El Toro Results from the South Coast League Finals at Irvine Regional Pk Finals on 11/2/17

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrian Vargas Sr V 14:27.43 4:49 3 3/35 1/7 1/64 2/5 14:58
(0:30,3.4)
14:58
(0:30,3.4)
14:58
(0:30,3.4)
14:29
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Andrew Howard Fr Fr 24:53.6 8:18 3 120/124 32/32 64/64 2/2 24:19
Angel Alvarez Sr V 15:05.64 5:02 3 18/35 4/7 4/64 2/5 15:17
(0:11,1.2)
15:17
(0:11,1.2)
15:17
(0:11,1.2)
15:11
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Anthony Kennen Fr Fr 17:07.37 5:42 3 14/124 4/32 21/64 2/5 17:18
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Austin Sutorius So So 19:21.78 6:27 3 51/72 9/18 37/64 5/5 20:54
(1:32,7.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Austin Yado Fr Fr 19:54.04 6:38 3 86/124 20/32 44/64 3/4 21:43
(1:49,8.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Benjamin Aguilar Fr Fr 19:53.24 6:38 3 84/124 19/32 43/64 3/4 20:08
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Blake Lung Fr Fr 23:32.86 7:51 3 118/124 30/32 62/64 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brandon Tressler Jr JV 16:07.6 5:23 3 11/71 3/7 12/64 3/5 16:40
(0:33,3.3)
16:40
(0:33,3.3)
16:40
(0:33,3.3)
16:23
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Brendan Callender So So 15:58.49 5:19 3 4/72 2/18 10/64 2/5 17:43
(1:45,9.9)
17:43
(1:45,9.9)
17:43
(1:45,9.9)
16:56
(0:58,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Brian Mendoza So So 21:37.16 7:12 3 66/72 15/18 53/64 2/3 24:35
(2:58,12.0)
24:35
(2:58,12.0)
24:35
(2:58,12.0)
23:53
(2:16,9.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Bryan Tran So So 21:34.34 7:11 3 63/72 13/18 51/64 3/4
Caleb Dodd Sr V 14:36.2 4:52 3 8/35 2/7 2/64 3/5 15:20
(0:44,4.8)
15:20
(0:44,4.8)
15:20
(0:44,4.8)
14:55
(0:19,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Camden Patterson Fr Fr 17:48.69 5:56 3 35/124 9/32 27/64 2/5 19:04
(1:16,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cameron Bundy So So 21:50.09 7:17 3 67/72 16/18 57/64 2/2 25:04
(3:14,12.9)
25:04
(3:14,12.9)
25:04
(3:14,12.9)
23:17
(1:27,6.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Cameron Schulz Fr Fr 21:43.48 7:14 3 107/124 25/32 54/64 2/3 23:23
(1:40,7.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Connor O'Brien Fr Fr 18:46.52 6:16 3 60/124 14/32 34/64 2/5 18:23
Daniel Guzman Fr Fr 16:19.9 5:27 3 5/124 1/32 15/64 3/5 16:47
(0:27,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
David Johnson So So 23:30.72 7:50 3 72/72 18/18 60/64 1/1 25:07
(1:36,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dylan Messineo Fr Fr 17:01.88 5:41 3 13/124 3/32 19/64 2/5 17:11
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Emmett Roberts Fr Fr 19:45.05 6:35 3 81/124 18/32 42/64 3/4 20:55
(1:10,5.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Erwan Caron Fr Fr 21:07.4 7:02 3 100/124 22/32 48/64 2/3 20:35
Ethan Gamble Fr Fr 21:12.36 7:04 3 102/124 23/32 49/64 2/3 21:01
Euan Kilpatrick Jr JV 15:07.16 5:02 3 1/71 1/7 5/64 1/5 15:34
(0:26,2.8)
15:34
(0:26,2.8)
15:34
(0:26,2.8)
15:09
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gavin Rimmer So So 21:34.42 7:11 3 64/72 14/18 52/64 2/3 22:50
(1:15,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hassan Warsi Fr Fr 18:16.05 6:05 3 45/124 12/32 30/64 2/5 18:46
(0:30,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ishan Kala So So 18:33.01 6:11 3 44/72 7/18 31/64 4/5 18:57
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jack Maloney Fr Fr 17:27 5:49 3 23/124 7/32 24/64 2/5 18:34
(1:07,6.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jacob Kim Jr JV 19:15.78 6:25 3 66/71 7/7 35/64 5/5 19:37
(0:22,1.8)
19:37
(0:22,1.8)
19:37
(0:22,1.8)
19:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Jared Larson Fr Fr 19:25.91 6:29 3 72/124 15/32 38/64 3/4 19:32
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jason Huynh So So 19:39.28 6:33 3 54/72 10/18 40/64 4/4 21:52
(2:13,10.1)
21:52
(2:13,10.1)
21:52
(2:13,10.1)
21:52
(2:13,10.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jason Leland Jr JV 15:56.76 5:19 3 9/71 2/7 9/64 3/5 16:00
(0:03,0.3)
16:00
(0:03,0.3)
16:00
(0:03,0.3)
15:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Jayke Pastis Fr Fr 17:21.02 5:47 3 20/124 6/32 23/64 2/5 17:32
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jeremiah Medina Fr Fr 21:45.85 7:15 3 109/124 27/32 56/64 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jesus Alcantara Fr Fr 19:42.79 6:34 3 80/124 17/32 41/64 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jonas Hartline Jr V 16:11.79 5:24 3 32/35 7/7 13/64 3/5 17:17
(1:05,6.3)
17:17
(1:05,6.3)
17:17
(1:05,6.3)
15:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Joshua Goodman Fr Fr 23:34.53 7:52 3 119/124 31/32 63/64 2/2 21:33
Juan Torres So So 15:43.98 5:15 3 2/72 1/18 7/64 2/5 18:34
(2:50,15.3)
18:34
(2:50,15.3)
18:34
(2:50,15.3)
15:53
(0:09,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Karter Reid Fr Fr 16:59.17 5:40 3 12/124 2/32 18/64 3/5 17:27
(0:27,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Khaled Ajaj So So 15:58.85 5:20 3 5/72 3/18 11/64 1/5 18:33
(2:34,13.9)
18:33
(2:34,13.9)
18:33
(2:34,13.9)
15:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Laurence Garcia So So 23:28.73 7:50 3 71/72 17/18 59/64 2/2 24:25
(0:56,3.8)
24:25
(0:56,3.8)
24:25
(0:56,3.8)
24:25
(0:56,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Liam Soller So So 19:56.94 6:39 3 55/72 11/18 46/64 3/4 20:43
(0:46,3.7)
20:43
(0:46,3.7)
20:43
(0:46,3.7)
18:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Logan Gibson Fr Fr 21:43.58 7:15 3 108/124 26/32 55/64 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Logan Hendricks Fr Fr 19:55.53 6:39 3 87/124 21/32 45/64 2/3 20:18
(0:23,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Matthew Bulalacao Fr Fr 17:55.2 5:58 3 40/124 10/32 28/64 2/5 18:09
(0:14,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Matthew Chargualaf Fr Fr 23:31.49 7:50 3 117/124 29/32 61/64 2/2 24:20
(0:48,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Michael Miller Fr Fr 21:27.01 7:09 3 106/124 24/32 50/64 2/3 22:51
(1:23,6.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Michael Thomas So So 20:20.44 6:47 3 57/72 12/18 47/64 2/4 24:10
(3:50,15.8)
24:10
(3:50,15.8)
24:10
(3:50,15.8)
23:20
(3:00,12.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mitch Groff So V 14:39.1 4:53 3 10/35 3/7 3/64 2/5 15:11
(0:32,3.5)
15:11
(0:32,3.5)
15:11
(0:32,3.5)
14:51
(0:12,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Myles Baynard-Jones Sr V 15:21.57 5:07 3 22/35 5/7 6/64 2/5 16:33
(1:12,7.2)
16:33
(1:12,7.2)
16:11
(0:50,5.1)
15:28
(0:06,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Presley Pham Fr Fr 19:38.21 6:33 3 77/124 16/32 39/64 3/4 22:00
(2:22,10.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Quinton Senko So So 16:32.61 5:31 3 9/72 4/18 16/64 1/5 17:30
(0:57,5.5)
17:30
(0:57,5.5)
17:30
(0:57,5.5)
17:29
(0:57,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Riley Folk Fr Fr 18:09.58 6:03 3 44/124 11/32 29/64 2/5 19:26
(1:17,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rohit vedulla Fr Fr 17:34 5:51 3 27/124 8/32 26/64 2/5 17:57
(0:23,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ryan Chai Sr JV 16:14.35 5:25 3 13/71 4/7 14/64 3/5 17:24
(1:09,6.6)
17:24
(1:09,6.6)
17:24
(1:09,6.6)
16:31
(0:17,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ryan Doherty Fr Fr 18:45.5 6:15 3 58/124 13/32 33/64 2/5 21:06
(2:20,11.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ryan Lettieri So So 16:50.46 5:37 3 14/72 5/18 17/64 1/5 18:21
(1:30,8.2)
18:21
(1:30,8.2)
18:21
(1:30,8.2)
17:13
(0:22,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Santiago Sanchez Fr Fr 17:15.88 5:45 3 17/124 5/32 22/64 2/5 17:28
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sean Kinney Fr Fr 21:55.13 7:18 3 112/124 28/32 58/64 2/2 21:28
Spencer Kandel Jr JV 17:06.79 5:42 3 34/71 5/7 20/64 4/5 19:24
(2:17,11.8)
19:24
(2:17,11.8)
19:24
(2:17,11.8)
17:51
(0:44,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Thomas Manion So So 17:31.54 5:51 3 27/72 6/18 25/64 3/5 19:23
(1:51,9.5)
19:23
(1:51,9.5)
19:23
(1:51,9.5)
18:22
(0:51,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Trenton Platt Jr JV 18:35.29 6:12 3 61/71 6/7 32/64 5/5 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Tristan Larkin So So 19:20.38 6:27 3 49/72 8/18 36/64 5/5 19:20 19:20 19:20 19:10
Xavier Smith Sr V 15:51.2 5:17 3 27/35 6/7 8/64 3/5 15:09 15:09 15:09 15:09
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 74:10
0:54
3 4:57 4:49 5:07 61 4:52 75:55
(1:45,2.3)
75:55
(1:45,2.3)
74:37
(0:27,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Adrian Vargas (3), Caleb Dodd (8), Mitch Groff (10), Angel Alvarez (18), Myles Baynard-Jones (22)
So 1st 5 1/5 81:04
1:06
3 5:24 5:15 5:37 34 5:24 85:16
(4:12,4.9)
85:16
(4:12,4.9)
80:51 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Juan Torres (2), Brendan Callender (4), Khaled Ajaj (5), Quinton Senko (9), Ryan Lettieri (14)
So 2nd 5 3/4 94:26
2:08
3 6:18 5:51 6:33 82 5:52 94:31
(0:05,0.1)
94:31
(0:05,0.1)
87:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Thomas Manion (3), Ishan Kala (15), Tristan Larkin (20), Austin Sutorius (21), Jason Huynh (23)
So 3rd 5 2/3 105:03
1:40
3 7:00 6:39 7:12 50 6:26 94:49 91:47 Liam Soller (6), Michael Thomas (7), Bryan Tran (11), Gavin Rimmer (12), Brian Mendoza (14)
JV 1st 5 3/5 80:33
2:00
3 5:22 5:02 5:42 63 5:11 81:17
(0:44,0.9)
81:17
(0:44,0.9)
79:25 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Euan Kilpatrick (1), Jason Leland (9), Brandon Tressler (11), Ryan Chai (13), Spencer Kandel (29)
Fr 1st 5 2/5 84:44
0:56
3 5:39 5:27 5:45 61 5:25 89:18
(4:33,5.1)
89:18
(4:33,5.1)
82:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Daniel Guzman (5), Karter Reid (12), Dylan Messineo (13), Anthony Kennen (14), Santiago Sanchez (17)
Fr 2nd 5 2/5 88:06
0:34
3 5:52 5:47 5:58 47 5:44 94:48
(6:42,7.1)
94:48
(6:42,7.1)
87:20 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jayke Pastis (4), Jack Maloney (6), Rohit vedulla (8), Camden Patterson (13), Matthew Bulalacao (16)
Fr 3rd 5 2/4 93:24
1:16
3 6:14 6:03 6:29 55 5:58 100:03
(6:39,6.7)
100:03
(6:39,6.7)
95:37
(2:14,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Riley Folk (6), Hassan Warsi (7), Ryan Doherty (11), Connor O'Brien (12), Jared Larson (19)
Fr 4th 5 3/4 98:53
0:16
3 6:36 6:33 6:38 71 6:13 106:34
(7:40,7.2)
106:34
(7:40,7.2)
106:34
(7:40,7.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Presley Pham (11), Jesus Alcantara (13), Emmett Roberts (14), Benjamin Aguilar (16), Austin Yado (17)
Fr 5th 5 2/3 105:26
1:48
3 7:02 6:39 7:14 47 6:37 111:05
(5:40,5.1)
111:05
(5:40,5.1)
111:05
(5:40,5.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Logan Hendricks (5), Erwan Caron (9), Ethan Gamble (10), Michael Miller (11), Cameron Schulz (12)
Fr 6th 5 2/2 112:29
1:49
3 7:30 7:15 7:51 50 6:46 123:03
(10:34,8.6)
123:03
(10:34,8.6)
123:03
(10:34,8.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Logan Gibson (8), Jeremiah Medina (9), Sean Kinney (10), Matthew Chargualaf (11), Blake Lung (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jack Landgraf Sr Dana Hills H 14:17.66 4:46
2 Simon Fuller Jr Dana Hills H 14:23.68 4:48
3 Adrian Vargas Sr El Toro 14:27.43 4:49 1/7 1/64 2/5 14:58
(0:30)
14:58
(0:30)
14:58
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Luis Chavez Sr Mission Viej 14:30.57 4:50
5 Brett Hickman Sr Mission Viej 14:30.79 4:50
6 Josh O'neill Jr Trabuco Hill 14:31.87 4:51
7 Caleb Niednagel So Dana Hills H 14:34.62 4:52
8 Caleb Dodd Sr El Toro 14:36.2 4:52 2/7 2/64 3/5 15:20
(0:44)
15:20
(0:44)
15:20
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Carrick Denker So Dana Hills H 14:38.94 4:53
10 Mitch Groff So El Toro 14:39.1 4:53 3/7 3/64 2/5 15:11
(0:32)
15:11
(0:32)
15:11
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Christian Wehrli Sr Tesoro High School 14:47.55 4:56
12 Bryan Llopis Sr Trabuco Hill 14:51.91 4:57
13 Bryson Crites Jr Tesoro High School 14:57.06 4:59
14 Oliver Svensson Jr Mission Viej 15:00.08 5:00
15 Trevor Tirrell Sr Trabuco Hill 15:00.26 5:00
16 Sagan Svoboda Sr Dana Hills H 15:02.09 5:01
17 Ryan Bush Sr Tesoro High School 15:04.42 5:01
18 Angel Alvarez Sr El Toro 15:05.64 5:02 4/7 4/64 2/5 15:17
(0:11)
15:17
(0:11)
15:17
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Andrew Galvez Jr Mission Viej 15:05.68 5:02
20 Garrett Hough Jr Dana Hills H 15:14.41 5:05
21 Eddie Wagenseller Jr Dana Hills H 15:17.44 5:06
22 Myles Baynard-Jones Sr El Toro 15:21.57 5:07 5/7 6/64 2/5 16:33
(1:12)
16:33
(1:12)
16:11
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Jacob Lowe Jr Trabuco Hill 15:26.84 5:09
24 Jack Lawson So Mission Viej 15:27.51 5:09
25 Ryan Wissmueller Sr Trabuco Hill 15:32.41 5:11
26 Joshua Lowe Jr Trabuco Hill 15:47.38 5:16
27 Xavier Smith Sr El Toro 15:51.2 5:17 6/7 8/64 3/5 15:09 15:09 15:09
28 Zachary Anderson Jr Mission Viej 15:53.59 5:18
29 Oliver Kushen Jr Tesoro High School 15:57.56 5:19
30 Slone Smith Sr Tesoro High School 16:01.8 5:21
31 Reese Beehler Jr Trabuco Hill 16:03.19 5:21
32 Jonas Hartline Jr El Toro 16:11.79 5:24 7/7 13/64 3/5 17:17
(1:05)
17:17
(1:05)
17:17
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Nicholas Carroll Sr Mission Viej 16:29.39 5:30
34 Jacob Olthoff Sr Tesoro High School 16:41.88 5:34
35 Jack Hartstein Sr Tesoro High School 16:54.59 5:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills H
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
72:57
14:35
4:52
35 Jack Landgraf
Sr
14:18
4:46
1
Simon Fuller
Jr
14:24
4:48
2
Caleb Niednage
So
14:35
4:52
7
Carrick Denker
So
14:39
4:53
9
Sagan Svoboda
Sr
15:02
5:01
16
Garrett Hough
Jr
15:14
5:05
20
Eddie Wagensel
Jr
15:17
5:06
21
2 El Toro
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
74:10
14:50
4:57
61 Adrian Vargas
Sr
14:27
4:49
3
Caleb Dodd
Sr
14:36
4:52
8
Mitch Groff
So
14:39
4:53
10
Angel Alvarez
Sr
15:06
5:02
18
Myles Baynard-
Sr
15:22
5:07
22
Xavier Smith
Sr
15:51
5:17
27
Jonas Hartline
Jr
16:12
5:24
32
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Mission Viej
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
74:35
14:55
4:58
66 Luis Chavez
Sr
14:31
4:50
4
Brett Hickman
Sr
14:31
4:50
5
Oliver Svensson
Jr
15:00
5:00
14
Andrew Galvez
Jr
15:06
5:02
19
Jack Lawson
So
15:28
5:09
24
Zachary Anderson
Jr
15:54
5:18
28
Nicholas Carroll
Sr
16:29
5:30
33
4 Trabuco Hill
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
75:23
15:05
5:02
81 Josh O'neill
Jr
14:32
4:51
6
Bryan Llopis
Sr
14:52
4:57
12
Trevor Tirrell
Sr
15:00
5:00
15
Jacob Lowe
Jr
15:27
5:09
23
Ryan Wissmuel
Sr
15:32
5:11
25
Joshua Lowe
Jr
15:47
5:16
26
Reese Beehler
Jr
16:03
5:21
31
5 Tesoro High School
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:14
76:48
15:22
5:07
100 Christia Wehrli
Sr
14:48
4:56
11
Bryson Crites
Jr
14:57
4:59
13
Ryan Bush
Sr
15:04
5:01
17
Oliver Kushen
Jr
15:58
5:19
29
Slone Smith
Sr
16:02
5:21
30
Jacob Olthoff
Sr
16:42
5:34
34
Jack Hartstei
Sr
16:55
5:38
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Omar Garcia So Dana Hills H 15:33.35 5:11
2 Juan Torres So El Toro 15:43.98 5:15 1/18 7/64 2/5 18:34
(2:50)
18:34
(2:50)
18:34
(2:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Dane Faukner So Dana Hills H 15:55.36 5:18
4 Brendan Callender So El Toro 15:58.49 5:19 2/18 10/64 2/5 17:43
(1:45)
17:43
(1:45)
17:43
(1:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Khaled Ajaj So El Toro 15:58.85 5:20 3/18 11/64 1/5 18:33
(2:34)
18:33
(2:34)
18:33
(2:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 John O'melveny So Dana Hills H 16:11.84 5:24
7 Sebastian Belo So Mission Viej 16:15.52 5:25
8 Connor Ree So Mission Viej 16:16.05 5:25
9 Quinton Senko So El Toro 16:32.61 5:31 4/18 16/64 1/5 17:30
(0:57)
17:30
(0:57)
17:30
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Matthew Bartsch So Trabuco Hill 16:41.92 5:34
11 Jacob Schwarz So Mission Viej 16:46.12 5:35
12 Max Cox So Trabuco Hill 16:47.89 5:36
13 Brandon Donis So Tesoro High School 16:49.75 5:37
14 Ryan Lettieri So El Toro 16:50.46 5:37 5/18 17/64 1/5 18:21
(1:30)
18:21
(1:30)
18:21
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Aaron Moayed So Trabuco Hill 16:55.26 5:38
16 Jacob Strayer So Trabuco Hill 16:56.35 5:39
17 Gavin Ward So Dana Hills H 16:59.97 5:40
18 Chad Neuman So Trabuco Hill 17:08.64 5:43
19 Dane Radigan So Trabuco Hill 17:11.13 5:44
20 Danny Cullen So Dana Hills H 17:12.49 5:44
21 Carter Coppes So Trabuco Hill 17:13.67 5:45
22 Trevo Allensworth So Tesoro High School 17:16.03 5:45
23 Luke Valdez So Dana Hills H 17:23.56 5:48
24 Patrick Bernhard So Tesoro High School 17:26.6 5:49
25 Jake Mulligan So Tesoro High School 17:29.04 5:50
26 Andrew Flores So Mission Viej 17:30 5:50
27 Thomas Manion So El Toro 17:31.54 5:51 6/18 25/64 3/5 19:23
(1:51)
19:23
(1:51)
19:23
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Kimball Leung So Trabuco Hill 17:34.16 5:51
29 Christian Martinez So Mission Viej 17:34.17 5:51
30 Eric Mendoza So Mission Viej 17:42.65 5:54
31 Jonathan Hale So Dana Hills H 17:45.83 5:55
32 Finn Landgraf So Dana Hills H 17:46.24 5:55
33 Nolin Togashi So Trabuco Hill 17:58.7 6:00
34 David Pitterle So Trabuco Hill 18:04.36 6:01
35 Aidan Ray So Mission Viej 18:07.54 6:03
36 Sabri Elfarra So Tesoro High School 18:09.04 6:03
37 Julian Romo So Tesoro High School 18:09.78 6:03
38 Austin Sollom So Mission Viej 18:20.06 6:07
39 Addison Lawrence So Dana Hills H 18:23.89 6:08
40 Don Le So Trabuco Hill 18:24.54 6:08
41 Nicholas Dybel So Mission Viej 18:28.76 6:10
42 Toni Campos So Mission Viej 18:30.62 6:10
43 Kenneth Furrer So Trabuco Hill 18:32.87 6:11
44 Ishan Kala So El Toro 18:33.01 6:11 7/18 31/64 4/5
45 Joshua Salinas So Tesoro High School 18:44.38 6:15
46 Edzuart Busqueno So Mission Viej 19:03.16 6:21
47 Austin Blanchard So Tesoro High School 19:05.08 6:22
48 Casey Dennington So Tesoro High School 19:19.99 6:27
49 Tristan Larkin So El Toro 19:20.38 6:27 8/18 36/64 5/5 19:20 19:20 19:20
50 Steven Truong So Trabuco Hill 19:21.26 6:27
51 Austin Sutorius So El Toro 19:21.78 6:27 9/18 37/64 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Hector Ruiz So Tesoro High School 19:24.1 6:28
53 Carson Brase So Trabuco Hill 19:38.59 6:33
54 Jason Huynh So El Toro 19:39.28 6:33 10/18 40/64 4/4 21:52
(2:13)
21:52
(2:13)
21:52
(2:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Liam Soller So El Toro 19:56.94 6:39 11/18 46/64 3/4 20:43
(0:46)
20:43
(0:46)
20:43
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Alex Lee So Tesoro High School 20:00.84 6:40
57 Michael Thomas So El Toro 20:20.44 6:47 12/18 47/64 2/4 24:10
(3:50)
24:10
(3:50)
24:10
(3:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Kyle Manes So Tesoro High School 20:24.59 6:48
59 Christi Plascencia So Mission Viej 20:25.89 6:49
60 Nathan Glonek So Tesoro High School 20:28.42 6:49
61 Jake Jackson So Trabuco Hill 20:39.55 6:53
62 Yaseen Khan So Trabuco Hill 20:40.77 6:54
63 Bryan Tran So El Toro 21:34.34 7:11 13/18 51/64 3/4
64 Gavin Rimmer So El Toro 21:34.42 7:11 14/18 52/64 2/3
65 Evan Anthony So Trabuco Hill 21:36.84 7:12
66 Brian Mendoza So El Toro 21:37.16 7:12 15/18 53/64 2/3 24:35
(2:58)
24:35
(2:58)
24:35
(2:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
67 Cameron Bundy So El Toro 21:50.09 7:17 16/18 57/64 2/2 25:04
(3:14)
25:04
(3:14)
25:04
(3:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
68 Shane Shamas So Mission Viej 21:57.84 7:19
69 Ethan Gray So Mission Viej 21:59.25 7:20
70 Joseph Lehmenkuler So Mission Viej 23:26.3 7:49
71 Laurence Garcia So El Toro 23:28.73 7:50 17/18 59/64 2/2 24:25
(0:56)
24:25
(0:56)
24:25
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 David Johnson So El Toro 23:30.72 7:50 18/18 60/64 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:06
81:04
16:13
5:24
34 Juan Torres
So
15:44
5:15
2
Brendan Callende
So
15:58
5:19
4
Khaled Ajaj
So
15:59
5:20
5
Quinton Senko
So
16:33
5:31
9
Ryan Lettieri
So
16:50
5:37
14
Thomas Manion
So
17:32
5:51
27
Ishan Kala
So
18:33
6:11
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Dana Hills H
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:39
81:53
16:23
5:28
47 Omar Garcia
So
15:33
5:11
1
Dane Faukner
So
15:55
5:18
3
John O'melven
So
16:12
5:24
6
Gavin Ward
So
17:00
5:40
17
Danny Cullen
So
17:12
5:44
20
Luke Valdez
So
17:24
5:48
23
Jonathan Hale
So
17:46
5:55
30
3 Trabuco Hill
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:27
84:30
16:54
5:38
71 Matthew Bartsch
So
16:42
5:34
10
Max Cox
So
16:48
5:36
12
Aaron Moayed
So
16:55
5:38
15
Jacob Strayer
So
16:56
5:39
16
Chad Neuman
So
17:09
5:43
18
Dane Radigan
So
17:11
5:44
19
Carter Coppes
So
17:14
5:45
21
4 Mission Viej
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:19
84:22
16:52
5:37
80 Sebastia Belo
So
16:16
5:25
7
Connor Ree
So
16:16
5:25
8
Jacob Schwarz
So
16:46
5:35
11
Andrew Flores
So
17:30
5:50
26
Christia Martinez
So
17:34
5:51
28
Eric Mendoza
So
17:43
5:54
29
Aidan Ray
So
18:08
6:03
31
5 Tesoro High School
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:19
87:10
17:26
5:49
116 Brandon Donis
So
16:50
5:37
13
Trevo Allenswo
So
17:16
5:45
22
Patrick Bernhard
So
17:27
5:49
24
Jake Mulligan
So
17:29
5:50
25
Sabri Elfarra
So
18:09
6:03
32
Julian Romo
So
18:10
6:03
33
Joshua Salinas
So
18:44
6:15
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hill
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
88:02
17:36
5:52
20 Dane Radigan
So
17:11
5:44
1
Carter Coppes
So
17:14
5:45
2
Kimball Leung
So
17:34
5:51
4
Nolin Togashi
So
17:59
6:00
6
David Pitterle
So
18:04
6:01
7
Don Le
So
18:25
6:08
11
Kenneth Furrer
So
18:33
6:11
14
2 Mission Viej
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
91:10
18:14
6:05
48 Eric Mendoza
So
17:43
5:54
5
Aidan Ray
So
18:08
6:03
8
Austin Sollom
So
18:20
6:07
10
Nicholas Dybel
So
18:29
6:10
12
Toni Campos
So
18:31
6:10
13
Edzuart Busqueno
So
19:03
6:21
17
Christi Plascenc
So
20:26
6:49
28
3 El Toro
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:08
94:26
18:53
6:18
82 Thomas Manion
So
17:32
5:51
3
Ishan Kala
So
18:33
6:11
15
Tristan Larkin
So
19:20
6:27
20
Austin Sutorius
So
19:22
6:27
21
Jason Huynh
So
19:39
6:33
23
Liam Soller
So
19:57
6:39
24
Michael Thomas
So
20:20
6:47
26
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Tesoro High School
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:14
94:43
18:57
6:19
84 Julian Romo
So
18:10
6:03
9
Joshua Salinas
So
18:44
6:15
16
Austin Blanchar
So
19:05
6:22
18
Casey Denningt
So
19:20
6:27
19
Hector Ruiz
So
19:24
6:28
22
Alex Lee
So
20:01
6:40
25
Kyle Manes
So
20:25
6:48
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hill
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:15
96:37
19:19
6:26
21 Don Le
So
18:25
6:08
1
Kenneth Furrer
So
18:33
6:11
2
Steven Truong
So
19:21
6:27
4
Carson Brase
So
19:39
6:33
5
Jake Jackson
So
20:40
6:53
9
Yaseen Khan
So
20:41
6:54
10
Evan Anthony
So
21:37
7:12
13
2 El Toro
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:40
105:03
21:01
7:00
50 Liam Soller
So
19:57
6:39
6
Michael Thomas
So
20:20
6:47
7
Bryan Tran
So
21:34
7:11
11
Gavin Rimmer
So
21:34
7:11
12
Brian Mendoza
So
21:37
7:12
14
Cameron Bundy
So
21:50
7:17
15
Laurence Garcia
So
23:29
7:50
19
3 Mission Viej
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 4:23
106:52
21:22
7:07
62 Edzuart Busqueno
So
19:03
6:21
3
Christi Plascenc
So
20:26
6:49
8
Shane Shamas
So
21:58
7:19
16
Ethan Gray
So
21:59
7:20
17
Joseph Lehmenku
So
23:26
7:49
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Euan Kilpatrick Jr El Toro 15:07.16 5:02 1/7 5/64 1/5 15:34
(0:26)
15:34
(0:26)
15:34
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Brandon Sanchez Sr Dana Hills H 15:15.43 5:05
3 Hayden Stein Jr Dana Hills H 15:17.61 5:06
4 Sebastian Arias Sr Dana Hills H 15:21.7 5:07
5 Josh Kutcher Jr Dana Hills H 15:48.05 5:16
6 Massimo Fry Jr Trabuco Hill 15:53.02 5:18
7 Bobby Rodgers Sr Dana Hills H 15:54.8 5:18
8 Ryan Villanueva Jr Trabuco Hill 15:56.45 5:19
9 Jason Leland Jr El Toro 15:56.76 5:19 2/7 9/64 3/5 16:00
(0:03)
16:00
(0:03)
16:00
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Justin Bennett Jr Trabuco Hill 16:01.15 5:20
11 Brandon Tressler Jr El Toro 16:07.6 5:23 3/7 12/64 3/5 16:40
(0:33)
16:40
(0:33)
16:40
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Kalen Yokoyama Jr Trabuco Hill 16:10.18 5:23
13 Ryan Chai Sr El Toro 16:14.35 5:25 4/7 14/64 3/5 17:24
(1:09)
17:24
(1:09)
17:24
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Brendan Watts Sr Trabuco Hill 16:19.27 5:26
15 Caden Denker Sr Dana Hills H 16:20.9 5:27
16 James Miller Jr Dana Hills H 16:23.24 5:28
17 Colin Doyle Jr Mission Viej 16:24.21 5:28
18 William Newell Jr Mission Viej 16:24.3 5:28
19 Josh Dowdy Sr Dana Hills H 16:28.37 5:29
20 Joshua Kim Sr Trabuco Hill 16:37.45 5:32
21 Devon Ranck Jr Tesoro High School 16:41.02 5:34
22 Ian Engdahl Jr Dana Hills H 16:45.43 5:35
23 Grant Cota Sr Dana Hills H 16:46.04 5:35
24 Ryan Borovinsky Sr Dana Hills H 16:46.62 5:36
25 Ryan Balding Jr Mission Viej 16:47.48 5:36
26 Jared Havourd Jr Tesoro High School 16:47.75 5:36
27 David Patterson Sr Dana Hills H 16:50.74 5:37
28 Jacob Parra Jr Mission Viej 16:50.97 5:37
29 Quinn Redman Jr Mission Viej 16:51.33 5:37
30 Rory Keane Sr Mission Viej 16:57.04 5:39
31 Justin William Jr Mission Viej 16:57.64 5:39
32 Connor Ison Sr Tesoro High School 16:59.01 5:40
33 Dawson Chute Jr Trabuco Hill 17:04.52 5:42
34 Spencer Kandel Jr El Toro 17:06.79 5:42 5/7 20/64 4/5 19:24
(2:17)
19:24
(2:17)
19:24
(2:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Cole Andrew Jr Dana Hills H 17:12.14 5:44
36 Oskar Lindstrom Jr Dana Hills H 17:13.58 5:45
37 Nathan Fatigate Jr Dana Hills H 17:13.69 5:45
38 Micah Ivory Sr Dana Hills H 17:16.94 5:46
39 Nicholas Glenny Jr Mission Viej 17:18.4 5:46
40 Andrey Afshar Jr Trabuco Hill 17:18.7 5:46
41 Matthew Nossovitch Jr Dana Hills H 17:20.68 5:47
42 Luke Henry Jr Mission Viej 17:22.57 5:48
43 Ryan Young Jr Trabuco Hill 17:23.55 5:48
44 Hayden Hite Sr Tesoro High School 17:30.34 5:50
45 Mark Ciccone Jr Tesoro High School 17:32.67 5:51
46 Gavin Marx Sr Mission Viej 17:34.48 5:51
47 Alexander Johnston Sr Mission Viej 17:41.7 5:54
48 William Smith Jr Mission Viej 17:43.78 5:55
49 Isaiah Torres Jr Tesoro High School 17:46.39 5:55
50 David Lee Jr Mission Viej 17:46.98 5:56
51 Noah Batterton Jr Dana Hills H 17:48.66 5:56
52 Josh Smith Jr Dana Hills H 17:51.03 5:57
53 Andrew Kim Jr Mission Viej 17:51.59 5:57
54 Ryan Garcia Sr Trabuco Hill 17:52.78 5:58
55 Max Svensson Jr Mission Viej 17:52.96 5:58
56 Avery Steinhilber Jr Trabuco Hill 17:57.09 5:59
57 Elias Escobar Jr Trabuco Hill 17:57.69 5:59
58 Matthew Guerra Jr Mission Viej 17:59.46 6:00
59 Matthew Clarke Jr Tesoro High School 18:14.28 6:05
60 Drake Walborn Jr Trabuco Hill 18:21.62 6:07
61 Trenton Platt Jr El Toro 18:35.29 6:12 6/7 32/64 5/5 18:25 18:25 18:25 You ROCK! (SBP)
62 Jessie Lataban Jr Dana Hills H 18:39.37 6:13
63 Thomas Stringer Jr Mission Viej 18:43.06 6:14
64 Riley Togashi Sr Trabuco Hill 18:43.48 6:14
65 Spencer Greenwood Jr Mission Viej 18:48.81 6:16
66 Jacob Kim Jr El Toro 19:15.78 6:25 7/7 35/64 5/5 19:37
(0:22)
19:37
(0:22)
19:37
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Samuel Siwy Sr Mission Viej 19:37.31 6:32
68 Benjamin Pang Sr Mission Viej 19:48.15 6:36
69 Gabriel Suzuki Jr Mission Viej 21:31.42 7:10
70 William Le Jr Mission Viej 21:32.81 7:11
71 Jared Orzol Sr Mission Viej 21:35.19 7:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills H
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
77:38
15:32
5:11
21 Brandon Sanchez
Sr
15:15
5:05
2
Hayden Stein
Jr
15:18
5:06
3
Sebastia Arias
Sr
15:22
5:07
4
Josh Kutcher
Jr
15:48
5:16
5
Bobby Rodgers
Sr
15:55
5:18
7
Caden Denker
Sr
16:21
5:27
15
James Miller
Jr
16:23
5:28
16
2 Trabuco Hill
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:26
80:20
16:04
5:21
50 Massimo Fry
Jr
15:53
5:18
6
Ryan Villanue
Jr
15:56
5:19
8
Justin Bennett
Jr
16:01
5:20
10
Kalen Yokoyama
Jr
16:10
5:23
12
Brendan Watts
Sr
16:19
5:26
14
Joshua Kim
Sr
16:37
5:32
19
Dawson Chute
Jr
17:05
5:42
28
3 El Toro
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:00
80:33
16:07
5:22
63 Euan Kilpatri
Jr
15:07
5:02
1
Jason Leland
Jr
15:57
5:19
9
Brandon Tressler
Jr
16:08
5:23
11
Ryan Chai
Sr
16:14
5:25
13
Spencer Kandel
Jr
17:07
5:42
29
Trenton Platt
Jr
18:35
6:12
34
Jacob Kim
Jr
19:16
6:25
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Mission Viej
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:27
83:18
16:40
5:33
103 Colin Doyle
Jr
16:24
5:28
17
William Newell
Jr
16:24
5:28
18
Ryan Balding
Jr
16:47
5:36
21
Jacob Parra
Jr
16:51
5:37
23
Quinn Redman
Jr
16:51
5:37
24
Rory Keane
Sr
16:57
5:39
25
Justin William
Jr
16:58
5:39
26
5 Tesoro High School
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:52
85:31
17:06
5:42
130 Devon Ranck
Jr
16:41
5:34
20
Jared Havourd
Jr
16:48
5:36
22
Connor Ison
Sr
16:59
5:40
27
Hayden Hite
Sr
17:30
5:50
30
Mark Ciccone
Jr
17:33
5:51
31
Isaiah Torres
Jr
17:46
5:55
32
Matthew Clarke
Jr
18:14
6:05
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gianni Viola Fr Dana Hills H 15:48.34 5:16
2 Brandon Pizano Fr Dana Hills H 15:54.43 5:18
3 Justin Boos Fr Dana Hills H 16:15.17 5:25
4 Dylan Manning Fr Tesoro High School 16:18.67 5:26
5 Daniel Guzman Fr El Toro 16:19.9 5:27 1/32 15/64 3/5
6 Daniel Almada Fr Trabuco Hill 16:26.95 5:29
7 Landen Lee Fr Trabuco Hill 16:27.44 5:29
8 Matthew O'connor Fr Dana Hills H 16:31.58 5:31
9 Ethan Johnson Fr Dana Hills H 16:41.82 5:34
10 Luke Santagata Fr Mission Viej 16:42.64 5:34
11 John Foder Fr Dana Hills H 16:46.01 5:35
12 Karter Reid Fr El Toro 16:59.17 5:40 2/32 18/64 3/5
13 Dylan Messineo Fr El Toro 17:01.88 5:41 3/32 19/64 2/5
14 Anthony Kennen Fr El Toro 17:07.37 5:42 4/32 21/64 2/5
15 Ben Nusz Fr Dana Hills H 17:12.09 5:44
16 Donnie Collins Fr Trabuco Hill 17:14.76 5:45
17 Santiago Sanchez Fr El Toro 17:15.88 5:45 5/32 22/64 2/5
18 Wyatt Gouger Fr Dana Hills H 17:16.62 5:46
19 Connor Johnson Fr Tesoro High School 17:19.64 5:47
20 Jayke Pastis Fr El Toro 17:21.02 5:47 6/32 23/64 2/5
21 Jonathan Sweeney Fr Dana Hills H 17:21.9 5:47
22 Dylan Idleman Fr Tesoro High School 17:23.51 5:48
23 Jack Maloney Fr El Toro 17:27 5:49 7/32 24/64 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Nolan Atkins Fr Trabuco Hill 17:30.12 5:50
25 John Solakian Fr Dana Hills H 17:30.38 5:50
26 Kent Johnson Fr Trabuco Hill 17:31.98 5:51
27 Rohit vedulla Fr El Toro 17:34 5:51 8/32 26/64 2/5
28 Jack Rowe Fr Tesoro High School 17:35.25 5:52
29 Noah Cassetto Fr Trabuco Hill 17:40.59 5:54
30 Max D'aluisio Fr Trabuco Hill 17:41.58 5:54
31 Brandon Feltman Fr Mission Viej 17:43.97 5:55
32 Spencer Kline Fr Dana Hills H 17:47.16 5:56
33 Sebastian Hunter Fr Dana Hills H 17:47.9 5:56
34 Cory Hatchel Fr Tesoro High School 17:48.18 5:56
35 Camden Patterson Fr El Toro 17:48.69 5:56 9/32 27/64 2/5
36 Halvorsen Norris Fr Tesoro High School 17:49.4 5:56
37 Tyler Rieger Fr Tesoro High School 17:51 5:57
38 Koby Javahery Fr Mission Viej 17:53.31 5:58
39 Gunner Zoch Fr Dana Hills H 17:54.02 5:58
40 Matthew Bulalacao Fr El Toro 17:55.2 5:58 10/32 28/64 2/5
41 Bobby Marino Fr Dana Hills H 17:57.28 5:59
42 Austin Jenner Fr Dana Hills H 17:58.22 5:59
43 Cael Howard Fr Trabuco Hill 18:04.32 6:01
44 Riley Folk Fr El Toro 18:09.58 6:03 11/32 29/64 2/5
45 Hassan Warsi Fr El Toro 18:16.05 6:05 12/32 30/64 2/5
46 Jerar Palian Fr Trabuco Hill 18:19.61 6:07
47 Dylan Handler Fr Trabuco Hill 18:20.25 6:07
48 Edward Hernandez Fr Dana Hills H 18:22.38 6:07
49 Jack Loupe Fr Mission Viej 18:23.31 6:08
50 Juan Diego Garcia Fr Mission Viej 18:26.93 6:09
51 Max Papageorge Fr Dana Hills H 18:27.68 6:09
52 Aidan Marx Fr Mission Viej 18:28.14 6:09
53 Iman Keyvan Fr Dana Hills H 18:28.34 6:09
54 Anthony Adly Fr Tesoro High School 18:29.24 6:10
55 Jacob Bambao Fr Mission Viej 18:30.21 6:10
56 David Trujillo Fr Dana Hills H 18:41.76 6:14
57 Taichi Hayashi Fr Trabuco Hill 18:44.71 6:15
58 Ryan Doherty Fr El Toro 18:45.5 6:15 13/32 33/64 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Jared Greenwood Fr Mission Viej 18:46.07 6:15
60 Connor O'Brien Fr El Toro 18:46.52 6:16 14/32 34/64 2/5
61 Mark Sailer Fr Trabuco Hill 18:48.8 6:16
62 Nadir Perera-wendt Fr Mission Viej 18:48.98 6:16
63 Justin Sudjatmiko Fr Trabuco Hill 18:51.55 6:17
64 Lawrence Lacson Fr Trabuco Hill 18:55.73 6:19
65 Sirui Zhou Fr Trabuco Hill 18:56.8 6:19
66 Anthony Leonard Fr Mission Viej 18:58.53 6:20
67 Ian Brandt Fr Tesoro High School 19:00.23 6:20
68 Brandon Lopez Fr Tesoro High School 19:06.23 6:22
69 Cristoff Valdez Fr Dana Hills H 19:10.15 6:23
70 Carson Owens Fr Trabuco Hill 19:12.72 6:24
71 Blake Rich Fr Trabuco Hill 19:20.36 6:27
72 Jared Larson Fr El Toro 19:25.91 6:29 15/32 38/64 3/4
73 Matthew Anthony Fr Trabuco Hill 19:28.25 6:29
74 Casey Arora Fr Trabuco Hill 19:28.6 6:30
75 Tye Henry Fr Mission Viej 19:31.85 6:31
76 Sean Williams Fr Trabuco Hill 19:36.5 6:32
77 Presley Pham Fr El Toro 19:38.21 6:33 16/32 39/64 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Garrick Foth Fr Tesoro High School 19:39.35 6:33
79 Brenden Marsh Fr Trabuco Hill 19:42.57 6:34
80 Jesus Alcantara Fr El Toro 19:42.79 6:34 17/32 41/64 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
81 Emmett Roberts Fr El Toro 19:45.05 6:35 18/32 42/64 3/4
82 Ethan Yokoyama Fr Trabuco Hill 19:46.1 6:35
83 Zachary Yost Fr Trabuco Hill 19:50.74 6:37
84 Benjamin Aguilar Fr El Toro 19:53.24 6:38 19/32 43/64 3/4
85 Jason Le Fr Trabuco Hill 19:53.85 6:38
86 Austin Yado Fr El Toro 19:54.04 6:38 20/32 44/64 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
87 Logan Hendricks Fr El Toro 19:55.53 6:39 21/32 45/64 2/3
88 Joaquin Jimenez Fr Trabuco Hill 20:00.25 6:40
89 Brandon Haynes Fr Trabuco Hill 20:06.3 6:42
90 Gavin Salas Fr Trabuco Hill 20:11.16 6:44
91 Alexandre Lopes Fr Mission Viej 20:12.43 6:44
92 Mitch Law Fr Tesoro High School 20:14.52 6:45
93 Makai Graham Fr Trabuco Hill 20:17.47 6:46
94 Benjamin Hoenycutt Fr Mission Viej 20:22.66 6:48
95 Maxx Handal Fr Trabuco Hill 20:23.63 6:48
96 Leo Steiner Fr Trabuco Hill 20:24.53 6:48
97 Gavin Evans Fr Trabuco Hill 20:28.21 6:49
98 Connor Burke Fr Trabuco Hill 20:29.51 6:50
99 Kevin Buenrostro Fr Tesoro High School 21:01.15 7:00
100 Erwan Caron Fr El Toro 21:07.4 7:02 22/32 48/64 2/3
101 David Perez Fr Mission Viej 21:07.54 7:03
102 Ethan Gamble Fr El Toro 21:12.36 7:04 23/32 49/64 2/3
103 Ryan Bumbera Fr Mission Viej 21:15.2 7:05
104 Jordan Bueno Fr Mission Viej 21:16.16 7:05
105 Kyle Frye Fr Mission Viej 21:16.99 7:06
106 Michael Miller Fr El Toro 21:27.01 7:09 24/32 50/64 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
107 Cameron Schulz Fr El Toro 21:43.48 7:14 25/32 54/64 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
108 Logan Gibson Fr El Toro 21:43.58 7:15 26/32 55/64 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Jeremiah Medina Fr El Toro 21:45.85 7:15 27/32 56/64 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
110 Michael Robles Fr Mission Viej 21:47.38 7:16
111 Mohamed El-askary Fr Mission Viej 21:47.4 7:16
112 Sean Kinney Fr El Toro 21:55.13 7:18 28/32 58/64 2/2
113 Ethan Sparks Fr Mission Viej 22:19.43 7:26
114 Evan Schumann Fr Mission Viej 22:27.79 7:29
115 Ivan Rigney Fr Mission Viej 22:40.93 7:34
116 Joseph Siebert Fr Tesoro High School 22:53.46 7:38
117 Matthew Chargualaf Fr El Toro 23:31.49 7:50 29/32 61/64 2/2
118 Blake Lung Fr El Toro 23:32.86 7:51 30/32 62/64 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
119 Joshua Goodman Fr El Toro 23:34.53 7:52 31/32 63/64 2/2
120 Andrew Howard Fr El Toro 24:53.6 8:18 32/32 64/64 2/2
121 Ronan Mckee Fr Mission Viej 25:59.73 8:40
122 Akshit Kishore Fr Trabuco Hill 27:25.99 9:09
123 Zaid Jimenez Fr Mission Viej 27:30.57 9:10
124 Robert Kerr Fr Mission Viej 36:46.72 12:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills H
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
81:11
16:14
5:25
23 Gianni Viola
Fr
15:48
5:16
1
Brandon Pizano
Fr
15:54
5:18
2
Justin Boos
Fr
16:15
5:25
3
Matthew O'connor
Fr
16:32
5:31
8
Ethan Johnson
Fr
16:42
5:34
9
John Foder
Fr
16:46
5:35
11
Ben Nusz
Fr
17:12
5:44
15
2 El Toro
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:56
84:44
16:57
5:39
61 Daniel Guzman
Fr
16:20
5:27
5
Karter Reid
Fr
16:59
5:40
12
Dylan Messineo
Fr
17:02
5:41
13
Anthony Kennen
Fr
17:07
5:42
14
Santiago Sanchez
Fr
17:16
5:45
17
Jayke Pastis
Fr
17:21
5:47
19
Jack Maloney
Fr
17:27
5:49
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Trabuco Hill
4-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:05
85:11
17:02
5:41
74 Daniel Almada
Fr
16:27
5:29
6
Landen Lee
Fr
16:27
5:29
7
Donnie Collins
Fr
17:15
5:45
16
Nolan Atkins
Fr
17:30
5:50
22
Kent Johnson
Fr
17:32
5:51
23
Noah Cassetto
Fr
17:41
5:54
25
Max D'aluisi
Fr
17:42
5:54
26
4 Tesoro High School
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
86:25
17:17
5:46
94 Dylan Manning
Fr
16:19
5:26
4
Connor Johnson
Fr
17:20
5:47
18
Dylan Idleman
Fr
17:24
5:48
20
Jack Rowe
Fr
17:35
5:52
24
Cory Hatchel
Fr
17:48
5:56
28
Halvorse Norris
Fr
17:49
5:56
29
Tyler Rieger
Fr
17:51
5:57
30
5 Mission Viej
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:44
89:10
17:50
5:57
133 Luke Santagat
Fr
16:43
5:34
10
Brandon Feltman
Fr
17:44
5:55
27
Koby Javahery
Fr
17:53
5:58
31
Jack Loupe
Fr
18:23
6:08
32
Juan Diego Garcia
Fr
18:27
6:09
33
Aidan Marx
Fr
18:28
6:09
34
Jacob Bambao
Fr
18:30
6:10
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills H
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
86:07
17:13
5:44
18 John Foder
Fr
16:46
5:35
1
Ben Nusz
Fr
17:12
5:44
2
Wyatt Gouger
Fr
17:17
5:46
3
Jonathan Sweeney
Fr
17:22
5:47
5
John Solakian
Fr
17:30
5:50
7
Spencer Kline
Fr
17:47
5:56
11
Sebastia Hunter
Fr
17:48
5:56
12
2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
88:06
17:37
5:52
47 Jayke Pastis
Fr
17:21
5:47
4
Jack Maloney
Fr
17:27
5:49
6
Rohit vedulla
Fr
17:34
5:51
8
Camden Patterso
Fr
17:49
5:56
13
Matthew Bulalaca
Fr
17:55
5:58
16
Riley Folk
Fr
18:10
6:03
18
Hassan Warsi
Fr
18:16
6:05
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Trabuco Hill
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
90:06
18:01
6:00
77 Noah Cassetto
Fr
17:41
5:54
9
Max D'aluisi
Fr
17:42
5:54
10
Cael Howard
Fr
18:04
6:01
17
Jerar Palian
Fr
18:20
6:07
20
Dylan Handler
Fr
18:20
6:07
21
Taichi Hayashi
Fr
18:45
6:15
25
Mark Sailer
Fr
18:49
6:16
27
4 Tesoro High School
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
92:16
18:27
6:09
113 Halvorse Norris
Fr
17:49
5:56
14
Tyler Rieger
Fr
17:51
5:57
15
Anthony Adly
Fr
18:29
6:10
23
Ian Brandt
Fr
19:00
6:20
30
Brandon Lopez
Fr
19:06
6:22
31
Garrick Foth
Fr
19:39
6:33
33
Mitch Law
Fr
20:15
6:45
35
5 Mission Viej
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:30
93:32
18:42
6:14
129 Aidan Marx
Fr
18:28
6:09
22
Jacob Bambao
Fr
18:30
6:10
24
Jared Greenwoo
Fr
18:46
6:15
26
Nadir Perera-w
Fr
18:49
6:16
28
Anthony Leonard
Fr
18:59
6:20
29
Tye Henry
Fr
19:32
6:31
32
Alexandr Lopes
Fr
20:12
6:44
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills H
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
89:25
17:53
5:58
15 Spencer Kline
Fr
17:47
5:56
1
Sebastia Hunter
Fr
17:48
5:56
2
Gunner Zoch
Fr
17:54
5:58
3
Bobby Marino
Fr
17:57
5:59
4
Austin Jenner
Fr
17:58
5:59
5
Edward Hernande
Fr
18:22
6:07
8
Max Papageor
Fr
18:28
6:09
9
2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
93:24
18:41
6:14
55 Riley Folk
Fr
18:10
6:03
6
Hassan Warsi
Fr
18:16
6:05
7
Ryan Doherty
Fr
18:46
6:15
11
Connor O'Brien
Fr
18:47
6:16
12
Jared Larson
Fr
19:26
6:29
19
Presley Pham
Fr
19:38
6:33
21
Jesus Alcantar
Fr
19:43
6:34
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Trabuco Hill
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:12
94:18
18:52
6:17
68 Taichi Hayashi
Fr
18:45
6:15
10
Mark Sailer
Fr
18:49
6:16
13
Justin Sudjatmi
Fr
18:52
6:17
14
Lawrence Lacson
Fr
18:56
6:19
15
Sirui Zhou
Fr
18:57
6:19
16
Carson Owens
Fr
19:13
6:24
17
Blake Rich
Fr
19:20
6:27
18
4 Mission Viej
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:43
102:30
20:30
6:50
118 Tye Henry
Fr
19:32
6:31
20
Alexandr Lopes
Fr
20:12
6:44
23
Benjamin Hoenycut
Fr
20:23
6:48
24
David Perez
Fr
21:08
7:03
25
Ryan Bumbera
Fr
21:15
7:05
26
Jordan Bueno
Fr
21:16
7:05
27
Kyle Frye
Fr
21:17
7:06
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills H
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
93:10
18:38
6:13
15 Edward Hernande
Fr
18:22
6:07
1
Max Papageor
Fr
18:28
6:09
2
Iman Keyvan
Fr
18:28
6:09
3
David Trujillo
Fr
18:42
6:14
4
Cristoff Valdez
Fr
19:10
6:23
5








2 Trabuco Hill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
97:06
19:25
6:28
40 Carson Owens
Fr
19:13
6:24
6
Blake Rich
Fr
19:20
6:27
7
Matthew Anthony
Fr
19:28
6:29
8
Casey Arora
Fr
19:29
6:30
9
Sean Williams
Fr
19:37
6:32
10
Brenden Marsh
Fr
19:43
6:34
12
Ethan Yokoyama
Fr
19:46
6:35
15
3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:16
98:53
19:47
6:36
71 Presley Pham
Fr
19:38
6:33
11
Jesus Alcantar
Fr
19:43
6:34
13
Emmett Roberts
Fr
19:45
6:35
14
Benjamin Aguilar
Fr
19:53
6:38
16
Austin Yado
Fr
19:54
6:38
17
Logan Hendrick
Fr
19:56
6:39
18
Erwan Caron
Fr
21:07
7:02
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Mission Viej
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
108:27
21:41
7:14
110 Jordan Bueno
Fr
21:16
7:05
20
Kyle Frye
Fr
21:17
7:06
21
Michael Robles
Fr
21:47
7:16
22
Mohamed El-askar
Fr
21:47
7:16
23
Ethan Sparks
Fr
22:19
7:26
24
Evan Schumann
Fr
22:28
7:29
25
Ivan Rigney
Fr
22:41
7:34
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hill
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
99:14
19:51
6:37
16 Brenden Marsh
Fr
19:43
6:34
1
Ethan Yokoyama
Fr
19:46
6:35
2
Zachary Yost
Fr
19:51
6:37
3
Jason Le
Fr
19:54
6:38
4
Joaquin Jimenez
Fr
20:00
6:40
6
Brandon Haynes
Fr
20:06
6:42
7
Gavin Salas
Fr
20:11
6:44
8
2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
105:26
21:05
7:02
47 Logan Hendrick
Fr
19:56
6:39
5
Erwan Caron
Fr
21:07
7:02
9
Ethan Gamble
Fr
21:12
7:04
10
Michael Miller
Fr
21:27
7:09
11
Cameron Schulz
Fr
21:43
7:14
12
Logan Gibson
Fr
21:44
7:15
13
Jeremiah Medina
Fr
21:46
7:15
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Mission Viej
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 14:19
135:26
27:05
9:02
85 Evan Schumann
Fr
22:28
7:29
15
Ivan Rigney
Fr
22:41
7:34
16
Ronan Mckee
Fr
26:00
8:40
17
Zaid Jimenez
Fr
27:31
9:10
18
Robert Kerr
Fr
36:47
12:16
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hill
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
101:23
20:17
6:46
15 Brandon Haynes
Fr
20:06
6:42
1
Gavin Salas
Fr
20:11
6:44
2
Makai Graham
Fr
20:17
6:46
3
Maxx Handal
Fr
20:24
6:48
4
Leo Steiner
Fr
20:25
6:48
5
Gavin Evans
Fr
20:28
6:49
6
Connor Burke
Fr
20:30
6:50
7
2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
112:29
22:30
7:30
50 Logan Gibson
Fr
21:44
7:15
8
Jeremiah Medina
Fr
21:46
7:15
9
Sean Kinney
Fr
21:55
7:18
10
Matthew Chargual
Fr
23:31
7:50
11
Blake Lung
Fr
23:33
7:51
12
Joshua Goodman
Fr
23:35
7:52
13
Andrew Howard
Fr
24:54
8:18
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.