El Toro Results from the Nike Portland XC at Portland Meadows on 9/29/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Griffin, Grace | Jr | V | 19:04.6 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 33/108 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 4/14 | 18:54 | ||||
Lynd, Kasey | Fr | V | 19:00.1 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 29/108 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 5/15 | |||||
Lynd, Zoey | Jr | V | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 69/108 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 4/14 | 22:47 (2:34,11.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Martinez, Jessica | Jr | V | 19:19.1 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 41/108 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 2/14 | 19:33 (0:14,1.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Mascola, Alexa | Jr | JV | 21:16 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 24/146 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 5/26 | 22:40 (1:24,6.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Murray, Sarah | So | JV | 20:45.9 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 11/146 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 7/27 | 22:44 (1:58,8.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Neuville, Alexis | Jr | V | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 22/108 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 15/25 | 18:32 | ||||
Slouka, Taylor | Sr | V | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 39/108 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 3/14 | 19:47 (0:32,2.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Vondran, Alicia | Jr | V | 20:27.7 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 74/108 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 3/12 | 20:58 (0:31,2.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/14 | 95:27 0:31 |
3.1 | 6:09 | 6:04 | 6:14 | 126 | 5:52 | 94:45 | Alexis Neuville (17), Kasey Lynd (22), Grace Griffin (25), Taylor Slouka (30), Jessica Martinez (32) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Borsheim | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Fiona Max | Jr | Summit | 17:36.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Ashley LaJocies | Jr | Eagle | 17:46.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
4 | Riley Stewart | Fr | Cherry Creek | 17:48.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
5 | Lucy Huelskamp | Jr | Sunset | 17:54.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
6 | Teaghan Knox | Fr | Summit | 17:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Lizzie Dildine | So | Eagle | 17:59.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
8 | Lauren Forster | So | Coeur D'Alene | 18:10.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
9 | Kelsey Swenson | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 18:12.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
10 | Anna Chau | Sr | South Salem | 18:17.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
11 | Kelsey Gripekoven | Jr | Summit | 18:19.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
12 | Lizzy Shaw | Jr | Riverside | 18:24.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Amelia Pullen | Sr | Washougal | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | Isabel Max | Jr | Summit | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Azza Borovicka Swanson | Jr | Summit | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Aspen Ashcraft | Jr | Camas | 18:32.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Francesca Ierulli | Sr | Wilson | 18:34.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | Erin Smith | Jr | Cherry Creek | 18:37.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Lucia Ianello | So | Columbia River | 18:38.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Samantha Prusse | Jr | Wilsonville | 18:39.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Halle Jenkins | Jr | Camas | 18:46.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
22 | Alexis Neuville | Jr | El Toro | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 15/25 | ||||
23 | Julia LaMar | Sr | Eagle | 18:48.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
24 | Emilia Puskas | So | Bishop Gorman | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
25 | Anika Thompson | So | Junction City | 18:53.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
26 | Jasper Fievet | So | Summit | 18:54.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
27 | Meri Dunford | Jr | Prairie | 18:59.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Stella Skovborg | Jr | Summit | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Kasey Lynd | Fr | El Toro | 19:00.1 | 6:08 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 5/15 | ||||
30 | Allyson Peterson | So | Hockinson | 19:01.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
31 | Jasmine Wang | Jr | Sunset | 19:02.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
32 | Shelby Balding | Fr | Cherry Creek | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Grace Griffin | Jr | El Toro | 19:04.6 | 6:09 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 4/14 | ||||
34 | Mckenzie Morgan | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 19:08.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Sylvia Ingram | So | Wilson | 19:10.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
36 | Brinlee Bryson | Jr | Eagle | 19:11.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
37 | Brooklyn Shell | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 19:11.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
38 | Elise Abbott | Sr | Sprague | 19:11.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
39 | Taylor Slouka | Sr | El Toro | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 3/14 | ||||
40 | Josephine Ruggieri | Jr | Centennial (NV) | 19:17.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
41 | Jessica Martinez | Jr | El Toro | 19:19.1 | 6:14 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 2/14 | ||||
42 | Mary Vertetis | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 19:25.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
43 | Kate Bowen | Jr | Sisters | 19:33.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
44 | Abigail MacLean | Fr | Cherry Creek | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
45 | Mariah Kinney | So | Crater | 19:36.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
46 | Maggie Goeglein | So | Cherry Creek | 19:38.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
47 | Lauren Lapporte | Jr | Cherry Creek | 19:38.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
48 | Kloe Littleman | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 19:41.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
49 | Annika Sundstrom | Sr | Wilson | 19:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
50 | Na'ama Nevo | Sr | Sunset | 19:43.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
51 | Lauren Lewis | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 19:49.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
52 | Ashley McKinstry | So | Camas | 19:50.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
53 | Elizabeth Nilles | Jr | Camas | 19:50.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
54 | Mia Tarkington | Fr | Homestead | 19:51.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
55 | Alyssa Britton | So | Eagle | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
56 | Elezebeth Allen | Sr | Crater | 19:53.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
57 | Presley Robison | Jr | Crater | 19:53.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
58 | Gabriella Prusse | Fr | Wilsonville | 19:57.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
59 | Sydney Burns | So | Wilsonville | 20:00.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
60 | Alauna Carstens | Fr | Shelton | 20:01.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
61 | Kara Troyer | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 20:02.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Zoe Andersen | Sr | Wilson | 20:03.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
63 | Elizabeth Lapporte | Jr | Cherry Creek | 20:04.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
64 | Sophia Somerscales | Sr | Wilsonville | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
65 | Camryn Mock | So | Camas | 20:10.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
66 | Jayden Krmpotich | Jr | Bishop Gorman | 20:11.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
67 | Anna Perronne | So | Homestead | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
68 | Ashlyn Clark | So | Eagle | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
69 | Zoey Lynd | Jr | El Toro | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 4/14 | ||||
70 | Gracie Averill | Fr | Coeur D'Alene | 20:21.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
71 | Gracen Hokanson | Jr | Crater | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
72 | Annika Deazley | So | Wilson | 20:22.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
73 | Ashley Roberts | So | Centennial (NV) | 20:24.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
74 | Alicia Vondran | Jr | El Toro | 20:27.7 | 6:36 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 3/12 | ||||
75 | Annelise Hinchman | Jr | Eagle | 20:28.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
76 | Danielle Mendoza | Sr | Sunset | 20:29.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
77 | Jenna Lukowiak | So | Camas | 20:30.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
78 | Anna Cummings | So | Sunset | 20:33.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
79 | Katelyn Flolo | Fr | Camas | 20:36.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
80 | Teia Chou | So | Homestead | 20:43.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
81 | Sophie Gardner | Jr | Sunset | 20:44.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Melissa Chen | Jr | Homestead | 20:45.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
83 | Bailey Roberts | So | Centennial (NV) | 20:49.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Peyton Gee | Sr | Homestead | 20:50.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
85 | Jacqueline Leon | Sr | Bishop Gorman | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
86 | Kaylee Hoover | So | Centennial (NV) | 20:59.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | Autumn Darrah | Jr | Wilson | 21:01.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
88 | Kate Stewart | Sr | Wilsonville | 21:02.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
89 | Aiden Gregg | So | Shelton | 21:07.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
90 | Autumn Hanson | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 21:08.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
91 | Nelly Ramos-Laguna | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 21:12.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
92 | Bridget Boly | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 21:16.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
93 | Avery Poulsen | Jr | Wilson | 21:17.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
94 | Jitse Deboutte | Jr | Sunset | 21:21.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
95 | Peri Plantenberg | Fr | Homestead | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
96 | Payton Schneider | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 21:26.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
97 | Kaitlyn Dougall | Sr | Wilsonville | 21:28.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
98 | Geraldine Valencia | Jr | Bishop Gorman | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
99 | Angel Bohn | Sr | Wilsonville | 21:34.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
100 | Lilian Smith | So | Coeur D'Alene | 21:43.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Jade Hopkins | Jr | Crater | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
102 | Madison Ebens | Sr | Bishop Gorman | 21:57.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
103 | Fiona Chen | So | Homestead | 21:58.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
104 | Abigail Weber | So | Crater | 21:59.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
105 | Georgia May | Fr | Coeur D'Alene | 22:03.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
106 | Cheyenne Jones | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
107 | Rosina Gillett | So | Bishop Gorman | 22:06.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
108 | Emmy Allen | Fr | Crater | 22:09.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Summit 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
90:50 18:10 5:52 |
38 | Fiona Max Jr 17:36 5:41 2 |
Teaghan Knox Fr 17:56 5:47 6 |
Kelsey Gripekoven Jr 18:19 5:55 9 |
Isabel Max Jr 18:28 5:57 10 |
Azza Borovicka Swanson Jr 18:30 5:58 11 |
Jasper Fievet So 18:55 6:06 20 |
Stella Skovborg Jr 19:00 6:08 21 |
2 | Eagle 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:05 |
93:39 18:44 6:02 |
101 | Ashley LaJocies Jr 17:47 5:44 3 |
Lizzie Dildine So 18:00 5:48 7 |
Julia LaMar Sr 18:49 6:04 18 |
Brinlee Bryson Jr 19:11 6:11 28 |
Alyssa Britton So 19:52 6:25 45 |
Ashlyn Clark So 20:13 6:31 57 |
Annelise Hinchman Jr 20:28 6:36 64 |
3 | Cherry Creek 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
94:42 18:56 6:07 |
112 | Riley Stewart Fr 17:48 5:45 4 |
Erin Smith Jr 18:37 6:00 14 |
Shelby Balding Fr 19:03 6:09 24 |
Abigail MacLean Fr 19:35 6:19 34 |
Maggie Goeglein So 19:38 6:20 36 |
Lauren Lapporte Jr 19:39 6:20 37 |
Elizabeth Lapporte Jr 20:05 6:29 52 |
4 | El Toro 10-8-4-4-4 Gap: 0:31 |
95:27 19:05 6:09 |
126 | Alexis Neuville Jr 18:48 6:04 17 |
Kasey Lynd Fr 19:00 6:08 22 |
Grace Griffin Jr 19:05 6:09 25 |
Taylor Slouka Sr 19:15 6:13 30 |
Jessica Martinez Jr 19:19 6:14 32 |
Zoey Lynd Jr 20:13 6:31 58 |
Alicia Vondran Jr 20:28 6:36 63 |
5 | Camas 7-4-6-5-5 Gap: 1:38 |
97:11 19:26 6:16 |
167 | Aspen Ashcraft Jr 18:33 5:59 12 |
Halle Jenkins Jr 18:46 6:03 16 |
Ashley McKinstry So 19:51 6:24 42 |
Elizabeth Nilles Jr 19:51 6:24 43 |
Camryn Mock So 20:10 6:30 54 |
Jenna Lukowiak So 20:31 6:37 66 |
Katelyn Flolo Fr 20:37 6:39 68 |
6 | Wilson 8-9-8-6-6 Gap: 1:48 |
97:53 19:35 6:19 |
191 | Francesca Ierulli Sr 18:34 5:59 13 |
Sylvia Ingram So 19:11 6:11 27 |
Annika Sundstrom Sr 19:43 6:21 39 |
Zoe Andersen Sr 20:03 6:28 51 |
Annika Deazley So 20:23 6:34 61 |
Autumn Darrah Jr 21:02 6:47 76 |
Avery Poulsen Jr 21:17 6:52 81 |
7 | Sunset 5-4-5-7-7 Gap: 2:39 |
97:43 19:33 6:18 |
200 | Lucy Huelskamp Jr 17:55 5:47 5 |
Jasmine Wang Jr 19:02 6:08 23 |
Na'ama Nevo Sr 19:43 6:22 40 |
Danielle Mendoza Sr 20:30 6:37 65 |
Anna Cummings So 20:33 6:38 67 |
Sophie Gardner Jr 20:44 6:41 70 |
Jitse Deboutte Jr 21:21 6:53 82 |
8 | Coeur D'Alene 6-7-9-8-8 Gap: 2:58 |
98:54 19:47 6:23 |
224 | Lauren Forster So 18:11 5:52 8 |
Brooklyn Shell Sr 19:12 6:11 29 |
Kara Troyer Sr 20:03 6:28 50 |
Gracie Averill Fr 20:21 6:34 59 |
Autumn Hanson Sr 21:08 6:49 78 |
Lilian Smith So 21:43 7:00 88 |
Georgia May Fr 22:04 7:07 93 |
9 | Centennial (NV) 12-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:41 |
99:22 19:52 6:25 |
229 | Mckenzie Morgan Sr 19:09 6:11 26 |
Josephine Ruggieri Jr 19:18 6:13 31 |
Kloe Littleman Sr 19:42 6:21 38 |
Ashley Roberts So 20:25 6:35 62 |
Bailey Roberts So 20:50 6:43 72 |
Kaylee Hoover So 20:59 6:46 75 |
Cheyenne Jones Sr 22:04 7:07 94 |
10 | Bellarmine Prep 1-6-7-9-10 Gap: 3:44 |
99:16 19:51 6:24 |
234 | Ella Borsheim Fr 17:32 5:39 1 |
Mary Vertetis Fr 19:25 6:16 33 |
Lauren Lewis Fr 19:50 6:24 41 |
Nelly Ramos-Laguna Fr 21:12 6:50 79 |
Bridget Boly Jr 21:16 6:52 80 |
Payton Schneider Sr 21:27 6:55 84 |
|
11 | Wilsonville 9-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:23 |
99:45 19:57 6:26 |
242 | Samantha Prusse Jr 18:40 6:01 15 |
Gabriella Prusse Fr 19:57 6:26 48 |
Sydney Burns So 20:01 6:27 49 |
Sophia Somerscales Sr 20:06 6:29 53 |
Kate Stewart Sr 21:03 6:47 77 |
Kaitlyn Dougall Sr 21:28 6:56 85 |
Angel Bohn Sr 21:34 6:57 87 |
12 | Crater 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:14 |
101:35 20:19 6:33 |
277 | Mariah Kinney So 19:36 6:19 35 |
Elezebeth Allen Sr 19:53 6:25 46 |
Presley Robison Jr 19:54 6:25 47 |
Gracen Hokanson Jr 20:22 6:34 60 |
Jade Hopkins Jr 21:50 7:03 89 |
Abigail Weber So 22:00 7:06 92 |
Emmy Allen Fr 22:09 7:09 96 |
13 | Homestead 14-14-14-14-13 Gap: 1:00 |
102:23 20:29 6:36 |
313 | Mia Tarkington Fr 19:51 6:24 44 |
Anna Perronne So 20:12 6:31 56 |
Teia Chou So 20:44 6:41 69 |
Melissa Chen Jr 20:46 6:42 71 |
Peyton Gee Sr 20:51 6:44 73 |
Peri Plantenberg Fr 21:26 6:55 83 |
Fiona Chen So 21:59 7:05 91 |
14 | Bishop Gorman 11-12-13-13-14 Gap: 3:08 |
103:26 20:41 6:40 |
324 | Emilia Puskas So 18:50 6:05 19 |
Jayden Krmpotich Jr 20:11 6:31 55 |
Jacqueline Leon Sr 20:56 6:45 74 |
Geraldine Valencia Jr 21:30 6:56 86 |
Madison Ebens Sr 21:58 7:05 90 |
Rosina Gillett So 22:06 7:08 95 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalene Williams | Fr | Summit | 19:24.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
2 | Ashley Boone | Fr | Summit | 19:25.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
3 | Liv Downing | Sr | Summit | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Ellie Skjersaa | So | Summit | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
5 | Jorun Downing | Fr | Summit | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Ella Harris | So | Eagle | 19:59.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
7 | Savea Mansfield | Fr | Washougal | 19:59.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
8 | Eva McIlraith | Fr | Sunset | 20:33.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
9 | Lucy Martinez | Sr | Holy Names Academy | 20:44.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
10 | Ellie Cook | Fr | Lincoln | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Sarah Murray | So | El Toro | 20:45.9 | 6:42 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 7/27 | ||||
12 | Grace Beal | Sr | Sunset | 20:55.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Laura Pei | Jr | Arcadia | 20:57.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
14 | Kayah Ryerson | Jr | Sunset | 20:57.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
15 | Beatrice Wingfield | So | Holy Names Academy | 21:04.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
16 | Samhita Tovinkere | So | Sunset | 21:04.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
17 | Katelyn Costello | Fr | Summit | 21:05.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
18 | Michaela Lorenz | Jr | Bend | 21:05.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
19 | Abbie Leugers | Sr | Sunset | 21:08.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
20 | Abby Villanueva | So | Aloha | 21:09.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
21 | Charlotte Richman | Fr | Wilson | 21:10.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Campbell | Sr | Lincoln | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
23 | Louise Nelson | Sr | Holy Names Academy | 21:15.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
24 | Alexa Mascola | Jr | El Toro | 21:16 | 6:52 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 5/26 | ||||
25 | Karissa Culbertson | Jr | Eagle | 21:17.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
26 | Kiera Bertell | Jr | Wilsonville | 21:19.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
27 | Savannah Waltier | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
28 | Brooklyn Jackson | Sr | Union | 21:20.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
29 | Olivia Mohn | Jr | Holy Names Academy | 21:20.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
30 | Kyleigh Morrow | Fr | Holy Names Academy | 21:22.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
31 | Kelen Tamurian | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 21:24.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
32 | Margarita Hillon | So | Bishop Blanchet | 21:27.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
33 | Kelly Tsun | Fr | Arcadia | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
34 | Natalie Taylor | So | Sunset | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
35 | Yumi Park-Davis | Fr | Holy Names Academy | 21:28.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
36 | Mary Skakel | Sr | Lincoln | 21:30.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
37 | Sophie Smith | So | Lincoln | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
38 | Ellery Temple | Jr | Cleveland (OR) | 21:38.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Mieka McKnight | Fr | Hood River Valley | 21:38.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
40 | Nicole Morgen | Jr | Summit | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
41 | Joyce Pang | Fr | Arcadia | 21:40.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
42 | Bea Pugeda | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 21:40.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
43 | Madeline Mapes | Sr | Wilson | 21:42.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Vivian Monteiro | Sr | Wilson | 21:42.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
45 | Cynthia Torres | Jr | Aloha | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | Aurora Barkley | So | Wilsonville | 21:44.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
47 | Laurel Peck | Sr | Trout Lake | 21:44.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
48 | Maddie Dolich | Jr | Lincoln | 21:45.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
49 | Joanna Peck | Sr | Trout Lake | 21:46.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
50 | Olivia English | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
51 | Geena Limfat | So | Arcadia | 21:48.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
52 | Emma Leland | So | Wilson | 21:48.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
53 | Lucy Hennessy | So | Hood River Valley | 21:50.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
54 | Makenna Stock | Jr | Trout Lake | 21:51.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
55 | Eleanor Foster | Jr | Lincoln | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
56 | Ella Williamson | Jr | Lincoln | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
57 | Sage Aguilar | Fr | Tahoma | 21:58.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
58 | Anica Maninang | So | Arcadia | 21:59.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
59 | Madi Hinds | Jr | Eagle | 22:05.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
60 | Caroline Sherwood | Jr | Bend | 22:06.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Eliza Wells | So | Bishop Blanchet | 22:07.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Meryl Keeler | So | Washougal | 22:08.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Alexis Hawks | Fr | Tahoma | 22:08.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | Maya Cheam | So | Tahoma | 22:09.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
65 | Annalise Fagliano | Jr | Aloha | 22:11.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
66 | Colby Goodrich | Sr | Sunset | 22:13.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
67 | Lily Sires | So | Bishop Blanchet | 22:17.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
68 | Kylee Rusher | Jr | Wilsonville | 22:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
69 | Ava Pierson | So | Bellarmine Prep | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
70 | Megan Hatton | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 22:28.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
71 | Ciera Ross | Jr | Wilsonville | 22:28.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | Brooklyn Bausch | Sr | Washougal | 22:31.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Chloe Leung | Jr | Arcadia | 22:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Ellie Beale | Fr | Tahoma | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
75 | Hannah Davis | Sr | Tahoma | 22:32.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
76 | Gina Anderson | So | Bend | 22:33.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
77 | Frances Kent | So | Bishop Blanchet | 22:34.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
78 | Maia Seeley | Fr | Bishop Blanchet | 22:39.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
79 | Anastasia Martushev | So | Union | 22:40.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
80 | Megan Koblegarde | So | Bend | 22:42.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
81 | Kara Payne | Fr | Wilsonville | 22:42.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
82 | Sabella Alfaro | Sr | McNary | 22:43.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
83 | Annabelle Palmer | Sr | Washougal | 22:45.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
84 | Zara Replinger | Sr | Cleveland (OR) | 22:45.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
85 | Miriam Muntean | Jr | Union | 22:49.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
86 | Ember Mack | So | Union | 22:52.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
87 | Rebecca O'Donnell | So | South Salem | 22:55.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
88 | Cielo Hermenejildo Chavez | So | McNary | 22:55.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
89 | Chloe Rambo | Fr | Crater | 23:01.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
90 | Emily Thompson | So | Union | 23:03.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
91 | Olivia Klinetobe | Fr | Union | 23:04.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
92 | Sydney Dougherty | Jr | South Salem | 23:06.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
93 | Sophie Rolie | Sr | Bend | 23:14.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
94 | Cara Lisy | Fr | Tahoma | 23:15.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
95 | Faith Fullerton | Jr | Sumner | 23:18.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
96 | Abby Wooster | Jr | Tahoma | 23:18.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
97 | Abigail Vanleuven | Fr | Shelton | 23:19.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
98 | Ava Skubic | So | Beaverton | 23:21.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
99 | Reyna Terrazas | So | McNary | 23:22.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
100 | Kaitlin Nims-Fournier | Jr | Cleveland (OR) | 23:27.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
101 | Halle Harris | So | Wilson | 23:29.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
102 | Madison Algarin | Sr | Homestead | 23:31.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
103 | Lydia Downs | So | Cleveland (OR) | 23:33.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
104 | Lyla Balthazaar | Sr | Wilson | 23:33.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
105 | Liza Pchelko | Sr | Aloha | 23:36.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
106 | Michelle Nguyen | So | Aloha | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
107 | Faith Linthicum | Fr | Shelton | 23:41.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
108 | Katherine Merrick | Jr | Bend | 23:41.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
109 | Carly Shanklin | So | Wilsonville | 23:47.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
110 | Claire Weber | Fr | Eagle | 23:47.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
111 | Natalie Flake | Fr | Eagle | 23:48.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
112 | Natalie Nyquest | So | South Salem | 23:49.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
113 | Riley Thayer | So | Cleveland (OR) | 23:53.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
114 | Olivia Worley | Sr | Wilson | 23:54.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
115 | Hailey Howard | Sr | Beaverton | 23:54.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
116 | Clara Best | Jr | Washougal | 23:56.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
117 | Olivia Dayley | Sr | Washougal | 23:57.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
118 | Paige Maas | Fr | Washougal | 24:00.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
119 | Jordan Hart | So | Aloha | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
120 | Claire Clancy | So | Beaverton | 24:06.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
121 | Elisha Gonzales | So | Sumner | 24:08.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
122 | Anya Akimoff | So | South Salem | 24:15.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
123 | Hannah Shrum | So | Shelton | 24:16.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
124 | Hannah Healy | Sr | South Salem | 24:17.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
125 | Rivers Gross | Sr | Bend | 24:17.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
126 | Brooke Kuhn | Jr | Sumner | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
127 | Kate Howard | Fr | Beaverton | 24:19.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
128 | Teddy Parkinson | So | Hood River Valley | 24:27.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
129 | Heidi Blair | Sr | Liberty (Issaquah) | 24:27.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
130 | Aubrianna Littier | Sr | Beaverton | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
131 | Lydia Harpe | So | Trout Lake | 24:36.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
132 | Keagan Leach | Sr | Shelton | 24:36.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
133 | Olivia Chen | So | Holy Names Academy | 24:36.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
134 | Sydney Tompkins | Fr | Crater | 24:50.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
135 | Kimberly Muraviov | Jr | Crater | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
136 | Lily Young | Fr | Crater | 24:52.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
137 | Allison Hammermaster | Sr | Sumner | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
138 | Joyce Lee | Sr | Beaverton | 25:08.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
139 | Maia Elliott | Sr | Beaverton | 25:15.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
140 | Josie Noteboom | Jr | Hood River Valley | 25:30.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
141 | Mya Mondragon | Sr | Hood River Valley | 25:38.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
142 | Makayla Long | Sr | McNary | 25:43.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
143 | Lauren Owen | Fr | Crater | 25:49.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
144 | Julia Buss | Jr | South Salem | 25:51.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
145 | Melanie Minasian | Sr | Arcadia | 26:06.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
146 | Lillian Moore | Sr | Liberty (Issaquah) | 26:16.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.