Mountain View Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/11/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ashby, Riordan Sr V 15:36.4 5:32 2.82 39/186 5/7 5/19 3/26
Benedetti, Max Jr JV 18:02.8 6:24 2.82 42/191 8/12 15/19 3/10
Blalack, Conner Sr V 15:13.8 5:24 2.82 29/186 4/7 4/19 4/28
Blockhus, John Sr V 17:59.2 6:23 2.82 144/186 7/7 14/19 9/17
Calder, Kaden Jr JV 17:25 6:11 2.82 26/191 2/12 8/19 6/24
Choi, Joseph Fr Fr 15:03.1 7:04 2.13 92/213 7/7 9/9 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fletcher, Shota Sr JV 17:42.1 6:17 2.82 34/191 5/12 11/19 4/16
Grayeski, Ethan Sr JV 18:32.8 6:35 2.82 55/191 11/12 18/19 1/7
Henri, David Fr Fr 13:21.9 6:16 2.13 20/213 2/7 4/9 5/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Heyman, Perrin Sr JV 17:50.9 6:20 2.82 38/191 7/12 13/19 3/12
Huynh, Toby Jr JV 18:46.3 6:39 2.82 69/191 12/12 19/19 2/7
Iba, Isao Fr Fr 14:40.9 6:54 2.13 69/213 6/7 8/9 3/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leblond, Eliot So So 13:17.6 6:14 2.13 31/153 2/2 3/9 8/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leblond, Emmanuel Sr V 14:10.4 5:02 2.82 2/186 1/7 1/19 2/31 15:35.72
(1:25,9.1)
15:35.72
(1:25,9.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Markelz, Evan Jr V 15:11.7 5:23 2.82 28/186 3/7 3/19 5/30
Moore, Rowan So JV 17:36 6:14 2.82 31/191 3/12 9/19 5/20
Morris, Nathan So So 11:54.6 5:35 2.13 4/153 1/2 1/9 4/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Murdock, Gavin Fr Fr 13:54.9 6:32 2.13 37/213 4/7 6/9 3/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Olsen, Rory Fr Fr 12:34 5:54 2.13 4/213 1/7 2/9 4/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pereira, Jack Jr JV 18:12 6:27 2.82 46/191 9/12 16/19 2/8
Predosin, Massimo Fr Fr 13:45 6:27 2.13 33/213 3/7 5/9 5/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shek, Aidan Jr JV 17:45.5 6:18 2.82 35/191 6/12 12/19 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Smith, Matthew Jr V 17:02.2 6:02 2.82 100/186 6/7 6/19 9/23
Sommer, Alexander Sr JV 17:37.1 6:15 2.82 32/191 4/12 10/19 5/17
Tejeda Cast..., Athony Sr JV 18:31.3 6:34 2.82 54/191 10/12 17/19 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Trepanier, Nicholas Sr V 14:44.8 5:14 2.82 15/186 2/7 2/19 4/31 16:17.01
(1:32,9.4)
16:17.01
(1:32,9.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Vaezeafshar, Barbod Jr JV 17:06 6:04 2.82 16/191 1/12 7/19 5/26
Vook, Jason Fr Fr 14:40 6:53 2.13 68/213 5/7 7/9 4/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/26 74:57
1:26
2.82 5:19 5:02 5:32 111 5:11 80:42
(5:45,7.1)
72:40 Spartans ROCK! (LR) Emmanuel Leblond (2), Nicholas Trepanier (15), Evan Markelz (28), Conner Blalack (29), Riordan Ashby (37)
JV 1st 5 4/16 87:26
0:36
2.82 6:12 6:04 6:17 114 5:42 79:04 79:04 Barbod Vaezeafshar (13), Kaden Calder (22), Rowan Moore (25), Alexander Sommer (26), Shota Fletcher (28)
JV 2nd 5 3/8 90:23
0:46
2.82 6:25 6:18 6:34 49 6:13 84:34 84:34 Aidan Shek (5), Perrin Heyman (8), Max Benedetti (10), Jack Pereira (12), Athony Tejeda Cast... (14)
Fr 1st 5 4/19 68:16
2:06
2.13 6:25 5:54 6:53 137 6:13 67:42 64:02 Rory Olsen (4), David Henri (18), Massimo Predosin (30), Gavin Murdock (32), Jason Vook (53)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jeremy Kain Sr Scotts Valley 14:08.6 5:01
2 Emmanuel Leblond Sr Mountain View 14:10.4 5:02 1/7 1/19 2/31 15:36
(1:25)
15:36
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Tanish Chettiar Sr Bellarmine College P 14:18.3 5:04
4 Aidan Dimick Sr Carlmont 14:18.3 5:04
5 Dheeraj Gurusamy Jr Granada 14:21.8 5:06
6 Andrew Cape Sr Clovis North 14:24.3 5:06
7 Roland Ruckmann-ba Jr Granada 14:25 5:07
8 Elliot Daniels Sr Prospect 14:28.4 5:08
9 Farin Soriano Jr Granada 14:30.3 5:09
10 Ryder Brabo Sr Scotts Valley 14:32 5:09
11 Carson Hedlund Fr Pioneer 14:33.1 5:10
12 Ryunosuke Yanashita Sr Bellarmine College P 14:33.3 5:10
13 Ethan Brooks Sr Woodside 14:33.6 5:10
14 David Song Sr Alameda 14:34.4 5:10
15 Nicholas Trepanier Sr Mountain View 14:44.8 5:14 2/7 2/19 4/31 16:17
(1:32)
16:17
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Liam Manley Jr Granada 14:44.8 5:14
17 Jack Glanville Sr Bellarmine College P 14:46.9 5:15
18 Maximilian Hohendorf Jr Woodside 14:53.8 5:17
19 Nayan Smuek Sr Woodside 14:54.6 5:17
20 Jacob Bauman Sr Granada 15:01 5:20
21 Vibhu Krishnan Sr Bellarmine College P 15:02.7 5:20
22 Ben Pinkel Bellarmine College P 15:02.7 5:20
23 Luther Hart Jr Granada 15:02.9 5:20
24 Eshaan Singh So Granada 15:04.1 5:21
25 Brayden Blodgett Sr Clovis North 15:04.6 5:21
26 Spencer Mueller Sr Clovis North 15:05.4 5:21
27 Paean Ocampo Sr Clovis North 15:07.1 5:22
28 Evan Markelz Jr Mountain View 15:11.7 5:23 3/7 3/19 5/30
29 Conner Blalack Sr Mountain View 15:13.8 5:24 4/7 4/19 4/28
30 Graedon Beeler Sr Livermore 15:16.1 5:25
31 Sami Shafi Sr Leland 15:16.7 5:25
32 Jeff Hedlund Jr Pioneer 15:20.1 5:26
33 Luke Moore So Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:20.4 5:26
34 Tristan Lalonde Sr Bellarmine College P 15:25.1 5:28
35 Uriel Ramirez Sr Bellarmine College P 15:28.8 5:29
36 Seth Tang Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:31.5 5:30
37 Shane Dalziel So Westmont 15:33.7 5:31
38 Austin George Sr Scotts Valley 15:34.2 5:31
39 Riordan Ashby Sr Mountain View 15:36.4 5:32 5/7 5/19 3/26
40 Zachary Holmes Sr Clovis North 15:39.8 5:33
41 Pablo Angel Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:42.8 5:34
42 Hans Buhr Sr Woodside 15:42.8 5:34
43 Ojas Joshi Jr Westmont 15:47.6 5:36
44 Aiden Boothby Jr Scotts Valley 15:48.7 5:36
45 Zachary Irwin Jr Westmont 15:56.7 5:39
46 Andrew Taylor Sr Hillsdale 15:57.1 5:39
47 Andrew Galka Jr Livermore 15:57.9 5:40
48 Joseph Falkenburg Jr Los Altos 15:58.6 5:40
49 Lokesh Kumar Sr Mills 16:00.7 5:41
50 Jonah Verinsky Jr Scotts Valley 16:01.4 5:41
51 Dominic Bien Sr Clovis North 16:01.4 5:41
52 Daniel Voyles Sr Aragon 16:02.9 5:41
53 Kai Steiner Sr Woodside 16:03.6 5:42
54 Nick Mcauley So Novato 16:04.7 5:42
55 Zachary Low Sr Aragon 16:05.5 5:42
56 Luke Morgan Jr Pioneer 16:06.6 5:43
57 Ethan Mosher So Pioneer 16:07.4 5:43
58 Jonathan Sison Sr Carlmont 16:09.9 5:44
59 Jason Habash Sr Mills 16:10.2 5:44
60 Amir Benhagouga Sr Los Altos 16:10.5 5:44
61 Aaron Hepworth Jr Los Altos 16:11.1 5:44
62 Tobias Harris So Aragon 16:11.4 5:44
63 Nathaniel Joffe Jr Los Altos 16:13.7 5:45
64 Mathias Camilli Jr Galileo Academy 16:14.7 5:46
65 Shon Kachare So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:15.1 5:46
66 Finlay Mcafee Jr Pioneer 16:17.4 5:47
67 Connor Herson Sr Woodside 16:18.7 5:47
68 Donovan Truel Sr Carlmont 16:19.6 5:47
69 Rodrigo Sepulveda Jr Los Altos 16:21.6 5:48
70 Taylor Roe Sr Woodside 16:24.3 5:49
71 Pavel Turovski Sr Carlmont 16:29 5:51
72 John (dominic) Ban Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:32.2 5:52
73 Charlie Kirkendall Jr Prospect 16:32.4 5:52
74 Mason Lantz So Scotts Valley 16:33.9 5:52
75 Calvin Lee Jr Hillsdale 16:34.6 5:53
76 Alex Cyphers Jr Healdsburg 16:35.3 5:53
77 Theo Hartlaub Jr Alameda 16:35.4 5:53
78 Boden Sirey Jr Los Altos 16:38.1 5:54
79 Nick Karros So Sacred Heart Prep 16:39.1 5:54
80 Colin Wong Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:40.8 5:55
81 Tyson Schnasse Jr Novato 16:41.2 5:55
82 Jack Park Jr Westmont 16:41.4 5:55
83 Dean Dalziel Sr Westmont 16:41.6 5:55
84 Yacob Kifle Sr Pioneer 16:42.8 5:56
85 Ryan Joyce So Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:45.2 5:56
86 Ethan Brignetti Jr Prospect 16:45.4 5:57
87 Colin Surridge So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:46 5:57
88 Michael Chong Jr Carlmont 16:47.7 5:57
89 Aaron Chin Sr Mills 16:48.1 5:57
90 Theo Nielsen So Urban of San Francisco 16:48.7 5:58
91 Anthony Valle So Santa Teresa 16:49.6 5:58
92 James Byrum Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:50.3 5:58
93 Remy Palomo Jr Mills 16:52.1 5:59
94 Joshua Joseph Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:52.5 5:59
95 Luca Garvey Miller Jr Terra Linda 16:54.8 6:00
96 Jack Bijur Jr San Francisco Univer 16:57.3 6:01
97 Colin Mackenzie So Novato 16:57.4 6:01
98 Joseph Avellar Jr Prospect 17:00.2 6:02
99 Paris Acosta Sr North Valleys 17:00.4 6:02
100 Matthew Smith Jr Mountain View 17:02.2 6:02 6/7 6/19 9/23
101 Jaspre Suen Jr Terra Linda 17:03.1 6:03
102 Ryan Chaudoin Sr Westmont 17:04.6 6:03
103 Mathew Oaks Sr Clovis North 17:05.4 6:04
104 Colter Murphy Sr Urban of San Francisco 17:06.1 6:04
105 Henry Burton Jr San Francisco Univer 17:06.2 6:04
106 Matthew Kuglen So Urban of San Francisco 17:07.2 6:04
107 Ryan Steinbach Sr Urban of San Francisco 17:09.2 6:05
108 Liam Kuperman Sr Alameda 17:09.4 6:05
109 Brian Jackson Jr Leland 17:11.8 6:06
110 Noah Bean Sr Antioch 17:14.3 6:07
111 Samual Lam Jr Mills 17:16.1 6:07
112 Aria Park Sr Westmoor 17:16.7 6:08
113 Keshav Sethi Jr Leland 17:17 6:08
114 Kent Friel Sr San Francisco Univer 17:20.2 6:09
115 Emanuel Renteria-g Sr Watsonville 17:20.7 6:09
116 Anthony Martinez Sr Santa Teresa 17:21.3 6:09
117 Dash Nakahata Jr San Francisco Univer 17:24.8 6:10
118 Jeffery Neumann Sr Novato 17:25.6 6:11
119 Bryce Johnson Sr Santa Teresa 17:26.4 6:11
120 Matthew Kang Sr Aragon 17:27 6:11
121 Jameson Dankowski Sr Healdsburg 17:29.1 6:12
122 George Fischer Jr North Valleys 17:29.3 6:12
123 Oscar Crane Jr Alameda 17:29.4 6:12
124 Jamisen Blackwell Sr Carlmont 17:30.4 6:12
125 Johannes Thiessen So Santa Teresa 17:31.2 6:13
126 Jaret Altamirano Sr Hillsdale 17:31.3 6:13
127 Erik Digerness Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:32.2 6:13
128 Tomoki Chien Sr Los Altos 17:33.5 6:14
129 Jordan Wu Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:34.6 6:14
130 Harrison Threlfall Jr Healdsburg 17:34.7 6:14
131 Arthur Baker Fr Novato 17:35.1 6:14
132 Haywood Cooper Jr Aragon 17:36.3 6:15
133 Jeffrey Dang Sr Galileo Academy 17:39.9 6:16
134 Dax Belen Henroid Jr Hillsdale 17:44.9 6:18
135 Omar Lopez Jr Pioneer 17:47.1 6:18
136 Aidan Cain Jr Leland 17:50.1 6:19
137 Kevin Gee Sr Hillsdale 17:50.8 6:20
138 Arjun Singh Fr Sacred Heart Prep 17:51.3 6:20
139 Dylan Gentile Sr Scotts Valley 17:54.1 6:21
140 Evan Pagano Sr Prospect 17:54.5 6:21
141 Carlo Gaytan-flores Sr Alameda 17:56.2 6:22
142 Jp Killmond Jr Sacred Heart Prep 17:58.2 6:22
143 Tobias Classen Jr Urban of San Francisco 17:59.1 6:23
144 John Blockhus Sr Mountain View 17:59.2 6:23 7/7 14/19 9/17
145 Brendan O'connell Sr Westmoor 18:05.8 6:25
146 Owen Dowell So Alameda 18:06.6 6:25
147 Jose Jimenez Jr Antioch 18:08.6 6:26
148 Sean Fishman Jr San Francisco Univer 18:08.8 6:26
149 Alonzo Hare So Terra Linda 18:20.4 6:30
150 Braulio Perez Jr Antioch 18:21.5 6:31
151 Edwin Genesis Orta Sr Westmoor 18:22.2 6:31
152 Hayden Hernandez So Santa Teresa 18:22.4 6:31
153 Eli Romero So Watsonville 18:27.7 6:33
154 Joshua Choi Jr Prospect 18:29.2 6:33
155 Owen Daniels Jr Terra Linda 18:32.3 6:34
156 Kyle Martin Jr Terra Linda 18:32.4 6:34
157 Evan Rockwood-weth Jr Urban of San Francisco 18:33.9 6:35
158 Kyle Chan Jr Mills 18:34.5 6:35
159 Ethan Martin Sr Aragon 18:39.4 6:37
160 Dmitri Ryan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:43 6:38
161 Nobu Nitta-mack So Urban of San Francisco 18:46.2 6:39
162 Lucas Luu Sr Novato 18:47 6:40
163 Aiden Agudelo-petr Sr Santa Teresa 18:48.1 6:40
164 Jericho Young Jr Westmoor 18:49.4 6:40
165 Mark Menz Sr Mills 18:51.5 6:41
166 Thomas Nolan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:57.6 6:43
167 Joshua Krone Sr Santa Teresa 19:02.5 6:45
168 Dominic Marquez Jr Sr Hillsdale 19:06.7 6:47
169 Maren Garcia Jr Terra Linda 19:06.9 6:47
170 Erick Gutierrez Jr Healdsburg 19:09.9 6:48
171 Michael Farone Jr Prospect 19:10.4 6:48
172 Mason Mccaskill Jr Westmont 19:21.9 6:52
173 Owen Efram Jr Healdsburg 19:22.3 6:52
174 Shaun Rivera Jr Westmoor 19:28.4 6:54
175 Franco Parcella Jr San Francisco Univer 19:36.5 6:57
176 Sander Johnson Jr North Valleys 19:54.8 7:04
177 Christopher Machado Sr Livermore 20:05.6 7:08
178 Gabe Owyang Jr Hillsdale 20:43.8 7:21
179 Alex Yansouni Sr Sacred Heart Prep 20:44.5 7:21
180 Guillermo Gonzalez Fr Watsonville 20:45.1 7:22
181 Mark Shen Sr Novato 21:13 7:31
182 Jordan Williams Sr Antioch 21:15.3 7:32
183 Giancarlo Mendo So Watsonville 21:18.3 7:33
184 Jung Soo Kim-ebio Sr Watsonville 21:23.5 7:35
185 Jeremy Lagarto Sr Westmoor 22:03.2 7:49
186 Loukas Triant Sr Sacred Heart Prep 22:44.4 8:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
73:03
14:37
5:11
57 Dheeraj Gurusamy
Jr
14:22
5:06
5
Roland Ruckmann-ba
Jr
14:25
5:07
7
Farin Soriano
Jr
14:30
5:09
9
Liam Manley
Jr
14:45
5:14
16
Jacob Bauman
Sr
15:01
5:20
20
Luther Hart
Jr
15:03
5:20
23
Eshaan Singh
So
15:04
5:21
24
2 Bellarmine College P
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
73:44
14:45
5:14
75 Tanish Chettiar
Sr
14:18
5:04
3
Ryunosuke Yanashita
Sr
14:33
5:10
12
Jack Glanville
Sr
14:47
5:15
17
Vibhu Krishnan
Sr
15:03
5:20
21
Ben Pinkel
-
15:03
5:20
22
Tristan Lalonde
Sr
15:25
5:28
32
Uriel Ramirez
Sr
15:29
5:29
33
3 Mountain View
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
74:57
14:59
5:19
111 Emmanuel Leblond
Sr
14:10
5:02
2
Nicholas Trepanier
Sr
14:45
5:14
15
Evan Markelz
Jr
15:12
5:23
28
Conner Blalack
Sr
15:14
5:24
29
Riordan Ashby
Sr
15:36
5:32
37
Matthew Smith
Jr
17:02
6:02
95
John Blockhus
Sr
17:59
6:23
133
Spartans ROCK! (LR)
4 Clovis North
6-5-6-4-4
Gap: 1:16
75:21
15:04
5:21
122 Andrew Cape
Sr
14:24
5:06
6
Brayden Blodgett
Sr
15:05
5:21
25
Spencer Mueller
Sr
15:05
5:21
26
Paean Ocampo
Sr
15:07
5:22
27
Zachary Holmes
Sr
15:40
5:33
38
Dominic Bien
Sr
16:01
5:41
48
Mathew Oaks
Sr
17:05
6:04
98
5 Scotts Valley
1-1-4-5-5
Gap: 1:53
76:05
15:13
5:24
136 Jeremy Kain
Sr
14:09
5:01
1
Ryder Brabo
Sr
14:32
5:09
10
Austin George
Sr
15:34
5:31
36
Aiden Boothby
Jr
15:49
5:36
42
Jonah Verinsky
Jr
16:01
5:41
47
Mason Lantz
So
16:34
5:52
70
Dylan Gentile
Sr
17:54
6:21
128
6 Woodside
9-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:30
76:08
15:14
5:24
140 Ethan Brooks
Sr
14:34
5:10
13
Maximilian Hohendorf
Jr
14:54
5:17
18
Nayan Smuek
Sr
14:55
5:17
19
Hans Buhr
Sr
15:43
5:34
40
Kai Steiner
Sr
16:04
5:42
50
Connor Herson
Sr
16:19
5:47
63
Taylor Roe
Sr
16:24
5:49
66
7 Pioneer
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:44
78:25
15:41
5:34
210 Carson Hedlund
Fr
14:33
5:10
11
Jeff Hedlund
Jr
15:20
5:26
30
Luke Morgan
Jr
16:07
5:43
53
Ethan Mosher
So
16:07
5:43
54
Finlay Mcafee
Jr
16:17
5:47
62
Yacob Kifle
Sr
16:43
5:56
80
Omar Lopez
Jr
17:47
6:18
125
8 Carlmont
4-8-9-8-8
Gap: 2:29
80:05
16:01
5:41
274 Aidan Dimick
Sr
14:18
5:04
4
Jonathan Sison
Sr
16:10
5:44
55
Donovan Truel
Sr
16:20
5:47
64
Pavel Turovski
Sr
16:29
5:51
67
Michael Chong
Jr
16:48
5:57
84
Jamisen Blackwell
Sr
17:30
6:12
115




9 Westmont
13-10-8-9-9
Gap: 1:08
80:41
16:08
5:43
276 Shane Dalziel
So
15:34
5:31
35
Ojas Joshi
Jr
15:48
5:36
41
Zachary Irwin
Jr
15:57
5:39
43
Jack Park
Jr
16:41
5:55
78
Dean Dalziel
Sr
16:42
5:55
79
Ryan Chaudoin
Sr
17:05
6:03
97
Mason Mccaskill
Jr
19:22
6:52
159
10 Los Altos
15-15-12-11-10
Gap: 0:23
80:56
16:11
5:44
285 Joseph Falkenburg
Jr
15:59
5:40
45
Amir Benhagouga
Sr
16:11
5:44
57
Aaron Hepworth
Jr
16:11
5:44
58
Nathaniel Joffe
Jr
16:14
5:45
60
Rodrigo Sepulveda
Jr
16:22
5:48
65
Boden Sirey
Jr
16:38
5:54
74
Tomoki Chien
Sr
17:34
6:14
119
11 Foothill (Pleasanton)
12-9-10-10-11
Gap: 1:15
80:56
16:11
5:44
293 Seth Tang
Sr
15:32
5:30
34
Pablo Angel
Sr
15:43
5:34
39
Shon Kachare
So
16:15
5:46
61
Colin Wong
Jr
16:41
5:55
76
Colin Surridge
So
16:46
5:57
83
James Byrum
Sr
16:50
5:58
88
Joshua Joseph
Jr
16:53
5:59
90
12 Mills
16-15-15-14-12
Gap: 1:15
83:07
16:37
5:54
380 Lokesh Kumar
Sr
16:01
5:41
46
Jason Habash
Sr
16:10
5:44
56
Aaron Chin
Sr
16:48
5:57
85
Remy Palomo
Jr
16:52
5:59
89
Samual Lam
Jr
17:16
6:07
104
Kyle Chan
Jr
18:35
6:35
145
Mark Menz
Sr
18:52
6:41
152
13 Prospect
7-11-11-12-13
Gap: 3:26
82:41
16:32
5:52
382 Elliot Daniels
Sr
14:28
5:08
8
Charlie Kirkendall
Jr
16:32
5:52
69
Ethan Brignetti
Jr
16:45
5:57
82
Joseph Avellar
Jr
17:00
6:02
94
Evan Pagano
Sr
17:55
6:21
129
Joshua Choi
Jr
18:29
6:33
141
Michael Farone
Jr
19:10
6:48
158
14 Aragon
17-14-12-13-14
Gap: 1:33
83:23
16:41
5:55
395 Daniel Voyles
Sr
16:03
5:41
49
Zachary Low
Sr
16:06
5:42
52
Tobias Harris
So
16:11
5:44
59
Matthew Kang
Sr
17:27
6:11
112
Haywood Cooper
Jr
17:36
6:15
123
Ethan Martin
Sr
18:39
6:37
146




15 Sacred Heart Cathedral
11-13-14-15-15
Gap: 2:14
83:45
16:45
5:56
418 Luke Moore
So
15:20
5:26
31
John (dominic) Ban
Jr
16:32
5:52
68
Ryan Joyce
So
16:45
5:56
81
Erik Digerness
Jr
17:32
6:13
118
Jordan Wu
Jr
17:35
6:14
120
Dmitri Ryan
Sr
18:43
6:38
147
Thomas Nolan
Sr
18:58
6:43
153
16 Alameda
10-12-16-16-16
Gap: 3:22
83:45
16:45
5:56
434 David Song
Sr
14:34
5:10
14
Theo Hartlaub
Jr
16:35
5:53
73
Liam Kuperman
Sr
17:09
6:05
103
Oscar Crane
Jr
17:29
6:12
114
Carlo Gaytan-flores
Sr
17:56
6:22
130
Owen Dowell
So
18:07
6:25
135




17 Novato
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:30
84:44
16:57
6:01
453 Nick Mcauley
So
16:05
5:42
51
Tyson Schnasse
Jr
16:41
5:55
77
Colin Mackenzie
So
16:57
6:01
93
Jeffery Neumann
Sr
17:26
6:11
110
Arthur Baker
Fr
17:35
6:14
122
Lucas Luu
Sr
18:47
6:40
149
Mark Shen
Sr
21:13
7:31
166
18 Hillsdale
14-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:54
85:39
17:08
6:04
482 Andrew Taylor
Sr
15:57
5:39
44
Calvin Lee
Jr
16:35
5:53
71
Jaret Altamirano
Sr
17:31
6:13
117
Dax Belen Henroid
Jr
17:45
6:18
124
Kevin Gee
Sr
17:51
6:20
126
Dominic Marquez Jr
Sr
19:07
6:47
155
Gabe Owyang
Jr
20:44
7:21
163
19 Urban of San Francisco
21-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:10
86:10
17:14
6:07
520 Theo Nielsen
So
16:49
5:58
86
Colter Murphy
Sr
17:06
6:04
99
Matthew Kuglen
So
17:07
6:04
101
Ryan Steinbach
Sr
17:09
6:05
102
Tobias Classen
Jr
17:59
6:23
132
Evan Rockwood-weth
Jr
18:34
6:35
144
Nobu Nitta-mack
So
18:46
6:39
148
20 San Francisco Univer
24-22-20-20-20
Gap: 1:12
86:57
17:23
6:10
543 Jack Bijur
Jr
16:57
6:01
92
Henry Burton
Jr
17:06
6:04
100
Kent Friel
Sr
17:20
6:09
106
Dash Nakahata
Jr
17:25
6:10
109
Sean Fishman
Jr
18:09
6:26
136
Franco Parcella
Jr
19:37
6:57
162




21 Santa Teresa
22-23-21-21-21
Gap: 1:33
87:31
17:30
6:12
561 Anthony Valle
So
16:50
5:58
87
Anthony Martinez
Sr
17:21
6:09
108
Bryce Johnson
Sr
17:26
6:11
111
Johannes Thiessen
So
17:31
6:13
116
Hayden Hernandez
So
18:22
6:31
139
Aiden Agudelo-petr
Sr
18:48
6:40
150
Joshua Krone
Sr
19:03
6:45
154
22 Terra Linda
23-21-23-23-22
Gap: 1:38
89:23
17:53
6:20
609 Luca Garvey Miller
Jr
16:55
6:00
91
Jaspre Suen
Jr
17:03
6:03
96
Alonzo Hare
So
18:20
6:30
137
Owen Daniels
Jr
18:32
6:34
142
Kyle Martin
Jr
18:32
6:34
143
Maren Garcia
Jr
19:07
6:47
156




23 Healdsburg
19-19-21-22-23
Gap: 2:47
90:11
18:02
6:24
623 Alex Cyphers
Jr
16:35
5:53
72
Jameson Dankowski
Sr
17:29
6:12
113
Harrison Threlfall
Jr
17:35
6:14
121
Erick Gutierrez
Jr
19:10
6:48
157
Owen Efram
Jr
19:22
6:52
160








24 Sacred Heart Prep
20-24-24-24-24
Gap: 6:05
95:58
19:12
6:48
667 Nick Karros
So
16:39
5:54
75
Arjun Singh
Fr
17:51
6:20
127
Jp Killmond
Jr
17:58
6:22
131
Alex Yansouni
Sr
20:45
7:21
164
Loukas Triant
Sr
22:44
8:04
170








25 Westmoor
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:12
92:03
18:25
6:32
689 Aria Park
Sr
17:17
6:08
105
Brendan O'connell
Sr
18:06
6:25
134
Edwin Genesis Orta
Sr
18:22
6:31
138
Jericho Young
Jr
18:49
6:40
151
Shaun Rivera
Jr
19:28
6:54
161
Jeremy Lagarto
Sr
22:03
7:49
169




26 Watsonville
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 4:03
99:15
19:51
7:02
747 Emanuel Renteria-g
Sr
17:21
6:09
107
Eli Romero
So
18:28
6:33
140
Guillermo Gonzalez
Fr
20:45
7:22
165
Giancarlo Mendo
So
21:18
7:33
167
Jung Soo Kim-ebio
Sr
21:24
7:35
168








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys So

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tyler Craven So Bellarmine College P 11:38.2 5:28
2 Hideto Haro So Half Moon Bay 11:45.8 5:31
3 Ismael Dominguez Fr Gregori 11:51 5:34
4 Nathan Morris So Mountain View 11:54.6 5:35 1/2 1/9 4/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Patrick Boyd So Bellarmine College P 11:58.9 5:38
6 Jude Hammers So Bellarmine College P 12:01.3 5:39
7 Lachlan Guo So Crystal Springs Upla 12:08.4 5:42
8 Julius Camacho So Pitman 12:09.7 5:43
9 Reed Bodnar-cohen So Bellarmine College P 12:15.1 5:45
10 Mateo Leclair So Bellarmine College P 12:16.3 5:46
11 Gavin Zeitz So Convent & Stuart Hall 12:17.7 5:46
12 Andrew Haas So Bellarmine College P 12:34.3 5:54
13 Dean Wu So Crystal Springs Upla 12:37.4 5:56
14 Matthew Morris So Crystal Springs Upla 12:39.5 5:57
15 Jace Guzman So Gregori 12:40.9 5:57
16 Soren Jackson So Tamalpais 12:41.6 5:58
17 Cameron Gibson So Archbishop Riordan 12:45.4 5:59
18 Max Dunmire So Tamalpais 12:45.8 6:00
19 Teddy Mendonca So Hillsdale 12:48.5 6:01
20 Jackson Vazquez So Galileo Academy 12:56.7 6:05
21 Asher Goodman So Menlo-Atherton 12:59.9 6:06
22 Nathan Loof So Half Moon Bay 13:01.1 6:07
23 Spencer George So Scotts Valley 13:01.5 6:07
24 Alex Manens So Bellarmine College P 13:01.8 6:07
25 Nicholas Guan So Phillip & Sala Burton 13:02.1 6:07
26 Ben George So Scotts Valley 13:08.1 6:10
27 Miles Antaya So Piedmont 13:12 6:12
28 Owen Ten Vaanholt So Menlo-Atherton 13:12.2 6:12
29 Nico Ruiz So Bellarmine College P 13:14.6 6:13
30 Ethan Familetti So Bellarmine College P 13:15.3 6:13
31 Eliot Leblond So Mountain View 13:17.6 6:14 2/2 3/9 8/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Antonio Robles So Bellarmine College P 13:18.6 6:15
33 Ian Trela So Bellarmine College P 13:21.6 6:16
34 Colm Grieb So Archbishop Riordan 13:22.4 6:17
35 Loic Gramkowski So Scotts Valley 13:23.4 6:17
36 Liam Kropp So Bellarmine College P 13:23.7 6:17
37 Daniel Alivov So Scotts Valley 13:24.3 6:18
38 Eliud Vega Oregon So Gregori 13:25.4 6:18
39 Lucas Chang So Bay School of San Fr 13:25.7 6:18
40 Moises Valencia So Pitman 13:28.4 6:20
41 Zane Hensley So Bellarmine College P 13:28.8 6:20
42 Rohit Vakkalagadda So Bellarmine College P 13:29.6 6:20
43 Hayden Boone Jr Bellarmine College P 13:30.1 6:20
44 Noah Kissane So Hillsdale 13:31.9 6:21
45 Liam Gregory So Westmoor 13:33.1 6:22
46 Eduardo Barrios So Bellarmine College P 13:37.1 6:24
47 Nico Navarro So Archbishop Riordan 13:41.9 6:26
48 Lucas Wang So Menlo-Atherton 13:44 6:27
49 Nicholas Mcnamara So Convent & Stuart Hall 13:49.4 6:29
50 Dylan Theocheung So Bellarmine College P 13:50.5 6:30
51 Sawyer Stout So Bellarmine College P 13:51.5 6:30
52 Jackson Sharar So Gregori 13:51.7 6:30
53 Cade Ford So Half Moon Bay 13:52.1 6:31
54 Eli Granados So Scotts Valley 13:54 6:32
55 Nathan Stark So Bellarmine College P 13:58.5 6:34
56 Ben Wilhelm So Tamalpais 13:58.9 6:34
57 Lucas Richardson So Gregori 14:00.1 6:34
58 Eldrich David So Crystal Springs Upla 14:02.6 6:36
59 Stephen Hollcraft So Pitman 14:03.5 6:36
60 Samuel Kemp So Hillsdale 14:03.8 6:36
61 Victor Madrigal So Carlmont 14:04 6:36
62 Levi Johnson So Acalanes 14:09.1 6:39
63 Max Armstrong So Hillsdale 14:10 6:39
64 Liam Boumier So Archbishop Riordan 14:12.2 6:40
65 Nathan Lorilla So Carlmont 14:12.3 6:40
66 Jaden Macomber So Hillsdale 14:13.8 6:41
67 Owen Dvorek So Mills 14:14.1 6:41
68 Joaquin Moreno So Gregori 14:16 6:42
69 Raith Kenny So Archbishop Riordan 14:17.5 6:43
70 Derrick Ho So Menlo 14:19.3 6:43
71 Evan Sverak So Acalanes 14:19.5 6:44
72 Aaron Academia So Mills 14:21.9 6:45
73 Sam Engel So Menlo 14:23.4 6:45
74 Max Talwar So Menlo 14:26.4 6:47
75 Sascha Chernesky So Crystal Springs Upla 14:28.2 6:48
76 Zachary Yip So Archbishop Riordan 14:29 6:48
77 Bennett Goldmacher So Tamalpais 14:29.6 6:48
78 Jeffrey Mu Fr Bellarmine College P 14:31.2 6:49
79 Anthony Luna So Carlmont 14:34.4 6:51
80 Ashton Homyk So Carlmont 14:36.9 6:52
81 Phillip Kornberg So Carlmont 14:38 6:52
82 Arjun Mathu So Hillsdale 14:38.9 6:53
83 James Polly So Menlo-Atherton 14:39.9 6:53
84 Calvin Motamed So Hillsdale 14:43 6:55
85 Colin Ho So Menlo 14:46.9 6:56
86 Mateo Coulson So Bellarmine College P 14:50.4 6:58
87 Xavier Mckune So Half Moon Bay 14:50.9 6:58
88 Foster Angus So Tamalpais 14:51.9 6:59
89 Tomas Jorcino So Piedmont 14:52.9 6:59
90 Matthew Lee So Hillsdale 14:53.9 7:00
91 Ben Agustin So Bellarmine College P 14:54.8 7:00
92 Sean Lee So Carlmont 14:56.8 7:01
93 Gianluca Carboni So Archbishop Riordan 14:59.1 7:02
94 Guillermo Sandoval So Pitman 15:02 7:03
95 Benjamin Jo So Acalanes 15:03.8 7:04
96 Zachary Feldstein So Piedmont 15:04.8 7:05
97 Alexander Souza So Gregori 15:05.3 7:05
98 Rio Miyano So Hillsdale 15:08.6 7:07
99 Josh Hikida So Crystal Springs Upla 15:09.7 7:07
100 Matthew Tran So Lincoln (S) 15:10.4 7:07
101 Declan Lavin So Archbishop Riordan 15:14.1 7:09
102 Tate Steven-schnei So Bellarmine College P 15:14.6 7:09
103 Brian Kim So Bellarmine College P 15:15 7:10
104 Jack Flynn So Crystal Springs Upla 15:16.1 7:10
105 Riley Allen So Pitman 15:18.4 7:11
106 Frankie Miguel So Pitman 15:19.2 7:12
107 Liam Gordon Fr Gregori 15:19.8 7:12
108 Oliver Amen So Piedmont 15:22 7:13
109 Noah Ramillo So Mills 15:23.4 7:14
110 Thomas Slattery So Archbishop Riordan 15:24.6 7:14
111 Nicholas Wen So Crystal Springs Upla 15:27.1 7:15
112 Daichi Nannen So Acalanes 15:27.8 7:16
113 Tristan Nguyen So Half Moon Bay 15:28.1 7:16
114 Zachary Amanuel So Bellarmine College P 15:29.2 7:16
115 Reagan Calaguas So Convent & Stuart Hall 15:29.8 7:17
116 Adrian Fry So Carlmont 15:31.2 7:17
117 Seth Sarkar So Convent & Stuart Hall 15:31.7 7:17
118 Aaron Meng So Bellarmine College P 15:34.7 7:19
119 Zachary Owen Rebur So Archbishop Riordan 15:36.8 7:20
120 Adam Emtage So Acalanes 15:41 7:22
121 Ryan Li So Menlo 15:41.5 7:22
122 Ian Muller So Bellarmine College P 15:42.5 7:22
123 Creig Williges So Tamalpais 15:43 7:23
124 Eric Feng So Menlo 15:43.6 7:23
125 Miles Lapid So Westmoor 15:46.3 7:24
126 Trey Sutton So Carlmont 15:47.1 7:25
127 Joseph Salceda So Menlo-Atherton 15:48.5 7:25
128 Aiden Li So Bellarmine College P 15:48.8 7:25
129 Simon Moscovici So Crystal Springs Upla 15:52.1 7:27
130 Erich Rockelman So Mills 15:53.6 7:28
131 Kameron Pearson So Pitman 15:54.2 7:28
132 James Bock So El Camino 16:02.6 7:32
133 Adrian Chin So Hillsdale 16:05.6 7:33
134 Christopher Lin So Aragon 16:08.9 7:35
135 Colum Slattery So Archbishop Riordan 16:11.3 7:36
136 Jake Yuen So Hillsdale 16:11.4 7:36
137 Liam Cartagena So Half Moon Bay 16:19.6 7:40
138 Cade Peterson So Tamalpais 16:19.7 7:40
139 Xavier Callan So Convent & Stuart Hall 16:25.8 7:43
140 Vinayak Sarkar So San Mateo 16:32.5 7:46
141 Rowan Layne So Half Moon Bay 16:35.8 7:48
142 Kevin Ngim So Las Lomas 16:55.1 7:57
143 Declan Mcelarney So Aragon 16:55.7 7:57
144 Ryan Lee So Archbishop Riordan 16:59.9 7:59
145 Felix Mapa So Mills 17:09 8:03
146 Evan Rose So San Mateo 17:19.3 8:08
147 Noe Rios So Gregori 17:20.8 8:09
148 Ismael Elkarra So Archbishop Riordan 18:16.2 8:35
149 Sam Virsik So Menlo 18:29.1 8:41
150 Harry Ahn So Mills 20:11 9:29
151 Kyle Thaw So Convent & Stuart Hall 21:13.8 9:58
152 Amar Sandhu Fr Menlo-Atherton 21:29.3 10:05
153 Emilio Esparza Fr Gregori 23:06.2 10:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erik Bromley So Granada 15:52.8 5:38
2 Hudson Sauder Jr Granada 16:00.5 5:41
3 Adrian Cuevas Gomez So Granada 16:05.3 5:42
4 Jake Walton Jr Granada 16:08.2 5:43
5 Mason Kramm Jr Clovis North 16:12.9 5:45
6 William Dike Sr Palo Alto 16:15.7 5:46
7 Samuel Costello Sr Granada 16:18.5 5:47
8 Jayden Del Mundo Jr Granada 16:18.7 5:47
9 Phela Durosinmi Jr Palo Alto 16:24.8 5:49
10 Christopher Loo Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:31.2 5:51
11 Kyle Park Jr Palo Alto 16:39.2 5:54
12 Ian Sheinis Jr Granada 16:41.8 5:55
13 Kyle Gresham Sr Clovis North 16:42.7 5:56
14 Cameron Zoffka Sr Clovis North 16:52.9 5:59
15 Kelvin Moresi Jr Palo Alto 17:00.6 6:02
16 Barbod Vaezeafshar Jr Mountain View 17:06 6:04 1/12 7/19 5/26
17 Dominic Thompson Sr Junipero Serra 17:06.5 6:04
18 Max Lara Sr Archbishop Riordan 17:07.9 6:05
19 Teddy Kaiser Jr Junipero Serra 17:09.8 6:05
20 John Penner Sr Junipero Serra 17:10.8 6:06
21 Evan Strohman Jr Woodside Priory 17:15.3 6:07
22 Michael Ladcani Jr Junipero Serra 17:17.7 6:08
23 John Hurlbut So Woodside Priory 17:20.9 6:09
24 Anthony Petrosso Sr Clovis North 17:23.1 6:10
25 Vidal Murrieta Jr Pitman 17:25 6:11
26 Kaden Calder Jr Mountain View 17:25 6:11 2/12 8/19 6/24
27 Kamran Bastani Sr Palo Alto 17:25.8 6:11
28 Myles Jamias Sr Lincoln (S) 17:29.6 6:12
29 Tyrell (ty) Morales Jr Junipero Serra 17:29.7 6:12
30 Daniel Lai Jr Granada 17:33.6 6:14
31 Rowan Moore So Mountain View 17:36 6:14 3/12 9/19 5/20
32 Alexander Sommer Sr Mountain View 17:37.1 6:15 4/12 10/19 5/17
33 Owen Bittinger Jr Palo Alto 17:40.6 6:16
34 Shota Fletcher Sr Mountain View 17:42.1 6:17 5/12 11/19 4/16
35 Aidan Shek Jr Mountain View 17:45.5 6:18 6/12 12/19 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Aidan Lew Sr Junipero Serra 17:48.8 6:19
37 Nick Usich Jr Palo Alto 17:50.6 6:20
38 Perrin Heyman Sr Mountain View 17:50.9 6:20 7/12 13/19 3/12
39 Emilio Sanchez Jr Pitman 17:52.8 6:20
40 Thomas Worthington So Piedmont 17:55.3 6:21
41 Gavin Wu Jr Palo Alto 17:57.1 6:22
42 Max Benedetti Jr Mountain View 18:02.8 6:24 8/12 15/19 3/10
43 Max Vroemen Sr Palo Alto 18:05.2 6:25
44 Devin Kaneshiro Sr Alameda 18:10.9 6:27
45 Jack Ryan Sr Woodside Priory 18:11.8 6:27
46 Jack Pereira Jr Mountain View 18:12 6:27 9/12 16/19 2/8
47 Abraham Valencia Jr Pitman 18:13.9 6:28
48 Kensuke Ogata Sr Palo Alto 18:18.3 6:29
49 Will Symons Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:19.2 6:30
50 Dezso Ganoza Jr Will C. Wood 18:19.5 6:30
51 Amogh Maddileti Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:20.9 6:30
52 Dylan Hennecke Jr Alameda 18:27.8 6:33
53 Carlos Arreola Sr Pitman 18:28.5 6:33
54 Athony Tejeda Cast... Sr Mountain View 18:31.3 6:34 10/12 17/19 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Ethan Grayeski Sr Mountain View 18:32.8 6:35 11/12 18/19 1/7
56 Colin Lai Jr Palo Alto 18:33.7 6:35
57 Aidan Wyrough Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:34 6:35
58 Jason Moniz Armstr Jr Granada 18:34.5 6:35
59 Oliver Clark Jr Woodside 18:35.4 6:36
60 Daniel Pierce Sr Granada 18:35.8 6:36
61 Charles Kelley Sr Junipero Serra 18:36 6:36
62 Zachary Blood Sr Pitman 18:36.4 6:36
63 Theo Arenstam Sr Piedmont 18:36.6 6:36
64 Kaushik Rajarathinam Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:39.3 6:37
65 Constantine Athana Sr Junipero Serra 18:40.7 6:37
66 Lukas Anderson Jr Junipero Serra 18:44 6:39
67 Diego Diaz Sr Palo Alto 18:44.9 6:39
68 Rohan Ghandi Sr Las Lomas 18:44.9 6:39
69 Toby Huynh Jr Mountain View 18:46.3 6:39 12/12 19/19 2/7
70 Aidan Mccarthy Sr Junipero Serra 18:49 6:40
71 Eliseo Urrutia Ser Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:51.3 6:41
72 Alex Yang So Urban of San Francisco 18:52.9 6:42
73 Ian Yee Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:56.7 6:43
74 Miles Palmer Jr Urban of San Francisco 18:58.4 6:44
75 Rafael Acevedo Jr Alameda 19:01 6:45
76 Aidan Lincke Jr Harker 19:01.8 6:45
77 Rafael Branco Sr Bay School of San Fr 19:03.2 6:45
78 Drew Dacanay Jr Piedmont 19:05.4 6:46
79 Peter Scott Jr Alameda 19:10.4 6:48
80 Philip Zhang Jr Galileo Academy 19:13.2 6:49
81 Drew Provinse Jr Las Lomas 19:15.9 6:50
82 Antonio Porana Sr Pitman 19:16.7 6:50
83 Aidan Fitch Jr Las Lomas 19:17.6 6:50
84 Nathan Lo Jr Mills 19:17.9 6:51
85 Matthew Lai Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 19:18.2 6:51
86 Peter Tang Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:19.3 6:51
87 Jacob Moreton Sr Archbishop Riordan 19:19.9 6:51
88 Matthew Kamienski Sr Junipero Serra 19:20.4 6:51
89 Aaron Ngo Jr Mills 19:21.9 6:52
90 Carter Baginskis So Woodside Priory 19:22.1 6:52
91 Rylan Waterman Jr Urban of San Francisco 19:22.5 6:52
92 Chester Ho Jr Mills 19:22.9 6:52
93 Aidan Ring Sr Archbishop Riordan 19:23 6:52
94 Mathew Mcmahon Jr Urban of San Francisco 19:23.6 6:53
95 Lukas Pahlm Jr Palo Alto 19:25.1 6:53
96 Justin Ruidera So Mills 19:25.9 6:53
97 Wesley Jeng Sr Piedmont 19:26.9 6:54
98 Zachary Forster Jr Alameda 19:27.7 6:54
99 Mason Gardner Sr Archbishop Riordan 19:28.7 6:54
100 Kyle Loth Jr Lincoln (S) 19:30.3 6:55
101 Logan Paulsen Sr Archbishop Riordan 19:35 6:57
102 Cyrus Patel So Woodside Priory 19:35.5 6:57
103 Jack Hubley Sr Archbishop Riordan 19:42.8 6:59
104 Jack Xie Sr Mills 19:46.7 7:01
105 Jasper Tripp So Piedmont 19:47.8 7:01
106 Dominic Phan-romero Sr Archbishop Riordan 19:48.7 7:02
107 Charlie Thompson Jr Junipero Serra 19:49.1 7:02
108 Jaden Lewis Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:01.5 7:06
109 Jack Wong Sr Mills 20:16.3 7:11
110 Joe Simonds Sr Junipero Serra 20:17.9 7:12
111 Richard Zhang So Harker 20:20 7:13
112 Nicholas Martinez Sr Archbishop Riordan 20:23.7 7:14
113 Johan Delen Fr Urban of San Francisco 20:24.6 7:14
114 William Kulda Sr Junipero Serra 20:28.5 7:16
115 Nicholas Wells Sr Las Lomas 20:31.8 7:17
116 Harrison Day Jr Pitman 20:32.4 7:17
117 Evan Yip Jr Alameda 20:33.1 7:17
118 Akash Ranade Sr Westmont 20:36.9 7:19
119 Michael Pflaging Jr Harker 20:40.7 7:20
120 Joe Cohen Jr Urban of San Francisco 20:43.3 7:21
121 Andres Maldonado Fr Will C. Wood 20:50.6 7:23
122 Adam Sayed So Harker 20:59.7 7:27
123 Nathaniel Valdez Sr Junipero Serra 21:00.7 7:27
124 Adam Engel Sr Mills 21:08.3 7:30
125 Roee Abramitzky Sr Henry M. Gunn 21:10.1 7:30
126 Noah Lai Sr Mills 21:10.5 7:31
127 Josh Lee Sr Piedmont 21:14.5 7:32
128 Brayden Rogers Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:15.6 7:32
129 Jaydon Gavino Sr Will C. Wood 21:16.5 7:33
130 Ethan Schubot So Will C. Wood 21:21.3 7:34
131 Tsun Tsang Jr Archbishop Riordan 21:23 7:35
132 Vincent Padilla Sr Junipero Serra 21:25.8 7:36
133 Gabriel Paredes Jr Alameda 21:26.9 7:36
134 Michael Co Sr Summit Shasta 21:27.4 7:37
135 Steven Lee Jr Henry M. Gunn 21:27.8 7:37
136 Jaime Suarez Jr Pitman 21:36.3 7:40
137 Josiah Parks Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:38.8 7:41
138 Adam Elmansouri Jr Alameda 21:40.8 7:41
139 William Carrillo Sr Henry M. Gunn 21:42.1 7:42
140 Sean Tang Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:42.1 7:42
141 Mateo Robles Sr Alameda 21:43 7:42
142 Aaron Chin Sr Hillsdale 21:43.2 7:42
143 Pranav Mullappalli Jr Harker 21:46.2 7:43
144 Ryan Cannon Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:49.3 7:44
145 Erik Fong Jr Alameda 21:50.8 7:45
146 Henry Garrett Sr Mills 21:54.7 7:46
147 Kaveh Miller Sr Junipero Serra 21:55.7 7:47
148 Benjamin Chin Sr Hillsdale 21:56 7:47
149 Alex De La Cruz So Urban of San Francisco 21:56.7 7:47
150 Jeremy Kemmerer Jr Las Lomas 22:01.3 7:49
151 Kelvin Zhang Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:03 7:49
152 Yoochan An Jr Henry M. Gunn 22:09.4 7:51
153 Jaxen Baker So Will C. Wood 22:10.3 7:52
154 Teagen Terry Jr Las Lomas 22:15.8 7:54
155 Nicholas Beier Sr Junipero Serra 22:16.2 7:54
156 Derrick Ma Jr Alameda 22:18.9 7:55
157 Sebastian Ramos Jr Junipero Serra 22:27.8 7:58
158 Aidan O'reilly Sr Junipero Serra 22:28.1 7:58
159 Owen Gould Sr Woodside Priory 22:40.8 8:03
160 Khang Nguyen Jr Archbishop Riordan 22:53.9 8:07
161 Dominic Verango Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:56 8:08
162 Max Kearns Sr Mills 22:56 8:08
163 Cameran Maxwell Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:57.5 8:08
164 Yousef Hunter Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:03.3 8:11
165 Patrick Chen Jr Palo Alto 23:39 8:23
166 Zubin Khera Jr Harker 23:52 8:28
167 Harrison Le Sr Summit Shasta 23:53.2 8:28
168 Christo Hunter Jr Westmont 23:54.3 8:29
169 Nolan Tschirgi Jr Alameda 23:55.6 8:29
170 Caius Sutliff Jr Las Lomas 24:02.7 8:32
171 Spencer Berg Jr Las Lomas 24:13.7 8:35
172 Nathan Chen So Woodside Priory 24:34.7 8:43
173 Owen Mciver Jr Henry M. Gunn 25:12.1 8:56
174 Hanson Han Sr Mills 25:25.8 9:01
175 Ryan Hu Jr Summit Shasta 25:51.6 9:10
176 Matthew Leung Sr Mills 25:53.2 9:11
177 Jason Yu Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 26:11.1 9:17
178 Joaquin Fernandez So Bear Creek 26:13.3 9:18
179 John Connolly Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 26:21.3 9:21
180 Matthew Lam Sr Mills 26:38.9 9:27
181 Brandon Sturdivant Sr Archbishop Riordan 27:27.4 9:44
182 Zachary Ho Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 27:33.9 9:46
183 Daniel Thomen Jr Archbishop Riordan 27:49.3 9:52
184 Tyler Nguyen Sr Bear Creek 27:50.3 9:52
185 Rizvi Ghazi Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 27:52.7 9:53
186 Kunal Dutt Sr Bay School of San Fr 28:02.4 9:57
187 Ethan Telang Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 29:50.4 10:35
188 Cuinn Huber Sr Westmont 30:11.5 10:42
189 Evan Mcnerney Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 30:14.8 10:44
190 Aaryan Munshi Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 30:23.6 10:47
191 Trent Sanders Jr Junipero Serra 31:58.8 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys JV

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
80:25
16:05
5:42
16 Erik Bromley
So
15:53
5:38
1
Hudson Sauder
Jr
16:01
5:41
2
Adrian Cuevas Gomez
So
16:05
5:42
3
Jake Walton
Jr
16:08
5:43
4
Samuel Costello
Sr
16:19
5:47
6
Jayden Del Mundo
Jr
16:19
5:47
7
Ian Sheinis
Jr
16:42
5:55
11
2 Palo Alto
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
83:46
16:45
5:56
58 William Dike
Sr
16:16
5:46
5
Phela Durosinmi
Jr
16:25
5:49
8
Kyle Park
Jr
16:39
5:54
10
Kelvin Moresi
Jr
17:01
6:02
12
Kamran Bastani
Sr
17:26
6:11
23
Owen Bittinger
Jr
17:41
6:16
27
Nick Usich
Jr
17:51
6:20
31
3 Junipero Serra
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:23
86:15
17:15
6:07
90 Dominic Thompson
Sr
17:07
6:04
14
Teddy Kaiser
Jr
17:10
6:05
16
John Penner
Sr
17:11
6:06
17
Michael Ladcani
Jr
17:18
6:08
19
Tyrell (ty) Morales
Jr
17:30
6:12
24
Aidan Lew
Sr
17:49
6:19
30
Charles Kelley
Sr
18:36
6:36
44
4 Mountain View
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:36
87:26
17:29
6:12
114 Barbod Vaezeafshar
Jr
17:06
6:04
13
Kaden Calder
Jr
17:25
6:11
22
Rowan Moore
So
17:36
6:14
25
Alexander Sommer
Sr
17:37
6:15
26
Shota Fletcher
Sr
17:42
6:17
28
Aidan Shek
Jr
17:46
6:18
29
Perrin Heyman
Sr
17:51
6:20
32
5 Foothill (Pleasanton)
3-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:08
90:25
18:05
6:25
177 Christopher Loo
Sr
16:31
5:51
9
Will Symons
Sr
18:19
6:30
38
Amogh Maddileti
Sr
18:21
6:30
40
Aidan Wyrough
Jr
18:34
6:35
43
Kaushik Rajarathinam
Sr
18:39
6:37
47
Eliseo Urrutia Ser
Sr
18:51
6:41
49
Ian Yee
Jr
18:57
6:43
51
6 Pitman
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:11
90:37
18:07
6:26
178 Vidal Murrieta
Jr
17:25
6:11
21
Emilio Sanchez
Jr
17:53
6:20
33
Abraham Valencia
Jr
18:14
6:28
37
Carlos Arreola
Sr
18:29
6:33
42
Zachary Blood
Sr
18:36
6:36
45
Antonio Porana
Sr
19:17
6:50
58
Harrison Day
Jr
20:32
7:17
82
7 Woodside Priory
7-5-5-7-7
Gap: 2:20
91:46
18:21
6:30
210 Evan Strohman
Jr
17:15
6:07
18
John Hurlbut
So
17:21
6:09
20
Jack Ryan
Sr
18:12
6:27
36
Carter Baginskis
So
19:22
6:52
63
Cyrus Patel
So
19:36
6:57
73
Owen Gould
Sr
22:41
8:03
102
Nathan Chen
So
24:35
8:43
105
8 Alameda
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:17
94:18
18:52
6:41
255 Devin Kaneshiro
Sr
18:11
6:27
35
Dylan Hennecke
Jr
18:28
6:33
41
Rafael Acevedo
Jr
19:01
6:45
53
Peter Scott
Jr
19:10
6:48
56
Zachary Forster
Jr
19:28
6:54
70
Evan Yip
Jr
20:33
7:17
83
Gabriel Paredes
Jr
21:27
7:36
93
9 Piedmont
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:53
94:52
18:58
6:44
280 Thomas Worthington
So
17:55
6:21
34
Theo Arenstam
Sr
18:37
6:36
46
Drew Dacanay
Jr
19:05
6:46
55
Wesley Jeng
Sr
19:27
6:54
69
Jasper Tripp
So
19:48
7:01
76
Josh Lee
Sr
21:15
7:32
90




10 Archbishop Riordan
6-8-10-10-10
Gap: 2:27
94:55
18:59
6:44
285 Max Lara
Sr
17:08
6:05
15
Jacob Moreton
Sr
19:20
6:51
61
Aidan Ring
Sr
19:23
6:52
66
Mason Gardner
Sr
19:29
6:54
71
Logan Paulsen
Sr
19:35
6:57
72
Jack Hubley
Sr
19:43
6:59
74
Dominic Phan-romero
Sr
19:49
7:02
77
11 Urban of San Francisco
13-11-12-11-11
Gap: 1:32
97:02
19:24
6:53
313 Alex Yang
So
18:53
6:42
50
Miles Palmer
Jr
18:58
6:44
52
Rylan Waterman
Jr
19:23
6:52
64
Mathew Mcmahon
Jr
19:24
6:53
67
Johan Delen
Fr
20:25
7:14
80
Joe Cohen
Jr
20:43
7:21
85
Alex De La Cruz
So
21:57
7:47
97
12 Mills
15-13-13-13-12
Gap: 0:29
97:15
19:27
6:54
330 Nathan Lo
Jr
19:18
6:51
60
Aaron Ngo
Jr
19:22
6:52
62
Chester Ho
Jr
19:23
6:52
65
Justin Ruidera
So
19:26
6:53
68
Jack Xie
Sr
19:47
7:01
75
Jack Wong
Sr
20:16
7:11
78
Adam Engel
Sr
21:08
7:30
88
13 Las Lomas
12-12-11-12-13
Gap: 3:16
99:52
19:58
7:05
343 Rohan Ghandi
Sr
18:45
6:39
48
Drew Provinse
Jr
19:16
6:50
57
Aidan Fitch
Jr
19:18
6:50
59
Nicholas Wells
Sr
20:32
7:17
81
Jeremy Kemmerer
Jr
22:01
7:49
98
Teagen Terry
Jr
22:16
7:54
101
Caius Sutliff
Jr
24:03
8:32
104
14 Harker
14-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:44
102:48
20:34
7:17
400 Aidan Lincke
Jr
19:02
6:45
54
Richard Zhang
So
20:20
7:13
79
Michael Pflaging
Jr
20:41
7:20
84
Adam Sayed
So
21:00
7:27
87
Pranav Mullappalli
Jr
21:46
7:43
96
Zubin Khera
Jr
23:52
8:28
103




15 Will C. Wood
11-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:51
103:58
20:48
7:22
408 Dezso Ganoza
Jr
18:20
6:30
39
Andres Maldonado
Fr
20:51
7:23
86
Jaydon Gavino
Sr
21:17
7:33
91
Ethan Schubot
So
21:21
7:34
92
Jaxen Baker
So
22:10
7:52
100








16 Henry M. Gunn
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:02
111:42
22:20
7:55
483 Roee Abramitzky
Sr
21:10
7:30
89
Steven Lee
Jr
21:28
7:37
94
William Carrillo
Sr
21:42
7:42
95
Yoochan An
Jr
22:09
7:51
99
Owen Mciver
Jr
25:12
8:56
106








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:17
87:44
17:33
6:13
41 Jayden Del Mundo
Jr
16:19
5:47
1
Ian Sheinis
Jr
16:42
5:55
2
Daniel Lai
Jr
17:34
6:14
3
Jason Moniz Armstr
Jr
18:35
6:35
17
Daniel Pierce
Sr
18:36
6:36
18








2 Palo Alto
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
89:52
17:58
6:22
44 Owen Bittinger
Jr
17:41
6:16
4
Nick Usich
Jr
17:51
6:20
7
Gavin Wu
Jr
17:57
6:22
9
Max Vroemen
Sr
18:05
6:25
11
Kensuke Ogata
Sr
18:18
6:29
13
Colin Lai
Jr
18:34
6:35
16
Diego Diaz
Sr
18:45
6:39
22
3 Mountain View
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
90:23
18:05
6:25
49 Aidan Shek
Jr
17:46
6:18
5
Perrin Heyman
Sr
17:51
6:20
8
Max Benedetti
Jr
18:03
6:24
10
Jack Pereira
Jr
18:12
6:27
12
Athony Tejeda Cast...
Sr
18:31
6:34
14
Ethan Grayeski
Sr
18:33
6:35
15
Toby Huynh
Jr
18:46
6:39
23
4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:00
92:39
18:32
6:34
90 Aidan Lew
Sr
17:49
6:19
6
Charles Kelley
Sr
18:36
6:36
19
Constantine Athana
Sr
18:41
6:37
20
Lukas Anderson
Jr
18:44
6:39
21
Aidan Mccarthy
Sr
18:49
6:40
24
Matthew Kamienski
Sr
19:20
6:51
28
Charlie Thompson
Jr
19:49
7:02
31
5 Foothill (Pleasanton)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:24
98:23
19:41
6:59
148 Eliseo Urrutia Ser
Sr
18:51
6:41
25
Ian Yee
Jr
18:57
6:43
26
Matthew Lai
Jr
19:18
6:51
27
Jaden Lewis
Sr
20:02
7:06
32
Brayden Rogers
Jr
21:16
7:32
38
Josiah Parks
Sr
21:39
7:41
41
Sean Tang
Sr
21:42
7:42
43
6 Archbishop Riordan
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:11
104:12
20:50
7:23
180 Jack Hubley
Sr
19:43
6:59
29
Dominic Phan-romero
Sr
19:49
7:02
30
Nicholas Martinez
Sr
20:24
7:14
34
Tsun Tsang
Jr
21:23
7:35
39
Khang Nguyen
Jr
22:54
8:07
48
Brandon Sturdivant
Sr
27:27
9:44
53
Daniel Thomen
Jr
27:49
9:52
54
7 Mills
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:40
107:26
21:29
7:37
201 Jack Wong
Sr
20:16
7:11
33
Adam Engel
Sr
21:08
7:30
36
Noah Lai
Sr
21:11
7:31
37
Henry Garrett
Sr
21:55
7:46
46
Max Kearns
Sr
22:56
8:08
49
Hanson Han
Sr
25:26
9:01
51
Matthew Leung
Sr
25:53
9:11
52
8 Alameda
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:18
107:15
21:27
7:36
206 Evan Yip
Jr
20:33
7:17
35
Gabriel Paredes
Jr
21:27
7:36
40
Adam Elmansouri
Jr
21:41
7:41
42
Mateo Robles
Sr
21:43
7:42
44
Erik Fong
Jr
21:51
7:45
45
Derrick Ma
Jr
22:19
7:55
47
Nolan Tschirgi
Jr
23:56
8:29
50
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 William Finley Fr Sir Francis Drake 12:28.3 5:51
2 Caleb Cliburn Fr Lincoln (S) 12:29.8 5:52
3 Nolan Chavez Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 12:33.8 5:54
4 Rory Olsen Fr Mountain View 12:34 5:54 1/7 2/9 4/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Leo Wingate Fr Galileo Academy 12:40.4 5:57
6 Gavin Haase Fr Palo Alto 12:40.9 5:57
7 Shrey Chettiar Fr Bellarmine College P 12:57 6:05
8 Austen Grabbe Fr Prospect 12:59.6 6:06
9 Monty Webber Fr Palo Alto 12:59.9 6:06
10 Jorell Clark Fr Palo Alto 13:06 6:09
11 Ciaran Mckeown Fr Bellarmine College P 13:08.3 6:10
12 Reed Cross Fr Sir Francis Drake 13:08.6 6:10
13 Jude Bowen Fr Woodside 13:09.3 6:11
14 Nolan Breit Fr Prospect 13:09.9 6:11
15 Rahul Prasanna Fr Granada 13:11.1 6:11
16 Ryder Reginelli Fr Bellarmine College P 13:13.4 6:12
17 Benjamin Broccoli Fr Bellarmine College P 13:18.4 6:15
18 Archer Diehl Fr Sir Francis Drake 13:19.1 6:15
19 Martin Moshfeghi Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:21.8 6:16
20 David Henri Fr Mountain View 13:21.9 6:16 2/7 4/9 5/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Thomas Dumont Fr Bellarmine College P 13:33.5 6:22
22 Jonah Weinstein Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:35.5 6:23
23 David Espinoza Fr Granada 13:39 6:25
24 Kent Rosenfeld Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 13:39.7 6:25
25 Quinn Mcanerney Fr Half Moon Bay 13:39.9 6:25
26 Kobi Hoang Fr Lincoln (S) 13:40.1 6:25
27 Duncan Zarco Fr Livermore 13:40.5 6:25
28 Grady Mccarter Fr Palo Alto 13:41.6 6:26
29 Arkadiusz Matlosz Fr Santa Teresa 13:42 6:26
30 Justin Chin Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:42 6:26
31 Zander Verhoeven Fr Bellarmine College P 13:43.2 6:26
32 Erik Matlack Fr Bellarmine College P 13:44.4 6:27
33 Massimo Predosin Fr Mountain View 13:45 6:27 3/7 5/9 5/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Ozlo David Fr Terra Linda 13:46.7 6:28
35 Devansh Shah Fr Bellarmine College P 13:53.5 6:31
36 Hastin Chen Fr Granada 13:54.3 6:32
37 Gavin Murdock Fr Mountain View 13:54.9 6:32 4/7 6/9 3/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Alister Jackson Fr Carlmont 13:55.5 6:32
39 Josh Durban Fr Granada 13:56.1 6:33
40 Anton Matlack Fr Bellarmine College P 13:58.4 6:34
41 Luke Seley Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:58.7 6:34
42 Noah Linares Fr Bellarmine College P 14:03 6:36
43 Kyle Fukumoto Fr Hillsdale 14:04.3 6:36
44 Zander Rosenzweig Fr Henry M. Gunn 14:04.5 6:36
45 William Burch Fr Bellarmine College P 14:05.4 6:37
46 Kevin Co Fr Summit Shasta 14:06.7 6:38
47 Elijah Kim Fr Prospect 14:06.9 6:38
48 Jose Nunez Fr Bellarmine College P 14:10.5 6:39
49 Dane Flores Fr Bellarmine College P 14:10.9 6:39
50 Nicolas Anigstein Fr Palo Alto 14:11.3 6:40
51 Eric Zhang Fr Harker 14:12.4 6:40
52 Apolo Lapiz Fr Bellarmine College P 14:12.5 6:40
53 Sean Conley Fr Carlmont 14:13.4 6:41
54 Ryan Seeley Fr Sir Francis Drake 14:19.8 6:44
55 Ethan Calaguas Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 14:21.2 6:44
56 William Guhr Fr Palo Alto 14:24.5 6:46
57 Raul Grijalba Fr Terra Linda 14:24.9 6:46
58 William Bridgnell Fr Bellarmine College P 14:27.2 6:47
59 Kevin Collins Fr Archbishop Riordan 14:29.5 6:48
60 Miles Kim Fr Hillsdale 14:31.4 6:49
61 Nathan Joseph Fr Acalanes 14:32 6:49
62 Luca Casillas Fr Lincoln (S) 14:32 6:49
63 Jonathan Roth Fr Bellarmine College P 14:34 6:50
64 Harriss Miller Fr Harker 14:35.3 6:51
65 Aidan Wong Fr Palo Alto 14:36.6 6:52
66 Matvey Kalachev Fr Archbishop Riordan 14:38.6 6:52
67 Jack Zientara Fr Archbishop Riordan 14:39.4 6:53
68 Jason Vook Fr Mountain View 14:40 6:53 5/7 7/9 4/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
69 Isao Iba Fr Mountain View 14:40.9 6:54 6/7 8/9 3/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Kaleb Goldin Fr Harker 14:41.6 6:54
71 Kayden Stone Fr Bellarmine College P 14:41.8 6:54
72 Graham Kohler Fr Prospect 14:42.9 6:55
73 Jonathan Jara Fr Livermore 14:43.3 6:55
74 Javen Young Fr Westmoor 14:43.3 6:55
75 George Mikhael Fr Granada 14:43.9 6:55
76 Narain Krishnakumar Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 14:44.1 6:55
77 Quin White Fr Hillsdale 14:46.5 6:56
78 George Villalobos So Antioch 14:46.7 6:56
79 Julian Medrano Fr Granada 14:47.4 6:57
80 Otis Tripp Wisehaupt Fr Archbishop Riordan 14:48.4 6:57
81 Russell Moore Fr Bellarmine College P 14:49.9 6:58
82 Nathan Hendradi Fr Bellarmine College P 14:51 6:58
83 Gavin Gibson Fr Bellarmine College P 14:52.7 6:59
84 Jacob (jack) Swenson Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 14:53 6:59
85 Lucas Macaulay Fr Archbishop Riordan 14:53.6 7:00
86 Ryan Romig Fr Bellarmine College P 14:54.6 7:00
87 Bennett Mckee Fr Archbishop Riordan 14:55.3 7:00
88 Shrish Premkrishna Fr Livermore 14:56.1 7:01
89 Riku Miwa Fr Carlmont 14:57.1 7:01
90 Joaquin Torres Fr Bellarmine College P 14:59.5 7:02
91 Eli Larsen Fr Terra Linda 15:00.5 7:03
92 Joseph Choi Fr Mountain View 15:03.1 7:04 7/7 9/9 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Yunosuke Nakamura Fr Carlmont 15:03.8 7:04
94 Noah Ventura Fr Granada 15:10.3 7:07
95 Alton Thoroughgood Fr Archbishop Riordan 15:11.7 7:08
96 Miguel Morales So Antioch 15:13.9 7:09
97 Tyler Zacharias Fr Bellarmine College P 15:15.3 7:10
98 Daniel Anigstein Fr Palo Alto 15:15.7 7:10
99 Tony Tran Fr Lincoln (S) 15:17.2 7:11
100 Noah Toth Fr Lincoln (S) 15:20.2 7:12
101 Pranav Sairam Fr Prospect 15:24 7:14
102 Jacob Gallardo Fr Bellarmine College P 15:29.3 7:16
103 Sebastian Mejias Fr Bellarmine College P 15:30.3 7:17
104 Mark Becker Fr Bellarmine College P 15:30.4 7:17
105 Avi Lekkelapudi Fr Bellarmine College P 15:31.1 7:17
106 Anteo Matlosz Fr Santa Teresa 15:31.4 7:17
107 Tommaso Martire Fr Bellarmine College P 15:33.1 7:18
108 Bradley Tsou Fr Carlmont 15:33.4 7:18
109 Samuel Adams Fr Acalanes 15:34 7:18
110 Kamran John Fr Mills 15:34.3 7:19
111 Jonathan Pak Fr Mills 15:34.8 7:19
112 Nathan Cruz Fr Santa Teresa 15:36.9 7:20
113 Jared Lee Fr Bellarmine College P 15:38.4 7:21
114 Arvin Grewal Fr Livermore 15:40.8 7:22
115 Caleb Whitaker Fr Bellarmine College P 15:41.9 7:22
116 Nathan Boyer Fr Bellarmine College P 15:42.7 7:23
117 Logan Sovinec Fr Lincoln (S) 15:44.2 7:23
118 Joaquin Vasquez Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 15:44.8 7:24
119 Keita Shank Fr Santa Teresa 15:47.4 7:25
120 Richard Adams Fr Bellarmine College P 15:49.1 7:26
121 Andrew Wilcox Fr Prospect 15:50.2 7:26
122 Hyunwoo Jung Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:50.6 7:26
123 Arnav Kunte Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:50.8 7:26
124 Jerry Guo Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:50.9 7:26
125 Donovan Cozort Fr Bellarmine College P 15:51 7:26
126 Warner Baker Fr Carlmont 15:51.1 7:27
127 Arjun Arya Fr Bellarmine College P 15:52.3 7:27
128 Austyn Rivero Fr Santa Teresa 15:54.8 7:28
129 Anirudh Ramakrishnan Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:56.5 7:29
130 Diego Contreras Fr Phillip & Sala Burton 15:56.5 7:29
131 Jacob Rybkin Fr Carlmont 15:57.2 7:29
132 Dillon Doherty Fr Archbishop Riordan 16:02.8 7:32
133 Daniel Behera Fr Carlmont 16:07.2 7:34
134 Isaac Hutton Fr Acalanes 16:09.6 7:35
135 Tyson Tran Fr Granada 16:14.4 7:37
136 Elliott Kramer Fr Carlmont 16:19.2 7:40
137 Andrew Beltran Fr Archbishop Riordan 16:24.2 7:42
138 Matthew Babcock Fr Lincoln (S) 16:25 7:42
139 Matthew Nowell Fr Woodside 16:26.8 7:43
140 Alexander Spielman Fr Sir Francis Drake 16:30.6 7:45
141 Maximillian Nobrega Fr Carlmont 16:31.2 7:45
142 Ronan Belen Henroid Fr Hillsdale 16:32.3 7:46
143 Rowan Funke Fr Archbishop Riordan 16:33.6 7:46
144 Taiyo Kobayashi Jr Carlmont 16:34.5 7:47
145 Tulle Battulga Fr Mills 16:36.9 7:48
146 Derek Qian Fr Bellarmine College P 16:37.1 7:48
147 Samuel Ren Fr Henry M. Gunn 16:39.1 7:49
148 Braydon Backman Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 16:39.8 7:49
149 Sahaj Patel Fr Bellarmine College P 16:41.1 7:50
150 Nicholas Wong Fr Galileo Academy 16:44.5 7:52
151 Francisco Carlos Fr Lincoln (S) 16:45.7 7:52
152 Nelson Gou Fr Harker 16:46.6 7:53
153 Maziar Ziai So Harker 16:48.7 7:54
154 Adrian Heck Fr Santa Teresa 16:49.3 7:54
155 Cedric He Fr Acalanes 16:50.2 7:54
156 Luke Endres Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 16:50.4 7:54
157 Liam Fenstermacher Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:50.6 7:54
158 Matthew Cheng Fr Westmoor 16:52.2 7:55
159 Dhruva Bhat Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:53.1 7:56
160 Colin Williams Fr Westmoor 16:54 7:56
161 Max Nicol Fr Henry M. Gunn 16:57 7:57
162 Aleksander Djurovic Fr Prospect 17:00.4 7:59
163 Ryan Chan Fr Mills 17:03.5 8:01
164 Connor Stromme Fr Livermore 17:04.5 8:01
165 Oliver Van De Kouwe Fr Bellarmine College P 17:04.7 8:01
166 Carl Mankos Fr Palo Alto 17:07.6 8:02
167 Kyle Li Fr Harker 17:08.5 8:03
168 Jaeden Pollack Fr Archbishop Riordan 17:15.1 8:06
169 Dean Collins Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:27.6 8:12
170 Wyatt Nichols Fr Sir Francis Drake 17:30.2 8:13
171 Benjamin Ludwig Fr Prospect 17:33.5 8:15
172 Abhijay Rana Fr Bellarmine College P 17:35.9 8:16
173 Milo Jung Fr Summit Shasta 17:39.6 8:17
174 Jimmy Guan Fr Mills 17:43.8 8:19
175 Tyler Cowan Fr Woodside 17:48.3 8:22
176 Nathan Wu Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:56.3 8:25
177 Lucca Ravera Fr Phillip & Sala Burton 18:06 8:30
178 Lexing (alex) Huang Fr Harker 18:09.5 8:32
179 Agastya Goel Fr Henry M. Gunn 18:12.4 8:33
180 Benny Levine Fr Terra Linda 18:18.2 8:36
181 Michael Domingo Fr Lincoln (S) 18:19.8 8:36
182 Christian Vega-cas Fr Lincoln (S) 18:21.5 8:37
183 Benjamin Chow Fr Summit Shasta 18:22.5 8:38
184 Joshua Wu Fr Westmoor 18:31.4 8:42
185 Cooper Holsman Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 18:35.3 8:44
186 Daniel Sobieralski Fr Palo Alto 18:37 8:44
187 Dylan Hoang Fr Westmoor 18:37.3 8:45
188 Joshua Zavala Fr Lincoln (S) 18:46.1 8:49
189 Anthony Ladcani Abad Fr Hillsdale 18:51.5 8:51
190 Ean Richardson Fr Archbishop Riordan 18:52.8 8:52
191 Andrew Chin Fr Mills 18:57.5 8:54
192 Matthias Geiken Fr Archbishop Riordan 19:04.8 8:57
193 Dylan Robinson Fr Hillsdale 19:05.7 8:58
194 Guillame Zhi Sr Prospect 19:06.9 8:58
195 Sushi Chakrabortty Fr Mills 19:13.1 9:01
196 Kentaro Childs Fr Carlmont 19:16.3 9:03
197 Jared Merrill Fr Acalanes 19:17.2 9:03
198 Alexander Lee Fr Westmoor 19:26.2 9:08
199 Richard Gao Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 19:28.8 9:09
200 Caleb Lai Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 19:43.5 9:16
201 Christopher Gilluly Fr Piner 19:52.9 9:20
202 Edward Kogan Fr Carlmont 19:55.7 9:21
203 Joshua Greenbaum Fr Archbishop Riordan 20:00.9 9:24
204 Aarav Mehta Fr Granada 20:14.6 9:30
205 Hendrick Liu Fr Mills 21:01.8 9:52
206 Luke Maldonado Fr Lincoln (S) 21:11.4 9:57
207 Adam Shatrat Fr Westmoor 21:27.8 10:05
208 Nicholas Ludwig Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 22:07.5 10:23
209 Noah Mullins Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:20.1 10:29
210 Jacob Ni Fr Summit Shasta 23:29.6 11:02
211 Marco Romero Fr Archbishop Riordan 24:26.6 11:29
212 Ben Hager Fr Convent & Stuart Hall 27:07.1 12:44
213 Muhammad Sultan Fr Antioch 28:01.5 13:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
6-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:37
66:11
13:14
6:13
64 Shrey Chettiar
Fr
12:57
6:05
6
Ciaran Mckeown
Fr
13:08
6:10
10
Ryder Reginelli
Fr
13:13
6:12
14
Benjamin Broccoli
Fr
13:18
6:15
15
Thomas Dumont
Fr
13:34
6:22
19
Zander Verhoeven
Fr
13:43
6:26
28
Erik Matlack
Fr
13:44
6:27
29
2 Palo Alto
5-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:30
66:40
13:20
6:16
86 Gavin Haase
Fr
12:41
5:57
5
Monty Webber
Fr
13:00
6:06
8
Jorell Clark
Fr
13:06
6:09
9
Grady Mccarter
Fr
13:42
6:26
25
Nicolas Anigstein
Fr
14:11
6:40
39
William Guhr
Fr
14:25
6:46
44
Aidan Wong
Fr
14:37
6:52
50
3 Henry M. Gunn
9-8-6-5-3
Gap: 0:43
68:43
13:45
6:27
136 Martin Moshfeghi
Fr
13:22
6:16
17
Jonah Weinstein
Fr
13:36
6:23
20
Justin Chin
Fr
13:42
6:26
27
Luke Seley
Fr
13:59
6:34
35
Zander Rosenzweig
Fr
14:05
6:36
37
Jerry Guo
Fr
15:51
7:26
89
Samuel Ren
Fr
16:39
7:49
99
4 Mountain View
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:06
68:16
13:39
6:25
137 Rory Olsen
Fr
12:34
5:54
4
David Henri
Fr
13:22
6:16
18
Massimo Predosin
Fr
13:45
6:27
30
Gavin Murdock
Fr
13:55
6:32
32
Jason Vook
Fr
14:40
6:53
53
Isao Iba
Fr
14:41
6:54
54
Joseph Choi
Fr
15:03
7:04
69
5 Granada
8-7-7-5-5
Gap: 1:33
69:24
13:53
6:31
158 Rahul Prasanna
Fr
13:11
6:11
13
David Espinoza
Fr
13:39
6:25
21
Hastin Chen
Fr
13:54
6:32
31
Josh Durban
Fr
13:56
6:33
34
George Mikhael
Fr
14:44
6:55
59
Julian Medrano
Fr
14:47
6:57
62
Noah Ventura
Fr
15:10
7:07
71
6 Sir Francis Drake
1-1-2-3-6
Gap: 4:02
69:46
13:57
6:33
166 William Finley
Fr
12:28
5:51
1
Reed Cross
Fr
13:09
6:10
11
Archer Diehl
Fr
13:19
6:15
16
Ryan Seeley
Fr
14:20
6:44
42
Alexander Spielman
Fr
16:31
7:45
96
Wyatt Nichols
Fr
17:30
8:13
113




7 Prospect
7-4-5-7-7
Gap: 2:24
70:23
14:05
6:37
188 Austen Grabbe
Fr
13:00
6:06
7
Nolan Breit
Fr
13:10
6:11
12
Elijah Kim
Fr
14:07
6:38
38
Graham Kohler
Fr
14:43
6:55
56
Pranav Sairam
Fr
15:24
7:14
75
Andrew Wilcox
Fr
15:50
7:26
86
Aleksander Djurovic
Fr
17:00
7:59
109
8 Lincoln (S)
2-6-8-8-8
Gap: 2:50
71:19
14:16
6:42
220 Caleb Cliburn
Fr
12:30
5:52
2
Kobi Hoang
Fr
13:40
6:25
23
Luca Casillas
Fr
14:32
6:49
48
Tony Tran
Fr
15:17
7:11
73
Noah Toth
Fr
15:20
7:12
74
Logan Sovinec
Fr
15:44
7:23
83
Matthew Babcock
Fr
16:25
7:42
95
9 Archbishop Riordan
16-15-13-9-9
Gap: 0:24
73:30
14:42
6:54
276 Kevin Collins
Fr
14:30
6:48
45
Matvey Kalachev
Fr
14:39
6:52
51
Jack Zientara
Fr
14:39
6:53
52
Otis Tripp Wisehaupt
Fr
14:48
6:57
63
Lucas Macaulay
Fr
14:54
7:00
65
Bennett Mckee
Fr
14:55
7:00
66
Alton Thoroughgood
Fr
15:12
7:08
72
10 Carlmont
13-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:38
73:43
14:45
6:55
289 Alister Jackson
Fr
13:56
6:32
33
Sean Conley
Fr
14:13
6:41
41
Riku Miwa
Fr
14:57
7:01
68
Yunosuke Nakamura
Fr
15:04
7:04
70
Bradley Tsou
Fr
15:33
7:18
77
Warner Baker
Fr
15:51
7:27
90
Jacob Rybkin
Fr
15:57
7:29
93
11 Foothill (Pleasanton)
3-9-9-11-11
Gap: 3:17
73:52
14:46
6:56
302 Nolan Chavez
Fr
12:34
5:54
3
Narain Krishnakumar
Fr
14:44
6:55
60
Jacob (jack) Swenson
Fr
14:53
6:59
64
Hyunwoo Jung
Fr
15:51
7:26
87
Arnav Kunte
Fr
15:51
7:26
88
Anirudh Ramakrishnan
Fr
15:57
7:29
92
Liam Fenstermacher
Fr
16:51
7:54
106
12 Livermore
11-12-13-12-12
Gap: 3:24
76:05
15:13
7:09
341 Duncan Zarco
Fr
13:41
6:25
24
Jonathan Jara
Fr
14:43
6:55
57
Shrish Premkrishna
Fr
14:56
7:01
67
Arvin Grewal
Fr
15:41
7:22
82
Connor Stromme
Fr
17:05
8:01
111








13 Harker
15-14-12-14-13
Gap: 2:36
77:05
15:25
7:14
347 Eric Zhang
Fr
14:12
6:40
40
Harriss Miller
Fr
14:35
6:51
49
Kaleb Goldin
Fr
14:42
6:54
55
Nelson Gou
Fr
16:47
7:53
101
Maziar Ziai
So
16:49
7:54
102
Kyle Li
Fr
17:09
8:03
112
Lexing (alex) Huang
Fr
18:10
8:32
115
14 Convent & Stuart Hall
10-10-15-15-14
Gap: 3:11
77:16
15:27
7:15
354 Kent Rosenfeld
Fr
13:40
6:25
22
Ethan Calaguas
Fr
14:21
6:44
43
Joaquin Vasquez
Fr
15:45
7:24
84
Braydon Backman
Fr
16:40
7:49
100
Luke Endres
Fr
16:50
7:54
105
Cooper Holsman
Fr
18:35
8:44
117
Richard Gao
Fr
19:29
9:09
125
15 Santa Teresa
12-16-16-16-15
Gap: 2:13
76:33
15:19
7:11
359 Arkadiusz Matlosz
Fr
13:42
6:26
26
Anteo Matlosz
Fr
15:31
7:17
76
Nathan Cruz
Fr
15:37
7:20
81
Keita Shank
Fr
15:47
7:25
85
Austyn Rivero
Fr
15:55
7:28
91
Adrian Heck
Fr
16:49
7:54
103




15 Hillsdale
14-13-11-13-15
Gap: 4:47
78:46
15:45
7:24
359 Kyle Fukumoto
Fr
14:04
6:36
36
Miles Kim
Fr
14:31
6:49
46
Quin White
Fr
14:47
6:56
61
Ronan Belen Henroid
Fr
16:32
7:46
97
Anthony Ladcani Abad
Fr
18:52
8:51
119
Dylan Robinson
Fr
19:06
8:58
121




17 Acalanes
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:45
82:23
16:29
7:44
446 Nathan Joseph
Fr
14:32
6:49
47
Samuel Adams
Fr
15:34
7:18
78
Isaac Hutton
Fr
16:10
7:35
94
Cedric He
Fr
16:50
7:54
104
Jared Merrill
Fr
19:17
9:03
123








18 Mills
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:10
82:33
16:31
7:45
481 Kamran John
Fr
15:34
7:19
79
Jonathan Pak
Fr
15:35
7:19
80
Tulle Battulga
Fr
16:37
7:48
98
Ryan Chan
Fr
17:04
8:01
110
Jimmy Guan
Fr
17:44
8:19
114
Andrew Chin
Fr
18:58
8:54
120
Sushi Chakrabortty
Fr
19:13
9:01
122
19 Westmoor
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:54
85:38
17:08
8:02
507 Javen Young
Fr
14:43
6:55
58
Matthew Cheng
Fr
16:52
7:55
107
Colin Williams
Fr
16:54
7:56
108
Joshua Wu
Fr
18:31
8:42
116
Dylan Hoang
Fr
18:37
8:45
118
Alexander Lee
Fr
19:26
9:08
124
Adam Shatrat
Fr
21:28
10:05
126
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.