jr West Ranch 25:44.7 8:35
149 Lindsay Wurtz Sr La Quinta (L 25:46.8 8:36
150 Nicole Lees So Glendora 25:46.9 8:36
151 Krystal Ball Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:48 8:36
152 Quincey Smithers Fr Thousand Oaks 25:48.4 8:36
153 Sydney Neikirk So Chino Hills 25:48.6 8:36
154 Kellie Consedine Jr Vista Murrieta 25:49.1 8:36
155 Anna Stone Fr Arcadia 25:50.1 8:37
156 Ryan Casey So Centennial (Nv) 25:51.1 8:37
157 Taylor Shaw So Centennial (Corona) 25:51.6 8:37
158 Camryn Rogers Fr Crescenta Valley 25:51.7 8:37
159 Saya Linney Fr Crescenta Valley 25:52 8:37
159 Lucia Landeros So Newport Harbor 25:52 8:37
161 Shannon Slankard Sr La Quinta (L 25:52.7 8:38
162 Jasmine Arreola Sr Elsinore 25:52.8 8:38
163 Crystal Garcia Sr Murrieta Valley 25:53.7 8:38
164 Julie Miller Jr Glendora 25:54.1 8:38
165 Rylee Smith Fr Los Alamitos 25:55.5 8:39
166 Sharon Kufa Jr El Camino Re 25:56.5 8:39
167 Janelle Henderson Fr Valley View 25:58.2 8:39
168 Mariela Padilla Sr El Rancho 25:58.7 8:40
169 Hailey Glasow Fr Glendora 25:59.1 8:40
170 Angelique Baum So Wilson (Long Beach) 26:02.4 8:41
171 Alexis Williams Sr Chino Hills 26:02.7 8:41
172 Chloe Bautista-capol Sr Crescenta Valley 26:02.8 8:41
173 Lillian Kron So Poly (Long Beach) 26:06.1 8:42
174 Taya Stewart So Mira Costa 26:06.9 8:42
175 Samantha Kanny So Agoura 26:11.8 8:44
176 Abbie West Fr El Toro 26:12.7 8:44 5/8 48/51 13/37
177 Janeerah Herrera Fr Lakewood 26:13 8:44
178 Veronica Mamisay So Chino Hills 26:13.4 8:44
179 Catherine Glass Jr San Clemente 26:13.8 8:45
180 Briana Jimenez So Crescenta Valley 26:14.8 8:45
181 Kendell Foley Fr Centennial (Corona) 26:16.7 8:46
182 Amanda Cardinal Sr La Quinta (L 26:18 8:46
183 Madalyn Wilhelm Fr San Clemente 26:18.8 8:46
184 Kirby Simpson So Westlake 26:19.2 8:46
184 Mandy Mckimmy Fr Los Alamitos 26:19.2 8:46
186 Madison Wilson Fr Los Alamitos 26:19.5 8:47
187 Lauren Mcknight So Thousand Oaks 26:19.8 8:47
188 Robyn Corapi Sr Warren 26:20.2 8:47
189 Sophia Ramos Fr El Toro 26:20.6 8:47 6/8 49/51 9/34
190 Victoria Lepe Jr La Quinta (L 26:21 8:47
191 Riley Ledermann Fr Redondo Union 26:21.6 8:47
191 Madeline Chung Jr Redlands Eas 26:21.6 8:47
193 Janelle Hicks Fr University C 26:23.4 8:48
194 Angelina Rojo Sr La Quinta (L 26:24.5 8:48
195 Faith Lewis Fr Thousand Oaks 26:26.1 8:49
196 Giselle Videz So Los Altos 26:26.6 8:49
197 Cecilia Frankenfeld So Poly (Long Beach) 26:27.3 8:49
198 Isabel Villalobos Fr El Toro 26:31.2 8:50 7/8 50/51 6/30
199 Erin Sobka Fr Agoura 26:31.3 8:50
200 Hayley Morgan So Murrieta Valley 26:31.7 8:51
201 Frankie Harper Fr Thousand Oaks 26:32.1 8:51
202 Miranda Galley So Vista Murrieta 26:32.6 8:51
203 Esperanza Garcia So El Toro 26:33.6 8:51 8/8 51/51 5/27
204 Natalie Ungermann So Agoura 26:33.9 8:51
205 Shermae Guiterrez So Lakewood 26:34.1 8:51
206 Celine Bilsel So Mission Viejo 26:36 8:52
207 Gemma Delgado Fr Rialto 26:36.8 8:52
208 Maya Casas Jr La Quinta (L 26:37.5 8:53
209 Brianna Sun So Arcadia 26:40.2 8:53
210 Gabriele Preciado Jr Citrus Valley 26:41.2 8:54
211 Briana Khuu Fr El Camino Re 26:42.6 8:54
212 Sarah Rabitoy Fr Chino Hills 26:45.2 8:55
213 Jessica Rodriguez So Warren 26:45.9 8:55
214 Emma Teager Fr Trabuco Hills 26:47.4 8:56
215 Ha-eun Park Fr Arcadia 26:47.7 8:56
216 Catherine Baklarz Fr Glendora 26:47.8 8:56
217 Vanessa Wallace Fr Citrus Valley 26:48.8 8:56
218 Barbara Guadarrama Sr Warren 26:48.9 8:56
219 Grace Fujima Fr Woodbridge 26:49.6 8:57
220 Lizeth Muniz Sr San Clemente 26:50.5 8:57
221 Valeria Ceja Sr Elsinore 26:51.8 8:57
222 Helen Gu Fr Arcadia 26:52.7 8:58
223 Arianne Pantua So Foothill 26:53.1 8:58
224 Lauren Frailey Fr Trabuco Hills 26:53.9 8:58
225 Belisa Yu Fr Agoura 26:54.3 8:58
226 Jayda Le Jr Elsinore 26:56.3 8:59
227 Danielle Cortes Jr Westlake 27:01.6 9:01
228 Jennifer Honeywell Fr Glendora 27:02.4 9:01
229 Nikhole Rojas Fr Trabuco Hills 27:04 9:01
230 Kather Banuelos-sanchez So Mira Costa 27:05.4 9:02
231 Berenice Munoz So Warren 27:06.1 9:02
232 Nicole Kerrigan Fr El Camino Re 27:07.8 9:03
233 Tenley Ackerman Jr Serrano 27:07.9 9:03
234 Sophia Boryta Fr Los Alamitos 27:08.4 9:03
235 Lovely Ramos Jr Delano (Cs) 27:09 9:03
235 Nicolette Hodgson So El Camino Re 27:09 9:03
237 Amanda Noriega Fr Crescenta Valley 27:09.3 9:03
238 Nicole Beauchamp So Mission Viejo 27:09.5 9:03
239 Evalyna Guillen Fr Grand Terrace 27:10 9:03
240 Andrea Orozco Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 27:10.1 9:03
241 Destinee Aguayo So Lakewood 27:12.5 9:04
242 Mary Jane Tran Jr La Quinta (L 27:13.9 9:05
243 Sophia Kimble Fr Trabuco Hills 27:15.4 9:05
244 Jacqueline Swede Sr West Ranch 27:15.7 9:05
245 Susana Contreras Sr La Quinta (L 27:16.9 9:06
245 Elise Webb Jr Foothill 27:16.9 9:06
247 Rebecca Rich Fr Agoura 27:19.2 9:06
248 Halie Brown Fr Royal 27:22.4 9:07
249 Jessica Gutierrez Fr Grand Terrace 27:22.8 9:08
250 Parker Hua So Glendora 27:24.8 9:08
251 Teylor Becher Fr Lakewood 27:25.7 9:09
252 Alexandra Pinson Sr La Quinta (L 27:26.4 9:09
253 Skyler Baker So Foothill 27:26.8 9:09
254 Carissa Lo So Thousand Oaks 27:27.4 9:09
255 Sierra Sahagun Fr Trabuco Hills 27:27.5 9:09
256 Taylor Wood Fr Trabuco Hills 27:29 9:10
257 Rachel Nierman Fr Los Alamitos 27:30.9 9:10
258 Carolina San Martin Fr Westlake 27:31.2 9:10
259 Lauren Dean So Citrus Valley 27:32.3 9:11
260 Maya Avendano Fr Trabuco Hills 27:35 9:12
261 Hannah Paysse Jr Murrieta Valley 27:36.4 9:12
262 Clara Grande Sr Redlands Eas 27:36.8 9:12
263 Tristan Cronin Jr Murrieta Valley 27:37.6 9:13
264 Karla Ponce Fr California ( 27:38.6 9:13
265 Meaghan Holt-hillis Fr Mission Viejo 27:41.3 9:14
266 Zoey Mach So Foothill 27:42.7 9:14
267 Calista Petty Fr Royal 27:44.1 9:15
268 Cynthia Ramos Jr Valley View 27:44.9 9:15
269 Vanessa Mendoza Fr Royal 27:45.6 9:15
270 Maria Garcia So Valley View 27:47.7 9:16
271 Grace Heinz So Murrieta Valley 27:47.8 9:16
272 Ayah Odeh So Wilson (Long Beach) 27:48.4 9:16
273 Elizabeth Byington Fr Thousand Oaks 27:50.9 9:17
273 Joy Ormseth Fr Arcadia 27:50.9 9:17
275 Joan Lee Fr West Ranch 27:54.3 9:18
276 Nikki Santini So Glendora 27:56.9 9:19
277 Eliza Cisneros Fr Glendora 27:57 9:19
278 Sariah Stephens Fr California ( 27:58.3 9:19
279 Catherine Del Aguila So La Mirada 27:58.9 9:20
280 Breanna Ben-joseph So Mission Viejo 28:04.5 9:22
281 Kyla Schilz Fr Los Alamitos 28:05.7 9:22
282 Allison Stephan Fr Agoura 28:05.9 9:22
283 Sarah Avila Jr Grand Terrace 28:06 9:22
284 Kacie Koenig Fr Trabuco Hills 28:07.2 9:22
285 Kelly Guevara Fr Trabuco Hills 28:07.3 9:22
285 Shannen Relova Fr Lakewood 28:07.3 9:22
287 Jacqueline Bautista Fr California ( 28:08 9:23
288 Jaqueline Moran So Poly (Long Beach) 28:08.5 9:23
289 Jessica West Fr Simi Valley 28:09.2 9:23
290 Allison De Rosas Fr Mission Viejo 28:09.6 9:23
291 Blake Campo Fr Trabuco Hills 28:10.2 9:23
292 Catherine Sencion Fr Warren 28:10.3 9:23
293 Emily Passalaqua Fr Mission Viejo 28:10.6 9:24
294 Elisa Perez So Rubidoux 28:11.4 9:24
295 Elizabeth Subia So Jurupa Hills 28:13.8 9:25
296 Britney Phan Fr Trabuco Hills 28:15.4 9:25
297 Madison Maples Fr Westlake 28:16 9:25
298 Kayleigh O'brien Jr Murrieta Valley 28:16.4 9:25
299 Raaj Rajkumar So Arcadia 28:18.1 9:26
300 Awlien Brown Fr Los Osos 28:18.5 9:26
301 Amber Dearmond Fr Los Alamitos 28:18.8 9:26
302 Jane Hyun Fr West Ranch 28:19.6 9:27
303 Miriam Ayache So Wilson (Long Beach) 28:20.3 9:27
304 Yuridia Perez So Foothill 28:21.2 9:27
305 Kaylana Banez Fr Los Alamitos 28:22.5 9:28
306 Isabella Amador Fr Westlake 28:25.2 9:28
307 Katrina Stevenson Jr Grand Terrace 28:26.4 9:29
308 Kaela Fischer So Poly (Long Beach) 28:30.9 9:30
309 Alison Gervacio Fr Mission Viejo 28:31.5 9:31
310 Maddie Wilson Fr San Clemente 28:33 9:31
311 Ying Zhang Sr Redlands 28:34.7 9:32
312 Cheyenne Heath Fr Glendora 28:36.1 9:32
313 Jenna Vrabel Fr Mission Viejo 28:37.2 9:32
314 Raelene Anzaldo Fr Redlands Eas 28:40 9:33
315 Sara Welker Fr Glendora 28:40.1 9:33
316 Joanna Cornejo Jr El Rancho 28:40.4 9:33
317 Samantha Garcia Jr Citrus Valley 28:42.5 9:34
318 Gloria Del Aguila Fr La Mirada 28:44.6 9:35
319 Bella Harper Fr Thousand Oaks 28:45.6 9:35
320 Lauryn Melanson Fr Poly (Long Beach) 28:46.7 9:36
321 Fatima Ramirez Sr La Mirada 28:48.7 9:36
322 Karina Dubourdieu Sr Los Alamitos 28:49 9:36
322 Jasmine Le Jr Elsinore 28:49 9:36
324 Abigail Nash Fr Westlake 28:49.5 9:37
325 Tiffani Palma Sr El Rancho 28:49.8 9:37
326 Madison Freeman Jr West Ranch 28:50.6 9:37
327 Spencer Suarez Fr Glendora 28:53 9:38
328 Ritu Sharma So Foothill 28:53.6 9:38
329 Aryanna Bentley Fr Citrus Valley 28:55.3 9:38
330 Angelica Alvarez So Los Alamitos 28:55.6 9:39
331 Natalie Ramos Fr Rancho Cucamonga 28:59.4 9:40
332 Alexis Arias So West Ranch 28:59.8 9:40
333 Catherine Durham Fr Trabuco Hills 29:05.1 9:42
334 Briceida Lara Fr California ( 29:06.2 9:42
335 Julissa Sanchez Sr Rubidoux 29:06.4 9:42
336 Julie Ham Fr Westlake 29:06.6 9:42
337 Shannon Moore Jr Edison (Hb) 29:06.9 9:42
338 Rose Li Sr Arcadia 29:08.3 9:43
339 Monica Hurtado Sr Warren 29:08.5 9:43
340 Michelle Boulos Fr Poly (Riverside) 29:09.3 9:43
341 Morgan Johnson So Vista Murrieta 29:10.1 9:43
342 Nancy Barrera Jr Poly (Riverside) 29:10.4 9:43
343 Keiser Kennadee Fr Centennial (Nv) 29:16.5 9:46
344 Samantha Maddox Jr Bakersfield 29:18.4 9:46
345 Sydney Kysar So El Camino Re 29:18.7 9:46
346 Eden Cervantes Fr Citrus Valley 29:21 9:47
347 Melissa Portugal Sr Patrick Henry (Sd) 29:22.2 9:47
348 Michelle Ogborn Fr Trabuco Hills 29:23.8 9:48
349 Marilyn Beresewicz Fr La Mirada 29:24.8 9:48
350 Lillian Gaughen Sr Patrick Henry (Sd) 29:26.7 9:49
351 Giselle Hart Fr Trabuco Hills 29:28 9:49
352 Rinalyn De Guzman Jr Lakewood 29:30.5 9:50
353 Jasmine Perez Fr California ( 29:30.8 9:50
354 Natalie Sanchez Jr Warren 29:37.5 9:53
355 Jihoon Kim Jr Westlake 29:42.2 9:54
356 Costadina Buelna So Foothill 29:42.6 9:54
357 Ashley Roberts Fr Mission Viejo 29:44.9 9:55
358 Alexia Pisano Fr Mission Viejo 29:46 9:55
359 Priscilla Urias So Redlands Eas 29:48.1 9:56
360 Veronique Cagnin Fr Trabuco Hills 29:50.2 9:57
361 Sydney Morgan Sr Lakewood 29:52.9 9:58
362 Andrea Castro Jr Warren 29:59.5 10:00
363 Pricilla Hwang So Mission Viejo 30:00.3 10:00
364 Daisey Moreno So Mira Costa 30:00.9 10:00
365 Ithzel Rosas Sr Poly (Riverside) 30:01.8 10:01
366 Beatriz Delgado Sr Rialto 30:03.2 10:01
367 Anna Shaw Fr West Ranch 30:07 10:02
368 Dominique Rodriguez Sr Warren 30:07.7 10:03
369 Vanessa Bucio So Rialto 30:11.3 10:04
370 Kenzie Sanchez So Glendora 30:13.7 10:05
371 Maria Mendez Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 30:14.4 10:05
372 Sarina Villalpando Jr Rialto 30:14.5 10:05
373 Jessilynn James Fr Lakewood 30:16.5 10:06
374 Angelica Castellanos Fr Warren 30:22.5 10:08
375 Veronica Yu Fr Arcadia 30:24 10:08
376 Tamara Salazar Jr Poly (Long Beach) 30:24.3 10:08
377 Ashley Adamo So Poly (Long Beach) 30:24.8 10:08
378 Paola Cabral Sr Poly (Riverside) 30:25.4 10:08
379 Morgan Dickinson So Mission Viejo 30:30.4 10:10
380 Kayla Flaskerud So Edison (Hb) 30:33 10:11
381 Kimberly Hernandez So Centennial (Corona) 30:40.2 10:13
382 Ananya Muralidharan So Westlake 30:41.5 10:14
383 Gigi Koonce So Westlake 30:42.8 10:14
384 Mia Brice Fr Crescenta Valley 30:44.4 10:15
385 Julianna Heinzlmann Fr Royal 30:46 10:15
386 Liliann Cortez Fr Mission Viejo 30:50.6 10:17
387 Rachel Arnold Fr Thousand Oaks 30:50.7 10:17
388 Diana Hurtado Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 30:51.9 10:17
389 Georgina Herrera So Grand Terrace 30:57.8 10:19
390 Cassidy Hunt So Poly (Long Beach) 31:01 10:20
391 Malley Musso So Crescenta Valley 31:04.3 10:21
392 Arianna Pena Fr Lakewood 31:07.5 10:23
393 Claire Harker So Redlands Eas 31:09.2 10:23
394 Natalie Infante So Wilson (Long Beach) 31:13.2 10:24
395 Vaarin Brox Sr Murrieta Valley 31:14.6 10:25
396 Catherine Richardson Fr Murrieta Valley 31:18.4 10:26
397 Veronica Perez So Foothill 31:22 10:27
398 Cassandra Rodriguez Jr Redlands Eas 31:23.8 10:28
399 Raman Dhillon Fr El Camino Re 31:24.9 10:28
400 Kaitlin Berny Fr Murrieta Valley 31:27.4 10:29
401 Samantha Brass So Valley View 31:33.4 10:31
402 Grace Mcbride Sr Westlake 31:35 10:32
403 Natalia Parra Fr Thousand Oaks 31:36.1 10:32
404 Bryn Batin Fr Redlands Eas 31:36.3 10:32
405 Mia Carlisle Fr Trabuco Hills 31:39 10:33
406 Lynn Cabelino Fr Grand Terrace 31:42.4 10:34
407 Madeline Reznick Jr Westlake 31:46.5 10:36
408 Natalie Corletto Sr California ( 31:47.9 10:36
409 Katrina Berge Fr University C 31:48.5 10:36
410 Camryn Melanson Jr Poly (Long Beach) 31:51.2 10:37
411 Andrea Villegas Jr El Rancho 31:54.7 10:38
412 Cynthia Ulloa Jr Rialto 31:58.5 10:40
413 Hannah Hoekstra Sr Redlands Eas 32:05.4 10:42
414 Elisiana Bavaro Fr Glendora 32:11.5 10:44
415 Herran Daniel Jr Poly (Long Beach) 32:12.7 10:44
416 Emily Vaughn So Grand Terrace 32:17.5 10:46
417 Ambar Mejia So Grand Terrace 32:18.8 10:46
418 Anabel Guzman Jr Rialto 32:19 10:46
419 Lavinia Fakalata Jr Grand Terrace 32:35.4 10:52
420 Amanda Fernandez Jr El Camino Re 32:41.9 10:54
421 Megan Kizziar Sr Los Alamitos 32:48.5 10:56
422 Cameron Gavuzzi Fr Citrus Valley 32:54.6 10:58
423 Tara Farhang Fr Trabuco Hills 32:55.2 10:58
424 Evelyn Pena Fr California ( 32:55.5 10:59
425 D'nyiah Sloan Fr Vista Del Lago 33:01 11:00
426 Eleanor Williams Fr Los Alamitos 33:03.1 11:01
427 Breanna Schott Fr Murrieta Valley 33:04.9 11:02
428 Andia Bruce Fr Arcadia 33:08 11:03
429 Natalie Patrick Fr Mission Viejo 33:09.4 11:03
430 Leah Daniel Fr Poly (Long Beach) 33:09.5 11:03
431 Madeline Kozelchik Fr Glendora 33:11.2 11:04
432 Rachel Bender So Crescenta Valley 33:25.4 11:08
433 Felicity Din So Wilson (Long Beach) 33:28.1 11:09
434 Sara Genah Fr El Camino Re 33:34.8 11:12
435 Mariah Lopez Fr Warren 33:51.8 11:17
436 Monica Sigala Fr Grand Terrace 33:56.4 11:19
437 Isabel Perez So Wilson (Long Beach) 33:59.2 11:20
438 Micaela Penaloza So Citrus Valley 34:01.9 11:21
439 Kiara Munoz So Grand Terrace 34:03.2 11:21
440 Blanca Valdez So Grand Terrace 34:04.2 11:21
441 Oriana Henriquez Fr Redlands Eas 34:20.4 11:27
442 Marcy Lira Fr Grand Terrace 34:22.5 11:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (Long Beach)
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
115:32
23:06
7:42
54 Estefani Vega
Sr
22:38
7:33
3
Julia Larsen
Sr
22:46
7:35
4
Daniela Bogarin
Jr
23:17
7:46
14
Claudette Maloles
So
23:17
7:46
15
Claudine Maloles
So
23:34
7:51
18
Michaela Vasquez
Jr
23:45
7:55
21
Natalie Medina
Fr
23:56
7:59
25
2 Newport Harbor
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:15
118:10
23:38
7:53
127 Emily Molstad
So
22:30
7:30
1
Johanna Camberos
Jr
22:57
7:39
8
Emily Avila
So
23:53
7:58
23
Courtney Cunningham
Jr
24:06
8:02
32
Erika Madrigal
Jr
24:45
8:15
63
Gensis Beltran
Jr
25:00
8:20
73
Emily Jordan
So
25:07
8:22
76
3 Mira Costa
10-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
118:34
23:43
7:54
132 Katie Smythe
Jr
23:13
7:44
13
Oia Walker-vanaalst
Jr
23:22
7:47
16
Eliza Davis
So
23:25
7:48
17
Maddie Nerad
Sr
24:15
8:05
40
Samantha Sanchez
Jr
24:19
8:06
46
Grace Miller
So
24:35
8:12
54
Gassia Ashikian
Sr
24:55
8:18
69
4 Arcadia
4-3-5-4-4
Gap: 1:35
118:49
23:46
7:55
154 Samantha Barrios
So
22:47
7:36
5
Jiayi Jiang
Fr
23:03
7:41
10
Jasmine He
Fr
24:17
8:06
44
Victoria Rodriguez
Fr
24:21
8:07
47
Amy Keough
So
24:22
8:07
48
Judy Xia
Fr
24:25
8:08
51
Tryphosa Tandriarto
Fr
24:46
8:15
65
5 Woodbridge
6-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:48
120:27
24:05
8:02
186 Lucia Chang
Fr
22:56
7:39
7
Sunny Lee
Fr
24:02
8:01
28
Abigail Hawley-browder
Jr
24:04
8:01
29
Allison Larios
Fr
24:41
8:14
60
Jocelyn Velazquez
Jr
24:44
8:15
62
Krystal Caldwell
Fr
25:18
8:26
85
Grace Fujima
Fr
26:50
8:57
162
6 Vista Murrieta
7-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:57
120:48
24:10
8:03
205 Elia Vazquez
So
23:01
7:40
9
Samantha Benjamin
So
23:55
7:58
24
Kirra Facer
Fr
24:09
8:03
37
Amanda Corado
Fr
24:45
8:15
63
Star Mohammadi
Fr
24:58
8:19
72
Kellie Consedine
Jr
25:49
8:36
112
Miranda Galley
So
26:33
8:51
150
7 El Rancho
8-5-4-7-7
Gap: 2:53
122:22
24:28
8:09
279 Antoinette Salas
Jr
23:06
7:42
11
Alexis Vergara
Jr
23:43
7:54
20
Isabel Vasquez
Jr
24:00
8:00
27
Lorena Rodriguez
Sr
25:33
8:31
99
Mariela Padilla
Sr
25:59
8:40
122
Joanna Cornejo
Jr
28:40
9:33
215
Tiffani Palma
Sr
28:50
9:37
219
8 Los Osos
5-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:48
122:34
24:31
8:10
287 Olivia Reyes
Jr
22:50
7:37
6
Catlyn Valle
Jr
24:17
8:06
43
Amariz Araiza
Jr
24:36
8:12
55
Katie Cordero
Fr
25:13
8:24
81
Ashley Surh
Fr
25:38
8:33
102
Awlien Brown
Fr
28:19
9:26
207




9 Bakersfield
19-14-11-9-9
Gap: 1:11
123:19
24:40
8:13
293 Isabel Melendez
Jr
24:14
8:05
39
Emily Harvey
Sr
24:18
8:06
45
Guadalupe Torres
So
24:29
8:10
52
Jessica Redondo
Jr
24:54
8:18
67
Emily Ames
Fr
25:25
8:28
90
Samantha Maddox
Jr
29:18
9:46
227




10 Warren
16-13-13-10-10
Gap: 1:14
124:03
24:49
8:16
317 Samantha Ruiz
So
24:06
8:02
34
Bianca Favela
Sr
24:16
8:05
41
Nathalie Treminio
So
25:10
8:23
77
Rebekah Ludman
So
25:12
8:24
79
Karen Montano
So
25:19
8:26
86
Alexa Vega
Jr
25:42
8:34
106
Robyn Corapi
Sr
26:20
8:47
140
11 El Toro
9-11-10-11-11
Gap: 3:02
124:20
24:52
8:17
362 Megan Cheong
Fr
23:10
7:43
12
Kimberly Garcia
So
24:37
8:12
58
Emilee Sampson
Fr
24:40
8:13
59
Natasha Aranda
Fr
25:40
8:33
105
Abbie West
Fr
26:13
8:44
128
Sophia Ramos
Fr
26:21
8:47
141
Isabel Villalobos
Fr
26:31
8:50
146
12 San Clemente
12-12-14-13-12
Gap: 2:33
126:06
25:13
8:24
426 Devynn Conte
So
23:46
7:55
22
Emily Puckett
Sr
24:23
8:08
49
Ivette Ceja
So
25:24
8:28
89
Catherine Glass
Jr
26:14
8:45
131
Madalyn Wilhelm
Fr
26:19
8:46
135
Lizeth Muniz
Sr
26:51
8:57
163
Maddie Wilson
Fr
28:33
9:31
213
13 Centennial (Nv)
14-18-17-15-13
Gap: 1:46
126:30
25:18
8:26
432 Staples Dajanique
Jr
24:05
8:02
31
Gamblin Amelia
Fr
25:23
8:28
88
Stewart Makenna
So
25:32
8:31
97
Karnafel Sophia
Fr
25:39
8:33
103
Ryan Casey
So
25:51
8:37
113
Keiser Kennadee
Fr
29:17
9:46
226




14 Chino Hills
17-16-18-18-14
Gap: 2:07
127:08
25:26
8:29
472 Brailyn Eyong
So
24:07
8:02
35
Marriah Valdez
Fr
24:56
8:19
71
Sydney Neikirk
So
25:49
8:36
111
Alexis Williams
Sr
26:03
8:41
125
Veronica Mamisay
So
26:13
8:44
130
Sarah Rabitoy
Fr
26:45
8:55
158




15 Agoura
18-17-15-16-15
Gap: 2:20
127:16
25:27
8:29
474 Maddie Geesen
Jr
24:11
8:04
38
Catherine Daly
So
24:56
8:19
70
Rachel Lou
So
25:26
8:29
92
Samantha Kanny
So
26:12
8:44
127
Erin Sobka
Fr
26:31
8:50
147
Natalie Ungermann
So
26:34
8:51
151
Belisa Yu
Fr
26:54
8:58
166
16 Thousand Oaks
29-23-19-19-16
Gap: 1:07
127:51
25:34
8:31
494 Valeria Moreno
So
25:13
8:24
80
Vicky Cipres
So
25:15
8:25
82
Aitana Gilot
Fr
25:16
8:25
83
Quincey Smithers
Fr
25:48
8:36
110
Lauren Mcknight
So
26:20
8:47
139
Faith Lewis
Fr
26:26
8:49
145
Frankie Harper
Fr
26:32
8:51
149
17 Glendora
31-25-23-20-17
Gap: 0:29
128:07
25:37
8:32
509 Julia San Juan
So
25:25
8:28
90
Jasmine Alcantara
Jr
25:30
8:30
95
Rebekah Clark
Fr
25:31
8:30
96
Nicole Lees
So
25:47
8:36
109
Julie Miller
Jr
25:54
8:38
119
Hailey Glasow
Fr
25:59
8:40
123
Catherine Baklarz
Fr
26:48
8:56
160
18 Rubidoux
11-8-8-12-18
Gap: 5:29
129:01
25:48
8:36
511 Jacqueline Arredondo
Sr
23:38
7:53
19
Priscilla Gonzalez
Sr
23:58
7:59
26
Elicia Montes
Sr
24:08
8:03
36
Elisa Perez
So
28:11
9:24
205
Julissa Sanchez
Sr
29:06
9:42
225








19 Rialto
2-10-12-14-19
Gap: 7:27
129:08
25:50
8:37
529 Katherine Lopez
Sr
22:36
7:32
2
Rebecca Villegas
Sr
24:36
8:12
56
Kirsten Gaytan
So
25:17
8:26
84
Gemma Delgado
Fr
26:37
8:52
154
Beatriz Delgado
Sr
30:03
10:01
233
Vanessa Bucio
So
30:11
10:04
235
Sarina Villalpando
Jr
30:15
10:05
237
20 Crescenta Valley
27-26-26-25-20
Gap: 1:14
129:03
25:49
8:36
564 Jackie Dall
So
25:01
8:20
75
Camryn Rogers
Fr
25:52
8:37
115
Saya Linney
Fr
25:52
8:37
116
Chloe Bautista-capol
Sr
26:03
8:41
126
Briana Jimenez
So
26:15
8:45
132
Amanda Noriega
Fr
27:09
9:03
172
Mia Brice
Fr
30:44
10:15
239
21 La Quinta (L
25-24-25-24-21
Gap: 1:27
129:12
25:50
8:37
569 Destiny Mendez
Jr
24:54
8:18
68
Lindsay Wurtz
Sr
25:47
8:36
108
Shannon Slankard
Sr
25:53
8:38
117
Amanda Cardinal
Sr
26:18
8:46
134
Victoria Lepe
Jr
26:21
8:47
142
Angelina Rojo
Sr
26:25
8:48
144
Maya Casas
Jr
26:38
8:53
155
22 Centennial (Corona)
15-15-16-17-22
Gap: 6:35
131:37
26:19
8:46
579 Angela Dereuda
Fr
24:06
8:02
33
Aileen Ortiz
So
24:43
8:14
61
Taylor Shaw
So
25:52
8:37
114
Kendell Foley
Fr
26:17
8:46
133
Kimberly Hernandez
So
30:40
10:13
238








23 Mission Viejo
23-21-20-21-23
Gap: 2:33
129:29
25:54
8:38
582 Hannah Jackson
So
24:37
8:12
57
Annika Laroche
So
25:33
8:31
98
Adela Malik
Jr
25:34
8:31
101
Celine Bilsel
So
26:36
8:52
153
Nicole Beauchamp
So
27:10
9:03
173
Meaghan Holt-hillis
Fr
27:41
9:14
193
Breanna Ben-joseph
So
28:05
9:22
200
24 Lakewood
20-19-21-23-24
Gap: 2:57
129:54
25:59
8:40
602 Jacqueline Romero
So
24:16
8:05
42
Abigail Vera
Fr
25:39
8:33
103
Janeerah Herrera
Fr
26:13
8:44
129
Shermae Guiterrez
So
26:34
8:51
152
Destinee Aguayo
So
27:13
9:04
176
Teylor Becher
Fr
27:26
9:09
181
Shannen Relova
Fr
28:07
9:22
203
25 Murrieta Valley
24-22-22-22-25
Gap: 2:45
130:19
26:04
8:41
614 Anisa Fontes
Fr
24:51
8:17
66
Itziar Emmanuel
Jr
25:26
8:29
93
Crystal Garcia
Sr
25:54
8:38
118
Hayley Morgan
So
26:32
8:51
148
Hannah Paysse
Jr
27:36
9:12
189
Tristan Cronin
Jr
27:38
9:13
191
Grace Heinz
So
27:48
9:16
195
26 Westlake
22-20-24-26-26
Gap: 3:03
130:50
26:10
8:43
635 Sophie Mclean
Fr
24:29
8:10
52
Kate Castillo
Fr
25:29
8:30
94
Kirby Simpson
So
26:19
8:46
136
Danielle Cortes
Jr
27:02
9:01
167
Carolina San Martin
Fr
27:31
9:10
186
Madison Maples
Fr
28:16
9:25
206
Isabella Amador
Fr
28:25
9:28
211
27 Los Alamitos
26-28-27-27-27
Gap: 2:07
130:44
26:09
8:43
638 Caley Medina
Fr
25:01
8:20
74
Rylee Smith
Fr
25:56
8:39
120
Mandy Mckimmy
Fr
26:19
8:46
136
Madison Wilson
Fr
26:20
8:47
138
Sophia Boryta
Fr
27:08
9:03
170
Rachel Nierman
Fr
27:31
9:10
185
Kyla Schilz
Fr
28:06
9:22
201
28 El Camino Re
32-29-28-28-28
Gap: 1:36
132:29
26:30
8:50
717 Maya Peck
Fr
25:33
8:31
99
Sharon Kufa
Jr
25:57
8:39
121
Briana Khuu
Fr
26:43
8:54
157
Nicole Kerrigan
Fr
27:08
9:03
169
Nicolette Hodgson
So
27:09
9:03
171
Sydney Kysar
So
29:19
9:46
228
Raman Dhillon
Fr
31:25
10:28
245
29 Foothill
30-31-30-30-29
Gap: 2:23
134:39
26:56
8:59
806 Natasha Vuong
So
25:20
8:27
87
Arianne Pantua
So
26:53
8:58
164
Elise Webb
Jr
27:17
9:06
179
Skyler Baker
So
27:27
9:09
182
Zoey Mach
So
27:43
9:14
194
Yuridia Perez
So
28:21
9:27
210
Ritu Sharma
So
28:54
9:38
221
30 Redlands Eas
21-27-29-29-30
Gap: 5:25
136:50
27:22
9:07
829 Diana Torres
Jr
24:23
8:08
50
Madeline Chung
Jr
26:22
8:47
143
Clara Grande
Sr
27:37
9:12
190
Raelene Anzaldo
Fr
28:40
9:33
214
Priscilla Urias
So
29:48
9:56
232
Claire Harker
So
31:09
10:23
242
Cassandra Rodriguez
Jr
31:24
10:28
244
31 Trabuco Hills
36-36-34-32-31
Gap: 0:40
135:28
27:06
9:02
852 Emma Teager
Fr
26:47
8:56
159
Lauren Frailey
Fr
26:54
8:58
165
Nikhole Rojas
Fr
27:04
9:01
168
Sophia Kimble
Fr
27:15
9:05
177
Sierra Sahagun
Fr
27:28
9:09
183
Taylor Wood
Fr
27:29
9:10
184
Maya Avendano
Fr
27:35
9:12
188
32 La Mirada
13-30-31-31-32
Gap: 5:21
139:01
27:48
9:16
894 Aileen Dominguez
Fr
24:04
8:01
30
Catherine Del Aguila
So
27:59
9:20
199
Gloria Del Aguila
Fr
28:45
9:35
217
Fatima Ramirez
Sr
28:49
9:36
218
Marilyn Beresewicz
Fr
29:25
9:48
230








33 California (
28-32-32-33-33
Gap: 3:54
138:03
27:37
9:12
896 Serena Lopez
Fr
25:12
8:24
78
Karla Ponce
Fr
27:39
9:13
192
Sariah Stephens
Fr
27:58
9:19
198
Jacqueline Bautista
Fr
28:08
9:23
204
Briceida Lara
Fr
29:06
9:42
224
Jasmine Perez
Fr
29:31
9:50
231
Natalie Corletto
Sr
31:48
10:36
247
34 West Ranch
33-33-33-34-34
Gap: 3:06
138:05
27:37
9:12
910 Courtney Sanderson
Jr
25:45
8:35
107
Jacqueline Swede
Sr
27:16
9:05
178
Joan Lee
Fr
27:54
9:18
197
Jane Hyun
Fr
28:20
9:27
208
Madison Freeman
Jr
28:51
9:37
220
Alexis Arias
So
29:00
9:40
223
Anna Shaw
Fr
30:07
10:02
234
35 Wilson (Long Beach)
34-34-35-35-35
Gap: 4:12
139:36
27:55
9:18
940 Angelique Baum
So
26:02
8:41
124
Andrea Orozco
Jr
27:10
9:03
175
Ayah Odeh
So
27:48
9:16
196
Miriam Ayache
So
28:20
9:27
209
Maria Mendez
Jr
30:14
10:05
236
Diana Hurtado
Jr
30:52
10:17
240
Natalie Infante
So
31:13
10:24
243
36 Citrus Valley
35-35-36-36-36
Gap: 2:14
138:40
27:44
9:15
942 Gabriele Preciado
Jr
26:41
8:54
156
Vanessa Wallace
Fr
26:49
8:56
161
Lauren Dean
So
27:32
9:11
187
Samantha Garcia
Jr
28:43
9:34
216
Aryanna Bentley
Fr
28:55
9:38
222
Eden Cervantes
Fr
29:21
9:47
229
Cameron Gavuzzi
Fr
32:55
10:58
249
37 Grand Terrace
37-37-37-37-37
Gap: 3:48
142:03
28:25
9:28
1009 Evalyna Guillen
Fr
27:10
9:03
174
Jessica Gutierrez
Fr
27:23
9:08
180
Sarah Avila
Jr
28:06
9:22
202
Katrina Stevenson
Jr
28:26
9:29
212
Georgina Herrera
So
30:58
10:19
241
Lynn Cabelino
Fr
31:42
10:34
246
Emily Vaughn
So
32:18
10:46
248
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Arlene Avalos Jr Great Oak 19:17.9 6:26
2 Taylor Lawson Jr Great Oak 19:23.8 6:28
3 Madison Ross Sr Arcadia 19:25 6:28
4 Dominique Taylor Sr Poly (Long Beach) 19:33 6:31
5 Alyssa Hopf Jr Arcadia 19:36.4 6:32
6 Prabhjot Kaur Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:40.8 6:34
7 Miranda Almeida Sr Serrano 19:42.7 6:34
8 Elizabeth Sutter Jr Great Oak 19:46.2 6:35
9 Mauri Dobbs Fr West Ranch 19:46.3 6:35
10 Lizzy Robinet Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:58.5 6:40
11 Allyson Stuckey Jr Great Oak 19:58.7 6:40
12 Jacklyn Thompson Jr El Toro 20:07.1 6:42 1/12 7/51 7/36
13 Jovanna Flores Jr Serrano 20:08.2 6:43
14 Ana Hernandez Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:12.2 6:44
15 Spencer Green Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:16.5 6:46
16 Eveliina Fallini Sr Great Oak 20:18.7 6:46
17 Mikayla Prahl Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:21.8 6:47
18 Siobhan Rubio Jr West Ranch 20:21.9 6:47
19 Alexa Willeford Jr Centennial (Nv) 20:25.3 6:48
20 Makaila Lopez Sr Saugus 20:27.4 6:49
21 Carrie Buckley Jr Great Oak 20:28 6:49
22 Julianne Barkovitz Sr Trabuco Hills 20:30.4 6:50
23 Yohana Neri Jr Hart 20:31 6:50
24 Susan Herrera Jr Los Osos 20:31.2 6:50
25 Sofia Salcedo Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:31.5 6:51
26 Tess Posso Jr Crescenta Valley 20:32.3 6:51
27 Samantha Taylor Jr Vista Murrieta 20:35 6:52
28 Halie Mcgannon Jr Centennial (Nv) 20:35.7 6:52
29 Paige Smith Sr Serrano 20:37.1 6:52
30 Charlotte Steed Sr Hart 20:37.8 6:53
31 Alexis Jimenez Sr Warren 20:42.5 6:54
32 Elizabeth Brodish Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:43.1 6:54
33 Kylee Waalk Jr West Ranch 20:44.8 6:55
34 Brittani Matthews Jr Rancho Cucamonga 20:46.8 6:56
35 Chynna Samaniego Jr Vista Murrieta 20:50 6:57
36 Brooke Leany Jr Arbor View 20:50.7 6:57
37 Jasmine Ortiz Jr Saugus 20:51.5 6:57
38 Ashley Decollibus Jr San Clemente 20:52 6:57
39 Julia Gionet-Gonzales Jr El Toro 20:52.2 6:57 2/12 12/51 11/33
40 Aubrey Sohrt Jr El Toro 20:53.8 6:58 3/12 13/51 6/30
41 Sierra Brown Sr Serrano 20:54.4 6:58
42 Brittney Hoggan Sr Arbor View 20:57.9 6:59
43 Mckenna Middleton Sr Crescenta Valley 20:58.8 7:00
44 Rebekah Vega Sr Murrieta Valley 20:59.7 7:00
45 Danae Hall Jr West Ranch 21:00.4 7:00
46 Elliot Yuen Jr West Ranch 21:01.1 7:00
47 Vanessa Ramirez Jr Ayala 21:01.3 7:00
48 Venette Ocampos Sr Warren 21:02.6 7:01
49 Brynn Witter Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:04.3 7:01
50 Elise Benner Jr Vista Murrieta 21:06.7 7:02
51 Aubrianna Larson Sr Arbor View 21:08.5 7:03
52 Margaret Lopez Jr Saugus 21:12.6 7:04
53 Jessica Larson Sr San Clemente 21:13.5 7:05
54 Naomi Oregel Jr Saugus 21:17.5 7:06
55 Teresa Ramos Jr Warren 21:18.2 7:06
56 Emma Reich Sr Trabuco Hills 21:18.6 7:06
57 Samantha Gomez Jr Ayala 21:19.5 7:07
58 Ixy Avila Jr Warren 21:20.1 7:07
59 Chiwen Wang Jr Los Alamitos 21:20.8 7:07
60 Megan Geddie Sr Taft (La) 21:21 7:07
61 Taylor Dixon Jr Green Valley (Lv) 21:22.6 7:08
62 Katherine Wilcox Sr Serrano 21:22.8 7:08
63 Julie Lieu Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:23.6 7:08
64 Phillips Emma Jr Centennial (Nv) 21:23.8 7:08
65 Holly Zahn Sr El Toro 21:24.8 7:08 4/12 14/51 8/27
66 Courtney Leany Jr Arbor View 21:25.7 7:09
67 Tiana Ferra Jr Centennial (Nv) 21:26 7:09
68 Jesja Pham Jr Serrano 21:29.7 7:10
69 Lauren Fitzgerald So Los Alamitos 21:30.1 7:10
70 Kelly Middleton Sr El Toro 21:31.1 7:10 5/12 15/51 5/23
71 Natalie Ballesteros Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:31.5 7:11
72 Kathrine Carter Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:32.8 7:11
73 Rebecca Haggard Sr Trabuco Hills 21:34.1 7:11
74 Vanessa Coria Sr Taft (La) 21:35 7:12
75 Paige Shoppe Jr La Quinta (L 21:35.2 7:12
76 Charlene Aguilera So Taft (La) 21:38.2 7:13
77 Sally Gu So West Ranch 21:41.1 7:14
78 Amber Bolstad Sr Crescenta Valley 21:41.6 7:14
79 Amara Pouv Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:42 7:14
80 Brenda Fowler Sr Saugus 21:42.6 7:14
81 Kenya Russell Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:43.3 7:14
82 Kate Moncur Jr Trabuco Hills 21:43.4 7:14
83 Saira Garcia Sr Hart 21:44.4 7:15
84 Judith Bramasco Sr Los Alamitos 21:45.6 7:15
85 Sina Pfupajena Jr Arcadia 21:46.3 7:15
86 Alyssa Garcia Jr Corona 21:46.8 7:16
87 Kayla Faircloth Jr Arbor View 21:49.9 7:17
88 Shelby Morton Jr Arbor View 21:52.1 7:17
89 Frida Mendoza Sr Warren 21:52.2 7:17
90 Erin Clements Jr Trabuco Hills 21:56 7:19
91 Lilly Melgar Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:56.6 7:19
92 Jessy Holen Sr West Ranch 21:59.8 7:20
93 Valeria Orozco Sr Warren 22:00.4 7:20
93 Aileen Catalan-fuentes Jr Arcadia 22:00.4 7:20
95 Nachole Keedy Sr San Clemente 22:01.7 7:21
96 Elvia Lopez Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:03.2 7:21
97 Shelby Spear Sr El Toro 22:05 7:22 6/12 22/51 8/20
98 Genesis Fernandez Jr Warren 22:07.8 7:23
99 Teresa Morenes Jr Arbor View 22:11.5 7:24
100 Choice Plasencia Jr Taft (La) 22:12.1 7:24
101 Karli Kendall Jr San Clemente 22:13.3 7:24
102 Leanne Libas Sr El Toro 22:13.6 7:25 7/12 24/51 6/20
103 Colleen Clarke Jr Taft (La) 22:13.7 7:25
104 Vimarys Oliveras Jr Arbor View 22:13.8 7:25
105 Daisy Rodriguez Jr La Quinta (L 22:15.5 7:25
106 Gibbons Shelby Sr Centennial (Nv) 22:17.3 7:26
107 Sedona Vane Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:17.9 7:26
108 Karen Tevalan Jr Corona 22:18.7 7:26
109 Marie Zavala Jr El Rancho 22:19.4 7:26
110 Cassandra Gonzales So Vista Murrieta 22:20 7:27
111 Maria Linares Jr Corona 22:21.3 7:27
112 Makayla Ramirez Jr Warren 22:22.2 7:27
113 Sterling Tuder Jr San Clemente 22:23.4 7:28
114 Kaylin Garcia Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:23.8 7:28
115 Mallory Buckelew Jr El Camino Re 22:24.9 7:28
116 Kaitlynn Menger So Centennial (Nv) 22:25.2 7:28
117 Keanna Laulhere Sr San Clemente 22:26.1 7:29
118 Angelica Marin Sr West Ranch 22:26.2 7:29
119 Stephanie Flores Sr Paramount 22:27.6 7:29
120 Charlotte Mcgehee Jr San Clemente 22:29.7 7:30
121 Erin Henkhaus Jr Los Alamitos 22:30.9 7:30
122 Ashley Ku Jr West Ranch 22:32.8 7:31
123 Erika Hall Sr West Ranch 22:33 7:31
124 Briana Rios Jr Warren 22:35.5 7:32
125 Gabriela Zimbron Sr Lakewood 22:35.6 7:32
126 Brielle Pauker So El Camino Re 22:35.8 7:32
127 Adriana Vargas Jr Vista Murrieta 22:37.5 7:33
128 Gillian Nelson Sr Saugus 22:38.3 7:33
129 Elisha Lugo Jr El Rancho 22:38.5 7:33
130 Kaily Young Jr Baldwin Park 22:39.4 7:33
131 Allison Kiral Sr Trabuco Hills 22:39.8 7:33
132 Cortni Chantry Sr San Clemente 22:40.9 7:34
133 Brielle Biscocho Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:41 7:34
134 Megan Montague Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 22:42.8 7:34
135 Hannah Nowak Jr San Clemente 22:42.9 7:34
136 Victoria Hickman Jr Great Oak 22:44.1 7:35
137 Bernadette Blashill Sr San Clemente 22:44.5 7:35
138 Hayley Baker Jr Green Valley (Lv) 22:45.9 7:35
139 Stevey Beall Sr Murrieta Valley 22:46.7 7:36
140 Angelique Pena Jr La Quinta (L 22:46.8 7:36
141 Kristine Simmavong So El Toro 22:47.8 7:36 8/12 29/51 7/16
142 Coral Chavez Jr Murrieta Valley 22:48.9 7:36
143 Ashley Peach Jr Trabuco Hills 22:50 7:37
144 Viviana Flores Jr Rancho Verde 22:50.8 7:37
145 Kylie Ng Sr Taft (La) 22:52.7 7:38
146 Camille Kimble Sr Trabuco Hills 22:54 7:38
147 Mck Baker Sr Lakewood 22:54.3 7:38
148 Victoria Duffy Sr San Clemente 22:57.3 7:39
149 Madison Walker So El Camino Re 22:58.3 7:39
150 Monique Lozano Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:59.2 7:40
151 Alondra Flores Jr Elsinore 23:00.4 7:40
152 Evelin Mercado Sr San Clemente 23:00.8 7:40
153 Alexis Dimond Jr San Clemente 23:01 7:40
154 Christina Hill So Green Valley (Lv) 23:02.4 7:41
155 Ocean Sandoval Sr Los Alamitos 23:03.2 7:41
156 Katie Cajas Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 23:05.2 7:42
157 Daisy Perez Sr El Rancho 23:06.2 7:42
158 Mariah Livingston So Green Valley (Lv) 23:06.8 7:42
159 Jalaena Dipasquale Sr West Ranch 23:08.8 7:43
160 Nwamaka Amobi Sr Warren 23:09.4 7:43
161 Nakasone Isabelle So Centennial (Nv) 23:09.6 7:43
162 Tiffany Liu Jr Arcadia 23:09.7 7:43
163 Kandise Leblanc Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:10.8 7:44
164 Montana Kearns Sr Serrano 23:14.5 7:45
165 Alysha Heredia Jr Lakewood 23:15.9 7:45
166 Monica Molina Fr Green Valley (Lv) 23:16.3 7:45
167 Traisi Santacruz Sr El Camino Re 23:17 7:46
168 Aniesia Schmolesky Jr Murrieta Valley 23:20 7:47
169 Jenny Sorto Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:20.8 7:47
170 Ally O'neill Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:23 7:48
171 Amanda Dal Soglio Jr Saugus 23:24.6 7:48
172 Maranda Gutierrez Sr San Clemente 23:27.4 7:49
173 Gabby Blum So Taft (La) 23:31 7:50
174 Ane Jensen Sr Arbor View 23:31.4 7:50
175 Wendy Reynaga Sr Rancho Verde 23:32 7:51
176 Sydney Uyehara Jr Centennial (Nv) 23:33.9 7:51
177 Erica Ho Jr Arcadia 23:35 7:52
178 Luba Kaplanskaya Sr Taft (La) 23:38.3 7:53
179 Annyssa Ortiz Sr La Quinta (L 23:39.2 7:53
180 Leslie Espinoza-osorio Jr Saugus 23:40.8 7:54
181 Emily Mauldin Jr San Clemente 23:42.2 7:54
182 Jacqueline Mora Sr Los Alamitos 23:42.6 7:54
183 Stephanie Padilla Jr Corona 23:42.8 7:54
184 Allison Miller Jr West Ranch 23:43 7:54
185 Astrid Ortiz Jr Corona 23:43.5 7:55
186 Stevie Espinosa Jr Green Valley (Lv) 23:44.6 7:55
187 Gyselle Melendez Jr Warren 23:46.2 7:55
188 Jemma Kwak Jr Crescenta Valley 23:51 7:57
189 Karen Gonzalez Jr Baldwin Park 23:51.2 7:57
190 Emily Arena Sr Rancho Verde 23:52.4 7:57
191 Sosa Leslie Sr Centennial (Nv) 23:53.6 7:58
192 Carly Keller Jr Murrieta Valley 23:54.2 7:58
193 Frances Austria Jr Arcadia 23:56.9 7:59
194 Katarina Hou Sr Arcadia 23:57 7:59
195 Kelly Ngo So Taft (La) 23:57.2 7:59
196 Katherine Dwyer Sr El Toro 23:57.7 7:59 9/12 38/51 8/12
197 Lianne Dennstedt Jr Murrieta Valley 23:57.9 7:59
198 Jadin Case Jr El Toro 23:59.2 8:00 10/12 39/51 5/9
199 Princess Delacruz Sr Rancho Verde 23:59.5 8:00
200 Danielle Toussaint Jr Taft (La) 23:59.7 8:00
201 Sarah Gillen Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:59.9 8:00
202 Alexa Sullivan Fr Taft (La) 24:01 8:00
203 Tara Masjedi Jr Taft (La) 24:02.5 8:01
204 Briana Pelayo Jr Warren 24:03.6 8:01
205 Georgie Arend Sr Poly (Long Beach) 24:05 8:02
206 Diana Ramos Sr El Toro 24:05.1 8:02 11/12 41/51 6/7
207 Adriana Pedroza Sr Corona 24:06 8:02
208 Ashley Wasserman Sr El Camino Re 24:06.7 8:02
209 Ashley Henry Sr San Clemente 24:07.5 8:02
210 Claudia Cortez Sr Paramount 24:08.7 8:03
211 Daisy Ortiz Sr Warren 24:12.9 8:04
212 Ashley Munoz Jr Elsinore 24:13.7 8:05
213 Leslie Cruz Jr Murrieta Valley 24:15.3 8:05
214 Malissa Salazar Sr Paramount 24:16.2 8:05
215 Hayley Beebe Sr Mission Hills 24:16.7 8:06
216 Rebecca Herrera Jr Murrieta Valley 24:17.3 8:06
217 Jennifer Guerra Jr El Rancho 24:17.5 8:06
218 Samantha Cano Sr Warren 24:22 8:07
219 Elizabeth Corella Jr La Quinta (L 24:22.8 8:08
220 Haley Buttles Sr La Quinta (L 24:23.5 8:08
221 Miranda Thoene Sr La Quinta (L 24:24.6 8:08
222 Joann Cheng Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 24:27.7 8:09
223 Breanna Napier Jr Green Valley (Lv) 24:27.8 8:09
224 Athena Gierke Jr Murrieta Valley 24:28.5 8:09
225 Madison Greene Jr Murrieta Valley 24:33 8:11
226 Karina Vega Sr Corona 24:39.5 8:13
227 Aly Goss Sr El Toro 24:41.6 8:14 12/12 45/51 6/6
228 Mercedes Sacca Jr Centennial (Corona) 24:43 8:14
229 Jacey Prahl Sr La Quinta (L 24:44 8:15
230 Jasmine Alvarenga Jr Hart 24:46.3 8:15
231 Jacquelynn Bonom Sr Los Alamitos 24:47.1 8:16
232 Karin Okawa Jr El Camino Re 24:52.2 8:17
233 Julienne Asuncion So Taft (La) 24:55.7 8:19
234 Claire Jorgensen Sr Patrick Henry (Sd) 25:01.7 8:21
235 Lilibeth Carmona Sr Baldwin Park 25:03.4 8:21
236 Star Reyes So Taft (La) 25:04.2 8:21
237 Kelly Owens Jr Crescenta Valley 25:11.8 8:24
238 Caylie Chollar Jr Murrieta Valley 25:20.1 8:27
239 Jessica Bolinger Jr Patrick Henry (Sd) 25:21.1 8:27
240 Mckenna Ray Jr San Clemente 25:21.3 8:27
241 Cynthia Torres Jr Corona 25:21.5 8:27
242 Brenda Flores Jr La Quinta (L 25:31.8 8:31
243 Mica Green So Green Valley (Lv) 25:37 8:32
244 Briauna Telutki Jr Green Valley (Lv) 25:37.2 8:32
245 Daniela Zarate Sr San Clemente 25:41.9 8:34
246 Damaris Hernandez Jr Baldwin Park 25:48.5 8:36
247 Samantha Delgado Sr West Ranch 25:50.1 8:37
248 Leslie Jacobo Sr Paramount 25:54.9 8:38
249 Devon Spungin Fr Taft (La) 25:56.6 8:39
250 Abigail Boylan Jr Patrick Henry (Sd) 26:08.2 8:43
251 Aspen Sorenson Fr Green Valley (Lv) 26:21.2 8:47
252 Manisha Rasiah Jr El Camino Re 26:24.7 8:48
253 Klaudia Hernandez Jr El Rancho 26:26.9 8:49
254 Sheila Walsh Jr Trabuco Hills 26:36.1 8:52
255 Sanjuana Araujo Sr Trabuco Hills 26:36.2 8:52
256 Rebecca Sassoon Fr Taft (La) 26:39.9 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
98:45
19:45
6:35
38 Arlene Avalos
Jr
19:18
6:26
1
Taylor Lawson
Jr
19:24
6:28
2
Elizabeth Sutter
Jr
19:46
6:35
8
Allyson Stuckey
Jr
19:59
6:40
11
Eveliina Fallini
Sr
20:19
6:46
16
Carrie Buckley
Jr
20:28
6:49
21
Victoria Hickman
Jr
22:44
7:35
112
2 Poly (Long Beach)
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
101:24
20:17
6:46
96 Dominique Taylor
Sr
19:33
6:31
4
Lizzy Robinet
Jr
19:59
6:40
10
Spencer Green
Jr
20:17
6:46
15
Sofia Salcedo
Jr
20:32
6:51
23
Brynn Witter
Sr
21:04
7:01
44
Julie Lieu
Jr
21:24
7:08
57
Natalie Ballesteros
Sr
21:32
7:11
65
3 Buchanan (Clovis)
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
102:31
20:30
6:50
132 Prabhjot Kaur
Jr
19:41
6:34
6
Ana Hernandez
Jr
20:12
6:44
14
Mikayla Prahl
Jr
20:22
6:47
17
Elizabeth Brodish
Jr
20:43
6:54
29
Kathrine Carter
Jr
21:33
7:11
66
Lilly Melgar
Sr
21:57
7:19
82
Elvia Lopez
Sr
22:03
7:21
87
4 Serrano
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
102:45
20:33
6:51
140 Miranda Almeida
Sr
19:43
6:34
7
Jovanna Flores
Jr
20:08
6:43
13
Paige Smith
Sr
20:37
6:52
27
Sierra Brown
Sr
20:54
6:58
37
Katherine Wilcox
Sr
21:23
7:08
56
Jesja Pham
Jr
21:30
7:10
62
Montana Kearns
Sr
23:15
7:45
126
4 West Ranch
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:15
102:55
20:35
6:52
140 Mauri Dobbs
Fr
19:46
6:35
9
Siobhan Rubio
Jr
20:22
6:47
18
Kylee Waalk
Jr
20:45
6:55
30
Danae Hall
Jr
21:00
7:00
41
Elliot Yuen
Jr
21:01
7:00
42
Sally Gu
So
21:41
7:14
71
Jessy Holen
Sr
22:00
7:20
83
6 El Toro
7-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:24
104:49
20:58
6:59
206 Jacklyn Thompson
Jr
20:07
6:42
12
Julia Gionet-Gonzales
Jr
20:52
6:57
35
Aubrey Sohrt
Jr
20:54
6:58
36
Holly Zahn
Sr
21:25
7:08
59
Kelly Middleton
Sr
21:31
7:10
64
Shelby Spear
Sr
22:05
7:22
88
Leanne Libas
Sr
22:14
7:25
93
7 Saugus
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:15
105:32
21:06
7:02
222 Makaila Lopez
Sr
20:27
6:49
20
Jasmine Ortiz
Jr
20:52
6:57
33
Margaret Lopez
Jr
21:13
7:04
47
Naomi Oregel
Jr
21:18
7:06
49
Brenda Fowler
Sr
21:43
7:14
73
Gillian Nelson
Sr
22:38
7:33
109
Amanda Dal Soglio
Jr
23:25
7:48
130
8 Warren
13-13-12-10-8
Gap: 1:10
106:16
21:15
7:05
253 Alexis Jimenez
Sr
20:43
6:54
28
Venette Ocampos
Sr
21:03
7:01
43
Teresa Ramos
Jr
21:18
7:06
50
Ixy Avila
Jr
21:20
7:07
52
Frida Mendoza
Sr
21:52
7:17
80
Valeria Orozco
Sr
22:00
7:20
84
Genesis Fernandez
Jr
22:08
7:23
89
9 Arbor View
14-12-11-11-9
Gap: 0:59
106:13
21:15
7:05
254 Brooke Leany
Jr
20:51
6:57
32
Brittney Hoggan
Sr
20:58
6:59
38
Aubrianna Larson
Sr
21:09
7:03
46
Courtney Leany
Jr
21:26
7:09
60
Kayla Faircloth
Jr
21:50
7:17
78
Shelby Morton
Jr
21:52
7:17
79
Teresa Morenes
Jr
22:12
7:24
90
10 Centennial (Nv)
8-7-10-8-10
Gap: 1:52
106:08
21:14
7:05
260 Alexa Willeford
Jr
20:25
6:48
19
Halie Mcgannon
Jr
20:36
6:52
26
Phillips Emma
Jr
21:24
7:08
58
Tiana Ferra
Jr
21:26
7:09
61
Gibbons Shelby
Sr
22:17
7:26
96
Kaitlynn Menger
So
22:25
7:28
103
Nakasone Isabelle
So
23:10
7:43
124
11 Arcadia
2-2-7-9-11
Gap: 3:45
105:58
21:12
7:04
293 Madison Ross
Sr
19:25
6:28
3
Alyssa Hopf
Jr
19:36
6:32
5
Sina Pfupajena
Jr
21:46
7:15
76
Aileen Catalan-fuentes
Jr
22:00
7:20
84
Tiffany Liu
Jr
23:10
7:43
125
Erica Ho
Jr
23:35
7:52
132
Frances Austria
Jr
23:57
7:59
140
12 Trabuco Hills
10-14-14-13-12
Gap: 1:26
107:03
21:25
7:08
295 Julianne Barkovitz
Sr
20:30
6:50
22
Emma Reich
Sr
21:19
7:06
51
Rebecca Haggard
Sr
21:34
7:11
67
Kate Moncur
Jr
21:43
7:14
74
Erin Clements
Jr
21:56
7:19
81
Allison Kiral
Sr
22:40
7:33
111
Ashley Peach
Jr
22:50
7:37
117
13 Vista Murrieta
12-10-9-12-13
Gap: 2:03
107:29
21:30
7:10
308 Samantha Taylor
Jr
20:35
6:52
25
Chynna Samaniego
Jr
20:50
6:57
31
Elise Benner
Jr
21:07
7:02
45
Cassandra Gonzales
So
22:20
7:27
99
Adriana Vargas
Jr
22:38
7:33
108








14 San Clemente
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:31
108:44
21:45
7:15
361 Ashley Decollibus
Jr
20:52
6:57
34
Jessica Larson
Sr
21:14
7:05
48
Nachole Keedy
Sr
22:02
7:21
86
Karli Kendall
Jr
22:13
7:24
92
Sterling Tuder
Jr
22:23
7:28
101
Keanna Laulhere
Sr
22:26
7:29
104
Charlotte Mcgehee
Jr
22:30
7:30
105
15 Taft (La)
18-17-17-16-15
Gap: 0:53
109:00
21:48
7:16
377 Megan Geddie
Sr
21:21
7:07
54
Vanessa Coria
Sr
21:35
7:12
68
Charlene Aguilera
So
21:38
7:13
70
Choice Plasencia
Jr
22:12
7:24
91
Colleen Clarke
Jr
22:14
7:25
94
Kylie Ng
Sr
22:53
7:38
118
Gabby Blum
So
23:31
7:50
131
16 Los Alamitos
17-16-16-17-16
Gap: 1:42
110:11
22:02
7:21
418 Chiwen Wang
Jr
21:21
7:07
53
Lauren Fitzgerald
So
21:30
7:10
63
Judith Bramasco
Sr
21:46
7:15
75
Erin Henkhaus
Jr
22:31
7:30
106
Ocean Sandoval
Sr
23:03
7:41
121
Jacqueline Mora
Sr
23:43
7:54
134
Jacquelynn Bonom
Sr
24:47
8:16
151
17 Crescenta Valley
11-11-13-15-17
Gap: 4:40
112:16
22:27
7:29
426 Tess Posso
Jr
20:32
6:51
24
Mckenna Middleton
Sr
20:59
7:00
39
Amber Bolstad
Sr
21:42
7:14
72
Jemma Kwak
Jr
23:51
7:57
138
Kelly Owens
Jr
25:12
8:24
153








18 Green Valley (Lv)
19-20-21-20-18
Gap: 1:54
113:34
22:43
7:34
538 Taylor Dixon
Jr
21:23
7:08
55
Hayley Baker
Jr
22:46
7:35
113
Christina Hill
So
23:02
7:41
120
Mariah Livingston
So
23:07
7:42
123
Monica Molina
Fr
23:16
7:45
127
Stevie Espinosa
Jr
23:45
7:55
137
Breanna Napier
Jr
24:28
8:09
149
18 Murrieta Valley
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:55
113:50
22:46
7:35
538 Rebekah Vega
Sr
21:00
7:00
40
Stevey Beall
Sr
22:47
7:36
114
Coral Chavez
Jr
22:49
7:36
116
Aniesia Schmolesky
Jr
23:20
7:47
129
Carly Keller
Jr
23:54
7:58
139
Lianne Dennstedt
Jr
23:58
7:59
141
Leslie Cruz
Jr
24:15
8:05
144
20 Corona
21-21-19-19-20
Gap: 1:57
113:53
22:47
7:36
545 Alyssa Garcia
Jr
21:47
7:16
77
Karen Tevalan
Jr
22:19
7:26
97
Maria Linares
Jr
22:21
7:27
100
Stephanie Padilla
Jr
23:43
7:54
135
Astrid Ortiz
Jr
23:44
7:55
136
Adriana Pedroza
Sr
24:06
8:02
142
Karina Vega
Sr
24:40
8:13
150
21 La Quinta (L
20-19-20-21-21
Gap: 2:48
114:40
22:56
7:39
558 Paige Shoppe
Jr
21:35
7:12
69
Daisy Rodriguez
Jr
22:16
7:25
95
Angelique Pena
Jr
22:47
7:36
115
Annyssa Ortiz
Sr
23:39
7:53
133
Elizabeth Corella
Jr
24:23
8:08
146
Haley Buttles
Sr
24:24
8:08
147
Miranda Thoene
Sr
24:25
8:08
148
22 El Camino Re
23-23-22-22-22
Gap: 1:42
115:23
23:05
7:42
599 Mallory Buckelew
Jr
22:25
7:28
102
Brielle Pauker
So
22:36
7:32
107
Madison Walker
So
22:58
7:39
119
Traisi Santacruz
Sr
23:17
7:46
128
Ashley Wasserman
Sr
24:07
8:02
143
Karin Okawa
Jr
24:52
8:17
152
Manisha Rasiah
Jr
26:25
8:48
154
23 El Rancho
22-22-23-23-23
Gap: 4:08
118:49
23:46
7:55
630 Marie Zavala
Jr
22:19
7:26
98
Elisha Lugo
Jr
22:39
7:33
110
Daisy Perez
Sr
23:06
7:42
122
Jennifer Guerra
Jr
24:18
8:06
145
Klaudia Hernandez
Jr
26:27
8:49
155








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (Long Beach)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
108:38
21:44
7:15
23 Julie Lieu
Jr
21:24
7:08
1
Natalie Ballesteros
Sr
21:32
7:11
2
Amara Pouv
Sr
21:42
7:14
4
Kenya Russell
Jr
21:43
7:14
5
Sedona Vane
Jr
22:18
7:26
11
Brielle Biscocho
Sr
22:41
7:34
21
Monique Lozano
Sr
22:59
7:40
29
2 West Ranch
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
111:13
22:15
7:25
56 Sally Gu
So
21:41
7:14
3
Jessy Holen
Sr
22:00
7:20
6
Angelica Marin
Sr
22:26
7:29
14
Ashley Ku
Jr
22:33
7:31
16
Erika Hall
Sr
22:33
7:31
17
Jalaena Dipasquale
Sr
23:09
7:43
31
Allison Miller
Jr
23:43
7:54
35
3 Warren
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
112:15
22:27
7:29
78 Valeria Orozco
Sr
22:00
7:20
7
Genesis Fernandez
Jr
22:08
7:23
9
Makayla Ramirez
Jr
22:22
7:27
12
Briana Rios
Jr
22:36
7:32
18
Nwamaka Amobi
Sr
23:09
7:43
32
Gyselle Melendez
Jr
23:46
7:55
37
Briana Pelayo
Jr
24:04
8:01
45
4 San Clemente
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:18
113:04
22:37
7:32
93 Keanna Laulhere
Sr
22:26
7:29
13
Charlotte Mcgehee
Jr
22:30
7:30
15
Cortni Chantry
Sr
22:41
7:34
20
Hannah Nowak
Jr
22:43
7:34
22
Bernadette Blashill
Sr
22:45
7:35
23
Victoria Duffy
Sr
22:57
7:39
28
Evelin Mercado
Sr
23:01
7:40
30
5 El Toro
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:54
115:03
23:01
7:40
122 Shelby Spear
Sr
22:05
7:22
8
Leanne Libas
Sr
22:14
7:25
10
Kristine Simmavong
So
22:48
7:36
24
Katherine Dwyer
Sr
23:58
7:59
39
Jadin Case
Jr
23:59
8:00
41
Diana Ramos
Sr
24:05
8:02
46
Aly Goss
Sr
24:42
8:14
52
6 Taft (La)
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:07
117:59
23:36
7:52
173 Kylie Ng
Sr
22:53
7:38
26
Gabby Blum
So
23:31
7:50
33
Luba Kaplanskaya
Sr
23:38
7:53
34
Kelly Ngo
So
23:57
7:59
38
Danielle Toussaint
Jr
24:00
8:00
42
Alexa Sullivan
Fr
24:01
8:00
43
Tara Masjedi
Jr
24:03
8:01
44
7 Trabuco Hills
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 3:56
121:36
24:19
8:06
186 Allison Kiral
Sr
22:40
7:33
19
Ashley Peach
Jr
22:50
7:37
25
Camille Kimble
Sr
22:54
7:38
27
Sheila Walsh
Jr
26:36
8:52
57
Sanjuana Araujo
Sr
26:36
8:52
58








8 Murrieta Valley
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:35
121:32
24:18
8:06
236 Lianne Dennstedt
Jr
23:58
7:59
40
Leslie Cruz
Jr
24:15
8:05
47
Rebecca Herrera
Jr
24:17
8:06
48
Athena Gierke
Jr
24:29
8:09
50
Madison Greene
Jr
24:33
8:11
51
Caylie Chollar
Jr
25:20
8:27
53




9 Green Valley (Lv)
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:37
125:48
25:10
8:23
250 Stevie Espinosa
Jr
23:45
7:55
36
Breanna Napier
Jr
24:28
8:09
49
Mica Green
So
25:37
8:32
54
Briauna Telutki
Jr
25:37
8:32
55
Aspen Sorenson
Fr
26:21
8:47
56








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophia Pearson Fr Hart 18:51.88 6:17
2 Natalie Regalado Fr Trabuco Hills 18:54.47 6:18
3 Eryca Yamane Fr Arcadia 19:08.19 6:23
4 Kyleigh Macy Fr Great Oak 19:10.14 6:23
5 Trinidee Stewart Fr Trabuco Hills 19:14.24 6:25
6 Clare Hernandez Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:16.6 6:26
7 Isabelle Edsall Fr Great Oak 19:24.94 6:28
8 Chandler Horton Fr San Clemente 19:32.51 6:31
9 Annabelle Werner Fr Vista Murrieta 19:36.05 6:32
10 Lucy Yoshioka Fr Hart 19:43.3 6:34
11 Alyssa Destasio Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:43.66 6:35
12 Madison Dimeco Fr San Clemente 19:54.3 6:38
13 Bronsyn Ledgard Fr Los Alamitos 19:54.58 6:38
14 Sierra Boyd Fr Lakewood 20:05.79 6:42
15 Julia Brenner Fr Serrano 20:09.83 6:43
16 Kelly Liang Fr Arcadia 20:10.48 6:43
17 Delaney Sanacore Fr Los Alamitos 20:10.81 6:44
18 Bryanna Macias Fr Paramount 20:11.13 6:44
19 Allison Oh Fr Ayala 20:15.01 6:45
20 Carissa Myung Fr Los Osos 20:15.22 6:45
21 Nicole Anderson Fr San Clemente 20:17.23 6:46
22 Sydney Fox Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:18.49 6:46
23 Lara Hansen Fr Hart 20:19.18 6:46
24 Neally Peters Fr Arbor View 20:20.72 6:47
25 Lilly Bollinger Fr Hart 20:21.3 6:47
26 Chloe Boyens Fr Arbor View 20:21.39 6:47
27 Katelyn Stewart Fr Great Oak 20:22.33 6:47
28 Gabriella Delatorre Fr Great Oak 20:29.17 6:50
29 Chloe Patterson Fr San Clemente 20:30.52 6:50
30 Emilee Williams Fr Vista Murrieta 20:30.65 6:50
31 Ashley Messineo Fr El Toro 20:35.61 6:52 1/8 11/51 15/33
32 Alexis Park Fr Trabuco Hills 20:38.9 6:53
33 Fiona O'leary Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:40.16 6:53
34 Sabrina Del Bello Fr Wilson (Long Beach) 20:41.53 6:54
35 Yanhui Li Fr Arcadia 20:42.16 6:54
36 Kimi Babinski Fr Lakewood 20:43.57 6:55
37 Cayla Porter Fr Trabuco Hills 20:46.65 6:56
38 Katelyn Mcneal Fr San Clemente 20:47.11 6:56
39 Katherine Altieri Fr Saugus 20:47.67 6:56
40 Jessica Morales Fr Warren 20:56 6:59
41 Hayley Zander Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:56.74 6:59
42 Kendall Cascell Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:59.38 7:00
43 Allison Mcmillen Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:00.98 7:00
44 Melanie Nguyen Fr Lakewood 21:03.58 7:01
45 Lexi Reker Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:05.08 7:02
46 Reilly Mcmahan Fr Los Alamitos 21:07.33 7:02
47 Julia Solano Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:08.67 7:03
48 Bailey Donovan Fr Great Oak 21:08.84 7:03
49 Emily Varney Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:10.53 7:04
50 Niki Collette Fr Great Oak 21:12.79 7:04
51 Frida Rueda Fr Los Osos 21:20.3 7:07
52 Sabrina Harrison Fr Great Oak 21:20.47 7:07
53 Makenna Miller Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:22.41 7:07
54 Melanie Ramirez Fr Arcadia 21:22.61 7:08
55 Tomi Franco Fr Arbor View 21:22.89 7:08
56 Lauryn Remmers Fr Great Oak 21:23.87 7:08
57 Juliana Skjonsby Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:24.04 7:08
58 Leah Slyne Fr Great Oak 21:28.18 7:09
59 Vanessa Mascorro Fr Arcadia 21:30.49 7:10
60 Jessica Decollibus Fr San Clemente 21:30.6 7:10
61 Danielle Rodriguez Fr Arcadia 21:33.64 7:11
62 Kadyn Brosnahan Fr Trabuco Hills 21:34.11 7:11
63 Janel Jauregui Fr Saugus 21:37.38 7:12
64 Carlie Horton Fr Great Oak 21:37.4 7:12
65 Gabriela Munoz Fr Warren 21:37.61 7:13
66 Marleah Bode Fr Los Osos 21:39.41 7:13
67 Makena Morris Fr Ayala 21:40.19 7:13
68 Jeanie Cox Fr Ayala 21:44.51 7:15
69 Briana Upshur Fr Great Oak 21:45.07 7:15
70 Kayla Hui Fr Arbor View 21:46.12 7:15
71 Elena Estrada Fr Ayala 21:46.98 7:16
72 Rebecca Hernandez Fr Warren 21:49.1 7:16
73 Annie Bliss Fr Los Alamitos 21:49.89 7:17
74 Genesis Obispo Fr Elsinore 21:51.11 7:17
75 Kaitlyn Quinn Fr El Toro 21:55.26 7:18 2/8 19/51 16/29
76 Karly Sepulveda Fr Murrieta Valley 21:56.86 7:19
77 Madeline Bowen Fr Great Oak 21:59.49 7:20
78 Aiyanna Milliet Fr Lakewood 21:59.5 7:20
79 Madisen Yoder Fr Arbor View 21:59.92 7:20
80 Isabelle Tobin Fr El Toro 22:01.39 7:20 3/8 21/51 14/25
81 Kayla Bilby Fr Great Oak 22:01.42 7:20
82 Amy Vollegbrect Fr San Clemente 22:04.03 7:21
83 Jessica Javid Fr Ayala 22:06.55 7:22
84 Victoria Hyde Fr Los Alamitos 22:08.05 7:23
85 Elizabeth Ceja Fr Trabuco Hills 22:10.68 7:24
86 Samantha Broggie Fr Saugus 22:12.72 7:24
87 Rachel Bell Fr Great Oak 22:13.66 7:25
88 Anna Marrs Fr Trabuco Hills 22:15.06 7:25
89 Sophia Craig Fr Los Alamitos 22:15.71 7:25
90 Korryn Hamm Fr Vista Murrieta 22:16.32 7:25
91 Abbi Brown Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:16.87 7:26
92 Hannah Zhang Fr Arcadia 22:17.2 7:26
93 Victoria Flores Fr Rancho Verde 22:18.16 7:26
94 Samantha Taylor Fr Trabuco Hills 22:19.38 7:26
95 Amanda Carrillo Fr Warren 22:20.98 7:27
96 Vilma Alvarez Fr Warren 22:24.37 7:28
97 Emelia Delgado Fr Saugus 22:24.46 7:28
98 Caitlynn Hoggan Fr Arbor View 22:25.39 7:28
99 Chelsea Crim Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:25.73 7:29
100 Delaney Falsken Fr Los Alamitos 22:26.26 7:29
101 Lauren Kussler Fr Los Alamitos 22:27.3 7:29
102 Natalie Huerta Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:28.08 7:29
103 Gizelle Hernandez Fr Hart 22:28.97 7:30
104 Paula Sawaya Fr Arcadia 22:31.79 7:31
105 Merina Addonigio Fr Centennial (Corona) 22:32.97 7:31
106 Amanda Chaparian Fr Arbor View 22:33.65 7:31
107 Kaitlin Greenaway Fr Great Oak 22:35.07 7:32
108 Bethany Garcia Fr Great Oak 22:38.85 7:33
109 Samantha Eder Fr Warren 22:44.16 7:35
110 Clarissa Rodriguez Fr El Rancho 22:44.49 7:35
111 Karla Pelcastre Fr Paramount 22:46.72 7:36
112 Alexa Shvartsmann Fr El Camino Re 22:48.5 7:36
113 Lynn Varner Fr Murrieta Valley 22:48.71 7:36
114 Alisia Cooke Fr Rancho Verde 22:49.25 7:36
115 Madilyn Olguin Fr San Clemente 22:49.68 7:37
116 Courtnie Kom Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:50.49 7:37
117 Anna Gorski Fr Murrieta Valley 22:51.48 7:37
118 Madeline Bolton Fr Los Osos 22:53.8 7:38
119 Jazmine Morales Fr El Rancho 22:54.8 7:38
120 Leann Pavanna Fr Warren 22:56.77 7:39
121 Maya Teitz Fr El Camino Re 22:57.91 7:39
122 Nadine Dubon Fr Vista Murrieta 22:58.85 7:40
123 Grace Mills Fr El Camino Re 22:59.08 7:40
124 Eva Valero Fr Crescenta Valley 23:02.03 7:41
125 Roxanne Sanchez Fr Warren 23:02.06 7:41
126 Emma Peters Fr El Toro 23:02.85 7:41 4/8 31/51 16/24
127 Lindsey Redmann Fr Ayala 23:05.17 7:42
128 Joy Rowden Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:06.33 7:42
129 Angie Sanchez Fr Los Altos 23:10.29 7:43
130 Natalie Jaramillo Fr Rancho Verde 23:12.1 7:44
131 Sabrina Bastidas Fr Rancho Verde 23:13.75 7:45
132 Eliza Callis Fr El Toro 23:15.02 7:45 5/8 34/51 12/21
133 Mia Mcfadden Fr San Clemente 23:17.9 7:46
134 Meredith Drake Fr Patrick Henry (Sd) 23:20.81 7:47
135 Aunna Cruz-ortega Fr Murrieta Valley 23:21.32 7:47
136 Megan Hartmann Fr Saugus 23:23.1 7:48
137 Emily Baker Fr Wilson (Long Beach) 23:23.2 7:48
138 Taylor Gardner Fr Rancho Verde 23:24.63 7:48
139 Lilith Flores Fr Crescenta Valley 23:24.98 7:48
140 Courtney Heys Fr Saugus 23:28.44 7:49
141 Emily Wright Fr Arbor View 23:30.92 7:50
142 Chloe Purves Fr El Toro 23:32.83 7:51 6/8 35/51 12/18
143 Thylan Le Fr El Toro 23:34.74 7:52 7/8 36/51 9/13
144 Heidi Larsen Fr Saugus 23:36.23 7:52
145 Chloe Fredericks Fr Great Oak 23:39.32 7:53
146 Cameron Callen Fr San Clemente 23:39.79 7:53
147 Gabrielle Reel Fr Saugus 23:39.81 7:53
148 Francene Sanchez Fr El Rancho 23:41.52 7:54
149 Melissa Gutierrez Fr Warren 23:41.54 7:54
150 Arianna Togelang Fr Arcadia 23:44.55 7:55
151 Valerie Martinez Fr El Toro 23:47.75 7:56 8/8 37/51 10/13
152 Christina Trujillio Fr Vista Murrieta 23:50.96 7:57
153 Tamara Daugherty Fr Crescenta Valley 23:53.13 7:58
154 Dana Evans Fr Vista Del Lago 24:00.02 8:00
155 Sophia Schroeder Fr Los Alamitos 24:01.82 8:01
156 Michelle Zavala Fr Corona 24:03.37 8:01
157 Georgia Cuccia Fr Los Alamitos 24:03.63 8:01
158 Ashley Latta Fr San Clemente 24:04.4 8:01
159 Laney Stephens Fr Trabuco Hills 24:05.22 8:02
160 Destiny Sanchez Fr Murrieta Valley 24:07.23 8:02
161 Makenna Billingsley Fr Patrick Henry (Sd) 24:12.01 8:04
162 Liliana Carteno Fr San Clemente 24:13.1 8:04
163 Allyson Tong Fr Arcadia 24:15.52 8:05
164 Raylene Getz Fr San Clemente 24:19.1 8:06
165 Maria Lopez Fr Paramount 24:22.37 8:07
166 Kelly Bilinski Fr San Clemente 24:25.85 8:09
167 Sarahi Zuniga Fr Paramount 24:27.48 8:09
168 Abby Veve Fr Great Oak 24:28.5 8:09
169 Hannah Fischer Fr Great Oak 24:28.9 8:10
170 Lea Linden Fr El Camino Re 24:30.38 8:10
171 Lauren Callella Fr Vista Murrieta 24:33.44 8:11
172 Victoria Mcnabb Fr Trabuco Hills 24:37.37 8:12
173 Alexis Buchanan Fr Murrieta Valley 24:40 8:13
174 Chloe Rudnicki Fr San Clemente 24:42.74 8:14
175 Rose Diaz Fr Mission Hills 24:46.65 8:16
176 Tara Hejazi Fr Crescenta Valley 24:49.41 8:16
177 Alyssa Sandoval Fr Los Altos 24:49.91 8:17
178 Fiona Ristic Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:51 8:17
179 Emily Krytek Fr Mission Hills 24:51.08 8:17
180 Tanlee Gaspar Fr San Clemente 24:52.04 8:17
181 Julia Lopez Fr Corona 24:58.89 8:20
182 Emily Osborn Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:59.77 8:20
183 Dyanne Contreras Fr Baldwin Park 25:00.28 8:20
184 Chloe Waugh Fr San Clemente 25:01.11 8:20
185 Emily Flores Fr El Rancho 25:02.97 8:21
186 Haley Biehl Fr Trabuco Hills 25:04.8 8:22
187 Sophia Carranza Fr Hart 25:05 8:22
188 Vanessa Washington Fr Corona 25:08.45 8:23
189 Veronica Velasquez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:08.64 8:23
190 Sierra Sadler Fr Great Oak 25:08.79 8:23
191 Chelsea Fajardo Jr Corona 25:14.9 8:25
192 Andrea Fisher Fr El Camino Re 25:25.03 8:28
193 Sherry Bradford Fr El Camino Re 25:27.31 8:29
194 Hannah Enriquez Fr Corona 25:28.72 8:30
195 Emily Miller Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:28.84 8:30
196 Cierra Draper Fr Saugus 25:36.1 8:32
197 Emily Grothjan Fr San Clemente 25:37.17 8:32
198 Michelle Cross Fr Trabuco Hills 25:43.51 8:35
199 Lily Fulkerson Fr Saugus 25:45.52 8:35
200 Bianca Fernando Fr El Camino Re 25:57.24 8:39
201 Maritza Guadarrama Fr Warren 25:57.29 8:39
202 Alexa Ilbeig Fr El Camino Re 26:01.03 8:40
203 Dominique Hernandez Fr Crescenta Valley 26:07.76 8:43
204 Alyson Conoway Fr Corona 26:11.24 8:44
205 Melanie Castanon Fr Paramount 26:12.99 8:44
206 Varsha Nair Fr Trabuco Hills 26:17.86 8:46
207 Sharai Andrade Fr Paramount 26:23.77 8:48
208 Sophia Noble Fr Great Oak 26:35.38 8:52
209 Alyssa Nguyen Fr Corona 26:39.52 8:53
210 Rochelle Serrano Fr Paramount 26:46.15 8:55
211 Mallory Cole Fr Saugus 26:46.2 8:55
212 Paige Hanoka Fr Trabuco Hills 27:01.02 9:00
213 Lydia Rangel Fr Baldwin Park 27:02.4 9:01
214 Nallely Martinez Fr Paramount 27:27.34 9:09
215 Anayely Andrade Fr El Rancho 27:40.17 9:13
216 Madison Running Fr Patrick Henry (Sd) 27:47.48 9:16
217 Kaylyn Rogers Fr Trabuco Hills 28:15.71 9:25
218 Kimberly Padilla Fr Corona 28:41.13 9:34
219 Haylee Fontaine Fr Corona 28:46.22 9:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
6-6-5-3-1
Gap: 1:15
101:02
20:12
6:44
97 Chandler Horton
Fr
19:33
6:31
8
Madison Dimeco
Fr
19:54
6:38
12
Nicole Anderson
Fr
20:17
6:46
18
Chloe Patterson
Fr
20:31
6:50
26
Katelyn Mcneal
Fr
20:47
6:56
33
Jessica Decollibus
Fr
21:31
7:10
51
Amy Vollegbrect
Fr
22:04
7:21
66
2 Great Oak
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
100:35
20:07
6:42
102 Kyleigh Macy
Fr
19:10
6:23
4
Isabelle Edsall
Fr
19:25
6:28
7
Katelyn Stewart
Fr
20:22
6:47
24
Gabriella Delatorre
Fr
20:29
6:50
25
Bailey Donovan
Fr
21:09
7:03
42
Niki Collette
Fr
21:13
7:04
44
Sabrina Harrison
Fr
21:20
7:07
45
3 Buchanan (Clovis)
5-4-3-5-3
Gap: 1:44
101:16
20:15
6:45
110 Clare Hernandez
Fr
19:17
6:26
6
Alyssa Destasio
Fr
19:44
6:35
11
Sydney Fox
Fr
20:18
6:46
19
Hayley Zander
Fr
20:57
6:59
36
Allison Mcmillen
Fr
21:01
7:00
38
Emily Varney
Fr
21:11
7:04
43




4 Trabuco Hills
2-1-3-4-4
Gap: 2:40
101:08
20:14
6:45
121 Natalie Regalado
Fr
18:54
6:18
2
Trinidee Stewart
Fr
19:14
6:25
5
Alexis Park
Fr
20:39
6:53
29
Cayla Porter
Fr
20:47
6:56
32
Kadyn Brosnahan
Fr
21:34
7:11
53
Elizabeth Ceja
Fr
22:11
7:24
69
Anna Marrs
Fr
22:15
7:25
71
5 Hart
1-2-1-1-5
Gap: 3:37
101:45
20:21
6:47
135 Sophia Pearson
Fr
18:52
6:17
1
Lucy Yoshioka
Fr
19:43
6:34
10
Lara Hansen
Fr
20:19
6:46
20
Lilly Bollinger
Fr
20:21
6:47
22
Gizelle Hernandez
Fr
22:29
7:30
82
Sophia Carranza
Fr
25:05
8:22
123




6 Arcadia
3-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:22
102:54
20:35
6:52
145 Eryca Yamane
Fr
19:08
6:23
3
Kelly Liang
Fr
20:10
6:43
14
Yanhui Li
Fr
20:42
6:54
31
Melanie Ramirez
Fr
21:23
7:08
47
Vanessa Mascorro
Fr
21:30
7:10
50
Danielle Rodriguez
Fr
21:34
7:11
52
Hannah Zhang
Fr
22:17
7:26
75
7 Poly (Long Beach)
13-10-9-8-7
Gap: 0:42
105:16
21:03
7:01
193 Fiona O'leary
Fr
20:40
6:53
30
Kendall Cascell
Fr
20:59
7:00
37
Lexi Reker
Fr
21:05
7:02
39
Julia Solano
Fr
21:09
7:03
41
Makenna Miller
Fr
21:22
7:07
46
Juliana Skjonsby
Fr
21:24
7:08
49
Abbi Brown
Fr
22:17
7:26
74
8 Los Alamitos
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:13
105:11
21:02
7:01
197 Bronsyn Ledgard
Fr
19:55
6:38
13
Delaney Sanacore
Fr
20:11
6:44
15
Reilly Mcmahan
Fr
21:07
7:02
40
Annie Bliss
Fr
21:50
7:17
61
Victoria Hyde
Fr
22:08
7:23
68
Sophia Craig
Fr
22:16
7:25
72
Delaney Falsken
Fr
22:26
7:29
81
9 Arbor View
11-9-8-9-9
Gap: 1:39
105:51
21:10
7:03
214 Neally Peters
Fr
20:21
6:47
21
Chloe Boyens
Fr
20:21
6:47
23
Tomi Franco
Fr
21:23
7:08
48
Kayla Hui
Fr
21:46
7:15
58
Madisen Yoder
Fr
22:00
7:20
64
Caitlynn Hoggan
Fr
22:25
7:28
80
Amanda Chaparian
Fr
22:34
7:31
83
10 Ayala
10-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:52
107:33
21:31
7:10
256 Allison Oh
Fr
20:15
6:45
17
Makena Morris
Fr
21:40
7:13
56
Jeanie Cox
Fr
21:45
7:15
57
Elena Estrada
Fr
21:47
7:16
59
Jessica Javid
Fr
22:07
7:22
67
Lindsey Redmann
Fr
23:05
7:42
98




11 Warren
15-13-12-12-11
Gap: 1:28
109:08
21:50
7:17
305 Jessica Morales
Fr
20:56
6:59
35
Gabriela Munoz
Fr
21:38
7:13
55
Rebecca Hernandez
Fr
21:49
7:16
60
Amanda Carrillo
Fr
22:21
7:27
77
Vilma Alvarez
Fr
22:24
7:28
78
Samantha Eder
Fr
22:44
7:35
84
Leann Pavanna
Fr
22:57
7:39
92
12 Vista Murrieta
7-8-10-11-12
Gap: 4:15
109:13
21:51
7:17
314 Annabelle Werner
Fr
19:36
6:32
9
Emilee Williams
Fr
20:31
6:50
27
Korryn Hamm
Fr
22:16
7:25
73
Nadine Dubon
Fr
22:59
7:40
94
Christina Trujillio
Fr
23:51
7:57
111
Lauren Callella
Fr
24:33
8:11
118




13 Saugus
14-12-14-13-13
Gap: 2:35
110:25
22:05
7:22
340 Katherine Altieri
Fr
20:48
6:56
34
Janel Jauregui
Fr
21:37
7:12
54
Samantha Broggie
Fr
22:13
7:24
70
Emelia Delgado
Fr
22:24
7:28
79
Megan Hartmann
Fr
23:23
7:48
103
Courtney Heys
Fr
23:28
7:49
106
Heidi Larsen
Fr
23:36
7:52
109
14 El Toro
12-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:39
110:50
22:10
7:23
353 Ashley Messineo
Fr
20:36
6:52
28
Kaitlyn Quinn
Fr
21:55
7:18
62
Isabelle Tobin
Fr
22:01
7:20
65
Emma Peters
Fr
23:03
7:41
97
Eliza Callis
Fr
23:15
7:45
101
Chloe Purves
Fr
23:33
7:51
107
Thylan Le
Fr
23:35
7:52
108
15 Murrieta Valley
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 2:10
115:06
23:01
7:40
457 Karly Sepulveda
Fr
21:57
7:19
63
Lynn Varner
Fr
22:49
7:36
88
Anna Gorski
Fr
22:51
7:37
90
Aunna Cruz-ortega
Fr
23:21
7:47
102
Destiny Sanchez
Fr
24:07
8:02
114
Alexis Buchanan
Fr
24:40
8:13
119




16 Paramount
9-15-15-15-16
Gap: 6:02
118:01
23:36
7:52
465 Bryanna Macias
Fr
20:11
6:44
16
Karla Pelcastre
Fr
22:47
7:36
86
Maria Lopez
Fr
24:22
8:07
115
Sarahi Zuniga
Fr
24:27
8:09
116
Melanie Castanon
Fr
26:13
8:44
132
Sharai Andrade
Fr
26:24
8:48
133
Rochelle Serrano
Fr
26:46
8:55
135
17 Rancho Verde
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:06
114:58
23:00
7:40
468 Victoria Flores
Fr
22:18
7:26
76
Alisia Cooke
Fr
22:49
7:36
89
Natalie Jaramillo
Fr
23:12
7:44
99
Sabrina Bastidas
Fr
23:14
7:45
100
Taylor Gardner
Fr
23:25
7:48
104








18 El Camino Re
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:37
118:41
23:44
7:55
518 Alexa Shvartsmann
Fr
22:49
7:36
87
Maya Teitz
Fr
22:58
7:39
93
Grace Mills
Fr
22:59
7:40
95
Lea Linden
Fr
24:30
8:10
117
Andrea Fisher
Fr
25:25
8:28
126
Sherry Bradford
Fr
25:27
8:29
127
Bianca Fernando
Fr
25:57
8:39
129
19 El Rancho
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 4:56
122:04
24:25
8:08
544 Clarissa Rodriguez
Fr
22:44
7:35
85
Jazmine Morales
Fr
22:55
7:38
91
Francene Sanchez
Fr
23:42
7:54
110
Emily Flores
Fr
25:03
8:21
122
Anayely Andrade
Fr
27:40
9:13
136








20 Crescenta Valley
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:06
121:17
24:15
8:05
563 Eva Valero
Fr
23:02
7:41
96
Lilith Flores
Fr
23:25
7:48
105
Tamara Daugherty
Fr
23:53
7:58
112
Tara Hejazi
Fr
24:49
8:16
120
Dominique Hernandez
Fr
26:08
8:43
130








21 Corona
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:25
124:54
24:59
8:20
611 Michelle Zavala
Fr
24:03
8:01
113
Julia Lopez
Fr
24:59
8:20
121
Vanessa Washington
Fr
25:08
8:23
124
Chelsea Fajardo
Jr
25:15
8:25
125
Hannah Enriquez
Fr
25:29
8:30
128
Alyson Conoway
Fr
26:11
8:44
131
Alyssa Nguyen
Fr
26:40
8:53
134
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 106Blue Sophia Pearson, Fr, 18:51.9, Hart San Clemente, 101:01.7, 97
Fr 113Gold Haley Herberg, Fr, 17:46.9, Capistrano Valley Claremont, 99:10.4, 60
JV 104Blue Arlene Avalos, Jr, 19:17.9, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:45.3, 38
JV 111Gold Samantha Tetef, Sr, 18:37, Simi Valley Claremont, 97:21.8, 63
Nov 102Gold Emily Molstad, So, 22:29.9, Newport Harbor Poly (Long Beach), 115:31.9, 54
So 108Blue Joy Huang, So, 18:44.2, Arcadia Arcadia, 99:15.1, 65
So 115Gold Pari Manoogian, So, 18:19.9, Clovis North Claremont, 102:05.1, 107
V 117Gold-A Jennifer Sandoval, Jr, 17:45.1, Summit Maria Carrillo (Nc), 93:52.3, 69
V 119Gold-B Amber Gore, Sr, 17:25.5, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 89:31.4, 33
V 122Blue-A Nicole Colonna, Sr, 17:50.3, Pinewood School Desert Vista (Az), 92:51.6, 44
V 124Blue-B Gourrier Alexis, Fr, 17:30.3, Centennial (Nv) Great Oak, 91:44.3, 62
V 201Rated Kelsey Carroll, Sr, 17:05.7, San Clemente Great Oak, 88:02.2, 68
V 203Sweeps Destiny Collins, Jr, 16:03.6, Great Oak Great Oak, 84:37, 58

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 103Gold John Dempsey, Fr, 16:09, Brea Olinda Mira Costa, 88:31, 120
Fr 110Blue Gavin Korby, Fr, 16:02.9, Great Oak Great Oak, 82:21.2, 32
Jr 114Blue Logan Stites, Jr, 15:37.5, Aliso Niguel (boys) Poly (Long Beach), 82:48.4, 121
Jr Gold Matthew Paragas, Jr, 15:58, Corona del Mar Claremont, 83:48, 62
Nov 101Gold Juan Carlos Sanchez, Sr, 17:38.5, El Rancho El Rancho, 94:46.6, 39
So 105Gold Jonah Evans, So, 15:48.6, Claremont Claremont, 80:11.4, 23
So 112Blue Chris Corona, So, 15:52.3, Great Oak Great Oak, 80:45.9, 33
Sr 109Gold Parker Nostrand, Sr, 15:25.6, Corona del Mar Mira Costa, 81:07, 44
Sr 116Blue Nick Liebman, Sr, 15:31.3, Hart Hart, 80:06.8, 41
V 118Blue-A Thomas Heib, Jr, 14:57, Los Alamitos Mission Hills, 78:21.4, 69
V 120Blue-B Donald Brown, So, 14:48.3, El Rancho San Clemente, 78:04.5, 75
V 121Gold-A Anthony Alfaro, Sr, 14:58.7, Gahr St. Ignatius, 77:16.4, 55
V 123Gold-B Daniel Turpin, Sr, 15:06.9, Clovis East Clovis East, 78:12.4, 60
V 202Rated Andres Vizcarra, Sr, 14:36.7, Beaumont California (, 76:19.6, 157
V 204Sweeps Austin Tamagno, Jr, 14:04.2, Brea Olinda Great Oak, 73:36.7, 108