El Toro Results from the Nike Portland XC at Portland Meadows on 9/29/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Griffin, Grace Jr V 19:04.6 6:09 3.1 33/108 3/7 3/9 4/14 18:54
Lynd, Kasey Fr V 19:00.1 6:08 3.1 29/108 2/7 2/9 5/15
Lynd, Zoey Jr V 20:13.3 6:31 3.1 69/108 6/7 6/9 4/14 22:47
(2:34,11.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Martinez, Jessica Jr V 19:19.1 6:14 3.1 41/108 5/7 5/9 2/14 19:33
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mascola, Alexa Jr JV 21:16 6:52 3.1 24/146 2/2 9/9 5/26 22:40
(1:24,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Murray, Sarah So JV 20:45.9 6:42 3.1 11/146 1/2 8/9 7/27 22:44
(1:58,8.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Neuville, Alexis Jr V 18:47.9 6:04 3.1 22/108 1/7 1/9 15/25 18:32
Slouka, Taylor Sr V 19:15.4 6:13 3.1 39/108 4/7 4/9 3/14 19:47
(0:32,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Vondran, Alicia Jr V 20:27.7 6:36 3.1 74/108 7/7 7/9 3/12 20:58
(0:31,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/14 95:27
0:31
3.1 6:09 6:04 6:14 126 5:52 Alexis Neuville (17), Kasey Lynd (22), Grace Griffin (25), Taylor Slouka (30), Jessica Martinez (32)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ella Borsheim Fr Bellarmine Prep 17:32 5:39
2 Fiona Max Jr Summit 17:36.1 5:41
3 Ashley LaJocies Jr Eagle 17:46.8 5:44
4 Riley Stewart Fr Cherry Creek 17:48.4 5:45
5 Lucy Huelskamp Jr Sunset 17:54.6 5:47
6 Teaghan Knox Fr Summit 17:56.4 5:47
7 Lizzie Dildine So Eagle 17:59.5 5:48
8 Lauren Forster So Coeur D'Alene 18:10.5 5:52
9 Kelsey Swenson Sr Mountain View (OR) 18:12.6 5:52
10 Anna Chau Sr South Salem 18:17.4 5:54
11 Kelsey Gripekoven Jr Summit 18:19.1 5:55
12 Lizzy Shaw Jr Riverside 18:24.9 5:56
13 Amelia Pullen Sr Washougal 18:25 5:56
14 Isabel Max Jr Summit 18:28 5:57
15 Azza Borovicka Swanson Jr Summit 18:29.9 5:58
16 Aspen Ashcraft Jr Camas 18:32.6 5:59
17 Francesca Ierulli Sr Wilson 18:34.3 5:59
18 Erin Smith Jr Cherry Creek 18:37.2 6:00
19 Lucia Ianello So Columbia River 18:38.2 6:01
20 Samantha Prusse Jr Wilsonville 18:39.5 6:01
21 Halle Jenkins Jr Camas 18:46.4 6:03
22 Alexis Neuville Jr El Toro 18:47.9 6:04 1/7 1/9 15/25
23 Julia LaMar Sr Eagle 18:48.8 6:04
24 Emilia Puskas So Bishop Gorman 18:50 6:05
25 Anika Thompson So Junction City 18:53.4 6:06
26 Jasper Fievet So Summit 18:54.8 6:06
27 Meri Dunford Jr Prairie 18:59.4 6:08
28 Stella Skovborg Jr Summit 18:59.6 6:08
29 Kasey Lynd Fr El Toro 19:00.1 6:08 2/7 2/9 5/15
30 Allyson Peterson So Hockinson 19:01.3 6:08
31 Jasmine Wang Jr Sunset 19:02.2 6:08
32 Shelby Balding Fr Cherry Creek 19:03 6:09
33 Grace Griffin Jr El Toro 19:04.6 6:09 3/7 3/9 4/14
34 Mckenzie Morgan Sr Centennial (NV) 19:08.6 6:11
35 Sylvia Ingram So Wilson 19:10.7 6:11
36 Brinlee Bryson Jr Eagle 19:11.4 6:11
37 Brooklyn Shell Sr Coeur D'Alene 19:11.5 6:11
38 Elise Abbott Sr Sprague 19:11.7 6:12
39 Taylor Slouka Sr El Toro 19:15.4 6:13 4/7 4/9 3/14
40 Josephine Ruggieri Jr Centennial (NV) 19:17.8 6:13
41 Jessica Martinez Jr El Toro 19:19.1 6:14 5/7 5/9 2/14
42 Mary Vertetis Fr Bellarmine Prep 19:25.1 6:16
43 Kate Bowen Jr Sisters 19:33.7 6:19
44 Abigail MacLean Fr Cherry Creek 19:35 6:19
45 Mariah Kinney So Crater 19:36.2 6:19
46 Maggie Goeglein So Cherry Creek 19:38.2 6:20
47 Lauren Lapporte Jr Cherry Creek 19:38.5 6:20
48 Kloe Littleman Sr Centennial (NV) 19:41.6 6:21
49 Annika Sundstrom Sr Wilson 19:42.5 6:21
50 Na'ama Nevo Sr Sunset 19:43.4 6:22
51 Lauren Lewis Fr Bellarmine Prep 19:49.7 6:24
52 Ashley McKinstry So Camas 19:50.8 6:24
53 Elizabeth Nilles Jr Camas 19:50.8 6:24
54 Mia Tarkington Fr Homestead 19:51.1 6:24
55 Alyssa Britton So Eagle 19:52.1 6:25
56 Elezebeth Allen Sr Crater 19:53.1 6:25
57 Presley Robison Jr Crater 19:53.6 6:25
58 Gabriella Prusse Fr Wilsonville 19:57.3 6:26
59 Sydney Burns So Wilsonville 20:00.5 6:27
60 Alauna Carstens Fr Shelton 20:01.6 6:28
61 Kara Troyer Sr Coeur D'Alene 20:02.6 6:28
62 Zoe Andersen Sr Wilson 20:03.2 6:28
63 Elizabeth Lapporte Jr Cherry Creek 20:04.7 6:29
64 Sophia Somerscales Sr Wilsonville 20:05.5 6:29
65 Camryn Mock So Camas 20:10.1 6:30
66 Jayden Krmpotich Jr Bishop Gorman 20:11.4 6:31
67 Anna Perronne So Homestead 20:12 6:31
68 Ashlyn Clark So Eagle 20:13 6:31
69 Zoey Lynd Jr El Toro 20:13.3 6:31 6/7 6/9 4/14
70 Gracie Averill Fr Coeur D'Alene 20:21.1 6:34
71 Gracen Hokanson Jr Crater 20:22 6:34
72 Annika Deazley So Wilson 20:22.7 6:34
73 Ashley Roberts So Centennial (NV) 20:24.7 6:35
74 Alicia Vondran Jr El Toro 20:27.7 6:36 7/7 7/9 3/12
75 Annelise Hinchman Jr Eagle 20:28.2 6:36
76 Danielle Mendoza Sr Sunset 20:29.6 6:37
77 Jenna Lukowiak So Camas 20:30.6 6:37
78 Anna Cummings So Sunset 20:33.3 6:38
79 Katelyn Flolo Fr Camas 20:36.5 6:39
80 Teia Chou So Homestead 20:43.9 6:41
81 Sophie Gardner Jr Sunset 20:44.2 6:41
82 Melissa Chen Jr Homestead 20:45.5 6:42
83 Bailey Roberts So Centennial (NV) 20:49.7 6:43
84 Peyton Gee Sr Homestead 20:50.9 6:44
85 Jacqueline Leon Sr Bishop Gorman 20:56 6:45
86 Kaylee Hoover So Centennial (NV) 20:59.2 6:46
87 Autumn Darrah Jr Wilson 21:01.9 6:47
88 Kate Stewart Sr Wilsonville 21:02.5 6:47
89 Aiden Gregg So Shelton 21:07.4 6:49
90 Autumn Hanson Sr Coeur D'Alene 21:08.2 6:49
91 Nelly Ramos-Laguna Fr Bellarmine Prep 21:12.4 6:50
92 Bridget Boly Jr Bellarmine Prep 21:16.3 6:52
93 Avery Poulsen Jr Wilson 21:17.2 6:52
94 Jitse Deboutte Jr Sunset 21:21.1 6:53
95 Peri Plantenberg Fr Homestead 21:26 6:55
96 Payton Schneider Sr Bellarmine Prep 21:26.6 6:55
97 Kaitlyn Dougall Sr Wilsonville 21:28.3 6:56
98 Geraldine Valencia Jr Bishop Gorman 21:30.4 6:56
99 Angel Bohn Sr Wilsonville 21:34.1 6:57
100 Lilian Smith So Coeur D'Alene 21:43.4 7:00
101 Jade Hopkins Jr Crater 21:50 7:03
102 Madison Ebens Sr Bishop Gorman 21:57.8 7:05
103 Fiona Chen So Homestead 21:58.8 7:05
104 Abigail Weber So Crater 21:59.5 7:06
105 Georgia May Fr Coeur D'Alene 22:03.9 7:07
106 Cheyenne Jones Sr Centennial (NV) 22:04 7:07
107 Rosina Gillett So Bishop Gorman 22:06.4 7:08
108 Emmy Allen Fr Crater 22:09.1 7:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Summit
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
90:50
18:10
5:52
38 Fiona Max
Jr
17:36
5:41
2
Teaghan Knox
Fr
17:56
5:47
6
Kelsey Gripekoven
Jr
18:19
5:55
9
Isabel Max
Jr
18:28
5:57
10
Azza Borovicka Swanson
Jr
18:30
5:58
11
Jasper Fievet
So
18:55
6:06
20
Stella Skovborg
Jr
19:00
6:08
21
2 Eagle
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:05
93:39
18:44
6:02
101 Ashley LaJocies
Jr
17:47
5:44
3
Lizzie Dildine
So
18:00
5:48
7
Julia LaMar
Sr
18:49
6:04
18
Brinlee Bryson
Jr
19:11
6:11
28
Alyssa Britton
So
19:52
6:25
45
Ashlyn Clark
So
20:13
6:31
57
Annelise Hinchman
Jr
20:28
6:36
64
3 Cherry Creek
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
94:42
18:56
6:07
112 Riley Stewart
Fr
17:48
5:45
4
Erin Smith
Jr
18:37
6:00
14
Shelby Balding
Fr
19:03
6:09
24
Abigail MacLean
Fr
19:35
6:19
34
Maggie Goeglein
So
19:38
6:20
36
Lauren Lapporte
Jr
19:39
6:20
37
Elizabeth Lapporte
Jr
20:05
6:29
52
4 El Toro
10-8-4-4-4
Gap: 0:31
95:27
19:05
6:09
126 Alexis Neuville
Jr
18:48
6:04
17
Kasey Lynd
Fr
19:00
6:08
22
Grace Griffin
Jr
19:05
6:09
25
Taylor Slouka
Sr
19:15
6:13
30
Jessica Martinez
Jr
19:19
6:14
32
Zoey Lynd
Jr
20:13
6:31
58
Alicia Vondran
Jr
20:28
6:36
63
5 Camas
7-4-6-5-5
Gap: 1:38
97:11
19:26
6:16
167 Aspen Ashcraft
Jr
18:33
5:59
12
Halle Jenkins
Jr
18:46
6:03
16
Ashley McKinstry
So
19:51
6:24
42
Elizabeth Nilles
Jr
19:51
6:24
43
Camryn Mock
So
20:10
6:30
54
Jenna Lukowiak
So
20:31
6:37
66
Katelyn Flolo
Fr
20:37
6:39
68
6 Wilson
8-9-8-6-6
Gap: 1:48
97:53
19:35
6:19
191 Francesca Ierulli
Sr
18:34
5:59
13
Sylvia Ingram
So
19:11
6:11
27
Annika Sundstrom
Sr
19:43
6:21
39
Zoe Andersen
Sr
20:03
6:28
51
Annika Deazley
So
20:23
6:34
61
Autumn Darrah
Jr
21:02
6:47
76
Avery Poulsen
Jr
21:17
6:52
81
7 Sunset
5-4-5-7-7
Gap: 2:39
97:43
19:33
6:18
200 Lucy Huelskamp
Jr
17:55
5:47
5
Jasmine Wang
Jr
19:02
6:08
23
Na'ama Nevo
Sr
19:43
6:22
40
Danielle Mendoza
Sr
20:30
6:37
65
Anna Cummings
So
20:33
6:38
67
Sophie Gardner
Jr
20:44
6:41
70
Jitse Deboutte
Jr
21:21
6:53
82
8 Coeur D'Alene
6-7-9-8-8
Gap: 2:58
98:54
19:47
6:23
224 Lauren Forster
So
18:11
5:52
8
Brooklyn Shell
Sr
19:12
6:11
29
Kara Troyer
Sr
20:03
6:28
50
Gracie Averill
Fr
20:21
6:34
59
Autumn Hanson
Sr
21:08
6:49
78
Lilian Smith
So
21:43
7:00
88
Georgia May
Fr
22:04
7:07
93
9 Centennial (NV)
12-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:41
99:22
19:52
6:25
229 Mckenzie Morgan
Sr
19:09
6:11
26
Josephine Ruggieri
Jr
19:18
6:13
31
Kloe Littleman
Sr
19:42
6:21
38
Ashley Roberts
So
20:25
6:35
62
Bailey Roberts
So
20:50
6:43
72
Kaylee Hoover
So
20:59
6:46
75
Cheyenne Jones
Sr
22:04
7:07
94
10 Bellarmine Prep
1-6-7-9-10
Gap: 3:44
99:16
19:51
6:24
234 Ella Borsheim
Fr
17:32
5:39
1
Mary Vertetis
Fr
19:25
6:16
33
Lauren Lewis
Fr
19:50
6:24
41
Nelly Ramos-Laguna
Fr
21:12
6:50
79
Bridget Boly
Jr
21:16
6:52
80
Payton Schneider
Sr
21:27
6:55
84




11 Wilsonville
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:23
99:45
19:57
6:26
242 Samantha Prusse
Jr
18:40
6:01
15
Gabriella Prusse
Fr
19:57
6:26
48
Sydney Burns
So
20:01
6:27
49
Sophia Somerscales
Sr
20:06
6:29
53
Kate Stewart
Sr
21:03
6:47
77
Kaitlyn Dougall
Sr
21:28
6:56
85
Angel Bohn
Sr
21:34
6:57
87
12 Crater
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:14
101:35
20:19
6:33
277 Mariah Kinney
So
19:36
6:19
35
Elezebeth Allen
Sr
19:53
6:25
46
Presley Robison
Jr
19:54
6:25
47
Gracen Hokanson
Jr
20:22
6:34
60
Jade Hopkins
Jr
21:50
7:03
89
Abigail Weber
So
22:00
7:06
92
Emmy Allen
Fr
22:09
7:09
96
13 Homestead
14-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:00
102:23
20:29
6:36
313 Mia Tarkington
Fr
19:51
6:24
44
Anna Perronne
So
20:12
6:31
56
Teia Chou
So
20:44
6:41
69
Melissa Chen
Jr
20:46
6:42
71
Peyton Gee
Sr
20:51
6:44
73
Peri Plantenberg
Fr
21:26
6:55
83
Fiona Chen
So
21:59
7:05
91
14 Bishop Gorman
11-12-13-13-14
Gap: 3:08
103:26
20:41
6:40
324 Emilia Puskas
So
18:50
6:05
19
Jayden Krmpotich
Jr
20:11
6:31
55
Jacqueline Leon
Sr
20:56
6:45
74
Geraldine Valencia
Jr
21:30
6:56
86
Madison Ebens
Sr
21:58
7:05
90
Rosina Gillett
So
22:06
7:08
95




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Magdalene Williams Fr Summit 19:24.6 6:16
2 Ashley Boone Fr Summit 19:25.4 6:16
3 Liv Downing Sr Summit 19:43 6:22
4 Ellie Skjersaa So Summit 19:44 6:22
5 Jorun Downing Fr Summit 19:58 6:26
6 Ella Harris So Eagle 19:59.7 6:27
7 Savea Mansfield Fr Washougal 19:59.8 6:27
8 Eva McIlraith Fr Sunset 20:33.1 6:38
9 Lucy Martinez Sr Holy Names Academy 20:44.6 6:41
10 Ellie Cook Fr Lincoln 20:45.6 6:42
11 Sarah Murray So El Toro 20:45.9 6:42 1/2 8/9 7/27
12 Grace Beal Sr Sunset 20:55.1 6:45
13 Laura Pei Jr Arcadia 20:57.2 6:46
14 Kayah Ryerson Jr Sunset 20:57.2 6:46
15 Beatrice Wingfield So Holy Names Academy 21:04.4 6:48
16 Samhita Tovinkere So Sunset 21:04.7 6:48
17 Katelyn Costello Fr Summit 21:05.1 6:48
18 Michaela Lorenz Jr Bend 21:05.6 6:48
19 Abbie Leugers Sr Sunset 21:08.3 6:49
20 Abby Villanueva So Aloha 21:09.4 6:49
21 Charlotte Richman Fr Wilson 21:10.8 6:50
22 Sarah Campbell Sr Lincoln 21:12 6:50
23 Louise Nelson Sr Holy Names Academy 21:15.8 6:52
24 Alexa Mascola Jr El Toro 21:16 6:52 2/2 9/9 5/26
25 Karissa Culbertson Jr Eagle 21:17.6 6:52
26 Kiera Bertell Jr Wilsonville 21:19.6 6:53
27 Savannah Waltier Sr Bishop Blanchet 21:20 6:53
28 Brooklyn Jackson Sr Union 21:20.1 6:53
29 Olivia Mohn Jr Holy Names Academy 21:20.8 6:53
30 Kyleigh Morrow Fr Holy Names Academy 21:22.8 6:54
31 Kelen Tamurian Fr Bellarmine Prep 21:24.7 6:54
32 Margarita Hillon So Bishop Blanchet 21:27.7 6:55
33 Kelly Tsun Fr Arcadia 21:28 6:55
34 Natalie Taylor So Sunset 21:28.4 6:56
35 Yumi Park-Davis Fr Holy Names Academy 21:28.9 6:56
36 Mary Skakel Sr Lincoln 21:30.2 6:56
37 Sophie Smith So Lincoln 21:34.5 6:58
38 Ellery Temple Jr Cleveland (OR) 21:38.4 6:59
39 Mieka McKnight Fr Hood River Valley 21:38.8 6:59
40 Nicole Morgen Jr Summit 21:40 6:59
41 Joyce Pang Fr Arcadia 21:40.4 6:59
42 Bea Pugeda Sr Bellarmine Prep 21:40.9 7:00
43 Madeline Mapes Sr Wilson 21:42.5 7:00
44 Vivian Monteiro Sr Wilson 21:42.7 7:00
45 Cynthia Torres Jr Aloha 21:44 7:01
46 Aurora Barkley So Wilsonville 21:44.3 7:01
47 Laurel Peck Sr Trout Lake 21:44.7 7:01
48 Maddie Dolich Jr Lincoln 21:45.1 7:01
49 Joanna Peck Sr Trout Lake 21:46.4 7:01
50 Olivia English Sr Bellarmine Prep 21:48.5 7:02
51 Geena Limfat So Arcadia 21:48.7 7:02
52 Emma Leland So Wilson 21:48.9 7:02
53 Lucy Hennessy So Hood River Valley 21:50.8 7:03
54 Makenna Stock Jr Trout Lake 21:51.4 7:03
55 Eleanor Foster Jr Lincoln 21:53 7:04
56 Ella Williamson Jr Lincoln 21:57.6 7:05
57 Sage Aguilar Fr Tahoma 21:58.3 7:05
58 Anica Maninang So Arcadia 21:59.4 7:06
59 Madi Hinds Jr Eagle 22:05.6 7:08
60 Caroline Sherwood Jr Bend 22:06.6 7:08
61 Eliza Wells So Bishop Blanchet 22:07.4 7:08
62 Meryl Keeler So Washougal 22:08.6 7:09
63 Alexis Hawks Fr Tahoma 22:08.9 7:09
64 Maya Cheam So Tahoma 22:09.1 7:09
65 Annalise Fagliano Jr Aloha 22:11.5 7:10
66 Colby Goodrich Sr Sunset 22:13.6 7:10
67 Lily Sires So Bishop Blanchet 22:17.2 7:11
68 Kylee Rusher Jr Wilsonville 22:23.9 7:14
69 Ava Pierson So Bellarmine Prep 22:26 7:14
70 Megan Hatton Sr Bishop Blanchet 22:28.6 7:15
71 Ciera Ross Jr Wilsonville 22:28.8 7:15
72 Brooklyn Bausch Sr Washougal 22:31.4 7:16
73 Chloe Leung Jr Arcadia 22:31.9 7:16
74 Ellie Beale Fr Tahoma 22:32 7:16
75 Hannah Davis Sr Tahoma 22:32.5 7:16
76 Gina Anderson So Bend 22:33.4 7:17
77 Frances Kent So Bishop Blanchet 22:34.4 7:17
78 Maia Seeley Fr Bishop Blanchet 22:39.6 7:19
79 Anastasia Martushev So Union 22:40.5 7:19
80 Megan Koblegarde So Bend 22:42.3 7:19
81 Kara Payne Fr Wilsonville 22:42.9 7:20
82 Sabella Alfaro Sr McNary 22:43.9 7:20
83 Annabelle Palmer Sr Washougal 22:45.4 7:20
84 Zara Replinger Sr Cleveland (OR) 22:45.7 7:21
85 Miriam Muntean Jr Union 22:49.7 7:22
86 Ember Mack So Union 22:52.5 7:23
87 Rebecca O'Donnell So South Salem 22:55.2 7:24
88 Cielo Hermenejildo Chavez So McNary 22:55.2 7:24
89 Chloe Rambo Fr Crater 23:01.2 7:26
90 Emily Thompson So Union 23:03.2 7:26
91 Olivia Klinetobe Fr Union 23:04.2 7:27
92 Sydney Dougherty Jr South Salem 23:06.5 7:27
93 Sophie Rolie Sr Bend 23:14.3 7:30
94 Cara Lisy Fr Tahoma 23:15.6 7:30
95 Faith Fullerton Jr Sumner 23:18.4 7:31
96 Abby Wooster Jr Tahoma 23:18.9 7:31
97 Abigail Vanleuven Fr Shelton 23:19.3 7:31
98 Ava Skubic So Beaverton 23:21.7 7:32
99 Reyna Terrazas So McNary 23:22.2 7:32
100 Kaitlin Nims-Fournier Jr Cleveland (OR) 23:27.5 7:34
101 Halle Harris So Wilson 23:29.7 7:35
102 Madison Algarin Sr Homestead 23:31.3 7:35
103 Lydia Downs So Cleveland (OR) 23:33.7 7:36
104 Lyla Balthazaar Sr Wilson 23:33.8 7:36
105 Liza Pchelko Sr Aloha 23:36.9 7:37
106 Michelle Nguyen So Aloha 23:40 7:38
107 Faith Linthicum Fr Shelton 23:41.4 7:39
108 Katherine Merrick Jr Bend 23:41.6 7:39
109 Carly Shanklin So Wilsonville 23:47.4 7:40
110 Claire Weber Fr Eagle 23:47.8 7:41
111 Natalie Flake Fr Eagle 23:48.7 7:41
112 Natalie Nyquest So South Salem 23:49.7 7:41
113 Riley Thayer So Cleveland (OR) 23:53.3 7:42
114 Olivia Worley Sr Wilson 23:54.1 7:43
115 Hailey Howard Sr Beaverton 23:54.4 7:43
116 Clara Best Jr Washougal 23:56.4 7:43
117 Olivia Dayley Sr Washougal 23:57.3 7:44
118 Paige Maas Fr Washougal 24:00.8 7:45
119 Jordan Hart So Aloha 24:04 7:46
120 Claire Clancy So Beaverton 24:06.8 7:47
121 Elisha Gonzales So Sumner 24:08.2 7:47
122 Anya Akimoff So South Salem 24:15.2 7:49
123 Hannah Shrum So Shelton 24:16.1 7:50
124 Hannah Healy Sr South Salem 24:17.1 7:50
125 Rivers Gross Sr Bend 24:17.7 7:50
126 Brooke Kuhn Jr Sumner 24:17.8 7:50
127 Kate Howard Fr Beaverton 24:19.9 7:51
128 Teddy Parkinson So Hood River Valley 24:27.2 7:53
129 Heidi Blair Sr Liberty (Issaquah) 24:27.9 7:54
130 Aubrianna Littier Sr Beaverton 24:33 7:55
131 Lydia Harpe So Trout Lake 24:36.2 7:56
132 Keagan Leach Sr Shelton 24:36.7 7:56
133 Olivia Chen So Holy Names Academy 24:36.9 7:56
134 Sydney Tompkins Fr Crater 24:50.9 8:01
135 Kimberly Muraviov Jr Crater 24:51 8:01
136 Lily Young Fr Crater 24:52.3 8:01
137 Allison Hammermaster Sr Sumner 24:59 8:04
138 Joyce Lee Sr Beaverton 25:08.4 8:07
139 Maia Elliott Sr Beaverton 25:15.1 8:09
140 Josie Noteboom Jr Hood River Valley 25:30.7 8:14
141 Mya Mondragon Sr Hood River Valley 25:38.3 8:16
142 Makayla Long Sr McNary 25:43.1 8:18
143 Lauren Owen Fr Crater 25:49.7 8:20
144 Julia Buss Jr South Salem 25:51.3 8:20
145 Melanie Minasian Sr Arcadia 26:06.3 8:25
146 Lillian Moore Sr Liberty (Issaquah) 26:16.4 8:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.