El Toro Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/14/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulalacao, Matthew | So | So | 19:07.4 | 6:22 | 3 | 191/443 | 9/17 | 17/41 | 2/15 | 18:09.1 | 18:09.1 | 18:09.1 | 17:55 | |
Bundy, Ian | Fr | Fr | 30:33.6 | 10:11 | 3 | 372/372 | 18/18 | 41/41 | 3/3 | |||||
Caron, Erwan | So | So | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | 3 | 216/443 | 10/17 | 18/41 | 3/12 | 20:48.2 (1:30,7.2) |
20:48.2 (1:30,7.2) |
20:48.2 (1:30,7.2) |
20:35 (1:18,6.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Chacon, Sebastian | So | So | 22:11.9 | 7:24 | 3 | 406/443 | 17/17 | 32/41 | 3/3 | |||||
Chargualaf, Matthew | So | So | 21:47.9 | 7:16 | 3 | 389/443 | 15/17 | 29/41 | 3/4 | 24:19.8 (2:32,10.4) |
24:19.8 (2:32,10.4) |
24:19.8 (2:32,10.4) |
23:31 (1:44,7.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Coe, John | Sr | Fr | 23:53.8 | 7:58 | 3 | 343/372 | 15/18 | 38/41 | 5/6 | 22:41 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Collas, John | Fr | Fr | 19:52.5 | 6:38 | 3 | 150/372 | 8/18 | 25/41 | 2/14 | |||||
Constantian, Brayden | Fr | Fr | 19:46 | 6:35 | 3 | 137/372 | 6/18 | 23/41 | 7/23 | |||||
Cox, Max | Jr | Jr | 16:57.1 | 5:39 | 3 | 17/271 | 1/4 | 5/41 | 13/62 | |||||
Dodd, Isaac | Fr | Fr | 23:41.1 | 7:54 | 3 | 338/372 | 13/18 | 36/41 | 7/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Dodd, Luke | Fr | Fr | 24:55.6 | 8:19 | 3 | 354/372 | 16/18 | 39/41 | 5/6 | |||||
Doherty, Ryan | So | So | 17:26.3 | 5:49 | 3 | 38/443 | 5/17 | 7/41 | 2/42 | 18:46 (1:19,7.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Essman, Will | Fr | Fr | 18:20.1 | 6:07 | 3 | 41/372 | 2/18 | 11/41 | 11/50 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Evans, Riley | Fr | Fr | 20:47.8 | 6:56 | 3 | 208/372 | 9/18 | 27/41 | 5/12 | |||||
Folk, Riley | So | So | 18:08.1 | 6:03 | 3 | 85/443 | 6/17 | 9/41 | 2/36 | 20:03 (1:55,9.6) |
20:03 (1:55,9.6) |
20:03 (1:55,9.6) |
18:10 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Gomez, David | Fr | Fr | 18:14 | 6:05 | 3 | 36/372 | 1/18 | 10/41 | 20/61 | |||||
Goodman, Josh | So | So | 21:54.9 | 7:18 | 3 | 394/443 | 16/17 | 30/41 | 3/3 | 21:33.4 | 21:33.4 | 21:33.4 | 21:33 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Howard, Andrew | So | So | 20:51.4 | 6:57 | 3 | 343/443 | 14/17 | 28/41 | 3/4 | 24:19 (3:28,14.2) |
24:19 (3:28,14.2) |
24:19 (3:28,14.2) |
24:19 (3:28,14.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Kakar, Cyrus | Fr | Fr | 23:50.7 | 7:57 | 3 | 341/372 | 14/18 | 37/41 | 6/7 | |||||
Kala, Ishan | Jr | Jr | 19:20.7 | 6:27 | 3 | 150/271 | 4/4 | 19/41 | 14/33 | 18:56.6 | 18:56.6 | 18:56.6 | 18:33 | |
Kandel, Spencer | Sr | Sr | 16:18.4 | 5:26 | 3 | 6/270 | 1/2 | 2/41 | 6/61 | 17:51.1 (1:33,8.7) |
17:51.1 (1:33,8.7) |
17:51.1 (1:33,8.7) |
17:07 (0:48,4.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kennen, Anthony | So | So | 16:28.3 | 5:29 | 3 | 6/443 | 2/17 | 3/41 | 1/66 | 17:30 (1:02,5.9) |
17:30 (1:02,5.9) |
17:30 (1:02,5.9) |
17:07 (0:39,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kinney, Sean | So | So | 20:44.3 | 6:55 | 3 | 336/443 | 13/17 | 26/41 | 3/5 | 21:28.3 (0:44,3.4) |
21:28.3 (0:44,3.4) |
21:28.3 (0:44,3.4) |
21:28 (0:44,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Lahore, Christian | Fr | Fr | 22:16.6 | 7:26 | 3 | 286/372 | 11/18 | 33/41 | 6/9 | |||||
Larson, Jared | So | So | 19:25.3 | 6:28 | 3 | 226/443 | 12/17 | 21/41 | 2/6 | 19:32.3 (0:07,0.6) |
19:32.3 (0:07,0.6) |
19:32.3 (0:07,0.6) |
19:26 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Lettieri, Ryan | Jr | Jr | 17:52.9 | 5:58 | 3 | 59/271 | 2/4 | 8/41 | 13/55 | 17:12.5 | 17:12.5 | 17:12.5 | 16:50 | |
Manion, Thomas | Jr | Jr | 18:27.2 | 6:09 | 3 | 100/271 | 3/4 | 13/41 | 13/42 | 18:22.1 | 18:22.1 | 18:22.1 | 17:32 | |
McDonald, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 25:23 | 8:28 | 3 | 357/372 | 17/18 | 40/41 | 4/4 | |||||
Mead, Ian | Fr | Fr | 19:01.1 | 6:20 | 3 | 87/372 | 4/18 | 16/41 | 9/34 | |||||
Messineo, Dylan | So | So | 17:15.9 | 5:45 | 3 | 29/443 | 4/17 | 6/41 | 2/49 | 18:12.5 (0:57,5.2) |
18:12.5 (0:57,5.2) |
18:12.5 (0:57,5.2) |
17:02 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
O'Brien, Connor | So | So | 18:23.3 | 6:08 | 3 | 111/443 | 7/17 | 12/41 | 2/23 | 19:12.8 (0:50,4.3) |
19:12.8 (0:50,4.3) |
19:12.8 (0:50,4.3) |
18:23 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Oquendo, Leandro | Fr | Fr | 18:52.8 | 6:18 | 3 | 77/372 | 3/18 | 15/41 | 8/40 | |||||
Pastis, Jayke | So | So | 16:12.8 | 5:24 | 3 | 4/443 | 1/17 | 1/41 | 4/74 | 17:31.5 (1:19,7.5) |
17:31.5 (1:19,7.5) |
17:31.5 (1:19,7.5) |
17:21 (1:08,6.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Qader, Sameer | Sr | Sr | 23:24.7 | 7:48 | 3 | 262/270 | 2/2 | 35/41 | 55/56 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Reid, Karter | So | So | 18:32.7 | 6:11 | 3 | 121/443 | 8/17 | 14/41 | 2/15 | 17:59.7 | 17:59.7 | 17:59.7 | 16:59 | |
Renteria, Tyler | Fr | Fr | 19:50.5 | 6:37 | 3 | 147/372 | 7/18 | 24/41 | 4/21 | |||||
Sanchez, Santiago | So | So | 16:44.7 | 5:35 | 3 | 11/443 | 3/17 | 4/41 | 1/61 | 17:35.1 (0:50,4.8) |
17:35.1 (0:50,4.8) |
17:35.1 (0:50,4.8) |
17:16 (0:31,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Thorpe, Alessio | Fr | Fr | 19:30 | 6:30 | 3 | 115/372 | 5/18 | 22/41 | 8/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ummadisetti, Mukund | Fr | Fr | 23:01.1 | 7:40 | 3 | 318/372 | 12/18 | 34/41 | 6/8 | |||||
Yado, Austin | So | So | 19:22.2 | 6:27 | 3 | 222/443 | 11/17 | 20/41 | 2/7 | 23:13.6 (3:51,16.6) |
23:13.6 (3:51,16.6) |
23:13.6 (3:51,16.6) |
19:54 (0:32,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
You, Richard | Fr | Fr | 21:57.1 | 7:19 | 3 | 267/372 | 10/18 | 31/41 | 7/10 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 2/42 | 84:08 1:14 |
3 | 5:37 | 5:24 | 5:49 | 67 | 5:37 | 84:33 (0:25,0.5) |
84:33 (0:25,0.5) |
84:33 (0:25,0.5%) |
80:51 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Jayke Pastis (2), Anthony Kennen (3), Santiago Sanchez (8), Dylan Messineo (23), Ryan Doherty (31) |
So 2nd 5 | 2/12 | 93:29 1:10 |
3 | 6:14 | 6:03 | 6:26 | 67 | 5:54 | 85:49 | Riley Folk (5), Connor O'Brien (8), Karter Reid (9), Matthew Bulalacao (19), Erwan Caron (26) | ||||
So 3rd 5 | 3/4 | 102:11 2:26 |
3 | 6:49 | 6:27 | 7:16 | 65 | 6:12 | 91:36 | Austin Yado (7), Jared Larson (9), Sean Kinney (13), Andrew Howard (15), Matthew Chargualaf (21) | ||||
Fr 1st 5 | 7/30 | 93:58 1:16 |
3 | 6:16 | 6:05 | 6:30 | 260 | 5:55 | 87:20 | 87:20 | 87:20 | 82:54 | David Gomez (26), Will Essman (29), Leandro Oquendo (56), Ian Mead (63), Alessio Thorpe (86) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 4/10 | 102:14 2:11 |
3 | 6:49 | 6:35 | 7:19 | 124 | 6:14 | 92:08 | 92:08 | 92:08 | 87:20 | Brayden Constantian (13), Tyler Renteria (14), John Collas (15), Riley Evans (32), Richard You (50) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 5/6 | 116:43 1:37 |
3 | 7:47 | 7:26 | 7:58 | 148 | 6:30 | 101:37 | 101:37 | 101:37 | 93:24 | Christian Lahore (21), Mukund Ummadisetti (28), Isaac Dodd (32), Cyrus Kakar (33), John Coe (34) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryan Mendez | Gila Ridge AZ | 15:45.1 | 5:15 | ||||||||
2 | Clark Renolds | Marshall | 15:57.1 | 5:19 | ||||||||
3 | Vernon Trozzi | Sultana | 16:02.7 | 5:21 | ||||||||
4 | Alberto Julio | Katella | 16:07.9 | 5:23 | ||||||||
5 | Jacob Sanchez | El Dorado | 16:17 | 5:26 | ||||||||
6 | Spencer Kandel | Sr | El Toro | 16:18.4 | 5:26 | 1/2 | 2/41 | 6/61 | 17:51 (1:33) |
17:51 (1:33) |
17:51 (1:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Christian Ramos | Escondido | 16:23.9 | 5:28 | ||||||||
8 | Shingo Morita | West Torrance | 16:24.2 | 5:28 | ||||||||
9 | Mario Robledo | Buena (Vent) | 16:24.7 | 5:28 | ||||||||
10 | Victor Chavez | W Bakersfield | 16:25.5 | 5:29 | ||||||||
11 | Keith David | La Habra | 16:26.9 | 5:29 | ||||||||
12 | Nick Sterbenz | Sultana | 16:30 | 5:30 | ||||||||
13 | David Bonds | Escondido | 16:38.6 | 5:33 | ||||||||
14 | Martinez Elias | S Bakersfield | 16:38.8 | 5:33 | ||||||||
15 | Robert Markmann | Buena (Vent) | 16:43.7 | 5:35 | ||||||||
16 | Jonathan Aleman | La Habra | 16:44.5 | 5:35 | ||||||||
17 | Jason Okamoto | Torrance | 16:45.9 | 5:35 | ||||||||
18 | Matt Lee | West Torrance | 16:46.1 | 5:35 | ||||||||
19 | Kyle Kellerup | Escondido | 16:49.2 | 5:36 | ||||||||
20 | Jeremy Nieraeth | West Torrance | 16:50 | 5:37 | ||||||||
21 | Chris Angulo | Sultana | 16:51.6 | 5:37 | ||||||||
22 | Miguel Rocha | Santa Monica | 16:52.7 | 5:38 | ||||||||
23 | Ethan Elliott | West Torrance | 16:52.9 | 5:38 | ||||||||
24 | Adrian Cruz | Katella | 16:57.1 | 5:39 | ||||||||
25 | Nathan Jauert | Heritage | 16:57.5 | 5:39 | ||||||||
26 | John Solomon | Santa Monica | 16:57.6 | 5:39 | ||||||||
27 | Daniel Jong | Temple City | 16:57.6 | 5:39 | ||||||||
28 | Kirollos Jacob | Glendale | 17:01.1 | 5:40 | ||||||||
29 | Zach Davis | SouthTorrance | 17:01.7 | 5:41 | ||||||||
30 | Joshua Dardon | Glendale | 17:02.7 | 5:41 | ||||||||
31 | Ivan Olivares | Katella | 17:02.9 | 5:41 | ||||||||
32 | Derry Solano | Escondido | 17:03.2 | 5:41 | ||||||||
33 | Connor Huang | Torrance | 17:05.6 | 5:42 | ||||||||
34 | Alejandro Maldonado | Palmdale | 17:05.7 | 5:42 | ||||||||
35 | Jonah Ng | West Torrance | 17:06.4 | 5:42 | ||||||||
36 | Charles Weissman | Marshall | 17:07.8 | 5:43 | ||||||||
37 | Benjamin Jimenez | Perris | 17:08.6 | 5:43 | ||||||||
38 | Kotoro Chavez | Marshall | 17:12 | 5:44 | ||||||||
39 | Jack Murphy | Rio Americano | 17:14.5 | 5:45 | ||||||||
40 | Askanaz Sahakyan | Glendale | 17:16.2 | 5:45 | ||||||||
41 | Owen Borsari | Servite | 17:18.8 | 5:46 | ||||||||
42 | Sebastian Cervantes | Marshall | 17:19 | 5:46 | ||||||||
43 | Seth Grundmeyer | Norco | 17:20.6 | 5:47 | ||||||||
44 | Reese Carlton | University | 17:21 | 5:47 | ||||||||
45 | Isaac Talavera | Palmdale | 17:23.8 | 5:48 | ||||||||
46 | Jorge Zarate | Downey | 17:24.6 | 5:48 | ||||||||
47 | Oscar Arceo | Godinez | 17:25 | 5:48 | ||||||||
48 | Il Kim | West Torrance | 17:31.2 | 5:50 | ||||||||
49 | Chance Norris | Marina | 17:32.2 | 5:51 | ||||||||
50 | Darren Reyes | Temple City | 17:33.6 | 5:51 | ||||||||
51 | Jacob Guerrero | Downey | 17:34.6 | 5:52 | ||||||||
52 | Sherman Reid | Marina | 17:34.6 | 5:52 | ||||||||
53 | Jesse Franco | Torrance | 17:35 | 5:52 | ||||||||
54 | Justin Quaal | Buena (Vent) | 17:35.9 | 5:52 | ||||||||
55 | Joey Roth | Torrance | 17:36.5 | 5:52 | ||||||||
56 | Matt Miller | Sunny Hills | 17:40.3 | 5:53 | ||||||||
57 | Fernando Mendez | Godinez | 17:41.5 | 5:54 | ||||||||
58 | Mikkel Laspinas | Glendale | 17:43.7 | 5:55 | ||||||||
59 | Abel Zeray | Durango (NV) | 17:44.5 | 5:55 | ||||||||
60 | Elias Cohn | Santa Monica | 17:46.4 | 5:55 | ||||||||
61 | Yaxkin Rodriguez | GreenValleyNV | 17:49 | 5:56 | ||||||||
62 | Bryan Cortes | Katella | 17:52.7 | 5:58 | ||||||||
63 | Jackson Cizma | West Torrance | 17:54.3 | 5:58 | ||||||||
64 | Dylan Meachum | Basic (NV) | 17:55.8 | 5:59 | ||||||||
65 | Hunter Espaniola | Basic (NV) | 17:56.1 | 5:59 | ||||||||
66 | Alvin Ly | Rosemead | 17:56.5 | 5:59 | ||||||||
67 | Samuel Valdez | Gila Ridge AZ | 17:57.3 | 5:59 | ||||||||
68 | Tanes Luangruangthong | Marshall | 17:57.5 | 5:59 | ||||||||
69 | Dennis Martinez | Godinez | 17:58 | 5:59 | ||||||||
70 | Daniel Lyzenga | La Habra | 17:58.1 | 5:59 | ||||||||
71 | Dylan Helin | Torrance | 17:58.8 | 6:00 | ||||||||
72 | Quinn Kato | SouthTorrance | 17:59.6 | 6:00 | ||||||||
73 | Miguel Mota | Escondido | 17:59.7 | 6:00 | ||||||||
74 | Kyten Arthur | West Torrance | 17:59.8 | 6:00 | ||||||||
75 | Anthony Cabrera | Marshall | 18:01.4 | 6:00 | ||||||||
76 | Jake Kanetis | Escondido | 18:04.4 | 6:01 | ||||||||
77 | Sean Gorton | Marshall | 18:05.2 | 6:02 | ||||||||
78 | Adam Fernandez | Temecula Vlly | 18:06.1 | 6:02 | ||||||||
79 | Julian Rodriguez | Escondido | 18:06.2 | 6:02 | ||||||||
80 | Ben Webster | Sultana | 18:06.7 | 6:02 | ||||||||
81 | Giovany Cuevas | Katella | 18:07.1 | 6:02 | ||||||||
82 | Joseph Kuo | Temple City | 18:07.2 | 6:02 | ||||||||
83 | Jay Raithatha | Temple City | 18:07.4 | 6:02 | ||||||||
84 | Blake Hanson | El Modena | 18:08.7 | 6:03 | ||||||||
85 | Riley Varner | Santa Monica | 18:09.3 | 6:03 | ||||||||
86 | Angel Mercado | Damien | 18:09.4 | 6:03 | ||||||||
87 | Joesph Bacigalupi | Torrance | 18:09.7 | 6:03 | ||||||||
88 | Kevin Felix-madrigal | Santa Monica | 18:10.6 | 6:04 | ||||||||
89 | Cooper Brooks | Santa Monica | 18:10.7 | 6:04 | ||||||||
90 | Ismael Luna | Arroyo Valley | 18:11.1 | 6:04 | ||||||||
91 | Antonio Ortuno | Godinez | 18:11.8 | 6:04 | ||||||||
92 | Lenny Carachure | Sunny Hills | 18:12.7 | 6:04 | ||||||||
93 | Robert Solis | SouthTorrance | 18:13.1 | 6:04 | ||||||||
94 | Jonathan Martinez | Patriot | 18:13.7 | 6:05 | ||||||||
95 | Joseph Lazo | Servite | 18:15.5 | 6:05 | ||||||||
96 | Adam Berry | Temple City | 18:17.8 | 6:06 | ||||||||
97 | Matthew Johnson | Norco | 18:18.7 | 6:06 | ||||||||
98 | Brian Ventura | Arroyo Valley | 18:18.8 | 6:06 | ||||||||
99 | Andrew Jara | W Bakersfield | 18:20.2 | 6:07 | ||||||||
100 | Kevin Tessier | Damien | 18:20.7 | 6:07 | ||||||||
101 | Colin Fregoso | Sunny Hills | 18:23.2 | 6:08 | ||||||||
102 | Ethan Dixon | Temecula Vlly | 18:23.4 | 6:08 | ||||||||
103 | Preston Cartwright | La Habra | 18:25.4 | 6:08 | ||||||||
104 | Dillion Aguado | Sunny Hills | 18:25.7 | 6:09 | ||||||||
105 | Javier Cuevas | San Jacinto | 18:26.4 | 6:09 | ||||||||
106 | Eli Foyle | El Modena | 18:26.7 | 6:09 | ||||||||
107 | Diego Lopez | University | 18:27.7 | 6:09 | ||||||||
108 | David Chairunas | El Dorado | 18:29.1 | 6:10 | ||||||||
109 | Phillip Dang | Tustin | 18:29.3 | 6:10 | ||||||||
110 | Tristan Warren | Santa Monica | 18:29.7 | 6:10 | ||||||||
111 | Juan Mendoza | Godinez | 18:30.3 | 6:10 | ||||||||
112 | Reed Vargo | Heritage | 18:31.8 | 6:11 | ||||||||
113 | Grant Golka | Tustin | 18:32 | 6:11 | ||||||||
114 | Jeremiah Murphy | Murrieta Mesa | 18:33.6 | 6:11 | ||||||||
115 | Billy Vuong | Rosemead | 18:33.7 | 6:11 | ||||||||
116 | Steven Li | University | 18:35.1 | 6:12 | ||||||||
117 | Lukas Berhe | SouthTorrance | 18:35.6 | 6:12 | ||||||||
118 | Josue Perez | Fullerton Un | 18:36.5 | 6:12 | ||||||||
119 | Kevin Stark | Escondido | 18:37.2 | 6:12 | ||||||||
120 | Ryan Wilson | Torrance | 18:37.2 | 6:12 | ||||||||
121 | Tyler Lum | SouthTorrance | 18:37.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
122 | Joshua Kim | Glendale | 18:38.4 | 6:13 | ||||||||
123 | Juan Gervacio | Temecula Vlly | 18:39.1 | 6:13 | ||||||||
124 | Luke Storm | Buena (Vent) | 18:41.3 | 6:14 | ||||||||
125 | Jeremy Hockman | Marina | 18:42.7 | 6:14 | ||||||||
126 | Russell Martin | West Torrance | 18:43.6 | 6:15 | ||||||||
127 | Joseph Cabrera | Marshall | 18:44.5 | 6:15 | ||||||||
128 | Vincent Takanishi | Torrance | 18:45.5 | 6:15 | ||||||||
129 | Carson Martinez | GreenValleyNV | 18:46.7 | 6:16 | ||||||||
130 | John George | El Modena | 18:49.8 | 6:17 | ||||||||
131 | Jalen Kelley | Glendale | 18:50.5 | 6:17 | ||||||||
132 | William Samuelson | Rio Americano | 18:55 | 6:18 | ||||||||
133 | Colin Chapin | Temecula Vlly | 18:55 | 6:18 | ||||||||
134 | Martinez Mathew | S Bakersfield | 18:55.7 | 6:19 | ||||||||
135 | Jason Starritt | West Torrance | 18:57.5 | 6:19 | ||||||||
136 | Luis Beltran | Torrance | 18:58.2 | 6:19 | ||||||||
137 | Mathew Lopez | Temecula Vlly | 18:58.2 | 6:19 | ||||||||
138 | Anthony Botello | Redland E Vly | 18:58.7 | 6:20 | ||||||||
139 | Oscar Arroyo | Escondido | 19:01.6 | 6:21 | ||||||||
140 | Ryan Trinh | Temple City | 19:02.4 | 6:21 | ||||||||
141 | Yogi Bachhu | University | 19:04.2 | 6:21 | ||||||||
142 | Efrian Zuinga | Elsinore | 19:06.4 | 6:22 | ||||||||
143 | Mauricio Corona | Jurupa Hills | 19:07.2 | 6:22 | ||||||||
144 | Jonathan Sanchez | La Habra | 19:07.7 | 6:23 | ||||||||
145 | Kevin Hernandez | Downey | 19:08.1 | 6:23 | ||||||||
146 | Ken Sindo | Glendale | 19:08.7 | 6:23 | ||||||||
147 | Benjamin Lopez | Downey | 19:09.5 | 6:23 | ||||||||
148 | Reese Santonil | Torrance | 19:10.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
149 | Jesus Bervera | El Modena | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
150 | Noah Zapata-o'brien | La Habra | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
151 | Kento Salazar | Colony | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
152 | Evan Mclaughlin | University | 19:12.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
153 | Heber Luviano | Perris | 19:14.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
154 | Tuff Donovan | GreenValleyNV | 19:15.6 | 6:25 | ||||||||
155 | John Cochico | Glendale | 19:16.6 | 6:26 | ||||||||
156 | Luis Martinez | Godinez | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | ||||||||
157 | Joseph Rojas | Century | 19:19 | 6:26 | ||||||||
158 | Justin Soliman | University | 19:19.6 | 6:27 | ||||||||
159 | Parker Mayo | Durango (NV) | 19:23 | 6:28 | ||||||||
160 | Eric Brantley | Edison (HB) | 19:23.2 | 6:28 | ||||||||
161 | John Porterfield | San Pasqual | 19:23.3 | 6:28 | ||||||||
162 | Kevin Nguyen | La Quinta Wst | 19:24.3 | 6:28 | ||||||||
163 | Diego Beltran | Downey | 19:25.2 | 6:28 | ||||||||
164 | Jhoshua Ampo | West Torrance | 19:26.2 | 6:29 | ||||||||
165 | Brady Surratt | Temecula Vlly | 19:26.6 | 6:29 | ||||||||
166 | Miguel Aguiniga | Arroyo Valley | 19:28.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
167 | Christopher Clarke | Escondido | 19:28.7 | 6:30 | ||||||||
168 | Anthony Palomino | Citrus Valley | 19:28.7 | 6:30 | ||||||||
169 | Joseph Gleason | La Habra | 19:29.5 | 6:30 | ||||||||
170 | Masaki Ito | Torrance | 19:30.1 | 6:30 | ||||||||
171 | Jaden Oloresisimo | Temple City | 19:30.5 | 6:30 | ||||||||
172 | Carlos Lopez | Century | 19:30.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
173 | Felipe Renteria | Jurupa Hills | 19:31.2 | 6:30 | ||||||||
174 | Zack Seltzer | San Pasqual | 19:31.6 | 6:31 | ||||||||
175 | Nathan Kelly | Redland E Vly | 19:32.4 | 6:31 | ||||||||
176 | Kevin Tan | El Modena | 19:33.5 | 6:31 | ||||||||
177 | Daniel Newby | La Habra | 19:33.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
178 | Iakovlev Sasha | Menlo-Athrton | 19:38 | 6:33 | ||||||||
179 | Carlos Flores | Jurupa Hills | 19:38 | 6:33 | ||||||||
180 | Alberto Sainz | San Jacinto | 19:38.1 | 6:33 | ||||||||
181 | Adam Paniagua | Fullerton Un | 19:40.1 | 6:33 | ||||||||
182 | Edwin Pineda | Santee Ed | 19:41.5 | 6:34 | ||||||||
183 | Tim Kedrowski | Durango (NV) | 19:43.7 | 6:35 | ||||||||
184 | Michael Lee | West Torrance | 19:46.2 | 6:35 | ||||||||
185 | Derek Morreale | Mission Hills | 19:47.6 | 6:36 | ||||||||
186 | Charles Feuerborn | University | 19:48.4 | 6:36 | ||||||||
187 | Noel Lopez | Palmdale | 19:50 | 6:37 | ||||||||
188 | Sydney Le | La Quinta Wst | 19:50 | 6:37 | ||||||||
189 | Marcus Baginito | Temecula Vlly | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
190 | Orion Perez | Torrance | 19:52.7 | 6:38 | ||||||||
191 | Victor Montiel | West Torrance | 19:56 | 6:39 | ||||||||
192 | Ranmanthu Lahiru | Buena (Vent) | 19:56.7 | 6:39 | ||||||||
193 | Sofiane Chelfini | Murrieta Mesa | 20:02.5 | 6:41 | ||||||||
194 | Yifei Sun | SouthTorrance | 20:02.7 | 6:41 | ||||||||
195 | Elias Garcia | Century | 20:04.2 | 6:41 | ||||||||
196 | Gabriel Dommes | El Modena | 20:04.4 | 6:41 | ||||||||
197 | Keita Ichii | University | 20:05.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
198 | Nathaniel Robles | Palmdale | 20:06.4 | 6:42 | ||||||||
199 | Josue Duarte | Desert Mirage | 20:08 | 6:43 | ||||||||
200 | Boaz Yousling | Fullerton Un | 20:08.2 | 6:43 | ||||||||
201 | Matt Ruiz | Sunny Hills | 20:10.1 | 6:43 | ||||||||
202 | Jiliberto Gutierrez | Desert Mirage | 20:10.3 | 6:43 | ||||||||
203 | Robert Salcido | Nogales | 20:11.7 | 6:44 | ||||||||
204 | Christian Chavez | Colony | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | ||||||||
205 | Ruben Reyes | Shadow Hills | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | ||||||||
206 | Angel Vizcarra | Gila Ridge AZ | 20:16.8 | 6:46 | ||||||||
207 | Jose Zavala | Desert Mirage | 20:17.9 | 6:46 | ||||||||
208 | Robert Noj | Glendale | 20:18.6 | 6:46 | ||||||||
209 | Kevin Smith | Laguna Beach | 20:23.3 | 6:48 | ||||||||
210 | Ricardo Tapia | Bellflower | 20:23.5 | 6:48 | ||||||||
211 | Timm Sam | Menlo-Athrton | 20:27.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
212 | Justin Morimoto | SouthTorrance | 20:28.1 | 6:49 | ||||||||
213 | Jordan Arney | Santa Monica | 20:33.8 | 6:51 | ||||||||
214 | Aaron Torres | Century | 20:34.1 | 6:51 | ||||||||
215 | Santiago Amparo | Shadow Hills | 20:35.4 | 6:52 | ||||||||
216 | Roscoe Crisostomo | La Quinta Wst | 20:36.6 | 6:52 | ||||||||
217 | Cruz Herrera | Durango (NV) | 20:39.1 | 6:53 | ||||||||
218 | Axel Duran | Arroyo Valley | 20:43.4 | 6:54 | ||||||||
219 | Ojeda Martinez | GreenValleyNV | 20:45.5 | 6:55 | ||||||||
220 | Matt Donaldson | West Torrance | 20:47.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
221 | Zack Bonnin | Laguna Beach | 20:50.4 | 6:57 | ||||||||
222 | Jesus Ocampo | Santee Ed | 20:54.3 | 6:58 | ||||||||
223 | Brian Duong | La Quinta Wst | 20:55.1 | 6:58 | ||||||||
224 | Kento Zollinger | University | 21:00.2 | 7:00 | ||||||||
226 | Jason Velarde | Shadow Hills | 21:01.1 | 7:00 | ||||||||
227 | Joseph Saba | El Dorado | 21:01.7 | 7:01 | ||||||||
228 | Jose Anguiano | Norwalk | 21:01.7 | 7:01 | ||||||||
229 | Kyle Nakai | SouthTorrance | 21:06.4 | 7:02 | ||||||||
230 | Jonathan Chavez | Norwalk | 21:08.6 | 7:03 | ||||||||
231 | Stone Sheridan | Fullerton Un | 21:10.4 | 7:03 | ||||||||
232 | Enrico Rizzo | Basic (NV) | 21:11.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
233 | Andrew Young | Colony | 21:12.1 | 7:04 | ||||||||
234 | Gabriel Roberts | Norco | 21:13.3 | 7:04 | ||||||||
235 | Isaac Rodriguez | Arroyo Valley | 21:17.7 | 7:06 | ||||||||
236 | Jacob Faustino | Elsinore | 21:21.5 | 7:07 | ||||||||
237 | Kieran Wilson | Servite | 21:25.1 | 7:08 | ||||||||
238 | Sebastian Arce | Bellflower | 21:26.1 | 7:09 | ||||||||
239 | Danny Chung | Temple City | 21:29.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
240 | Oliver Corpus | University | 21:32.7 | 7:11 | ||||||||
241 | Ray Corpus | University | 21:38.2 | 7:13 | ||||||||
242 | Josh Womack | Escondido | 21:41.5 | 7:14 | ||||||||
243 | Dominick Fiscalini | Buena (Vent) | 21:42.4 | 7:14 | ||||||||
244 | Saul Galvan | Shadow Hills | 21:45.2 | 7:15 | ||||||||
245 | Curtis Hayes | Temecula Vlly | 21:45.4 | 7:15 | ||||||||
246 | Gerred Marasigan | Glendale | 21:54.1 | 7:18 | ||||||||
247 | Riley Furlong | Santa Monica | 21:54.6 | 7:18 | ||||||||
248 | Thomas Sawyer | Redland E Vly | 21:57.4 | 7:19 | ||||||||
249 | Devyn Boyd | Perris | 22:03.3 | 7:21 | ||||||||
250 | Benel Higuchi | GreenValleyNV | 22:03.6 | 7:21 | ||||||||
251 | Jesus Diaz | Century | 22:13.3 | 7:24 | ||||||||
252 | Reece Lott | Mission Hills | 22:23.8 | 7:28 | ||||||||
253 | Cerpa Avina | Arroyo Valley | 22:30.6 | 7:30 | ||||||||
254 | Christian Melliza | Rio Americano | 22:34.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
255 | Julian Solis | Paloma Valley | 22:44 | 7:35 | ||||||||
256 | Chris Miller | Torrance | 22:46 | 7:35 | ||||||||
257 | Gabrielle Braganza | Glendora | 22:46.3 | 7:35 | ||||||||
258 | Julian Salomon | Shadow Hills | 22:46.8 | 7:36 | ||||||||
259 | Justin Im | University | 22:49 | 7:36 | ||||||||
260 | Arcmiguel Cordial | Durango (NV) | 22:53.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
261 | Joshua Zou | University | 22:59.5 | 7:40 | ||||||||
262 | Sameer Qader | Sr | El Toro | 23:24.7 | 7:48 | 2/2 | 35/41 | 55/56 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
263 | Antoine Pages | University | 23:25.1 | 7:48 | ||||||||
264 | Miguelangel Daza | Paloma Valley | 23:44.8 | 7:55 | ||||||||
265 | Jake Suitor | Durango (NV) | 23:48.4 | 7:56 | ||||||||
266 | Ryan Barry | Durango (NV) | 24:09.1 | 8:03 | ||||||||
267 | Isaac Saysane | San Pasqual | 24:15.8 | 8:05 | ||||||||
268 | Kadyn Cooley | Murrieta Mesa | 24:29.6 | 8:10 | ||||||||
269 | Nephi Navarro | Arroyo Valley | 25:17.9 | 8:26 | ||||||||
270 | Joesph Morales | Jurupa Hills | 26:29 | 8:50 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Murray | So | West Torrance | 15:59.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
2 | Fitzgerald Angus | So | Royal | 16:07.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Isaak Hutchings | So | Norco | 16:10 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Jayke Pastis | So | El Toro | 16:12.8 | 5:24 | 1/17 | 1/41 | 4/74 | 17:32 (1:19) |
17:32 (1:19) |
17:32 (1:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Evan Hernandez | So | Heritage | 16:12.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
6 | Anthony Kennen | So | El Toro | 16:28.3 | 5:29 | 2/17 | 3/41 | 1/66 | 17:30 (1:02) |
17:30 (1:02) |
17:30 (1:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Naoki Kasai | So | West Torrance | 16:35.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
8 | Noah Palafax | So | Los Altos | 16:39.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
9 | Julian Scott | So | GreenValleyNV | 16:42.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Alexander Anderson | So | Torrance | 16:44.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
11 | Santiago Sanchez | So | El Toro | 16:44.7 | 5:35 | 3/17 | 4/41 | 1/61 | 17:35 (0:50) |
17:35 (0:50) |
17:35 (0:50) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Tyler Douglas | So | Murrieta Mesa | 16:47.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Thomas Woo | So | Rosemead | 16:48.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
14 | Ismael Aguilar | So | Los Altos | 16:52.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Arthur Parra Iii | So | Gila Ridge AZ | 16:55.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
16 | John Gonzalez | So | La Habra | 17:02.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
17 | Austin Lehman | So | Sultana | 17:03.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
18 | David Solano | So | El Dorado | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
19 | Owen Beam | So | GreenValleyNV | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | Brandon Ramirez | So | Grand Terrace | 17:09.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Shota Shimizu | So | West Torrance | 17:10.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Jake Herrera | So | West Torrance | 17:10.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Jesse Puttarat | So | Rosemead | 17:10.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
24 | Boy2 Colony | Sr | Colony | 17:12.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
25 | Osmar Duarte | So | W Bakersfield | 17:13.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Gavin Burns | So | Buena (Vent) | 17:14.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
27 | Patrick Han | So | West Torrance | 17:14.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
28 | Borna Hemmaty | So | Santa Monica | 17:15.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
29 | Dylan Messineo | So | El Toro | 17:15.9 | 5:45 | 4/17 | 6/41 | 2/49 | 18:13 (0:57) |
18:13 (0:57) |
18:13 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Ashton Zeidi | So | Coronado (NV) | 17:18.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
31 | Anthony Gonzalez | So | Independence | 17:19.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
32 | Ben Ruangsangtha | So | Rosemead | 17:22.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
33 | Matthew Lee | So | West Torrance | 17:22.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
34 | Ryu Saito | So | SouthTorrance | 17:23.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
35 | Jayden Petoskey | So | Murrieta Mesa | 17:23.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
36 | Jaime Perea | So | Buena (Vent) | 17:25.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
37 | Darby Navin | So | Santa Monica | 17:25.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
38 | Ryan Doherty | So | El Toro | 17:26.3 | 5:49 | 5/17 | 7/41 | 2/42 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
39 | Gyuwan Kim | So | West Torrance | 17:29.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
40 | Juward Peebles | So | GreenValleyNV | 17:30.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
41 | Jakob Salvas | So | La Mirada | 17:30.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
42 | Dylan Muniz | So | University | 17:30.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
43 | Kenny Jones | So | Half Moon Bay | 17:30.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
44 | Gabriel Gomez | So | Redland E Vly | 17:31.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
45 | Carlos Gonzalez | So | Santa Ana | 17:31.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
46 | Santiago Calderon | So | Katella | 17:32.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
47 | Luis Abarca | So | Santa Ana | 17:32.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
48 | Jeremy Flores | So | Marina | 17:33.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
49 | Ryan Chang | So | West Torrance | 17:33.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
50 | Luca Flick-kaiser | So | University | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Matt Peters | So | SouthTorrance | 17:37.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
52 | Andrew Calle | So | Servite | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
53 | Ruben Robles | So | Patriot | 17:38.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
54 | Caden Hertenstein | So | Buena (Vent) | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
55 | Tommy Vo | So | Segerstrom | 17:39.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
56 | Boy 1 Colony | Jr | Colony | 17:42.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
57 | David Franco | So | Sultana | 17:42.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
58 | Irvin Martinez | So | Santa Ana | 17:42.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
59 | Reese Uyetanaka | Fr | Temecula Vlly | 17:44.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
60 | Jalen Naran | So | Rio Americano | 17:48.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
61 | Benjamin Travis | So | Independence | 17:48.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
62 | Juanpablo Molina | So | Shadow Hills | 17:48.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
63 | Finlay Robertson | Fr | Marshall | 17:49.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
64 | Max Grajalva | So | Escondido | 17:50.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
65 | Fuentes Joshua | So | S Bakersfield | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
66 | Joshua Arias | So | Shadow Hills | 17:51.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
67 | Kevin Torres | So | Patriot | 17:51.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
68 | Aidan Crofton | So | West Torrance | 17:54.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
69 | Jose Ortiz | So | La Mirada | 17:54.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
70 | Andrew Calvillo | So | Segerstrom | 17:54.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
71 | Peter Barrios | So | Santa Ana | 17:54.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
72 | Rudy Richards | So | Burroughs | 17:55.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
73 | Caden Goeppinger | So | Burroughs | 17:55.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
74 | Frank Juarez | So | Los Altos | 18:00.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
75 | Oziel Flores | So | Santa Ana | 18:01.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
76 | Ismail Olivares | So | Katella | 18:03.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
77 | Braden Tarka | So | El Dorado | 18:04.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
78 | Justin Chevalier | So | Murrieta Mesa | 18:04.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
79 | Kevin Mendoza | So | Rosemead | 18:06.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
80 | Joseph Guzman | So | Segerstrom | 18:07.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
81 | Neel Dorawala | So | Marina | 18:07.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
82 | Joshua Aleman | So | San Jacinto | 18:07.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
83 | John Bennecke | So | GreenValleyNV | 18:07.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
84 | Harrison Nash | So | Half Moon Bay | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
85 | Riley Folk | So | El Toro | 18:08.1 | 6:03 | 6/17 | 9/41 | 2/36 | 20:03 (1:55) |
20:03 (1:55) |
20:03 (1:55) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
86 | Jack Timko | So | West Torrance | 18:09.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
87 | Kaden Walker | So | Heritage | 18:09.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
88 | Brandon Bunuan | So | Torrance | 18:11.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
89 | Jacob Flores | So | Independence | 18:11.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
90 | Ryan Lewis | So | La Mirada | 18:11.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
91 | Brian Bascom | So | Redland E Vly | 18:11.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
92 | Tristen Bonilla | So | Glendale | 18:12.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
93 | Aaron Aragon | So | Downey | 18:12.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
94 | Sebastian Steinmetz | So | Murrieta Mesa | 18:12.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
95 | Blake Vereen | So | GreenValleyNV | 18:12.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
96 | Anthony Melgoza | So | Redland E Vly | 18:12.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
97 | Sean Karnowski | So | Marina | 18:12.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
98 | Alonzo Castaneda | So | Paloma Valley | 18:13.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
99 | Evan Gelsinger | So | Norco | 18:13.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
100 | Anthony Barone | So | Murrieta Mesa | 18:14.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
101 | Eddie Montez | So | Escondido | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
102 | Kyle Kee | So | El Dorado | 18:17.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
103 | Joshua Castaneda | So | Segerstrom | 18:17.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
104 | Braden Baptista | So | W Bakersfield | 18:17.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
105 | Kevin Anguiano | So | Katella | 18:17.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
106 | Ian Proctor | So | University | 18:18.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
107 | Alex Jimenez | So | W Bakersfield | 18:19.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
108 | Justin Matsui | So | West Torrance | 18:20.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
109 | Brandon Kershaw | So | University | 18:20.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
110 | Edwin Banks | So | Murrieta Mesa | 18:22.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
111 | Connor O'Brien | So | El Toro | 18:23.3 | 6:08 | 7/17 | 12/41 | 2/23 | 19:13 (0:50) |
19:13 (0:50) |
19:13 (0:50) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
112 | Hughey Cruz | So | San Pasqual | 18:24.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
113 | Christopher Dahlgren | So | Redland E Vly | 18:25.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
114 | Ryan Ung | So | Rosemead | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
115 | Devon Kessler | So | San Pasqual | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
117 | Snyder Trent | So | La Mirada | 18:27.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
118 | Christian Ocampo | Fr | Temecula Vlly | 18:27.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
119 | Tommy Nguyen | So | La Quinta Wst | 18:30.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
120 | Brandon Leung | So | Los Altos | 18:31.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
121 | Karter Reid | So | El Toro | 18:32.7 | 6:11 | 8/17 | 14/41 | 2/15 | 17:59.7 | 17:59.7 | 17:59.7 | |
122 | Aaron Castaneda | So | Glendale | 18:32.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
123 | Thomas Meehan | So | West Torrance | 18:33.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
124 | Jacob Bowler | So | GreenValleyNV | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
125 | Nicholas Lu | So | West Torrance | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
126 | Zach Salas | So | Torrance | 18:35.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
127 | Toshi (ryan) Irie | So | Temple City | 18:36.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
128 | Jeffrey Dieguez | So | Pasadena | 18:37.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
129 | Ari Dieguez | So | Pasadena | 18:37.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
131 | Simon Van | So | Santiago-GG | 18:38.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
132 | Yahir Paez | So | Elsinore | 18:39.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
133 | Joey Sarkisian | So | West Torrance | 18:39.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
134 | Landon Lomenick | So | Paloma Valley | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
135 | Kieran Van Vuuren | So | Santa Monica | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
136 | Everett Morris | So | Santa Monica | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
137 | Kai Gonzalez | So | Sunny Hills | 18:41.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
138 | Tristan Frayer | So | GreenValleyNV | 18:41.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
139 | Ben Futrell | So | Clark (NV) | 18:42.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
140 | Kenneth Ordez | So | Colony | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
141 | Derek Kallberg | So | Burroughs | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
142 | Frank Garcia | So | Citrus Valley | 18:43.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
143 | Gabriel Rincon | So | Santa Ana | 18:43.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
144 | Anthony Ortiz | So | Century | 18:44.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
145 | Rene Hernandez | So | Clark (NV) | 18:44.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
146 | Etienne Deleage | So | Marshall | 18:44.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
147 | James Bae | So | El Modena | 18:44.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
148 | Joseph Schaff | So | Heritage | 18:44.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
149 | Austin Bowden | So | Murrieta Mesa | 18:45.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
150 | Jacob Lee | So | West Torrance | 18:45.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
151 | Anthony Diaz | So | Sultana | 18:47.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
152 | Robert Yamaki | So | SouthTorrance | 18:47.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
153 | Eric Bolanos | So | Patriot | 18:48.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
154 | Logan Thomas | So | Tustin | 18:48.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
155 | Leo Gilman | So | Santa Monica | 18:48.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
156 | Rohit Chawla | So | University | 18:49.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
157 | Kent Tohyama | So | Santa Monica | 18:50.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
158 | Victor De Luna | So | Santa Ana | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
159 | Daniel Khalili-borna | So | Damien | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
160 | Kazeem Shinaba | So | Durango (NV) | 18:51.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
161 | Marco Avila | So | Clark (NV) | 18:51.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
162 | Malcolm Hoffman | So | Clark (NV) | 18:52.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
163 | Erick Chavez | So | W Bakersfield | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
164 | Stephen Wilson | So | West Torrance | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
165 | Bryan O'hearn | So | Clark (NV) | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
166 | Shane Mapes | So | Redland E Vly | 18:56.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
167 | Arthur Meyers | So | Redland E Vly | 18:56.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
168 | Kiwanis Willis | So | La Quinta Wst | 18:56.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
169 | Christian Romo | So | Shadow Hills | 18:57.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
170 | Ricardo Orozco | So | San Jacinto | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
171 | Duszynski Ian | So | Menlo-Athrton | 18:58.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
172 | Abraham Morales | So | Tustin | 18:59.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
173 | Thomas Neumann | So | Santa Monica | 18:59.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
174 | Nathan Gauthier | So | Rio Americano | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
175 | Michael Tan | So | Mayfair | 19:00.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
176 | Jayden Navarro | So | Katella | 19:00.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
177 | Shai Grossman | So | Santa Monica | 19:00.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
178 | Kaleb Jordon | So | Buena (Vent) | 19:00.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
179 | Mario Moreno | So | Buena (Vent) | 19:01.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
180 | Ulises Nunez | So | Katella | 19:01.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
181 | Anthony Naxi | So | Segerstrom | 19:01.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
182 | Ryan Wakefield | So | Marshall | 19:02.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
183 | Elijah Lemos | So | Yorba Linda | 19:03.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
184 | Cooper Kelly | Jr | Marshall | 19:03.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
185 | Joey Rynski | So | Torrance | 19:04.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
186 | Mathew Lantow | So | Marina | 19:04.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
187 | David Martinez | So | Independence | 19:04.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
188 | Brandon Carillo | So | Segerstrom | 19:05.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
189 | Omar Morales | So | Nogales | 19:05.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
190 | Bryan Juarez | So | Burroughs | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
191 | Matthew Bulalacao | So | El Toro | 19:07.4 | 6:22 | 9/17 | 17/41 | 2/15 | 18:09.1 | 18:09.1 | 18:09.1 | |
192 | David Zaragoza | So | Gila Ridge AZ | 19:07.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
193 | Cole Mentze | So | Mission Hills | 19:07.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
194 | Raul Caldera | So | Arroyo Valley | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
195 | Angel Pelayo | So | Marshall | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
196 | Connor Marson | So | Buena (Vent) | 19:08.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
197 | Andrew Phung | So | Rosemead | 19:09.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
198 | Daniel Zarate | So | Sonora (SS) | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
199 | Sameer Ameen | So | Marshall | 19:11.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
200 | Ryan Kashanchi | So | Santa Monica | 19:11.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
201 | Andrew Ruiz | So | Downey | 19:11.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
202 | Anton Hense | Fr | Marshall | 19:12.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
203 | Alex Balli | So | Mission Hills | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
204 | Mykola Sauciur | So | Marshall | 19:13.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
205 | Kevin Morimoto | So | SouthTorrance | 19:13.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
206 | Diego Borboa | So | Mayfair | 19:13.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
207 | Rigoberto Martinez | So | Godinez | 19:14.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
208 | Isiah Collins | So | GreenValleyNV | 19:14.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
209 | Aiden Pasillas | So | Shadow Hills | 19:15.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
210 | Kameron Grisar | So | GreenValleyNV | 19:15.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
211 | Gustavo Carraman | So | San Jacinto | 19:15.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
212 | Cameron Sadler | So | Clark (NV) | 19:16.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
213 | Kenneth Christmas | So | Santa Monica | 19:16.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
214 | James Asuncion | So | Damien | 19:17.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
215 | Yaseen Sattar | So | University | 19:17.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
216 | Erwan Caron | So | El Toro | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | 10/17 | 18/41 | 3/12 | 20:48 (1:30) |
20:48 (1:30) |
20:48 (1:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
217 | Nick Anderson | So | Temecula Vlly | 19:18.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
218 | Anthony Gomez | So | Redland E Vly | 19:19.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
219 | Kevin Marin | So | San Jacinto | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
220 | Samuel Zepeda | So | Paloma Valley | 19:20.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
221 | Alex Ordonez | So | El Dorado | 19:21.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
222 | Austin Yado | So | El Toro | 19:22.2 | 6:27 | 11/17 | 20/41 | 2/7 | 23:14 (3:51) |
23:14 (3:51) |
23:14 (3:51) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
223 | Edward Fu | So | West Torrance | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
224 | Daniel Tokeshi | So | SouthTorrance | 19:23.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
225 | Josiah Yousling | So | Fullerton Un | 19:24.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
226 | Jared Larson | So | El Toro | 19:25.3 | 6:28 | 12/17 | 21/41 | 2/6 | 19:32 (0:07) |
19:32 (0:07) |
19:32 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
227 | Stephen Hansen | So | West Torrance | 19:26.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
228 | Isaac Chon | So | SouthTorrance | 19:26.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
229 | Blake Edington | So | Gila Ridge AZ | 19:27.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
230 | Ian Lee | So | West Torrance | 19:27.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
231 | Jahir Ruiz Orellano | So | Tustin | 19:28.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
232 | Lucas Demogines | So | Yorba Linda | 19:28.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
233 | Nick Marino | So | SouthTorrance | 19:29.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
234 | Hector Garcia | So | Downey | 19:29.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
235 | Nathan Hull | So | Sonora (SS) | 19:30.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
236 | Nestor Rizo | So | San Jacinto | 19:30.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
237 | Logan Schoeffel | So | GreenValleyNV | 19:31.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
238 | Rohan Jayasekara | So | Pasadena | 19:31.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
239 | Marvin Undan | So | Murrieta Mesa | 19:33.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
240 | Erick Bravo | So | El Modena | 19:33.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
241 | Nevada Flores | So | Shadow Hills | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
242 | Rafael Abalos | So | Torrance | 19:34.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
243 | Jacob Rewa | So | San Pasqual | 19:35.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
244 | Ian Cortes | So | Katella | 19:37.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
245 | Luis Aguilar | So | Santa Ana | 19:38.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
246 | Henry Feuerborn | So | University | 19:38.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
247 | Dylan Sliwoski | So | Basic (NV) | 19:39.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
248 | Daniel Lopez | So | Grand Terrace | 19:40.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
249 | Fernando Rax | So | Nogales | 19:41.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
250 | Liam Matthew | So | University | 19:41.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
251 | Benjie De La Cruz | So | Santiago-GG | 19:41.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
252 | Christian Conde | So | Perris | 19:44.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
253 | Phi Nguyen | So | La Quinta Wst | 19:45.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
254 | Isaac Rogers | So | Burroughs | 19:46.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
255 | Timothy Montez | So | Los Altos | 19:46.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
256 | Michael Hu | So | Temple City | 19:47.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
257 | Trae Pedraza | So | GreenValleyNV | 19:47.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
258 | Shane Haxton | So | El Modena | 19:48.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
259 | Michael Palermo | So | La Mirada | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
260 | Jacob Ramos | So | Downey | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
261 | Alex Weiss | So | Temecula Vlly | 19:49.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
262 | Ethan Schuder | So | Paloma Valley | 19:49.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
263 | Brandon Resendiz | So | Century | 19:49.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
264 | Aaron Tran | So | La Quinta Wst | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
265 | Alex Chopra | So | Santa Monica | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
266 | Jose Rojo Gonzalez | So | Tustin | 19:51.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
267 | Dennis Li | So | University | 19:51.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
268 | Jacob Hsu | So | Temple City | 19:51.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
269 | Nathaniel Bennett | So | Paloma Valley | 19:53.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
270 | Alan Torres | So | La Quinta Wst | 19:54.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
271 | Matthew Spink | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 19:55.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
272 | John Maher | So | Buena (Vent) | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
273 | Marley Gaines | So | San Pasqual | 19:56.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
274 | Charlie Castrejon | So | Rosemead | 19:57.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
275 | Owen Wooliever | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 19:57.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
276 | Hayden Macdonald | So | Yorba Linda | 19:58.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
277 | Anthony Bonfa | So | University | 19:59.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
278 | Cyrus Ledezma | So | Sonora (SS) | 20:00.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
279 | Alan Ham | So | Torrance | 20:00.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
280 | Korey Soga | So | SouthTorrance | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
281 | Jose Espinoza | So | Norwalk | 20:03.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
282 | Derek Jermanis | So | El Dorado | 20:04.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
283 | Crizly Agustin | So | Santee Ed | 20:04.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
284 | Colin Inatsugu | So | Santa Monica | 20:05.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
285 | Mathieu Thompson | So | Mission Hills | 20:06.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
286 | Daniel Solano | So | Escondido | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
287 | Noah Holker | So | West Torrance | 20:07.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
288 | Hugo Osuna | So | West Torrance | 20:08.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
289 | Jesse Fernandez | So | Century | 20:09.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
290 | Jordan Tahauri | So | Sultana | 20:09.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
291 | Jonathan Ochoa | So | Citrus Valley | 20:09.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
292 | Vishnu Rajasekhar | So | University | 20:10.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
293 | Danny Ma | So | SouthTorrance | 20:10.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
294 | Matthew Bermudo | So | El Modena | 20:10.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
295 | Luke Easter | So | Buena (Vent) | 20:11.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
296 | Lewis Brown | So | Marina | 20:12.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
297 | Pedro Rodriguez | So | Gila Ridge AZ | 20:12.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
298 | Jayden Dawson | So | West Torrance | 20:12.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
299 | Giovanni Andablo | So | Tustin | 20:13.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
300 | Julio Rodriguez | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 20:13.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
301 | Leyland Yang | So | University | 20:14.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
302 | Riley Mangrini | Fr | Temecula Vlly | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
303 | Michael Triay | So | La Mirada | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
304 | Max Hernandez | So | Escondido | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
305 | Declan Bohley | So | San Pasqual | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
306 | Andrew Garcia | So | Sultana | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
307 | Mace Riddle | So | Burroughs | 20:20.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
308 | Ryan West | So | Sunny Hills | 20:21.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
309 | David Reid | So | GreenValleyNV | 20:22.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
310 | Andrew Nguyen | So | El Modena | 20:22.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
311 | Arya Lalezarzadeh | So | Redland E Vly | 20:23.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
312 | Ramon Castillo | So | Grand Terrace | 20:23.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
313 | Kyle Mukogawa | So | Torrance | 20:23.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
314 | Ryan Lumpkin | So | Glendale | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
316 | Daniel Vincentino | So | Nogales | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
317 | Hector Sanchez | So | Santa Ana | 20:26.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
318 | Aden Heidrich | So | Elsinore | 20:27.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
319 | Christian Diaz | So | Grand Terrace | 20:29.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
320 | Shivum Berry | So | University | 20:29.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
321 | Jesse Chinchilla | So | Paloma Valley | 20:30.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
322 | Alvin Tran | So | La Quinta Wst | 20:31.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
323 | Alexander Tran | So | Tustin | 20:31.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
324 | Esteban Marquez Morales | So | Tustin | 20:31.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
325 | Sebastian Magana | So | Los Altos | 20:32.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
326 | Devin Hinojosa | So | El Modena | 20:35.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
327 | Ethan Morrison | So | El Modena | 20:37.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
328 | Elliot Boyer | So | Yorba Linda | 20:37.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
329 | Parker Fike | Fr | Citrus Valley | 20:37.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
330 | Eddie Macarthur | So | Servite | 20:37.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
331 | Andrew Henriquez | So | Downey | 20:38.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
332 | Aidan Toy | So | West Torrance | 20:39.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
333 | Gary Cooper | So | Durango (NV) | 20:40.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
334 | Nicholas Huff | So | Fullerton Un | 20:43.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
335 | Terrance Lim | So | Temple City | 20:43.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
336 | Sean Kinney | So | El Toro | 20:44.3 | 6:55 | 13/17 | 26/41 | 3/5 | 21:28 (0:44) |
21:28 (0:44) |
21:28 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
337 | Caleb Garner | So | Fullerton Un | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
338 | Alfred Chaw | So | Temple City | 20:45.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
339 | Strad Slater | So | GreenValleyNV | 20:46.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
340 | Jose Angel Flores | Fr | Godinez | 20:46.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
341 | Rushil Gupta | So | University | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
342 | Kellan Rose | So | Murrieta Mesa | 20:49.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
343 | Andrew Howard | So | El Toro | 20:51.4 | 6:57 | 14/17 | 28/41 | 3/4 | 24:19 (3:28) |
24:19 (3:28) |
24:19 (3:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
344 | Ethan Longsdorf | So | Durango (NV) | 20:52.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
345 | Dylan Chau | So | Temple City | 20:53.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
346 | Arshpreet Malhi | So | Jurupa Hills | 20:53.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
347 | Jayden Dyer | So | Gila Ridge AZ | 20:53.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
348 | Joshau Gonzalez | So | Glendale | 20:54.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
349 | Ismael Lievanes | So | Shadow Hills | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
350 | Elian Lintag | So | Jurupa Hills | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
351 | Aden Simpson | So | Temecula Vlly | 20:55.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
352 | Edward Revelez | So | Buena (Vent) | 20:56.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
353 | Vardaan Bhat | So | University | 21:00.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
354 | Sebastian Cruz | So | Independence | 21:01.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
355 | Jack Turner | So | Escondido | 21:02.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
356 | Thomas Lin | So | University | 21:02.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
357 | Jonathan Billington | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 21:06.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
358 | Sophia Byers | So | Ayala | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
359 | Juan Jimenez | So | El Modena | 21:08.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
360 | Brandon Russell | So | Sultana | 21:09.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
361 | Josiah Sanchez | So | Grand Terrace | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
362 | Reider Carlos | So | Santiago-GG | 21:11.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
363 | Christopher Truong | So | Santiago-GG | 21:12.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
364 | George Mendez | So | El Modena | 21:13.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
365 | Yong Jun Lee | So | Damien | 21:14.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
366 | Noah Pounce | So | Jurupa Hills | 21:15.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
367 | John Melcher | So | University | 21:15.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
368 | Nathan Dorway | So | Rio Americano | 21:16.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
369 | Christian Ponce | So | Tustin | 21:17.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
370 | Brian Jiang | So | Temple City | 21:18.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
371 | Matthew Manalac | So | SouthTorrance | 21:18.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
372 | Jeremy Magness | So | El Dorado | 21:18.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
373 | Dallin Mikolajcik | So | Citrus Valley | 21:18.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
374 | Edgar Muro | So | Citrus Valley | 21:19.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
375 | Gerrado Avila | So | Jurupa Hills | 21:22.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
376 | Greg Soliman | So | University | 21:22.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
377 | Sanil Chaudhari | So | Torrance | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
378 | Connor Yin | So | SouthTorrance | 21:27.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
379 | Christopher Diaz | So | El Modena | 21:35.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
380 | Brandon Ito | So | SouthTorrance | 21:36.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
381 | Ethan Cheng | So | West Torrance | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
382 | Cole Whitney | So | Marina | 21:38.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
383 | Angel Gallegos | So | Tustin | 21:42.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
384 | Ian Negishi | So | Temple City | 21:44.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
385 | Vince Petokas | So | University | 21:44.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
386 | Jacob Villatoro | So | Marshall | 21:46.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
387 | Jimmy Sanchez | So | Santa Ana | 21:46.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
388 | Erik Zazueta | So | Escondido | 21:46.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
389 | Matthew Chargualaf | So | El Toro | 21:47.9 | 7:16 | 15/17 | 29/41 | 3/4 | 24:20 (2:32) |
24:20 (2:32) |
24:20 (2:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
390 | Hans Spieleder | So | SouthTorrance | 21:48.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
391 | Ian Howell | So | Elsinore | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
392 | Jose Ambriz | So | San Pasqual | 21:51.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
393 | Daniel Araujo | So | San Jacinto | 21:54.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
394 | Josh Goodman | So | El Toro | 21:54.9 | 7:18 | 16/17 | 30/41 | 3/3 | 21:33.4 | 21:33.4 | 21:33.4 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
395 | Vincent Vanzuela | So | Durango (NV) | 21:56.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
396 | Arrega David | So | S Bakersfield | 21:56.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
397 | Samuel Bae | So | West Torrance | 22:01.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
398 | Anthony Barba | Jr | Colony | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
399 | Christian Muro | So | Paloma Valley | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
400 | Esvin Parra | So | Century | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
401 | Ra'ed Siddiqui | So | University | 22:03.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
402 | Shawn Luo | So | Temple City | 22:06.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
403 | Theodore Hur | So | University | 22:06.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
404 | Nick Ersek | So | Servite | 22:08.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
405 | Peter Koontz | So | Sonora (SS) | 22:11.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
406 | Sebastian Chacon | So | El Toro | 22:11.9 | 7:24 | 17/17 | 32/41 | 3/3 | ||||
407 | Michael Tumibay | So | Orange | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
408 | Anthony Duong | So | Temple City | 22:14.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
409 | Justin Mcdonough | So | Citrus Valley | 22:14.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
410 | Jeremy Galvez | So | San Pasqual | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
411 | Thomas Leonguerrero | So | La Habra | 22:17.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
412 | Chamidu Sagara | So | University | 22:18.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
413 | Evan Padhiar | So | La Quinta Wst | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
414 | Jessie Aguilar | So | Santiago-GG | 22:23.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
415 | Steven Dualba | So | University | 22:23.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
416 | Jason Aguilar | So | Santiago-GG | 22:32.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
417 | Max Mulato | So | Desert Mirage | 22:34.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
418 | Michael Uchi | So | SouthTorrance | 22:34.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
419 | David Bahena | So | Norco | 22:37.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
420 | Elijah Ramos | So | Los Altos | 22:37.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
421 | Alberto Suarez | So | Escondido | 22:40.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
422 | Brandon Cortez | So | Glendale | 22:47.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
423 | Alexis Vargas | So | Santiago-GG | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
424 | Teo Dimitrov | So | SouthTorrance | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
425 | Moises Garcia | So | Century | 23:10.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
426 | Isaiah Segundo | So | La Habra | 23:11.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
427 | Tesfa Madhin | So | Sonora (SS) | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
428 | Nicholas Martinez | So | Torrance | 23:20.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
429 | Rocky Le | So | Orange | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
430 | Brett Hopkins | So | Redland E Vly | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
431 | Taron Hovhannisyan | So | Glendale | 23:31.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
432 | Isaiah Banuelos | So | Patriot | 23:32.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
433 | Micah Lemus | So | Redland E Vly | 23:37.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
434 | Frank Godinez | So | Santee Ed | 23:41.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
435 | Joseph Romualdo | So | Tustin | 24:03.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
436 | Josue Aguilar | So | Tustin | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
437 | Joseph Saada | So | Fullerton Un | 24:20.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
438 | Daniel Hong | So | University | 24:49.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
439 | Patrick Ryan | So | La Mirada | 24:51.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
440 | Kunjkumar Patel | So | Sunny Hills | 24:57.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
441 | Julian Trego | So | Norwalk | 25:39.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
442 | Collin Maus | So | Buena (Vent) | 25:52.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
443 | Joshua Marmolejo | So | Orange | 26:20.8 | 8:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 1-1-2-2-1 Gap: 1:16 |
84:11 16:50 5:37 |
61 | Joshua Murray So 15:59 5:20 1 |
Naoki Kasai So 16:36 5:32 4 |
Shota Shimizu So 17:11 5:44 17 |
Jake Herrera So 17:11 5:44 18 |
Patrick Han So 17:15 5:45 21 |
Matthew Lee So 17:23 5:48 26 |
Gyuwan Kim So 17:30 5:50 32 |
2 | El Toro 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:14 |
84:08 16:50 5:37 |
67 | Jayke Pastis So 16:13 5:24 2 |
Anthony Kennen So 16:28 5:29 3 |
Santiago Sanchez So 16:45 5:35 8 |
Dylan Messineo So 17:16 5:45 23 |
Ryan Doherty So 17:26 5:49 31 |
Riley Folk So 18:08 6:03 70 |
Connor O'Brien So 18:23 6:08 90 |
3 | GreenValleyNV 4-4-3-4-3 Gap: 1:31 |
87:42 17:32 5:51 |
200 | Julian Scott So 16:42 5:34 6 |
Owen Beam So 17:09 5:43 15 |
Juward Peebles So 17:30 5:50 33 |
John Bennecke So 18:08 6:03 68 |
Blake Vereen So 18:13 6:04 78 |
Jacob Bowler So 18:35 6:12 100 |
Tristan Frayer So 18:41 6:14 107 |
4 | Rosemead 7-5-3-3-4 Gap: 1:37 |
87:55 17:35 5:52 |
211 | Thomas Woo So 16:49 5:36 10 |
Jesse Puttarat So 17:11 5:44 19 |
Ben Ruangsangtha So 17:22 5:47 25 |
Kevin Mendoza So 18:07 6:02 64 |
Ryan Ung So 18:26 6:09 93 |
Andrew Phung So 19:09 6:23 149 |
Charlie Castrejon So 19:58 6:39 198 |
5 | Santa Ana 20-14-8-7-5 Gap: 0:30 |
88:44 17:45 5:55 |
241 | Carlos Gonzalez So 17:32 5:51 38 |
Luis Abarca So 17:33 5:51 40 |
Irvin Martinez So 17:43 5:54 47 |
Peter Barrios So 17:55 5:58 56 |
Oziel Flores So 18:01 6:00 60 |
Gabriel Rincon So 18:43 6:14 111 |
Victor De Luna So 18:51 6:17 123 |
6 | Murrieta Mesa 6-6-7-6-6 Gap: 1:27 |
88:42 17:44 5:55 |
259 | Tyler Douglas So 16:47 5:36 9 |
Jayden Petoskey So 17:24 5:48 28 |
Justin Chevalier So 18:04 6:01 63 |
Sebastian Steinmetz So 18:13 6:04 77 |
Anthony Barone So 18:14 6:05 82 |
Edwin Banks So 18:22 6:07 89 |
Austin Bowden So 18:46 6:15 116 |
7 | Los Altos 3-3-5-5-7 Gap: 3:07 |
89:51 17:58 5:59 |
355 | Noah Palafax So 16:40 5:33 5 |
Ismael Aguilar So 16:52 5:37 11 |
Frank Juarez So 18:01 6:00 59 |
Brandon Leung So 18:32 6:11 98 |
Timothy Montez So 19:47 6:36 182 |
Sebastian Magana So 20:33 6:51 227 |
Elijah Ramos So 22:38 7:33 262 |
8 | Buena (Vent) 12-7-6-8-8 Gap: 1:47 |
90:21 18:04 6:01 |
364 | Gavin Burns So 17:14 5:45 20 |
Jaime Perea So 17:25 5:48 29 |
Caden Hertenstein So 17:39 5:53 44 |
Kaleb Jordon So 19:01 6:20 135 |
Mario Moreno So 19:01 6:20 136 |
Connor Marson So 19:09 6:23 148 |
John Maher So 19:57 6:39 196 |
9 | University 17-13-13-10-9 Gap: 1:19 |
90:34 18:07 6:02 |
373 | Dylan Muniz So 17:30 5:50 35 |
Luca Flick-kaiser So 17:35 5:52 42 |
Ian Proctor So 18:19 6:06 87 |
Brandon Kershaw So 18:21 6:07 88 |
Rohit Chawla So 18:49 6:16 121 |
Yaseen Sattar So 19:17 6:26 158 |
Henry Feuerborn So 19:38 6:33 177 |
10 | Santa Monica 13-8-10-12-10 Gap: 1:33 |
90:52 18:10 6:03 |
383 | Borna Hemmaty So 17:16 5:45 22 |
Darby Navin So 17:26 5:49 30 |
Kieran Van Vuuren So 18:41 6:14 105 |
Everett Morris So 18:41 6:14 106 |
Leo Gilman So 18:48 6:16 120 |
Kent Tohyama So 18:51 6:17 122 |
Thomas Neumann So 19:00 6:20 133 |
11 | Segerstrom 23-17-14-9-11 Gap: 1:23 |
91:00 18:12 6:04 |
388 | Tommy Vo So 17:39 5:53 45 |
Andrew Calvillo So 17:55 5:58 55 |
Joseph Guzman So 18:07 6:02 65 |
Joshua Castaneda So 18:17 6:06 85 |
Anthony Naxi So 19:02 6:21 138 |
Brandon Carillo So 19:06 6:22 144 |
|
12 | Redland E Vly 19-22-20-13-12 Gap: 1:25 |
91:18 18:16 6:05 |
409 | Gabriel Gomez So 17:32 5:51 37 |
Brian Bascom So 18:12 6:04 74 |
Anthony Melgoza So 18:13 6:04 79 |
Christopher Dahlgren So 18:26 6:09 92 |
Shane Mapes So 18:56 6:19 127 |
Arthur Meyers So 18:56 6:19 128 |
Anthony Gomez So 19:19 6:26 160 |
13 | La Mirada 16-16-12-11-13 Gap: 2:19 |
91:53 18:23 6:08 |
441 | Jakob Salvas So 17:30 5:50 34 |
Jose Ortiz So 17:55 5:58 54 |
Ryan Lewis So 18:12 6:04 73 |
Snyder Trent So 18:27 6:09 95 |
Michael Palermo So 19:49 6:36 185 |
Michael Triay So 20:15 6:45 213 |
Patrick Ryan So 24:52 8:17 269 |
14 | Katella 21-17-17-15-14 Gap: 1:29 |
91:56 18:23 6:08 |
457 | Santiago Calderon So 17:32 5:51 39 |
Ismail Olivares So 18:04 6:01 61 |
Kevin Anguiano So 18:18 6:06 86 |
Jayden Navarro So 19:00 6:20 134 |
Ulises Nunez So 19:01 6:20 137 |
Ian Cortes So 19:38 6:33 176 |
|
15 | Torrance 5-14-16-15-15 Gap: 2:50 |
92:10 18:26 6:09 |
494 | Alexander Anderson So 16:45 5:35 7 |
Brandon Bunuan So 18:11 6:04 71 |
Zach Salas So 18:36 6:12 101 |
Joey Rynski So 19:04 6:21 141 |
Rafael Abalos So 19:34 6:31 174 |
Alan Ham So 20:01 6:40 201 |
Kyle Mukogawa So 20:23 6:48 220 |
16 | SouthTorrance 15-10-19-19-16 Gap: 2:00 |
92:25 18:29 6:10 |
506 | Ryu Saito So 17:23 5:48 27 |
Matt Peters So 17:37 5:52 43 |
Robert Yamaki So 18:48 6:16 118 |
Kevin Morimoto So 19:14 6:25 154 |
Daniel Tokeshi So 19:23 6:28 164 |
Isaac Chon So 19:27 6:29 165 |
Nick Marino So 19:30 6:30 168 |
17 | El Dorado 10-12-11-17-17 Gap: 2:59 |
92:52 18:34 6:11 |
525 | David Solano So 17:05 5:42 14 |
Braden Tarka So 18:04 6:01 62 |
Kyle Kee So 18:17 6:06 84 |
Alex Ordonez So 19:21 6:27 163 |
Derek Jermanis So 20:04 6:41 202 |
Jeremy Magness So 21:19 7:06 247 |
|
18 | Independence 14-11-9-14-18 Gap: 3:42 |
93:26 18:41 6:14 |
527 | Anthony Gonzalez So 17:19 5:46 24 |
Benjamin Travis So 17:49 5:56 49 |
Jacob Flores So 18:12 6:04 72 |
David Martinez So 19:05 6:22 143 |
Sebastian Cruz So 21:01 7:00 239 |
||
19 | Marina 22-21-18-18-19 Gap: 2:39 |
93:10 18:38 6:13 |
537 | Jeremy Flores So 17:33 5:51 41 |
Neel Dorawala So 18:07 6:02 66 |
Sean Karnowski So 18:13 6:04 80 |
Mathew Lantow So 19:04 6:21 142 |
Lewis Brown So 20:12 6:44 208 |
Cole Whitney So 21:39 7:13 250 |
|
20 | Burroughs 28-23-21-20-20 Gap: 1:51 |
93:26 18:41 6:14 |
550 | Rudy Richards So 17:55 5:58 57 |
Caden Goeppinger So 17:55 5:58 58 |
Derek Kallberg So 18:43 6:14 109 |
Bryan Juarez So 19:06 6:22 145 |
Isaac Rogers So 19:46 6:35 181 |
Mace Riddle So 20:20 6:47 217 |
|
21 | Shadow Hills 25-19-22-22-21 Gap: 1:45 |
93:27 18:41 6:14 |
561 | Juanpablo Molina So 17:49 5:56 50 |
Joshua Arias So 17:51 5:57 53 |
Christian Romo So 18:57 6:19 130 |
Aiden Pasillas So 19:15 6:25 155 |
Nevada Flores So 19:34 6:31 173 |
Ismael Lievanes So 20:55 6:58 237 |
|
22 | Marshall 26-27-25-23-22 Gap: 1:19 |
93:48 18:46 6:15 |
591 | Finlay Robertson Fr 17:49 5:56 51 |
Etienne Deleage So 18:45 6:15 114 |
Ryan Wakefield So 19:02 6:21 139 |
Cooper Kelly Jr 19:04 6:21 140 |
Angel Pelayo So 19:08 6:23 147 |
Sameer Ameen So 19:11 6:24 151 |
Anton Hense Fr 19:12 6:24 153 |
23 | Clark (NV) 37-33-28-24-23 Gap: 0:14 |
94:06 18:49 6:16 |
596 | Ben Futrell So 18:42 6:14 108 |
Rene Hernandez So 18:44 6:15 113 |
Marco Avila So 18:51 6:17 124 |
Malcolm Hoffman So 18:53 6:18 125 |
Bryan O'hearn So 18:56 6:19 126 |
Cameron Sadler So 19:16 6:25 157 |
|
24 | Sultana 9-9-15-21-24 Gap: 3:17 |
94:03 18:49 6:16 |
597 | Austin Lehman So 17:03 5:41 13 |
David Franco So 17:43 5:54 46 |
Anthony Diaz So 18:47 6:16 117 |
Jordan Tahauri So 20:10 6:43 205 |
Andrew Garcia So 20:20 6:47 216 |
Brandon Russell So 21:09 7:03 242 |
|
25 | San Jacinto 29-32-30-27-25 Gap: 1:23 |
95:12 19:02 6:21 |
686 | Joshua Aleman So 18:08 6:03 67 |
Ricardo Orozco So 18:57 6:19 131 |
Gustavo Carraman So 19:16 6:25 156 |
Kevin Marin So 19:20 6:27 161 |
Nestor Rizo So 19:31 6:30 171 |
Daniel Araujo So 21:55 7:18 253 |
|
26 | Temecula Vlly 24-25-24-25-26 Gap: 2:31 |
95:35 19:07 6:22 |
702 | Reese Uyetanaka Fr 17:44 5:55 48 |
Christian Ocampo Fr 18:27 6:09 96 |
Nick Anderson So 19:19 6:26 159 |
Alex Weiss So 19:49 6:36 187 |
Riley Mangrini Fr 20:15 6:45 212 |
Aden Simpson So 20:56 6:59 238 |
|
27 | Half Moon Bay 18-20-23-26-27 Gap: 2:43 |
95:46 19:09 6:23 |
710 | Kenny Jones So 17:31 5:50 36 |
Harrison Nash So 18:08 6:03 69 |
Matthew Spink Fr 19:56 6:39 195 |
Owen Wooliever Fr 19:58 6:39 199 |
Julio Rodriguez Fr 20:14 6:45 211 |
Jonathan Billington Fr 21:07 7:02 241 |
|
28 | Paloma Valley 32-29-29-29-28 Gap: 1:40 |
95:56 19:11 6:24 |
728 | Alonzo Castaneda So 18:13 6:04 81 |
Landon Lomenick So 18:40 6:13 104 |
Samuel Zepeda So 19:20 6:27 162 |
Ethan Schuder So 19:49 6:36 188 |
Nathaniel Bennett So 19:53 6:38 193 |
Jesse Chinchilla So 20:30 6:50 223 |
Christian Muro So 22:02 7:21 254 |
29 | Gila Ridge AZ 8-26-26-28-29 Gap: 3:58 |
96:37 19:19 6:26 |
768 | Arthur Parra Iii So 16:56 5:39 12 |
David Zaragoza So 19:08 6:23 146 |
Blake Edington So 19:27 6:29 166 |
Pedro Rodriguez So 20:12 6:44 209 |
Jayden Dyer So 20:54 6:58 235 |
||
30 | San Pasqual 33-29-31-31-30 Gap: 1:55 |
96:41 19:20 6:27 |
772 | Hughey Cruz So 18:24 6:08 91 |
Devon Kessler So 18:26 6:09 94 |
Jacob Rewa So 19:36 6:32 175 |
Marley Gaines So 19:57 6:39 197 |
Declan Bohley So 20:19 6:46 215 |
Jose Ambriz So 21:51 7:17 252 |
Jeremy Galvez So 22:17 7:26 258 |
31 | La Quinta Wst 34-34-34-33-31 Gap: 1:25 |
96:58 19:24 6:28 |
790 | Tommy Nguyen So 18:30 6:10 97 |
Kiwanis Willis So 18:57 6:19 129 |
Phi Nguyen So 19:46 6:35 180 |
Aaron Tran So 19:51 6:37 190 |
Alan Torres So 19:55 6:38 194 |
Alvin Tran So 20:31 6:50 224 |
Evan Padhiar So 22:21 7:27 259 |
32 | Escondido 27-24-27-30-32 Gap: 3:13 |
97:33 19:31 6:30 |
792 | Max Grajalva So 17:50 5:57 52 |
Eddie Montez So 18:15 6:05 83 |
Daniel Solano So 20:07 6:42 203 |
Max Hernandez So 20:18 6:46 214 |
Jack Turner So 21:03 7:01 240 |
Erik Zazueta So 21:46 7:15 251 |
Alberto Suarez So 22:41 7:34 263 |
33 | Downey 31-35-33-32-33 Gap: 2:26 |
97:22 19:28 6:29 |
814 | Aaron Aragon So 18:13 6:04 76 |
Andrew Ruiz So 19:12 6:24 152 |
Hector Garcia So 19:30 6:30 169 |
Jacob Ramos So 19:49 6:36 186 |
Andrew Henriquez So 20:38 6:53 231 |
||
34 | Tustin 41-36-36-34-34 Gap: 1:25 |
97:21 19:28 6:29 |
819 | Logan Thomas So 18:48 6:16 119 |
Abraham Morales So 19:00 6:20 132 |
Jahir Ruiz Orellano So 19:29 6:30 167 |
Jose Rojo Gonzalez So 19:51 6:37 191 |
Giovanni Andablo So 20:13 6:44 210 |
Alexander Tran So 20:31 6:50 225 |
Esteban Marquez Morales So 20:32 6:51 226 |
35 | Grand Terrace 11-31-35-36-35 Gap: 4:01 |
98:54 19:47 6:36 |
878 | Brandon Ramirez So 17:10 5:43 16 |
Daniel Lopez So 19:41 6:34 178 |
Ramon Castillo So 20:23 6:48 219 |
Christian Diaz So 20:29 6:50 222 |
Josiah Sanchez So 21:11 7:04 243 |
||
36 | Glendale 30-28-32-35-36 Gap: 4:35 |
100:51 20:10 6:43 |
895 | Tristen Bonilla So 18:12 6:04 75 |
Aaron Castaneda So 18:33 6:11 99 |
Ryan Lumpkin So 20:24 6:48 221 |
Joshau Gonzalez So 20:55 6:58 236 |
Brandon Cortez So 22:47 7:36 264 |
Taron Hovhannisyan So 23:31 7:50 268 |
|
37 | El Modena 40-39-37-37-37 Gap: 1:37 |
98:40 19:44 6:35 |
896 | James Bae So 18:45 6:15 115 |
Erick Bravo So 19:34 6:31 172 |
Shane Haxton So 19:48 6:36 184 |
Matthew Bermudo So 20:11 6:44 207 |
Andrew Nguyen So 20:22 6:47 218 |
Devin Hinojosa So 20:35 6:52 228 |
Ethan Morrison So 20:37 6:52 229 |
38 | Temple City 35-38-38-38-38 Gap: 2:08 |
99:45 19:57 6:39 |
942 | Toshi (ryan) Irie So 18:37 6:12 102 |
Michael Hu So 19:47 6:36 183 |
Jacob Hsu So 19:52 6:37 192 |
Terrance Lim So 20:44 6:55 232 |
Alfred Chaw So 20:45 6:55 233 |
Dylan Chau So 20:53 6:58 234 |
Brian Jiang So 21:18 7:06 246 |
39 | Century 39-40-39-39-39 Gap: 4:26 |
103:57 20:47 6:56 |
1026 | Anthony Ortiz So 18:44 6:15 112 |
Brandon Resendiz So 19:50 6:37 189 |
Jesse Fernandez So 20:10 6:43 204 |
Esvin Parra So 22:03 7:21 255 |
Moises Garcia So 23:11 7:44 266 |
||
40 | Santiago-GG 36-37-41-40-40 Gap: 3:45 |
103:08 20:38 6:53 |
1031 | Simon Van So 18:39 6:13 103 |
Benjie De La Cruz So 19:42 6:34 179 |
Reider Carlos So 21:11 7:04 244 |
Christopher Truong So 21:12 7:04 245 |
Jessie Aguilar So 22:24 7:28 260 |
Jason Aguilar So 22:33 7:31 261 |
Alexis Vargas So 22:53 7:38 265 |
41 | Citrus Valley 38-41-42-42-41 Gap: 2:37 |
102:09 20:26 6:49 |
1043 | Frank Garcia So 18:43 6:14 110 |
Jonathan Ochoa So 20:10 6:43 206 |
Parker Fike Fr 20:38 6:53 230 |
Dallin Mikolajcik So 21:19 7:06 248 |
Edgar Muro So 21:20 7:07 249 |
Justin Mcdonough So 22:15 7:25 257 |
|
41 | Sonora (SS) 42-42-40-41-41 Gap: 4:06 |
104:08 20:50 6:57 |
1043 | Daniel Zarate So 19:10 6:23 150 |
Nathan Hull So 19:30 6:30 170 |
Cyrus Ledezma So 20:01 6:40 200 |
Peter Koontz So 22:11 7:24 256 |
Tesfa Madhin So 23:16 7:45 267 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
88:30 17:42 5:54 |
16 | Matthew Lee So 17:23 5:48 1 |
Gyuwan Kim So 17:30 5:50 2 |
Ryan Chang So 17:34 5:51 3 |
Aidan Crofton So 17:55 5:58 4 |
Jack Timko So 18:09 6:03 6 |
Justin Matsui So 18:20 6:07 7 |
Thomas Meehan So 18:33 6:11 10 |
2 | El Toro 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
93:29 18:42 6:14 |
67 | Riley Folk So 18:08 6:03 5 |
Connor O'Brien So 18:23 6:08 8 |
Karter Reid So 18:33 6:11 9 |
Matthew Bulalacao So 19:07 6:22 19 |
Erwan Caron So 19:18 6:26 26 |
Austin Yado So 19:22 6:27 28 |
Jared Larson So 19:25 6:28 29 |
3 | Santa Monica 5-5-4-4-3 Gap: 0:26 |
95:20 19:04 6:21 |
94 | Kent Tohyama So 18:51 6:17 14 |
Thomas Neumann So 19:00 6:20 17 |
Shai Grossman So 19:01 6:20 18 |
Ryan Kashanchi So 19:11 6:24 21 |
Kenneth Christmas So 19:17 6:26 24 |
Alex Chopra So 19:51 6:37 37 |
Colin Inatsugu So 20:06 6:42 42 |
4 | GreenValleyNV 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 0:57 |
95:18 19:04 6:21 |
100 | Jacob Bowler So 18:35 6:12 11 |
Tristan Frayer So 18:41 6:14 12 |
Isiah Collins So 19:15 6:25 22 |
Kameron Grisar So 19:15 6:25 23 |
Logan Schoeffel So 19:32 6:31 32 |
Trae Pedraza So 19:48 6:36 36 |
David Reid So 20:22 6:47 47 |
5 | University 8-7-7-6-5 Gap: 0:43 |
98:29 19:42 6:34 |
172 | Yaseen Sattar So 19:17 6:26 25 |
Henry Feuerborn So 19:38 6:33 34 |
Liam Matthew So 19:42 6:34 35 |
Dennis Li So 19:52 6:37 38 |
Anthony Bonfa So 20:00 6:40 40 |
Vishnu Rajasekhar So 20:10 6:43 43 |
Leyland Yang So 20:14 6:45 46 |
6 | Santa Ana 4-4-5-5-6 Gap: 3:03 |
99:26 19:53 6:38 |
176 | Gabriel Rincon So 18:43 6:14 13 |
Victor De Luna So 18:51 6:17 15 |
Luis Aguilar So 19:38 6:33 33 |
Hector Sanchez So 20:27 6:49 49 |
Jimmy Sanchez So 21:46 7:15 66 |
||
7 | SouthTorrance 9-9-8-7-7 Gap: 1:52 |
100:27 20:05 6:42 |
206 | Isaac Chon So 19:27 6:29 30 |
Nick Marino So 19:30 6:30 31 |
Korey Soga So 20:02 6:41 41 |
Danny Ma So 20:10 6:43 44 |
Matthew Manalac So 21:19 7:06 60 |
Connor Yin So 21:28 7:09 61 |
Brandon Ito So 21:36 7:12 63 |
8 | Redland E Vly 6-6-6-9-8 Gap: 4:42 |
105:41 21:08 7:03 |
230 | Arthur Meyers So 18:56 6:19 16 |
Anthony Gomez So 19:19 6:26 27 |
Arya Lalezarzadeh So 20:23 6:48 48 |
Brett Hopkins So 23:24 7:48 69 |
Micah Lemus So 23:38 7:53 70 |
||
9 | Buena (Vent) 7-7-9-8-9 Gap: 6:44 |
106:07 21:13 7:04 |
232 | Connor Marson So 19:09 6:23 20 |
John Maher So 19:57 6:39 39 |
Luke Easter So 20:12 6:44 45 |
Edward Revelez So 20:57 6:59 55 |
Collin Maus So 25:53 8:38 73 |
||
10 | El Modena 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:00 |
105:10 21:02 7:01 |
280 | Devin Hinojosa So 20:35 6:52 52 |
Ethan Morrison So 20:37 6:52 53 |
Juan Jimenez So 21:09 7:03 56 |
George Mendez So 21:14 7:05 57 |
Christopher Diaz So 21:35 7:12 62 |
||
11 | Tustin 10-10-10-11-11 Gap: 3:32 |
108:07 21:37 7:12 |
294 | Alexander Tran So 20:31 6:50 50 |
Esteban Marquez Morales So 20:32 6:51 51 |
Christian Ponce So 21:17 7:06 58 |
Angel Gallegos So 21:43 7:14 64 |
Joseph Romualdo So 24:03 8:01 71 |
Josue Aguilar So 24:16 8:05 72 |
|
12 | Temple City 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:21 |
108:17 21:39 7:13 |
313 | Dylan Chau So 20:53 6:58 54 |
Brian Jiang So 21:18 7:06 59 |
Ian Negishi So 21:45 7:15 65 |
Shawn Luo So 22:06 7:22 67 |
Anthony Duong So 22:14 7:25 68 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
92:54 18:35 6:12 |
15 | Justin Matsui So 18:20 6:07 1 |
Thomas Meehan So 18:33 6:11 2 |
Nicholas Lu So 18:35 6:12 3 |
Joey Sarkisian So 18:39 6:13 4 |
Jacob Lee So 18:46 6:15 5 |
Stephen Wilson So 18:54 6:18 6 |
Edward Fu So 19:23 6:28 8 |
2 | University 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:51 |
102:42 20:32 6:51 |
63 | Vishnu Rajasekhar So 20:10 6:43 10 |
Leyland Yang So 20:14 6:45 11 |
Shivum Berry So 20:30 6:50 12 |
Rushil Gupta So 20:47 6:56 14 |
Vardaan Bhat So 21:01 7:00 16 |
Thomas Lin So 21:03 7:01 17 |
John Melcher So 21:15 7:05 18 |
3 | El Toro 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:26 |
102:11 20:26 6:49 |
65 | Austin Yado So 19:22 6:27 7 |
Jared Larson So 19:25 6:28 9 |
Sean Kinney So 20:44 6:55 13 |
Andrew Howard So 20:51 6:57 15 |
Matthew Chargualaf So 21:48 7:16 21 |
Josh Goodman So 21:55 7:18 23 |
Sebastian Chacon So 22:12 7:24 24 |
4 | SouthTorrance 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
110:34 22:07 7:22 |
112 | Connor Yin So 21:28 7:09 19 |
Brandon Ito So 21:36 7:12 20 |
Hans Spieleder So 21:48 7:16 22 |
Michael Uchi So 22:35 7:32 25 |
Teo Dimitrov So 23:07 7:42 26 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chadi Saklaway | Glendale | 15:47 | 5:16 | ||||||||
2 | Seung Yang | West Torrance | 16:03.7 | 5:21 | ||||||||
3 | Edgar Lizarraga | Murrieta Mesa | 16:04.2 | 5:21 | ||||||||
4 | Phyilycius Tjong | Temple City | 16:10.9 | 5:24 | ||||||||
5 | Mateo Gregory | West Torrance | 16:23.3 | 5:28 | ||||||||
6 | Oscar Mateo | Santa Ana | 16:25.7 | 5:29 | ||||||||
7 | Raymond Ramos | Escondido | 16:34.3 | 5:31 | ||||||||
8 | Fausto Reyna | Rosemead | 16:35.7 | 5:32 | ||||||||
9 | Jerry Gonzalez | West Torrance | 16:40.8 | 5:34 | ||||||||
10 | Matt Ritchey | West Torrance | 16:44.4 | 5:35 | ||||||||
11 | Jacob Blevins | Buena (Vent) | 16:45.3 | 5:35 | ||||||||
12 | Brandon Murillo | Downey | 16:46.8 | 5:36 | ||||||||
13 | Jake Martin | Torrance | 16:50.1 | 5:37 | ||||||||
14 | Zach Ruiz | Servite | 16:50.8 | 5:37 | ||||||||
15 | Michael Barker | Servite | 16:53.8 | 5:38 | ||||||||
16 | Jacob Perez | San Jacinto | 16:53.8 | 5:38 | ||||||||
17 | Max Cox | Jr | El Toro | 16:57.1 | 5:39 | 1/4 | 5/41 | 13/62 | ||||
18 | James Baca | Coronado (NV) | 17:01.1 | 5:40 | ||||||||
19 | Anthony Gil | Torrance | 17:02 | 5:41 | ||||||||
20 | Anthony Sanchez | Servite | 17:02 | 5:41 | ||||||||
21 | Jordan Summerville | Glendale | 17:04.1 | 5:41 | ||||||||
22 | Luis Fonseca | San Jacinto | 17:08.8 | 5:43 | ||||||||
23 | Nick Russo | West Torrance | 17:14.2 | 5:45 | ||||||||
24 | Dyllan Zhou | Santa Monica | 17:14.3 | 5:45 | ||||||||
25 | Robert Martinez | Rosemead | 17:16.3 | 5:45 | ||||||||
26 | Jonathan Nguyen | Marina | 17:17 | 5:46 | ||||||||
27 | Emmanuel Bautista | Rosemead | 17:17.6 | 5:46 | ||||||||
28 | Grove Justin | Jurupa Hills | 17:17.6 | 5:46 | ||||||||
29 | Randy Garcia | San Jacinto | 17:18.4 | 5:46 | ||||||||
30 | Carlo Aguila | West Torrance | 17:18.6 | 5:46 | ||||||||
31 | Prince Musimiki | Rosemead | 17:20.2 | 5:47 | ||||||||
32 | Joseph Albano | Servite | 17:21.8 | 5:47 | ||||||||
33 | Jesus Barba | Gila Ridge AZ | 17:23.3 | 5:48 | ||||||||
34 | Michael Doke | Marina | 17:23.7 | 5:48 | ||||||||
35 | Tanner Trettin | Heritage | 17:24.8 | 5:48 | ||||||||
36 | Justin Hernandez | San Pasqual | 17:26 | 5:49 | ||||||||
37 | Brian Kariuki | Clark (NV) | 17:28 | 5:49 | ||||||||
38 | Joshua Parra | Palmdale | 17:28.5 | 5:50 | ||||||||
39 | Brian Jimenez | Downey | 17:28.8 | 5:50 | ||||||||
40 | Malakai Mora | Torrance | 17:29.2 | 5:50 | ||||||||
41 | Michael Welsome | Torrance | 17:29.8 | 5:50 | ||||||||
42 | Christian Resendiz | Santa Ana | 17:30.2 | 5:50 | ||||||||
43 | Jared Albaugh | Heritage | 17:31.4 | 5:50 | ||||||||
44 | Alan Cervantes | La Mirada | 17:32 | 5:51 | ||||||||
45 | Tobias Denning | Buena (Vent) | 17:32.2 | 5:51 | ||||||||
46 | Mark Esquivel | Tustin | 17:34.7 | 5:52 | ||||||||
47 | Sean Dang | Marina | 17:35.3 | 5:52 | ||||||||
48 | Jason Lee | West Torrance | 17:36.7 | 5:52 | ||||||||
49 | Bryan Tarelo | La Habra | 17:38.1 | 5:53 | ||||||||
50 | Derek Lee | Temple City | 17:39.1 | 5:53 | ||||||||
51 | Diego Espinoza | Santa Ana | 17:40.1 | 5:53 | ||||||||
52 | Ricardo Franco | Grand Terrace | 17:41.9 | 5:54 | ||||||||
53 | Gabriel Alba | Santa Ana | 17:42 | 5:54 | ||||||||
54 | Anthony Duran | W Bakersfield | 17:42.3 | 5:54 | ||||||||
55 | Daniel Windham | Paloma Valley | 17:43.8 | 5:55 | ||||||||
56 | Miguel Aguilar | Nogales | 17:45.2 | 5:55 | ||||||||
57 | Jack Pallesen | Rio Americano | 17:51.2 | 5:57 | ||||||||
58 | Edgar Cid | Glendale | 17:51.2 | 5:57 | ||||||||
59 | Ryan Lettieri | Jr | El Toro | 17:52.9 | 5:58 | 2/4 | 8/41 | 13/55 | 17:12.5 | 17:12.5 | 17:12.5 | |
60 | Ricardo Garcia | Nogales | 17:54.2 | 5:58 | ||||||||
61 | Leon Du | University | 17:55.4 | 5:58 | ||||||||
62 | Castillo Danian | S Bakersfield | 17:56.2 | 5:59 | ||||||||
63 | Noe Gonzalez | Redland E Vly | 17:56.8 | 5:59 | ||||||||
64 | Tyler Cedres | El Dorado | 17:58.1 | 5:59 | ||||||||
65 | Dane Dennett | Basic (NV) | 17:58.8 | 6:00 | ||||||||
67 | Ajith Nair | SouthTorrance | 17:59.4 | 6:00 | ||||||||
68 | Jose Lopez | Shadow Hills | 18:00.8 | 6:00 | ||||||||
69 | Justin Kennedy | Yorba Linda | 18:03.2 | 6:01 | ||||||||
70 | Andrew Archundia | San Jacinto | 18:03.6 | 6:01 | ||||||||
71 | Ben Caporale | Sultana | 18:05.2 | 6:02 | ||||||||
72 | Yili Xiao | Temple City | 18:06.2 | 6:02 | ||||||||
73 | Alex Nava | El Dorado | 18:07.8 | 6:03 | ||||||||
74 | Daniel Rebollo | Santiago-GG | 18:08.2 | 6:03 | ||||||||
75 | Brandon Garcia | San Jacinto | 18:08.7 | 6:03 | ||||||||
76 | Daniel Ramirez | Shadow Hills | 18:08.8 | 6:03 | ||||||||
77 | Salvador Avila | Paloma Valley | 18:09.6 | 6:03 | ||||||||
78 | Mason Hackman | Santa Monica | 18:09.8 | 6:03 | ||||||||
79 | Diego Blanco | Mission Hills | 18:12.8 | 6:04 | ||||||||
80 | Conner Dang | Temple City | 18:13.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
81 | Matt Sasaki | Santa Monica | 18:14.3 | 6:05 | ||||||||
82 | Christian Medina | Gila Ridge AZ | 18:15.2 | 6:05 | ||||||||
83 | Mark Wisman | Torrance | 18:16.2 | 6:05 | ||||||||
84 | Gages Curry | GreenValleyNV | 18:16.4 | 6:05 | ||||||||
85 | Shawn Ly | Rosemead | 18:16.6 | 6:06 | ||||||||
86 | Vince Nguyen | Rosemead | 18:17 | 6:06 | ||||||||
87 | Robert Monson | Gila Ridge AZ | 18:17.4 | 6:06 | ||||||||
88 | Nathan Witte | Rio Americano | 18:17.8 | 6:06 | ||||||||
89 | Joseph Nagothu | Buena (Vent) | 18:18 | 6:06 | ||||||||
90 | Bryan Garcia | Katella | 18:18.2 | 6:06 | ||||||||
91 | Jason Saruwatari | Torrance | 18:18.6 | 6:06 | ||||||||
92 | Christopher Fu | Sunny Hills | 18:18.6 | 6:06 | ||||||||
93 | James Lee | West Torrance | 18:19.7 | 6:07 | ||||||||
94 | Adrian Acosta | La Mirada | 18:20 | 6:07 | ||||||||
95 | Carlos Quintana | West Torrance | 18:20.8 | 6:07 | ||||||||
96 | Jack Parnell | Mission Hills | 18:23.1 | 6:08 | ||||||||
97 | Diego Diaz | Elsinore | 18:24.3 | 6:08 | ||||||||
98 | Gunner Mattoon | Basic (NV) | 18:26.2 | 6:09 | ||||||||
99 | Nathan Wong | SouthTorrance | 18:26.7 | 6:09 | ||||||||
100 | Thomas Manion | Jr | El Toro | 18:27.2 | 6:09 | 3/4 | 13/41 | 13/42 | 18:22.1 | 18:22.1 | 18:22.1 | |
101 | William Woolen | SouthTorrance | 18:27.3 | 6:09 | ||||||||
102 | Andrew Quach | Rosemead | 18:28.1 | 6:09 | ||||||||
103 | Kevin Castro | Santiago-GG | 18:29 | 6:10 | ||||||||
104 | Jacob Fabian | Santiago-GG | 18:29 | 6:10 | ||||||||
105 | Kade Franco | El Modena | 18:29.3 | 6:10 | ||||||||
106 | Eric Tran | La Quinta Wst | 18:31 | 6:10 | ||||||||
107 | Brian Nguyen | Rosemead | 18:33.3 | 6:11 | ||||||||
108 | David Morales | Tustin | 18:34.3 | 6:11 | ||||||||
109 | Luis Sanchez | Katella | 18:34.6 | 6:12 | ||||||||
110 | Jordan Limon | Paloma Valley | 18:34.6 | 6:12 | ||||||||
111 | Ethan Falconer | SouthTorrance | 18:35.7 | 6:12 | ||||||||
112 | Johann Rodriguez | Santee Ed | 18:36.2 | 6:12 | ||||||||
113 | Zane Smart | GreenValleyNV | 18:36.6 | 6:12 | ||||||||
114 | Nicholas Behr | Gila Ridge AZ | 18:36.7 | 6:12 | ||||||||
115 | Daniel Kao | Temple City | 18:39.1 | 6:13 | ||||||||
116 | Alberto Ceballos | Palmdale | 18:44.2 | 6:15 | ||||||||
117 | Ryan Reiss | Yorba Linda | 18:45 | 6:15 | ||||||||
118 | Jonathan Lane | University | 18:46 | 6:15 | ||||||||
119 | Nick Choi | University | 18:46.7 | 6:16 | ||||||||
120 | Darian Garcia | Arroyo Valley | 18:47 | 6:16 | ||||||||
121 | Leo Kato | Santa Monica | 18:47.6 | 6:16 | ||||||||
122 | Jacob Alvarez | Paloma Valley | 18:49 | 6:16 | ||||||||
123 | Anshay Saboo | University | 18:49.2 | 6:16 | ||||||||
124 | Daniel Garcia | Shadow Hills | 18:54.1 | 6:18 | ||||||||
125 | Cesar Duarte | Gila Ridge AZ | 18:54.9 | 6:18 | ||||||||
126 | Mattias Estes | Paloma Valley | 18:57.3 | 6:19 | ||||||||
127 | Mohammad Amjad | San Jacinto | 18:59.2 | 6:20 | ||||||||
128 | Joshua Ramirez | Santiago-GG | 18:59.8 | 6:20 | ||||||||
129 | Luis Salazar | Nogales | 19:00.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
130 | Nick Pirotto | SouthTorrance | 19:01.2 | 6:20 | ||||||||
131 | George Mascote | Independence | 19:01.8 | 6:21 | ||||||||
132 | Nathaniel Webster | West Torrance | 19:02 | 6:21 | ||||||||
133 | Ryan Goldman | Murrieta Mesa | 19:02.1 | 6:21 | ||||||||
134 | Cole Carlson | University | 19:02.2 | 6:21 | ||||||||
135 | Brenden Gonzales | Bellflower | 19:03.1 | 6:21 | ||||||||
136 | Alex Bourgeault | Downey | 19:03.1 | 6:21 | ||||||||
137 | Alexander Resendiz | San Jacinto | 19:03.6 | 6:21 | ||||||||
138 | Javier Salinas | Independence | 19:03.7 | 6:21 | ||||||||
139 | James Tapia | La Mirada | 19:04.7 | 6:22 | ||||||||
140 | Mihir Menon | Torrance | 19:06.4 | 6:22 | ||||||||
141 | Seth Weber | Tustin | 19:06.6 | 6:22 | ||||||||
142 | Devean Castro | Grand Terrace | 19:09.1 | 6:23 | ||||||||
143 | Will Nicles | SouthTorrance | 19:09.3 | 6:23 | ||||||||
144 | Sydney Lagman | Servite | 19:12.8 | 6:24 | ||||||||
145 | Jeffrey Van | Temple City | 19:13.2 | 6:24 | ||||||||
146 | Whit Eckert | West Torrance | 19:13.8 | 6:25 | ||||||||
147 | Michael Perez | Temple City | 19:14.2 | 6:25 | ||||||||
148 | Sebastian Lopez | Clark (NV) | 19:18 | 6:26 | ||||||||
149 | Ryan Lopez | Rosemead | 19:20.2 | 6:27 | ||||||||
150 | Ishan Kala | Jr | El Toro | 19:20.7 | 6:27 | 4/4 | 19/41 | 14/33 | 18:56.6 | 18:56.6 | 18:56.6 | |
151 | Pablo Hernandez | Segerstrom | 19:20.8 | 6:27 | ||||||||
152 | Luis Garcia | Buena (Vent) | 19:21.2 | 6:27 | ||||||||
153 | Mark Nusser | Paloma Valley | 19:21.6 | 6:27 | ||||||||
154 | Hassan Chau | La Quinta Wst | 19:21.9 | 6:27 | ||||||||
155 | Noah Rovira | Sunny Hills | 19:24 | 6:28 | ||||||||
156 | Austin Bunuan | Torrance | 19:24.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
157 | Emmanuel Perez | Heritage | 19:24.8 | 6:28 | ||||||||
158 | Alex Sanchez | Paloma Valley | 19:25.2 | 6:28 | ||||||||
159 | Uchenna Maduno | West Torrance | 19:26.6 | 6:29 | ||||||||
160 | Michael Bae | University | 19:27.6 | 6:29 | ||||||||
161 | Takumi Sugita | West Torrance | 19:28.5 | 6:30 | ||||||||
162 | Samuel Guzman | Clark (NV) | 19:29.8 | 6:30 | ||||||||
163 | Aldo Campos | Norwalk | 19:32.4 | 6:31 | ||||||||
164 | Martin Nay | Bellflower | 19:32.6 | 6:31 | ||||||||
165 | Jeronimo Javier | Santa Monica | 19:34.8 | 6:32 | ||||||||
166 | Jonathan Ahdoot | Santa Monica | 19:35.2 | 6:32 | ||||||||
167 | Jaime Frias | Gila Ridge AZ | 19:39.3 | 6:33 | ||||||||
168 | Efrain Willis | Gila Ridge AZ | 19:40.7 | 6:34 | ||||||||
169 | Alfredo Delgadillo | Norwalk | 19:42.4 | 6:34 | ||||||||
170 | Mariano Nino | Segerstrom | 19:43.4 | 6:34 | ||||||||
171 | Joshua Kim | University | 19:44.2 | 6:35 | ||||||||
172 | Mathew Lu | University | 19:45.6 | 6:35 | ||||||||
173 | Isaac Vasquez | Colony | 19:46.4 | 6:35 | ||||||||
174 | Daniel Ayala | San Jacinto | 19:50.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
175 | Issac Villegas | Jurupa Hills | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
176 | Nathan Morelli | Bellflower | 19:52.7 | 6:38 | ||||||||
177 | Aaron Diaz | Arroyo Valley | 19:55.1 | 6:38 | ||||||||
178 | Sergio Ramirez | Heritage | 19:55.3 | 6:38 | ||||||||
179 | Giovanni Agustin | Godinez | 19:56.3 | 6:39 | ||||||||
180 | Samuel Kim | West Torrance | 19:58.2 | 6:39 | ||||||||
181 | Phoenix Fisher | Clark (NV) | 19:59.3 | 6:40 | ||||||||
182 | Travis Paakkonen | Norco | 19:59.4 | 6:40 | ||||||||
183 | Matthew Prado | Grand Terrace | 20:00 | 6:40 | ||||||||
184 | Darin Lee | El Modena | 20:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
185 | Skyler Santiago | Norwalk | 20:02.6 | 6:41 | ||||||||
186 | David Gonzalez | GreenValleyNV | 20:06.1 | 6:42 | ||||||||
187 | Evan Cazares | Citrus Valley | 20:06.3 | 6:42 | ||||||||
188 | Julian Ramirez | El Modena | 20:06.5 | 6:42 | ||||||||
189 | Payton Sager | Tustin | 20:08 | 6:43 | ||||||||
190 | Andrew Moser | Mission Hills | 20:08.2 | 6:43 | ||||||||
191 | Raul Palacios | Godinez | 20:08.4 | 6:43 | ||||||||
192 | Ryan Yee | Clark (NV) | 20:09.7 | 6:43 | ||||||||
193 | Uriel Medin-hernandez | Grand Terrace | 20:10 | 6:43 | ||||||||
194 | Samuel Au | Temple City | 20:11.4 | 6:44 | ||||||||
195 | Jt Miller | Torrance | 20:13 | 6:44 | ||||||||
196 | Adam Martinez | Clark (NV) | 20:14.4 | 6:45 | ||||||||
197 | Andres Contreras | Bellflower | 20:14.8 | 6:45 | ||||||||
198 | Ethan Douglas | Damien | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | ||||||||
199 | Nathan Smith | Fullerton Un | 20:17.6 | 6:46 | ||||||||
200 | Tony Luu | Arroyo Valley | 20:18 | 6:46 | ||||||||
201 | Keith Sthal | Nogales | 20:19.7 | 6:47 | ||||||||
202 | Cyrus Burton | Fullerton Un | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | ||||||||
203 | Alex Ito | West Torrance | 20:22.9 | 6:48 | ||||||||
204 | Kevin Mack | Tustin | 20:25.2 | 6:48 | ||||||||
205 | Nickolas Mason | GreenValleyNV | 20:30 | 6:50 | ||||||||
206 | Johnny Nguyen | Santiago-GG | 20:32.4 | 6:51 | ||||||||
207 | Daniel Aquino | Independence | 20:33.3 | 6:51 | ||||||||
208 | Steve Rosales | Grand Terrace | 20:33.9 | 6:51 | ||||||||
209 | Kent Dinh | La Quinta Wst | 20:37.7 | 6:53 | ||||||||
210 | Edgar Salas | Santee Ed | 20:38.8 | 6:53 | ||||||||
211 | Xavier Schwarm | Escondido | 20:41.4 | 6:54 | ||||||||
212 | Pedro Garcia | Century | 20:42.6 | 6:54 | ||||||||
213 | Joshua Soto | University | 20:44.9 | 6:55 | ||||||||
214 | Isaac Villasenor | Gila Ridge AZ | 20:45.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
215 | Fransico Barraza | Jurupa Hills | 20:45.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
216 | Devlin Cleveland | Mission Hills | 20:45.9 | 6:55 | ||||||||
217 | James Owens | Fullerton Un | 20:46.6 | 6:56 | ||||||||
218 | Seth Mullen | La Habra | 20:47 | 6:56 | ||||||||
219 | Hector Martinez | Shadow Hills | 20:47.3 | 6:56 | ||||||||
220 | Adrian Ramos | Bellflower | 20:51.2 | 6:57 | ||||||||
221 | Sean Ruskowski | SouthTorrance | 20:54.3 | 6:58 | ||||||||
222 | Matthew Salmassian | El Modena | 20:57.2 | 6:59 | ||||||||
223 | Max Daucher | University | 20:57.4 | 6:59 | ||||||||
224 | Miguel Nava | Ramona | 20:58.7 | 7:00 | ||||||||
225 | Jacob Hughes | Shadow Hills | 21:07.2 | 7:02 | ||||||||
226 | Samuel Ibarra | Independence | 21:11.4 | 7:04 | ||||||||
227 | Karan Raheal | La Mirada | 21:13.8 | 7:05 | ||||||||
228 | Justin Emi | Marina | 21:13.9 | 7:05 | ||||||||
229 | Adrian Olmos | Redland E Vly | 21:20.8 | 7:07 | ||||||||
230 | Steven Martinez | La Mirada | 21:22.8 | 7:08 | ||||||||
231 | Timmy Do | La Quinta Wst | 21:25 | 7:08 | ||||||||
232 | Alexander Morales | Santa Ana | 21:32 | 7:11 | ||||||||
233 | De La | Colony | 21:43.4 | 7:14 | ||||||||
234 | Azariah Virgen | Norco | 21:44.2 | 7:15 | ||||||||
235 | Andrew Tran | La Quinta Wst | 21:51 | 7:17 | ||||||||
236 | Jorge Abarca | Century | 22:00.8 | 7:20 | ||||||||
237 | Angel Torres | Century | 22:04 | 7:21 | ||||||||
238 | Joseph Luna | La Habra | 22:04 | 7:21 | ||||||||
239 | Scott Elton | GreenValleyNV | 22:06.7 | 7:22 | ||||||||
240 | Syed Ali | University | 22:07.7 | 7:23 | ||||||||
241 | Chirs Sanchez | Sunny Hills | 22:08.9 | 7:23 | ||||||||
242 | Jaime Giovanni | Ramona | 22:21.9 | 7:27 | ||||||||
243 | Kyle Annett | University | 22:29.4 | 7:30 | ||||||||
244 | Dylan Darrow | Sunny Hills | 22:31.6 | 7:31 | ||||||||
245 | Steven Mai | Santiago-GG | 22:32.4 | 7:31 | ||||||||
246 | Tobias Sanchez | Santiago-GG | 22:34.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
247 | Arjun Neervannan | University | 22:34.9 | 7:32 | ||||||||
248 | Daniel Arteaga | Segerstrom | 22:38.2 | 7:33 | ||||||||
249 | Alejandro Valdez | University | 22:43.6 | 7:35 | ||||||||
250 | Joseph Ramirez | Redland E Vly | 22:43.7 | 7:35 | ||||||||
251 | Shanghao Wang | University | 22:53.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
252 | De Leest | Fullerton Un | 23:05 | 7:42 | ||||||||
253 | Gabriel Taylor | La Habra | 23:05.7 | 7:42 | ||||||||
254 | Saul Castellanos | Colony | 23:10.4 | 7:43 | ||||||||
255 | Matthew Simpson | Torrance | 23:14 | 7:45 | ||||||||
256 | David Rodas | Marina | 23:20.7 | 7:47 | ||||||||
257 | Carlos Echeverria | University | 23:20.7 | 7:47 | ||||||||
258 | Andrew Oseguera | Segerstrom | 23:27.6 | 7:49 | ||||||||
259 | Yoonjae Lee | University | 23:32.8 | 7:51 | ||||||||
260 | Luis Ramirez | San Pasqual | 23:36 | 7:52 | ||||||||
261 | Tony Kim | University | 23:40 | 7:53 | ||||||||
262 | Anthony Ayala | Sultana | 23:40.2 | 7:53 | ||||||||
263 | Robbie Gallegos | Durango (NV) | 23:48.2 | 7:56 | ||||||||
264 | Mathieu Ishida | Torrance | 24:21 | 8:07 | ||||||||
265 | Raul Ruiz | Santiago-GG | 24:23 | 8:08 | ||||||||
266 | John Cabrera | Norco | 24:35.9 | 8:12 | ||||||||
267 | Angel Tafolla | Bellflower | 24:43.9 | 8:15 | ||||||||
268 | Allan Zeng | University | 24:45.2 | 8:15 | ||||||||
269 | Funes Dimas | La Mirada | 24:45.4 | 8:15 | ||||||||
270 | Jaeho Lee | University | 24:59.3 | 8:20 | ||||||||
271 | Kain Sosa | University | 25:18.4 | 8:26 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deredk Garcia | Colony | 16:47.6 | 5:36 | ||||||||
2 | Joseph Calvillo | Segerstrom | 16:50.1 | 5:37 | ||||||||
3 | Vinz De jesus | Torrance | 16:59.4 | 5:40 | ||||||||
4 | Masaki Mendoza | Patriot | 17:08.1 | 5:43 | ||||||||
5 | Daniel Dorantes | Torrance | 17:11.6 | 5:44 | ||||||||
6 | Conor Gibson | West Torrance | 17:14.8 | 5:45 | ||||||||
7 | Jonathan Aguilar | Katella | 17:15.4 | 5:45 | ||||||||
8 | Jason Irvin | Burroughs | 17:16 | 5:45 | ||||||||
9 | Angel Avila | Segerstrom | 17:17.6 | 5:46 | ||||||||
10 | Aidan Ruiz | Patriot | 17:18.2 | 5:46 | ||||||||
11 | Juan Ramos | Santa Ana | 17:22.1 | 5:47 | ||||||||
12 | Caio Souza | University | 17:24.7 | 5:48 | ||||||||
13 | Jonathan Perez | Santa Ana | 17:26.4 | 5:49 | ||||||||
14 | Domingo Miguel | Escondido | 17:33.6 | 5:51 | ||||||||
15 | Josiah Degeneffe | Ramona | 17:33.6 | 5:51 | ||||||||
16 | Daroon Ramirez | Segerstrom | 17:33.9 | 5:51 | ||||||||
17 | Francisco Dominguez iii | Gila Ridge AZ | 17:35.3 | 5:52 | ||||||||
18 | Jyo Matsuura | West Torrance | 17:40.4 | 5:53 | ||||||||
19 | Josue Lopez | Santa Ana | 17:41.7 | 5:54 | ||||||||
20 | Alejandro Campos | Katella | 17:44.4 | 5:55 | ||||||||
21 | Hayden Green | West Torrance | 17:46 | 5:55 | ||||||||
22 | Kai Smith | West Torrance | 17:46.2 | 5:55 | ||||||||
23 | Anthony Lopez | Colony | 17:55.2 | 5:58 | ||||||||
24 | Adrian Riendeau | Burroughs | 17:56.7 | 5:59 | ||||||||
25 | Jacob Guzman | Katella | 17:59.3 | 6:00 | ||||||||
26 | Nicolas Rameriz | Jurupa Hills | 18:00 | 6:00 | ||||||||
27 | Zj Hoffmann | Burroughs | 18:04.2 | 6:01 | ||||||||
28 | Jeffrey Welsh | GreenValleyNV | 18:04.3 | 6:01 | ||||||||
29 | Thomas Li | Temple City | 18:04.4 | 6:01 | ||||||||
30 | Alejandro De la torre | Jurupa Hills | 18:07.6 | 6:03 | ||||||||
31 | Niklas Shore | Buena (Vent) | 18:08.7 | 6:03 | ||||||||
32 | Elijah Mayeda | Temple City | 18:11.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
33 | Ponce Cole | Royal | 18:11.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
34 | Diego Lemus | Norco | 18:12.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
35 | Isaiah Mckinney | Mayfair | 18:13.6 | 6:05 | ||||||||
36 | David Gomez | Fr | El Toro | 18:14 | 6:05 | 1/18 | 10/41 | 20/61 | ||||
37 | Isaac Guzman | Santiago-GG | 18:15 | 6:05 | ||||||||
38 | Daniel Barrios | Los Altos | 18:15.1 | 6:05 | ||||||||
39 | Sam Abernathy | Burroughs | 18:16.4 | 6:05 | ||||||||
40 | Raul Ibarra | San Jacinto | 18:16.7 | 6:06 | ||||||||
41 | Will Essman | Fr | El Toro | 18:20.1 | 6:07 | 2/18 | 11/41 | 11/50 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Troy Carpenter | West Torrance | 18:23.3 | 6:08 | ||||||||
43 | Evan Gibson | West Torrance | 18:23.6 | 6:08 | ||||||||
44 | Jim Trieu | Rosemead | 18:24.2 | 6:08 | ||||||||
45 | Vincent Beaumont | Marina | 18:24.3 | 6:08 | ||||||||
46 | Diego Julio | Katella | 18:24.7 | 6:08 | ||||||||
47 | Jerrick Luong | Rosemead | 18:24.8 | 6:08 | ||||||||
48 | Juan Guerrero | Mayfair | 18:25.1 | 6:08 | ||||||||
49 | Nathan Vega | Segerstrom | 18:27.4 | 6:09 | ||||||||
50 | Quinlan Tobin | University | 18:27.7 | 6:09 | ||||||||
51 | Ashton Day | Buena (Vent) | 18:28 | 6:09 | ||||||||
52 | Damien Bonds | Escondido | 18:28.3 | 6:09 | ||||||||
53 | Belen Herrera | BurtonTechAcd | 18:28.4 | 6:09 | ||||||||
54 | Justin Vandeberg | Gila Ridge AZ | 18:29.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
55 | Amaru Llorente | La Habra | 18:33.6 | 6:11 | ||||||||
56 | Ben Martins | Servite | 18:33.7 | 6:11 | ||||||||
57 | Yuto Tamada | SouthTorrance | 18:34.1 | 6:11 | ||||||||
58 | Gabriel Hertel | University | 18:36.7 | 6:12 | ||||||||
59 | Adrian Estrada | Los Altos | 18:39.4 | 6:13 | ||||||||
60 | Truman Helm | San Jacinto | 18:41.4 | 6:14 | ||||||||
61 | Mateus Souza | University | 18:41.6 | 6:14 | ||||||||
62 | Damian Martinez | Santa Ana | 18:42.3 | 6:14 | ||||||||
63 | Brandon Palma | Santa Ana | 18:42.6 | 6:14 | ||||||||
64 | Tyler Vo | West Torrance | 18:43.4 | 6:14 | ||||||||
65 | Blake Pastrana | West Torrance | 18:43.6 | 6:15 | ||||||||
66 | Garrett Ritchey | West Torrance | 18:44.3 | 6:15 | ||||||||
67 | Justin Zavala | Norwalk | 18:46.6 | 6:16 | ||||||||
68 | Corey Ford | Redland E Vly | 18:47.2 | 6:16 | ||||||||
69 | Farris Munawar | Torrance | 18:48 | 6:16 | ||||||||
70 | Rio Wagabaza | Santa Monica | 18:48.3 | 6:16 | ||||||||
71 | Khayton Corona | Santiago-GG | 18:48.4 | 6:16 | ||||||||
72 | Matt Frey | West Torrance | 18:48.4 | 6:16 | ||||||||
73 | Almed Mohamed | J. W. North | 18:48.9 | 6:16 | ||||||||
74 | Jackson Gillespie | Santa Monica | 18:49.1 | 6:16 | ||||||||
75 | Sky Hashimoto | Torrance | 18:51.7 | 6:17 | ||||||||
76 | Micah Sanchez | Murrieta Mesa | 18:51.7 | 6:17 | ||||||||
77 | Leandro Oquendo | Fr | El Toro | 18:52.8 | 6:18 | 3/18 | 15/41 | 8/40 | ||||
78 | Shinn Hayasaka | SouthTorrance | 18:54.4 | 6:18 | ||||||||
79 | Daniel Villela | Glendale | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
80 | Andrew Nunley | SouthTorrance | 18:57.8 | 6:19 | ||||||||
81 | Rigoberto Chavez | Norwalk | 18:59.2 | 6:20 | ||||||||
82 | Gota Okawa | West Torrance | 18:59.4 | 6:20 | ||||||||
83 | Nicholas Meyer | SouthTorrance | 18:59.8 | 6:20 | ||||||||
84 | Sebastian Diaz | Damien | 18:59.9 | 6:20 | ||||||||
85 | Daniel Aguilar | Escondido | 19:00 | 6:20 | ||||||||
86 | Logan Lopez | Yorba Linda | 19:00.2 | 6:20 | ||||||||
87 | Ian Mead | Fr | El Toro | 19:01.1 | 6:20 | 4/18 | 16/41 | 9/34 | ||||
88 | Pio Cano | Shadow Hills | 19:01.7 | 6:21 | ||||||||
89 | Victor Sanchez | Tustin | 19:02.7 | 6:21 | ||||||||
90 | Shiro Endo | Torrance | 19:06.3 | 6:22 | ||||||||
91 | Aaron Ohler | Murrieta Mesa | 19:06.7 | 6:22 | ||||||||
92 | Shuma Jensen | University | 19:10.8 | 6:24 | ||||||||
93 | Brandon Nowland | Yorba Linda | 19:11.4 | 6:24 | ||||||||
94 | Devin Perez | Torrance | 19:13.4 | 6:24 | ||||||||
95 | Albert Guerrero | J. W. North | 19:15.4 | 6:25 | ||||||||
96 | John Matheson | El Dorado | 19:17 | 6:26 | ||||||||
97 | Andy Kim | West Torrance | 19:17.9 | 6:26 | ||||||||
98 | Matthew Long | SouthTorrance | 19:18.4 | 6:26 | ||||||||
99 | Kevin Windisch | Servite | 19:20.1 | 6:27 | ||||||||
100 | Gustavo Madero carriles | Santa Monica | 19:20.4 | 6:27 | ||||||||
101 | Chris Ramirez | Tustin | 19:22.2 | 6:27 | ||||||||
102 | Alex Santiago | La Mirada | 19:23.1 | 6:28 | ||||||||
103 | Jason Da broi | Sonora (SS) | 19:23.4 | 6:28 | ||||||||
104 | Adrian Diaz | Godinez | 19:23.6 | 6:28 | ||||||||
105 | Ezequiel Garcia | Santa Ana | 19:24.6 | 6:28 | ||||||||
106 | Annie West | Camarillo | 19:24.8 | 6:28 | ||||||||
107 | Cooper Davis | El Modena | 19:25.2 | 6:28 | ||||||||
108 | Andrew Mower | Burroughs | 19:26.8 | 6:29 | ||||||||
109 | Joshua Park | Temple City | 19:27.4 | 6:29 | ||||||||
110 | Alex Kano | SouthTorrance | 19:28 | 6:29 | ||||||||
111 | Eric Sonnenschein | Buena (Vent) | 19:28.8 | 6:30 | ||||||||
112 | Justin Chen | J. W. North | 19:29.3 | 6:30 | ||||||||
113 | Andrew Jacobo | Segerstrom | 19:29.4 | 6:30 | ||||||||
114 | Ty Kushi | Santa Monica | 19:29.5 | 6:30 | ||||||||
115 | Alessio Thorpe | Fr | El Toro | 19:30 | 6:30 | 5/18 | 22/41 | 8/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
116 | Eli Jennum | El Dorado | 19:30 | 6:30 | ||||||||
117 | Kevin Disla | Paloma Valley | 19:30.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
118 | Breven Temple | Murrieta Mesa | 19:31.4 | 6:30 | ||||||||
119 | Arreola Andy | Century | 19:31.6 | 6:31 | ||||||||
120 | Kyle Lee | Rosemead | 19:31.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
121 | Charlie Kohaut | Servite | 19:32.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
122 | Dylan Bradshaw | J. W. North | 19:33.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
123 | Kaiawe Miyasato | West Torrance | 19:33.4 | 6:31 | ||||||||
124 | Max Jimenez | Segerstrom | 19:34.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
125 | Luis Gonzalez | Mayfair | 19:35.1 | 6:32 | ||||||||
126 | Christopher Chau | Rosemead | 19:35.2 | 6:32 | ||||||||
127 | Deleon Grant | Royal | 19:37.1 | 6:32 | ||||||||
128 | Conard Benoy | SouthTorrance | 19:37.3 | 6:32 | ||||||||
129 | Ryan Meas | Mayfair | 19:41.4 | 6:34 | ||||||||
130 | Cole Hanson | San Pasqual | 19:41.8 | 6:34 | ||||||||
131 | Micheal Silva | J. W. North | 19:42 | 6:34 | ||||||||
132 | Elias Wiggins | Buena (Vent) | 19:42.1 | 6:34 | ||||||||
133 | Cameron Uszler | West Torrance | 19:43.2 | 6:34 | ||||||||
134 | Jet Charter | University | 19:44.8 | 6:35 | ||||||||
135 | Joaquin Torres | Los Altos | 19:45.4 | 6:35 | ||||||||
136 | Bradley Haskell | El Dorado | 19:45.6 | 6:35 | ||||||||
137 | Brayden Constantian | Fr | El Toro | 19:46 | 6:35 | 6/18 | 23/41 | 7/23 | ||||
138 | Alex Sanchez | Basic (NV) | 19:46.4 | 6:35 | ||||||||
139 | Frank Aquino | Independence | 19:46.6 | 6:36 | ||||||||
140 | Caleb Fisher | Mayfair | 19:47 | 6:36 | ||||||||
141 | Solamon Ta | Rosemead | 19:47.8 | 6:36 | ||||||||
142 | Jesus Rodriguez | Arroyo Valley | 19:48.1 | 6:36 | ||||||||
143 | Estevan Rodriguez | Santa Monica | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
144 | Erick Valdivia | Servite | 19:48.8 | 6:36 | ||||||||
145 | Rafael Ruiz | Segerstrom | 19:49.4 | 6:36 | ||||||||
146 | Ronald Nguyen | Marina | 19:49.4 | 6:36 | ||||||||
147 | Tyler Renteria | Fr | El Toro | 19:50.5 | 6:37 | 7/18 | 24/41 | 4/21 | ||||
148 | Wasim Khan | Temple City | 19:50.7 | 6:37 | ||||||||
149 | Ryan Dickinson | El Modena | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
150 | John Collas | Fr | El Toro | 19:52.5 | 6:38 | 8/18 | 25/41 | 2/14 | ||||
151 | Connor Goldstein | SouthTorrance | 19:53.7 | 6:38 | ||||||||
152 | Ryoma Kozaki | West Torrance | 19:56.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
153 | Travis Pimentel | Shadow Hills | 20:01.3 | 6:40 | ||||||||
154 | Ryan Rodriguez | Colony | 20:03.1 | 6:41 | ||||||||
155 | Ruben Diaz | Shadow Hills | 20:03.3 | 6:41 | ||||||||
156 | Joshua Ramirez | Citrus Valley | 20:04.1 | 6:41 | ||||||||
157 | Izael Robollo | Colony | 20:04.3 | 6:41 | ||||||||
158 | Abid Miah | West Torrance | 20:07.1 | 6:42 | ||||||||
159 | Claudio Castillo | El Modena | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | ||||||||
160 | Nicholas Villongco | West Torrance | 20:09.3 | 6:43 | ||||||||
161 | Vincent Corona | West Torrance | 20:10.1 | 6:43 | ||||||||
162 | Andy Huang | Temple City | 20:11.7 | 6:44 | ||||||||
163 | James Coppersmith | Burroughs | 20:12.6 | 6:44 | ||||||||
164 | Kaleb Leblanc | Santa Monica | 20:13.7 | 6:45 | ||||||||
165 | Owen Davis | Durango (NV) | 20:13.8 | 6:45 | ||||||||
166 | Nicolas Jenkins | Paloma Valley | 20:14.4 | 6:45 | ||||||||
167 | Moses Moreno | Buena (Vent) | 20:14.8 | 6:45 | ||||||||
168 | Brody Thornton | Redland E Vly | 20:15 | 6:45 | ||||||||
169 | Caesar Albizures | Sun Valley | 20:15 | 6:45 | ||||||||
171 | Ray Heinonen | West Torrance | 20:15.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
172 | Landon Garcia | Santa Monica | 20:15.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
173 | Ryan Witte | Rio Americano | 20:15.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
174 | Orie Piken | West Torrance | 20:15.7 | 6:45 | ||||||||
175 | Robert Vela | Torrance | 20:16.7 | 6:46 | ||||||||
176 | Jace Chuang | Temple City | 20:16.8 | 6:46 | ||||||||
177 | Jose Del angel | Heritage | 20:17 | 6:46 | ||||||||
178 | Calvin Chiu | Temple City | 20:18.4 | 6:46 | ||||||||
179 | Luke Skiles | Paloma Valley | 20:19.3 | 6:46 | ||||||||
180 | Abraham Arango ramirez | Tustin | 20:19.3 | 6:46 | ||||||||
181 | Jackson Nutter | Burroughs | 20:19.5 | 6:47 | ||||||||
182 | Anthony Erhahon | West Torrance | 20:20.3 | 6:47 | ||||||||
183 | Jesus Espinoza | Santiago-GG | 20:22.4 | 6:47 | ||||||||
184 | Ethan Lai | University | 20:22.5 | 6:48 | ||||||||
185 | Hugo Reznick | Santa Monica | 20:24.6 | 6:48 | ||||||||
186 | Dennis Kim | West Torrance | 20:26 | 6:49 | ||||||||
187 | Anson Mok | Temple City | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | ||||||||
188 | Eliu Zaragoza | Gila Ridge AZ | 20:30.8 | 6:50 | ||||||||
189 | Brian Nguye | Colony | 20:32 | 6:51 | ||||||||
190 | Matthew Kim | West Torrance | 20:32.2 | 6:51 | ||||||||
191 | Nathan Deming | Basic (NV) | 20:35.1 | 6:52 | ||||||||
192 | Edward Ellis | Independence | 20:35.5 | 6:52 | ||||||||
193 | Hunter Verstegen | Downey | 20:36.8 | 6:52 | ||||||||
194 | Angus Shen | West Torrance | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | ||||||||
195 | Bradly Vega | Colony | 20:39.6 | 6:53 | ||||||||
196 | John Mitchell | University | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | ||||||||
197 | Ethan Lee | Temple City | 20:41.1 | 6:54 | ||||||||
198 | Matteo Voth | Santa Monica | 20:41.4 | 6:54 | ||||||||
199 | Jake Grant | Elsinore | 20:42.4 | 6:54 | ||||||||
200 | Dylan Abbey | West Torrance | 20:42.8 | 6:54 | ||||||||
201 | Kethan Raman | Santa Monica | 20:43.6 | 6:55 | ||||||||
202 | Griffin Miller | Yorba Linda | 20:44.8 | 6:55 | ||||||||
203 | Dominic Marino | SouthTorrance | 20:45.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
204 | Matthew Michaelian | Torrance | 20:46.1 | 6:55 | ||||||||
205 | Keegan Fleigner | Santa Monica | 20:46.2 | 6:55 | ||||||||
206 | Christopher Ventura | West Torrance | 20:46.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
207 | Mervin Nguyen | Marina | 20:47.2 | 6:56 | ||||||||
208 | Riley Evans | Fr | El Toro | 20:47.8 | 6:56 | 9/18 | 27/41 | 5/12 | ||||
209 | Kai Sloan | Santa Monica | 20:47.8 | 6:56 | ||||||||
210 | Kenshiro Ueda | SouthTorrance | 20:48.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
211 | Justin Kim | Sunny Hills | 20:48.5 | 6:56 | ||||||||
212 | Peter Pham | Santiago-GG | 20:48.8 | 6:56 | ||||||||
213 | Dylan Newmeyer | West Torrance | 20:49 | 6:56 | ||||||||
214 | Joesph Pazcoguin | Torrance | 20:50.5 | 6:57 | ||||||||
215 | Matthew Fehr | West Torrance | 20:50.5 | 6:57 | ||||||||
216 | Mitchel Kim | Torrance | 20:50.7 | 6:57 | ||||||||
217 | Dylan Foote | Escondido | 20:51.3 | 6:57 | ||||||||
218 | James Park | Torrance | 20:52 | 6:57 | ||||||||
219 | Ethan Centeros | Santa Ana | 20:57 | 6:59 | ||||||||
220 | Tyler Steik | Murrieta Mesa | 20:58.1 | 6:59 | ||||||||
221 | Michai Wells | Jurupa Hills | 20:58.4 | 6:59 | ||||||||
222 | Hayden Chave | Yorba Linda | 20:58.4 | 6:59 | ||||||||
223 | Arvin Mann | Citrus Valley | 20:59.1 | 7:00 | ||||||||
224 | Nick Pasquinelli | Servite | 21:00.7 | 7:00 | ||||||||
225 | Ryan Reid | Tustin | 21:02 | 7:01 | ||||||||
226 | John Blais | West Torrance | 21:03.3 | 7:01 | ||||||||
227 | Liam Cook | El Dorado | 21:06.7 | 7:02 | ||||||||
228 | Bradley Au | Santiago-GG | 21:07 | 7:02 | ||||||||
229 | Ryan Kim | Sunny Hills | 21:10.1 | 7:03 | ||||||||
230 | Enoc Ulloa | Marina | 21:11.2 | 7:04 | ||||||||
231 | Brandon Lau-gudino | Jurupa Hills | 21:11.2 | 7:04 | ||||||||
232 | Kamran Farboud | University | 21:13.4 | 7:04 | ||||||||
233 | Jeff Yeon | Torrance | 21:15.1 | 7:05 | ||||||||
234 | Bryan Arca | Santa Ana | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | ||||||||
235 | Jack Bartley | Redland E Vly | 21:16.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
236 | Wooyoung Kim | Sunny Hills | 21:16.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
237 | Devin Roblee | Redland E Vly | 21:18.4 | 7:06 | ||||||||
238 | Cameron Cooper | San Pasqual | 21:19.2 | 7:06 | ||||||||
239 | Eric Navor | Nogales | 21:20 | 7:07 | ||||||||
240 | Carlos Hernandez | Santiago-GG | 21:20.4 | 7:07 | ||||||||
241 | Oscar Liu | Temple City | 21:22.6 | 7:08 | ||||||||
242 | Quinn Cunningham | Gila Ridge AZ | 21:24 | 7:08 | ||||||||
243 | Christian Johnson | University | 21:24.1 | 7:08 | ||||||||
244 | Aiden Hess | San Pasqual | 21:25.4 | 7:08 | ||||||||
245 | Bryson Miles | Redland E Vly | 21:27.6 | 7:09 | ||||||||
246 | Matthew Vandervorst | San Pasqual | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
247 | Josh Sandkulla | SouthTorrance | 21:29.3 | 7:10 | ||||||||
248 | Kush Patel | Yorba Linda | 21:29.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
249 | Collin Fountaine | San Pasqual | 21:30 | 7:10 | ||||||||
250 | Jersey Sullivan | Santa Monica | 21:30 | 7:10 | ||||||||
251 | Liam Macallister | University | 21:30.6 | 7:10 | ||||||||
252 | Cole Adams | El Modena | 21:31.1 | 7:10 | ||||||||
253 | Jacob Schatzman | Yorba Linda | 21:36.3 | 7:12 | ||||||||
254 | Jason Dunn | Norco | 21:37.6 | 7:13 | ||||||||
255 | Sanay Saboo | University | 21:39.2 | 7:13 | ||||||||
256 | Samuel Barney | J. W. North | 21:40.5 | 7:14 | ||||||||
257 | Eli Faith | Yorba Linda | 21:41.3 | 7:14 | ||||||||
258 | Andrew Vogelman | University | 21:41.6 | 7:14 | ||||||||
259 | Jose Ortiz | Norwalk | 21:49.1 | 7:16 | ||||||||
260 | Remy Franco | Norwalk | 21:49.2 | 7:16 | ||||||||
261 | Daniel Gonzalez | Santa Ana | 21:49.5 | 7:17 | ||||||||
262 | Nolan Lew | University | 21:50.5 | 7:17 | ||||||||
263 | Ezekial Lupez | Norwalk | 21:50.6 | 7:17 | ||||||||
264 | Andrew Lara | Century | 21:52 | 7:17 | ||||||||
265 | Ethan Tjoa | El Modena | 21:54.2 | 7:18 | ||||||||
266 | Abelino Garza | Independence | 21:55.7 | 7:19 | ||||||||
267 | Richard You | Fr | El Toro | 21:57.1 | 7:19 | 10/18 | 31/41 | 7/10 | ||||
268 | Justin Tamborelli | San Pasqual | 21:57.2 | 7:19 | ||||||||
269 | Mark Jorgenen | Yorba Linda | 21:58.4 | 7:19 | ||||||||
270 | Chris Tran | University | 22:02.3 | 7:21 | ||||||||
271 | Sebastian Tejeda | Citrus Valley | 22:02.7 | 7:21 | ||||||||
272 | David Cerny | University | 22:04.1 | 7:21 | ||||||||
273 | Evan Choe | University | 22:04.3 | 7:21 | ||||||||
274 | Isaac Mejia | Redland E Vly | 22:05.3 | 7:22 | ||||||||
275 | Ethan Muro | Paloma Valley | 22:05.3 | 7:22 | ||||||||
276 | Martin Ervin | Santa Monica | 22:06.3 | 7:22 | ||||||||
277 | Soshiro Kokubo | University | 22:09.6 | 7:23 | ||||||||
278 | Joshua Berry | Marina | 22:10.8 | 7:24 | ||||||||
279 | Krishna Khawani | University | 22:11 | 7:24 | ||||||||
280 | Alex Petchprudub | Damien | 22:11.4 | 7:24 | ||||||||
281 | James Robb | University | 22:11.4 | 7:24 | ||||||||
282 | Josh Logan | Mayfair | 22:12.8 | 7:24 | ||||||||
283 | Rui Tapia-cervantes | Shadow Hills | 22:13.8 | 7:25 | ||||||||
284 | Nicolas Franco | Jurupa Hills | 22:14.8 | 7:25 | ||||||||
285 | Henry O'brien | SouthTorrance | 22:14.8 | 7:25 | ||||||||
286 | Christian Lahore | Fr | El Toro | 22:16.6 | 7:26 | 11/18 | 33/41 | 6/9 | ||||
287 | Raymond Lin | University | 22:17.8 | 7:26 | ||||||||
288 | Jeremy Kim | West Torrance | 22:22.6 | 7:28 | ||||||||
289 | Brian Correa | Santa Ana | 22:23.1 | 7:28 | ||||||||
290 | Rohan Nambimadom | University | 22:25.1 | 7:28 | ||||||||
291 | Erik Garcia | Santa Ana | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | ||||||||
292 | David Vera robles | La Mirada | 22:26.4 | 7:29 | ||||||||
293 | Julio Gomez | Ramona | 22:26.8 | 7:29 | ||||||||
294 | Henry Wilkens-huff | University | 22:27.3 | 7:29 | ||||||||
295 | Marvin Tamayo | Tustin | 22:28.2 | 7:29 | ||||||||
296 | Kody Alarcon | University | 22:28.6 | 7:30 | ||||||||
297 | Adan Danganan | Torrance | 22:28.8 | 7:30 | ||||||||
298 | Juan Lemus | Century | 22:29.2 | 7:30 | ||||||||
299 | Arron Nicholson | West Torrance | 22:29.2 | 7:30 | ||||||||
300 | Eddie Fernandez | Escondido | 22:32.1 | 7:31 | ||||||||
301 | Jacob Torres | Colony | 22:32.3 | 7:31 | ||||||||
302 | Mateo Ramirez | Redland E Vly | 22:33.8 | 7:31 | ||||||||
303 | Andrew Montano | Century | 22:36.3 | 7:32 | ||||||||
304 | Jordan Palacio | Mayfair | 22:36.5 | 7:32 | ||||||||
305 | Brady Reiss | Yorba Linda | 22:37.1 | 7:32 | ||||||||
306 | Vincent Ladasoonthorn | J. W. North | 22:40.4 | 7:33 | ||||||||
307 | Niam Mistry | Santa Monica | 22:40.6 | 7:34 | ||||||||
308 | Tas Sebestyen | Yorba Linda | 22:41.1 | 7:34 | ||||||||
309 | Shailen Savalia | Yorba Linda | 22:42 | 7:34 | ||||||||
310 | Rohan Warrior | University | 22:42.4 | 7:34 | ||||||||
311 | Kainoa Tsuye | Torrance | 22:42.8 | 7:34 | ||||||||
312 | Victor Brestyansky | University | 22:48.3 | 7:36 | ||||||||
313 | Tyler Tautai | Torrance | 22:51.7 | 7:37 | ||||||||
314 | Sebastian Amparo | Shadow Hills | 22:55.6 | 7:39 | ||||||||
315 | Isaac Blas | Santiago-GG | 22:56.6 | 7:39 | ||||||||
316 | Marcus Mulligan | Santa Monica | 22:58.4 | 7:39 | ||||||||
317 | Jack Kagimoto | West Torrance | 22:59.7 | 7:40 | ||||||||
318 | Mukund Ummadisetti | Fr | El Toro | 23:01.1 | 7:40 | 12/18 | 34/41 | 6/8 | ||||
319 | Henry De diego | Santa Ana | 23:02 | 7:41 | ||||||||
320 | Keven Caballero | El Dorado | 23:03.3 | 7:41 | ||||||||
321 | Blake Keister | El Modena | 23:03.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
322 | Mateo Benitez-santiag | SouthTorrance | 23:04.4 | 7:41 | ||||||||
323 | Emmanuel Alvarado | Century | 23:07.4 | 7:42 | ||||||||
324 | Brenden Slocum | University | 23:09 | 7:43 | ||||||||
325 | Adrian Rodriguez | Arroyo Valley | 23:09.1 | 7:43 | ||||||||
326 | John Fornelli | Colony | 23:09.6 | 7:43 | ||||||||
327 | Juan Magana | Downey | 23:09.6 | 7:43 | ||||||||
328 | Brian Tran | La Quinta Wst | 23:09.8 | 7:43 | ||||||||
329 | Franky Su | Temple City | 23:16.2 | 7:45 | ||||||||
330 | Mateo Guillen | Santa Ana | 23:17.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
331 | Julian Gonzalez | Marina | 23:17.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
332 | Conner Nesbit | SouthTorrance | 23:19.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
333 | Noe Mendina | Torrance | 23:24 | 7:48 | ||||||||
334 | Jason Haddadin | University | 23:28.1 | 7:49 | ||||||||
335 | Zachary Smith | Yorba Linda | 23:35.6 | 7:52 | ||||||||
336 | Jason Liu | Santiago-GG | 23:37.1 | 7:52 | ||||||||
337 | Garret Martinez luna | Citrus Valley | 23:37.6 | 7:53 | ||||||||
338 | Isaac Dodd | Fr | El Toro | 23:41.1 | 7:54 | 13/18 | 36/41 | 7/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
339 | Anthony Ramirez | El Modena | 23:47.9 | 7:56 | ||||||||
340 | Javier Alverez jr | Jurupa Hills | 23:49.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
341 | Cyrus Kakar | Fr | El Toro | 23:50.7 | 7:57 | 14/18 | 37/41 | 6/7 | ||||
342 | John Capito | San Pasqual | 23:51.4 | 7:57 | ||||||||
343 | John Coe | Sr | El Toro | 23:53.8 | 7:58 | 15/18 | 38/41 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
344 | Daniel Ibarra | Escondido | 23:55.5 | 7:59 | ||||||||
345 | Victor Torres | Santa Ana | 23:59.4 | 8:00 | ||||||||
346 | Andrew a Tran | La Quinta Wst | 24:01.4 | 8:00 | ||||||||
347 | David Taylor | La Habra | 24:09.6 | 8:03 | ||||||||
348 | Anthony Leyva | Escondido | 24:15.3 | 8:05 | ||||||||
349 | Dylan De silva jayasi | La Habra | 24:21.5 | 8:07 | ||||||||
350 | Oscar Blancas | Santa Ana | 24:25.6 | 8:09 | ||||||||
351 | Trenton Norman | Damien | 24:31.2 | 8:10 | ||||||||
352 | Lenny Le | Santiago-GG | 24:33.1 | 8:11 | ||||||||
353 | Devon Harris-hall | J. W. North | 24:37.6 | 8:13 | ||||||||
354 | Luke Dodd | Fr | El Toro | 24:55.6 | 8:19 | 16/18 | 39/41 | 5/6 | ||||
355 | Daniel Murillo | Arroyo Valley | 25:00.4 | 8:20 | ||||||||
356 | Lukas Foassis | Torrance | 25:10.6 | 8:24 | ||||||||
357 | Ryan McDonald | Fr | El Toro | 25:23 | 8:28 | 17/18 | 40/41 | 4/4 | ||||
358 | Adam Alexander | Yorba Linda | 25:23.6 | 8:28 | ||||||||
359 | Alexis Camacho | Escondido | 25:26.1 | 8:29 | ||||||||
360 | Saul Hernandez | Murrieta Mesa | 26:18.7 | 8:46 | ||||||||
361 | Taylor Kliner | El Dorado | 26:32.6 | 8:51 | ||||||||
362 | Marko Bujosevic | Escondido | 26:42.7 | 8:54 | ||||||||
363 | Julio Rosales | J. W. North | 26:43.6 | 8:55 | ||||||||
364 | Johnny Vasquez | Century | 26:54.4 | 8:58 | ||||||||
365 | Eduardo Preciado | Jurupa Hills | 27:00.4 | 9:00 | ||||||||
366 | Carlos Flores | Santa Ana | 27:14.7 | 9:05 | ||||||||
367 | Wilson Zhang | University | 28:39.7 | 9:33 | ||||||||
368 | Alex Carnefit | Rio Americano | 29:01.6 | 9:41 | ||||||||
369 | Ethan Myers | San Pasqual | 29:54.7 | 9:58 | ||||||||
370 | Daniel Campuzano | Escondido | 30:14.2 | 10:05 | ||||||||
371 | Mark Saba | El Dorado | 30:32.8 | 10:11 | ||||||||
372 | Ian Bundy | Fr | El Toro | 30:33.6 | 10:11 | 18/18 | 41/41 | 3/3 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 4-4-3-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
88:51 17:46 5:55 |
79 | Conor Gibson - 17:15 5:45 5 |
Jyo Matsuura - 17:40 5:53 13 |
Hayden Green - 17:46 5:55 15 |
Kai Smith - 17:46 5:55 16 |
Troy Carpenter - 18:23 6:08 30 |
Evan Gibson - 18:24 6:08 31 |
Tyler Vo - 18:43 6:14 46 |
2 | Santa Ana 6-4-2-4-2 Gap: 1:21 |
89:55 17:59 6:00 |
121 | Juan Ramos - 17:22 5:47 8 |
Jonathan Perez - 17:26 5:49 10 |
Josue Lopez - 17:42 5:54 14 |
Damian Martinez - 18:42 6:14 44 |
Brandon Palma - 18:43 6:14 45 |
Ezequiel Garcia - 19:25 6:28 77 |
Ethan Centeros - 20:57 6:59 137 |
3 | Segerstrom 2-2-1-2-3 Gap: 2:39 |
89:38 17:56 5:59 |
141 | Joseph Calvillo - 16:50 5:37 2 |
Angel Avila - 17:18 5:46 7 |
Daroon Ramirez - 17:34 5:51 12 |
Nathan Vega - 18:27 6:09 36 |
Andrew Jacobo - 19:29 6:30 84 |
Max Jimenez - 19:34 6:31 93 |
Rafael Ruiz - 19:49 6:36 108 |
4 | Burroughs 5-6-4-3-4 Gap: 2:11 |
91:00 18:12 6:04 |
151 | Jason Irvin - 17:16 5:45 6 |
Adrian Riendeau - 17:57 5:59 18 |
Zj Hoffmann - 18:04 6:01 20 |
Sam Abernathy - 18:16 6:05 28 |
Andrew Mower - 19:27 6:29 79 |
James Coppersmith - 20:13 6:44 119 |
Jackson Nutter - 20:20 6:47 128 |
5 | Torrance 3-1-5-5-5 Gap: 2:07 |
90:57 18:11 6:04 |
176 | Vinz De jesus - 16:59 5:40 3 |
Daniel Dorantes - 17:12 5:44 4 |
Farris Munawar - 18:48 6:16 49 |
Sky Hashimoto - 18:52 6:17 54 |
Shiro Endo - 19:06 6:22 66 |
Devin Perez - 19:13 6:24 70 |
Robert Vela - 20:17 6:46 124 |
6 | University 7-9-6-6-6 Gap: 1:46 |
92:22 18:28 6:09 |
199 | Caio Souza - 17:25 5:48 9 |
Quinlan Tobin - 18:28 6:09 37 |
Gabriel Hertel - 18:37 6:12 42 |
Mateus Souza - 18:42 6:14 43 |
Shuma Jensen - 19:11 6:24 68 |
Jet Charter - 19:45 6:35 101 |
Ethan Lai - 20:23 6:48 130 |
7 | El Toro 13-11-7-7-7 Gap: 1:16 |
93:58 18:48 6:16 |
260 | David Gomez Fr 18:14 6:05 26 |
Will Essman Fr 18:20 6:07 29 |
Leandro Oquendo Fr 18:53 6:18 56 |
Ian Mead Fr 19:01 6:20 63 |
Alessio Thorpe Fr 19:30 6:30 86 |
Brayden Constantian Fr 19:46 6:35 103 |
Tyler Renteria Fr 19:51 6:37 110 |
8 | SouthTorrance 18-16-13-8-8 Gap: 0:44 |
94:45 18:57 6:19 |
289 | Yuto Tamada - 18:34 6:11 41 |
Shinn Hayasaka - 18:54 6:18 57 |
Andrew Nunley - 18:58 6:19 58 |
Nicholas Meyer - 19:00 6:20 60 |
Matthew Long - 19:18 6:26 73 |
Alex Kano - 19:28 6:29 81 |
Conard Benoy - 19:37 6:32 96 |
9 | Temple City 10-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:07 |
95:46 19:09 6:23 |
354 | Thomas Li - 18:04 6:01 21 |
Elijah Mayeda - 18:11 6:04 24 |
Joshua Park - 19:27 6:29 80 |
Wasim Khan - 19:51 6:37 111 |
Andy Huang - 20:12 6:44 118 |
Jace Chuang - 20:17 6:46 125 |
Calvin Chiu - 20:18 6:46 126 |
10 | Mayfair 12-12-12-13-10 Gap: 1:33 |
95:42 19:08 6:23 |
355 | Isaiah Mckinney - 18:14 6:05 25 |
Juan Guerrero - 18:25 6:08 35 |
Luis Gonzalez - 19:35 6:32 94 |
Ryan Meas - 19:41 6:34 97 |
Caleb Fisher - 19:47 6:36 104 |
Josh Logan - 22:13 7:24 168 |
Jordan Palacio - 22:37 7:32 177 |
11 | Rosemead 15-14-13-13-11 Gap: 1:24 |
95:44 19:09 6:23 |
356 | Jim Trieu - 18:24 6:08 32 |
Jerrick Luong - 18:25 6:08 34 |
Kyle Lee - 19:32 6:31 90 |
Christopher Chau - 19:35 6:32 95 |
Solamon Ta - 19:48 6:36 105 |
||
12 | Buena (Vent) 11-13-11-10-12 Gap: 2:06 |
96:02 19:12 6:24 |
364 | Niklas Shore - 18:09 6:03 23 |
Ashton Day - 18:28 6:09 38 |
Eric Sonnenschein - 19:29 6:30 82 |
Elias Wiggins - 19:42 6:34 100 |
Moses Moreno - 20:15 6:45 121 |
||
13 | Santa Monica 21-17-15-15-13 Gap: 1:00 |
96:16 19:15 6:25 |
369 | Rio Wagabaza - 18:48 6:16 50 |
Jackson Gillespie - 18:49 6:16 53 |
Gustavo Madero carriles - 19:20 6:27 75 |
Ty Kushi - 19:30 6:30 85 |
Estevan Rodriguez - 19:48 6:36 106 |
Kaleb Leblanc - 20:14 6:45 120 |
Landon Garcia - 20:16 6:45 123 |
14 | Colony 1-4-10-12-14 Gap: 3:44 |
95:22 19:04 6:21 |
379 | Deredk Garcia - 16:48 5:36 1 |
Anthony Lopez - 17:55 5:58 17 |
Ryan Rodriguez - 20:03 6:41 114 |
Izael Robollo - 20:04 6:41 116 |
Brian Nguye - 20:32 6:51 131 |
Bradly Vega - 20:40 6:53 132 |
Jacob Torres - 22:32 7:31 174 |
15 | J. W. North 22-21-18-16-15 Gap: 0:53 |
96:49 19:22 6:27 |
397 | Almed Mohamed - 18:49 6:16 52 |
Albert Guerrero - 19:15 6:25 71 |
Justin Chen - 19:29 6:30 83 |
Dylan Bradshaw - 19:33 6:31 92 |
Micheal Silva - 19:42 6:34 99 |
Samuel Barney - 21:41 7:14 158 |
Vincent Ladasoonthorn - 22:40 7:33 178 |
16 | Escondido 8-10-7-11-16 Gap: 4:59 |
98:25 19:41 6:34 |
420 | Domingo Miguel - 17:34 5:51 11 |
Damien Bonds - 18:28 6:09 39 |
Daniel Aguilar - 19:00 6:20 61 |
Dylan Foote - 20:51 6:57 136 |
Eddie Fernandez - 22:32 7:31 173 |
Daniel Ibarra - 23:56 7:59 188 |
Anthony Leyva - 24:15 8:05 189 |
17 | Servite 17-19-17-17-17 Gap: 2:27 |
98:16 19:39 6:33 |
453 | Ben Martins - 18:34 6:11 40 |
Kevin Windisch - 19:20 6:27 74 |
Charlie Kohaut - 19:33 6:31 91 |
Erick Valdivia - 19:49 6:36 107 |
Nick Pasquinelli - 21:01 7:00 141 |
||
18 | Santiago-GG 14-15-19-19-18 Gap: 2:52 |
99:22 19:52 6:37 |
486 | Isaac Guzman - 18:15 6:05 27 |
Khayton Corona - 18:48 6:16 51 |
Jesus Espinoza - 20:22 6:47 129 |
Peter Pham - 20:49 6:56 135 |
Bradley Au - 21:07 7:02 144 |
Carlos Hernandez - 21:20 7:07 150 |
Isaac Blas - 22:57 7:39 180 |
19 | Jurupa Hills 9-7-16-18-19 Gap: 4:15 |
100:32 20:06 6:42 |
496 | Nicolas Rameriz - 18:00 6:00 19 |
Alejandro De la torre - 18:08 6:03 22 |
Michai Wells - 20:58 6:59 139 |
Brandon Lau-gudino - 21:11 7:04 146 |
Nicolas Franco - 22:15 7:25 170 |
Javier Alverez jr - 23:50 7:57 186 |
Eduardo Preciado - 27:00 9:00 193 |
20 | Murrieta Mesa 23-20-20-20-20 Gap: 7:27 |
104:47 20:57 6:59 |
538 | Micah Sanchez - 18:52 6:17 55 |
Aaron Ohler - 19:07 6:22 67 |
Breven Temple - 19:31 6:30 88 |
Tyler Steik - 20:58 6:59 138 |
Saul Hernandez - 26:19 8:46 190 |
||
21 | Yorba Linda 24-22-22-21-21 Gap: 2:29 |
101:24 20:17 6:46 |
558 | Logan Lopez - 19:00 6:20 62 |
Brandon Nowland - 19:11 6:24 69 |
Griffin Miller - 20:45 6:55 133 |
Hayden Chave - 20:58 6:59 140 |
Kush Patel - 21:29 7:10 154 |
Jacob Schatzman - 21:36 7:12 157 |
Eli Faith - 21:41 7:14 159 |
22 | Tustin 26-23-24-23-22 Gap: 3:26 |
102:14 20:27 6:49 |
581 | Victor Sanchez - 19:03 6:21 65 |
Chris Ramirez - 19:22 6:27 76 |
Abraham Arango ramirez - 20:19 6:46 127 |
Ryan Reid - 21:02 7:01 142 |
Marvin Tamayo - 22:28 7:29 171 |
||
23 | El Dorado 27-25-21-21-23 Gap: 3:46 |
102:43 20:33 6:51 |
585 | John Matheson - 19:17 6:26 72 |
Eli Jennum - 19:30 6:30 87 |
Bradley Haskell - 19:46 6:35 102 |
Liam Cook - 21:07 7:02 143 |
Keven Caballero - 23:03 7:41 181 |
Taylor Kliner - 26:33 8:51 191 |
Mark Saba - 30:33 10:11 194 |
24 | Marina 16-24-25-24-24 Gap: 3:47 |
102:23 20:29 6:50 |
588 | Vincent Beaumont - 18:24 6:08 33 |
Ronald Nguyen - 19:49 6:36 109 |
Mervin Nguyen - 20:47 6:56 134 |
Enoc Ulloa - 21:11 7:04 145 |
Joshua Berry - 22:11 7:24 167 |
Julian Gonzalez - 23:17 7:46 184 |
|
25 | Norwalk 19-18-23-25-25 Gap: 3:04 |
103:15 20:39 6:53 |
589 | Justin Zavala - 18:47 6:16 47 |
Rigoberto Chavez - 18:59 6:20 59 |
Jose Ortiz - 21:49 7:16 160 |
Remy Franco - 21:49 7:16 161 |
Ezekial Lupez - 21:51 7:17 162 |
||
26 | Redland E Vly 20-26-28-28-26 Gap: 2:40 |
103:05 20:37 6:52 |
617 | Corey Ford - 18:47 6:16 48 |
Brody Thornton - 20:15 6:45 122 |
Jack Bartley - 21:17 7:06 147 |
Devin Roblee - 21:18 7:06 148 |
Bryson Miles - 21:28 7:09 152 |
Isaac Mejia - 22:05 7:22 166 |
Mateo Ramirez - 22:34 7:31 175 |
27 | El Modena 28-28-27-27-27 Gap: 2:29 |
102:50 20:34 6:51 |
627 | Cooper Davis - 19:25 6:28 78 |
Ryan Dickinson - 19:51 6:37 112 |
Claudio Castillo - 20:09 6:43 117 |
Cole Adams - 21:31 7:10 156 |
Ethan Tjoa - 21:54 7:18 164 |
Blake Keister - 23:04 7:41 182 |
Anthony Ramirez - 23:48 7:56 185 |
28 | Shadow Hills 25-27-26-26-28 Gap: 3:54 |
104:16 20:51 6:57 |
640 | Pio Cano - 19:02 6:21 64 |
Travis Pimentel - 20:01 6:40 113 |
Ruben Diaz - 20:03 6:41 115 |
Rui Tapia-cervantes - 22:14 7:25 169 |
Sebastian Amparo - 22:56 7:39 179 |
||
29 | San Pasqual 30-29-29-29-29 Gap: 1:48 |
105:25 21:05 7:02 |
706 | Cole Hanson - 19:42 6:34 98 |
Cameron Cooper - 21:19 7:06 149 |
Aiden Hess - 21:25 7:08 151 |
Matthew Vandervorst - 21:28 7:09 153 |
Collin Fountaine - 21:30 7:10 155 |
Justin Tamborelli - 21:57 7:19 165 |
John Capito - 23:51 7:57 187 |
30 | Century 29-30-30-30-30 Gap: 3:36 |
109:37 21:55 7:18 |
783 | Arreola Andy - 19:32 6:31 89 |
Andrew Lara - 21:52 7:17 163 |
Juan Lemus - 22:29 7:30 172 |
Andrew Montano - 22:36 7:32 176 |
Emmanuel Alvarado - 23:07 7:42 183 |
Johnny Vasquez - 26:54 8:58 192 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
93:23 18:41 6:14 |
15 | Evan Gibson - 18:24 6:08 1 |
Tyler Vo - 18:43 6:14 2 |
Blake Pastrana - 18:44 6:15 3 |
Garrett Ritchey - 18:44 6:15 4 |
Matt Frey - 18:48 6:16 5 |
Gota Okawa - 18:59 6:20 6 |
Andy Kim - 19:18 6:26 8 |
2 | SouthTorrance 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
100:33 20:07 6:42 |
100 | Alex Kano - 19:28 6:29 10 |
Conard Benoy - 19:37 6:32 11 |
Connor Goldstein - 19:54 6:38 16 |
Dominic Marino - 20:45 6:55 29 |
Kenshiro Ueda - 20:48 6:56 34 |
Josh Sandkulla - 21:29 7:10 44 |
Henry O'brien - 22:15 7:25 52 |
3 | Santa Monica 7-6-5-4-3 Gap: 0:30 |
102:19 20:28 6:49 |
113 | Kaleb Leblanc - 20:14 6:45 17 |
Landon Garcia - 20:16 6:45 18 |
Hugo Reznick - 20:25 6:48 23 |
Matteo Voth - 20:41 6:54 27 |
Kethan Raman - 20:44 6:55 28 |
Keegan Fleigner - 20:46 6:55 31 |
Kai Sloan - 20:48 6:56 33 |
4 | El Toro 6-4-3-3-4 Gap: 2:11 |
102:14 20:27 6:49 |
124 | Brayden Constantian Fr 19:46 6:35 13 |
Tyler Renteria Fr 19:51 6:37 14 |
John Collas Fr 19:53 6:38 15 |
Riley Evans Fr 20:48 6:56 32 |
Richard You Fr 21:57 7:19 50 |
Christian Lahore Fr 22:17 7:26 53 |
Mukund Ummadisetti Fr 23:01 7:40 59 |
5 | Torrance 2-3-4-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
101:57 20:23 6:48 |
127 | Devin Perez - 19:13 6:24 7 |
Robert Vela - 20:17 6:46 19 |
Matthew Michaelian - 20:46 6:55 30 |
Joesph Pazcoguin - 20:51 6:57 35 |
Mitchel Kim - 20:51 6:57 36 |
James Park - 20:52 6:57 37 |
Jeff Yeon - 21:15 7:05 40 |
6 | Temple City 8-7-7-5-6 Gap: 1:06 |
103:06 20:37 6:52 |
133 | Jace Chuang - 20:17 6:46 20 |
Calvin Chiu - 20:18 6:46 21 |
Anson Mok - 20:27 6:49 24 |
Ethan Lee - 20:41 6:54 26 |
Oscar Liu - 21:23 7:08 42 |
Franky Su - 23:16 7:45 61 |
|
7 | University 5-5-6-7-7 Gap: 1:39 |
103:25 20:41 6:54 |
141 | Jet Charter - 19:45 6:35 12 |
Ethan Lai - 20:23 6:48 22 |
John Mitchell - 20:40 6:53 25 |
Kamran Farboud - 21:13 7:04 39 |
Christian Johnson - 21:24 7:08 43 |
Liam Macallister - 21:31 7:10 45 |
Sanay Saboo - 21:39 7:13 47 |
8 | Santa Ana 3-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:59 |
105:50 21:10 7:03 |
191 | Ezequiel Garcia - 19:25 6:28 9 |
Ethan Centeros - 20:57 6:59 38 |
Bryan Arca - 21:16 7:05 41 |
Daniel Gonzalez - 21:50 7:17 49 |
Brian Correa - 22:23 7:28 54 |
Erik Garcia - 22:25 7:28 55 |
Henry De diego - 23:02 7:41 60 |
9 | Yorba Linda 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:05 |
110:34 22:07 7:22 |
258 | Jacob Schatzman - 21:36 7:12 46 |
Eli Faith - 21:41 7:14 48 |
Mark Jorgenen - 21:58 7:19 51 |
Brady Reiss - 22:37 7:32 56 |
Tas Sebestyen - 22:41 7:34 57 |
Shailen Savalia - 22:42 7:34 58 |
Zachary Smith - 23:36 7:52 62 |
10 | Escondido 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 6:19 |
130:34 26:07 8:42 |
325 | Daniel Ibarra - 23:56 7:59 63 |
Anthony Leyva - 24:15 8:05 64 |
Alexis Camacho - 25:26 8:29 65 |
Marko Bujosevic - 26:43 8:54 66 |
Daniel Campuzano - 30:14 10:05 67 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:57 |
97:30 19:30 6:30 |
15 | Gota Okawa - 18:59 6:20 1 |
Andy Kim - 19:18 6:26 2 |
Kaiawe Miyasato - 19:33 6:31 3 |
Cameron Uszler - 19:43 6:34 4 |
Ryoma Kozaki - 19:56 6:39 5 |
Abid Miah - 20:07 6:42 6 |
Nicholas Villongco - 20:09 6:43 7 |
2 | Santa Monica 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:54 |
107:51 21:34 7:11 |
73 | Keegan Fleigner - 20:46 6:55 8 |
Kai Sloan - 20:48 6:56 9 |
Jersey Sullivan - 21:30 7:10 12 |
Martin Ervin - 22:06 7:22 20 |
Niam Mistry - 22:41 7:34 24 |
Marcus Mulligan - 22:58 7:39 27 |
|
3 | University 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:32 |
108:44 21:45 7:15 |
75 | Liam Macallister - 21:31 7:10 13 |
Sanay Saboo - 21:39 7:13 14 |
Andrew Vogelman - 21:42 7:14 15 |
Nolan Lew - 21:51 7:17 16 |
Chris Tran - 22:02 7:21 17 |
David Cerny - 22:04 7:21 18 |
Evan Choe - 22:04 7:21 19 |
4 | Torrance 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
110:10 22:02 7:21 |
95 | James Park - 20:52 6:57 10 |
Jeff Yeon - 21:15 7:05 11 |
Adan Danganan - 22:29 7:30 23 |
Kainoa Tsuye - 22:43 7:34 25 |
Tyler Tautai - 22:52 7:37 26 |
Noe Mendina - 23:24 7:48 31 |
Lukas Foassis - 25:11 8:24 38 |
5 | El Toro 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
116:43 23:21 7:47 |
148 | Christian Lahore Fr 22:17 7:26 21 |
Mukund Ummadisetti Fr 23:01 7:40 28 |
Isaac Dodd Fr 23:41 7:54 32 |
Cyrus Kakar Fr 23:51 7:57 33 |
John Coe Sr 23:54 7:58 34 |
Luke Dodd Fr 24:56 8:19 37 |
Ryan McDonald Fr 25:23 8:28 39 |
6 | Santa Ana 6-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:00 |
117:10 23:26 7:49 |
152 | Erik Garcia - 22:25 7:28 22 |
Henry De diego - 23:02 7:41 29 |
Mateo Guillen - 23:17 7:46 30 |
Victor Torres - 23:59 8:00 35 |
Oscar Blancas - 24:26 8:09 36 |
Carlos Flores - 27:15 9:05 40 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
13 races + combined.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.