El Toro Results from the South Coast League Finals at Irvine Regional Pk Finals on 10/31/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acosta, Ruby Fr Fr 25:05.4 8:22 3 39/56 5/7 37/43 5/5 26:15
(1:09,4.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Aparico-ramirez, Yoselyn Sr JV 22:56.1 7:39 3 32/59 8/16 26/43 2/4 22:45
Beltran, Cassandra Jr JV 23:13 7:44 3 38/59 11/16 30/43 2/2 23:33
(0:20,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Castellanos, Olvia Michelle Jr JV 24:50.5 8:17 3 50/59 16/16 36/43 1/2 25:05
(0:15,1.0)
25:05
(0:15,1.0)
25:05
(0:15,1.0)
24:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Christman, Chrishelle So So 25:57 8:39 3 44/54 11/13 39/43 2/2 25:35
Cooke, Brianna Jr JV 22:57.9 7:39 3 34/59 10/16 29/43 1/3 21:38 21:38 21:13 21:12
Craycraft, Natalie So So 22:56.6 7:39 3 28/54 8/13 27/43 2/4 25:43
(2:47,10.8)
25:43
(2:47,10.8)
25:43
(2:47,10.8)
22:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cristerna, Isabel Jr JV 20:51 6:57 3 15/59 3/16 14/43 4/5 20:45 20:45 20:45 20:44
Dominguez, Paulette So So 20:28.2 6:49 3 3/54 3/13 13/43 1/5 22:14
(1:46,7.9)
22:14
(1:46,7.9)
22:14
(1:46,7.9)
20:50
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dorame, Megan So So 21:40.2 7:13 3 14/54 6/13 20/43 1/4 21:32
Escamilla, Luisa Fr Fr 22:06.1 7:22 3 16/56 3/7 21/43 4/5 21:59
Essman, Madeline Jr JV 21:22.9 7:08 3 22/59 5/16 19/43 2/5 20:48 20:48 20:48 20:48
Gomez, Ashley Fr Fr 29:56.8 9:59 3 51/56 6/7 41/43 5/5 31:18
(1:21,4.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Gray, Genevieve Sr JV 22:10.6 7:24 3 28/59 6/16 24/43 4/5 19:13 19:13 19:13 19:13
Greene, Madison Fr Fr 21:19.7 7:07 3 5/56 2/7 18/43 2/5 22:20
(1:00,4.5)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Gregory, Gillian So So 21:10.5 7:04 3 7/54 5/13 16/43 1/5 21:12
(0:01,0.1)
21:12
(0:01,0.1)
21:12
(0:01,0.1)
20:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Griffin, Grace Jr V 17:49.2 5:56 3 6/34 2/7 2/43 2/5 17:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 You ROCK! (DSR)
Irvani, Kaya So So 25:08.2 8:23 3 38/54 10/13 38/43 1/2 24:26 24:26 24:26 23:11
Lau, Lindsey Jr JV 24:41.5 8:14 3 48/59 14/16 34/43 2/2 25:01
(0:20,1.3)
25:01
(0:20,1.3)
25:01
(0:20,1.3)
24:55
(0:13,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Long, Alicia Jr JV 21:12 7:04 3 16/59 4/16 17/43 3/5 21:25
(0:13,1.0)
21:25
(0:13,1.0)
21:25
(0:13,1.0)
21:21
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lopez, Jaseline Fr Fr 30:31.9 10:11 3 52/56 7/7 43/43 5/5 30:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lynd, Kasey Fr V 17:53.6 5:58 3 8/34 3/7 3/43 2/5 18:04
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lynd, Zoey Jr V 18:56.9 6:19 3 22/34 6/7 6/43 2/5 21:08
(2:11,10.3)
21:08
(2:11,10.3)
20:51
(1:54,9.1)
18:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Martinez, Jessica Jr V 18:15.3 6:05 3 11/34 5/7 5/43 1/5 18:08 18:08 18:08 18:02
Mascola, Alexa Jr JV 20:09.7 6:43 3 9/59 2/16 10/43 4/5 19:46 19:46 19:46 19:46
Medina, Darla Fr Fr 20:20.1 6:47 3 4/56 1/7 11/43 3/5 20:45
(0:25,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mejia, Katey Sr JV 22:12.9 7:24 3 29/59 7/16 25/43 2/4 21:36 21:36 21:36 21:19
Murray, Sarah So So 20:03.7 6:41 3 1/54 1/13 9/43 1/5 20:47
(0:44,3.5)
20:47
(0:44,3.5)
20:47
(0:44,3.5)
19:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Neuville, Alexis Jr V 17:16.9 5:46 3 5/34 1/7 1/43 3/5 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 You ROCK! (DSR)
Nguyen, Antoinette Jr JV 24:00.2 8:00 3 43/59 13/16 33/43 1/2 24:10
(0:10,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Orozco Galvan, Jimena So So 30:11.6 10:04 3 52/54 13/13 42/43 2/2 30:33
(0:22,1.2)
30:33
(0:22,1.2)
30:33
(0:22,1.2)
30:33
(0:22,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pham, Madison Jr JV 24:46.2 8:15 3 49/59 15/16 35/43 1/2 22:48 22:48 22:48 22:47
Pham, Nicole Jr JV 23:49.3 7:56 3 42/59 12/16 32/43 1/2 23:40 23:40 23:40 22:43
Reichle, Olivia So V 19:10.5 6:24 3 25/34 7/7 7/43 2/4 19:02
Rezapour, Rouja So So 27:09.2 9:03 3 48/54 12/13 40/43 2/2 25:05 25:05 25:05 25:05
Romero, Leslie Jr JV 22:56.8 7:39 3 33/59 9/16 28/43 2/3 22:30
Sahagun, Lily So So 23:36.4 7:52 3 31/54 9/13 31/43 1/4 26:39
(3:03,11.4)
26:39
(3:03,11.4)
26:39
(3:03,11.4)
23:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Slouka, Taylor Sr V 18:01.9 6:01 3 9/34 4/7 4/43 2/5 18:20
(0:18,1.6)
18:20
(0:18,1.6)
18:20
(0:18,1.6)
18:03
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sveda, Gia So So 21:07.9 7:03 3 6/54 4/13 15/43 1/5 22:19
(1:11,5.3)
22:19
(1:11,5.3)
22:19
(1:11,5.3)
20:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Templeman, Madison So So 20:27.4 6:49 3 2/54 2/13 12/43 1/5 19:41
Torres, Susana Fr Fr 22:06.8 7:22 3 17/56 4/7 22/43 4/5 22:25
(0:18,1.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Vondran, Alicia Jr JV 19:18.2 6:26 3 3/59 1/16 8/43 3/5 19:38
(0:20,1.7)
19:38
(0:20,1.7)
19:09 19:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Zertuche, Abigail So So 22:10.1 7:23 3 21/54 7/13 23/43 1/4 22:20
(0:10,0.7)
22:20
(0:10,0.7)
22:20
(0:10,0.7)
21:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 89:17
0:58
3 5:57 5:46 6:05 39 5:49 87:33 87:33 87:33 Alexis Neuville (5), Grace Griffin (6), Kasey Lynd (8), Taylor Slouka (9), Jessica Martinez (11)
So 1st 5 1/5 103:18
1:07
3 6:53 6:41 7:04 19 6:53 102:04 102:04 100:11 Sarah Murray (1), Madison Templeman (2), Paulette Dominguez (3), Gia Sveda (6), Gillian Gregory (7)
So 2nd 5 1/2 115:32
3:28
3 7:42 7:13 8:23 19 7:42 113:20 113:20 113:20 Megan Dorame (1), Abigail Zertuche (2), Natalie Craycraft (3), Lily Sahagun (5), Kaya Irvani (8)
JV 1st 5 4/5 102:54
2:05
3 6:52 6:26 7:08 65 6:46 101:08 101:08 99:05 Alicia Vondran (3), Alexa Mascola (9), Isabel Cristerna (15), Alicia Long (16), Madeline Essman (22)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 113:14
0:47
3 7:33 7:24 7:39 38 7:20 106:27 106:20 Genevieve Gray (5), Katey Mejia (6), Yoselyn Aparico-ramirez (8), Leslie Romero (9), Brianna Cooke (10)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 120:30
1:33
3 8:02 7:44 8:15 26 8:02 112:25 112:25 Cassandra Beltran (2), Nicole Pham (3), Antoinette Nguyen (4), Lindsey Lau (8), Madison Pham (9)
Fr 1st 5 4/5 110:58
4:45
3 7:24 6:47 8:22 75 7:01 108:52 108:52 97:19 Darla Medina (4), Madison Greene (5), Luisa Escamilla (16), Susana Torres (17), Ruby Acosta (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelli Hines Sr Mission Viejo 16:45.2 5:35
2 Carly Corsinita Jr Capo Valley 16:53.6 5:38
3 Emma Hicken Sr Mission Viejo 17:09.4 5:43
4 Morgan Calcagnie Sr Mission Viejo 17:12.7 5:44
5 Alexis Neuville Jr El Toro 17:16.9 5:46 1/7 1/43 3/5 17:02 17:02 17:02
6 Grace Griffin Jr El Toro 17:49.2 5:56 2/7 2/43 2/5 17:36 17:36 17:36
7 Sophie Mendelson Sr Mission Viejo 17:53.1 5:58
8 Kasey Lynd Fr El Toro 17:53.6 5:58 3/7 3/43 2/5
9 Taylor Slouka Sr El Toro 18:01.9 6:01 4/7 4/43 2/5 18:20
(0:18)
18:20
(0:18)
18:20
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Leila Keyvan Sr Dana Hills 18:02.8 6:01
11 Jessica Martinez Jr El Toro 18:15.3 6:05 5/7 5/43 1/5 18:08 18:08 18:08
12 Ashley Johnson Jr Mission Viejo 18:16.6 6:06
13 Hailey Kroger Jr Capo Valley 18:22.5 6:08
14 Marisa Gaitan Jr Dana Hills 18:26.4 6:09
15 Isabella Jin Sr Capo Valley 18:33.1 6:11
16 Lauryn Simons Sr Mission Viejo 18:34.2 6:11
17 Bailey Watts Jr Trabucco Hills 18:35.1 6:12
18 Patricia Hopkins Sr Mission Viejo 18:44.6 6:15
19 Sarah Meng Sr Dana Hills 18:45.4 6:15
20 Felicia White Jr Dana Hills 18:46.7 6:16
21 Jaden Haskins Sr Dana Hills 18:49.7 6:17
22 Zoey Lynd Jr El Toro 18:56.9 6:19 6/7 6/43 2/5 21:08
(2:11)
21:08
(2:11)
20:51
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Alexa Karner Jr Dana Hills 19:01 6:20
24 Hennessey Evans Sr Trabucco Hills 19:02 6:21
25 Olivia Reichle So El Toro 19:10.5 6:24 7/7 7/43 2/4
26 Midori Mcconathy Fr Capo Valley 19:11.6 6:24
27 Maia Smolyanov So Trabucco Hills 19:26 6:29
28 Anna Fodor Jr Dana Hills 19:34.6 6:32
29 Baylee Berryman Fr Capo Valley 19:39.8 6:33
30 Shannon Trueman So Capo Valley 19:44 6:35
31 Melissa Pinter So Trabucco Hills 19:45.8 6:35
32 Valentina Medina So Trabucco Hills 19:52.9 6:38
33 Jacqueline Davis Sr Trabucco Hills 19:59.5 6:40
34 Gabrielle Crespo So Trabucco Hills 20:44.2 6:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mission Viejo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
87:17
17:27
5:49
27 Kelli Hines
Sr
16:45
5:35
1
Emma Hicken
Sr
17:09
5:43
3
Morgan Calcagnie
Sr
17:13
5:44
4
Sophie Mendelson
Sr
17:53
5:58
7
Ashley Johnson
Jr
18:17
6:06
12
Lauryn Simons
Sr
18:34
6:11
16
Patricia Hopkins
Sr
18:45
6:15
18
2 El Toro
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
89:17
17:51
5:57
39 Alexis Neuville
Jr
17:17
5:46
5
Grace Griffin
Jr
17:49
5:56
6
Kasey Lynd
Fr
17:54
5:58
8
Taylor Slouka
Sr
18:02
6:01
9
Jessica Martinez
Jr
18:15
6:05
11
Zoey Lynd
Jr
18:57
6:19
22
Olivia Reichle
So
19:11
6:24
25
3 Dana Hills
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:47
92:51
18:34
6:11
84 Leila Keyvan
Sr
18:03
6:01
10
Marisa Gaitan
Jr
18:26
6:09
14
Sarah Meng
Sr
18:45
6:15
19
Felicia White
Jr
18:47
6:16
20
Jaden Haskins
Sr
18:50
6:17
21
Alexa Karner
Jr
19:01
6:20
23
Anna Fodor
Jr
19:35
6:32
28
4 Capo Valley
2-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:46
92:41
18:32
6:11
85 Carly Corsinita
Jr
16:54
5:38
2
Hailey Kroger
Jr
18:23
6:08
13
Isabella Jin
Sr
18:33
6:11
15
Midori Mcconathy
Fr
19:12
6:24
26
Baylee Berryman
Fr
19:40
6:33
29
Shannon Trueman
So
19:44
6:35
30




5 Trabucco Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
96:42
19:20
6:27
131 Bailey Watts
Jr
18:35
6:12
17
Hennessey Evans
Sr
19:02
6:21
24
Maia Smolyanov
So
19:26
6:29
27
Melissa Pinter
So
19:46
6:35
31
Valentina Medina
So
19:53
6:38
32
Jacqueline Davis
Sr
20:00
6:40
33
Gabrielle Crespo
So
20:44
6:55
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Murray So El Toro 20:03.7 6:41 1/13 9/43 1/5 20:47
(0:44)
20:47
(0:44)
20:47
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Madison Templeman So El Toro 20:27.4 6:49 2/13 12/43 1/5
3 Paulette Dominguez So El Toro 20:28.2 6:49 3/13 13/43 1/5 22:14
(1:46)
22:14
(1:46)
22:14
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Makenna Cleary So Mission Viejo 20:44.7 6:55
5 Jezra Simmons So Dana Hills 20:58.9 7:00
6 Gia Sveda So El Toro 21:07.9 7:03 4/13 15/43 1/5 22:19
(1:11)
22:19
(1:11)
22:19
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Gillian Gregory So El Toro 21:10.5 7:04 5/13 16/43 1/5 21:12
(0:01)
21:12
(0:01)
21:12
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Ella Pacini So Mission Viejo 21:11.6 7:04
9 Hailey Clark So Dana Hills 21:18.7 7:06
10 Emily Burkhardt So Capo Valley 21:24.6 7:08
11 Kamryn Davies-kiernan So Capo Valley 21:28.1 7:09
12 Loren Mclain So Capo Valley 21:29.7 7:10
13 Malia Hudson So Dana Hills 21:39.3 7:13
14 Megan Dorame So El Toro 21:40.2 7:13 6/13 20/43 1/4
15 Sarelle Ming So Mission Viejo 21:41 7:14
16 Jasmine Gallegos So Dana Hills 21:45.3 7:15
17 Nayumi Omatsu So Trabucco Hills 21:47.9 7:16
18 Sophia Michinock So Capo Valley 21:55.6 7:19
19 Kassandra Flores So Capo Valley 22:04 7:21
20 Madison O'kane So Dana Hills 22:06.9 7:22
21 Abigail Zertuche So El Toro 22:10.1 7:23 7/13 23/43 1/4 22:20
(0:10)
22:20
(0:10)
22:20
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Amber Stevens So Dana Hills 22:18.1 7:26
23 Azadeh Nicholson So Dana Hills 22:31.3 7:30
24 Irene Ahn So Trabucco Hills 22:34.9 7:32
25 Sophia Roye So Trabucco Hills 22:38.2 7:33
26 Juliana Lane So Mission Viejo 22:38.3 7:33
27 Samantha Morgan So Dana Hills 22:45.2 7:35
28 Natalie Craycraft So El Toro 22:56.6 7:39 8/13 27/43 2/4 25:43
(2:47)
25:43
(2:47)
25:43
(2:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Ella Eubanks So Mission Viejo 22:58.1 7:39
30 Jocelyn Dorman So Mission Viejo 22:58.3 7:39
31 Lily Sahagun So El Toro 23:36.4 7:52 9/13 31/43 1/4 26:39
(3:03)
26:39
(3:03)
26:39
(3:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Hailey Grimes So Capo Valley 24:15.3 8:05
33 Katie Hoagland So Dana Hills 24:26.6 8:09
34 Emilie Roper So Capo Valley 24:30.8 8:10
35 Madison Burnam So Mission Viejo 24:41.5 8:14
36 Amal Ahad So Capo Valley 24:53.9 8:18
37 Noelle Nambo So Mission Viejo 25:02.9 8:21
38 Kaya Irvani So El Toro 25:08.2 8:23 10/13 38/43 1/2 24:26 24:26 24:26
39 Brianna Ruiz So Mission Viejo 25:11.9 8:24
40 Abigail Powell So Trabucco Hills 25:14.5 8:25
41 Kennedy Paternostro So Trabucco Hills 25:25.4 8:28
42 Taylor Glenny So Mission Viejo 25:52.8 8:38
43 Izhar Roda So Mission Viejo 25:54.5 8:38
44 Chrishelle Christman So El Toro 25:57 8:39 11/13 39/43 2/2
45 Charlotte Harden So Mission Viejo 25:57.7 8:39
46 Andrea Dominguez So Mission Viejo 26:04.5 8:42
47 Ava Parra So Mission Viejo 26:59 9:00
48 Rouja Rezapour So El Toro 27:09.2 9:03 12/13 40/43 2/2 25:05 25:05 25:05
49 Elia Turner So Mission Viejo 27:37.7 9:13
50 Emily Todaro So Mission Viejo 27:55.6 9:19
51 Anyssa Patirupananda So Capo Valley 29:26.8 9:49
52 Jimena Orozco Galvan So El Toro 30:11.6 10:04 13/13 42/43 2/2 30:33
(0:22)
30:33
(0:22)
30:33
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Kendall Mcalister So Mission Viejo 31:31.3 10:30
54 Isabella Arjonilla So Mission Viejo 34:23.6 11:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
103:18
20:40
6:53
19 Sarah Murray
So
20:04
6:41
1
Madison Templeman
So
20:27
6:49
2
Paulette Dominguez
So
20:28
6:49
3
Gia Sveda
So
21:08
7:03
6
Gillian Gregory
So
21:11
7:04
7
Megan Dorame
So
21:40
7:13
14
Abigail Zertuche
So
22:10
7:23
21
2 Dana Hills
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
107:49
21:34
7:11
63 Jezra Simmons
So
20:59
7:00
5
Hailey Clark
So
21:19
7:06
9
Malia Hudson
So
21:39
7:13
13
Jasmine Gallegos
So
21:45
7:15
16
Madison O'kane
So
22:07
7:22
20
Amber Stevens
So
22:18
7:26
22
Azadeh Nicholson
So
22:31
7:30
23
3 Capo Valley
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:39
108:22
21:40
7:13
70 Emily Burkhardt
So
21:25
7:08
10
Kamryn Davies-kiernan
So
21:28
7:09
11
Loren Mclain
So
21:30
7:10
12
Sophia Michinock
So
21:56
7:19
18
Kassandra Flores
So
22:04
7:21
19
Hailey Grimes
So
24:15
8:05
29
Emilie Roper
So
24:31
8:10
30
4 Mission Viejo
2-2-2-4-4
Gap: 2:13
109:14
21:51
7:17
80 Makenna Cleary
So
20:45
6:55
4
Ella Pacini
So
21:12
7:04
8
Sarelle Ming
So
21:41
7:14
15
Juliana Lane
So
22:38
7:33
26
Ella Eubanks
So
22:58
7:39
27
Jocelyn Dorman
So
22:58
7:39
28
Madison Burnam
So
24:42
8:14
31
5 Trabucco Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:38
117:41
23:32
7:51
131 Nayumi Omatsu
So
21:48
7:16
17
Irene Ahn
So
22:35
7:32
24
Sophia Roye
So
22:38
7:33
25
Abigail Powell
So
25:15
8:25
32
Kennedy Paternostro
So
25:25
8:28
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:28
115:32
23:06
7:42
19 Megan Dorame
So
21:40
7:13
1
Abigail Zertuche
So
22:10
7:23
2
Natalie Craycraft
So
22:57
7:39
3
Lily Sahagun
So
23:36
7:52
5
Kaya Irvani
So
25:08
8:23
8
Chrishelle Christman
So
25:57
8:39
12
Rouja Rezapour
So
27:09
9:03
14
2 Mission Viejo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:55
123:47
24:45
8:15
36 Jocelyn Dorman
So
22:58
7:39
4
Madison Burnam
So
24:42
8:14
6
Noelle Nambo
So
25:03
8:21
7
Brianna Ruiz
So
25:12
8:24
9
Taylor Glenny
So
25:53
8:38
10
Izhar Roda
So
25:55
8:38
11
Charlotte Harden
So
25:58
8:39
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eliza Brian Jr Dana Hills 19:09 6:23
2 Caitlin Ree Jr Mission Viejo 19:16.3 6:25
3 Alicia Vondran Jr El Toro 19:18.2 6:26 1/16 8/43 3/5 19:38
(0:20)
19:38
(0:20)
19:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
4 Haley Mordy Sr Capo Valley 19:24.4 6:28
5 Grace Fulwiler Jr Mission Viejo 19:30.6 6:30
6 Jada Kredo Sr Capo Valley 19:33.5 6:31
7 Victoria Euyoque Jr Dana Hills 19:43.7 6:35
8 Katie Powrzanas Jr Trabucco Hills 20:04.4 6:41
9 Alexa Mascola Jr El Toro 20:09.7 6:43 2/16 10/43 4/5 19:46 19:46 19:46
10 Elizabeth Garabedian Jr Capo Valley 20:24.2 6:48
11 Lauren Soto Sr Dana Hills 20:36 6:52
12 Madilyn Fawcett Sr Mission Viejo 20:36.5 6:52
13 Kristal Stevens Sr Dana Hills 20:43.6 6:55
14 Olivia Saalberg Jr Capo Valley 20:45.3 6:55
15 Isabel Cristerna Jr El Toro 20:51 6:57 3/16 14/43 4/5 20:45 20:45 20:45
16 Alicia Long Jr El Toro 21:12 7:04 4/16 17/43 3/5 21:25
(0:13)
21:25
(0:13)
21:25
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Shayne Wignall Sr Mission Viejo 21:12.1 7:04
18 Gabby Dunlap Sr Mission Viejo 21:15.6 7:05
19 Daphne Moon Jr Mission Viejo 21:16 7:05
20 Rachel Morros Jr Mission Viejo 21:17.9 7:06
21 Kaleigh Markowitz Jr Trabucco Hills 21:22.4 7:07
22 Madeline Essman Jr El Toro 21:22.9 7:08 5/16 19/43 2/5 20:48 20:48 20:48
23 Emma Burton Sr Capo Valley 21:28.9 7:10
24 Megan Geiger Sr Dana Hills 21:30.2 7:10
25 Keily Norman Jr Mission Viejo 21:32.3 7:11
26 Kyra Duncan Jr Capo Valley 21:41.5 7:14
27 Emma Clark Jr Dana Hills 21:58.4 7:19
28 Genevieve Gray Sr El Toro 22:10.6 7:24 6/16 24/43 4/5 19:13 19:13 19:13
29 Katey Mejia Sr El Toro 22:12.9 7:24 7/16 25/43 2/4 21:36 21:36 21:36
30 Giulia Annone Jr Trabucco Hills 22:36.9 7:32
31 Mia Zendejas Sr Mission Viejo 22:55.6 7:39
32 Yoselyn Aparico-ramirez Sr El Toro 22:56.1 7:39 8/16 26/43 2/4
33 Leslie Romero Jr El Toro 22:56.8 7:39 9/16 28/43 2/3
34 Brianna Cooke Jr El Toro 22:57.9 7:39 10/16 29/43 1/3 21:38 21:38 21:13
35 Kelsey Keuning Jr Capo Valley 22:59.8 7:40
36 Emma Greifelt Jr Mission Viejo 23:01.1 7:40
37 Abigail Shyp Jr Mission Viejo 23:12.2 7:44
38 Cassandra Beltran Jr El Toro 23:13 7:44 11/16 30/43 2/2
39 Emily Pottinger Jr Capo Valley 23:14.3 7:45
40 Celia Del Peso Jr Dana Hills 23:16.9 7:46
41 Renee Chen Jr Capo Valley 23:27.4 7:49
42 Nicole Pham Jr El Toro 23:49.3 7:56 12/16 32/43 1/2 23:40 23:40 23:40
43 Antoinette Nguyen Jr El Toro 24:00.2 8:00 13/16 33/43 1/2
44 Katherine Stelter Sr Mission Viejo 24:09.9 8:03
45 Emily Valenzuela Jr Mission Viejo 24:17.2 8:06
46 Diane Worsley Jr Capo Valley 24:24.4 8:08
47 Sarah Harris Jr Mission Viejo 24:37.7 8:13
48 Lindsey Lau Jr El Toro 24:41.5 8:14 14/16 34/43 2/2 25:01
(0:20)
25:01
(0:20)
25:01
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Madison Pham Jr El Toro 24:46.2 8:15 15/16 35/43 1/2 22:48 22:48 22:48
50 Olvia Michelle Castellanos Jr El Toro 24:50.5 8:17 16/16 36/43 1/2 25:05
(0:15)
25:05
(0:15)
25:05
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Amanda Degeorge Jr Dana Hills 25:27.7 8:29
52 Jessica Vargas Jr Trabucco Hills 26:22.3 8:47
53 Riley Hoyes Sr Trabucco Hills 26:22.9 8:48
54 Rachel Arnold Sr Trabucco Hills 27:04.1 9:01
55 Gracie Clarke Sr Mission Viejo 27:15 9:05
56 Mia Hanson Jr Mission Viejo 28:49.8 9:37
57 Claire Flynn Sr Mission Viejo 29:27.5 9:49
58 Savannah Clark Jr Mission Viejo 29:32.9 9:51
59 Lauren Lujan Sr Mission Viejo 32:00.3 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mission Viejo
2-1-1-3-1
Gap: 1:59
101:51
20:22
6:47
54 Caitlin Ree
Jr
19:16
6:25
2
Grace Fulwiler
Jr
19:31
6:30
5
Madilyn Fawcett
Sr
20:37
6:52
12
Shayne Wignall
Sr
21:12
7:04
17
Gabby Dunlap
Sr
21:16
7:05
18
Daphne Moon
Jr
21:16
7:05
19
Rachel Morros
Jr
21:18
7:06
20
2 Dana Hills
1-2-1-1-2
Gap: 2:21
101:43
20:21
6:47
56 Eliza Brian
Jr
19:09
6:23
1
Victoria Euyoque
Jr
19:44
6:35
7
Lauren Soto
Sr
20:36
6:52
11
Kristal Stevens
Sr
20:44
6:55
13
Megan Geiger
Sr
21:30
7:10
24
Emma Clark
Jr
21:58
7:19
26
Celia Del Peso
Jr
23:17
7:46
31
3 Capo Valley
4-3-3-2-3
Gap: 2:05
101:36
20:19
6:46
57 Haley Mordy
Sr
19:24
6:28
4
Jada Kredo
Sr
19:34
6:31
6
Elizabeth Garabedian
Jr
20:24
6:48
10
Olivia Saalberg
Jr
20:45
6:55
14
Emma Burton
Sr
21:29
7:10
23
Kyra Duncan
Jr
21:42
7:14
25
Kelsey Keuning
Jr
23:00
7:40
30
4 El Toro
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:05
102:54
20:35
6:52
65 Alicia Vondran
Jr
19:18
6:26
3
Alexa Mascola
Jr
20:10
6:43
9
Isabel Cristerna
Jr
20:51
6:57
15
Alicia Long
Jr
21:12
7:04
16
Madeline Essman
Jr
21:23
7:08
22
Genevieve Gray
Sr
22:11
7:24
27
Katey Mejia
Sr
22:13
7:24
28
5 Trabucco Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 6:19
116:49
23:22
7:47
123 Katie Powrzanas
Jr
20:04
6:41
8
Kaleigh Markowitz
Jr
21:22
7:07
21
Giulia Annone
Jr
22:37
7:32
29
Jessica Vargas
Jr
26:22
8:47
32
Riley Hoyes
Sr
26:23
8:48
33
Rachel Arnold
Sr
27:04
9:01
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mission Viejo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
110:03
22:01
7:20
25 Daphne Moon
Jr
21:16
7:05
1
Rachel Morros
Jr
21:18
7:06
2
Keily Norman
Jr
21:32
7:11
3
Mia Zendejas
Sr
22:56
7:39
7
Emma Greifelt
Jr
23:01
7:40
12
Abigail Shyp
Jr
23:12
7:44
13
Katherine Stelter
Sr
24:10
8:03
18
2 El Toro
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
113:14
22:39
7:33
38 Genevieve Gray
Sr
22:11
7:24
5
Katey Mejia
Sr
22:13
7:24
6
Yoselyn Aparico-ramirez
Sr
22:56
7:39
8
Leslie Romero
Jr
22:57
7:39
9
Brianna Cooke
Jr
22:58
7:39
10
Cassandra Beltran
Jr
23:13
7:44
14
Nicole Pham
Jr
23:49
7:56
17
3 Capo Valley
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:43
115:47
23:09
7:43
65 Kyra Duncan
Jr
21:42
7:14
4
Kelsey Keuning
Jr
23:00
7:40
11
Emily Pottinger
Jr
23:14
7:45
15
Renee Chen
Jr
23:27
7:49
16
Diane Worsley
Jr
24:24
8:08
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
120:30
24:06
8:02
26 Cassandra Beltran
Jr
23:13
7:44
2
Nicole Pham
Jr
23:49
7:56
3
Antoinette Nguyen
Jr
24:00
8:00
4
Lindsey Lau
Jr
24:42
8:14
8
Madison Pham
Jr
24:46
8:15
9
Olvia Michelle Castellanos
Jr
24:51
8:17
10




2 Mission Viejo
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:03
123:32
24:42
8:14
30 Abigail Shyp
Jr
23:12
7:44
1
Katherine Stelter
Sr
24:10
8:03
5
Emily Valenzuela
Jr
24:17
8:06
6
Sarah Harris
Jr
24:38
8:13
7
Gracie Clarke
Sr
27:15
9:05
11
Mia Hanson
Jr
28:50
9:37
12
Claire Flynn
Sr
29:28
9:49
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kendra Beck Fr Capo Valley 19:29.7 6:30
2 Ella Stannard Fr Mission Viejo 19:36.7 6:32
3 Katharine Hulse Fr Mission Viejo 20:03 6:41
4 Darla Medina Fr El Toro 20:20.1 6:47 1/7 11/43 3/5
5 Madison Greene Fr El Toro 21:19.7 7:07 2/7 18/43 2/5
6 Kaelee Field Fr Trabucco Hills 21:21.8 7:07
7 Abi Robins Fr Mission Viejo 21:25.1 7:08
8 Amelia Howe Fr Mission Viejo 21:25.5 7:09
9 Anna Munoz Fr Trabucco Hills 21:26.8 7:09
10 Camilla Leyva Fr Capo Valley 21:28.4 7:09
11 Tamara Duncan Fr Capo Valley 21:33.1 7:11
12 Ashlee Rich Fr Trabucco Hills 21:35.8 7:12
13 Lauren Saalberg Fr Capo Valley 21:39.5 7:13
14 Ave Vander Zanden Fr Dana Hills 21:46.4 7:15
15 Maya Benham Fr Trabucco Hills 22:04.9 7:22
16 Luisa Escamilla Fr El Toro 22:06.1 7:22 3/7 21/43 4/5
17 Susana Torres Fr El Toro 22:06.8 7:22 4/7 22/43 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Sophie Shapero Fr Dana Hills 22:11.7 7:24
19 Hailey Strayer Fr Trabucco Hills 22:16.5 7:26
20 Ava Exceen Fr Dana Hills 22:40 7:33
21 Katelyn Boyster Fr Trabucco Hills 22:46.5 7:36
22 Audrey Jackson Fr Mission Viejo 22:49.2 7:36
23 Brenda Macias Fr Mission Viejo 22:53.9 7:38
24 Ashley Scobell Fr Dana Hills 22:56.9 7:39
25 Frida Zamudio Fr Dana Hills 23:00.1 7:40
26 Ali Germain Fr Dana Hills 23:10 7:43
27 Andrea Park Fr Trabucco Hills 23:14.5 7:45
28 Teyana Miller Fr Dana Hills 23:15.9 7:45
29 Sarina Solanki Fr Capo Valley 23:16.7 7:46
30 Taylor Willis Fr Trabucco Hills 23:38.9 7:53
31 Yvette Castaneda Fr Trabucco Hills 23:47.4 7:56
32 Grace Lamarre Fr Mission Viejo 24:13.1 8:04
33 Karina Polak Fr Capo Valley 24:19.1 8:06
34 Shree Parekh Fr Capo Valley 24:22.2 8:07
35 Nicole Rivera Fr Dana Hills 24:28 8:09
36 Olivia Martin Fr Trabucco Hills 24:35.2 8:12
37 Isabella Slaven Fr Capo Valley 24:43.6 8:15
38 Julia Guimaraes Fr Capo Valley 24:50.5 8:17
39 Ruby Acosta Fr El Toro 25:05.4 8:22 5/7 37/43 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Kylie Bevacqua Fr Mission Viejo 25:07.3 8:22
41 Carolina Jimenez Fr Trabucco Hills 25:13 8:24
42 Brilee Vong Fr Capo Valley 25:59.9 8:40
43 Sarah Saneto Fr Trabucco Hills 26:12.6 8:44
44 Paloma Enriquez Fr Dana Hills 26:22.2 8:47
45 Chloe Fragosa Fr Trabucco Hills 27:12 9:04
46 Madison Robin Fr Trabucco Hills 27:14.1 9:05
47 Jenna Downer Fr Trabucco Hills 27:32 9:11
48 Layla Pina Fr Capo Valley 28:01.6 9:21
49 Giselle Loya Fr Capo Valley 28:32.8 9:31
50 Haley Galceran Fr Mission Viejo 29:40.6 9:54
51 Ashley Gomez Fr El Toro 29:56.8 9:59 6/7 41/43 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Jaseline Lopez Fr El Toro 30:31.9 10:11 7/7 43/43 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Grace Lovell Fr Mission Viejo 31:28.5 10:30
54 Brianna Bell Fr Mission Viejo 31:29.3 10:30
55 Kendal Mccarthy Fr Mission Viejo 31:41.7 10:34
56 Yu Xin Cheng Fr Mission Viejo 32:18.1 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mission Viejo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:13
105:20
21:04
7:01
42 Ella Stannard
Fr
19:37
6:32
2
Katharine Hulse
Fr
20:03
6:41
3
Abi Robins
Fr
21:25
7:08
7
Amelia Howe
Fr
21:26
7:09
8
Audrey Jackson
Fr
22:49
7:36
22
Brenda Macias
Fr
22:54
7:38
23
Grace Lamarre
Fr
24:13
8:04
30
2 Trabucco Hills
4-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:55
108:46
21:45
7:15
61 Kaelee Field
Fr
21:22
7:07
6
Anna Munoz
Fr
21:27
7:09
9
Ashlee Rich
Fr
21:36
7:12
12
Maya Benham
Fr
22:05
7:22
15
Hailey Strayer
Fr
22:17
7:26
19
Katelyn Boyster
Fr
22:47
7:36
21
Andrea Park
Fr
23:15
7:45
27
3 Capo Valley
1-3-2-2-3
Gap: 3:47
107:27
21:29
7:10
64 Kendra Beck
Fr
19:30
6:30
1
Camilla Leyva
Fr
21:28
7:09
10
Tamara Duncan
Fr
21:33
7:11
11
Lauren Saalberg
Fr
21:40
7:13
13
Sarina Solanki
Fr
23:17
7:46
29
Karina Polak
Fr
24:19
8:06
31
Shree Parekh
Fr
24:22
8:07
32
4 El Toro
3-2-3-3-4
Gap: 4:45
110:58
22:12
7:24
75 Darla Medina
Fr
20:20
6:47
4
Madison Greene
Fr
21:20
7:07
5
Luisa Escamilla
Fr
22:06
7:22
16
Susana Torres
Fr
22:07
7:22
17
Ruby Acosta
Fr
25:05
8:22
33
Ashley Gomez
Fr
29:57
9:59
34
Jaseline Lopez
Fr
30:32
10:11
35
5 Dana Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:14
112:35
22:31
7:30
101 Ave Vander Zanden
Fr
21:46
7:15
14
Sophie Shapero
Fr
22:12
7:24
18
Ava Exceen
Fr
22:40
7:33
20
Ashley Scobell
Fr
22:57
7:39
24
Frida Zamudio
Fr
23:00
7:40
25
Ali Germain
Fr
23:10
7:43
26
Teyana Miller
Fr
23:16
7:45
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.