El Toro Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cody, Emily Sr JV 22:50.2 7:22 3.1 54/216 2/8 7/15 13/41 23:45
(0:54,3.8)
23:45
(0:54,3.8)
23:29
(0:39,2.7)
23:29
(0:39,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cooke, Brianna Jr JV 23:52.3 7:42 3.1 100/216 5/8 11/15 7/23 22:47 22:47 22:47
Craycraft, Natalie So F/S 24:37.7 7:57 3.1 161/198 7/7 13/15 10/14
Cristerna, Isabel Jr JV 22:28.2 7:15 3.1 39/216 1/8 5/15 17/48 24:15
(1:47,7.3)
24:15
(1:47,7.3)
24:15
(1:47,7.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dominguz, Paulette So F/S 21:49.1 7:02 3.1 64/198 2/7 2/15 18/37 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dorame, Megan So F/S 22:48.3 7:21 3.1 106/198 5/7 6/15 12/26
Essman, Madeline Jr JV 23:36.7 7:37 3.1 87/216 4/8 10/15 10/29 22:54 22:54 22:54 22:54
Irvani, Kaya Fr JV 27:20.1 8:49 3.1 178/216 8/8 15/15 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Long, Alicia Jr JV 22:50.3 7:22 3.1 55/216 3/8 8/15 7/32 23:51
(1:00,4.2)
23:51
(1:00,4.2)
23:51
(1:00,4.2)
23:51
(1:00,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Medina, Darla Fr F/S 22:05.5 7:08 3.1 78/198 4/7 4/15 11/28 You ROCK! (PG)
Mejia, Katey Sr JV 24:27.7 7:53 3.1 116/216 6/8 12/15 6/20 25:13
(0:45,3.0)
25:13
(0:45,3.0)
25:13
(0:45,3.0)
25:13
(0:45,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pham, Madison Jr JV 24:58.2 8:03 3.1 131/216 7/8 14/15 3/12 26:13
(1:15,4.8)
26:13
(1:15,4.8)
26:13
(1:15,4.8)
26:13
(1:15,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sveda, Gia So F/S 21:53.8 7:04 3.1 67/198 3/7 3/15 14/34 26:46
(4:52,18.2)
26:46
(4:52,18.2)
26:46
(4:52,18.2)
26:46
(4:52,18.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Templeman, Madison So F/S 21:28.4 6:56 3.1 53/198 1/7 1/15 19/38
Zertuche, Abigail So F/S 23:32.4 7:36 3.1 130/198 6/7 9/15 11/21 27:37
(4:04,14.7)
27:37
(4:04,14.7)
27:37
(4:04,14.7)
27:37
(4:04,14.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 10/23 115:38
1:24
3.1 7:28 7:15 7:42 250 6:22 114:59 114:59 109:32 Isabel Cristerna (29), Emily Cody (41), Alicia Long (42), Madeline Essman (64), Brianna Cooke (74)
F/S 1st 5 17/26 110:05
1:20
3.1 7:06 6:56 7:21 365 6:33 113:40
(3:34,3.1)
113:40
(3:34,3.1)
103:10 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Madison Templeman (53), Paulette Dominguz (64), Gia Sveda (67), Darla Medina (77), Megan Dorame (104)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brianna Lucas Sr Great Oak 19:25.2 6:16
2 Maddie Franco Jr La Serna 19:37.4 6:20
3 Isabelle Buncab Jr Great Oak 19:43.4 6:22
4 Kendall Harrison Jr Great Oak 19:45.4 6:22
5 Kat Candray Sr Great Oak 19:48.5 6:23
6 Bella Clause Jr Great Oak 19:56.1 6:26
7 Ivy Johnson Jr Great Oak 19:59.1 6:27
8 Zoe Medranda Jr Great Oak 20:08.6 6:30
9 Josie Rogers Sr Great Oak 20:29 6:36
10 Mcconathy Midori Fr Capistrano Valley 20:29.9 6:37
11 Elizabeth Richter Sr Great Oak 20:44.6 6:41
12 Natalia Gagliano Fr Palos Verdes 20:49.4 6:43
13 Audrey Reyes Jr St Francis (SAC) 20:53.9 6:44
14 Morgan Farrier Jr Palos Verdes 21:04.9 6:48
15 Claire Bringetto Fr Clovis West 21:08.8 6:49
16 Alex Larsen Jr Great Oak 21:12.8 6:51
17 Natalie Watson Sr Palos Verdes 21:17.5 6:52
18 Berryman Baylee Fr Capistrano Valley 21:19.4 6:53
19 Megan Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 21:21 6:53
20 Jada Kredo Sr Capistrano Valley 21:21.1 6:53
21 Carly Leandro Jr Foothill Technology 21:24 6:54
22 Leonard Amelia Jr St Mary's (OR) 21:36.1 6:58
23 Eden Houske Sr Palos Verdes 21:39.1 6:59
24 Cynthia Movsisian Jr Burbank 21:47 7:02
25 Sarah Corsaro Jr Palos Verdes 21:49.9 7:03
26 Natalie Aynilian Sr Agoura 21:50.5 7:03
27 Violet Sheriff Jr Madera South 21:56.3 7:05
28 Libby Garabedian Jr Capistrano Valley 21:58.8 7:05
29 Morgan Watson Sr St Francis (SAC) 22:01.2 7:06
30 Ellie Civello Sr Maria Carrillo 22:01.8 7:06
31 Hayley Mordy Sr Capistrano Valley 22:06.3 7:08
32 Emma Hollenbach Jr St Francis (SAC) 22:07.4 7:08
33 Brianna King Jr Ayala 22:09.6 7:09
34 Alondra Huerta So Sanger 22:20 7:12
35 Peri Plantenberg Fr Homestead 22:22.1 7:13
36 Julieta Llamas Jr Madera South 22:24.1 7:14
37 Jenna Handschumacher Fr Great Oak 22:26.6 7:14
38 Rachel Spellman Jr Oak Park 22:27.8 7:15
39 Isabel Cristerna Jr El Toro 22:28.2 7:15 1/8 5/15 17/48 24:15
(1:47)
24:15
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Isabella Torres Fr Ayala 22:28.9 7:15
41 Liz Verdin Sr Oak Park 22:30.5 7:16
42 Jameela Sanchez Jr Madera South 22:33 7:16
43 Anna Yang Sr Sanger 22:33 7:16
44 Lawrence Eliza Sr St Mary's (OR) 22:34.3 7:17
45 Saalberg Lauren Fr Capistrano Valley 22:35.1 7:17
46 Athena Cruz-albrecht Jr Oak Park 22:36.2 7:17
47 Samantha Geyer Jr Agoura 22:37 7:18
48 Lexy Martinucci Fr Las Lomas 22:37.4 7:18
49 Lilly O'gara So St Francis (SAC) 22:39.3 7:18
50 Emily Martin So San Ramon Valley 22:45.2 7:20
51 Marisa Petersen Jr St Francis (SAC) 22:45.3 7:20
52 Izzy Bittencourt Jr Burbank 22:45.9 7:21
53 Haley Joerger Jr Maria Carrillo 22:48.5 7:21
54 Emily Cody Sr El Toro 22:50.2 7:22 2/8 7/15 13/41 23:45
(0:54)
23:45
(0:54)
23:29
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Alicia Long Jr El Toro 22:50.3 7:22 3/8 8/15 7/32 23:51
(1:00)
23:51
(1:00)
23:51
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Fiona Chen So Homestead 22:50.3 7:22
57 Paige Medrano Fr Arroyo Grande 22:53.2 7:23
58 Summer Delehanty So Las Lomas 22:53.3 7:23
59 Anika Schlenker Jr Agoura 22:53.7 7:23
60 Nirali Patel Sr Ayala 22:54.1 7:23
61 Ivy Chang So Homestead 22:54.9 7:24
62 Eva Marta Jr Crescenta Valley 22:55.1 7:24
63 Julia Fogel Sr Agoura 22:55.6 7:24
64 Claire Devalle Jr San Ramon Valley 22:59.1 7:25
65 Mariana Vargas Jr Quartz Hill 23:00.8 7:25
66 Jennifer Cary Fr Ayala 23:04.3 7:27
67 Brenda Galvan So San Juan Hills 23:05.6 7:27
68 Elena Moorehead So St Francis (SAC) 23:07.1 7:27
69 Ariana Parizadeh So Arcadia 23:08 7:28
70 Natalia Grogan So Arcadia 23:09.8 7:28
71 Monika Guttierrez Jr Madera South 23:12.9 7:29
72 Haley Witrago So Sanger 23:13.3 7:29
73 Raquel Goli Sr Burbank 23:14.6 7:30
74 Marina Zernik Jr Thousand Oaks 23:17.8 7:31
75 Madison Venegas Sr Oak Park 23:17.8 7:31
76 Adriana Harmon Jr Quartz Hill 23:18.4 7:31
77 Leslie Zarate So Sanger 23:19 7:31
78 Leilani Wetterau Fr Arcadia 23:20.3 7:32
79 Valerie Boylan Fr Clovis North 23:21.9 7:32
80 Catherine Tate So Las Lomas 23:25.1 7:33
81 Naomi Brand Jr Quartz Hill 23:26.4 7:34
82 Anya Debelynska Sr University City 23:28.2 7:34
83 Emily Smith Sr Amador Valley 23:30.9 7:35
84 Jasmine Garcia Jr Arroyo Grande 23:32.4 7:36
85 Allison Prestwich So St Francis (SAC) 23:34.4 7:36
86 Dyaneli Diaz Sr McFarland 23:35 7:36
87 Madeline Essman Jr El Toro 23:36.7 7:37 4/8 10/15 10/29 22:54 22:54 22:54
88 Victoria Magnone Fr Sanger 23:36.8 7:37
89 Samantha Daniels So Bishop O'Dowd 23:37.8 7:37
90 Emma Delahanty So Clovis High 23:38 7:37
91 Raina Larson Sr Las Lomas 23:41.7 7:39
92 Kylie Nguyen Sr University City 23:42.2 7:39
93 Elizabeth Dorantes Jr Quartz Hill 23:44.1 7:39
94 Emily Miller Fr San Ramon Valley 23:46.6 7:40
95 Jasmine Carpenter Sr Quartz Hill 23:46.7 7:40
96 Tara Smith Sr University City 23:47.3 7:40
97 Katelyn Sim Fr Arcadia 23:47.9 7:41
98 Ashley Casden Sr University City 23:49.5 7:41
99 Shannon Ferrall Sr Arroyo Grande 23:51.6 7:42
100 Brianna Cooke Jr El Toro 23:52.3 7:42 5/8 11/15 7/23 22:47 22:47
101 Jenna Flaming Fr Clovis High 23:54.9 7:43
102 Madison Bravo Fr Ayala 23:59 7:44
103 Samantha Martinez So Ayala 24:01.5 7:45
104 Angelina Gray-reyes Fr Foothill Technology 24:04.2 7:46
105 Evelyn Ramos Sr St Joseph (Lakewood) 24:05.1 7:46
106 Jennifer Esparza Fr Sanger 24:06.1 7:46
107 Sara Morrison Jr Dublin 24:06.9 7:47
108 Sarah Bazua Sr St Joseph (Lakewood) 24:06.9 7:47
109 Jaden Levinson Jr Agoura 24:08.3 7:47
110 Elise Cypher Sr Bishop O'Dowd 24:09.3 7:48
111 Hannah Saib So Dos Pueblos 24:10.5 7:48
112 Estella Ye Jr Dos Pueblos 24:13.9 7:49
113 Melody Mejia So Burbank 24:14.5 7:49
114 Jenna Mauger Sr Las Lomas 24:18.9 7:51
115 Zahira Manriquez Sr Burbank 24:25 7:53
116 Katey Mejia Sr El Toro 24:27.7 7:53 6/8 12/15 6/20 25:13
(0:45)
25:13
(0:45)
25:13
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
117 Leticia Madueno Sr Wasco 24:28.9 7:54
118 Janelle Asato So North Torrance 24:32.4 7:55
119 Isabella Garza So McFarland 24:32.8 7:55
120 Amee Davis So Thousand Oaks 24:33.8 7:55
121 Gladis Perez So Shafter 24:34.7 7:56
122 Adriana Coca Fr Shafter 24:36.7 7:56
123 Savannah Vuong So Arcadia 24:37.5 7:57
124 Donya Sallak Jr Dublin 24:40.7 7:58
125 Rebecca Symmank Jr Dublin 24:42 7:58
126 Erika Hernandez Jr Madera South 24:44.8 7:59
127 Alina Tong Sr Oak Park 24:45.5 7:59
128 Maddie Algarin Sr Homestead 24:46.8 8:00
129 Caylin Livingston Jr Quartz Hill 24:47.2 8:00
130 Fatima Suratwala Jr Amador Valley 24:51.7 8:01
131 Madison Pham Jr El Toro 24:58.2 8:03 7/8 14/15 3/12 26:13
(1:15)
26:13
(1:15)
26:13
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
132 Vanessa Rogers Jr University City 24:59.7 8:04
133 Kylie Davison Jr Arroyo Grande 25:00.6 8:04
134 Meline Minasian Sr Arcadia 25:01.8 8:04
135 Maika Schneider Fr Bishop O'Dowd 25:03.3 8:05
136 Calla Marchetti Jr Albany 25:07.7 8:06
137 Selah Toler Fr St Joseph (Lakewood) 25:08.6 8:07
138 Natasha Jimenez Jr Dublin 25:09 8:07
139 Daniela Vargas Sr Quartz Hill 25:12.3 8:08
140 Cristal Reyes Jr Madera South 25:18.6 8:10
141 Maya Kamen Jr Agoura 25:20 8:10
142 Samantha Thompson Sr Las Lomas 25:23.9 8:12
143 Jazlyn Lopez So Wasco 25:24.8 8:12
144 Jessica Uyeno Jr Dos Pueblos 25:24.8 8:12
145 Maria Orea Jr Santee 25:25.5 8:12
146 Sydney Silva Sr Exeter 25:26.5 8:12
147 Aida Lisignoli Sr St Mary's (OR) 25:32.5 8:14
148 Sydney Marshall Fr Clovis West 25:36.4 8:16
149 Mia Rahman Sr Bishop O'Dowd 25:47.2 8:19
150 Rebecca Rogers Jr University City 25:48.1 8:19
151 Lesly Meza So Wasco 25:54.8 8:22
152 Megan Duran So Clovis High 25:58.9 8:23
153 Lisa Miguel So Clovis West 26:05.3 8:25
154 Zoey Cardosa Fr San Joaquin Memorial 26:08.1 8:26
155 Naomi Friedlander So Bishop O'Dowd 26:09.6 8:26
156 Anni Laberge Jr Amador Valley 26:10.7 8:27
157 Bailey Brothers Jr Skyline 26:11.5 8:27
158 Vanessa Lopez Fr Wasco 26:16 8:28
159 Emily Yeadaker So Bishop O'Dowd 26:20.3 8:30
160 Julie Goetschi Sr Dos Pueblos 26:20.5 8:30
161 Briana Padilla Jr Roosevelt 26:20.7 8:30
162 Jessica Torres Sr Shafter 26:23.1 8:31
163 Jullian Gorcica So Mayfield 26:24.6 8:31
164 Joanna Arizoca Jr Wasco 26:28.4 8:32
165 Jackie Castanon Jr St Joseph (Lakewood) 26:28.8 8:33
166 Greeshma Gundavaram Fr Amador Valley 26:33 8:34
167 Maya Eghbali Fr Oak Park 26:36 8:35
168 Alessandra Paz Fr Shafter 26:38 8:35
169 Samantha Vargas So St Joseph (Lakewood) 26:58.4 8:42
170 Lily O'hare So Bishop O'Dowd 27:00.1 8:43
171 Emily Fogel Jr Agoura 27:01.7 8:43
172 Jasmine-rose Gutierrez Jr Clovis West 27:02.5 8:43
173 Kendall Roberts Fr Edison (HB) 27:03.7 8:44
174 Ellie Bourret Sr San Lorenzo Valley 27:04 8:44
175 Crystal Garcia Jr Edison (HB) 27:06.1 8:45
176 Brooke Saathoff Fr Tahoe - Truckee 27:07 8:45
177 Enni Koykka Sr Clovis West 27:11.9 8:46
178 Kaya Irvani Fr El Toro 27:20.1 8:49 8/8 15/15 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
179 Candy Li Fr Mayfield 27:21.9 8:50
180 Cindy Lin Jr Amador Valley 27:22.6 8:50
181 Michaela Hoyman So Foothill (NCS) 27:25 8:51
182 Lauren Pulido Sr St Joseph (Lakewood) 27:25.4 8:51
183 Katelyn Sambueso Jr San Joaquin Memorial 27:31.6 8:53
184 Graciela Gonzalez Fr Wasco 27:32 8:53
185 Callie Mccarthy Fr Foothill (NCS) 27:36.9 8:54
186 Alexandra Vaquilar Fr Clovis West 27:38.3 8:55
187 Katherine Moses Fr Mayfield 27:44.3 8:57
188 Shriya Gupta Fr Dublin 27:50.3 8:59
189 Julina Arizoca Jr Wasco 27:53.2 9:00
190 Sofya Arakelyan Jr Burbank 27:56.5 9:01
191 Milan Perez Jr Clovis West 27:58.9 9:02
192 Isabella Tokarz So Bishop O'Dowd 28:12.7 9:06
193 Ciara Pineira Sr Edison (HB) 28:15.5 9:07
194 Arleny Garcia Jr Exeter 28:17 9:07
195 Morgan Westcott Fr Amador Valley 28:35.9 9:14
196 Jillian Aquino Sr Clovis North 28:36.8 9:14
197 Aneela Mocherla So Dublin 28:40.6 9:15
198 Meghan Armstrong Sr Clovis High 28:41.6 9:15
199 Aleyda Zenteno Sr Santee 28:42.5 9:16
200 Gianna Velasco Sr San Juan Hills 28:54.7 9:20
201 Lilly Cloutier Jr Foothill (NCS) 29:04.6 9:23
202 Amy Wang So Amador Valley 29:14.8 9:26
203 Emily Anguiano Jr Exeter 30:04.8 9:42
204 Kayla Seidler Jr Dublin 30:09.7 9:44
205 Elizvet Alvarado Fr Wasco 30:17.2 9:46
206 Gabriella Cardona Fr Foothill (NCS) 30:42.4 9:54
207 Madison Polizzotto Fr Edison (HB) 31:00.2 10:00
208 Kaila Anderson So Edison (HB) 31:16.2 10:05
209 Deborah Rosas Jr University City 31:28.4 10:09
210 Asata Spencer-gilard Jr Skyline 31:49 10:16
211 Janelle Mondesir So Bishop O'Dowd 31:49.4 10:16
212 Anagha Segar Jr Amador Valley 32:43.4 10:33
213 Xiolani Page-smith Fr Dublin 33:07.8 10:41
214 Anahi Chavez Jr Shafter 33:10 10:42
215 Katelyn Chang Sr St Joseph (Lakewood) 33:12 10:43
216 Makayla Guitierrez Jr Exeter 36:36.4 11:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
98:39
19:44
6:22
15 Brianna Lucas
Sr
19:25
6:16
1
Isabelle Buncab
Jr
19:43
6:22
2
Kendall Harrison
Jr
19:45
6:22
3
Kat Candray
Sr
19:49
6:23
4
Bella Clause
Jr
19:56
6:26
5
Ivy Johnson
Jr
19:59
6:27
6
Zoe Medranda
Jr
20:09
6:30
7
2 Palos Verdes
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
106:41
21:20
6:53
67 Natalia Gagliano
Fr
20:49
6:43
9
Morgan Farrier
Jr
21:05
6:48
11
Natalie Watson
Sr
21:18
6:52
13
Eden Houske
Sr
21:39
6:59
16
Sarah Corsaro
Jr
21:50
7:03
18








3 Capistrano Valley
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
107:16
21:27
6:55
81 Mcconathy Midori
Fr
20:30
6:37
8
Berryman Baylee
Fr
21:19
6:53
14
Jada Kredo
Sr
21:21
6:53
15
Libby Garabedian
Jr
21:59
7:05
21
Hayley Mordy
Sr
22:06
7:08
23
Saalberg Lauren
Fr
22:35
7:17
34




4 St Francis (SAC)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:51
110:27
22:05
7:08
133 Audrey Reyes
Jr
20:54
6:44
10
Morgan Watson
Sr
22:01
7:06
22
Emma Hollenbach
Jr
22:07
7:08
24
Lilly O'gara
So
22:39
7:18
38
Marisa Petersen
Jr
22:45
7:20
39
Elena Moorehead
So
23:07
7:27
49
Allison Prestwich
So
23:34
7:36
63
5 Ayala
9-6-8-7-5
Gap: 1:49
114:36
22:55
7:24
223 Brianna King
Jr
22:10
7:09
25
Isabella Torres
Fr
22:29
7:15
30
Nirali Patel
Sr
22:54
7:23
45
Jennifer Cary
Fr
23:04
7:27
48
Madison Bravo
Fr
23:59
7:44
75
Samantha Martinez
So
24:02
7:45
76




6 Madera South
8-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:49
114:51
22:58
7:25
224 Violet Sheriff
Jr
21:56
7:05
20
Julieta Llamas
Jr
22:24
7:14
27
Jameela Sanchez
Jr
22:33
7:16
32
Monika Guttierrez
Jr
23:13
7:29
52
Erika Hernandez
Jr
24:45
7:59
93
Cristal Reyes
Jr
25:19
8:10
104




7 Agoura
7-6-7-6-7
Gap: 2:18
114:25
22:53
7:23
226 Natalie Aynilian
Sr
21:51
7:03
19
Samantha Geyer
Jr
22:37
7:18
36
Anika Schlenker
Jr
22:54
7:23
44
Julia Fogel
Sr
22:56
7:24
46
Jaden Levinson
Jr
24:08
7:47
81
Maya Kamen
Jr
25:20
8:10
105
Emily Fogel
Jr
27:02
8:43
125
8 Sanger
10-9-10-9-8
Gap: 1:17
115:02
23:00
7:25
234 Alondra Huerta
So
22:20
7:12
26
Anna Yang
Sr
22:33
7:16
33
Haley Witrago
So
23:13
7:29
53
Leslie Zarate
So
23:19
7:31
57
Victoria Magnone
Fr
23:37
7:37
65
Jennifer Esparza
Fr
24:06
7:46
78




9 Oak Park
11-9-6-8-9
Gap: 2:18
115:38
23:08
7:28
243 Rachel Spellman
Jr
22:28
7:15
28
Liz Verdin
Sr
22:31
7:16
31
Athena Cruz-albrecht
Jr
22:36
7:17
35
Madison Venegas
Sr
23:18
7:31
55
Alina Tong
Sr
24:46
7:59
94
Maya Eghbali
Fr
26:36
8:35
121




10 El Toro
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:24
115:38
23:08
7:28
250 Isabel Cristerna
Jr
22:28
7:15
29
Emily Cody
Sr
22:50
7:22
41
Alicia Long
Jr
22:50
7:22
42
Madeline Essman
Jr
23:37
7:37
64
Brianna Cooke
Jr
23:52
7:42
74
Katey Mejia
Sr
24:28
7:53
86
Madison Pham
Jr
24:58
8:03
97
11 Burbank
6-8-9-11-11
Gap: 2:38
116:27
23:17
7:31
279 Cynthia Movsisian
Jr
21:47
7:02
17
Izzy Bittencourt
Jr
22:46
7:21
40
Raquel Goli
Sr
23:15
7:30
54
Melody Mejia
So
24:15
7:49
83
Zahira Manriquez
Sr
24:25
7:53
85
Sofya Arakelyan
Jr
27:57
9:01
136




12 Las Lomas
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:42
116:56
23:23
7:33
290 Lexy Martinucci
Fr
22:37
7:18
37
Summer Delehanty
So
22:53
7:23
43
Catherine Tate
So
23:25
7:33
59
Raina Larson
Sr
23:42
7:39
67
Jenna Mauger
Sr
24:19
7:51
84
Samantha Thompson
Sr
25:24
8:12
106




13 Quartz Hill
14-14-14-14-13
Gap: 0:46
117:16
23:27
7:34
302 Mariana Vargas
Jr
23:01
7:25
47
Adriana Harmon
Jr
23:18
7:31
56
Naomi Brand
Jr
23:26
7:34
60
Elizabeth Dorantes
Jr
23:44
7:39
69
Jasmine Carpenter
Sr
23:47
7:40
70
Caylin Livingston
Jr
24:47
8:00
95
Daniela Vargas
Sr
25:12
8:08
103
14 Arcadia
15-13-13-13-14
Gap: 1:30
118:04
23:37
7:37
321 Ariana Parizadeh
So
23:08
7:28
50
Natalia Grogan
So
23:10
7:28
51
Leilani Wetterau
Fr
23:20
7:32
58
Katelyn Sim
Fr
23:48
7:41
72
Savannah Vuong
So
24:38
7:57
90
Meline Minasian
Sr
25:02
8:04
99




15 University City
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:32
119:47
23:57
7:44
371 Anya Debelynska
Sr
23:28
7:34
61
Kylie Nguyen
Sr
23:42
7:39
68
Tara Smith
Sr
23:47
7:40
71
Ashley Casden
Sr
23:50
7:41
73
Vanessa Rogers
Jr
25:00
8:04
98
Rebecca Rogers
Jr
25:48
8:19
110
Deborah Rosas
Jr
31:28
10:09
145
16 Bishop O'Dowd
18-17-17-16-16
Gap: 2:32
124:47
24:57
8:03
470 Samantha Daniels
So
23:38
7:37
66
Elise Cypher
Sr
24:09
7:48
82
Maika Schneider
Fr
25:03
8:05
100
Mia Rahman
Sr
25:47
8:19
109
Naomi Friedlander
So
26:10
8:26
113
Emily Yeadaker
So
26:20
8:30
116
Lily O'hare
So
27:00
8:43
124
17 Clovis West
5-15-16-17-17
Gap: 6:03
127:05
25:25
8:12
487 Claire Bringetto
Fr
21:09
6:49
12
Sydney Marshall
Fr
25:36
8:16
108
Lisa Miguel
So
26:05
8:25
112
Jasmine-rose Gutierrez
Jr
27:03
8:43
126
Enni Koykka
Sr
27:12
8:46
129
Alexandra Vaquilar
Fr
27:38
8:55
133
Milan Perez
Jr
27:59
9:02
137
18 Dublin
20-20-19-18-18
Gap: 3:43
126:29
25:18
8:10
498 Sara Morrison
Jr
24:07
7:47
79
Donya Sallak
Jr
24:41
7:58
91
Rebecca Symmank
Jr
24:42
7:58
92
Natasha Jimenez
Jr
25:09
8:07
102
Shriya Gupta
Fr
27:50
8:59
134
Aneela Mocherla
So
28:41
9:15
140
Kayla Seidler
Jr
30:10
9:44
142
19 St Joseph (Lakewood)
19-18-18-19-19
Gap: 2:53
126:48
25:22
8:11
500 Evelyn Ramos
Sr
24:05
7:46
77
Sarah Bazua
Sr
24:07
7:47
80
Selah Toler
Fr
25:09
8:07
101
Jackie Castanon
Jr
26:29
8:33
119
Samantha Vargas
So
26:58
8:42
123
Lauren Pulido
Sr
27:25
8:51
131
Katelyn Chang
Sr
33:12
10:43
147
20 Amador Valley
17-19-20-20-20
Gap: 3:52
128:29
25:42
8:17
522 Emily Smith
Sr
23:31
7:35
62
Fatima Suratwala
Jr
24:52
8:01
96
Anni Laberge
Jr
26:11
8:27
114
Greeshma Gundavaram
Fr
26:33
8:34
120
Cindy Lin
Jr
27:23
8:50
130
Morgan Westcott
Fr
28:36
9:14
139
Amy Wang
So
29:15
9:26
141
21 Wasco
21-22-22-22-21
Gap: 2:00
128:33
25:43
8:18
538 Leticia Madueno
Sr
24:29
7:54
87
Jazlyn Lopez
So
25:25
8:12
107
Lesly Meza
So
25:55
8:22
111
Vanessa Lopez
Fr
26:16
8:28
115
Joanna Arizoca
Jr
26:28
8:32
118
Graciela Gonzalez
Fr
27:32
8:53
132
Julina Arizoca
Jr
27:53
9:00
135
22 Shafter
22-21-21-21-22
Gap: 8:35
135:23
27:05
8:44
562 Gladis Perez
So
24:35
7:56
88
Adriana Coca
Fr
24:37
7:56
89
Jessica Torres
Sr
26:23
8:31
117
Alessandra Paz
Fr
26:38
8:35
122
Anahi Chavez
Jr
33:10
10:42
146








23 Edison (HB)
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 4:13
144:42
28:56
9:20
680 Kendall Roberts
Fr
27:04
8:44
127
Crystal Garcia
Jr
27:06
8:45
128
Ciara Pineira
Sr
28:16
9:07
138
Madison Polizzotto
Fr
31:00
10:00
143
Kaila Anderson
So
31:16
10:05
144








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nia Lamas Fr Sanger 18:36.6 6:00
2 Abby Fletcher So Oak Ridge 19:22.4 6:15
3 Maia Marquez Fr Dublin 19:25.8 6:16
4 Allison Yee Fr Buchanan 19:31.6 6:18
5 Devine Torza Fr Great Oak 19:40.8 6:21
6 Ava Maier Fr Oak Ridge 19:43.1 6:22
7 Jannah Sheriff Fr Monta Vista 19:48.8 6:23
8 Caroline Jilek So Great Oak 19:58.4 6:27
9 Claire Silva Fr St Francis (SAC) 19:58.5 6:27
10 Shaylee Grimm So San Luis Obispo 19:59.2 6:27
11 Shirin Dunker Fr San Juan Hills 20:00.6 6:27
12 Gabrianna Bass So Burbank 20:05.9 6:29
13 Elin Markarian So Burbank 20:10.1 6:30
14 Emmi Peo Fr San Juan Hills 20:13.8 6:32
15 Kiera Deboard Fr Great Oak 20:17.3 6:33
16 Grace Bonvechio Fr Palos Verdes 20:18.6 6:33
17 Grace Rubio So San Luis Obispo 20:20 6:34
18 Ainslee Robbins Fr Great Oak 20:22.2 6:34
19 Gianna Chiaramonte So Buchanan 20:22.9 6:34
20 Kaley Cardenas So Sanger 20:29.2 6:37
21 Petra Kidd Fr Tahoe - Truckee 20:31.5 6:37
22 Grace Greenelsh So San Luis Obispo 20:34.7 6:38
23 Tiana Oliver So Oak Ridge 20:39 6:40
24 Izzy Zuniga So San Juan Hills 20:39.3 6:40
25 Noela Kim So Burbank 20:43 6:41
26 Zoe Zeron So Burbank 20:43 6:41
27 Elisabeth Hsu Fr Monta Vista 20:45.9 6:42
28 Lexi Lee Fr Maria Carrillo 20:53.1 6:44
29 Kaitlyn Hernandez So McFarland 20:53.3 6:44
30 Jennifer Recinos So Sanger 20:56.5 6:45
31 Jessica Recinos So Sanger 20:57.6 6:46
32 Jasmine Aguilera Fr Buchanan 20:59.3 6:46
33 Amelia Swanson So Tahoe - Truckee 20:59.9 6:46
34 Eden Haack Fr Crescenta Valley 21:00.1 6:46
35 Rylie Parker So Ayala 21:00.2 6:47
36 Katie Lai Fr Dublin 21:00.6 6:47
37 Julia Bloom So San Luis Obispo 21:02.5 6:47
38 Emma Nelson So Palos Verdes 21:05.6 6:48
39 Natalie Diaz So Palos Verdes 21:07.8 6:49
40 Sydney Wooden So Bella Vista 21:08.1 6:49
41 Kelly Tsun Fr Arcadia 21:08.1 6:49
42 Jahari Garcia So Sanger 21:11.9 6:50
43 Julia Nevens So Great Oak 21:12.3 6:50
44 Olivia House Fr Maria Carrillo 21:12.6 6:51
45 Leila Swenson Fr Bella Vista 21:13.1 6:51
46 Vivian Lau Fr Monta Vista 21:13.9 6:51
47 Reese Sion Fr Crescenta Valley 21:16.9 6:52
48 Katarina Weisinger So Arcadia 21:17.8 6:52
49 Jariah Lopez So Buchanan 21:22.5 6:54
50 Olivia Gomez So Ayala 21:24.8 6:54
51 Natalia Tong So San Juan Hills 21:24.9 6:54
52 Sherwood-kong Taili Fr Crescenta Valley 21:28.3 6:56
53 Madison Templeman So El Toro 21:28.4 6:56 1/7 1/15 19/38
54 Hana Mazur So Tahoe - Truckee 21:28.6 6:56
55 Kyalin Abarabar Fr Burbank 21:35.5 6:58
56 Sofia Butler So Burbank 21:36 6:58
57 Dylan Wright Fr Oak Ridge 21:36.4 6:58
58 Ashley Jepkoech-busienei Fr Maria Carrillo 21:36.7 6:58
59 Mckenna Mckrell Fr St Francis (SAC) 21:36.9 6:58
60 Hallie Chen Fr Edison (HB) 21:39.5 6:59
61 Sienna Bianchi Fr Sanger 21:41.6 7:00
62 Kayla Rutz Fr Oak Ridge 21:43.6 7:01
63 Sonny Strusinski Fr Tahoe - Truckee 21:49 7:02
64 Paulette Dominguz So El Toro 21:49.1 7:02 2/7 2/15 18/37 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Vivian Mattice Fr Maria Carrillo 21:49.2 7:02
66 Anica Maniang So Arcadia 21:52.3 7:03
67 Gia Sveda So El Toro 21:53.8 7:04 3/7 3/15 14/34 26:46
(4:52)
26:46
(4:52)
26:46
(4:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Mckenzie Childs Fr Bella Vista 21:53.9 7:04
69 Silvia Kambouridis Fr Skyline 21:54.9 7:04
70 Margot Evans So Ayala 21:56.7 7:05
71 Lauren Naehu Fr Palos Verdes 21:58.1 7:05
72 Coco Steel So San Luis Obispo 21:59.5 7:06
73 Trisha Shangle Fr Dublin 21:59.6 7:06
74 Maryn Wells Fr Buchanan 22:01.1 7:06
75 Nora Smith Fr St Francis (SAC) 22:02.1 7:06
76 Lauren Johnson Fr San Juan Hills 22:04.3 7:07
77 Juliet Garza So Sanger 22:04.7 7:07
78 Darla Medina Fr El Toro 22:05.5 7:08 4/7 4/15 11/28
79 Madelyn Gonzalez Fr McFarland 22:06.4 7:08
80 Gillian Ong So Oak Park 22:08 7:08
81 Lily Keeler So San Juan Hills 22:08.6 7:09
82 Kelsey Heffernan Fr Agoura 22:09 7:09
83 Vanessa Ramirez Fr Nordhoff 22:09.5 7:09
84 Elisha Tong Fr Oak Park 22:11 7:09
85 Kea Gildersleeve Fr San Luis Obispo 22:14.5 7:10
86 Ashley Legler So University City 22:14.6 7:11
87 April Engelmeier So San Luis Obispo 22:15.3 7:11
88 Kiwi Stevens Fr Edison (HB) 22:16.9 7:11
89 Phoebe Roberts Fr Agoura 22:18.5 7:12
90 Sasha Shaffer So Edison (HB) 22:18.8 7:12
91 Kyra Manley Fr Bella Vista 22:20.1 7:12
92 Molly Chambers Fr St Francis (SAC) 22:22.7 7:13
93 Brandi Peck Fr Great Oak 22:28.7 7:15
94 Anoushka Lakshmi Fr Monta Vista 22:29.5 7:15
95 Julia Uhm Fr Burbank 22:29.7 7:15
96 Neha Jag Fr Oak Park 22:31.4 7:16
97 Vicky Li So Arcadia 22:32.1 7:16
98 Grace Hodous So Tahoe - Truckee 22:37 7:18
99 Ella Freeman So Tahoe - Truckee 22:37.6 7:18
100 Greta Norris Fr Palos Verdes 22:37.6 7:18
101 Brianna Watcher So Crescenta Valley 22:39.9 7:19
102 Chloe Sorrell So Arcadia 22:41.8 7:19
103 Aylin Askin Fr Oak Ridge 22:44.5 7:20
104 Alexys Jones Fr St Francis (SAC) 22:44.7 7:20
105 Bianca Carrillo So McFarland 22:47.2 7:21
106 Megan Dorame So El Toro 22:48.3 7:21 5/7 6/15 12/26
107 Greta Glueck So Skyline 22:51.7 7:22
108 Upasana Dilip So Monta Vista 22:52.2 7:23
109 Sidney Tran So Dublin 22:52.2 7:23
110 Flor Martinez Fr Madera South 22:53.5 7:23
111 Asiah Giuntoni So Quartz Hill 22:55.1 7:24
112 Erica Haley Fr Amador Valley 22:58.6 7:25
113 Jessica Cantu Fr Ayala 22:58.6 7:25
114 Shelby Ponce So Palos Verdes 22:59.8 7:25
115 Abby Phippen So Redwood (Visalia) 23:01 7:25
116 Sydney Reese So Oak Park 23:01.4 7:26
117 Mia Maciel Fr Redwood (Visalia) 23:04.4 7:27
118 Audrey Brenner So Bella Vista 23:08.7 7:28
119 Nikki Bondale So Amador Valley 23:11.1 7:29
120 Joy Huang Fr Arcadia 23:11.5 7:29
121 Addie Wilmer Fr Edison (HB) 23:13.7 7:30
122 Julia Robles Fr Great Oak 23:15.3 7:30
123 Karina Roddey So University City 23:15.4 7:30
124 Eleanor Sellman Fr Bishop O'Dowd 23:18.7 7:31
125 Grace Navarro So Ayala 23:21.4 7:32
126 Marissa Sanchez Fr Madera South 23:24.4 7:33
127 Taya Small Fr Amador Valley 23:28.4 7:34
128 Vicki Gallegos So Bella Vista 23:29.2 7:35
129 Melissa Canales So Quartz Hill 23:30.1 7:35
130 Abigail Zertuche So El Toro 23:32.4 7:36 6/7 9/15 11/21 27:37
(4:04)
27:37
(4:04)
27:37
(4:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
131 Allison Williams Fr St Francis (SAC) 23:33.7 7:36
132 Brooke Tabata Fr Ayala 23:35.2 7:37
133 Ariel Lee Fr Ayala 23:35.5 7:37
134 Sara Mccomb So Agoura 23:36.2 7:37
135 Kayla Diaz So McFarland 23:36.2 7:37
136 Lauren Nicholson So Oak Park 23:36.4 7:37
137 Ashley Lin Fr Arcadia 23:37 7:37
138 Valeria Borraez So Crescenta Valley 23:37 7:37
139 Kelly Helton So Crescenta Valley 23:37.1 7:37
140 Mariam Shalaby So Amador Valley 23:37.7 7:37
141 Nynke Propstra Fr Tahoe - Truckee 23:42.9 7:39
142 Dylan Moore Fr Maria Carrillo 23:42.9 7:39
143 Tori Medrano Fr Madera 23:54.1 7:43
144 Jill Heskett Fr St Francis (SAC) 23:55.5 7:43
145 Shaelyn Crichton Fr Bella Vista 23:59.6 7:44
146 Hannah Stiegler Fr University City 24:02.3 7:45
147 Mollie King Fr Bishop O'Dowd 24:03.2 7:46
148 Grace Mchale So Nordhoff 24:03.9 7:46
149 Janelle Flores Fr Sherman Burroughs 24:04.4 7:46
150 Ava Fagnani Fr Oak Park 24:06.8 7:47
151 Sierra Dismuke So Redwood (Visalia) 24:06.9 7:47
152 Alejandra Remolina Fr Dublin 24:07.7 7:47
153 Alejandra Tenorio Fr Roosevelt 24:14.4 7:49
154 Hailey Stahman Fr Quartz Hill 24:15.2 7:49
155 Madison Carion Fr La Reina 24:22.4 7:52
156 Alexa Solis Fr Edison (HB) 24:30.2 7:54
157 Katelyn Beck So Quartz Hill 24:32.2 7:55
158 Rebekah Larreynaga So Agoura 24:33.2 7:55
159 Zainab Neemuchwala Fr La Reina 24:33.4 7:55
160 Taylor Cheek So Clovis East 24:36.8 7:56
161 Natalie Craycraft So El Toro 24:37.7 7:57 7/7 13/15 10/14
162 Trinity Alarcon So Roosevelt 24:40.6 7:58
163 Madison Parrone Fr Oak Park 24:44.3 7:59
164 Priscilla Felix So McFarland 24:45.3 7:59
165 Michaela Dunstan Fr Bishop O'Dowd 24:46.8 8:00
166 Ciera Sesock Fr Redwood (Visalia) 24:49.3 8:00
167 Samantha Shao Fr Palos Verdes 24:51.5 8:01
168 Isabella Berger Fr Agoura 24:52.4 8:01
169 Jasmin Winters So Nordhoff 24:56.5 8:03
170 Sinead Aguilar Fr Crescenta Valley 24:57.6 8:03
171 Maritza Acosta So Quartz Hill 24:59.3 8:04
172 Maddy Passmore Fr Buchanan 25:04.5 8:05
173 Sarah Phippen So Redwood (Visalia) 25:14.8 8:09
174 Alea Seifert Fr University City 25:46.8 8:19
175 Amber Dancil So Redwood (Visalia) 25:54 8:21
176 Taylor Segal Fr University City 25:54.5 8:21
177 Taline Krumian Fr La Reina 26:05.6 8:25
178 Ivana Bustamante Fr University City 26:19.3 8:29
179 Maya Manesh So Dublin 26:22.5 8:30
180 Emma Woodward Fr University (Fresno) 26:31.6 8:33
181 Elsa Macias Fr University (Fresno) 26:40.5 8:36
182 Odalys Diaz Fr Clovis East 26:40.7 8:36
183 Arlette Santana So Madera 26:45.5 8:38
184 Abigale Richter Fr Bishop O'Dowd 26:52.3 8:40
185 Maya Perez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 26:57 8:42
186 Audrey Dewey So Oaks Christian 26:58.8 8:42
187 Jade Jimenez Fr Madera South 27:10.9 8:46
188 Astrid Boyd So Skyline 27:17.5 8:48
189 Isabel Dubois Fr Dublin 27:33.9 8:54
190 Katie Boyles So Clovis East 27:50 8:59
191 Jazmin Gayton Fr Exeter 27:57.2 9:01
192 Emma Pitstick So Skyline 27:58 9:01
193 Soraya Katzev Fr Bishop O'Dowd 29:20.4 9:28
194 Giavanna Siracusano So Agoura 30:47.5 9:56
195 Martha Hernandez So Exeter 31:04.4 10:01
196 Alexa Quezada So Exeter 32:04.5 10:21
197 Maria Avila So Roosevelt 33:34.1 10:50
198 Kathleen Faulkinbury Fr Sherman Burroughs 41:54.6 13:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
101:31
20:18
6:33
89 Devine Torza
Fr
19:41
6:21
5
Caroline Jilek
So
19:58
6:27
8
Kiera Deboard
Fr
20:17
6:33
15
Ainslee Robbins
Fr
20:22
6:34
18
Julia Nevens
So
21:12
6:50
43
Brandi Peck
Fr
22:29
7:15
91
Julia Robles
Fr
23:15
7:30
116
2 Sanger
1-3-6-3-2
Gap: 2:35
102:12
20:26
6:36
124 Nia Lamas
Fr
18:37
6:00
1
Kaley Cardenas
So
20:29
6:37
20
Jennifer Recinos
So
20:57
6:45
30
Jessica Recinos
So
20:58
6:46
31
Jahari Garcia
So
21:12
6:50
42
Sienna Bianchi
Fr
21:42
7:00
61
Juliet Garza
So
22:05
7:07
76
3 Burbank
10-5-5-2-3
Gap: 1:30
103:18
20:40
6:40
131 Gabrianna Bass
So
20:06
6:29
12
Elin Markarian
So
20:10
6:30
13
Noela Kim
So
20:43
6:41
25
Zoe Zeron
So
20:43
6:41
26
Kyalin Abarabar
Fr
21:36
6:58
55
Sofia Butler
So
21:36
6:58
56
Julia Uhm
Fr
22:30
7:15
93
4 Oak Ridge
2-1-2-5-4
Gap: 2:21
103:05
20:37
6:39
150 Abby Fletcher
So
19:22
6:15
2
Ava Maier
Fr
19:43
6:22
6
Tiana Oliver
So
20:39
6:40
23
Dylan Wright
Fr
21:36
6:58
57
Kayla Rutz
Fr
21:44
7:01
62
Aylin Askin
Fr
22:45
7:20
101




5 San Luis Obispo
8-7-3-4-5
Gap: 2:00
103:56
20:47
6:42
157 Shaylee Grimm
So
19:59
6:27
10
Grace Rubio
So
20:20
6:34
17
Grace Greenelsh
So
20:35
6:38
22
Julia Bloom
So
21:03
6:47
37
Coco Steel
So
22:00
7:06
71
Kea Gildersleeve
Fr
22:15
7:10
83
April Engelmeier
So
22:15
7:11
85
6 San Juan Hills
9-5-3-6-6
Gap: 2:04
104:23
20:53
6:44
175 Shirin Dunker
Fr
20:01
6:27
11
Emmi Peo
Fr
20:14
6:32
14
Izzy Zuniga
So
20:39
6:40
24
Natalia Tong
So
21:25
6:54
51
Lauren Johnson
Fr
22:04
7:07
75
Lily Keeler
So
22:09
7:09
80




7 Buchanan
4-4-7-7-7
Gap: 2:30
104:17
20:51
6:44
177 Allison Yee
Fr
19:32
6:18
4
Gianna Chiaramonte
So
20:23
6:34
19
Jasmine Aguilera
Fr
20:59
6:46
32
Jariah Lopez
So
21:23
6:54
49
Maryn Wells
Fr
22:01
7:06
73
Maddy Passmore
Fr
25:05
8:05
154




8 Palos Verdes
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:19
107:08
21:26
6:55
261 Grace Bonvechio
Fr
20:19
6:33
16
Emma Nelson
So
21:06
6:48
38
Natalie Diaz
So
21:08
6:49
39
Lauren Naehu
Fr
21:58
7:05
70
Greta Norris
Fr
22:38
7:18
98
Shelby Ponce
So
23:00
7:25
109
Samantha Shao
Fr
24:52
8:01
150
9 Tahoe - Truckee
12-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:06
107:26
21:29
6:56
267 Petra Kidd
Fr
20:32
6:37
21
Amelia Swanson
So
21:00
6:46
33
Hana Mazur
So
21:29
6:56
54
Sonny Strusinski
Fr
21:49
7:02
63
Grace Hodous
So
22:37
7:18
96
Ella Freeman
So
22:38
7:18
97
Nynke Propstra
Fr
23:43
7:39
132
10 Monta Vista
6-8-8-10-10
Gap: 3:03
107:10
21:26
6:55
277 Jannah Sheriff
Fr
19:49
6:23
7
Elisabeth Hsu
Fr
20:46
6:42
27
Vivian Lau
Fr
21:14
6:51
46
Anoushka Lakshmi
Fr
22:30
7:15
92
Upasana Dilip
So
22:52
7:23
105








11 Maria Carrillo
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 2:50
109:15
21:51
7:03
328 Lexi Lee
Fr
20:53
6:44
28
Olivia House
Fr
21:13
6:51
44
Ashley Jepkoech-busienei
Fr
21:37
6:58
58
Vivian Mattice
Fr
21:49
7:02
65
Dylan Moore
Fr
23:43
7:39
133








12 St Francis (SAC)
7-12-14-13-12
Gap: 2:46
108:45
21:45
7:01
334 Claire Silva
Fr
19:59
6:27
9
Mckenna Mckrell
Fr
21:37
6:58
59
Nora Smith
Fr
22:02
7:06
74
Molly Chambers
Fr
22:23
7:13
90
Alexys Jones
Fr
22:45
7:20
102
Allison Williams
Fr
23:34
7:36
123
Jill Heskett
Fr
23:56
7:43
134
13 Arcadia
18-17-17-16-13
Gap: 1:34
109:32
21:54
7:04
350 Kelly Tsun
Fr
21:08
6:49
41
Katarina Weisinger
So
21:18
6:52
48
Anica Maniang
So
21:52
7:03
66
Vicky Li
So
22:32
7:16
95
Chloe Sorrell
So
22:42
7:19
100
Joy Huang
Fr
23:12
7:29
114
Ashley Lin
Fr
23:37
7:37
129
14 Bella Vista
17-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:01
109:44
21:57
7:05
355 Sydney Wooden
So
21:08
6:49
40
Leila Swenson
Fr
21:13
6:51
45
Mckenzie Childs
Fr
21:54
7:04
68
Kyra Manley
Fr
22:20
7:12
89
Audrey Brenner
So
23:09
7:28
113
Vicki Gallegos
So
23:29
7:35
120
Shaelyn Crichton
Fr
24:00
7:44
135
15 Dublin
3-9-11-12-15
Gap: 4:42
109:26
21:53
7:04
357 Maia Marquez
Fr
19:26
6:16
3
Katie Lai
Fr
21:01
6:47
36
Trisha Shangle
Fr
22:00
7:06
72
Sidney Tran
So
22:52
7:23
106
Alejandra Remolina
Fr
24:08
7:47
140
Maya Manesh
So
26:23
8:30
160
Isabel Dubois
Fr
27:34
8:54
163
16 Crescenta Valley
15-14-13-13-16
Gap: 2:37
110:02
22:00
7:06
362 Eden Haack
Fr
21:00
6:46
34
Reese Sion
Fr
21:17
6:52
47
Sherwood-kong Taili
Fr
21:28
6:56
52
Brianna Watcher
So
22:40
7:19
99
Valeria Borraez
So
23:37
7:37
130
Kelly Helton
So
23:37
7:37
131
Sinead Aguilar
Fr
24:58
8:03
152
17 El Toro
19-19-18-17-17
Gap: 1:20
110:05
22:01
7:06
365 Madison Templeman
So
21:28
6:56
53
Paulette Dominguz
So
21:49
7:02
64
Gia Sveda
So
21:54
7:04
67
Darla Medina
Fr
22:06
7:08
77
Megan Dorame
So
22:48
7:21
104
Abigail Zertuche
So
23:32
7:36
122
Natalie Craycraft
So
24:38
7:57
145
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
18 Ayala
16-15-16-18-18
Gap: 2:21
110:42
22:08
7:08
381 Rylie Parker
So
21:00
6:47
35
Olivia Gomez
So
21:25
6:54
50
Margot Evans
So
21:57
7:05
69
Jessica Cantu
Fr
22:59
7:25
108
Grace Navarro
So
23:21
7:32
119
Brooke Tabata
Fr
23:35
7:37
124
Ariel Lee
Fr
23:36
7:37
125
19 McFarland
14-18-19-19-19
Gap: 3:52
114:08
22:50
7:22
484 Kaitlyn Hernandez
So
20:53
6:44
29
Madelyn Gonzalez
Fr
22:06
7:08
78
Bianca Carrillo
So
22:47
7:21
103
Kayla Diaz
So
23:36
7:37
127
Priscilla Felix
So
24:45
7:59
147








20 Edison (HB)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:51
113:59
22:48
7:21
491 Hallie Chen
Fr
21:40
6:59
60
Kiwi Stevens
Fr
22:17
7:11
86
Sasha Shaffer
So
22:19
7:12
88
Addie Wilmer
Fr
23:14
7:30
115
Alexa Solis
Fr
24:30
7:54
142








21 Oak Park
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:28
113:28
22:42
7:19
494 Gillian Ong
So
22:08
7:08
79
Elisha Tong
Fr
22:11
7:09
82
Neha Jag
Fr
22:31
7:16
94
Sydney Reese
So
23:01
7:26
111
Lauren Nicholson
So
23:36
7:37
128
Ava Fagnani
Fr
24:07
7:47
138
Madison Parrone
Fr
24:44
7:59
146
22 Agoura
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:43
117:29
23:30
7:35
589 Kelsey Heffernan
Fr
22:09
7:09
81
Phoebe Roberts
Fr
22:19
7:12
87
Sara Mccomb
So
23:36
7:37
126
Rebekah Larreynaga
So
24:33
7:55
144
Isabella Berger
Fr
24:52
8:01
151
Giavanna Siracusano
So
30:48
9:56
165




23 University City
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:40
121:14
24:15
7:49
651 Ashley Legler
So
22:15
7:11
84
Karina Roddey
So
23:15
7:30
117
Hannah Stiegler
Fr
24:02
7:45
136
Alea Seifert
Fr
25:47
8:19
156
Taylor Segal
Fr
25:55
8:21
158
Ivana Bustamante
Fr
26:19
8:29
159




24 Redwood (Visalia)
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:14
120:16
24:03
7:46
665 Abby Phippen
So
23:01
7:25
110
Mia Maciel
Fr
23:04
7:27
112
Sierra Dismuke
So
24:07
7:47
139
Ciera Sesock
Fr
24:49
8:00
149
Sarah Phippen
So
25:15
8:09
155
Amber Dancil
So
25:54
8:21
157




24 Quartz Hill
24-25-25-25-24
Gap: 2:04
120:12
24:02
7:45
665 Asiah Giuntoni
So
22:55
7:24
107
Melissa Canales
So
23:30
7:35
121
Hailey Stahman
Fr
24:15
7:49
141
Katelyn Beck
So
24:32
7:55
143
Maritza Acosta
So
24:59
8:04
153








26 Bishop O'Dowd
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:38
125:58
25:12
8:08
726 Eleanor Sellman
Fr
23:19
7:31
118
Mollie King
Fr
24:03
7:46
137
Michaela Dunstan
Fr
24:47
8:00
148
Abigale Richter
Fr
26:52
8:40
161
Maya Perez
Fr
26:57
8:42
162
Soraya Katzev
Fr
29:20
9:28
164




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.