El Toro Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/9/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Griffin, Grace Jr V 19:02.6 6:21 3 28/167 3/7 3/7 3/24 18:03 18:13 18:03 17:36
Lynd, Kasey Fr V 18:56.6 6:19 3 23/167 2/7 2/7 5/24 17:54
Lynd, Zoey Jr V 19:56.2 6:39 3 62/167 6/7 6/7 3/23 18:40
Martinez, Jessica Jr V 19:26.2 6:29 3 45/167 5/7 5/7 3/23 18:47 19:12 18:47 18:02
Neuville, Alexis Jr V 18:16.4 6:05 3 6/167 1/7 1/7 5/27 17:46 17:42 17:42 17:02
Reichle, Olivia So V 19:57.8 6:39 3 63/167 7/7 7/7 3/23 19:02
Slouka, Taylor Sr V 19:18.4 6:26 3 36/167 4/7 4/7 3/23 18:59 19:13 18:59 18:02
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/23 95:00
1:10
3 6:20 6:05 6:29 134 6:13 90:47 91:00 90:47 Alexis Neuville (6), Kasey Lynd (22), Grace Griffin (27), Taylor Slouka (35), Jessica Martinez (44)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Makayla Browne So John W. North 17:58.2 5:59
2 Jill Walker So Simi Valley 18:08.3 6:03
3 Rebecca Schultz Jr Westlake 18:12.8 6:04
4 Sarah Paino So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:16.2 6:05
5 Emma Hadley Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:16.3 6:05
6 Alexis Neuville Jr El Toro 18:16.4 6:05 1/7 1/7 5/27 17:46 17:42 17:42
7 Katie Bautista Sr Santa Fe 18:20.4 6:07
8 Madeleine Locher Jr Ventura 18:20.5 6:07
9 Kelli Hines Sr Mission Viejo 18:25 6:08
10 Emma Hicken Sr Mission Viejo 18:25.4 6:08
11 Kimberly Lima Jr Rancho Verde 18:27.5 6:09
12 Madison Funk Jr San Marcos 18:36.5 6:12
13 Hailey Golmon Jr Westlake 18:41.3 6:14
14 Viridian Leal Sr Vista Del Lago 18:42.5 6:14
15 Camila Rodriguez Jr Bloomington 18:48.4 6:16
16 Serena Duenas Sr Alhambra 18:53.2 6:18
17 Angie Paredes Sr Sunny Hills 18:55.3 6:18
18 Mia Matsunami Sr Newport Harbor 18:55.6 6:19
19 Isabella Rubalcalva Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:56 6:19
20 Isabella Frisone Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:56 6:19
21 Esther Fee So Sunny Hills 18:56.2 6:19
22 Graciela Retiguin Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:56.3 6:19
23 Kasey Lynd Fr El Toro 18:56.6 6:19 2/7 2/7 5/24
24 Lauryn Simons Sr Mission Viejo 18:59.1 6:20
25 Morgan Calcagnie Sr Mission Viejo 18:59.1 6:20
26 Sophie Mendelson Sr Mission Viejo 18:59.2 6:20
27 Ashley Johnson Jr Mission Viejo 18:59.2 6:20
28 Grace Griffin Jr El Toro 19:02.6 6:21 3/7 3/7 3/24 18:03 18:13 18:03
29 Michelle Barajas Jr Fontana 19:03.1 6:21
30 Isa Glassen So Newport Harbor 19:03.3 6:21
31 Lindsay Calderon Sr Apple Valley 19:08.6 6:23
32 Sarah Klem Fr Woodbridge 19:09 6:23
33 Mariam Masud Sr Woodbridge 19:10.4 6:23
34 Gianna Gonzales Jr Simi Valley 19:14.9 6:25
35 Julianna Garcia Jr Ventura 19:18.2 6:26
36 Taylor Slouka Sr El Toro 19:18.4 6:26 4/7 4/7 3/23 18:59 19:13 18:59
37 Marie Diederichs So San Marcos 19:18.4 6:26
38 Constance Shi Sr Westlake 19:19.4 6:26
39 Julissa Silvar Jr Segerstrom 19:20.2 6:27
40 Patricia Hopkins Sr Mission Viejo 19:20.8 6:27
41 Britney Solis Sr Bloomington 19:22.4 6:27
42 Ashley Gonzalez Jr Westlake 19:23.9 6:28
43 Alisann Tolosa Sr Ventura 19:24.5 6:28
44 Jessica Schempp Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:25.5 6:29
45 Jessica Martinez Jr El Toro 19:26.2 6:29 5/7 5/7 3/23 18:47 19:12 18:47
46 Ashling Carr Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:29.5 6:30
47 Samantha Prehn Jr Ventura 19:31.2 6:30
48 Lauren Tsai Fr Woodbridge 19:36.1 6:32
49 Catherine Nguyen Fr La Quinta (Westminst 19:37.5 6:33
50 Makayla Good So Ventura 19:38.5 6:33
51 Kayla Viramontes Fr Santa Fe 19:39.6 6:33
52 Stephanie Gonzalez So Sunny Hills 19:40.8 6:34
53 Sydney Covington Fr Westlake 19:41.1 6:34
54 Claire Bacon Sr Newport Harbor 19:41.9 6:34
55 Joanna Lopez Jr Ontario 19:46 6:35
56 Paloma Sanchez Jr Alhambra 19:47.8 6:36
57 Ashley Rodriguez So Bloomington 19:49.8 6:37
58 Marianna Ramos Jr La Quinta (Westminst 19:49.9 6:37
59 Alyssa Romero Sr Alhambra 19:50 6:37
60 Sally Silengo Jr Kennedy 19:51.4 6:37
61 Lauren J Lee Jr Sunny Hills 19:53.1 6:38
62 Zoey Lynd Jr El Toro 19:56.2 6:39 6/7 6/7 3/23
63 Olivia Reichle So El Toro 19:57.8 6:39 7/7 7/7 3/23
64 Cassidy Hubert Sr Ventura 19:59.5 6:40
65 Claire Robbins Sr Westlake 19:59.6 6:40
66 Angie Esquedo Jr Bloomington 20:00 6:40
67 Taylor Sovich So Ventura 20:00.1 6:40
68 Blanca Gutierrez Sr John W. North 20:00.5 6:40
69 Lexi Darley Fr Simi Valley 20:01.1 6:40
70 Hannah Larsen Fr Lancaster 20:04.7 6:42
71 Mia Washida Fr Woodbridge 20:05.7 6:42
72 Camille Lubach Sr San Marcos 20:06.3 6:42
73 Milan Cambon So Alhambra 20:08.8 6:43
74 Lillianna Sosa So John W. North 20:09.6 6:43
75 Maria Rojas Sr John W. North 20:10.5 6:44
76 Dulce Fortiz Jr Santa Fe 20:10.9 6:44
77 Makenna Smollen Sr Simi Valley 20:12.1 6:44
78 Ariane De Guzman Fr Segerstrom 20:13.2 6:44
79 Peyton Rushing So Sunny Hills 20:13.3 6:44
80 Jesenia Lopez So Bloomington 20:15.3 6:45
81 Nisha Desai Sr Sunny Hills 20:15.4 6:45
82 Carissa Estrada Sr Carter 20:16 6:45
83 Noemi Velazquez Pe Sr Fontana 20:18 6:46
84 Alena Nguyen Fr Garden Grove 20:18.6 6:46
85 Quiana Roderick Sr San Marcos 20:18.7 6:46
86 Natalie Garcia So Fontana 20:19.6 6:47
87 Lorena Guerrero Av Sr San Marcos 20:20.1 6:47
88 Jessica Farfan Jr Westlake 20:21.5 6:47
89 Louisa Zadeh Jr San Marcos 20:25.1 6:48
90 Alycia English So Rancho Verde 20:27.5 6:49
91 Skylar Rusch So Simi Valley 20:32.1 6:51
92 Yesenia Santos So John W. North 20:35.6 6:52
93 Rusul Mohammed Ali So Apple Valley 20:36 6:52
94 Ilena Carrillo Fr Santa Fe 20:36.2 6:52
95 Lynette Ruiz So Simi Valley 20:36.7 6:52
96 Madeleine Zavala So Woodbridge 20:37.4 6:52
97 Monserrat Soria Jr Segerstrom 20:37.6 6:53
98 Amy Gitmed Sr Villa Park 20:38.4 6:53
99 Hanna Oltman So Sunny Hills 20:38.9 6:53
100 Elleana Sanchez So Segerstrom 20:39.9 6:53
101 Alyssa Rangel Espa Fr Rancho Verde 20:40.7 6:54
102 Hailey Callaway Fr Apple Valley 20:41.5 6:54
103 Brooke Jones Sr Apple Valley 20:43.5 6:55
104 Monique Orozco So Vista Del Lago 20:43.9 6:55
105 Sarah Springer Sr Apple Valley 20:45.4 6:55
106 Jennifer Fortanel Jr Santa Fe 20:46.2 6:55
107 Natalie Grider Fr Lancaster 20:46.5 6:56
108 Victoria Lares So La Quinta (Westminst 20:50.3 6:57
109 Liliana Ramirez So Segerstrom 20:53.8 6:58
110 Lexy Osterkamp Jr Villa Park 20:56.3 6:59
111 Olivia Velasquez So Simi Valley 20:56.7 6:59
112 Victoria Guillen So Segerstrom 20:58.5 7:00
113 Nicolette Blanchard Fr Newport Harbor 20:59.1 7:00
114 Sung Min Chang Sr Kennedy 21:00.1 7:00
115 Madelyn Knutson Jr Woodbridge 21:00.9 7:00
116 Emely Gomez So Newport Harbor 21:02.3 7:01
117 Cindy Rubio-Carillo Jr Fontana 21:12.8 7:04
118 Talia Hamilton So San Marcos 21:13.6 7:05
119 Shruti Patel Jr Kennedy 21:14.5 7:05
120 Evelyn Nieto Sr Hueneme 21:15.9 7:05
121 Tracy Acevedo So Santa Fe 21:17 7:06
122 Emma Noriega Fr Rancho Verde 21:17.9 7:06
123 Veronica Rios So Bloomington 21:19.8 7:07
124 Sierra Shaver Jr Woodbridge 21:20.5 7:07
125 Maile Ettinger Fr Villa Park 21:22.3 7:07
126 Araceli Rodriguez Sr Hueneme 21:23.2 7:08
127 Hidaly Hernandez So Hueneme 21:25.1 7:08
128 Jeymi Gonzalez Jr Segerstrom 21:26.7 7:09
129 Linda Reyes-Suarez Fr Fontana 21:29.2 7:10
130 Jasmin Guerra So Rancho Verde 21:32.4 7:11
131 Chantelle La Nguyen Sr La Quinta (Westminst 21:32.9 7:11
132 Esther Gomez Sr Hueneme 21:33.3 7:11
133 Emely Bolagh So Santa Fe 21:42.5 7:14
134 Selena Gomez Sr Vista Del Lago 21:46.3 7:15
135 Monica Ramirez Sr Bloomington 21:47.3 7:16
136 Devony Quiddam Sr John W. North 22:00.2 7:20
137 Allison Wallace Jr Villa Park 22:02.5 7:21
138 Shreya Dholakia Jr Kennedy 22:02.8 7:21
139 Grace Fernandez Sr Apple Valley 22:03.3 7:21
140 Analaura Flores Qu Fr Fontana 22:10.5 7:24
141 Kendal Everett Fr Apple Valley 22:11.1 7:24
142 Aaliyah Alatorre Fr Lancaster 22:13.6 7:25
143 Saeley Dorsey Sr Villa Park 22:21.7 7:27
144 Karen Barrera Sr Hueneme 22:24.8 7:28
145 Kayla Hermosillo So Fontana 22:26.9 7:29
146 Blaise Slattery Sr Villa Park 22:34.9 7:32
147 Leslie Cruz So Hueneme 22:40.5 7:34
148 Tiffany Aleman Sr Alhambra 22:41 7:34
149 Megan Brodowski So Kennedy 22:51.6 7:37
150 Sasha Thomas Fr Lancaster 22:53.4 7:38
151 Isla Andersen Jr Newport Harbor 23:02.1 7:41
152 Ivri Badillo Jr Kennedy 23:02.2 7:41
153 Noemi Plancencia Sr Alhambra 23:14 7:45
154 Aaliyah Sanchez So Alhambra 23:18.9 7:46
155 Neriah Clowney So Rancho Verde 23:19 7:46
156 Aileen Acevedo Fr Lancaster 23:27.7 7:49
157 Alicia Guerrero Fr Lancaster 23:33.5 7:51
158 Talana Harmon So Rancho Verde 23:36.2 7:52
159 Jennifer Nguyen Jr La Quinta (Westminst 23:39.2 7:53
160 Candice Tang Sr Villa Park 23:43.2 7:54
161 Maddie Malouf Fr Newport Harbor 23:59.2 8:00
162 Madelin Morales Fr Hueneme 24:11.1 8:04
163 Gretchen Lam So La Quinta (Westminst 24:17.7 8:06
164 Molly Romano Sr John W. North 24:28.9 8:10
165 Monica Chicas So Kennedy 24:35.4 8:12
166 Kelly Tran Fr La Quinta (Westminst 25:13.3 8:24
167 Alondra Ayala Sr Lancaster 25:57.5 8:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (Anaheim)
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
93:21
18:40
6:13
67 Sarah Paino
So
18:16
6:05
4
Emma Hadley
Fr
18:16
6:05
5
Isabella Rubalcalva
Jr
18:56
6:19
18
Isabella Frisone
Fr
18:56
6:19
19
Graciela Retiguin
Sr
18:56
6:19
21
Jessica Schempp
Jr
19:26
6:29
43
Ashling Carr
Jr
19:30
6:30
45
2 Mission Viejo
8-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
93:48
18:46
6:15
91 Kelli Hines
Sr
18:25
6:08
9
Emma Hicken
Sr
18:25
6:08
10
Lauryn Simons
Sr
18:59
6:20
23
Morgan Calcagnie
Sr
18:59
6:20
24
Sophie Mendelson
Sr
18:59
6:20
25
Ashley Johnson
Jr
18:59
6:20
26
Patricia Hopkins
Sr
19:21
6:27
39
3 El Toro
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:10
95:00
19:00
6:20
134 Alexis Neuville
Jr
18:16
6:05
6
Kasey Lynd
Fr
18:57
6:19
22
Grace Griffin
Jr
19:03
6:21
27
Taylor Slouka
Sr
19:18
6:26
35
Jessica Martinez
Jr
19:26
6:29
44
Zoey Lynd
Jr
19:56
6:39
60
Olivia Reichle
So
19:58
6:39
61
4 Westlake
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:28
95:19
19:04
6:21
146 Rebecca Schultz
Jr
18:13
6:04
3
Hailey Golmon
Jr
18:41
6:14
13
Constance Shi
Sr
19:19
6:26
37
Ashley Gonzalez
Jr
19:24
6:28
41
Sydney Covington
Fr
19:41
6:34
52
Claire Robbins
Sr
20:00
6:40
63
Jessica Farfan
Jr
20:22
6:47
84
5 Ventura
7-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
96:13
19:15
6:25
179 Madeleine Locher
Jr
18:21
6:07
8
Julianna Garcia
Jr
19:18
6:26
34
Alisann Tolosa
Sr
19:25
6:28
42
Samantha Prehn
Jr
19:31
6:30
46
Makayla Good
So
19:39
6:33
49
Cassidy Hubert
Sr
20:00
6:40
62
Taylor Sovich
So
20:00
6:40
65
6 Sunny Hills
13-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
97:39
19:32
6:31
223 Angie Paredes
Sr
18:55
6:18
16
Esther Fee
So
18:56
6:19
20
Stephanie Gonzalez
So
19:41
6:34
51
Lauren J Lee
Jr
19:53
6:38
59
Peyton Rushing
So
20:13
6:44
77
Nisha Desai
Sr
20:15
6:45
79
Hanna Oltman
So
20:39
6:53
95
7 Bloomington
11-10-9-7-7
Gap: 1:27
98:16
19:39
6:33
251 Camila Rodriguez
Jr
18:48
6:16
14
Britney Solis
Sr
19:22
6:27
40
Ashley Rodriguez
So
19:50
6:37
55
Angie Esquedo
Jr
20:00
6:40
64
Jesenia Lopez
So
20:15
6:45
78
Veronica Rios
So
21:20
7:07
118
Monica Ramirez
Sr
21:47
7:16
129
8 Simi Valley
2-5-8-8-8
Gap: 2:24
98:09
19:38
6:33
264 Jill Walker
So
18:08
6:03
2
Gianna Gonzales
Jr
19:15
6:25
33
Lexi Darley
Fr
20:01
6:40
67
Makenna Smollen
Sr
20:12
6:44
75
Skylar Rusch
So
20:32
6:51
87
Lynette Ruiz
So
20:37
6:52
91
Olivia Velasquez
So
20:57
6:59
106
9 Woodbridge
17-12-10-9-9
Gap: 1:28
98:39
19:44
6:35
271 Sarah Klem
Fr
19:09
6:23
31
Mariam Masud
Sr
19:10
6:23
32
Lauren Tsai
Fr
19:36
6:32
47
Mia Washida
Fr
20:06
6:42
69
Madeleine Zavala
So
20:37
6:52
92
Madelyn Knutson
Jr
21:01
7:00
110
Sierra Shaver
Jr
21:21
7:07
119
10 San Marcos
10-9-11-11-10
Gap: 1:44
98:40
19:44
6:35
282 Madison Funk
Jr
18:37
6:12
12
Marie Diederichs
So
19:18
6:26
36
Camille Lubach
Sr
20:06
6:42
70
Quiana Roderick
Sr
20:19
6:46
81
Lorena Guerrero Av
Sr
20:20
6:47
83
Louisa Zadeh
Jr
20:25
6:48
85
Talia Hamilton
So
21:14
7:05
113
11 John W. North
1-13-14-13-11
Gap: 2:37
98:54
19:47
6:36
300 Makayla Browne
So
17:58
5:59
1
Blanca Gutierrez
Sr
20:01
6:40
66
Lillianna Sosa
So
20:10
6:43
72
Maria Rojas
Sr
20:11
6:44
73
Yesenia Santos
So
20:36
6:52
88
Devony Quiddam
Sr
22:00
7:20
130
Molly Romano
Sr
24:29
8:10
158
12 Newport Harbor
14-8-7-12-12
Gap: 2:07
99:42
19:56
6:39
318 Mia Matsunami
Sr
18:56
6:19
17
Isa Glassen
So
19:03
6:21
29
Claire Bacon
Sr
19:42
6:34
53
Nicolette Blanchard
Fr
20:59
7:00
108
Emely Gomez
So
21:02
7:01
111
Isla Andersen
Jr
23:02
7:41
145
Maddie Malouf
Fr
23:59
8:00
155
13 Santa Fe
6-11-13-14-13
Gap: 2:26
99:33
19:55
6:38
322 Katie Bautista
Sr
18:20
6:07
7
Kayla Viramontes
Fr
19:40
6:33
50
Dulce Fortiz
Jr
20:11
6:44
74
Ilena Carrillo
Fr
20:36
6:52
90
Jennifer Fortanel
Jr
20:46
6:55
101
Tracy Acevedo
So
21:17
7:06
116
Emely Bolagh
So
21:43
7:14
128
14 Alhambra
12-14-12-10-14
Gap: 3:48
101:21
20:16
6:45
339 Serena Duenas
Sr
18:53
6:18
15
Paloma Sanchez
Jr
19:48
6:36
54
Alyssa Romero
Sr
19:50
6:37
57
Milan Cambon
So
20:09
6:43
71
Tiffany Aleman
Sr
22:41
7:34
142
Noemi Plancencia
Sr
23:14
7:45
147
Aaliyah Sanchez
So
23:19
7:46
148
15 Segerstrom
18-18-17-16-15
Gap: 1:34
101:45
20:21
6:47
407 Julissa Silvar
Jr
19:20
6:27
38
Ariane De Guzman
Fr
20:13
6:44
76
Monserrat Soria
Jr
20:38
6:53
93
Elleana Sanchez
So
20:40
6:53
96
Liliana Ramirez
So
20:54
6:58
104
Victoria Guillen
So
20:59
7:00
107
Jeymi Gonzalez
Jr
21:27
7:09
123
16 Apple Valley
16-19-19-18-16
Gap: 1:37
101:55
20:23
6:48
416 Lindsay Calderon
Sr
19:09
6:23
30
Rusul Mohammed Ali
So
20:36
6:52
89
Hailey Callaway
Fr
20:42
6:54
98
Brooke Jones
Sr
20:44
6:55
99
Sarah Springer
Sr
20:45
6:55
100
Grace Fernandez
Sr
22:03
7:21
133
Kendal Everett
Fr
22:11
7:24
135
17 Fontana
15-17-15-15-17
Gap: 2:26
102:23
20:29
6:50
426 Michelle Barajas
Jr
19:03
6:21
28
Noemi Velazquez Pe
Sr
20:18
6:46
80
Natalie Garcia
So
20:20
6:47
82
Cindy Rubio-Carillo
Jr
21:13
7:04
112
Linda Reyes-Suarez
Fr
21:29
7:10
124
Analaura Flores Qu
Fr
22:11
7:24
134
Kayla Hermosillo
So
22:27
7:29
139
18 Rancho Verde
9-15-16-17-18
Gap: 3:05
102:26
20:29
6:50
436 Kimberly Lima
Jr
18:28
6:09
11
Alycia English
So
20:28
6:49
86
Alyssa Rangel Espa
Fr
20:41
6:54
97
Emma Noriega
Fr
21:18
7:06
117
Jasmin Guerra
So
21:32
7:11
125
Neriah Clowney
So
23:19
7:46
149
Talana Harmon
So
23:36
7:52
152
19 La Quinta (Westminst
19-16-17-19-19
Gap: 4:02
105:30
21:06
7:02
486 Catherine Nguyen
Fr
19:38
6:33
48
Marianna Ramos
Jr
19:50
6:37
56
Victoria Lares
So
20:50
6:57
103
Chantelle La Nguyen
Sr
21:33
7:11
126
Jennifer Nguyen
Jr
23:39
7:53
153
Gretchen Lam
So
24:18
8:06
157
Kelly Tran
Fr
25:13
8:24
160
20 Kennedy
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:00
107:00
21:24
7:08
556 Sally Silengo
Jr
19:51
6:37
58
Sung Min Chang
Sr
21:00
7:00
109
Shruti Patel
Jr
21:15
7:05
114
Shreya Dholakia
Jr
22:03
7:21
132
Megan Brodowski
So
22:52
7:37
143
Ivri Badillo
Jr
23:02
7:41
146
Monica Chicas
So
24:35
8:12
159
21 Villa Park
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:43
107:21
21:28
7:09
587 Amy Gitmed
Sr
20:38
6:53
94
Lexy Osterkamp
Jr
20:56
6:59
105
Maile Ettinger
Fr
21:22
7:07
120
Allison Wallace
Jr
22:03
7:21
131
Saeley Dorsey
Sr
22:22
7:27
137
Blaise Slattery
Sr
22:35
7:32
140
Candice Tang
Sr
23:43
7:54
154
22 Lancaster
21-21-21-21-22
Gap: 3:23
109:26
21:53
7:18
600 Hannah Larsen
Fr
20:05
6:42
68
Natalie Grider
Fr
20:47
6:56
102
Aaliyah Alatorre
Fr
22:14
7:25
136
Sasha Thomas
Fr
22:53
7:38
144
Aileen Acevedo
Fr
23:28
7:49
150
Alicia Guerrero
Fr
23:34
7:51
151
Alondra Ayala
Sr
25:58
8:39
161
23 Hueneme
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:09
108:02
21:36
7:12
623 Evelyn Nieto
Sr
21:16
7:05
115
Araceli Rodriguez
Sr
21:23
7:08
121
Hidaly Hernandez
So
21:25
7:08
122
Esther Gomez
Sr
21:33
7:11
127
Karen Barrera
Sr
22:25
7:28
138
Leslie Cruz
So
22:41
7:34
141
Madelin Morales
Fr
24:11
8:04
156
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.