El Toro Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/16/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beavers, Christina So So 20:12.1 6:44 3 6/163 1/14 11/36 4/36 24:50
(4:38,18.7)
24:50
(4:38,18.7)
24:50
(4:38,18.7)
20:25
(0:13,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Berry, Catherine So So 24:30.1 8:10 3 124/163 9/14 26/36 1/4 27:27
(2:57,10.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Castellanos, Olvia Michelle So So 26:23.3 8:48 3 152/163 12/14 31/36 2/2
Cody, Emily Jr V 21:42.9 7:14 3 130/171 6/6 21/36 13/21 23:26
(1:43,7.3)
23:26
(1:43,7.3)
23:26
(1:43,7.3)
22:08
(0:25,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cooke, Brianna So So 21:38.8 7:13 3 45/163 7/14 20/36 2/8 25:12
(3:33,14.1)
25:12
(3:33,14.1)
25:12
(3:33,14.1)
21:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Craycraft, Natalie Fr Fr 29:00.2 9:40 3 185/192 8/9 34/36 8/9
Cristerna, Izzy So So 21:06.2 7:02 3 32/163 5/14 17/36 2/15 24:55
(3:49,15.3)
24:55
(3:49,15.3)
24:55
(3:49,15.3)
24:55
(3:49,15.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Edwards, McKenzie Fr Fr 22:06 7:22 3 51/192 2/9 22/36 14/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Essman, Madeline So So 21:04.8 7:02 3 29/163 4/14 16/36 3/18 26:44
(5:40,21.2)
26:44
(5:40,21.2)
26:44
(5:40,21.2)
22:13
(1:08,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fulton, Kiera So V 17:53.2 5:58 3 73/162 3/7 3/36 11/21 20:41
(2:48,13.5)
20:41
(2:48,13.5)
20:41
(2:48,13.5)
18:51
(0:58,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gray, Genevieve Jr V 19:18.7 6:26 3 53/171 2/6 9/36 14/26 20:20
(1:01,5.0)
20:20
(1:01,5.0)
20:20
(1:01,5.0)
19:53
(0:35,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gregory, Gillian Fr Fr 22:36 7:32 3 74/192 3/9 23/36 13/24
Griffin, Grace So V 18:22.7 6:08 3 118/162 7/7 7/36 4/18 19:10
(0:47,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Irvani, Kaya Fr Fr 28:11.9 9:24 3 181/192 7/9 33/36 12/12
Lau, Lindsey So So 24:54.8 8:18 3 132/163 11/14 28/36 1/3 25:47
(0:52,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Loranger, Sarah Jr V 20:24.9 6:48 3 97/171 4/6 12/36 14/26 23:15
(2:50,12.2)
23:15
(2:50,12.2)
23:15
(2:50,12.2)
21:16
(0:52,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Martinez, Jessica So V 18:02.4 6:01 3 87/162 4/7 4/36 10/21 19:25
(1:23,7.1)
19:25
(1:23,7.1)
19:25
(1:23,7.1)
18:58
(0:55,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mascola, Alexa So So 20:40.8 6:54 3 17/163 3/14 14/36 3/24 22:46
(2:05,9.2)
22:46
(2:05,9.2)
22:46
(2:05,9.2)
21:30
(0:49,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mejia, Katey Jr V 21:19.3 7:06 3 118/171 5/6 18/36 14/24 23:43
(2:23,10.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Messineo, Ashley Sr V 16:41.1 5:34 3 18/162 1/7 1/36 14/38 17:36
(0:55,5.2)
17:36
(0:55,5.2)
17:36
(0:55,5.2)
17:34
(0:53,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Murray, Sarah Fr Fr 20:48.1 6:56 3 24/192 1/9 15/36 15/32
Neuville, Alexis So V 17:09.5 5:43 3 39/162 2/7 2/36 8/23 18:26
(1:16,6.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Noori, Amber So So 27:43.6 9:15 3 158/163 13/14 32/36 1/1 32:30
(4:47,14.7)
32:30
(4:47,14.7)
32:30
(4:47,14.7)
29:32
(1:48,6.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pastis, Olivya Sr V 19:07.6 6:23 3 46/171 1/6 8/36 19/27 19:25
(0:17,1.5)
19:25
(0:17,1.5)
19:25
(0:17,1.5)
19:12
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pham, Madison So So 24:18.9 8:06 3 118/163 8/14 25/36 2/5 28:18
(3:59,14.1)
28:18
(3:59,14.1)
28:18
(3:59,14.1)
25:36
(1:17,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pham, Nicole So So 24:37.5 8:13 3 130/163 10/14 27/36 2/3 27:12
(2:34,9.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Poon, Jasmine So So 29:27.4 9:49 3 161/163 14/14 35/36 1/1
Reese, Cassie So So 21:36.3 7:12 3 43/163 6/14 19/36 2/13 25:12
(3:36,14.3)
25:12
(3:36,14.3)
25:12
(3:36,14.3)
21:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sahagun, Lily Fr Fr 30:13.1 10:04 3 191/192 9/9 36/36 6/6
Slouka, Taylor Jr V 18:20.6 6:07 3 115/162 6/7 6/36 8/20 19:04
(0:44,3.8)
19:04
(0:44,3.8)
19:04
(0:44,3.8)
18:36
(0:16,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Smetanka, Chloe Fr Fr 25:57.3 8:39 3 162/192 6/9 30/36 15/16
Sveda, Gia Fr Fr 25:43 8:34 3 158/192 5/9 29/36 16/18
Thompson, Jasmine Jr V 18:07.3 6:02 3 94/162 5/7 5/36 9/21 18:48
(0:41,3.6)
18:48
(0:41,3.6)
18:48
(0:41,3.6)
17:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Tobin, Isabelle Sr V 19:38.5 6:33 3 66/171 3/6 10/36 10/26 19:25 19:25 19:25 19:22 You ROCK! (DSR)
Vondran, Alicia So So 20:30.3 6:50 3 9/163 2/14 13/36 4/30 19:32 19:32 19:32 19:09
Zertuche, Abigail Fr Fr 23:48.8 7:56 3 116/192 4/9 24/36 15/21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/24 99:49
2:12
3 6:39 6:23 7:06 357 5:52 91:27 91:27 91:27 Olivya Pastis (42), Genevieve Gray (49), Isabelle Tobin (61), Sarah Loranger (92), Katey Mejia (113)
V 1st 5 10/21 87:54
1:26
3 5:52 5:34 6:02 239 5:34 91:27
(3:34,3.9)
91:27
(3:34,3.9)
91:27
(3:34,3.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ashley Messineo (13), Alexis Neuville (27), Kiera Fulton (55), Jessica Martinez (69), Jasmine Thompson (75)
So 1st 5 3/15 103:34
0:54
3 6:54 6:44 7:02 75 6:47 124:55
(21:20,17.1)
124:55
(21:20,17.1)
124:55
(21:20,17.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Christina Beavers (4), Alicia Vondran (7), Alexa Mascola (14), Madeline Essman (24), Izzy Cristerna (26)
So 2nd 5 1/3 116:42
3:01
3 7:47 7:12 8:13 29 7:47 Cassie Reese (1), Brianna Cooke (2), Madison Pham (6), Catherine Berry (8), Nicole Pham (12)
Fr 1st 5 13/18 115:02
4:55
3 7:40 6:56 8:34 309 6:42 106:56 106:56 106:56 Sarah Murray (18), McKenzie Edwards (38), Gillian Gregory (58), Abigail Zertuche (86), Gia Sveda (109)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Corie Smith So Buchanan (Clovis) 15:58.4 5:19
2 Meagen Lowe Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 15:59.3 5:20
3 Haley Herberg Sr Capistrano Valley 16:00.6 5:20
4 Quinn Mcconnell Jr Peak to Peak Charter 16:01.7 5:21
5 Sara Leonard Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:05.8 5:22
6 Chloe Arriaga Jr Walnut 16:07.9 5:23
7 Tori Gaitan So Great Oak 16:10.8 5:24
8 Haley Wolf Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 16:12.1 5:24
9 Elizabeth Reneau Sr Liberty Christian 16:14.9 5:25
10 Paige Haynes Jr Vista Murrieta 16:27.7 5:29
11 Jesselyn Bries Sr O'Connor 16:31.9 5:31
12 Kelli Hines Jr Mission Viejo 16:34.1 5:31
13 Bailey Brinkerhoff Jr Desert Hills 16:36.6 5:32
14 Fatima Cortes Jr Great Oak 16:38.1 5:33
15 Anna Shults Jr Peak to Peak Charter 16:38.8 5:33
16 Sydney Fox Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 16:39.9 5:33
17 Makayla Browne Fr J. W. North 16:40.8 5:34
18 Ashley Messineo Sr El Toro 16:41.1 5:34 1/7 1/36 14/38 17:36
(0:55)
17:36
(0:55)
17:36
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Sandra Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 16:41.2 5:34
20 Emily Perez Jr St. Joseph's (Alamed 16:43.3 5:34
21 Cate Tracht Sr Southlake Carroll 16:43.3 5:34
22 Cassi Land Sr Sonora (CC) 16:46 5:35
23 Alize Hartke Sr Oakmont 16:50.3 5:37
24 Isabella Prosceno Fr Palmer Ridge 16:50.7 5:37
25 Akemi Von Scherr So La Quinta (La Quinta 16:51.9 5:37
26 Sydney Vandegrift Sr St. Francis (Sacrame 16:54.5 5:38
27 Kelly Harris Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 16:57.9 5:39
28 Brett Chody Sr Lake Forest 17:01.5 5:41
29 Tiana Bradfield Jr Peak to Peak Charter 17:03.1 5:41
30 Ashley Johnson So Mission Viejo 17:04.3 5:41
31 Maribel Aguilar So Serrano 17:04.3 5:41
32 Jasmine He Sr Arcadia 17:04.7 5:42
33 Vanessa Walton Sr Serrano 17:05.3 5:42
34 Emma Arriaga Jr Walnut 17:07.1 5:42
35 Anya Sturm Sr Santa Monica 17:07.3 5:42
36 Danielle Gee So Yucaipa 17:08.1 5:43
37 Alexis Gourrier Sr Centennial (NV) 17:08.8 5:43
38 Brooke Inouye Jr Mira Costa 17:09 5:43
39 Alexis Neuville So El Toro 17:09.5 5:43 2/7 2/36 8/23
40 Audrey Dang So Great Oak 17:10.7 5:44
41 Sofia Santamaria Jr Southlake Carroll 17:13.2 5:44
42 Olivia Hacohen Jr Mira Costa 17:15.4 5:45
43 Alaina Kautz Sr Campo Verde 17:17.4 5:46
44 Joyce Wu Jr Arcadia 17:17.8 5:46
45 Annabelle Werner Sr Vista Murrieta 17:18.9 5:46
46 Vanessa Gracian Sr Covina 17:19.2 5:46
47 Kate Bowen So Sonoma Academy 17:22.3 5:47
48 Katy Clausen So Desert Vista (AZ) 17:23.4 5:48
49 Sophie Debenedetti Jr St. Francis (Sacrame 17:24.4 5:48
50 Madison Parr Sr Yucaipa 17:25.7 5:49
51 Julia Brenner Sr Serrano 17:26.9 5:49
52 Lauren Luekenga So Desert Hills 17:27.7 5:49
53 Katie Nili Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:29.1 5:50
54 Elise Boisvert Sr University City (SD) 17:29.4 5:50
55 Amanda Dolberg So Buchanan (Clovis) 17:30.7 5:50
56 Sarah Mccabe Sr Southlake Carroll 17:30.9 5:50
57 Suset Maldonado Sr Katella 17:32.6 5:51
58 Diana Bautista Fr Santiago (Corona) 17:34.5 5:52
59 Sophia Hoelzel Jr West Ranch 17:35.3 5:52
60 Marisol Aguilar So Serrano 17:38 5:53
61 Hailey Kroger So Capistrano Valley 17:38.3 5:53
62 Nicole Phaneuf Sr Palmer Ridge 17:38.5 5:53
63 Madeleine Bonneau Sr Palmer Ridge 17:38.7 5:53
64 Abigail Welch So West Ranch 17:39.7 5:53
65 Elizabeth Martin Jr Serrano 17:40.5 5:54
66 Lily Poulton Jr Desert Hills 17:40.9 5:54
67 Alyssa Destasio Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:44.8 5:55
68 Maren Busath Fr Palmer Ridge 17:48 5:56
69 Carly Corsinita So Capistrano Valley 17:48.6 5:56
70 Nadine Dubon Sr Vista Murrieta 17:49.1 5:56
71 Tupelo Sullivan So Santa Monica 17:50.3 5:57
72 Lauren Esparza Sr Southlake Carroll 17:53.2 5:58
73 Kiera Fulton So El Toro 17:53.2 5:58 3/7 3/36 11/21 20:41
(2:48)
20:41
(2:48)
20:41
(2:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
74 Lucy Atkinson Jr Mira Costa 17:53.5 5:58
75 Cristina Canal Sr Southlake Carroll 17:54.3 5:58
76 Gaby Hubarth Jr Vista Murrieta 17:54.5 5:58
77 Brianna Lucas Jr Great Oak 17:57.5 5:59
78 Mckenzie Morgan Jr Centennial (NV) 17:58.7 6:00
79 Shelbi Schauble Jr West Ranch 17:59.1 6:00
80 Hanna Hekkanen Fr St. Francis (Sacrame 18:00.1 6:00
81 Pnina Tofler So Mira Costa 18:00.7 6:00
82 Lizz Davison Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:01.2 6:00
83 Ariel Van Riper Jr Vista Murrieta 18:01.6 6:01
84 Kendra Swatzel Jr Serrano 18:02 6:01
85 Chloe Kockler Jr Desert Hills 18:02.1 6:01
86 Haley Silva So St. Francis (Sacrame 18:02.2 6:01
87 Jessica Martinez So El Toro 18:02.4 6:01 4/7 4/36 10/21 19:25
(1:23)
19:25
(1:23)
19:25
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
88 Samhal Asfaw Jr Thousand Oaks 18:02.7 6:01
89 Tori Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 18:03.1 6:01
90 Cayla Etheridge Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:03.3 6:01
91 Annie Busath So Palmer Ridge 18:04.2 6:01
92 Carmen Mel So Mira Costa 18:05.9 6:02
93 Macie Barney Jr Desert Hills 18:06.3 6:02
94 Jasmine Thompson Jr El Toro 18:07.3 6:02 5/7 5/36 9/21 18:48
(0:41)
18:48
(0:41)
18:48
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Angie Riera Sr Southlake Carroll 18:07.9 6:03
96 Madison Elliott So Serrano 18:08 6:03
97 Serena Farrell Sr Mission Viejo 18:08.2 6:03
98 Lauryn Simons Jr Mission Viejo 18:09.3 6:03
99 Cara Chittenden So Mira Costa 18:10.8 6:04
100 Peyton Candaele Jr Vista Murrieta 18:11.4 6:04
101 Sarah Gee Sr Yucaipa 18:11.6 6:04
102 Mauri Dobbs Sr West Ranch 18:12.4 6:04
103 Katelyn Meza So Santiago (Corona) 18:12.4 6:04
104 Kloe Littleman Jr Centennial (NV) 18:13.7 6:05
105 Allison Estrada So Desert Vista (AZ) 18:14.4 6:05
106 Georgie Mandel Fr Great Oak 18:15 6:05
107 Laurel Froehlich Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:16.2 6:05
108 Delani Dietrich Sr Centennial (NV) 18:19.1 6:06
109 Madison Oswalt So Santiago (Corona) 18:19.2 6:06
110 Brianna Potter So Vista Murrieta 18:19.8 6:07
111 Emily Gentry Sr Palmer Ridge 18:19.8 6:07
112 Ashley Sharer Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:19.8 6:07
113 Jenna Howard Jr Peak to Peak Charter 18:20 6:07
114 Alyssa Bautista Sr Capistrano Valley 18:20.3 6:07
115 Taylor Slouka Jr El Toro 18:20.6 6:07 6/7 6/36 8/20 19:04
(0:44)
19:04
(0:44)
19:04
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
116 Celeste Mccabe So The Woodlands (TX) 18:20.9 6:07
117 Riley Colby So Palmer Ridge 18:21.4 6:07
118 Grace Griffin So El Toro 18:22.7 6:08 7/7 7/36 4/18
119 Chloe Muller Sr Northwood 18:24.6 6:08
120 Elle Triem Jr Peak to Peak Charter 18:24.6 6:08
121 Patricia Hopkins Jr Mission Viejo 18:24.9 6:08
122 Melanie Ramirez Sr Arcadia 18:25.3 6:08
123 Peyton Washington Jr West Ranch 18:26.4 6:09
124 Riley Corcoran So Santiago (Corona) 18:27.4 6:09
125 Allyson Doyle Jr Mira Costa 18:27.9 6:09
126 Alana Reyna Sr St. Francis (Sacrame 18:30 6:10
127 Samantha Velazquez Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:30.2 6:10
128 Dani Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 18:30.5 6:10
129 Soraya Holley Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:32 6:11
130 Kate Pittenger So The Woodlands (TX) 18:34 6:11
131 Haley Rountree Jr Desert Hills 18:35.2 6:12
132 Delaney May So The Woodlands (TX) 18:35.4 6:12
133 Kate Reppeto So Southlake Carroll 18:35.7 6:12
134 Atalie Bogh So Yucaipa 18:36.8 6:12
135 Grace Fulwiler So Mission Viejo 18:37.9 6:13
136 Samantha Breitbach Jr West Ranch 18:41 6:14
137 Tracy Sterkel So West Ranch 18:41 6:14
138 Emma Hollenbach So St. Francis (Sacrame 18:41.8 6:14
139 Ericka Burgess Sr Great Oak 18:42 6:14
140 Mary King So Northwood 18:42.4 6:14
141 Brittani Button Sr Yucaipa 18:42.5 6:14
142 Josephine Ruggieri So Centennial (NV) 18:47.9 6:16
143 Isabella Jin Jr Capistrano Valley 18:51.2 6:17
144 Kaley Fisher Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:53.5 6:18
145 Megan Wright So The Woodlands (TX) 18:54.9 6:18
146 Sydney Sandoval So Yucaipa 18:57.2 6:19
147 Alexis Telford Fr Capistrano Valley 18:58.2 6:19
148 Allison Beasley Fr Peak to Peak Charter 18:59.8 6:20
149 Maddy Shoemaker So Desert Vista (AZ) 19:03.7 6:21
150 Sophie Mendelson Jr Mission Viejo 19:10.7 6:24
151 Jazmin Esparza Sr Northwood 19:17.4 6:26
152 Jada Kredo Jr Capistrano Valley 19:22.9 6:28
153 Sasaiya Robles Sr Northwood 19:23.4 6:28
154 Leslie Barba Sr Centennial (NV) 19:30.6 6:30
155 Julia Elliot Sr Northwood 19:40.7 6:34
156 Meme Shanahan Jr The Woodlands (TX) 19:43 6:34
157 Tilicia Santiago Jr Yucaipa 19:47.6 6:36
158 Serra Hook So Desert Hills 19:49.6 6:37
159 Aleks Crampton So Northwood 19:55.8 6:39
160 Victoria Nardella Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:58 6:39
161 Anita Mishra Sr Northwood 19:58.1 6:39
162 Isabelle Ruble So Peak to Peak Charter 20:16.5 6:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan (Clovis)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
83:37
16:43
5:34
92 Corie Smith
So
15:58
5:19
1
Meagen Lowe
Jr
15:59
5:20
2
Sydney Fox
Sr
16:40
5:33
12
Katie Nili
Sr
17:29
5:50
38
Amanda Dolberg
So
17:31
5:50
39
Alyssa Destasio
Sr
17:45
5:55
50
Victoria Nardella
Jr
19:58
6:39
141
2 Great Oak
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
84:38
16:56
5:39
116 Tori Gaitan
So
16:11
5:24
5
Fatima Cortes
Jr
16:38
5:33
10
Sandra Pflughoft
Sr
16:41
5:34
14
Audrey Dang
So
17:11
5:44
28
Brianna Lucas
Jr
17:58
5:59
59
Georgie Mandel
Fr
18:15
6:05
87
Ericka Burgess
Sr
18:42
6:14
120
3 Serrano
13-8-5-3-3
Gap: 0:36
86:55
17:23
5:48
171 Maribel Aguilar
So
17:04
5:41
21
Vanessa Walton
Sr
17:05
5:42
23
Julia Brenner
Sr
17:27
5:49
36
Marisol Aguilar
So
17:38
5:53
43
Elizabeth Martin
Jr
17:41
5:54
48
Kendra Swatzel
Jr
18:02
6:01
66
Madison Elliott
So
18:08
6:03
77
4 Southlake Carroll
10-8-6-5-4
Gap: 1:11
87:15
17:27
5:49
195 Cate Tracht
Sr
16:43
5:34
15
Sofia Santamaria
Jr
17:13
5:44
29
Sarah Mccabe
Sr
17:31
5:50
40
Lauren Esparza
Sr
17:53
5:58
54
Cristina Canal
Sr
17:54
5:58
57
Angie Riera
Sr
18:08
6:03
76
Kate Reppeto
So
18:36
6:12
114
5 Vista Murrieta
6-6-7-7-5
Gap: 1:34
87:32
17:30
5:50
215 Paige Haynes
Jr
16:28
5:29
7
Annabelle Werner
Sr
17:19
5:46
32
Nadine Dubon
Sr
17:49
5:56
53
Gaby Hubarth
Jr
17:55
5:58
58
Ariel Van Riper
Jr
18:02
6:01
65
Peyton Candaele
Jr
18:11
6:04
81
Brianna Potter
So
18:20
6:07
91
6 Peak to Peak Charter
3-2-3-4-6
Gap: 2:23
86:28
17:18
5:46
229 Quinn Mcconnell
Jr
16:02
5:21
4
Anna Shults
Jr
16:39
5:33
11
Tiana Bradfield
Jr
17:03
5:41
19
Jenna Howard
Jr
18:20
6:07
94
Elle Triem
Jr
18:25
6:08
101
Allison Beasley
Fr
19:00
6:20
129
Isabelle Ruble
So
20:17
6:46
143
7 Palmer Ridge
11-16-12-8-7
Gap: 1:14
88:00
17:36
5:52
230 Isabella Prosceno
Fr
16:51
5:37
16
Nicole Phaneuf
Sr
17:39
5:53
45
Madeleine Bonneau
Sr
17:39
5:53
46
Maren Busath
Fr
17:48
5:56
51
Annie Busath
So
18:04
6:01
72
Emily Gentry
Sr
18:20
6:07
92
Riley Colby
So
18:21
6:07
98
8 Desert Vista (AZ)
5-4-4-6-8
Gap: 2:04
87:04
17:25
5:48
231 Haley Wolf
Sr
16:12
5:24
6
Kelly Harris
Sr
16:58
5:39
18
Katy Clausen
So
17:23
5:48
33
Allison Estrada
So
18:14
6:05
86
Laurel Froehlich
Fr
18:16
6:05
88
Soraya Holley
Jr
18:32
6:11
110
Maddy Shoemaker
So
19:04
6:21
130
9 Desert Hills
8-10-8-9-9
Gap: 1:30
87:54
17:35
5:52
236 Bailey Brinkerhoff
Jr
16:37
5:32
9
Lauren Luekenga
So
17:28
5:49
37
Lily Poulton
Jr
17:41
5:54
49
Chloe Kockler
Jr
18:02
6:01
67
Macie Barney
Jr
18:06
6:02
74
Haley Rountree
Jr
18:35
6:12
112
Serra Hook
So
19:50
6:37
139
10 El Toro
9-7-8-10-10
Gap: 1:26
87:54
17:35
5:52
239 Ashley Messineo
Sr
16:41
5:34
13
Alexis Neuville
So
17:10
5:43
27
Kiera Fulton
So
17:53
5:58
55
Jessica Martinez
So
18:02
6:01
69
Jasmine Thompson
Jr
18:07
6:02
75
Taylor Slouka
Jr
18:21
6:07
96
Grace Griffin
So
18:23
6:08
99
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Mira Costa
17-14-13-11-11
Gap: 0:57
88:25
17:41
5:54
248 Brooke Inouye
Jr
17:09
5:43
26
Olivia Hacohen
Jr
17:15
5:45
30
Lucy Atkinson
Jr
17:54
5:58
56
Pnina Tofler
So
18:01
6:00
63
Carmen Mel
So
18:06
6:02
73
Cara Chittenden
So
18:11
6:04
80
Allyson Doyle
Jr
18:28
6:09
106
12 Mission Viejo
7-5-11-13-12
Gap: 1:51
88:21
17:40
5:53
287 Kelli Hines
Jr
16:34
5:31
8
Ashley Johnson
So
17:04
5:41
20
Serena Farrell
Sr
18:08
6:03
78
Lauryn Simons
Jr
18:09
6:03
79
Patricia Hopkins
Jr
18:25
6:08
102
Grace Fulwiler
So
18:38
6:13
116
Sophie Mendelson
Jr
19:11
6:24
131
13 St. Francis (Sacrame
12-12-14-12-13
Gap: 1:36
88:51
17:46
5:55
288 Sydney Vandegrift
Sr
16:55
5:38
17
Sophie Debenedetti
Jr
17:24
5:48
34
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
18:00
6:00
62
Haley Silva
So
18:02
6:01
68
Alana Reyna
Sr
18:30
6:10
107
Emma Hollenbach
So
18:42
6:14
119




14 Capistrano Valley
2-11-10-14-14
Gap: 2:51
88:39
17:44
5:55
318 Haley Herberg
Sr
16:01
5:20
3
Hailey Kroger
So
17:38
5:53
44
Carly Corsinita
So
17:49
5:56
52
Alyssa Bautista
Sr
18:20
6:07
95
Isabella Jin
Jr
18:51
6:17
124
Alexis Telford
Fr
18:58
6:19
128
Jada Kredo
Jr
19:23
6:28
133
15 Arcadia
14-13-15-15-15
Gap: 1:26
89:21
17:52
5:57
335 Jasmine He
Sr
17:05
5:42
22
Joyce Wu
Jr
17:18
5:46
31
Tori Rodriguez
Sr
18:03
6:01
70
Melanie Ramirez
Sr
18:25
6:08
103
Dani Rodriguez
Sr
18:31
6:10
109








16 West Ranch
19-18-17-16-16
Gap: 0:51
89:53
17:59
6:00
337 Sophia Hoelzel
Jr
17:35
5:52
42
Abigail Welch
So
17:40
5:53
47
Shelbi Schauble
Jr
17:59
6:00
61
Mauri Dobbs
Sr
18:12
6:04
83
Peyton Washington
Jr
18:26
6:09
104
Samantha Breitbach
Jr
18:41
6:14
117
Tracy Sterkel
So
18:41
6:14
118
17 Yucaipa
15-15-16-17-17
Gap: 1:34
90:05
18:01
6:00
378 Danielle Gee
So
17:08
5:43
24
Madison Parr
Sr
17:26
5:49
35
Sarah Gee
Sr
18:12
6:04
82
Atalie Bogh
So
18:37
6:12
115
Brittani Button
Sr
18:43
6:14
122
Sydney Sandoval
So
18:57
6:19
127
Tilicia Santiago
Jr
19:48
6:36
138
18 Centennial (NV)
16-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:39
90:28
18:06
6:02
382 Alexis Gourrier
Sr
17:09
5:43
25
Mckenzie Morgan
Jr
17:59
6:00
60
Kloe Littleman
Jr
18:14
6:05
85
Delani Dietrich
Sr
18:19
6:06
89
Josephine Ruggieri
So
18:48
6:16
123
Leslie Barba
Sr
19:31
6:30
135




19 Santiago (Corona)
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:53
90:37
18:07
6:02
391 Diana Bautista
Fr
17:35
5:52
41
Cayla Etheridge
Jr
18:03
6:01
71
Katelyn Meza
So
18:12
6:04
84
Madison Oswalt
So
18:19
6:06
90
Riley Corcoran
So
18:27
6:09
105
Samantha Velazquez
Jr
18:30
6:10
108
Kaley Fisher
Jr
18:54
6:18
125
20 The Woodlands (TX)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:34
91:51
18:22
6:07
478 Lizz Davison
Jr
18:01
6:00
64
Ashley Sharer
Fr
18:20
6:07
93
Celeste Mccabe
So
18:21
6:07
97
Kate Pittenger
So
18:34
6:11
111
Delaney May
So
18:35
6:12
113
Megan Wright
So
18:55
6:18
126
Meme Shanahan
Jr
19:43
6:34
137
21 Northwood
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:16
95:29
19:06
6:22
623 Chloe Muller
Sr
18:25
6:08
100
Mary King
So
18:42
6:14
121
Jazmin Esparza
Sr
19:17
6:26
132
Sasaiya Robles
Sr
19:23
6:28
134
Julia Elliot
Sr
19:41
6:34
136
Aleks Crampton
So
19:56
6:39
140
Anita Mishra
Sr
19:58
6:39
142
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mariah Castillo Sr Saugus 16:36.4 5:32
2 Kaitlyn Mercer Jr Grandview 17:02.3 5:41
3 Mackenna Park Sr Saugus 17:34.6 5:52
4 Carlene Hamilton Jr Skyline 17:38.3 5:53
5 Amaya Aguilar Jr Saugus 17:40.9 5:54
6 Alexandra Cholometes Sr Stockdale 17:52.3 5:57
7 Jessica Nye Sr Peninsula 17:53.4 5:58
8 Caroline Robbins Sr Grandview 17:58 5:59
9 Arabella Reece Sr Murrieta Valley 18:00.2 6:00
10 Sol Fernandez So Burbank 18:01.1 6:00
11 Hailey Pearson Sr Saugus 18:04.4 6:01
12 Mckenzie Cornell Sr Serrano 18:04.4 6:01
13 Ashley Kent Jr O'Connor 18:05.9 6:02
14 Taylor Smith Fr Stockdale 18:06 6:02
15 Katie Lamb Jr O'Connor 18:06.6 6:02
16 Kaela Berretta So Saugus 18:07.2 6:02
17 Noemi Apreza Sr Burbank 18:09.7 6:03
18 Sarah Paino Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:11.8 6:04
19 Hailey Rutter So Saugus 18:14.5 6:05
20 Samantha Ulloa So Serrano 18:16.2 6:05
21 Beatrice Levy Sr St. Joseph's (Alamed 18:18 6:06
22 Sarah Hartshorn Sr Stockdale 18:18 6:06
23 Abby Davis Sr Saugus 18:27.1 6:09
24 Denika Hallin Jr Grandview 18:27.3 6:09
25 Anna Swanson So Grandview 18:33.2 6:11
26 Pham Tiffany Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 18:36.7 6:12
27 Shalom Mejia Jr Burbank 18:37.3 6:12
28 Zara Anderson Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:40.5 6:14
29 Jayden Taylor Sr J. W. North 18:42.9 6:14
30 Isabella Rubalcalva So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:45.1 6:15
31 Macy Cholometes Jr Stockdale 18:51.2 6:17
32 Caitlin Billman Jr Murrieta Valley 18:53.5 6:18
33 Cassidy Jarish Fr Yucaipa 18:53.8 6:18
34 Kaitlin Laner Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:55.5 6:19
35 Amelia Durham So Yucaipa 18:56.3 6:19
36 Anna Blackwell Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:59.8 6:20
37 Camila Rodriguez So Bloomington 19:02.1 6:21
38 Alexa Sullivan Sr Taft (LA) 19:02.7 6:21
39 Veronica Chen Jr Troy 19:03.4 6:21
40 Schoen Sohalia So The Woodlands (TX) 19:03.4 6:21
41 Kate Farren Jr Murrieta Valley 19:03.5 6:21
42 Paige Siegel Jr Murrieta Valley 19:04.5 6:22
43 Bianca Biel Jr Taft (LA) 19:05.1 6:22
44 Kiki Josephson So Patrick Henry (SD) 19:05.2 6:22
45 Bella Edwards So The Woodlands (TX) 19:05.5 6:22
46 Olivya Pastis Sr El Toro 19:07.6 6:23 1/6 8/36 19/27 19:25
(0:17)
19:25
(0:17)
19:25
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Britney Solis Jr Bloomington 19:08 6:23
48 Caroline Frenzel Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:09.6 6:23
49 Emily Martenson So Grandview 19:10.3 6:23
50 Caroline Kim Jr Stockdale 19:10.8 6:24
51 Isabella Powers Jr Yucaipa 19:11.9 6:24
52 Samantha Garcia Fr Yucaipa 19:15.1 6:25
53 Genevieve Gray Jr El Toro 19:18.7 6:26 2/6 9/36 14/26 20:20
(1:01)
20:20
(1:01)
20:20
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Erin Ellington Sr Grandview 19:22.6 6:28
55 Lydia Forsyth Jr Burbank 19:23.6 6:28
56 Destiny Sanchez Sr Murrieta Valley 19:23.8 6:28
57 Sarabeth Johnson Sr Troy 19:24.2 6:28
58 Elizabeth Bermudez Jr Temecula Valley 19:25.5 6:29
59 Nathally Ceja Jr Monroe (LA) 19:27.6 6:29
60 Carly Burns Fr Serrano 19:28.4 6:29
61 Hillary Aispuro Sr Bell 19:29 6:30
62 Chloe Domino Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:31 6:30
63 Jessica Schempp So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:31.3 6:30
64 Jamie Levin Jr Burbank 19:32.1 6:31
65 Blanca Gutierrez Jr J. W. North 19:35.3 6:32
66 Isabelle Tobin Sr El Toro 19:38.5 6:33 3/6 10/36 10/26 19:25 19:25 19:25
67 Hanna Blumer Sr Troy 19:38.7 6:33
68 Raeva Solbach Jr Temecula Valley 19:38.9 6:33
69 Taylor Beck Jr Yucaipa 19:39.7 6:33
70 Jessica Naranjo Sr Yucaipa 19:40.3 6:33
71 Taryn Bickle So Skyline 19:41 6:34
72 Katy Cassaw So Temecula Valley 19:41.6 6:34
73 Jayda Martinez Sr Rubidoux 19:43.1 6:34
74 Jordan Delgado So Burbank 19:45.1 6:35
75 Stephanie Cobieya Jr Cesar Chavez 19:46.4 6:35
76 Anastasia Navarro Jr Temecula Valley 19:48.7 6:36
77 Alyssa Bickle So Skyline 19:50.2 6:37
78 Michelle Mendoza So Temecula Valley 19:50.7 6:37
79 Caitlyn Quirk Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 19:50.9 6:37
80 Ashleigh Hull Sr Yucaipa 19:51.1 6:37
81 Alicia Ayala So Bloomington 19:51.4 6:37
82 Mayra Rodriguez Sr Stockdale 19:52.1 6:37
83 Claire Bond Jr The Woodlands (TX) 19:53 6:38
84 Sabrina Salcedo Jr Cesar Chavez 19:53.7 6:38
85 Jordan Gorosics Fr O'Connor 19:54.6 6:38
86 Timber Carey So Patrick Henry (SD) 19:54.9 6:38
87 Nicole Siembieda Fr Peninsula 19:55.3 6:38
88 Eleana Welsh Jr Grandview 19:55.4 6:38
89 Jordan Real Fr Peninsula 19:56.2 6:39
90 Madison Brewer Jr O'Connor 20:04.2 6:41
91 Kaylee Fruedenthal So Skyline 20:13 6:44
92 Gabriella Green So Serrano 20:17.7 6:46
93 Mariah Gonzalez Jr Serrano 20:18.6 6:46
94 Silicea Price Fr Skyline 20:22.7 6:48
95 Mia Laclare Jr Stockdale 20:22.7 6:48
96 Allena Fugatt Fr O'Connor 20:23.9 6:48
97 Sarah Loranger Jr El Toro 20:24.9 6:48 4/6 12/36 14/26 23:15
(2:50)
23:15
(2:50)
23:15
(2:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Kimberly Parra Sr Bell 20:26.6 6:49
99 Shelley Mendoza Jr Rubidoux 20:27.7 6:49
100 Taylor Smith Sr Temecula Valley 20:30.4 6:50
101 Giselle Retana Sr Skyline 20:31 6:50
102 Meria Rojas Jr J. W. North 20:33.5 6:51
103 Joanne Chiu Sr Mark Keppel 20:36 6:52
104 Faith Matiran So Alta Loma 20:36.4 6:52
105 Nadia Aguilar So Alta Loma 20:40 6:53
106 Kate Martino Fr Peninsula 20:41.5 6:54
107 Andrea Elizalde So Rubidoux 20:47.8 6:56
108 Natalie Danao Jr Burbank 20:48.1 6:56
109 Elizabeth Lopez Sr Monroe (LA) 20:51 6:57
110 Lissette Iniquez Jr Alta Loma 20:54.9 6:58
111 Kelsey Bustamante Jr Mark Keppel 20:56.5 6:59
112 Aria Devries Fr Temecula Valley 21:04.8 7:02
113 Kaiya Smith Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 21:05.9 7:02
114 Samantha Manis Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 21:09.2 7:03
115 Alexis Hodge Fr O'Connor 21:10.1 7:03
116 Sarah O'malley Fr Peninsula 21:13.3 7:04
117 Siera Selter So J. W. North 21:18.7 7:06
118 Katey Mejia Jr El Toro 21:19.3 7:06 5/6 18/36 14/24
119 Viviana Martindelcampo Jr Monroe (LA) 21:19.4 7:06
120 Natalie Olivas Sr Alta Loma 21:19.6 7:07
121 Angie Esuedo So Bloomington 21:24.4 7:08
122 Ashley Penaloza Sr J. W. North 21:27.4 7:09
123 Dakota Hirst So Murrieta Valley 21:30 7:10
124 Kristin Warner Sr Peninsula 21:31.1 7:10
125 Leslie Hernandez Sr Bell 21:32.4 7:11
126 Victoria Ram Sr Alta Loma 21:34.5 7:12
127 Frida Luna Jr Troy 21:35.6 7:12
128 Paige Moore So Peninsula 21:40.3 7:13
129 Morgan Hirst So Murrieta Valley 21:41.1 7:14
130 Emily Cody Jr El Toro 21:42.9 7:14 6/6 21/36 13/21 23:26
(1:43)
23:26
(1:43)
23:26
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
131 Yasmine Pineda Jr Rubidoux 21:49.5 7:17
132 Aimee Park So Troy 21:51.8 7:17
133 Daisy Rios Jr Bloomington 21:54.3 7:18
134 Daniela Martinez Sr Bell 21:59.5 7:20
135 Jaylin Mantanic Sr Taft (LA) 22:00.7 7:20
136 Emma Reinhardt Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 22:00.9 7:20
137 Janet Albarran Jr Rubidoux 22:10.3 7:23
138 Rosario Reyes So Rubidoux 22:10.8 7:24
139 Evelyn Joanna Toro Sr Bell 22:12.3 7:24
140 Aylin Maldonado Sr Monroe (LA) 22:12.7 7:24
141 Olivia Hernadez So Cesar Chavez 22:17 7:26
142 Edith Lopez Sr Bell 22:22.2 7:27
143 Alicia Brown Jr Granada Hills 22:26 7:29
144 Alyssa Wong Sr Mark Keppel 22:33.1 7:31
145 Genelie Baltazar Jr Cesar Chavez 22:33.4 7:31
146 Nanna Waller Jr Taft (LA) 22:50 7:37
147 Lisbeth Barrera So Rubidoux 22:55.9 7:39
148 Melissa Villegas Jr Cesar Chavez 22:56.3 7:39
149 Vanessa Rios Sr Bloomington 23:14.8 7:45
150 Alexa Coons So Granada Hills 23:16.2 7:45
151 Niyla Thomas Sr Taft (LA) 23:20.1 7:47
152 Andrea Gomez Sr Bell 23:22.2 7:47
153 Ana Huizar Sr Granada Hills 23:27.7 7:49
154 Katie Hernandez Sr Monroe (LA) 23:37.8 7:53
155 Natalie Gallemore Jr Alta Loma 23:40.5 7:54
156 Marta Fuentes Jr Cesar Chavez 23:51.8 7:57
157 Maryluz Dorantes Fr Cesar Chavez 23:52.7 7:58
158 Kimberly Garcia Sr Bell 23:53 7:58
159 Andrea Guerrero Sr Bloomington 24:09.1 8:03
160 Amy Quintanilla Sr Monroe (LA) 24:11.4 8:04
161 Mariana Cid Sr Taft (LA) 24:11.8 8:04
162 Kiannau Escajeda Fr Granada Hills 24:44.6 8:15
163 Aracely Devora Sr Bell 25:15.7 8:25
164 Annie Lu Sr Mark Keppel 25:20.2 8:27
165 Minnie Chen Sr Mark Keppel 25:28.6 8:30
166 Joann Guan Sr Mark Keppel 25:29.9 8:30
167 Tamy Phung Jr Mark Keppel 25:49.8 8:37
168 Wendy M Canada Martinez Sr Bell 26:13 8:44
169 Emily Wu Sr Mark Keppel 26:19.3 8:46
170 Jennifer Garcia Sr Taft (LA) 28:23.5 9:28
171 Madison Creekbaum Jr Taft (LA) 30:24.5 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
88:04
17:37
5:52
36 Mariah Castillo
Sr
16:36
5:32
1
Mackenna Park
Sr
17:35
5:52
3
Amaya Aguilar
Jr
17:41
5:54
5
Hailey Pearson
Sr
18:04
6:01
11
Kaela Berretta
So
18:07
6:02
16
Hailey Rutter
So
18:15
6:05
18
Abby Davis
Sr
18:27
6:09
21
2 Grandview
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
91:11
18:14
6:05
100 Kaitlyn Mercer
Jr
17:02
5:41
2
Caroline Robbins
Sr
17:58
5:59
8
Denika Hallin
Jr
18:27
6:09
22
Anna Swanson
So
18:33
6:11
23
Emily Martenson
So
19:10
6:23
45
Erin Ellington
Sr
19:23
6:28
50
Eleana Welsh
Jr
19:55
6:38
83
3 Stockdale
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:19
92:18
18:28
6:09
113 Alexandra Cholometes
Sr
17:52
5:57
6
Taylor Smith
Fr
18:06
6:02
14
Sarah Hartshorn
Sr
18:18
6:06
20
Macy Cholometes
Jr
18:51
6:17
27
Caroline Kim
Jr
19:11
6:24
46
Mayra Rodriguez
Sr
19:52
6:37
77
Mia Laclare
Jr
20:23
6:48
90
4 Burbank
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
93:44
18:45
6:15
162 Sol Fernandez
So
18:01
6:00
10
Noemi Apreza
Sr
18:10
6:03
17
Shalom Mejia
Jr
18:37
6:12
25
Lydia Forsyth
Jr
19:24
6:28
51
Jamie Levin
Jr
19:32
6:31
59
Jordan Delgado
So
19:45
6:35
69
Natalie Danao
Jr
20:48
6:56
103
5 Murrieta Valley
6-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:24
94:26
18:53
6:18
164 Arabella Reece
Sr
18:00
6:00
9
Caitlin Billman
Jr
18:54
6:18
28
Kate Farren
Jr
19:04
6:21
37
Paige Siegel
Jr
19:05
6:22
38
Destiny Sanchez
Sr
19:24
6:28
52
Dakota Hirst
So
21:30
7:10
118
Morgan Hirst
So
21:41
7:14
124
6 The Woodlands (TX)
13-9-7-6-6
Gap: 0:14
95:14
19:03
6:21
183 Kaitlin Laner
Fr
18:56
6:19
30
Anna Blackwell
Jr
19:00
6:20
32
Schoen Sohalia
So
19:03
6:21
36
Bella Edwards
So
19:06
6:22
41
Caroline Frenzel
Sr
19:10
6:23
44
Chloe Domino
Sr
19:31
6:30
58
Claire Bond
Jr
19:53
6:38
78
7 Yucaipa
12-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:46
95:57
19:11
6:24
219 Cassidy Jarish
Fr
18:54
6:18
29
Amelia Durham
So
18:56
6:19
31
Isabella Powers
Jr
19:12
6:24
47
Samantha Garcia
Fr
19:15
6:25
48
Taylor Beck
Jr
19:40
6:33
64
Jessica Naranjo
Sr
19:40
6:33
65
Ashleigh Hull
Sr
19:51
6:37
75
8 Serrano
8-6-6-8-8
Gap: 2:14
96:25
19:17
6:26
262 Mckenzie Cornell
Sr
18:04
6:01
12
Samantha Ulloa
So
18:16
6:05
19
Carly Burns
Fr
19:28
6:29
56
Gabriella Green
So
20:18
6:46
87
Mariah Gonzalez
Jr
20:19
6:46
88








9 O'Connor
9-5-9-9-9
Gap: 2:18
96:35
19:19
6:26
284 Ashley Kent
Jr
18:06
6:02
13
Katie Lamb
Jr
18:07
6:02
15
Jordan Gorosics
Fr
19:55
6:38
80
Madison Brewer
Jr
20:04
6:41
85
Allena Fugatt
Fr
20:24
6:48
91
Alexis Hodge
Fr
21:10
7:03
110




10 Skyline
3-11-11-11-10
Gap: 2:44
97:45
19:33
6:31
317 Carlene Hamilton
Jr
17:38
5:53
4
Taryn Bickle
So
19:41
6:34
66
Alyssa Bickle
So
19:50
6:37
72
Kaylee Fruedenthal
So
20:13
6:44
86
Silicea Price
Fr
20:23
6:48
89
Giselle Retana
Sr
20:31
6:50
96




11 Patrick Henry (SD)
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:29
98:34
19:43
6:34
327 Pham Tiffany
Jr
18:37
6:12
24
Kiki Josephson
So
19:05
6:22
40
Caitlyn Quirk
Sr
19:51
6:37
74
Timber Carey
So
19:55
6:38
81
Kaiya Smith
Fr
21:06
7:02
108
Samantha Manis
Sr
21:09
7:03
109
Emma Reinhardt
Sr
22:01
7:20
131
12 Temecula Valley
18-18-17-13-12
Gap: 0:25
98:25
19:41
6:34
328 Elizabeth Bermudez
Jr
19:26
6:29
54
Raeva Solbach
Jr
19:39
6:33
63
Katy Cassaw
So
19:42
6:34
67
Anastasia Navarro
Jr
19:49
6:36
71
Michelle Mendoza
So
19:51
6:37
73
Taylor Smith
Sr
20:30
6:50
95
Aria Devries
Fr
21:05
7:02
107
13 El Toro
17-17-13-12-13
Gap: 2:12
99:49
19:58
6:39
357 Olivya Pastis
Sr
19:08
6:23
42
Genevieve Gray
Jr
19:19
6:26
49
Isabelle Tobin
Sr
19:39
6:33
61
Sarah Loranger
Jr
20:25
6:48
92
Katey Mejia
Jr
21:19
7:06
113
Emily Cody
Jr
21:43
7:14
125




14 Peninsula
5-16-15-16-14
Gap: 3:20
99:40
19:56
6:39
385 Jessica Nye
Sr
17:53
5:58
7
Nicole Siembieda
Fr
19:55
6:38
82
Jordan Real
Fr
19:56
6:39
84
Kate Martino
Fr
20:42
6:54
101
Sarah O'malley
Fr
21:13
7:04
111
Kristin Warner
Sr
21:31
7:10
119
Paige Moore
So
21:40
7:13
123
15 Bloomington
14-13-13-14-15
Gap: 2:52
101:20
20:16
6:45
396 Camila Rodriguez
So
19:02
6:21
33
Britney Solis
Jr
19:08
6:23
43
Alicia Ayala
So
19:51
6:37
76
Angie Esuedo
So
21:24
7:08
116
Daisy Rios
Jr
21:54
7:18
128
Vanessa Rios
Sr
23:15
7:45
143
Andrea Guerrero
Sr
24:09
8:03
150
16 Troy
16-15-12-15-16
Gap: 2:48
101:34
20:19
6:46
399 Veronica Chen
Jr
19:03
6:21
35
Sarabeth Johnson
Sr
19:24
6:28
53
Hanna Blumer
Sr
19:39
6:33
62
Frida Luna
Jr
21:36
7:12
122
Aimee Park
So
21:52
7:17
127








17 J. W. North
11-14-16-17-17
Gap: 2:45
101:38
20:20
6:47
412 Jayden Taylor
Sr
18:43
6:14
26
Blanca Gutierrez
Jr
19:35
6:32
60
Meria Rojas
Jr
20:34
6:51
97
Siera Selter
So
21:19
7:06
112
Ashley Penaloza
Sr
21:27
7:09
117








18 Taft (LA)
15-12-18-18-18
Gap: 4:17
106:19
21:16
7:05
487 Alexa Sullivan
Sr
19:03
6:21
34
Bianca Biel
Jr
19:05
6:22
39
Jaylin Mantanic
Sr
22:01
7:20
130
Nanna Waller
Jr
22:50
7:37
140
Niyla Thomas
Sr
23:20
7:47
144
Mariana Cid
Sr
24:12
8:04
152
Jennifer Garcia
Sr
28:24
9:28
157
19 Rubidoux
21-22-19-19-19
Gap: 2:27
104:58
21:00
7:00
522 Jayda Martinez
Sr
19:43
6:34
68
Shelley Mendoza
Jr
20:28
6:49
94
Andrea Elizalde
So
20:48
6:56
102
Yasmine Pineda
Jr
21:50
7:17
126
Janet Albarran
Jr
22:10
7:23
132
Rosario Reyes
So
22:11
7:24
133
Lisbeth Barrera
So
22:56
7:39
141
20 Bell
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:43
105:40
21:08
7:03
533 Hillary Aispuro
Sr
19:29
6:30
57
Kimberly Parra
Sr
20:27
6:49
93
Leslie Hernandez
Sr
21:32
7:11
120
Daniela Martinez
Sr
22:00
7:20
129
Evelyn Joanna Toro
Sr
22:12
7:24
134
Edith Lopez
Sr
22:22
7:27
137
Andrea Gomez
Sr
23:22
7:47
145
21 Alta Loma
24-23-23-22-21
Gap: 0:58
105:05
21:01
7:00
540 Faith Matiran
So
20:36
6:52
99
Nadia Aguilar
So
20:40
6:53
100
Lissette Iniquez
Jr
20:55
6:58
105
Natalie Olivas
Sr
21:20
7:07
115
Victoria Ram
Sr
21:35
7:12
121
Natalie Gallemore
Jr
23:41
7:54
147




22 Monroe (LA)
19-21-21-21-22
Gap: 4:10
107:29
21:30
7:10
554 Nathally Ceja
Jr
19:28
6:29
55
Elizabeth Lopez
Sr
20:51
6:57
104
Viviana Martindelcampo
Jr
21:19
7:06
114
Aylin Maldonado
Sr
22:13
7:24
135
Katie Hernandez
Sr
23:38
7:53
146
Amy Quintanilla
Sr
24:11
8:04
151




23 Cesar Chavez
22-19-22-23-23
Gap: 3:10
107:27
21:29
7:10
566 Stephanie Cobieya
Jr
19:46
6:35
70
Sabrina Salcedo
Jr
19:54
6:38
79
Olivia Hernadez
So
22:17
7:26
136
Genelie Baltazar
Jr
22:33
7:31
139
Melissa Villegas
Jr
22:56
7:39
142
Marta Fuentes
Jr
23:52
7:57
148
Maryluz Dorantes
Fr
23:53
7:58
149
24 Mark Keppel
23-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:53
114:54
22:59
7:40
649 Joanne Chiu
Sr
20:36
6:52
98
Kelsey Bustamante
Jr
20:57
6:59
106
Alyssa Wong
Sr
22:33
7:31
138
Annie Lu
Sr
25:20
8:27
153
Minnie Chen
Sr
25:29
8:30
154
Joann Guan
Sr
25:30
8:30
155
Tamy Phung
Jr
25:50
8:37
156
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Autumn Denine So Great Oak 18:49.4 6:16
2 Ariana Decker So Buchanan (Clovis) 19:10.6 6:24
3 Addison Davis Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:49.4 6:36
4 Ashley Rowland So Buchanan (Clovis) 19:57.6 6:39
5 Alex Larsen So Great Oak 19:59.4 6:40
6 Christina Beavers So El Toro 20:12.1 6:44 1/14 11/36 4/36 24:50
(4:38)
24:50
(4:38)
24:50
(4:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Abigail Dealba Jr The Woodlands (TX) 20:21.4 6:47
8 Reese Garcia So Los Osos 20:26.3 6:49
9 Alicia Vondran So El Toro 20:30.3 6:50 2/14 13/36 4/30 19:32 19:32 19:32
10 Shyla Stone So The Woodlands (TX) 20:30.3 6:50
11 Kendall Harrison So Great Oak 20:30.8 6:50
12 Samantha Correa So Warren 20:37.6 6:53
13 Sydnee Edmonds So Santiago (Corona) 20:38.8 6:53
14 Camryn Harrell So San Clemente 20:39.1 6:53
15 Kennedy Zapalac So The Woodlands (TX) 20:39.6 6:53
16 Casandra Hernandez So Palisades 20:40.7 6:54
17 Alexa Mascola So El Toro 20:40.8 6:54 3/14 14/36 3/24 22:46
(2:05)
22:46
(2:05)
22:46
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Cynthia Movsisian So Burbank 20:42.5 6:54
19 Samantha Ronalds So Great Oak 20:42.9 6:54
20 Amber Hughes So Granada Hills 20:47.9 6:56
21 Hattie Zapalac So The Woodlands (TX) 20:50 6:57
22 Riley Martinez So Santiago (Corona) 20:56.1 6:59
23 Jessica Blickhan So Saugus 20:56.4 6:59
24 Nikki Warner So Saugus 20:56.6 6:59
25 Malone Erickson So West Ranch 20:57.9 6:59
26 Norah Kroken So The Woodlands (TX) 20:59 7:00
27 Nicole Gonzalez So Los Osos 21:00 7:00
28 Patti Jose Sr The Woodlands (TX) 21:00.4 7:00
29 Madeline Essman So El Toro 21:04.8 7:02 4/14 16/36 3/18 26:44
(5:40)
26:44
(5:40)
26:44
(5:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Kaylee Brard So Granada Hills 21:05 7:02
31 Sofya Arakelyan So Burbank 21:05.5 7:02
32 Izzy Cristerna So El Toro 21:06.2 7:02 5/14 17/36 2/15 24:55
(3:49)
24:55
(3:49)
24:55
(3:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
33 Itzel Hernandez So Monroe (LA) 21:12.6 7:04
34 Esther Mafouta So San Clemente 21:13 7:04
35 Sabrina Tang So Peninsula 21:13.1 7:04
36 Kayla Johnson So Santiago (Corona) 21:19.1 7:06
37 Arianna Gonzalez So Granada Hills 21:20.9 7:07
38 Jenny Byrnes So Poway (SD) 21:27.4 7:09
39 Jocelinn Nolasco So Warren 21:28.9 7:10
40 Izzy Bittencourt So Burbank 21:29.6 7:10
41 Hannah Wilson So Yucaipa 21:34.8 7:12
42 Carly Korby So Great Oak 21:36.2 7:12
43 Cassie Reese So El Toro 21:36.3 7:12 6/14 19/36 2/13 25:12
(3:36)
25:12
(3:36)
25:12
(3:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Rebecca Lee So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:36.4 7:12
45 Brianna Cooke So El Toro 21:38.8 7:13 7/14 20/36 2/8 25:12
(3:33)
25:12
(3:33)
25:12
(3:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Cameron Hoon So Arcadia 21:41.1 7:14
47 Kayla Noda So Arcadia 21:42.3 7:14
48 Kacie De Silva So El Camino Real Chart 21:42.8 7:14
49 Delilah Lopez So Warren 21:43.8 7:15
50 Leah Ramirez So Monroe (LA) 21:46.6 7:16
51 Nyia Adamson So Alta Loma 21:47.9 7:16
52 Hailey Taylor So Santiago (Corona) 21:48.5 7:16
53 Marlene Garcia So Warren 21:48.8 7:16
54 Grace Embleton So El Camino Real Chart 21:49.8 7:17
55 Bailey Rodriguez So Alta Loma 21:51.7 7:17
56 Elena Mugge So Skyline 21:55.8 7:19
57 Madyson Mcguire So Great Oak 22:02.4 7:21
58 Maya Datwyler So Palisades 22:05.7 7:22
59 Virginia Mendez So Alta Loma 22:05.8 7:22
60 Jenna Murakami So Arcadia 22:08.8 7:23
61 Mackenna Lee So Arcadia 22:10.3 7:23
62 Chloe Premo So Serrano 22:14.3 7:25
63 Kristi Copeland So Peninsula 22:16.7 7:26
64 Joycelynn Jonathan So Granada Hills 22:16.8 7:26
65 Sarah Chao So Poly (Long Beach) 22:16.8 7:26
66 Adelaide Grenier So Peninsula 22:18.8 7:26
67 Abigail Majeroni Fr Shadow Ridge 22:20.3 7:27
68 Melannie Valeria Torres So Bell 22:24.5 7:28
69 Jorah Ebert So Murrieta Valley 22:26.6 7:29
70 Amy Cabrales So Warren 22:28.7 7:30
71 Isabel Larkins So Los Osos 22:31.1 7:30
72 Emily Renteria So Yucaipa 22:32.3 7:31
73 Julia Jaros So El Camino Real Chart 22:33.1 7:31
74 Charity Griffin So Serrano 22:33.7 7:31
75 Sydney Jesnen So Santiago (Corona) 22:34.9 7:32
76 Emile Ruiz So Rancho Cucamonga 22:36.8 7:32
77 Emma Matsumoto So Patrick Henry (SD) 22:37.3 7:32
78 Lia Ecker So Burbank 22:37.9 7:33
79 Yuke Chen So Los Osos 22:40.9 7:34
80 Carina Williams So Shadow Ridge 22:45 7:35
81 Sydney Ellsworth So Shadow Ridge 22:47.6 7:36
82 Hailey Veeder So Patrick Henry (SD) 22:49.9 7:37
83 Faythe Berge So Los Osos 22:51.1 7:37
84 Sashi Torres So Bloomington 22:51.5 7:37
85 Edith Napoles So Paramount 22:51.7 7:37
86 Presley Stevens So San Clemente 22:53.4 7:38
87 Jenny Bill So Alta Loma 22:54.7 7:38
88 Christie Bao So Troy 22:56.3 7:39
89 Jacky Loera So Poly (Long Beach) 22:57 7:39
90 Anisa Ota So Peninsula 22:57.8 7:39
91 Isabella Collyer So Great Oak 22:59 7:40
92 Sydney Miller So Skyline 23:06.4 7:42
93 Grace Hughes So Poly (Long Beach) 23:09.9 7:43
94 Kayden Baziak So San Clemente 23:12.6 7:44
95 Ashley Borra So Poway (SD) 23:13.4 7:44
96 Kambria Stephen So San Clemente 23:14.9 7:45
97 Samar Rawas So San Clemente 23:17.5 7:46
98 Autumn Gamboa So La Quinta (La Quinta 23:19.8 7:47
99 Lindsey Flores So Monroe (LA) 23:20.5 7:47
100 Heaven Sanchez So Saugus 23:24.5 7:48
101 Autumn Ferguson So San Clemente 23:30.5 7:50
102 Emily Castellon So El Rancho 23:30.6 7:50
103 Chloe Boldra So Palisades 23:32 7:51
104 Alayna Kim So Peninsula 23:35.9 7:52
105 Kaitlyn Alcazar So Granada Hills 23:36.5 7:52
106 Emma Weede So Poway (SD) 23:50 7:57
107 Dulce Perez So Paramount 23:50.6 7:57
108 Karla Ballin Fr Monroe (LA) 23:52.3 7:57
109 Anneka Van Aken So Saugus 23:53.1 7:58
110 Faith Gilman So San Clemente 23:54.7 7:58
111 Kenia Verduzco So La Quinta (La Quinta 23:59 8:00
112 Angelica Oliverazurita So Troy 23:59.7 8:00
113 Sarah Anderson Jr JSerra 24:00.1 8:00
114 Sonya Nalapraya So Arcadia 24:02.2 8:01
115 Mialee Oates So Alta Loma 24:02.3 8:01
116 Naydelin Chimil Fr Monroe (LA) 24:14.2 8:05
117 Dezerae Lopez So Patrick Henry (SD) 24:14.4 8:05
118 Madison Pham So El Toro 24:18.9 8:06 8/14 25/36 2/5 28:18
(3:59)
28:18
(3:59)
28:18
(3:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
119 Olina Chang So Arcadia 24:19.2 8:06
120 Rana Amet So Saugus 24:20 8:07
121 Madalynn Smith So Poway (SD) 24:21.6 8:07
122 Kimberly Hernandez So Granada Hills 24:21.7 8:07
123 Claire Matsuura So Arcadia 24:28.1 8:09
124 Catherine Berry So El Toro 24:30.1 8:10 9/14 26/36 1/4
125 Andrea Santana So San Clemente 24:32 8:11
126 Ouanessa Nana So Granada Hills 24:34 8:11
127 Noemi Sandavol So Warren 24:34.2 8:11
128 Diana Kalantar So Peninsula 24:34.9 8:12
129 Alysse Banks So San Clemente 24:35.5 8:12
130 Nicole Pham So El Toro 24:37.5 8:13 10/14 27/36 2/3
131 Alisson Jovel So Monroe (LA) 24:43.7 8:15
132 Lindsey Lau So El Toro 24:54.8 8:18 11/14 28/36 1/3
133 Miyanda Martinez So Saugus 24:56.4 8:19
134 Mylee Campbell So San Clemente 24:57.2 8:19
135 Valeria Katona So Granada Hills 25:04.4 8:21
136 Catherine Mekhael So Granada Hills 25:04.6 8:22
137 Julia Lopez So Granada Hills 25:04.6 8:22
138 Kaelyn Kuang So El Rancho 25:10.8 8:24
139 Gloria Isarel Zaragoza So Bell 25:34 8:31
140 Melissa Higgins So Saugus 25:34.6 8:32
141 Lauren Woodward So Peninsula 25:35.9 8:32
142 Alexis Chavez So Yucaipa 25:37.9 8:33
143 Jessica Nilsen So Saugus 25:40.2 8:33
144 Elaine Yu So Peninsula 25:43.9 8:35
145 Jessica Sanderson So Granada Hills 25:55.6 8:39
146 Julia Gimeno So El Camino Real Chart 26:07.3 8:42
147 Natasha Barsagade So Troy 26:11.7 8:44
148 Anna Christensen So San Clemente 26:14.8 8:45
149 Madison Wilke So Poway (SD) 26:15.9 8:45
150 Xochitl Itzel Vergara Fr Bell 26:17.8 8:46
151 Emely Corona Sandoval So Bell 26:21.3 8:47
152 Olvia Michelle Castellanos So El Toro 26:23.3 8:48 12/14 31/36 2/2
153 Hannah Ismael So Los Osos 26:37.9 8:53
154 Devin Spreeman So Alta Loma 26:43.2 8:54
155 Margaret Gao So Peninsula 26:45.4 8:55
156 Ruth Christensen Jr JSerra 27:17.2 9:06
157 Melanie Zamora So Mark Keppel 27:19.2 9:06
158 Amber Noori So El Toro 27:43.6 9:15 13/14 32/36 1/1 32:30
(4:47)
32:30
(4:47)
32:30
(4:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
159 Jasmine Yi Jr Palisades 28:29.2 9:30
160 Isabella Rosenstein So Poway (SD) 28:30.4 9:30
161 Jasmine Poon So El Toro 29:27.4 9:49 14/14 35/36 1/1
162 Melissa Lopez So Taft (LA) 29:28.7 9:50
163 Isabelle Marie Torres So Bell 31:42 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 The Woodlands (TX)
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:01
102:11
20:26
6:49
45 Addison Davis
Sr
19:49
6:36
2
Abigail Dealba
Jr
20:21
6:47
5
Shyla Stone
So
20:30
6:50
8
Kennedy Zapalac
So
20:40
6:53
13
Hattie Zapalac
So
20:50
6:57
17
Norah Kroken
So
20:59
7:00
21
Patti Jose
Sr
21:00
7:00
23
2 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:47
101:39
20:20
6:47
62 Autumn Denine
So
18:49
6:16
1
Alex Larsen
So
19:59
6:40
3
Kendall Harrison
So
20:31
6:50
9
Samantha Ronalds
So
20:43
6:54
15
Carly Korby
So
21:36
7:12
34
Madyson Mcguire
So
22:02
7:21
45
Isabella Collyer
So
22:59
7:40
61
3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
103:34
20:43
6:54
75 Christina Beavers
So
20:12
6:44
4
Alicia Vondran
So
20:30
6:50
7
Alexa Mascola
So
20:41
6:54
14
Madeline Essman
So
21:05
7:02
24
Izzy Cristerna
So
21:06
7:02
26
Cassie Reese
So
21:36
7:12
35
Brianna Cooke
So
21:39
7:13
36
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Santiago (Corona)
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:56
107:17
21:27
7:09
156 Sydnee Edmonds
So
20:39
6:53
11
Riley Martinez
So
20:56
6:59
18
Kayla Johnson
So
21:19
7:06
30
Hailey Taylor
So
21:49
7:16
42
Sydney Jesnen
So
22:35
7:32
55








5 Warren
5-9-6-6-5
Gap: 1:51
108:08
21:38
7:13
178 Samantha Correa
So
20:38
6:53
10
Jocelinn Nolasco
So
21:29
7:10
33
Delilah Lopez
So
21:44
7:15
39
Marlene Garcia
So
21:49
7:16
43
Amy Cabrales
So
22:29
7:30
53
Noemi Sandavol
So
24:34
8:11
83




6 Granada Hills
8-8-5-5-6
Gap: 2:49
109:07
21:49
7:16
192 Amber Hughes
So
20:48
6:56
16
Kaylee Brard
So
21:05
7:02
25
Arianna Gonzalez
So
21:21
7:07
31
Joycelynn Jonathan
So
22:17
7:26
50
Kaitlyn Alcazar
So
23:37
7:52
70
Kimberly Hernandez
So
24:22
8:07
80
Ouanessa Nana
So
24:34
8:11
82
7 Los Osos
4-4-6-7-7
Gap: 2:25
109:29
21:54
7:18
195 Reese Garcia
So
20:26
6:49
6
Nicole Gonzalez
So
21:00
7:00
22
Isabel Larkins
So
22:31
7:30
54
Yuke Chen
So
22:41
7:34
56
Faythe Berge
So
22:51
7:37
57
Hannah Ismael
So
26:38
8:53
93




8 San Clemente
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:36
111:13
22:15
7:25
224 Camryn Harrell
So
20:39
6:53
12
Esther Mafouta
So
21:13
7:04
28
Presley Stevens
So
22:53
7:38
58
Kayden Baziak
So
23:13
7:44
62
Kambria Stephen
So
23:15
7:45
64
Samar Rawas
So
23:18
7:46
65
Autumn Ferguson
So
23:31
7:50
68
9 Arcadia
13-11-10-9-9
Gap: 2:21
111:45
22:21
7:27
244 Cameron Hoon
So
21:41
7:14
37
Kayla Noda
So
21:42
7:14
38
Jenna Murakami
So
22:09
7:23
47
Mackenna Lee
So
22:10
7:23
48
Sonya Nalapraya
So
24:02
8:01
74
Olina Chang
So
24:19
8:06
77
Claire Matsuura
So
24:28
8:09
81
10 Saugus
9-6-9-10-10
Gap: 3:24
113:31
22:42
7:34
257 Jessica Blickhan
So
20:56
6:59
19
Nikki Warner
So
20:57
6:59
20
Heaven Sanchez
So
23:25
7:48
67
Anneka Van Aken
So
23:53
7:58
73
Rana Amet
So
24:20
8:07
78
Miyanda Martinez
So
24:56
8:19
86
Melissa Higgins
So
25:35
8:32
88
11 Peninsula
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:23
112:22
22:28
7:29
258 Sabrina Tang
So
21:13
7:04
29
Kristi Copeland
So
22:17
7:26
49
Adelaide Grenier
So
22:19
7:26
51
Anisa Ota
So
22:58
7:39
60
Alayna Kim
So
23:36
7:52
69
Diana Kalantar
So
24:35
8:12
84
Lauren Woodward
So
25:36
8:32
89
12 Alta Loma
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:14
112:42
22:32
7:31
265 Nyia Adamson
So
21:48
7:16
41
Bailey Rodriguez
So
21:52
7:17
44
Virginia Mendez
So
22:06
7:22
46
Jenny Bill
So
22:55
7:38
59
Mialee Oates
So
24:02
8:01
75
Devin Spreeman
So
26:43
8:54
94




13 Monroe (LA)
10-10-13-13-13
Gap: 3:02
114:26
22:53
7:38
281 Itzel Hernandez
So
21:13
7:04
27
Leah Ramirez
So
21:47
7:16
40
Lindsey Flores
So
23:21
7:47
66
Karla Ballin
Fr
23:52
7:57
72
Naydelin Chimil
Fr
24:14
8:05
76
Alisson Jovel
So
24:44
8:15
85




14 Poway (SD)
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:49
119:08
23:50
7:57
335 Jenny Byrnes
So
21:27
7:09
32
Ashley Borra
So
23:13
7:44
63
Emma Weede
So
23:50
7:57
71
Madalynn Smith
So
24:22
8:07
79
Madison Wilke
So
26:16
8:45
90
Isabella Rosenstein
So
28:30
9:30
95




15 Bell
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 9:18
132:20
26:28
8:49
418 Melannie Valeria Torres
So
22:25
7:28
52
Gloria Isarel Zaragoza
So
25:34
8:31
87
Xochitl Itzel Vergara
Fr
26:18
8:46
91
Emely Corona Sandoval
So
26:21
8:47
92
Isabelle Marie Torres
So
31:42
10:34
96








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:01
116:42
23:20
7:47
29 Cassie Reese
So
21:36
7:12
1
Brianna Cooke
So
21:39
7:13
2
Madison Pham
So
24:19
8:06
6
Catherine Berry
So
24:30
8:10
8
Nicole Pham
So
24:38
8:13
12
Lindsey Lau
So
24:55
8:18
13
Olvia Michelle Castellanos
So
26:23
8:48
20
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
119:50
23:58
7:59
32 Samar Rawas
So
23:18
7:46
3
Autumn Ferguson
So
23:31
7:50
4
Faith Gilman
So
23:55
7:58
5
Andrea Santana
So
24:32
8:11
9
Alysse Banks
So
24:36
8:12
11
Mylee Campbell
So
24:57
8:19
14
Anna Christensen
So
26:15
8:45
19
3 Granada Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:43
124:09
24:50
8:17
65 Kimberly Hernandez
So
24:22
8:07
7
Ouanessa Nana
So
24:34
8:11
10
Valeria Katona
So
25:04
8:21
15
Catherine Mekhael
So
25:05
8:22
16
Julia Lopez
So
25:05
8:22
17
Jessica Sanderson
So
25:56
8:39
18




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Bates Fr El Camino Real Chart 18:44.2 6:15
2 Hannah Fredericks Fr Saugus 18:54.7 6:18
3 Alejandra Ayala Fr Paramount 19:13.2 6:24
4 Gianna Chiaramonte Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:13.8 6:25
5 Elisa Huerta Fr Corona 19:25.5 6:29
6 Allie Scimia Fr Rancho Cucamonga 19:30.6 6:30
7 Jessica Brazeau Fr Santiago (Corona) 19:34 6:31
8 Maylani Perez Fr Saugus 19:34 6:31
9 Crystal Earl Fr Granada Hills 19:41.2 6:34
10 Jesenia Lopez Fr Bloomington 19:43.7 6:35
11 Jessamine Jin Fr West Ranch 19:57 6:39
12 Sydney Olofe Fr Granada Hills 20:00.1 6:40
13 Priscilla Abraca Fr Santiago (Corona) 20:04.3 6:41
14 Morgan Hutchison Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:11.4 6:44
15 Aleesa Stepan Fr Saugus 20:16.4 6:45
16 Katelyn Brandao Fr Vista Murrieta 20:32 6:51
17 Therese Mckeagney Fr JSerra 20:33.9 6:51
18 Dani Salcedo Fr Saugus 20:37.1 6:52
19 Cameron Armendariz Fr West Ranch 20:38 6:53
20 Alyssa Rezner Fr Santiago (Corona) 20:38.6 6:53
21 Elin Markarian Fr Burbank 20:38.9 6:53
22 Aya Soler Fr Great Oak 20:44 6:55
23 Julia Nevens Fr Great Oak 20:47 6:56
24 Sarah Murray Fr El Toro 20:48.1 6:56 1/9 15/36 15/32
25 Kennedy Nolde Fr Perry 20:53.5 6:58
26 Samantha Mccalmont Fr Temecula Valley 20:58.3 6:59
27 Skye Gutierrez Fr Warren 20:59.7 7:00
28 Jannika Reyes Fr El Camino Real Chart 21:00.5 7:00
29 Chloe Taggett Fr Great Oak 21:00.8 7:00
30 Emeline Myung Fr Los Osos 21:01.3 7:00
31 Sonia Parikh Fr Granada Hills 21:05 7:02
32 Julie Mucha Fr Saugus 21:09.5 7:03
33 Karla Rosales Fr Santiago (Corona) 21:09.7 7:03
34 Noela Kim Fr Burbank 21:13.6 7:05
35 Mckynzee Kelley Fr Burbank 21:14.9 7:05
36 Angela Carnalla Fr Etiwanda 21:16.3 7:05
37 Ani Hartunian Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:19.6 7:07
38 Gabrianna Bass Fr Burbank 21:21.9 7:07
39 Virginia Jiron Fr Warren 21:27.7 7:09
40 Emily Hickman Fr Temecula Valley 21:35.7 7:12
41 Jenna Rashkovsky Fr Granada Hills 21:37.6 7:13
42 Adriana Rosales Fr Santiago (Corona) 21:42.2 7:14
43 Kathleen Kugler Fr Peninsula 21:45.2 7:15
44 Katarina Weisinger Fr Arcadia 21:52.7 7:18
45 Neha Athavale Fr Arcadia 21:59.8 7:20
46 Erica Wan Fr Peninsula 22:00.6 7:20
47 Molly Tenenbaum Fr Palisades 22:02 7:21
48 Kaoriko Du Bois Fr San Clemente 22:02.8 7:21
49 Jessica Molina Fr El Camino Real Chart 22:04.2 7:21
50 Cameron Green Fr San Clemente 22:04.6 7:22
51 McKenzie Edwards Fr El Toro 22:06 7:22 2/9 22/36 14/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Mia Garcia Fr Granada Hills 22:07.9 7:23
53 Drew Gutierrez Fr Warren 22:08.5 7:23
54 Makenna Leung Fr Peninsula 22:08.8 7:23
55 Gisele Brandt Fr San Clemente 22:12.4 7:24
56 Ailene Rios Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:13.4 7:24
57 Vicky Li Fr Arcadia 22:15.3 7:25
58 Veronica Rios Fr Bloomington 22:17.7 7:26
59 Hailey Maxwell Fr Alta Loma 22:17.7 7:26
60 Olivia Robles Fr Great Oak 22:18.2 7:26
61 Faith Grissom Fr Great Oak 22:19.4 7:26
62 Zoie Mayne Fr San Clemente 22:20.3 7:27
63 Carly Weiland Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:20.4 7:27
64 Hannah Harlan Fr Saugus 22:22.5 7:28
65 Madison Chauvin Fr Santiago (Corona) 22:23 7:28
66 Priszila Anguiano Fr Warren 22:25 7:28
67 Cassandra Galvez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:25.6 7:29
68 Sophia Klotz Fr Palisades 22:27.9 7:29
69 Rylee Engelken Fr Perry 22:29.4 7:30
70 Hailey Schepper Fr Saugus 22:31 7:30
71 Camille Runge Fr San Clemente 22:32.2 7:31
72 Angela Chantaca Fr San Clemente 22:33.2 7:31
73 Aaliyah Angeles Fr Great Oak 22:33.9 7:31
74 Gillian Gregory Fr El Toro 22:36 7:32 3/9 23/36 13/24
75 Kayla Sexton Fr Great Oak 22:36 7:32
76 Chloe Sorrell Fr Arcadia 22:39.9 7:33
77 Molly Traut Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:40.4 7:33
78 Kayla Castro Fr Alta Loma 22:40.5 7:34
79 Kristen Castro Fr Alta Loma 22:40.8 7:34
80 Zoe Zeron Fr Burbank 22:40.8 7:34
81 Priscella Gomez Fr Warren 22:40.9 7:34
82 Geena Limfat Fr Arcadia 22:45.8 7:35
83 Kenya Monctezuma Fr West Ranch 22:45.9 7:35
84 Madison Madrid Fr Alta Loma 22:48 7:36
85 Grace Hutchin Fr Burbank 22:48 7:36
86 Olivia Wray Fr Great Oak 22:48.6 7:36
87 Ali Nunnally Fr San Clemente 22:49.1 7:36
88 Seforah Teferi Fr Peninsula 22:49.1 7:36
89 Reese Berns Fr Saugus 22:49.2 7:36
90 Peyton Idleman Fr Perry 22:53.1 7:38
91 Samantha Loring Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:57.8 7:39
92 Juliet Celt Fr Santiago (Corona) 22:58.5 7:40
93 Angelina Perez Fr Saugus 23:02.2 7:41
94 Maggie Height Fr West Ranch 23:06.6 7:42
95 Amy Leang Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:07.9 7:43
96 Lindsey Smith Fr Vista Murrieta 23:12.9 7:44
97 Lillian O'rourke Fr San Clemente 23:13 7:44
98 Mia Garcia Fr Warren 23:13.7 7:45
99 Hannah Park Fr Great Oak 23:15.7 7:45
100 Makaila Lyons Fr Serrano 23:16.7 7:46
101 Shana Mendelsohn Fr El Camino Real Chart 23:17.1 7:46
102 Natalya Pooley Fr Skyline 23:20.4 7:47
103 Shan-mei Hsiung Fr Peninsula 23:21.3 7:47
104 Jazmin Cole Fr Vista Murrieta 23:23.8 7:48
105 Itzel Diaz Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:26.7 7:49
106 Amour Gonzalez Fr Warren 23:27.8 7:49
107 Sofia Serrato Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 23:27.9 7:49
108 Hannah Camacho Fr Burbank 23:30.9 7:50
109 Alyssa Falk Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:34.5 7:52
110 Trinity Corcoran Fr Santiago (Corona) 23:37.1 7:52
111 Briana Palacios Fr Skyline 23:38.5 7:53
112 Alicia Cazares Fr Warren 23:46.1 7:55
113 Valerie Chan Fr El Camino Real Chart 23:47.1 7:56
114 Gabby Salcedo Fr Saugus 23:48.1 7:56
115 Leslie Medina Fr San Clemente 23:48.3 7:56
116 Abigail Zertuche Fr El Toro 23:48.8 7:56 4/9 24/36 15/21
117 Vanessa Garcia Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:54.3 7:58
118 Nelly Guadarrama Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:56 7:59
119 Olivia Bates Fr West Ranch 23:56.5 7:59
120 Isabella Montano Fr West Ranch 23:56.6 7:59
121 Eleanore Christensen Fr San Clemente 23:58.8 8:00
122 Anica Maninang Fr Arcadia 24:00.5 8:00
123 Monserrat Moreno Fr West Ranch 24:00.7 8:00
124 Amanda Salinas Fr Saugus 24:01.2 8:00
125 Emily Quintero Fr Warren 24:16.3 8:05
126 Leila Vasquez Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:18.2 8:06
127 Viviana Freyre Fr Serrano 24:18.6 8:06
128 Jillian Rowden Fr Vista Murrieta 24:21.4 8:07
129 Lauren Park Fr Saugus 24:23.3 8:08
130 Jazzmine Davis Fr El Camino Real Chart 24:25.4 8:08
131 Maile Hurd Fr San Clemente 24:28.7 8:10
132 Adeline Martin Fr Los Osos 24:28.8 8:10
133 Genesis Asuncion Fr Cesar Chavez 24:29.4 8:10
134 Elisa Ochoa Fr Los Osos 24:35.5 8:12
135 Natalie Chavira So Granada Hills 24:38.5 8:13
136 Hana Nakamura Fr Peninsula 24:40.1 8:13
137 Lucie Greene Fr Granada Hills 24:42.6 8:14
138 Neysa Estrada Fr El Rancho 24:42.7 8:14
139 Layxa Torres Fr Cesar Chavez 24:43.3 8:14
140 Tara Jaramillo Fr San Clemente 24:43.4 8:14
141 Kaitlyn Ho Fr Peninsula 24:44.7 8:15
142 Ellie Park Fr Great Oak 24:44.9 8:15
143 Xochitl Alaniz Fr Alta Loma 24:46.5 8:16
144 Christina Cervantes Fr Alta Loma 24:49.1 8:16
145 Marielalejandra Enciso Fr Saugus 24:49.4 8:16
146 Sofia Osendorf Fr San Clemente 24:52.3 8:17
147 Rosemary Monreal Fr Cesar Chavez 24:56.1 8:19
148 Nicole Delacruz Fr Serrano 24:59.8 8:20
149 Emily Stacer Fr Vista Murrieta 25:03.7 8:21
150 Kelsey Guerrero Fr Vista Murrieta 25:08.8 8:23
151 Ella Brooks-kamper Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 25:12.2 8:24
152 Kaia Bjornsson Fr Poway (SD) 25:14.3 8:25
153 Paige Van Pelt Fr JSerra 25:23.2 8:28
154 Kailee Fitzgerald Fr Poway (SD) 25:30.8 8:30
155 Emily Guillen Fr Warren 25:38 8:33
156 Junniet Mascareno Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 25:41.2 8:34
157 Ninette Camarena Fr Granada Hills 25:41.2 8:34
158 Gia Sveda Fr El Toro 25:43 8:34 5/9 29/36 16/18
159 Clara Helm Fr San Clemente 25:45.6 8:35
160 Karly Bundy Fr San Clemente 25:46.7 8:36
161 Skylar Rudolph Fr Palisades 25:47 8:36
162 Chloe Smetanka Fr El Toro 25:57.3 8:39 6/9 30/36 15/16
163 Taylor Green Fr San Clemente 26:08.8 8:43
164 Matea Eib Fr San Clemente 26:09.5 8:43
165 Nina Nguyen Fr Peninsula 26:09.7 8:43
166 Lilian Rueckart Fr Poway (SD) 26:11.3 8:44
167 Karen Olivares Fr Cesar Chavez 26:11.5 8:44
168 Morgan Morrison Fr Serrano 26:16.3 8:45
169 Emma Decker Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:27.4 8:49
170 Jennifer Huerta Fr Paramount 26:33.2 8:51
171 Holly Vissman Fr San Clemente 26:37.3 8:52
172 Sophia Murray Fr San Clemente 26:52.1 8:57
173 Jessica Kaufmann Fr Saugus 26:54 8:58
174 Vanessa Vasquez Fr Los Osos 27:08.5 9:03
175 Claudia Melendez Fr Granada Hills 27:11.8 9:04
176 Arielle Swartz Fr Palisades 27:14.6 9:05
177 Rylee Branson Fr Alta Loma 27:24.7 9:08
178 Charmaine Tan Fr Great Oak 27:30.2 9:10
179 Grace Buchan Fr San Clemente 27:51 9:17
180 Joceline Martinez Fr Cesar Chavez 28:02.7 9:21
181 Kaya Irvani Fr El Toro 28:11.9 9:24 7/9 33/36 12/12
182 Rowan Enneking Fr Poway (SD) 28:27 9:29
183 Ashley Medina Fr San Clemente 28:38.3 9:33
184 Torrey Spear Fr San Clemente 28:53.6 9:38
185 Natalie Craycraft Fr El Toro 29:00.2 9:40 8/9 34/36 8/9
186 Julia Mercuro Fr San Clemente 29:06.1 9:42
187 Danika Miller Fr San Clemente 29:07.3 9:42
188 Hailey Coleman Fr Alta Loma 29:44.5 9:55
189 Nya Santos Fr Great Oak 29:51.9 9:57
190 Kaitlyn Chan Fr Poway (SD) 30:02.5 10:01
191 Lily Sahagun Fr El Toro 30:13.1 10:04 9/9 36/36 6/6
192 Avery Shinners Fr San Clemente 30:18.7 10:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:15
100:32
20:06
6:42
52 Hannah Fredericks
Fr
18:55
6:18
2
Maylani Perez
Fr
19:34
6:31
5
Aleesa Stepan
Fr
20:16
6:45
10
Dani Salcedo
Fr
20:37
6:52
12
Julie Mucha
Fr
21:10
7:03
23
Hannah Harlan
Fr
22:23
7:28
50
Hailey Schepper
Fr
22:31
7:30
54
2 Santiago (Corona)
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
103:09
20:38
6:53
81 Jessica Brazeau
Fr
19:34
6:31
4
Priscilla Abraca
Fr
20:04
6:41
9
Alyssa Rezner
Fr
20:39
6:53
14
Karla Rosales
Fr
21:10
7:03
24
Adriana Rosales
Fr
21:42
7:14
30
Madison Chauvin
Fr
22:23
7:28
51
Juliet Celt
Fr
22:59
7:40
73
3 Granada Hills
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:27
104:32
20:54
6:58
104 Crystal Earl
Fr
19:41
6:34
6
Sydney Olofe
Fr
20:00
6:40
8
Sonia Parikh
Fr
21:05
7:02
22
Jenna Rashkovsky
Fr
21:38
7:13
29
Mia Garcia
Fr
22:08
7:23
39
Natalie Chavira
So
24:39
8:13
97
Lucie Greene
Fr
24:43
8:14
99
4 Great Oak
9-6-4-5-4
Gap: 1:35
107:09
21:26
7:09
147 Aya Soler
Fr
20:44
6:55
16
Julia Nevens
Fr
20:47
6:56
17
Chloe Taggett
Fr
21:01
7:00
21
Olivia Robles
Fr
22:18
7:26
46
Faith Grissom
Fr
22:19
7:26
47
Aaliyah Angeles
Fr
22:34
7:31
57
Kayla Sexton
Fr
22:36
7:32
59
5 Burbank
8-7-6-4-5
Gap: 2:02
107:10
21:26
7:09
157 Elin Markarian
Fr
20:39
6:53
15
Noela Kim
Fr
21:14
7:05
25
Mckynzee Kelley
Fr
21:15
7:05
26
Gabrianna Bass
Fr
21:22
7:07
27
Zoe Zeron
Fr
22:41
7:34
64
Grace Hutchin
Fr
22:48
7:36
69
Hannah Camacho
Fr
23:31
7:50
83
6 Warren
11-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:41
109:42
21:56
7:19
204 Skye Gutierrez
Fr
21:00
7:00
19
Virginia Jiron
Fr
21:28
7:09
28
Drew Gutierrez
Fr
22:09
7:23
40
Priszila Anguiano
Fr
22:25
7:28
52
Priscella Gomez
Fr
22:41
7:34
65
Mia Garcia
Fr
23:14
7:45
77
Amour Gonzalez
Fr
23:28
7:49
82
7 San Clemente
14-13-12-9-7
Gap: 0:29
111:12
22:14
7:25
217 Kaoriko Du Bois
Fr
22:03
7:21
35
Cameron Green
Fr
22:05
7:22
37
Gisele Brandt
Fr
22:12
7:24
42
Zoie Mayne
Fr
22:20
7:27
48
Camille Runge
Fr
22:32
7:31
55
Angela Chantaca
Fr
22:33
7:31
56
Ali Nunnally
Fr
22:49
7:36
70
8 El Camino Real Chart
1-5-5-6-8
Gap: 5:03
108:53
21:47
7:16
220 Caroline Bates
Fr
18:44
6:15
1
Jannika Reyes
Fr
21:01
7:00
20
Jessica Molina
Fr
22:04
7:21
36
Shana Mendelsohn
Fr
23:17
7:46
78
Valerie Chan
Fr
23:47
7:56
85
Jazzmine Davis
Fr
24:25
8:08
95




9 Arcadia
13-11-11-10-9
Gap: 0:53
111:34
22:19
7:26
235 Katarina Weisinger
Fr
21:53
7:18
32
Neha Athavale
Fr
22:00
7:20
33
Vicky Li
Fr
22:15
7:25
44
Chloe Sorrell
Fr
22:40
7:33
60
Geena Limfat
Fr
22:46
7:35
66
Anica Maninang
Fr
24:01
8:00
91




10 West Ranch
6-4-7-8-10
Gap: 4:00
110:24
22:05
7:22
250 Jessamine Jin
Fr
19:57
6:39
7
Cameron Armendariz
Fr
20:38
6:53
13
Kenya Monctezuma
Fr
22:46
7:35
67
Maggie Height
Fr
23:07
7:42
74
Olivia Bates
Fr
23:57
7:59
89
Isabella Montano
Fr
23:57
7:59
90
Monserrat Moreno
Fr
24:01
8:00
92
11 Peninsula
12-11-10-11-11
Gap: 1:36
112:05
22:25
7:28
256 Kathleen Kugler
Fr
21:45
7:15
31
Erica Wan
Fr
22:01
7:20
34
Makenna Leung
Fr
22:09
7:23
41
Seforah Teferi
Fr
22:49
7:36
71
Shan-mei Hsiung
Fr
23:21
7:47
79
Hana Nakamura
Fr
24:40
8:13
98
Kaitlyn Ho
Fr
24:45
8:15
101
12 Rancho Cucamonga
3-9-9-11-12
Gap: 4:04
110:49
22:10
7:23
261 Allie Scimia
Fr
19:31
6:30
3
Carly Weiland
Fr
22:20
7:27
49
Cassandra Galvez
Fr
22:26
7:29
53
Samantha Loring
Fr
22:58
7:39
72
Alyssa Falk
Fr
23:35
7:52
84
Emma Decker
Fr
26:27
8:49
113




13 El Toro
10-10-12-13-13
Gap: 4:55
115:02
23:00
7:40
309 Sarah Murray
Fr
20:48
6:56
18
McKenzie Edwards
Fr
22:06
7:22
38
Gillian Gregory
Fr
22:36
7:32
58
Abigail Zertuche
Fr
23:49
7:56
86
Gia Sveda
Fr
25:43
8:34
109
Chloe Smetanka
Fr
25:57
8:39
110
Kaya Irvani
Fr
28:12
9:24
116
14 Alta Loma
16-16-15-14-14
Gap: 2:29
115:14
23:03
7:41
340 Hailey Maxwell
Fr
22:18
7:26
45
Kayla Castro
Fr
22:41
7:34
62
Kristen Castro
Fr
22:41
7:34
63
Madison Madrid
Fr
22:48
7:36
68
Xochitl Alaniz
Fr
24:47
8:16
102
Christina Cervantes
Fr
24:49
8:16
103
Rylee Branson
Fr
27:25
9:08
114
15 Poly (Long Beach)
15-15-16-15-15
Gap: 1:41
115:23
23:05
7:42
347 Ailene Rios
Fr
22:13
7:24
43
Molly Traut
Fr
22:40
7:33
61
Amy Leang
Fr
23:08
7:43
75
Itzel Diaz
Fr
23:27
7:49
81
Vanessa Garcia
Fr
23:54
7:58
87
Nelly Guadarrama
Fr
23:56
7:59
88
Leila Vasquez
Fr
24:18
8:06
93
16 Vista Murrieta
7-14-14-16-16
Gap: 4:32
116:34
23:19
7:46
366 Katelyn Brandao
Fr
20:32
6:51
11
Lindsey Smith
Fr
23:13
7:44
76
Jazmin Cole
Fr
23:24
7:48
80
Jillian Rowden
Fr
24:21
8:07
94
Emily Stacer
Fr
25:04
8:21
105
Kelsey Guerrero
Fr
25:09
8:23
106




17 Cesar Chavez
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:33
128:23
25:41
8:34
527 Genesis Asuncion
Fr
24:29
8:10
96
Layxa Torres
Fr
24:43
8:14
100
Rosemary Monreal
Fr
24:56
8:19
104
Karen Olivares
Fr
26:12
8:44
112
Joceline Martinez
Fr
28:03
9:21
115








18 Poway (SD)
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:48
135:26
27:05
9:02
561 Kaia Bjornsson
Fr
25:14
8:25
107
Kailee Fitzgerald
Fr
25:31
8:30
108
Lilian Rueckart
Fr
26:11
8:44
111
Rowan Enneking
Fr
28:27
9:29
117
Kaitlyn Chan
Fr
30:03
10:01
118








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Caroline Bates, Fr, 18:44.2, El Camino Real Chart Saugus, 100:31.7, 52
Fr Gold Madison Bosse, Fr, 18:44.9, Redondo Union Claremont, 100:10, 89
JV Blue Kylie Rasplicka, Jr, 19:37.7, Saugus Great Oak, 102:32.9, 40
JV Gold Emma Carter, Jr, 18:31.3, Claremont Redondo Union, 95:46.1, 28
Nov Blue Karen Chavez, Fr, 21:59.9, Warren San Juan Hills, 118:25.7, 70
So Blue Autumn Denine, So, 18:49.4, Great Oak The Woodlands (TX), 102:10.7, 45
So Gold Amanda Ghibaudo, So, 18:24.2, Walnut California (Whittier, 99:46.5, 96
V Blue-A Mariah Castillo, Sr, 16:36.4, Saugus Saugus, 88:03.5, 36
V Blue-B Mckenna Lewis, Sr, 17:22.3, Clovis Fountain Valley, 91:19.8, 64
V Gold-A Cami Doheny, Sr, 17:39.5, Cathedral Catholic Glacier Peak, 92:41.3, 65
V Gold-B Jacqueline Duarte, Fr, 17:05.9, Chino Hills Redondo Union, 90:25.3, 62
V Rated Grace Catena, Sr, 16:55.4, Palos Verdes Southlake Carroll, 89:56.7, 141
V Sweeps Corie Smith, So, 15:58.4, Buchanan (Clovis) Buchanan (Clovis), 83:37.4, 92

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Blake Gallardo, Fr, 15:50.4, Saugus Great Oak, 84:13.2, 64
Fr Gold Bryce Granillo, Fr, 16:25.3, Cathedral Woodbridge, 87:55.9, 91
Jr Blue Lothar Hernandez, Jr, 15:54.2, Saugus Saugus, 80:13.3, 18
Jr Gold Justin Bartlebaugh, Jr, 15:55.8, Poly (Riverside) Adolfo Camarillo, 84:08.6, 46
Nov Blue Micheal Segovia, Fr, 19:03.4, Palm Desert Warren, 100:36.1, 34
So Blue Juan Torresmondragon, So, 15:53.2, El Toro Saugus, 84:17.5, 163
So Gold Gabe Rosado, So, 16:00.3, Homestead California (Whittier, 83:39.3, 66
Sr Blue Jake Rochford, Sr, 15:42.7, Saugus Saugus, 79:38.2, 15
Sr Gold Gipson Lerenzo, Sr, 15:48.1, Poly (Riverside) Mira Costa, 85:01.3, 50
V Blue-A Kade Wong, Sr, 15:03.7, Peninsula El Camino Real Chart, 77:55.7, 76
V Blue-B Sammy Van Alstine, So, 14:45.7, Desert Vista (AZ) Highland, 77:11.8, 96
V Gold-A Riley Mcdowell, Jr, 14:48.6, Glacier Peak Glacier Peak, 77:23.1, 75
V Gold-B Benjamin Tait, Jr, 14:59.9, Redondo Union La Serna, 77:19.8, 92
V Rated Ivan Mendez, Jr, 14:20.3, Monache Centaurus, 75:10.9, 119
V Sweeps Justin Hazell, Sr, 13:59.5, El Camino Real Chart Great Oak, 73:07.2, 83