El Toro Results from the Orange County Champ at Oak Canyon Park on 10/13/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ajaj, Khaled Jr V 15:42.8 5:14 3 37/125 4/7 4/20 2/18 17:21
(1:38,9.4)
17:21
(1:38,9.4)
17:21
(1:38,9.4)
15:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bundy, Ian Fr Fr 28:54.5 9:38 3 162/163 12/13 19/20 6/6 29:20
(0:25,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dodd, Isaac Fr Fr 24:26.4 8:09 3 146/163 11/13 18/20 6/7 23:09
Dodd, Luke Fr Fr 20:36.8 6:52 3 78/163 7/13 14/20 5/11 21:23
(0:46,3.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Fishburn, Tanner Fr Fr 21:20.6 7:07 3 95/163 8/13 15/20 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gomez, David Fr Fr 17:50.3 5:57 3 12/163 1/13 8/20 7/18 18:04
(0:14,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Groff, Mitch Jr V 15:11.3 5:04 3 9/125 1/7 1/20 6/19 15:12
(0:01,0.1)
15:12
(0:01,0.1)
15:12
(0:01,0.1)
14:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Guzman, Daniel So V 16:04.4 5:21 3 69/125 5/7 5/20 5/18 16:48
(0:44,4.3)
16:48
(0:44,4.3)
16:48
(0:44,4.3)
15:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hartline, Jonas Sr V 15:14.7 5:05 3 11/125 2/7 2/20 2/18 15:43
(0:28,3.0)
15:43
(0:28,3.0)
15:43
(0:28,3.0)
15:16
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kakar, Cyrus Fr Fr 21:42.1 7:14 3 102/163 9/13 16/20 5/8 22:06
(0:24,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Leland, Jason Sr V 16:24.2 5:28 3 91/125 7/7 7/20 4/16 16:45
(0:21,2.1)
16:45
(0:21,2.1)
16:45
(0:21,2.1)
15:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcdonald, Ryan Fr Fr 22:16 7:25 3 117/163 10/13 17/20 5/7 23:07
(0:51,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mead, Ian Fr Fr 18:14.2 6:05 3 18/163 2/13 9/20 6/17 18:59
(0:45,3.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mendoza, Justin Fr Fr 29:16.7 9:46 3 163/163 13/13 20/20 6/6 30:11
(0:54,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Oquendo, Leandro Fr Fr 18:58.7 6:20 3 37/163 4/13 11/20 4/13 18:51
Renteria, Tyler Fr Fr 19:51.6 6:37 3 57/163 5/13 12/20 6/12 19:21
Torres, Juan Jr V 15:31.9 5:11 3 26/125 3/7 3/20 2/18 16:35
(1:03,6.3)
16:35
(1:03,6.3)
16:35
(1:03,6.3)
15:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tressler, Brandon Sr V 16:07.4 5:22 3 73/125 6/7 6/20 4/18 17:13
(1:05,6.3)
17:13
(1:05,6.3)
17:13
(1:05,6.3)
15:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ummadisettl, Mukund Fr Fr 20:32.8 6:51 3 77/163 6/13 13/20 6/12 21:21
(0:48,3.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
You, Richard Fr Fr 18:27.8 6:09 3 24/163 3/13 10/20 5/14 19:06
(0:38,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/18 77:45
0:53
3 5:11 5:04 5:21 149 5:02 76:59 76:59 76:59 Mitch Groff (9), Jonas Hartline (11), Juan Torres (25), Khaled Ajaj (36), Daniel Guzman (68)
Fr 1st 5 6/12 93:23
2:01
3 6:14 5:57 6:37 136 5:56 86:10 86:10 86:10 David Gomez (12), Ian Mead (18), Richard You (23), Leandro Oquendo (35), Tyler Renteria (48)
Fr 2nd 5 5/7 106:28
1:43
3 7:06 6:51 7:25 136 6:19 91:03 91:03 91:03 Mukund Ummadisettl (22), Luke Dodd (23), Tanner Fishburn (28), Cyrus Kakar (29), Ryan Mcdonald (34)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexis Garcia Sr Newport Harbor 14:53.6 4:58
2 Simon Fuller Sr Dana Hills 14:57.5 4:59
3 Carrick Denker Jr Dana Hills 15:03.5 5:01
4 Josh O'neill Sr Trabuco Hills 15:03.8 5:01
5 Logan Underwood Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 15:05.4 5:02
6 Cole Stark Sr Dana Hills 15:08.1 5:03
7 Garrett Hough Sr Dana Hills 15:08.5 5:03
8 Ben Mckenna Jr Aliso Niguel 15:09.9 5:03
9 Mitch Groff Jr El Toro 15:11.3 5:04 1/7 1/20 6/19 15:12
(0:01)
15:12
(0:01)
15:12
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Ty Savely Sr Capistrano Valley 15:14.3 5:05
11 Jonas Hartline Sr El Toro 15:14.7 5:05 2/7 2/20 2/18 15:43
(0:28)
15:43
(0:28)
15:43
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Daniel White Sr Tesoro 15:17.4 5:06
13 Hayden Stein Sr Dana Hills 15:17.6 5:06
14 Bryson Crites Sr Tesoro 15:18.1 5:06
15 Garrett Miller Sr Crean Lutheran 15:18.8 5:06
16 Kaleb Yemaneberhane Sr Los Alamitos 15:19.5 5:07
17 Brian Soriano Sr Santa Ana 15:20.6 5:07
18 Brandon Pizano So Dana Hills 15:22.2 5:07
19 Diego Duran Sr Santa Ana 15:24.6 5:08
20 Grant Callen Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 15:25.1 5:08
21 Jaryd Dukes Sr Aliso Niguel 15:25.9 5:09
22 Jared Alcaraz Jr Sunny Hills 15:26.3 5:09
23 Klaus Quinonez Sr Los Alamitos 15:27.1 5:09
24 Andrew Bautista Jr Capistrano Valley 15:27.8 5:09
25 Shane Gaffikin Jr Brea Olinda 15:29.2 5:10
26 Juan Torres Jr El Toro 15:31.9 5:11 3/7 3/20 2/18 16:35
(1:03)
16:35
(1:03)
16:35
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Jack Lawson Jr Mission Viejo 15:32.7 5:11
28 Ian Turner Sr Corona del Mar 15:34.9 5:12
29 Caleb Terefe Sr Woodbridge 15:35.6 5:12
30 Joshua Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 15:37.3 5:12
31 Michael Gutierrez Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 15:38.5 5:13
32 Elijah Sech Sr San Clemente 15:38.8 5:13
33 Landen Lee So Trabuco Hills 15:39 5:13
34 Shane Ely Sr Sunny Hills 15:39.2 5:13
35 Jesse Del Carmen So Santa Ana 15:39.8 5:13
36 Caleb Suhr Sr Beckman 15:42.5 5:14
37 Khaled Ajaj Jr El Toro 15:42.8 5:14 4/7 4/20 2/18 17:21
(1:38)
17:21
(1:38)
17:21
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Ben Choi Sr Woodbridge 15:43 5:14
39 Caden Sanchez So Foothill (Santa Ana) 15:43 5:14
40 Connor Bramel Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 15:43.3 5:14
41 William Talbert Jr Woodbridge 15:44.1 5:15
42 Patrick Riley Sr San Clemente 15:44.7 5:15
43 Jacob Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 15:44.9 5:15
44 Brett Knutson Sr Woodbridge 15:45.4 5:15
45 Caleb Mettler Jr San Clemente 15:46.3 5:15
46 Nathan Trueman So Capistrano Valley 15:47 5:16
47 Kalen Yokoyama Sr Trabuco Hills 15:47.6 5:16
48 Joseph Cianfrani Sr Corona del Mar 15:50.5 5:17
49 Oliver Svensson Sr Mission Viejo 15:51 5:17
50 Zeid Hussain So Beckman 15:51.3 5:17
51 Denilson Lopez-gue Sr San Clemente 15:52.4 5:17
52 Brandon Palacios So Santa Ana 15:53.3 5:18
53 Ryan Muto Sr Beckman 15:53.9 5:18
54 Joshua Williams Sr Los Alamitos 15:54.2 5:18
55 Duncan Taylor Sr Corona del Mar 15:54.9 5:18
56 Connor Albin So Canyon (Anaheim) 15:56.9 5:19
57 Rahul Aggarwal Jr Beckman 15:57.6 5:19
58 Dylan Manning So Tesoro 15:58.4 5:19
59 Will Debassio Jr Newport Harbor 15:58.6 5:20
60 Keegan Fredriksen Jr Aliso Niguel 15:59.7 5:20
61 Joseph Moon So Woodbridge 15:59.7 5:20
62 Michael Davey Sr Newport Harbor 16:00.6 5:20
63 Justin Bennett Sr Trabuco Hills 16:01.6 5:21
64 Luke Santagata So Mission Viejo 16:02 5:21
65 Thomas Mordy So Capistrano Valley 16:02.1 5:21
66 Matthew Apahidean Jr Brea Olinda 16:02.5 5:21
67 Aidan Nesbitt Jr Beckman 16:03 5:21
68 Nick Van Meter Sr Los Alamitos 16:03.7 5:21
69 Daniel Guzman So El Toro 16:04.4 5:21 5/7 5/20 5/18 16:48
(0:44)
16:48
(0:44)
16:48
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Nicolas Pence Jr Corona del Mar 16:04.4 5:21
71 Trey Chatterton So Beckman 16:04.9 5:22
72 Michi Sumimoto Jr Aliso Niguel 16:06.7 5:22
73 Brandon Tressler Sr El Toro 16:07.4 5:22 6/7 6/20 4/18 17:13
(1:05)
17:13
(1:05)
17:13
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
74 William Mcnee Sr San Clemente 16:08 5:23
75 Dylan Idleman So Tesoro 16:08.3 5:23
76 Chett Clark So Newport Harbor 16:10.1 5:23
77 Richard Mclain Sr Capistrano Valley 16:12.5 5:24
78 Gianni Viola So Dana Hills 16:13.6 5:25
79 Ryan Daedler Jr Brea Olinda 16:14.1 5:25
80 John Pantigoso Jr Woodbridge 16:14.4 5:25
81 Massimo Fry Sr Trabuco Hills 16:14.8 5:25
82 Ryan Welton So Woodbridge 16:14.9 5:25
83 Sam Quattrociocchi Sr Newport Harbor 16:14.9 5:25
84 Manuel Debarros Fr Brea Olinda 16:18.8 5:26
85 Houston Reese Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 16:20.9 5:27
86 Grant Sweningson Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 16:21.4 5:27
87 Zachary Anderson Sr Mission Viejo 16:22.4 5:27
88 Jonathan Kim Jr Sunny Hills 16:23.1 5:28
89 Alan Swann Jr San Clemente 16:23.2 5:28
90 Luke Downing Sr Newport Harbor 16:23.4 5:28
91 Jason Leland Sr El Toro 16:24.2 5:28 7/7 7/20 4/16 16:45
(0:21)
16:45
(0:21)
16:45
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Jack Hannum Sr Brea Olinda 16:25 5:28
93 Eduardo Palma Fr Santa Ana 16:25.1 5:28
94 Colin Doyle Sr Mission Viejo 16:25.3 5:28
95 Nicholas Allred Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 16:27.7 5:29
96 Carlos Perez Jr Brea Olinda 16:28.2 5:29
97 Brady Mccormick Jr Aliso Niguel 16:29.1 5:30
98 Brian Rogers Jr Los Alamitos 16:31.1 5:30
99 Luke Stratton So Brea Olinda 16:32 5:31
100 Oliver Kushen Sr Tesoro 16:35 5:32
101 Jonathan Rosenthal Jr Los Alamitos 16:35.8 5:32
102 Joshua Schuld So Beckman 16:39 5:33
103 Sam Neuhaus Sr Aliso Niguel 16:39.9 5:33
104 Andrew Lugo So Canyon (Anaheim) 16:41.5 5:34
105 Nathan Kuhn Jr San Clemente 16:42.6 5:34
106 Cory Hatchel So Tesoro 16:44.1 5:35
107 Han Abdali Jr Aliso Niguel 16:44.2 5:35
108 Zachary Gomez Fr Sunny Hills 16:46.1 5:35
109 Rahul Chavan Jr Los Alamitos 16:46.8 5:36
110 Patrick Bernard Jr Tesoro 16:47.1 5:36
111 Ethan Florez Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:48.1 5:36
112 Manuel Sarinana Sr Santa Ana 16:50.1 5:37
113 Sebastian Belo Jr Mission Viejo 16:50.3 5:37
114 Jonathan Rikitu Sr Sunny Hills 16:53.9 5:38
115 Kade Boyer Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:55.2 5:38
116 Wes Lachman Sr Newport Harbor 17:00.2 5:40
117 Abraham Serrano Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 17:01.5 5:41
118 Robert Flores Jr Sunny Hills 17:15.1 5:45
119 Austin Leehealey Jr Corona del Mar 17:25.5 5:49
120 Jackson Coney Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:27 5:49
121 Emiliano Zavala So Sunny Hills 17:28 5:49
122 Ethan Christus Sr Capistrano Valley 17:30.4 5:50
123 Brian Shard So Corona del Mar 17:31.4 5:50
124 Joshua Means Sr Corona del Mar 17:52.3 5:57
125 Oscar Mateo Jr Santa Ana 17:59.9 6:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
75:35
15:07
5:02
31 Simon Fuller
Sr
14:58
4:59
2
Carrick Denker
Jr
15:04
5:01
3
Cole Stark
Sr
15:08
5:03
6
Garrett Hough
Sr
15:09
5:03
7
Hayden Stein
Sr
15:18
5:06
13
Brandon Pizano
So
15:22
5:07
17
Gianni Viola
So
16:14
5:25
77
2 El Toro
6-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
77:45
15:33
5:11
149 Mitch Groff
Jr
15:11
5:04
9
Jonas Hartline
Sr
15:15
5:05
11
Juan Torres
Jr
15:32
5:11
25
Khaled Ajaj
Jr
15:43
5:14
36
Daniel Guzman
So
16:04
5:21
68
Brandon Tressler
Sr
16:07
5:22
72
Jason Leland
Sr
16:24
5:28
90
3 Trabuco Hills
3-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:44
77:53
15:35
5:12
153 Josh O'neill
Sr
15:04
5:01
4
Joshua Lowe
Sr
15:37
5:12
29
Landen Lee
So
15:39
5:13
32
Jacob Lowe
Sr
15:45
5:15
42
Kalen Yokoyama
Sr
15:48
5:16
46
Justin Bennett
Sr
16:02
5:21
62
Massimo Fry
Sr
16:15
5:25
80
4 Woodbridge
16-13-11-6-4
Gap: 0:24
78:48
15:46
5:15
208 Caleb Terefe
Sr
15:36
5:12
28
Ben Choi
Sr
15:43
5:14
37
William Talbert
Jr
15:44
5:15
40
Brett Knutson
Sr
15:45
5:15
43
Joseph Moon
So
16:00
5:20
60
John Pantigoso
Jr
16:14
5:25
79
Ryan Welton
So
16:15
5:25
81
5 Santa Ana
10-7-4-4-5
Gap: 1:05
78:43
15:45
5:15
211 Brian Soriano
Sr
15:21
5:07
16
Diego Duran
Sr
15:25
5:08
18
Jesse Del Carmen
So
15:40
5:13
34
Brandon Palacios
So
15:53
5:18
51
Eduardo Palma
Fr
16:25
5:28
92
Manuel Sarinana
Sr
16:50
5:37
111
Oscar Mateo
Jr
18:00
6:00
124
6 Capistrano Valley
7-5-5-5-6
Gap: 0:58
78:44
15:45
5:15
218 Ty Savely
Sr
15:14
5:05
10
Andrew Bautista
Jr
15:28
5:09
23
Nathan Trueman
So
15:47
5:16
45
Thomas Mordy
So
16:02
5:21
64
Richard Mclain
Sr
16:13
5:24
76
Ethan Christus
Sr
17:30
5:50
121




7 San Clemente
17-14-12-10-7
Gap: 0:29
79:10
15:50
5:17
239 Elijah Sech
Sr
15:39
5:13
31
Patrick Riley
Sr
15:45
5:15
41
Caleb Mettler
Jr
15:46
5:15
44
Denilson Lopez-gue
Sr
15:52
5:17
50
William Mcnee
Sr
16:08
5:23
73
Alan Swann
Jr
16:23
5:28
88
Nathan Kuhn
Jr
16:43
5:34
104
8 Los Alamitos
9-9-8-7-8
Gap: 1:12
79:16
15:51
5:17
254 Kaleb Yemaneberhane
Sr
15:20
5:07
15
Klaus Quinonez
Sr
15:27
5:09
22
Joshua Williams
Sr
15:54
5:18
53
Nick Van Meter
Sr
16:04
5:21
67
Brian Rogers
Jr
16:31
5:30
97
Jonathan Rosenthal
Jr
16:36
5:32
100
Rahul Chavan
Jr
16:47
5:36
108
8 Aliso Niguel
5-4-7-9-8
Gap: 1:19
79:11
15:50
5:17
254 Ben Mckenna
Jr
15:10
5:03
8
Jaryd Dukes
Sr
15:26
5:09
20
Keegan Fredriksen
Jr
16:00
5:20
59
Michi Sumimoto
Jr
16:07
5:22
71
Brady Mccormick
Jr
16:29
5:30
96
Sam Neuhaus
Sr
16:40
5:33
102
Han Abdali
Jr
16:44
5:35
106
10 Tesoro
8-3-6-7-10
Gap: 1:18
79:17
15:51
5:17
256 Daniel White
Sr
15:17
5:06
12
Bryson Crites
Sr
15:18
5:06
14
Dylan Manning
So
15:58
5:19
57
Dylan Idleman
So
16:08
5:23
74
Oliver Kushen
Sr
16:35
5:32
99
Cory Hatchel
So
16:44
5:35
105
Patrick Bernard
Jr
16:47
5:36
109
11 Beckman
18-17-15-12-11
Gap: 0:21
79:28
15:54
5:18
258 Caleb Suhr
Sr
15:43
5:14
35
Zeid Hussain
So
15:51
5:17
49
Ryan Muto
Sr
15:54
5:18
52
Rahul Aggarwal
Jr
15:58
5:19
56
Aidan Nesbitt
Jr
16:03
5:21
66
Trey Chatterton
So
16:05
5:22
70
Joshua Schuld
So
16:39
5:33
101
12 Foothill (Santa Ana)
11-11-10-11-12
Gap: 0:56
79:34
15:55
5:18
265 Grant Callen
Sr
15:25
5:08
19
Caden Sanchez
So
15:43
5:14
38
Connor Bramel
Sr
15:43
5:14
39
Houston Reese
Sr
16:21
5:27
84
Grant Sweningson
Fr
16:21
5:27
85
Nicholas Allred
Fr
16:28
5:29
94
Abraham Serrano
Sr
17:02
5:41
116
13 Newport Harbor
1-12-13-14-13
Gap: 1:21
79:18
15:52
5:17
277 Alexis Garcia
Sr
14:54
4:58
1
Will Debassio
Jr
15:59
5:20
58
Michael Davey
Sr
16:01
5:20
61
Chett Clark
So
16:10
5:23
75
Sam Quattrociocchi
Sr
16:15
5:25
82
Luke Downing
Sr
16:23
5:28
89
Wes Lachman
Sr
17:00
5:40
115
14 Canyon (Anaheim)
4-8-8-13-14
Gap: 1:43
80:10
16:02
5:21
303 Logan Underwood
Sr
15:05
5:02
5
Michael Gutierrez
Sr
15:39
5:13
30
Connor Albin
So
15:57
5:19
55
Andrew Lugo
So
16:42
5:34
103
Ethan Florez
Fr
16:48
5:36
110
Kade Boyer
Sr
16:55
5:38
114
Jackson Coney
Jr
17:27
5:49
119
15 Corona del Mar
15-15-14-15-15
Gap: 1:51
80:50
16:10
5:23
315 Ian Turner
Sr
15:35
5:12
27
Joseph Cianfrani
Sr
15:51
5:17
47
Duncan Taylor
Sr
15:55
5:18
54
Nicolas Pence
Jr
16:04
5:21
69
Austin Leehealey
Jr
17:26
5:49
118
Brian Shard
So
17:31
5:50
122
Joshua Means
Sr
17:52
5:57
123
16 Mission Viejo
14-15-16-16-16
Gap: 0:53
80:13
16:03
5:21
316 Jack Lawson
Jr
15:33
5:11
26
Oliver Svensson
Sr
15:51
5:17
48
Luke Santagata
So
16:02
5:21
63
Zachary Anderson
Sr
16:22
5:27
86
Colin Doyle
Sr
16:25
5:28
93
Sebastian Belo
Jr
16:50
5:37
112




17 Brea Olinda
13-18-18-18-17
Gap: 0:56
80:30
16:06
5:22
341 Shane Gaffikin
Jr
15:29
5:10
24
Matthew Apahidean
Jr
16:03
5:21
65
Ryan Daedler
Jr
16:14
5:25
78
Manuel Debarros
Fr
16:19
5:26
83
Jack Hannum
Sr
16:25
5:28
91
Carlos Perez
Jr
16:28
5:29
95
Luke Stratton
So
16:32
5:31
98
18 Sunny Hills
12-10-17-17-18
Gap: 1:28
81:09
16:14
5:25
361 Jared Alcaraz
Jr
15:26
5:09
21
Shane Ely
Sr
15:39
5:13
33
Jonathan Kim
Jr
16:23
5:28
87
Zachary Gomez
Fr
16:46
5:35
107
Jonathan Rikitu
Sr
16:54
5:38
113
Robert Flores
Jr
17:15
5:45
117
Emiliano Zavala
So
17:28
5:49
120
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Bramel Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 16:49.4 5:36
2 Youssef El-hallak Fr Woodbridge 17:18.8 5:46
3 Luke Fowler Fr Edison (HB) 17:19.8 5:47
4 Daaron Ramirez Fr Segerstrom 17:19.9 5:47
5 Anish Patel Fr Woodbridge 17:32.1 5:51
6 James Bird Fr Capistrano Valley 17:32.8 5:51
7 Raoul Kelly Fr Edison (HB) 17:34.4 5:51
8 Bryce Shaver Fr Woodbridge 17:36.5 5:52
9 Vincent Beaument Fr Marina 17:37.5 5:53
10 Nathan Vega Fr Segerstrom 17:39 5:53
11 Diego Vergara Fr Capistrano Valley 17:43.1 5:54
12 David Gomez Fr El Toro 17:50.3 5:57 1/13 8/20 7/18
13 Isaac Guzman Fr Santiago (Garden Gro 17:52.6 5:58
14 Khayton Corona Fr Santiago (Garden Gro 17:52.9 5:58
15 Ivan Moratoya Fr Capistrano Valley 17:53.1 5:58
16 Tyler Romo Fr Woodbridge 18:07.8 6:03
17 Andrew Jacobo Fr Segerstrom 18:14 6:05
18 Ian Mead Fr El Toro 18:14.2 6:05 2/13 9/20 6/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Drake Pierce Fr Northwood 18:16.7 6:06
20 Jaime Herrera Fr Newport Harbor 18:17.5 6:06
21 Henry Laudermilk Fr Edison (HB) 18:20.8 6:07
22 Jahir Rosario Atan Fr Capistrano Valley 18:25.5 6:09
23 Aiden Quinn Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 18:26.2 6:09
24 Richard You Fr El Toro 18:27.8 6:09 3/13 10/20 5/14
25 Andrew Bush Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 18:27.8 6:09
26 Jonathan Truong Fr Woodbridge 18:30.2 6:10
27 Ian Kim Fr Northwood 18:32.6 6:11
28 Umer Warsi Fr Capistrano Valley 18:39.5 6:13
29 Luke Corsinita Fr Capistrano Valley 18:39.6 6:13
30 Evan Yang Fr Woodbridge 18:41.5 6:14
31 Andrew Spear Fr Capistrano Valley 18:45.9 6:15
32 Matthew Lamm Fr Woodbridge 18:50.6 6:17
33 Logan Lopez Fr Yorba Linda 18:51.1 6:17
34 Andy Chiou Fr Woodbridge 18:55.2 6:18
35 Ethan Waldron Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 18:55.9 6:19
36 Chris Ramirez Fr Tustin 18:57.6 6:19
37 Leandro Oquendo Fr El Toro 18:58.7 6:20 4/13 11/20 4/13
38 Jason Wang Fr Woodbridge 19:00.1 6:20
39 Victor Sanchez Fr Tustin 19:00.3 6:20
40 Ethan Gerber Fr Capistrano Valley 19:03.5 6:21
41 Brandon Nowland Fr Yorba Linda 19:04 6:21
42 Arvin Tamayosa Fr El Modena 19:10.8 6:24
43 Yuto Niikawa Fr Woodbridge 19:13.5 6:25
44 Max Jimenez Fr Segerstrom 19:13.6 6:25
45 Ronald Nguyen Fr Marina 19:14.9 6:25
46 Hayden Kim Fr Woodbridge 19:25 6:28
47 Bryce Watanabe Fr Woodbridge 19:28.6 6:30
48 Alden Zeng Fr Northwood 19:30 6:30
49 Raul Ramirez Fr Segerstrom 19:35.1 6:32
50 Cooper Davis Fr El Modena 19:36 6:32
51 Trevor Smythe Fr Edison (HB) 19:36.5 6:32
52 Zane Gohl Fr Edison (HB) 19:38.4 6:33
53 Jahan Mohazab-hoss Fr Capistrano Valley 19:38.9 6:33
54 Rafael Ruiz Fr Segerstrom 19:44.3 6:35
55 Alex Garcia Fr Capistrano Valley 19:46.9 6:36
56 Luis Acevedo Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 19:47.3 6:36
57 Tyler Renteria Fr El Toro 19:51.6 6:37 5/13 12/20 6/12
58 Dylan Schwarzer Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 19:52.1 6:37
59 Joshua Ledina Fr Woodbridge 19:59.3 6:40
60 Nicholas Fink Fr Capistrano Valley 20:02.6 6:41
61 Brennan O'neill Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:09.6 6:43
62 John Wall Fr Edison (HB) 20:11 6:44
63 Bradley Au Fr Santiago (Garden Gro 20:12.6 6:44
64 Abraham Arango Ram Fr Tustin 20:13.3 6:44
65 Claudio Castillo Fr El Modena 20:13.5 6:45
66 Ryan Utalan Fr Northwood 20:14.6 6:45
67 Samuel Stevens Fr Woodbridge 20:15.2 6:45
68 Daniel Steinberg Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:17.6 6:46
69 Jack Carson Fr Marina 20:17.7 6:46
70 Ryan Reid Fr Tustin 20:17.8 6:46
71 Jacob Schatzman Fr Yorba Linda 20:22.9 6:48
72 Andrew Blatt Fr Edison (HB) 20:23.4 6:48
73 Sean Sandzimier Fr Edison (HB) 20:23.9 6:48
74 Drew Parker Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:26.1 6:49
75 Dylan Uerling Fr Marina 20:31.1 6:50
76 Jason Liu Fr Capistrano Valley 20:32.8 6:51
77 Mukund Ummadisettl Fr El Toro 20:32.8 6:51 6/13 13/20 6/12
78 Luke Dodd Fr El Toro 20:36.8 6:52 7/13 14/20 5/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Max Hogan Fr Edison (HB) 20:42.2 6:54
80 Alinur Isakov Fr Woodbridge 20:46.6 6:56
81 Hans Chen Fr Woodbridge 20:48.6 6:56
82 Ryan Kim Fr Sunny Hills 20:52.6 6:58
83 Jake Valentine Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:55.9 6:59
84 Adrian Garcia Fr Kennedy 20:56.2 6:59
85 Param Sharma Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:58.5 7:00
86 Eric Lee Fr Brea Olinda 21:02.1 7:01
87 Gavin Postiff Fr Edison (HB) 21:04.3 7:01
88 Tas Sebestyen Fr Yorba Linda 21:07.3 7:02
89 George Shehata Sr Marina 21:09.6 7:03
90 Vaughn Schaaf Fr Capistrano Valley 21:12.1 7:04
91 Guillermo Barillas Fr Newport Harbor 21:15.7 7:05
92 Jeffrey Meredith Fr Woodbridge 21:16.1 7:05
93 Jason Liu Fr Santiago (Garden Gro 21:16.9 7:06
94 Felix Lemuau Fr Marina 21:19.1 7:06
95 Tanner Fishburn Fr El Toro 21:20.6 7:07 8/13 15/20 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
96 Sho Miyamoto Fr Woodbridge 21:25.8 7:09
97 Enzo Palmis Fr Capistrano Valley 21:25.8 7:09
98 Colin Kermode Fr Newport Harbor 21:29.9 7:10
99 Antonio Galisteo Fr Northwood 21:32.3 7:11
100 Ethan Tjoa Fr El Modena 21:34.9 7:12
101 Luis Bernal So Sunny Hills 21:35 7:12
102 Cyrus Kakar Fr El Toro 21:42.1 7:14 9/13 16/20 5/8
103 Marvin Tamayo Fr Tustin 21:42.6 7:14
104 Mark Jorgensen Fr Yorba Linda 21:48.5 7:16
105 Ryan Phillips So Marina 21:50.7 7:17
106 Shailen Savalia Fr Yorba Linda 21:55.7 7:19
107 Brian Tran Fr La Quinta (Westminst 21:56 7:19
108 Carlos Hernandez Fr Santiago (Garden Gro 21:57.7 7:19
109 Shane Darsow Fr Capistrano Valley 21:59.4 7:20
110 Griffin Miller Fr Yorba Linda 22:04.5 7:22
111 Justin Lee Fr Northwood 22:05.8 7:22
112 Ryan Ikeda Fr Capistrano Valley 22:06.7 7:22
113 Adan Gonzalez Fr Tustin 22:09.5 7:23
114 Cole Adams Fr El Modena 22:10.5 7:24
115 Hayden Chave Fr Yorba Linda 22:10.5 7:24
116 Dylan Desilva Fr La Habra 22:15.2 7:25
117 Ryan Mcdonald Fr El Toro 22:16 7:25 10/13 17/20 5/7
118 Kush Patel Fr Yorba Linda 22:18 7:26
119 Albert Hoang Fr Woodbridge 22:21.1 7:27
120 Anthony Ramirez Fr El Modena 22:35 7:32
121 Jason Berry Fr Northwood 22:39 7:33
122 Nicholas Miran Fr Capistrano Valley 22:39.7 7:33
123 Nolan Wade Fr Edison (HB) 22:40.3 7:33
124 Aska Uchida Fr Woodbridge 22:45.2 7:35
125 Brady Reiss Fr Yorba Linda 22:50.2 7:37
126 William Camacho Fr Tustin 23:02.3 7:41
127 Jacob Huerta Garcia Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 23:05.5 7:42
128 Andre Tran Fr La Quinta (Westminst 23:15.6 7:45
129 David Taylor Fr La Habra 23:15.8 7:45
130 Carson Nienhouse Fr Brea Olinda 23:20.2 7:47
131 Julian Gonzalez Fr Marina 23:21.1 7:47
132 Ryusuke Maki Fr Woodbridge 23:23.4 7:48
133 Elijah Faith Fr Yorba Linda 23:24.3 7:48
134 Jacob Palacios Fr El Modena 23:25.3 7:48
135 Lenny Le Fr Santiago (Garden Gro 23:28.1 7:49
136 Brandon Pham Fr Woodbridge 23:28.2 7:49
137 Max Ichinose Fr Capistrano Valley 23:28.7 7:50
138 Adam Alexander Fr Yorba Linda 23:31.8 7:51
139 Lexington Garcia Fr Edison (HB) 23:41.7 7:54
140 Kim Nguyen Fr Marina 23:46.7 7:56
141 Jake Tokatlian Fr Capistrano Valley 23:47.5 7:56
142 Luke Vukojevic Fr Edison (HB) 23:48.3 7:56
143 Zachary Smith Fr Yorba Linda 24:00.9 8:00
144 Kanoa Holden Fr Capistrano Valley 24:08.6 8:03
145 Matthew Huang Fr Woodbridge 24:17.4 8:06
146 Isaac Dodd Fr El Toro 24:26.4 8:09 11/13 18/20 6/7
147 Daniel Doroteo Fr Tustin 24:36.6 8:12
148 David Lee Fr Woodbridge 24:37.2 8:12
149 Juan Quezada Fr Tustin 24:37.3 8:12
150 Reynaldo Philbrook Fr El Modena 24:39.6 8:13
151 Alex Tillier Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 25:16.6 8:26
152 Jaden Rios Fr Brea Olinda 25:35.4 8:32
153 Yoshihiro Yamamoto Fr Woodbridge 26:02.7 8:41
154 Ryan Izadshenas Fr Capistrano Valley 26:12 8:44
155 Thomas Park Fr Brea Olinda 26:39.5 8:53
156 Tate Gries Fr Capistrano Valley 26:42.8 8:54
157 Daniel Lopez Fr Santiago (Garden Gro 27:19.4 9:06
158 Niko Friel Fr Tustin 27:37.4 9:12
159 Jack Kile Fr Edison (HB) 27:40.9 9:14
160 Ameer Mohammed Lag Fr Tustin 27:54.9 9:18
161 Sahil Chekuri Fr Yorba Linda 28:12.7 9:24
162 Ian Bundy Fr El Toro 28:54.5 9:38 12/13 19/20 6/6
163 Justin Mendoza Fr El Toro 29:16.7 9:46 13/13 20/20 6/6
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodbridge
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
89:05
17:49
5:56
56 Youssef El-hallak
Fr
17:19
5:46
2
Anish Patel
Fr
17:32
5:51
5
Bryce Shaver
Fr
17:37
5:52
8
Tyler Romo
Fr
18:08
6:03
16
Jonathan Truong
Fr
18:30
6:10
25
Evan Yang
Fr
18:42
6:14
29
Matthew Lamm
Fr
18:51
6:17
31
2 Capistrano Valley
5-4-4-2-2
Gap: 1:07
90:14
18:03
6:01
80 James Bird
Fr
17:33
5:51
6
Diego Vergara
Fr
17:43
5:54
11
Ivan Moratoya
Fr
17:53
5:58
15
Jahir Rosario Atan
Fr
18:26
6:09
21
Umer Warsi
Fr
18:40
6:13
27
Luke Corsinita
Fr
18:40
6:13
28
Andrew Spear
Fr
18:46
6:15
30
3 Segerstrom
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:15
92:02
18:24
6:08
112 Daaron Ramirez
Fr
17:20
5:47
4
Nathan Vega
Fr
17:39
5:53
10
Andrew Jacobo
Fr
18:14
6:05
17
Max Jimenez
Fr
19:14
6:25
39
Raul Ramirez
Fr
19:35
6:32
42
Rafael Ruiz
Fr
19:44
6:35
46




4 Edison (HB)
3-2-2-4-4
Gap: 2:19
92:30
18:30
6:10
119 Luke Fowler
Fr
17:20
5:47
3
Raoul Kelly
Fr
17:34
5:51
7
Henry Laudermilk
Fr
18:21
6:07
20
Trevor Smythe
Fr
19:37
6:32
44
Zane Gohl
Fr
19:38
6:33
45
John Wall
Fr
20:11
6:44
51
Andrew Blatt
Fr
20:23
6:48
59
5 Foothill (Santa Ana)
1-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:58
92:27
18:29
6:10
127 Taylor Bramel
Fr
16:49
5:36
1
Aiden Quinn
Fr
18:26
6:09
22
Andrew Bush
Fr
18:28
6:09
24
Ethan Waldron
Fr
18:56
6:19
33
Luis Acevedo
Fr
19:47
6:36
47
Dylan Schwarzer
Fr
19:52
6:37
49
Brennan O'neill
Fr
20:10
6:43
50
6 El Toro
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:01
93:23
18:41
6:14
136 David Gomez
Fr
17:50
5:57
12
Ian Mead
Fr
18:14
6:05
18
Richard You
Fr
18:28
6:09
23
Leandro Oquendo
Fr
18:59
6:20
35
Tyler Renteria
Fr
19:52
6:37
48
Mukund Ummadisettl
Fr
20:33
6:51
61
Luke Dodd
Fr
20:37
6:52
62
7 Northwood
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:16
98:06
19:37
6:32
208 Drake Pierce
Fr
18:17
6:06
19
Ian Kim
Fr
18:33
6:11
26
Alden Zeng
Fr
19:30
6:30
41
Ryan Utalan
Fr
20:15
6:45
55
Antonio Galisteo
Fr
21:32
7:11
67
Justin Lee
Fr
22:06
7:22
75
Jason Berry
Fr
22:39
7:33
79
8 Santiago (Garden Gro
8-6-7-8-8
Gap: 4:05
99:13
19:51
6:37
217 Isaac Guzman
Fr
17:53
5:58
13
Khayton Corona
Fr
17:53
5:58
14
Bradley Au
Fr
20:13
6:44
52
Jason Liu
Fr
21:17
7:06
65
Carlos Hernandez
Fr
21:58
7:19
73
Lenny Le
Fr
23:28
7:49
82
Daniel Lopez
Fr
27:19
9:06
83
9 Marina
6-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:32
98:51
19:46
6:35
229 Vincent Beaument
Fr
17:38
5:53
9
Ronald Nguyen
Fr
19:15
6:25
40
Jack Carson
Fr
20:18
6:46
56
Dylan Uerling
Fr
20:31
6:50
60
George Shehata
Sr
21:10
7:03
64
Felix Lemuau
Fr
21:19
7:06
66
Ryan Phillips
So
21:51
7:17
71
10 Tustin
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:45
100:12
20:02
6:41
249 Chris Ramirez
Fr
18:58
6:19
34
Victor Sanchez
Fr
19:00
6:20
36
Abraham Arango Ram
Fr
20:13
6:44
53
Ryan Reid
Fr
20:18
6:46
57
Marvin Tamayo
Fr
21:43
7:14
69
Adan Gonzalez
Fr
22:10
7:23
76
William Camacho
Fr
23:02
7:41
80
11 Yorba Linda
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:57
101:14
20:15
6:45
260 Logan Lopez
Fr
18:51
6:17
32
Brandon Nowland
Fr
19:04
6:21
37
Jacob Schatzman
Fr
20:23
6:48
58
Tas Sebestyen
Fr
21:07
7:02
63
Mark Jorgensen
Fr
21:49
7:16
70
Shailen Savalia
Fr
21:56
7:19
72
Griffin Miller
Fr
22:05
7:22
74
12 El Modena
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:00
102:46
20:33
6:51
280 Arvin Tamayosa
Fr
19:11
6:24
38
Cooper Davis
Fr
19:36
6:32
43
Claudio Castillo
Fr
20:14
6:45
54
Ethan Tjoa
Fr
21:35
7:12
68
Cole Adams
Fr
22:11
7:24
77
Anthony Ramirez
Fr
22:35
7:32
78
Jacob Palacios
Fr
23:25
7:48
81
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodbridge
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
94:41
18:56
6:19
25 Evan Yang
Fr
18:42
6:14
2
Matthew Lamm
Fr
18:51
6:17
4
Andy Chiou
Fr
18:55
6:18
5
Jason Wang
Fr
19:00
6:20
6
Yuto Niikawa
Fr
19:14
6:25
8
Hayden Kim
Fr
19:25
6:28
9
Bryce Watanabe
Fr
19:29
6:30
10
2 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:07
95:55
19:11
6:24
34 Luke Corsinita
Fr
18:40
6:13
1
Andrew Spear
Fr
18:46
6:15
3
Ethan Gerber
Fr
19:04
6:21
7
Jahan Mohazab-hoss
Fr
19:39
6:33
11
Alex Garcia
Fr
19:47
6:36
12
Nicholas Fink
Fr
20:03
6:41
14
Jason Liu
Fr
20:33
6:51
21
3 Foothill (Santa Ana)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
101:41
20:20
6:47
90 Dylan Schwarzer
Fr
19:52
6:37
13
Brennan O'neill
Fr
20:10
6:43
15
Daniel Steinberg
Fr
20:18
6:46
17
Drew Parker
Fr
20:26
6:49
20
Jake Valentine
Fr
20:56
6:59
25
Param Sharma
Fr
20:59
7:00
26
Jacob Huerta Garcia
Fr
23:06
7:42
39
4 Edison (HB)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
102:45
20:33
6:51
104 John Wall
Fr
20:11
6:44
16
Andrew Blatt
Fr
20:23
6:48
18
Sean Sandzimier
Fr
20:24
6:48
19
Max Hogan
Fr
20:42
6:54
24
Gavin Postiff
Fr
21:04
7:01
27
Nolan Wade
Fr
22:40
7:33
36
Lexington Garcia
Fr
23:42
7:54
42
5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:43
106:28
21:18
7:06
136 Mukund Ummadisettl
Fr
20:33
6:51
22
Luke Dodd
Fr
20:37
6:52
23
Tanner Fishburn
Fr
21:21
7:07
28
Cyrus Kakar
Fr
21:42
7:14
29
Ryan Mcdonald
Fr
22:16
7:25
34
Isaac Dodd
Fr
24:26
8:09
43
Ian Bundy
Fr
28:55
9:38
48
6 Yorba Linda
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:55
111:19
22:16
7:25
166 Shailen Savalia
Fr
21:56
7:19
30
Griffin Miller
Fr
22:05
7:22
31
Hayden Chave
Fr
22:11
7:24
33
Kush Patel
Fr
22:18
7:26
35
Brady Reiss
Fr
22:50
7:37
37
Elijah Faith
Fr
23:24
7:48
40
Adam Alexander
Fr
23:32
7:51
41
7 Tustin
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:28
122:03
24:25
8:08
205 Adan Gonzalez
Fr
22:10
7:23
32
William Camacho
Fr
23:02
7:41
38
Daniel Doroteo
Fr
24:37
8:12
44
Juan Quezada
Fr
24:37
8:12
45
Niko Friel
Fr
27:37
9:12
46
Ameer Mohammed Lag
Fr
27:55
9:18
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.