El Toro Results from the Sea View League Finals at Irvine Regional Pk Finals on 11/1/16

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ballidis, Alexus Sr V 18:31.2 6:10 3 11/34 4/7 4/46 2/5 19:21
(0:50,4.3)
19:21
(0:50,4.3)
19:21
(0:50,4.3)
18:52
(0:21,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Beavers, Christina Fr Fr 20:24.7 6:48 3 14/78 5/23 17/46 1/5 21:00
(0:35,2.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Beavers, Tiffany Fr Fr 28:41.5 9:34 3 76/78 23/23 46/46 1/1 20:38
Berry, Catherine Fr Fr 27:27.2 9:09 3 71/78 20/23 43/46 1/1 27:35
(0:08,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bursh, Gracie Sr JV 20:18.8 6:46 3 10/77 4/9 16/46 2/5 19:46 19:46 19:46 19:46 You ROCK! (DSR)
Callis, Eliza Jr JV 20:41.3 6:54 3 12/77 5/9 18/46 2/5 21:25
(0:44,3.4)
21:25
(0:44,3.4)
21:25
(0:44,3.4)
20:53
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Camacho, Rebecca Fr Fr 23:27.6 7:49 3 46/78 13/23 32/46 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cody, Emily So So 22:46 7:35 3 26/45 4/7 28/46 4/5 22:08
Cooke, Brianna Fr Fr 21:13.3 7:04 3 23/78 7/23 20/46 1/5 21:12
Cristerna, Isabel Fr Fr 21:57.9 7:19 3 31/78 10/23 25/46 1/5 22:55
(0:57,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Essman, Madeline Fr Fr 22:12.7 7:24 3 34/78 11/23 26/46 1/5 22:32
(0:20,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fulton, Kiera Fr Fr 19:41.4 6:34 3 7/78 4/23 12/46 1/5 19:50
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gray, Genevieve So So 19:53.3 6:38 3 2/45 1/7 15/46 2/5 20:19
(0:26,2.1)
20:19
(0:26,2.1)
20:19
(0:26,2.1)
20:19
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gray, Julia Sr JV 22:13.2 7:24 3 31/77 6/9 27/46 3/4 21:39 21:39 21:39 21:39 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Harvard, Sydney Jr JV 19:43.9 6:35 3 6/77 2/9 13/46 2/5 19:37 19:37 19:37 19:36
Huang, Bonnie Sr JV 25:01 8:20 3 74/77 9/9 36/46 4/4 21:10 21:10 21:10 20:56
Keshavarz, Nika Fr Fr 27:38.9 9:13 3 73/78 21/23 44/46 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lau, Lindsey Fr Fr 25:46.5 8:36 3 62/78 17/23 40/46 1/1 27:01
(1:14,4.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Long, Alicia Fr Fr 23:01.1 7:40 3 43/78 12/23 30/46 1/4 25:51
(2:50,10.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Loranger, Sarah So So 21:16.4 7:05 3 14/45 2/7 22/46 4/5 24:00
(2:44,11.4)
24:00
(2:44,11.4)
24:00
(2:44,11.4)
22:04
(0:48,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lynd, Zoey Fr Fr 20:51.3 6:57 3 18/78 6/23 19/46 1/5 21:50
(0:59,4.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Martinez, Jessica Fr Fr 18:57.6 6:19 3 1/78 1/23 7/46 1/5 19:15
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mascola, Alexa Fr Fr 21:29.5 7:10 3 26/78 9/23 23/46 1/5 21:30
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mejia, Katey So So 23:42.7 7:54 3 30/45 5/7 33/46 3/5 24:04
(0:21,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Messineo, Ashley Jr V 18:03.4 6:01 3 5/34 3/7 3/46 1/5 18:36
(0:32,2.9)
18:36
(0:32,2.9)
18:36
(0:32,2.9)
17:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Moore, Serenity Fr Fr 25:07.2 8:22 3 56/78 15/23 37/46 1/3 23:59
Nagrampa, Charlene So So 21:51.6 7:17 3 17/45 3/7 24/46 4/5 22:51
(1:00,4.3)
22:51
(1:00,4.3)
22:51
(1:00,4.3)
22:12
(0:20,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Neuville, Alexis Fr V 18:31.9 6:11 3 12/34 5/7 5/46 1/5 19:16
(0:44,3.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nguyen, Elaine Fr Fr 24:14.5 8:05 3 52/78 14/23 34/46 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
O'Connor, Isabelle Fr Fr 27:54.6 9:18 3 74/78 22/23 45/46 1/1 30:06
(2:12,7.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ocampo, Molly So So 25:10.5 8:24 3 40/45 7/7 38/46 4/4 25:02
Oquendo, Leilani Fr Fr 19:06.4 6:22 3 2/78 2/23 8/46 1/5 19:50
(0:44,3.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pastis, Olivya Jr V 19:21.5 6:27 3 28/34 7/7 10/46 2/4 20:12
(0:50,4.1)
20:12
(0:50,4.1)
20:12
(0:50,4.1)
19:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perez, Kelly Fr Fr 26:27.4 8:49 3 67/78 18/23 41/46 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pham, Madison Fr Fr 25:36.2 8:32 3 59/78 16/23 39/46 1/3 26:22
(0:45,2.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pham, Nicole Fr Fr 27:11.8 9:04 3 70/78 19/23 42/46 1/1 30:11
(2:59,9.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Reese, Cassie Fr Fr 21:15.9 7:05 3 24/78 8/23 21/46 1/5 21:37
(0:21,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Roach, Sydney Sr JV 19:45.2 6:35 3 7/77 3/9 14/46 2/5 19:41 19:41 19:41 19:41
Roland, Mackenzie Sr JV 22:54 7:38 3 43/77 7/9 29/46 3/4 23:13
(0:19,1.3)
23:13
(0:19,1.3)
22:06 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Slouka, Taylor So V 18:36.2 6:12 3 13/34 6/7 6/46 1/5 19:28
(0:52,4.4)
19:28
(0:52,4.4)
19:28
(0:52,4.4)
18:53
(0:16,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Thompson, Jasmine So V 17:53.8 5:58 3 4/34 2/7 2/46 1/5 19:18
(1:24,7.3)
19:18
(1:24,7.3)
19:18
(1:24,7.3)
18:30
(0:36,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tobin, Hannah Sr V 17:23.1 5:48 3 1/34 1/7 1/46 1/5 17:35
(0:12,1.1)
17:35
(0:12,1.1)
17:35
(0:12,1.1)
17:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tobin, Isabelle Jr JV 19:21.7 6:27 3 2/77 1/9 11/46 2/5 19:47
(0:25,2.1)
19:47
(0:25,2.1)
19:47
(0:25,2.1)
19:25
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Vijayarengan, Vinitha So So 24:18.4 8:06 3 33/45 6/7 35/46 3/5 25:55
(1:37,6.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Vondran, Alicia Fr Fr 19:09.2 6:23 3 4/78 3/23 9/46 1/5 19:32
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Willis, Alyssa Jr JV 23:08.6 7:43 3 52/77 8/9 31/46 3/4 24:58
(1:49,7.3)
24:58
(1:49,7.3)
24:58
(1:49,7.3)
23:09
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 90:23
1:09
3 6:02 5:48 6:11 33 6:02 93:46
(3:22,3.6)
93:46
(3:22,3.6)
91:20
(0:57,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Hannah Tobin (1), Jasmine Thompson (4), Ashley Messineo (5), Alexus Ballidis (11), Alexis Neuville (12)
So 1st 5 4/5 109:30
3:49
3 7:18 6:38 7:54 82 6:55 100:11 100:11 100:11 Genevieve Gray (2), Sarah Loranger (14), Charlene Nagrampa (17), Emily Cody (24), Katey Mejia (25)
JV 1st 5 2/5 99:51
1:20
3 6:39 6:27 6:54 37 6:31 99:05 99:05 99:05 Isabelle Tobin (2), Sydney Harvard (6), Sydney Roach (7), Gracie Bursh (10), Eliza Callis (12)
Fr 1st 5 1/5 97:19
1:27
3 6:29 6:19 6:48 28 6:29 115:23
(18:04,15.7)
115:23
(18:04,15.7)
108:23
(11:04,10.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jessica Martinez (1), Leilani Oquendo (2), Alicia Vondran (4), Kiera Fulton (7), Christina Beavers (14)
Fr 2nd 5 1/5 106:48
1:07
3 7:07 6:57 7:19 19 7:07 122:48
(16:00,13.0)
116:38
(9:50,8.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Zoey Lynd (1), Brianna Cooke (2), Cassie Reese (3), Alexa Mascola (5), Isabel Cristerna (8)
Fr 3rd 5 1/3 118:03
2:55
3 7:52 7:24 8:22 21 7:52 129:01
(10:58,8.5)
119:18
(1:15,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Madeline Essman (1), Alicia Long (2), Rebecca Camacho (3), Elaine Nguyen (6), Serenity Moore (9)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 132:29
1:51
3 8:50 8:32 9:09 15 8:50 138:55
(6:26,4.6)
125:30 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Madison Pham (1), Lindsey Lau (2), Kelly Perez (3), Nicole Pham (4), Catherine Berry (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Tobin Sr El Toro 17:23.1 5:48 1/7 1/46 1/5 17:35
(0:12)
17:35
(0:12)
17:35
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Katie Hansen So San Juan Hills 17:46 5:55
3 Chandler Horton Jr San Clemente 17:50.2 5:57
4 Jasmine Thompson So El Toro 17:53.8 5:58 2/7 2/46 1/5 19:18
(1:24)
19:18
(1:24)
19:18
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Ashley Messineo Jr El Toro 18:03.4 6:01 3/7 3/46 1/5 18:36
(0:32)
18:36
(0:32)
18:36
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Marina Mcdonough Sr San Clemente 18:06.4 6:02
7 Maya Williams Jr Laguna Hills 18:07.6 6:03
8 Lauren Turner So Laguna Hills 18:16.5 6:06
9 Mckenna Rinke Sr Laguna Hills 18:21.6 6:07
10 Claire Selleck So Laguna Hills 18:25.4 6:08
11 Alexus Ballidis Sr El Toro 18:31.2 6:10 4/7 4/46 2/5 19:21
(0:50)
19:21
(0:50)
19:21
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Alexis Neuville Fr El Toro 18:31.9 6:11 5/7 5/46 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Taylor Slouka So El Toro 18:36.2 6:12 6/7 6/46 1/5 19:28
(0:52)
19:28
(0:52)
19:28
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Katelyn J Mcneal Jr San Clemente 18:37.5 6:13
15 Ashley Salen Jr San Juan Hills 18:51 6:17
16 Lota Jones Jr San Clemente 18:53.7 6:18
17 Lainey Harlow So Aliso Niguel 18:55.8 6:19
18 Kayla Queen So Aliso Niguel 18:59 6:20
19 Christina Beaulieu Sr San Clemente 19:02.3 6:21
20 Daniela Garcia Sr Laguna Hills 19:04.1 6:21
21 Carly Schuerger Fr Aliso Niguel 19:07.2 6:22
22 Mia Mcfadden Jr San Clemente 19:07.9 6:23
23 Solei Sarmiento So San Juan Hills 19:08.2 6:23
24 Cami Grover So Aliso Niguel 19:12.4 6:24
25 Sara Jenkins Jr Aliso Niguel 19:16 6:25
26 Belle Sachse Fr San Clemente 19:17.7 6:26
27 Kaylie Bair Jr Laguna Hills 19:20.1 6:27
28 Olivya Pastis Jr El Toro 19:21.5 6:27 7/7 10/46 2/4 20:12
(0:50)
20:12
(0:50)
20:12
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Alyssa Anzalone Jr San Juan Hills 19:40.3 6:33
30 Heather Johnson Jr San Juan Hills 19:52.2 6:37
31 Ashley Slomsky So Aliso Niguel 20:01.5 6:41
32 Grace Bentley Fr Aliso Niguel 20:04.6 6:42
33 Megan Good Sr San Juan Hills 20:15.3 6:45
34 Rayanne Brandt Sr San Juan Hills 20:15.7 6:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
90:23
18:05
6:02
33 Hannah Tobin
Sr
17:23
5:48
1
Jasmine Thompson
So
17:54
5:58
4
Ashley Messineo
Jr
18:03
6:01
5
Alexus Ballidis
Sr
18:31
6:10
11
Alexis Neuville
Fr
18:32
6:11
12
Taylor Slouka
So
18:36
6:12
13
Olivya Pastis
Jr
19:22
6:27
28
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Laguna Hills
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:57
92:15
18:27
6:09
54 Maya Williams
Jr
18:08
6:03
7
Lauren Turner
So
18:17
6:06
8
Mckenna Rinke
Sr
18:22
6:07
9
Claire Selleck
So
18:25
6:08
10
Daniela Garcia
Sr
19:04
6:21
20
Kaylie Bair
Jr
19:20
6:27
27




3 San Clemente
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:12
92:30
18:30
6:10
58 Chandler Horton
Jr
17:50
5:57
3
Marina Mcdonough
Sr
18:06
6:02
6
Katelyn J Mcneal
Jr
18:38
6:13
14
Lota Jones
Jr
18:54
6:18
16
Christina Beaulieu
Sr
19:02
6:21
19
Mia Mcfadden
Jr
19:08
6:23
22
Belle Sachse
Fr
19:18
6:26
26
4 San Juan Hills
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:06
95:18
19:04
6:21
99 Katie Hansen
So
17:46
5:55
2
Ashley Salen
Jr
18:51
6:17
15
Solei Sarmiento
So
19:08
6:23
23
Alyssa Anzalone
Jr
19:40
6:33
29
Heather Johnson
Jr
19:52
6:37
30
Megan Good
Sr
20:15
6:45
33
Rayanne Brandt
Sr
20:16
6:45
34
5 Aliso Niguel
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:20
95:30
19:06
6:22
105 Lainey Harlow
So
18:56
6:19
17
Kayla Queen
So
18:59
6:20
18
Carly Schuerger
Fr
19:07
6:22
21
Cami Grover
So
19:12
6:24
24
Sara Jenkins
Jr
19:16
6:25
25
Ashley Slomsky
So
20:02
6:41
31
Grace Bentley
Fr
20:05
6:42
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Renee Keenan So San Clemente 19:42.8 6:34
2 Genevieve Gray So El Toro 19:53.3 6:38 1/7 15/46 2/5 20:19
(0:26)
20:19
(0:26)
20:19
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Shahrzad Ghazizadeh So Laguna Hills 19:58.1 6:39
4 Julia Ransom So San Juan Hills 20:01.9 6:41
5 Karissa Blanchard So Aliso Niguel 20:15.7 6:45
6 Claire Lattin So Aliso Niguel 20:28.1 6:49
7 Rosemary Bugayong So Laguna Hills 20:30.4 6:50
8 Greta Crafoord So Aliso Niguel 20:37.8 6:53
9 Chloe Pereida So San Juan Hills 20:49.5 6:57
10 Susana Garcia So Laguna Hills 20:52.6 6:58
11 Allison Tackett So Aliso Niguel 20:55.8 6:59
12 Isabella Ponce So San Juan Hills 21:07.8 7:03
13 Nayelli Hernandez So Laguna Hills 21:08.6 7:03
14 Sarah Loranger So El Toro 21:16.4 7:05 2/7 22/46 4/5 24:00
(2:44)
24:00
(2:44)
24:00
(2:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Megan Switzer So Laguna Hills 21:21.7 7:07
16 Sarah Donahue So Laguna Hills 21:40.2 7:13
17 Charlene Nagrampa So El Toro 21:51.6 7:17 3/7 24/46 4/5 22:51
(1:00)
22:51
(1:00)
22:51
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Kelsi Donaldson So Aliso Niguel 22:04.9 7:22
19 Karlie Doney So Aliso Niguel 22:06.7 7:22
20 Paige Meyers So Aliso Niguel 22:09.8 7:23
21 Amarani Sanchez So Laguna Hills 22:12.9 7:24
22 Kamille Morales So San Juan Hills 22:17.3 7:26
23 Christina Heine So Aliso Niguel 22:24.1 7:28
24 Jolie Hans So Aliso Niguel 22:25.5 7:29
25 Annika Hettmann So San Clemente 22:32.9 7:31
26 Emily Cody So El Toro 22:46 7:35 4/7 28/46 4/5
27 Sophia Agnew So Aliso Niguel 22:51.3 7:37
28 Kayla Macabitas So Aliso Niguel 23:07.5 7:43
29 Emilee Reid So Laguna Hills 23:23.3 7:48
30 Katey Mejia So El Toro 23:42.7 7:54 5/7 33/46 3/5
31 Maddi Upton So Aliso Niguel 23:47.4 7:56
32 Gianna Velasco So San Juan Hills 24:09.6 8:03
33 Vinitha Vijayarengan So El Toro 24:18.4 8:06 6/7 35/46 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Isabella Colombo So San Clemente 24:24.4 8:08
35 Tessa Gonzalez So Laguna Hills 24:28.9 8:10
36 Analea Devarona So San Clemente 24:30.7 8:10
37 Caroline Hicks So San Clemente 24:39.6 8:13
38 Jamie Holt So San Clemente 24:41.1 8:14
39 Kiara Hogan So San Clemente 24:53.4 8:18
40 Molly Ocampo So El Toro 25:10.5 8:24 7/7 38/46 4/4
41 Alivia Bruni So San Juan Hills 25:16.9 8:26
42 Brooklyn Harris So Laguna Hills 25:52.8 8:38
43 Cambria Douglas So San Clemente 26:01.9 8:41
44 Jessica Bennett So Laguna Hills 31:36.1 10:32
45 Christina Munoz So Laguna Hills 39:08.1 13:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Hills
3-1-2-2-1
Gap: 1:24
103:51
20:46
6:55
48 Shahrzad Ghazizadeh
So
19:58
6:39
3
Rosemary Bugayong
So
20:30
6:50
7
Susana Garcia
So
20:53
6:58
10
Nayelli Hernandez
So
21:09
7:03
13
Megan Switzer
So
21:22
7:07
15
Sarah Donahue
So
21:40
7:13
16
Amarani Sanchez
So
22:13
7:24
21
1 Aliso Niguel
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
104:22
20:52
6:57
48 Karissa Blanchard
So
20:16
6:45
5
Claire Lattin
So
20:28
6:49
6
Greta Crafoord
So
20:38
6:53
8
Allison Tackett
So
20:56
6:59
11
Kelsi Donaldson
So
22:05
7:22
18
Karlie Doney
So
22:07
7:22
19
Paige Meyers
So
22:10
7:23
20
3 San Juan Hills
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:08
108:26
21:41
7:14
73 Julia Ransom
So
20:02
6:41
4
Chloe Pereida
So
20:50
6:57
9
Isabella Ponce
So
21:08
7:03
12
Kamille Morales
So
22:17
7:26
22
Gianna Velasco
So
24:10
8:03
26
Alivia Bruni
So
25:17
8:26
34




4 El Toro
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:49
109:30
21:54
7:18
82 Genevieve Gray
So
19:53
6:38
2
Sarah Loranger
So
21:16
7:05
14
Charlene Nagrampa
So
21:52
7:17
17
Emily Cody
So
22:46
7:35
24
Katey Mejia
So
23:43
7:54
25
Vinitha Vijayarengan
So
24:18
8:06
27
Molly Ocampo
So
25:11
8:24
33
5 San Clemente
1-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:57
115:50
23:10
7:43
111 Renee Keenan
So
19:43
6:34
1
Annika Hettmann
So
22:33
7:31
23
Isabella Colombo
So
24:24
8:08
28
Analea Devarona
So
24:31
8:10
29
Caroline Hicks
So
24:40
8:13
30
Jamie Holt
So
24:41
8:14
31
Kiara Hogan
So
24:53
8:18
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amy Vollebregt Jr San Clemente 18:59.2 6:20
2 Isabelle Tobin Jr El Toro 19:21.7 6:27 1/9 11/46 2/5 19:47
(0:25)
19:47
(0:25)
19:47
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Rylee Kerr Jr San Clemente 19:35.3 6:32
4 Brooke Eisele Sr San Clemente 19:36.3 6:32
5 Nicole Anderson Jr San Clemente 19:38.6 6:33
6 Sydney Harvard Jr El Toro 19:43.9 6:35 2/9 13/46 2/5 19:37 19:37 19:37
7 Sydney Roach Sr El Toro 19:45.2 6:35 3/9 14/46 2/5 19:41 19:41 19:41
8 Karen Sanchez Sr San Clemente 19:57 6:39
9 Faith Floyd Sr Laguna Hills 20:11.4 6:44
10 Gracie Bursh Sr El Toro 20:18.8 6:46 4/9 16/46 2/5 19:46 19:46 19:46
11 Shawnie Taylor Sr San Clemente 20:34.1 6:51
12 Eliza Callis Jr El Toro 20:41.3 6:54 5/9 18/46 2/5 21:25
(0:44)
21:25
(0:44)
21:25
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Suki Nagano Sr Laguna Hills 20:49.9 6:57
14 Julia Sciesinski Jr Aliso Niguel 20:57.8 6:59
15 Chloe Patterson Jr San Clemente 20:59.6 7:00
16 Danielle Agar Sr Aliso Niguel 21:12.8 7:04
17 Mikayla Finney Sr San Clemente 21:16.8 7:06
18 Alexis Arenas Sr San Clemente 21:22.3 7:07
19 Rachel Blumer Sr San Clemente 21:27.6 7:09
20 Miranda Mcelvogue Jr Aliso Niguel 21:30 7:10
21 Gillian Naegele Sr Aliso Niguel 21:39.8 7:13
22 Amy Schultz Jr San Clemente 21:46.5 7:16
23 Farah Mawlawi Sr Aliso Niguel 21:53.7 7:18
24 Allison Pascual Sr Aliso Niguel 21:55 7:18
25 Adelaide Hunter Jr San Juan Hills 21:56.7 7:19
26 Kayla Ruiz Sr Aliso Niguel 22:01.9 7:21
27 Danielle Gillions Sr Aliso Niguel 22:02.3 7:21
28 Yareli Sanchez Sr San Clemente 22:04.3 7:21
29 Brooke Rincon Jr San Clemente 22:05.1 7:22
30 Brisamar Ramos Jimenez Jr San Clemente 22:11.7 7:24
31 Julia Gray Sr El Toro 22:13.2 7:24 6/9 27/46 3/4 21:39 21:39 21:39 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Audrey Addis Sr Aliso Niguel 22:15.7 7:25
33 Mira Eissa Jr Aliso Niguel 22:25.8 7:29
34 Lauren Perry Sr San Juan Hills 22:28.6 7:30
35 Natalie Frias Jr San Juan Hills 22:30.4 7:30
36 Abigail Moyer Jr San Juan Hills 22:31.3 7:30
37 Gemma Licata Sr Aliso Niguel 22:31.9 7:31
38 Kennedy Hoffman Sr Aliso Niguel 22:34.4 7:31
39 Shannon Smith Sr Laguna Hills 22:38.1 7:33
40 Estefani Jimenez Sr Aliso Niguel 22:38.5 7:33
41 Hailey Duncan Sr San Clemente 22:42.1 7:34
42 Cicily Barker Sr Aliso Niguel 22:52.5 7:38
43 Mackenzie Roland Sr El Toro 22:54 7:38 7/9 29/46 3/4 23:13
(0:19)
23:13
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Alyssa Wiesen Sr Aliso Niguel 22:58.6 7:40
45 Lauren Wanderling Jr Aliso Niguel 22:58.8 7:40
46 Ashley Bracamonte Jr San Clemente 23:01.9 7:41
47 Gabby Kresonja Jr Aliso Niguel 23:02.5 7:41
48 Emily Tinsley Jr Aliso Niguel 23:03 7:41
49 Claire Welter Jr San Juan Hills 23:03.2 7:41
50 Hannah Hall Jr San Juan Hills 23:03.3 7:41
51 Laura Neidringhaus Jr Aliso Niguel 23:07.8 7:43
52 Alyssa Willis Jr El Toro 23:08.6 7:43 8/9 31/46 3/4 24:58
(1:49)
24:58
(1:49)
24:58
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Ashley Coony Sr Aliso Niguel 23:11.4 7:44
54 Nicole Bright Jr San Clemente 23:13.9 7:45
55 Hailey Pressnell Jr San Clemente 23:16.2 7:45
56 Natalie Rodriguez Jr San Juan Hills 23:36.9 7:52
57 Maia Gibson Sr San Clemente 23:48.7 7:56
58 Erin Levinson Jr San Juan Hills 23:55.7 7:59
59 Quinn Roberts Jr San Juan Hills 23:56.9 7:59
60 Anezka De Gree Jr San Clemente 24:07.3 8:02
61 Elektra Ashbrooke Sr San Clemente 24:11.9 8:04
62 Noelani Bernal Sr San Clemente 24:12.9 8:04
63 Liliana Carteno Jr San Clemente 24:14.3 8:05
64 Maddie Gabira Jr San Clemente 24:18.3 8:06
65 Kelly Bilinski Jr San Clemente 24:19.1 8:06
66 Shannon Wasley Sr Laguna Hills 24:22.1 8:07
67 Brittney Mercuro Jr San Clemente 24:27.1 8:09
68 Hannah Cornell Jr Laguna Hills 24:33.6 8:11
69 Mayra Aranda Jr Aliso Niguel 24:37.2 8:12
70 Katina Gabriel Jr San Clemente 24:41.6 8:14
71 Baily Donlin Jr San Clemente 24:41.9 8:14
72 Riley Duff Sr Aliso Niguel 24:47.1 8:16
73 Morgan Ibarra Sr Aliso Niguel 24:47.2 8:16
74 Bonnie Huang Sr El Toro 25:01 8:20 9/9 36/46 4/4 21:10 21:10 21:10
75 Kimberly Gomez Jr San Clemente 25:10.6 8:24
76 Grace Owen Jr San Juan Hills 25:29.7 8:30
77 Lindsey Fletcher Jr San Clemente 27:08.5 9:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
97:46
19:33
6:31
21 Amy Vollebregt
Jr
18:59
6:20
1
Rylee Kerr
Jr
19:35
6:32
3
Brooke Eisele
Sr
19:36
6:32
4
Nicole Anderson
Jr
19:39
6:33
5
Karen Sanchez
Sr
19:57
6:39
8
Shawnie Taylor
Sr
20:34
6:51
11
Chloe Patterson
Jr
21:00
7:00
15
2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
99:51
19:58
6:39
37 Isabelle Tobin
Jr
19:22
6:27
2
Sydney Harvard
Jr
19:44
6:35
6
Sydney Roach
Sr
19:45
6:35
7
Gracie Bursh
Sr
20:19
6:46
10
Eliza Callis
Jr
20:41
6:54
12
Julia Gray
Sr
22:13
7:24
23
Mackenzie Roland
Sr
22:54
7:38
28
3 Aliso Niguel
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
107:14
21:27
7:09
84 Julia Sciesinski
Jr
20:58
6:59
14
Danielle Agar
Sr
21:13
7:04
16
Miranda Mcelvogue
Jr
21:30
7:10
17
Gillian Naegele
Sr
21:40
7:13
18
Farah Mawlawi
Sr
21:54
7:18
19
Allison Pascual
Sr
21:55
7:18
20
Kayla Ruiz
Sr
22:02
7:21
22
4 Laguna Hills
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:22
112:35
22:31
7:30
114 Faith Floyd
Sr
20:11
6:44
9
Suki Nagano
Sr
20:50
6:57
13
Shannon Smith
Sr
22:38
7:33
27
Shannon Wasley
Sr
24:22
8:07
32
Hannah Cornell
Jr
24:34
8:11
33








5 San Juan Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
112:30
22:30
7:30
125 Adelaide Hunter
Jr
21:57
7:19
21
Lauren Perry
Sr
22:29
7:30
24
Natalie Frias
Jr
22:30
7:30
25
Abigail Moyer
Jr
22:31
7:30
26
Claire Welter
Jr
23:03
7:41
29
Hannah Hall
Jr
23:03
7:41
30
Natalie Rodriguez
Jr
23:37
7:52
31
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jessica Martinez Fr El Toro 18:57.6 6:19 1/23 7/46 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Leilani Oquendo Fr El Toro 19:06.4 6:22 2/23 8/46 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Sofia Gilles Fr Laguna Hills 19:09 6:23
4 Alicia Vondran Fr El Toro 19:09.2 6:23 3/23 9/46 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Makenzie Moncrief Fr San Juan Hills 19:25.1 6:28
6 Emily Thrall Fr San Juan Hills 19:26.6 6:29
7 Kiera Fulton Fr El Toro 19:41.4 6:34 4/23 12/46 1/5
8 Makenna Deluca Fr San Clemente 20:07 6:42
9 Skyler Libby Fr Aliso Niguel 20:10.2 6:43
10 Kira Presley Fr Laguna Hills 20:10.8 6:44
11 Ariel Goalden Fr Aliso Niguel 20:19.1 6:46
12 Esther Mafouta Fr San Clemente 20:23.2 6:48
13 Madison Judd Fr Aliso Niguel 20:23.9 6:48
14 Christina Beavers Fr El Toro 20:24.7 6:48 5/23 17/46 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Skyler Vargas Fr San Juan Hills 20:40.3 6:53
16 Camryn Harrell Fr San Clemente 20:44.5 6:55
17 Make Cotter Fr Aliso Niguel 20:49.6 6:57
18 Zoey Lynd Fr El Toro 20:51.3 6:57 6/23 19/46 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Corinne Hunnicutt Fr San Juan Hills 20:56.4 6:59
20 Jaden Gorman Fr San Juan Hills 21:11 7:04
21 Wendy Bravo Fr Laguna Hills 21:12.3 7:04
22 Skye Radloff Fr Laguna Hills 21:12.9 7:04
23 Brianna Cooke Fr El Toro 21:13.3 7:04 7/23 20/46 1/5
24 Cassie Reese Fr El Toro 21:15.9 7:05 8/23 21/46 1/5
25 Gracie Hammond Fr San Juan Hills 21:24.8 7:08
26 Alexa Mascola Fr El Toro 21:29.5 7:10 9/23 23/46 1/5
27 Skylar Machnikowski Fr Aliso Niguel 21:32.5 7:11
28 Sarah Park Fr Aliso Niguel 21:43 7:14
29 Rosemarie Montoya Fr Aliso Niguel 21:45.4 7:15
30 Viviana Moiso Fr San Clemente 21:49.6 7:17
31 Isabel Cristerna Fr El Toro 21:57.9 7:19 10/23 25/46 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Lily Kloepfer Fr San Juan Hills 21:58 7:19
33 Kambria Stephen Fr San Clemente 22:00.8 7:20
34 Madeline Essman Fr El Toro 22:12.7 7:24 11/23 26/46 1/5
35 Gillian Paredes Fr San Clemente 22:16.8 7:26
36 Samar Rawas Fr San Clemente 22:16.8 7:26
37 Madeleine Kopf Fr Aliso Niguel 22:17.4 7:26
38 Ellie Armstrong Fr Aliso Niguel 22:20.4 7:27
39 Alexa Polk Fr San Clemente 22:21 7:27
40 Emily Furlotte Fr San Clemente 22:29 7:30
41 Daniella Orrante Fr Aliso Niguel 22:54.3 7:38
42 Margaret Perry Fr San Juan Hills 22:58.4 7:39
43 Alicia Long Fr El Toro 23:01.1 7:40 12/23 30/46 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Julianna Vera Fr Aliso Niguel 23:11.7 7:44
45 Faith Gilman Fr San Clemente 23:17.5 7:46
46 Rebecca Camacho Fr El Toro 23:27.6 7:49 13/23 32/46 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Jade Finch Fr Laguna Hills 23:36.4 7:52
48 Avery Woolbert Fr San Juan Hills 23:38.6 7:53
49 Jazmin Sandoval Fr Laguna Hills 23:44 7:55
50 Isabella Perez Fr San Clemente 24:07.3 8:02
51 Chloe Bryant Fr San Clemente 24:13.6 8:05
52 Elaine Nguyen Fr El Toro 24:14.5 8:05 14/23 34/46 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Kayden Baziak Fr San Clemente 24:20.3 8:07
54 Alysse Banks Fr San Clemente 24:37.6 8:13
55 Lucy Hodge Fr San Juan Hills 24:44.4 8:15
56 Serenity Moore Fr El Toro 25:07.2 8:22 15/23 37/46 1/3
57 Angelica Sosa Fr San Juan Hills 25:20.4 8:27
58 Julia Van Heeringen Fr Laguna Hills 25:26.1 8:29
59 Madison Pham Fr El Toro 25:36.2 8:32 16/23 39/46 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Mariana Rosas Fr Laguna Hills 25:44.3 8:35
61 Gabriela Fernandez Fr San Juan Hills 25:45.6 8:35
62 Lindsey Lau Fr El Toro 25:46.5 8:36 17/23 40/46 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Lyndi Jones Fr San Clemente 25:50 8:37
64 Audrey Price Fr San Clemente 25:50.3 8:37
65 Jacy Fischbeck Fr San Juan Hills 26:21.1 8:47
66 Lily Gatton Fr San Juan Hills 26:21.2 8:47
67 Kelly Perez Fr El Toro 26:27.4 8:49 18/23 41/46 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
68 Kauther Alhassani Fr Laguna Hills 26:58.7 9:00
69 Razan Al-obaidy Fr Laguna Hills 27:04.1 9:01
70 Nicole Pham Fr El Toro 27:11.8 9:04 19/23 42/46 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Catherine Berry Fr El Toro 27:27.2 9:09 20/23 43/46 1/1
72 Isabel Fernald Fr San Juan Hills 27:37.6 9:13
73 Nika Keshavarz Fr El Toro 27:38.9 9:13 21/23 44/46 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Isabelle O'Connor Fr El Toro 27:54.6 9:18 22/23 45/46 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Annabelle Einhorn Fr San Juan Hills 28:28.1 9:29
76 Tiffany Beavers Fr El Toro 28:41.5 9:34 23/23 46/46 1/1
77 Kim Bobadilla Fr Laguna Hills 29:02.4 9:41
78 Tania Alvizo Fr Laguna Hills 29:26.5 9:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
97:19
19:28
6:29
28 Jessica Martinez
Fr
18:58
6:19
1
Leilani Oquendo
Fr
19:06
6:22
2
Alicia Vondran
Fr
19:09
6:23
4
Kiera Fulton
Fr
19:41
6:34
7
Christina Beavers
Fr
20:25
6:48
14
Zoey Lynd
Fr
20:51
6:57
18
Brianna Cooke
Fr
21:13
7:04
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 San Juan Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
101:39
20:20
6:47
65 Makenzie Moncrief
Fr
19:25
6:28
5
Emily Thrall
Fr
19:27
6:29
6
Skyler Vargas
Fr
20:40
6:53
15
Corinne Hunnicutt
Fr
20:56
6:59
19
Jaden Gorman
Fr
21:11
7:04
20
Gracie Hammond
Fr
21:25
7:08
24
Lily Kloepfer
Fr
21:58
7:19
29
3 Aliso Niguel
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
103:15
20:39
6:53
75 Skyler Libby
Fr
20:10
6:43
9
Ariel Goalden
Fr
20:19
6:46
11
Madison Judd
Fr
20:24
6:48
13
Make Cotter
Fr
20:50
6:57
17
Skylar Machnikowski
Fr
21:33
7:11
25
Sarah Park
Fr
21:43
7:14
26
Rosemarie Montoya
Fr
21:45
7:15
27
4 Laguna Hills
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:27
105:21
21:04
7:01
89 Sofia Gilles
Fr
19:09
6:23
3
Kira Presley
Fr
20:11
6:44
10
Wendy Bravo
Fr
21:12
7:04
21
Skye Radloff
Fr
21:13
7:04
22
Jade Finch
Fr
23:36
7:52
33
Jazmin Sandoval
Fr
23:44
7:55
34
Julia Van Heeringen
Fr
25:26
8:29
35
5 San Clemente
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:54
105:05
21:01
7:00
94 Makenna Deluca
Fr
20:07
6:42
8
Esther Mafouta
Fr
20:23
6:48
12
Camryn Harrell
Fr
20:45
6:55
16
Viviana Moiso
Fr
21:50
7:17
28
Kambria Stephen
Fr
22:01
7:20
30
Gillian Paredes
Fr
22:17
7:26
31
Samar Rawas
Fr
22:17
7:26
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
106:48
21:22
7:07
19 Zoey Lynd
Fr
20:51
6:57
1
Brianna Cooke
Fr
21:13
7:04
2
Cassie Reese
Fr
21:16
7:05
3
Alexa Mascola
Fr
21:30
7:10
5
Isabel Cristerna
Fr
21:58
7:19
8
Madeline Essman
Fr
22:13
7:24
10
Alicia Long
Fr
23:01
7:40
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Aliso Niguel
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
111:01
22:12
7:24
57 Sarah Park
Fr
21:43
7:14
6
Rosemarie Montoya
Fr
21:45
7:15
7
Madeleine Kopf
Fr
22:17
7:26
13
Ellie Armstrong
Fr
22:20
7:27
14
Daniella Orrante
Fr
22:54
7:38
17
Julianna Vera
Fr
23:12
7:44
20




3 San Clemente
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:01
112:41
22:32
7:31
75 Gillian Paredes
Fr
22:17
7:26
11
Samar Rawas
Fr
22:17
7:26
12
Alexa Polk
Fr
22:21
7:27
15
Emily Furlotte
Fr
22:29
7:30
16
Faith Gilman
Fr
23:18
7:46
21
Isabella Perez
Fr
24:07
8:02
24
Chloe Bryant
Fr
24:14
8:05
25
4 San Juan Hills
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 3:20
114:44
22:57
7:39
79 Gracie Hammond
Fr
21:25
7:08
4
Lily Kloepfer
Fr
21:58
7:19
9
Margaret Perry
Fr
22:58
7:39
18
Avery Woolbert
Fr
23:39
7:53
22
Lucy Hodge
Fr
24:44
8:15
26
Angelica Sosa
Fr
25:20
8:27
27
Gabriela Fernandez
Fr
25:46
8:35
30
5 Laguna Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:20
128:57
25:47
8:36
143 Jazmin Sandoval
Fr
23:44
7:55
23
Julia Van Heeringen
Fr
25:26
8:29
28
Mariana Rosas
Fr
25:44
8:35
29
Kauther Alhassani
Fr
26:59
9:00
31
Razan Al-obaidy
Fr
27:04
9:01
32
Kim Bobadilla
Fr
29:02
9:41
33
Tania Alvizo
Fr
29:27
9:49
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:55
118:03
23:37
7:52
21 Madeline Essman
Fr
22:13
7:24
1
Alicia Long
Fr
23:01
7:40
2
Rebecca Camacho
Fr
23:28
7:49
3
Elaine Nguyen
Fr
24:15
8:05
6
Serenity Moore
Fr
25:07
8:22
9
Madison Pham
Fr
25:36
8:32
11
Lindsey Lau
Fr
25:47
8:36
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
123:09
24:38
8:13
38 Isabella Perez
Fr
24:07
8:02
4
Chloe Bryant
Fr
24:14
8:05
5
Kayden Baziak
Fr
24:20
8:07
7
Alysse Banks
Fr
24:38
8:13
8
Lyndi Jones
Fr
25:50
8:37
14
Audrey Price
Fr
25:50
8:37
15




3 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:17
131:26
26:17
8:46
73 Angelica Sosa
Fr
25:20
8:27
10
Gabriela Fernandez
Fr
25:46
8:35
12
Jacy Fischbeck
Fr
26:21
8:47
16
Lily Gatton
Fr
26:21
8:47
17
Isabel Fernald
Fr
27:38
9:13
18
Annabelle Einhorn
Fr
28:28
9:29
19




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
132:29
26:30
8:50
15 Madison Pham
Fr
25:36
8:32
1
Lindsey Lau
Fr
25:47
8:36
2
Kelly Perez
Fr
26:27
8:49
3
Nicole Pham
Fr
27:12
9:04
4
Catherine Berry
Fr
27:27
9:09
5
Nika Keshavarz
Fr
27:39
9:13
6
Isabelle O'Connor
Fr
27:55
9:18
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.