Mountain View Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/14/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brown, Alexandra | Fr | V | 21:05 | 7:12 | 2.93 | 77/151 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 2/11 | |||||
Chien, Casey | Jr | JV | 21:34 | 7:22 | 2.93 | 33/248 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 13/44 | 21:34 (0:00,0.0) |
21:34 (0:00,0.0) |
21:34 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Flinchum, India | Fr | V | 20:57 | 7:09 | 2.93 | 71/151 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 6/17 | |||||
Gong, Winnie | So | F/S | 21:34 | 10:08 | 2.13 | 222/232 | 12/12 | 12/12 | 6/6 | |||||
Gwennap, Carina | Jr | V | 18:54 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 20/151 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 4/23 | |||||
Hung, Katrina | So | F/S | 20:09 | 9:28 | 2.13 | 198/232 | 11/12 | 11/12 | 6/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lau, Dominique | So | F/S | 15:39 | 7:21 | 2.13 | 32/232 | 1/12 | 1/12 | 12/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lee, Corinna | Jr | JV | 22:30 | 7:41 | 2.93 | 56/248 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 13/41 | 21:48 | 21:48 | 21:48 | ||
Lighthall, Rachel | So | F/S | 17:57 | 8:26 | 2.13 | 124/232 | 6/12 | 6/12 | 9/15 | |||||
Lynch, Amy | Jr | V | 18:40 | 6:22 | 2.93 | 12/151 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 4/26 | 20:10 (1:30,7.4) |
20:10 (1:30,7.4) |
20:10 (1:30,7.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Maggay, Raya | So | F/S | 17:37 | 8:16 | 2.13 | 105/232 | 5/12 | 5/12 | 9/19 | |||||
Mark, Allison | Sr | V | 19:39 | 6:42 | 2.93 | 35/151 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 4/19 | 21:12 (1:33,7.3) |
21:12 (1:33,7.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Moceyunas, Sally | So | F/S | 16:27 | 7:43 | 2.13 | 57/232 | 2/12 | 2/12 | 11/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nunn, Ingrid | So | F/S | 16:43 | 7:51 | 2.13 | 66/232 | 3/12 | 3/12 | 11/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rahman, Farzana | So | F/S | 18:34 | 8:43 | 2.13 | 151/232 | 8/12 | 8/12 | 6/10 | 17:47 | 17:47 | 17:47 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Rana, Ria | So | F/S | 19:08 | 8:59 | 2.13 | 173/232 | 9/12 | 9/12 | 7/9 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | ||
Reed, Melissa | Sr | V | 17:32 | 5:59 | 2.93 | 3/151 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 3/29 | |||||
Reynolds, Laura | Sr | V | 19:58 | 6:49 | 2.93 | 52/151 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 4/18 | 19:08 | 19:08 | 19:08 | ||
Salehi, Aava | So | F/S | 18:03 | 8:28 | 2.13 | 130/232 | 7/12 | 7/12 | 9/14 | 18:18 (0:15,1.4) |
18:18 (0:15,1.4) |
18:18 (0:15,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Segar, Christina | So | F/S | 19:14 | 9:02 | 2.13 | 176/232 | 10/12 | 10/12 | 6/9 | 18:10 | 18:10 | 18:10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Sturges, Ryan | So | F/S | 16:49 | 7:54 | 2.13 | 69/232 | 4/12 | 4/12 | 8/22 | 16:52 (0:03,0.3) |
16:52 (0:03,0.3) |
16:52 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/18 | 94:43 2:26 |
2.93 | 6:28 | 5:59 | 6:49 | 108 | 6:18 | 98:33 (3:50,3.9) |
98:33 (3:50,3.9) |
91:59 | Spartans ROCK! (LY, LR) | Melissa Reed (3), Amy Lynch (12), Carina Gwennap (19), Allison Mark (31), Laura Reynolds (43) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 10/19 | 83:15 1:58 |
2.13 | 7:49 | 7:21 | 8:16 | 274 | 6:55 | 85:22 (2:07,2.5) |
85:22 (2:07,2.5) |
74:33 | Spartans ROCK! (LY, LR) | Dominique Lau (32), Sally Moceyunas (52), Ingrid Nunn (57), Ryan Sturges (58), Raya Maggay (75) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 8/9 | 92:56 1:17 |
2.13 | 8:44 | 8:26 | 9:02 | 208 | 7:39 | 90:34 | 90:34 | 84:38 | Rachel Lighthall (33), Aava Salehi (36), Farzana Rahman (41), Ria Rana (48), Christina Segar (50) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Robinson | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Julia Bounds | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Melissa Reed | Sr | Mountain View | 17:32 | 5:59 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 3/29 | ||||
4 | Christine Bayliss | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Gillian Meeks | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Bryn Carlson | So | PALO ALTO | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
7 | Carly Lutz | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
8 | Ruth Wiggins | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
9 | Zoe Enright | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Alyssa Haring | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Claire Hu | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
12 | Amy Lynch | Jr | Mountain View | 18:40 | 6:22 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 4/26 | 20:10 (1:30) |
20:10 (1:30) |
20:10 (1:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Melissa Seaman | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
14 | Gia Kim | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
15 | Brianna Jacklin | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Emily Aiken | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
17 | Mya Torres | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
18 | Elizabeth Lacy | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
19 | Hannah Wood | Sr | PRESENTATION | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
20 | Carina Gwennap | Jr | Mountain View | 18:54 | 6:27 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 4/23 | ||||
21 | Rebekah Pendelton | Fr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Boydd | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
23 | Bree Guzman | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
24 | Kylie Freeburg | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
25 | Emily Evans | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
26 | Christy Hammill | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
27 | Jasmine Loyola | Jr | TOKAY | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Kaitlyn Staggers | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
29 | Oma Skyrus | Jr | ARAGON | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | Katherine Buethe | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
31 | Katie Foug | Jr | PALO ALTO | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
32 | Claire Liang | So | PROSPECT | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
33 | Eliza Crowder | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
34 | Emily Rexer | So | CARLMONT | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
35 | Allison Mark | Sr | Mountain View | 19:39 | 6:42 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 4/19 | 21:12 (1:33) |
21:12 (1:33) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
36 | Celina Vincencio | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
37 | Eliana Ribbe | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
38 | Kristin Gill | Sr | PRESENTATION | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
39 | Elise Yuen | Sr | ALAMEDA | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
41 | Ty Harames | Jr | MILLS | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
42 | Emily Sousa | Sr | TOKAY | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
43 | Lauren Reed | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
44 | Christine Minor | Jr | ALAMEDA | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
45 | Lauren Stanislaw | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
46 | Megan Kuhnle | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
47 | Tessa Petrich | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
48 | Emma Raney | So | PALO ALTO | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Maddy Libbey | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
50 | Barbara Zhao | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
51 | Polly Fong | Sr | ALAMEDA | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Laura Reynolds | Sr | Mountain View | 19:58 | 6:49 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 4/18 | 19:08 | 19:08 | 19:08 | |
53 | Victoreya Maravilla | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
54 | Sydney Gutierrez | Jr | LOWELL | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
55 | Karla Reyes | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
56 | Amihan Agustin | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
57 | Chelsea Chestnut | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
58 | Vasilia Veziris | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
59 | Natalie Strohm | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
60 | Caleece Nash | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
61 | Sarah Selzer | Jr | CONVENT OF THE SH | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
62 | Kailey Dunlap | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
63 | Camilla Bykhovsky | Jr | CONVENT OF THE SH | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
64 | Sydney Means | Jr | TOKAY | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
65 | Katrina Fitzpatrick | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
66 | Portia Barrientos | So | PALO ALTO | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
67 | Grace Kuester | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
68 | Regan Hester | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
69 | Alys Olmstead | So | PALO ALTO | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
70 | Lexi Vanlighten | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
71 | India Flinchum | Fr | Mountain View | 20:57 | 7:09 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 6/17 | ||||
72 | Andrea Nguyen | Sr | ALAMEDA | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
73 | Lydia Ho | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
74 | Simran Arora | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
75 | Mara Pleasure | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
76 | Cassidy Elkins | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
77 | Alexandra Brown | Fr | Mountain View | 21:05 | 7:12 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 2/11 | ||||
78 | Brianna Fillpot | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
79 | Dominique Yadegar | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
80 | Micah Brocker | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
81 | Montana Sepp | Jr | ALAMEDA | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
82 | Tiffany Chen | Sr | MILLS | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
83 | Josephine Liang | Sr | PROSPECT | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
84 | Megan Snook | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
85 | A'kia Roland | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
86 | Kathleen Kanaley | Sr | LOWELL | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
87 | Selena Delgado | Jr | TOKAY | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
88 | Edith Gonzalez | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
89 | Grace Hammarskjold | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
90 | Sierra Schaaf | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
91 | Selina Guan | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
92 | Sally Zhao | Sr | LOWELL | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
93 | Serina Leung | Jr | LOWELL | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
94 | Justine Oliva | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
95 | Shane Ortiz | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
96 | Daniela Sweet-coll | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
97 | Jenny Zhu | Sr | LOWELL | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
98 | Emily Lee | Sr | PALO ALTO | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
99 | Alexandra Baron | So | PROSPECT | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
100 | Amelie Diaz | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
101 | Priscilla Tai | Sr | LOWELL | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
102 | Elissa Yang | Sr | PALO ALTO | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
103 | Lauren Tifft | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
104 | Emily Miller | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
105 | Mara Kaufman-puchall | Fr | BAY-SF | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
106 | Grace Gowen | Sr | CARLMONT | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
107 | Karina James | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
108 | Maria Sazo | Sr | ALAMEDA | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
109 | Alyssa Schaer | Fr | PROSPECT | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
110 | Marcella Depunzio | Jr | LOWELL | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
111 | Paige Brodrick | Jr | PROSPECT | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
112 | Maria Munos | Jr | TOKAY | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
113 | Rebecca Medina | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
114 | Dana Foster | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
115 | Katy Mercier | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
116 | Addie Mcnamara | Sr | PALO ALTO | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
117 | Annika Lehenbauer | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
118 | Gurleen Chahal | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
119 | Allie Barri | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
120 | Julia Fearon | Jr | MILLS | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
121 | Rachel Fung | Jr | CONVENT OF THE SH | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
122 | Sidney Johnson | Jr | BAY-SF | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
123 | Hannah Morrow | Sr | PROSPECT | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
124 | Courtney Conlan | Sr | PROSPECT | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
125 | Angela Pomeroy | Sr | PALO ALTO | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
126 | Emily Glazer | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
127 | Brittney Asaro | Sr | WOODSIDE | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
128 | Clara Daikh | Fr | BAY-SF | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
129 | Camden Mcmillian | Jr | BAY-SF | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
130 | Isabel Alvarez | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
131 | Alexis Maldinado | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
132 | Kasey Inglis | Sr | WOODSIDE | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
133 | Bianca Delgado | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
134 | Monica Lee | Jr | BAY-SF | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
135 | Jessica Guerrero | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
136 | Angela Stern | Sr | PALO ALTO | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
137 | Arielle Gutierrez | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
138 | Amanda Tommasini | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
139 | Grace Lin | Sr | PALO ALTO | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
140 | Ajia Grant | Fr | CARLMONT | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
141 | Amanjot Samra | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
142 | Jasmine Solis | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
143 | Gabby Aguilar | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
144 | Brenda Chaidez | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
145 | Vanessa Villanueva | Jr | TOKAY | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
146 | Alex Ahrens | Jr | BAY-SF | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
147 | Anna Shoch | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 27:34 | 9:25 | |||||||
148 | Megan Pockalny | Sr | WOODSIDE | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
149 | Maddy Ainslie | Jr | CONVENT OF THE SH | 28:23 | 9:41 | |||||||
150 | Jenny Ortiz | Jr | TOKAY | 29:57 | 10:13 | |||||||
151 | Elina Smith-leitch | Jr | MID-PENINSULA | 29:58 | 10:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY M. GUNN 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:28 |
92:11 18:26 6:18 |
66 | Sarah Robinson Sr 17:14 5:53 1 |
Gillian Meeks So 17:56 6:07 5 |
Claire Hu Fr 18:36 6:21 11 |
Emily Aiken Jr 18:43 6:23 16 |
Eliana Ribbe Sr 19:42 6:43 33 |
Megan Kuhnle Jr 19:53 6:47 38 |
|
2 | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 6-5-3-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
93:39 18:44 6:24 |
74 | Ruth Wiggins So 18:17 6:14 8 |
Alyssa Haring So 18:32 6:20 10 |
Brianna Jacklin Sr 18:42 6:23 15 |
Rebekah Pendelton Fr 18:56 6:28 20 |
Lauren Boydd Sr 19:12 6:33 21 |
Bree Guzman Sr 19:20 6:36 22 |
|
3 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 4-2-4-3-3 Gap: 2:06 |
94:43 18:57 6:28 |
94 | Christine Bayliss Jr 17:46 6:04 4 |
Carly Lutz Sr 18:11 6:12 7 |
Emily Evans Sr 19:26 6:38 23 |
Christy Hammill Jr 19:28 6:39 24 |
Lauren Reed Sr 19:52 6:47 36 |
Kailey Dunlap Sr 20:38 7:03 50 |
Grace Kuester Jr 20:53 7:08 54 |
4 | Mountain View 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:26 |
94:43 18:57 6:28 |
108 | Melissa Reed Sr 17:32 5:59 3 |
Amy Lynch Jr 18:40 6:22 12 |
Carina Gwennap Jr 18:54 6:27 19 |
Allison Mark Sr 19:39 6:42 31 |
Laura Reynolds Sr 19:58 6:49 43 |
India Flinchum Fr 20:57 7:09 58 |
Alexandra Brown Fr 21:05 7:12 64 |
5 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 2-3-2-5-5 Gap: 3:17 |
95:09 19:02 6:30 |
118 | Julia Bounds Fr 17:17 5:54 2 |
Melissa Seaman So 18:40 6:22 13 |
Gia Kim So 18:41 6:23 14 |
Barbara Zhao So 19:57 6:49 41 |
Vasilia Veziris Sr 20:34 7:01 48 |
Caleece Nash Jr 20:36 7:02 49 |
Dominique Yadegar Sr 21:18 7:16 66 |
6 | MENLO SCHOOL 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:38 |
98:44 19:45 6:44 |
175 | Zoe Enright So 18:24 6:17 9 |
Elizabeth Lacy Jr 18:45 6:24 18 |
Eliza Crowder Fr 19:37 6:42 30 |
Lexi Vanlighten Jr 20:56 7:09 57 |
Simran Arora Jr 21:02 7:11 61 |
Grace Hammarskjold Fr 21:52 7:28 75 |
Amelie Diaz Fr 22:24 7:39 86 |
7 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 10-8-8-8-7 Gap: 0:59 |
99:36 19:55 6:48 |
178 | Kaitlyn Staggers Jr 19:32 6:40 26 |
Katherine Buethe Sr 19:33 6:40 27 |
Celina Vincencio Sr 19:41 6:43 32 |
Karla Reyes Jr 20:19 6:56 46 |
Chelsea Chestnut Jr 20:31 7:00 47 |
Regan Hester Jr 20:54 7:08 55 |
Micah Brocker Sr 21:21 7:17 67 |
8 | PALO ALTO 5-7-7-7-8 Gap: 2:46 |
99:23 19:53 6:47 |
183 | Bryn Carlson So 18:09 6:12 6 |
Katie Foug Jr 19:34 6:41 28 |
Emma Raney So 19:56 6:48 40 |
Portia Barrientos So 20:49 7:06 53 |
Alys Olmstead So 20:55 7:08 56 |
Emily Lee Sr 22:22 7:38 84 |
Elissa Yang Sr 22:31 7:41 88 |
9 | ALAMEDA 12-11-10-9-9 Gap: 1:39 |
102:01 20:24 6:58 |
240 | Elise Yuen Sr 19:46 6:45 34 |
Christine Minor Jr 19:53 6:47 37 |
Polly Fong Sr 19:57 6:49 42 |
Andrea Nguyen Sr 21:00 7:10 59 |
Montana Sepp Jr 21:25 7:19 68 |
Selina Guan Jr 22:02 7:31 77 |
Maria Sazo Sr 22:54 7:49 93 |
10 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 8-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:58 |
102:27 20:29 7:00 |
249 | Mya Torres So 18:44 6:24 17 |
Victoreya Maravilla So 20:08 6:52 44 |
Katrina Fitzpatrick Fr 20:43 7:04 52 |
Brianna Fillpot Sr 21:10 7:13 65 |
A'kia Roland Sr 21:42 7:24 71 |
Sierra Schaaf So 22:00 7:31 76 |
Karina James Sr 22:54 7:49 92 |
11 | TOKAY 9-9-9-11-11 Gap: 3:38 |
105:00 21:00 7:10 |
281 | Jasmine Loyola Jr 19:31 6:40 25 |
Emily Sousa Sr 19:52 6:47 35 |
Sydney Means Jr 20:40 7:03 51 |
Selena Delgado Jr 21:48 7:26 73 |
Maria Munos Jr 23:09 7:54 97 |
Vanessa Villanueva Jr 26:56 9:12 116 |
Jenny Ortiz Jr 29:57 10:13 118 |
12 | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:24 |
106:36 21:19 7:17 |
327 | Tessa Petrich Sr 19:54 6:48 39 |
Mara Pleasure Jr 21:03 7:11 62 |
Cassidy Elkins Jr 21:04 7:11 63 |
Shane Ortiz Jr 22:17 7:36 81 |
Daniela Sweet-coll So 22:18 7:37 82 |
Emily Miller Jr 22:39 7:44 90 |
|
13 | LOWELL 14-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:10 |
108:35 21:43 7:25 |
357 | Sydney Gutierrez Jr 20:09 6:53 45 |
Kathleen Kanaley Sr 21:45 7:25 72 |
Sally Zhao Sr 22:08 7:33 78 |
Serina Leung Jr 22:14 7:35 79 |
Jenny Zhu Sr 22:19 7:37 83 |
Priscilla Tai Sr 22:24 7:39 87 |
Marcella Depunzio Jr 22:57 7:50 95 |
14 | PROSPECT 11-12-13-14-14 Gap: 3:23 |
109:31 21:54 7:29 |
373 | Claire Liang So 19:36 6:41 29 |
Josephine Liang Sr 21:36 7:22 69 |
Alexandra Baron So 22:23 7:38 85 |
Alyssa Schaer Fr 22:57 7:50 94 |
Paige Brodrick Jr 22:59 7:51 96 |
Hannah Morrow Sr 23:55 8:10 103 |
Courtney Conlan Sr 23:56 8:10 104 |
15 | MERCY (BURLINGAME) 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:36 |
115:02 23:00 7:51 |
441 | Lydia Ho Sr 21:02 7:11 60 |
Justine Oliva Jr 22:15 7:36 80 |
Lauren Tifft Jr 22:34 7:42 89 |
Allie Barri Sr 23:33 8:02 101 |
Arielle Gutierrez Jr 25:38 8:45 111 |
Amanjot Samra Jr 26:05 8:54 113 |
|
16 | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:24 |
119:38 23:56 8:10 |
487 | Megan Snook So 21:37 7:23 70 |
Katy Mercier Sr 23:26 8:00 98 |
Annika Lehenbauer Jr 23:29 8:01 99 |
Bianca Delgado Sr 25:05 8:34 108 |
Amanda Tommasini Sr 26:01 8:53 112 |
||
17 | LIVINGSTON 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:15 |
121:27 24:17 8:17 |
505 | Edith Gonzalez Jr 21:52 7:28 74 |
Gurleen Chahal Sr 23:31 8:02 100 |
Isabel Alvarez Jr 24:46 8:27 107 |
Jessica Guerrero Jr 25:11 8:36 110 |
Jasmine Solis Jr 26:07 8:55 114 |
Gabby Aguilar Sr 26:11 8:56 115 |
|
18 | BAY-SF 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:21 |
121:11 24:14 8:16 |
513 | Mara Kaufman-puchall Fr 22:50 7:48 91 |
Sidney Johnson Jr 23:52 8:09 102 |
Clara Daikh Fr 24:39 8:25 105 |
Camden Mcmillian Jr 24:39 8:25 106 |
Monica Lee Jr 25:11 8:36 109 |
Alex Ahrens Jr 27:24 9:21 117 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Johnson | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Rachel Gemar | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
3 | Amanda Haring | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
4 | Laura Richardson | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Pamela Borden | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
6 | Patty Quinn | So | ALBANY | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Kim | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
8 | Courtney Fetter | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
9 | Jessica Drury | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
10 | Cameron Costello | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
11 | Janice Gau | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
12 | Savannah Saucedo | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
13 | Kylie Wilson | Jr | PALO ALTO | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
14 | Ursula Jongebloed | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
15 | Emily Yates | So | VILLA PARK | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
16 | Michelle Zhang | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
17 | Miranda Salas | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
18 | Alyssa Celano | Sr | VILLA PARK | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
19 | Shelby Mikkelson | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
20 | Hannah Huscher | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
21 | Montoya Lupita | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
22 | Hava Waldstreicher | So | VILLA PARK | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
23 | Diana Tellez | So | VILLA PARK | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Malvika Attaluri | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
25 | Rachel Morrison | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
26 | Emma Phelps | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
27 | Maria Peregrina | Jr | VILLA PARK | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
28 | Amberlyn Saw | Jr | ALBANY | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
29 | Anastasiya Stasyuk | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
30 | Wynne Becker | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
31 | Isabel Sullivan | Jr | ALAMEDA | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
32 | Isela Hernandez | Sr | ALBANY | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
33 | Casey Chien | Jr | Mountain View | 21:34 | 7:22 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 13/44 | 21:34 (0:00) |
21:34 (0:00) |
21:34 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Gabby Romo | Sr | VILLA PARK | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
35 | Alexis Rood | Fr | VILLA PARK | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
36 | Arianna Tindall | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
37 | Kirsten Hausmann | Sr | ALAMEDA | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
38 | Nina Canton | Sr | ARAGON | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
39 | Noelle Sanders | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
40 | Aina Milovanovic | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
41 | Liz Sommer | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
42 | Kim Haefele | Fr | VILLA PARK | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
43 | Taylor Mahnke | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Allison Taplin | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
45 | Wenqian Deng | So | SAN LEANDRO | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
46 | Megan Mallon | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
47 | Anna Nakai | So | PALO ALTO | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
48 | Victoria Villacorta | Jr | ARAGON | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
49 | Nichole Gan | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
50 | Shana Tenne | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
51 | Healey Montague Alamin | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
52 | Claire Schuster | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
53 | Ashley Chang | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
54 | Jules Moura | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
55 | Sally Stevens | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
56 | Corinna Lee | Jr | Mountain View | 22:30 | 7:41 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 13/41 | 21:48 | 21:48 | 21:48 | |
57 | Jennifer Torres | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
58 | Sydney Carroll | Jr | SEQUOIA | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
59 | Melissa Lizarraga | Sr | VILLA PARK | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
60 | Ingrid Rosenthal | Jr | ALBANY | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
61 | Hailey Thorne | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
62 | Helen He | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
63 | Chiara Mantovani | Jr | PRESENTATION | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
64 | Amanda Saunders | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
65 | Eva Guitierrez | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
66 | Emmaline Fronczak | Jr | ARAGON | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Davidson | Jr | LIVERMORE | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
68 | Courtney Hull | Jr | PALO ALTO | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
69 | Kyra Knox | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
70 | Jessica Lee | Jr | LOWELL | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
71 | Georgia Davey | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
72 | Sophia Balistreri | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
73 | Tailor Johnson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
74 | Elsa Lem | Sr | LOWELL | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
75 | Lindsey Berney | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
76 | Kasey Clendenen | So | LIVERMORE | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
77 | Danica Liang | Sr | ALAMEDA | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
78 | Naomi Takeuchi | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
79 | Devon Rogers | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
80 | Morgan Sherman | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
81 | Novie Francisco | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
82 | Arielle Brodsky | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
83 | Jackie Tse | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
84 | Chelsea Thangvelu | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
85 | Ariel Fong | Jr | ALAMEDA | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
86 | Kaliegh Clougher | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
87 | Anna Vojvoda | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
88 | Karen Martinez | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
89 | Inga Hwang | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
90 | Mackenzie Walter | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
91 | Alli Foreman | Jr | PRESENTATION | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Elaine Hsu | Jr | ARAGON | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
93 | Lelaina Hutson | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
94 | Alice Eaves | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
95 | Rachel Gallegos | Jr | ALAMEDA | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
96 | Bridget Cooke | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
97 | Grete Saue | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
98 | Morgan Feeney | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
99 | Joyce Aquino | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
100 | Thea Sherwood | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
101 | Anjyu Yee | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
102 | Alexa Lee | Sr | ARAGON | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
103 | Chandra Ingram | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
104 | Joslynn Smith-mccoy | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
105 | Maria Uribe | Jr | LOWELL | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
106 | Sarah Mcdonnell | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
107 | Rebecca Moragne | Jr | PALO ALTO | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
108 | Laura Nelson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
109 | Audrey Komala | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
110 | Katie Thomson | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
111 | Malena Sparidaens | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
112 | Ashley Simons | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
113 | Mary Tuomala | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
114 | Abigail Smith | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
115 | Sienna Williams | So | ARAGON | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
116 | Rachel Mellows | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
117 | Amy Yu | Jr | ARAGON | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
118 | Vivian Tran | Sr | VILLA PARK | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
119 | Brook Dias | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
120 | Jessica Ko | Sr | LOWELL | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
121 | Ruoyu Sheng | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
122 | Andrea Zelaya | Jr | ICA | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
123 | Michelle Holland | So | PALO ALTO | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
124 | Erin Huntzinger | Sr | WESTMOOR | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
125 | Elaika Celemen | Jr | MILLS | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
126 | Valeria Villegas | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
127 | Naomi Schilpp | So | VILLA PARK | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
128 | Emily Tang | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
129 | Amy Lubeck | Fr | PROSPECT | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
130 | Aziza Yaropa | Sr | ALAMEDA | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
131 | Madeline Cooney | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
132 | Vien Nguyen | Fr | VILLA PARK | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
133 | Samantha Perez | Jr | MILLS | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
134 | Katie Pallarino | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
135 | Serena Hawkey | Jr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
136 | Dakota Baker | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
137 | Caoimhe Macrunnels | Jr | CASTILLEJA | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
138 | Kaitlyn Cobb-vialet | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
139 | Angelica Mann | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
140 | Chandra Allan | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
141 | Anna Claire Marley | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
142 | Melody Sweeney | Fr | PROSPECT | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
143 | Lauren Williams | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
144 | Victoria Pantoja | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
145 | Megan Getty | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
146 | Shannon Salinas | Jr | PROSPECT | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
147 | Norma Rodriguez | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
148 | Rachel Parent | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
149 | Patricia Nguy | Sr | LOWELL | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
150 | Mehak Sharma | Fr | PROSPECT | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
151 | Caitlyn Cournale | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
152 | Karen Chen | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
153 | Ashley Lamug | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
154 | Margaux Paradis | So | BAY-SF | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
155 | Grace Bower | So | HILLSDALE | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
156 | Lilibeth Duran | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
157 | Keira Sumida | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
158 | Kayla Gee | Jr | TOKAY | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
159 | Lizette Casteneda | Jr | PRESENTATION | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
160 | Alexa Novales | Jr | WESTMOOR | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
161 | Maria Ochoa | Jr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
162 | Briana Salinas | So | WILL C. WOOD | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
163 | Michelle Fonseca | So | ICA | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
164 | Sana Allam | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
165 | Julia Bonacini | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
166 | Mayland Treat | So | BAY-SF | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
167 | Sabrina Triunfante | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
168 | Taylor Whittemore | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
169 | Jade Mcmartin | Jr | WESTMOOR | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
170 | Kelly Overstreet | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
171 | Shawna Cooper | Jr | PROSPECT | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
172 | Sibylla Bricka | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
173 | Kathleen Bird | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
174 | Kimberly Bustos | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
175 | Claire Spickermann | Sr | SEQUOIA | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
176 | Lynn Tran | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
177 | Carla Collazos | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
178 | Erica Zetterquist | Jr | PRESENTATION | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
179 | Gloria Guzman | Jr | PALO ALTO | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
180 | Maddy Rinn | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
181 | Sophie Go | Jr | BAY-SF | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
182 | Vita Moskal | Sr | ICA | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
183 | Sophie Pickering | Fr | BAY-SF | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
184 | Hannah Cushing | So | WILL C. WOOD | 26:49 | 9:09 | |||||||
185 | Raelyn Troche | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
186 | Giselle Carino | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
187 | Mimi Chang | Jr | WESTMOOR | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
188 | Ellie Newland | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
189 | Kate Churukian | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
190 | Alana Fujimoto | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
191 | Rebecca Bui | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
192 | Nicole Horton | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
193 | Emilia Holl | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:05 | 9:15 | |||||||
194 | Carmen Torres | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
195 | Amayrani Villegas | Jr | SEQUOIA | 27:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
196 | Mikaela Tiongco | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
197 | Julia Roehl | So | BAY-SF | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
198 | Jessica Hsieh | Sr | MILLS | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
199 | Jessica Alvarado | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 27:33 | 9:24 | |||||||
200 | Ashley Arias | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
201 | Tiffani Borg | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:46 | 9:29 | |||||||
202 | Karina Guerrero | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
203 | Yvonne Leong | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 28:14 | 9:38 | |||||||
204 | Nikki Calhoun | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 28:14 | 9:38 | |||||||
205 | Amangeet Samra | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 28:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
206 | Alexandra Henry | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 28:25 | 9:42 | |||||||
207 | Amanda Hermosillo | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 28:37 | 9:46 | |||||||
208 | Natalie Ruiz | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
209 | Paulina Almeda | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 28:51 | 9:51 | |||||||
210 | Diana Ramos | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 28:51 | 9:51 | |||||||
211 | Andrea Delgadillo | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 28:56 | 9:52 | |||||||
212 | Gina Antonoglou | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 28:57 | 9:53 | |||||||
213 | Elizabeth Ramirez | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 29:05 | 9:56 | |||||||
214 | Julia Liebowitz | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 29:09 | 9:57 | |||||||
215 | Carol Chin | Jr | WESTMOOR | 29:10 | 9:57 | |||||||
216 | Annette Phan | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 29:26 | 10:03 | |||||||
217 | Emily Geisick | Jr | PRESENTATION | 29:38 | 10:07 | |||||||
218 | Viridiana Mata | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 29:44 | 10:09 | |||||||
219 | Caroline Lageson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 29:54 | 10:12 | |||||||
220 | Natalie Galvan | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 30:11 | 10:18 | |||||||
221 | Marcela Lima | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 30:17 | 10:20 | |||||||
222 | Adiaratou Ba | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 30:31 | 10:25 | |||||||
223 | Alex Healey | Sr | PRESENTATION | 30:38 | 10:27 | |||||||
224 | Megan Halliday | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 30:45 | 10:30 | |||||||
225 | Araceli Gonzales | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 30:47 | 10:30 | |||||||
226 | Dina Marie Bohigian | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 30:59 | 10:34 | |||||||
227 | Isabelle Kurtovich | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 31:06 | 10:37 | |||||||
228 | Arielle Surratt | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 31:17 | 10:41 | |||||||
229 | Mara Golding-powers | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 31:18 | 10:41 | |||||||
230 | Lizeth Venegas | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 31:25 | 10:43 | |||||||
231 | Gabrielle Judilla | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 31:36 | 10:47 | |||||||
232 | Kristina Ivanova | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 31:46 | 10:51 | |||||||
233 | Julianna Perez | Sr | ICA | 31:54 | 10:53 | |||||||
234 | Christine Kuhn | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 32:09 | 10:58 | |||||||
235 | Karen Dade | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 32:21 | 11:02 | |||||||
236 | Jennifer Barcenas | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 32:23 | 11:03 | |||||||
237 | Alejandra Martinez | Sr | ICA | 32:24 | 11:03 | |||||||
238 | Erika Myint | Jr | WESTMOOR | 33:57 | 11:35 | |||||||
239 | Hailey Demmon | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 33:57 | 11:35 | |||||||
240 | Breanna Rios | Sr | ICA | 34:41 | 11:50 | |||||||
241 | Oluwasean Adegbite | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 34:58 | 11:56 | |||||||
242 | Jessica Horner | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 35:34 | 12:08 | |||||||
243 | Sarah Gibson | Jr | ICA | 35:47 | 12:13 | |||||||
244 | Jacely Gorospe | Sr | WESTMOOR | 37:13 | 12:42 | |||||||
245 | Allx Bunge | Jr | PRESENTATION | 37:28 | 12:47 | |||||||
246 | Sienna Mann | Sr | PRESENTATION | 37:30 | 12:48 | |||||||
247 | Mei-fu Lee | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 37:31 | 12:48 | |||||||
248 | Sydney Judilla | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 37:32 | 12:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brianna Bilter | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
2 | Emily Skahill | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
3 | Arrianna Pizzuto | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Maya Miklos | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Yanet Paredes | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
6 | Sarah Gayer | Fr | MILLS | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
7 | Meagan Moyer | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
8 | Danie Destefano | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
9 | Aleah Jayme | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Mariah Thompson | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Sophia Goland | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
12 | Daniela Gottesman | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
13 | Maren Smith | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
14 | Cassidy Powell | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:55 | 7:00 | |||||||
15 | Kia Green | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Margot Bellon | Fr | ARAGON | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
17 | Illi Gardner | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Maddie Mahoney | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
19 | Lindsay Costancio | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
20 | Mara Greene | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Q Q Swain | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:21 | 7:12 | |||||||
22 | Kelly Woods | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
23 | Lauren Rocheleau | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
24 | Briana Reynolds | So | ARAGON | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
25 | Amy Watt | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
26 | Nora Siegler | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
27 | Britt Devisser | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
28 | Ashley Gardenal | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
29 | Marie Hoopes | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
30 | Sophia Lau-shum | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
31 | Melissa Cagney | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
32 | Dominique Lau | So | Mountain View | 15:39 | 7:21 | 1/12 | 1/12 | 12/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
33 | Karina Phan | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
34 | Kate Flanagan | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
35 | Katrina Keating | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Kalina Zanelli | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
37 | Sophie Shafer | Fr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
38 | Elena Belk | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
39 | Mackenzie Carman | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
40 | Kara Herson | Fr | WOODSIDE | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
41 | Emily Naughton | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
42 | Karen Manalac | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
43 | Supria Sharma | So | JAMES LOGAN | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Taylor Gray | So | HUGHSON UNION | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
45 | Christine Nguyen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
46 | Olivia Tai | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
47 | Lily Munsee | Fr | NOVATO | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
48 | Abby Lindquist | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
49 | Olivia Di Santo | So | ARAGON | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
50 | Kaela Lee | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
51 | Dyllen Ford | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
52 | Tia Cheunkarndee | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
53 | Janice Song | Fr | MILLS | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
54 | Maura Mcinerney | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
55 | Alana Danison | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
56 | Maya Barboza | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 16:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
57 | Sally Moceyunas | So | Mountain View | 16:27 | 7:43 | 2/12 | 2/12 | 11/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
58 | Caleigh Mcbride | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
59 | Laurel Patrick | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
60 | Charley Burlock | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:31 | 7:45 | |||||||
61 | Niamh Dunne | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
62 | Shelby Rowen | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:37 | 7:48 | |||||||
63 | Jordan Simpson | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
64 | Lydia Sun | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
65 | Christy Chan | So | MILLS | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
66 | Ingrid Nunn | So | Mountain View | 16:43 | 7:51 | 3/12 | 3/12 | 11/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
67 | Katelyn Wiseman | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
68 | Megan Chan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:49 | 7:54 | |||||||
69 | Ryan Sturges | So | Mountain View | 16:49 | 7:54 | 4/12 | 4/12 | 8/22 | 16:52 (0:03) |
16:52 (0:03) |
16:52 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
70 | Gabby Stanton-fischer | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 16:50 | 7:54 | |||||||
71 | Taylor Matel | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
72 | Paige Morris | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
73 | Maeve Calanog | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:52 | 7:55 | |||||||
74 | Lucia Vina Patino | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
75 | Hemani Sharma | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
76 | Nicole Wallace | Fr | ARAGON | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
77 | Lauren Gomez | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
78 | Valerie Kau | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
79 | Sophie Kostanecki | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
80 | Miqela Davis | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
81 | Ginger Schmidt | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Angeline Truong | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
83 | Shayna Chua | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
84 | Megan Reeve | So | SAN LEANDRO | 17:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
85 | Alyssa Mcgrath | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
86 | Caroline Fuller | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:02 | 8:00 | |||||||
87 | Taylor Axe | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:05 | 8:01 | |||||||
88 | Megan Macquarrie | So | NOVATO | 17:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
89 | Vaidehi Srinivas | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:16 | 8:06 | |||||||
90 | Alicia Gray | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:17 | 8:07 | |||||||
91 | Tammy Yu | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
92 | Srividhya Shanker | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
93 | Lindsey Wong | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
94 | Holly Dahlem | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
95 | Bernice Lam | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
96 | Maddie Ward | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Daugherty | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:26 | 8:11 | |||||||
98 | Danielle Fleming-craig | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:27 | 8:12 | |||||||
99 | Katie Saenger | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:28 | 8:12 | |||||||
100 | Catherine Lee | Fr | SAN MATEO | 17:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
101 | Mirna Sanyal | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
102 | Priyanka Vatturi | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
103 | Michelle Dickey | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
104 | Alison Lazaruk | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
105 | Raya Maggay | So | Mountain View | 17:37 | 8:16 | 5/12 | 5/12 | 9/19 | ||||
106 | Angela Cutler | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
107 | Megan Xu | So | CASTILLEJA | 17:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
108 | Isabella Schrammel | So | WOODSIDE | 17:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
109 | Kathie Savage | Fr | ARAGON | 17:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
110 | Aarthi Popat | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
111 | Maya Kuchan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
112 | Jacqueline Harris | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
113 | Emily Yamashita | So | MILLS | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
114 | Lucy Prichard | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
115 | Maddie Goldberg | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
116 | Margaret Zhang | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
117 | Elise Wang | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:46 | 8:20 | |||||||
118 | Tanin Barzanian | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:49 | 8:22 | |||||||
119 | Amanda Lial | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 17:50 | 8:22 | |||||||
120 | Clara Dewey | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:51 | 8:23 | |||||||
121 | Samantha Buhr | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:51 | 8:23 | |||||||
122 | Julie Plummer | So | CASTILLEJA | 17:52 | 8:23 | |||||||
123 | Railyn Aguado | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:53 | 8:24 | |||||||
124 | Rachel Lighthall | So | Mountain View | 17:57 | 8:26 | 6/12 | 6/12 | 9/15 | ||||
125 | Rebecca Mindel | So | MILLS | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
126 | Ellie Chen | So | CASTILLEJA | 18:01 | 8:28 | |||||||
127 | Natalia Bland | So | LAS LOMAS | 18:01 | 8:28 | |||||||
128 | Jessica Barri | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 18:01 | 8:28 | |||||||
129 | Ashley Hatfeild | So | NOVATO | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
130 | Aava Salehi | So | Mountain View | 18:03 | 8:28 | 7/12 | 7/12 | 9/14 | 18:18 (0:15) |
18:18 (0:15) |
18:18 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
131 | Megan Omelian | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
132 | Lucy Chambers | Fr | WOODSIDE | 18:05 | 8:29 | |||||||
133 | Paloma Colunga | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:07 | 8:30 | |||||||
134 | Claire Yu | So | LAS LOMAS | 18:08 | 8:31 | |||||||
135 | Mariana Silverman | So | WOODSIDE | 18:09 | 8:31 | |||||||
136 | Sonia Naughton | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:09 | 8:31 | |||||||
137 | Joanne Li | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
138 | Fiona Sicord | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
139 | Andrea Torres | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
140 | Isabelle Smyth | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
141 | Dominique Mohler | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:15 | 8:34 | |||||||
142 | Jordan Barnett | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:19 | 8:36 | |||||||
143 | Alexandra Donati | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
144 | Annie Nero | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:22 | 8:37 | |||||||
145 | Madeleine Wright | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:23 | 8:38 | |||||||
146 | Genevieve Surry | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:26 | 8:39 | |||||||
147 | Amy Qin | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:27 | 8:40 | |||||||
148 | Gabbie Quila | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:28 | 8:40 | |||||||
149 | Julia Morris | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:29 | 8:41 | |||||||
150 | Gabrielle Mays | So | HUGHSON UNION | 18:32 | 8:42 | |||||||
151 | Farzana Rahman | So | Mountain View | 18:34 | 8:43 | 8/12 | 8/12 | 6/10 | 17:47 | 17:47 | 17:47 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
152 | Catherine Doering | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:35 | 8:43 | |||||||
153 | Alyssa Wong | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
154 | Mary Wu | So | JAMES LOGAN | 18:37 | 8:44 | |||||||
155 | Cat Raanes | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 18:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
156 | Tara Thakurta | So | CASTILLEJA | 18:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
157 | Michele Truong | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 18:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
158 | Megan Magana | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 18:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
159 | Allyson Puyaoan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:52 | 8:51 | |||||||
160 | Britney Budiman | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:52 | 8:51 | |||||||
161 | Anna Meehan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:52 | 8:51 | |||||||
162 | Sophie Concordel | So | WOODSIDE | 18:55 | 8:53 | |||||||
163 | Joan Buse | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:55 | 8:53 | |||||||
164 | Lile Donohue | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:57 | 8:54 | |||||||
165 | Claire Sheeran | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:57 | 8:54 | |||||||
166 | Bella Skinner | So | WOODSIDE | 18:58 | 8:54 | |||||||
167 | Reilly Riordan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:59 | 8:55 | |||||||
168 | Emily Kong | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:59 | 8:55 | |||||||
169 | Malia Lucey | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:00 | 8:55 | |||||||
170 | Emily Kleinfelder | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:00 | 8:55 | |||||||
171 | Izabella Montes | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:00 | 8:55 | |||||||
172 | Annalie Lui | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:02 | 8:56 | |||||||
173 | Ria Rana | So | Mountain View | 19:08 | 8:59 | 9/12 | 9/12 | 7/9 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | |
174 | Sophia Harrell | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 19:12 | 9:01 | |||||||
175 | Brenda Cachay | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 19:13 | 9:01 | |||||||
176 | Christina Segar | So | Mountain View | 19:14 | 9:02 | 10/12 | 10/12 | 6/9 | 18:10 | 18:10 | 18:10 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
177 | Zoe Huerta | So | FRED C. BEYER | 19:24 | 9:06 | |||||||
178 | Maddie Sonderby | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:25 | 9:07 | |||||||
179 | Melanie Hamaguchi | So | CARLMONT | 19:26 | 9:07 | |||||||
180 | Maile Mcglynn | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:28 | 9:08 | |||||||
181 | Sophia Lewis | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:29 | 9:09 | |||||||
182 | Bivian Wang | So | MILLS | 19:29 | 9:09 | |||||||
183 | Priya Patel | So | WOODSIDE | 19:30 | 9:09 | |||||||
184 | Danielle Silva | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
185 | Mellany Quiroz | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:32 | 9:10 | |||||||
186 | Julia Truong | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
187 | Audrey Law | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:42 | 9:15 | |||||||
188 | Paige Westlund | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:43 | 9:15 | |||||||
189 | Taylor Dunlavy | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:46 | 9:17 | |||||||
190 | Alexandra Mendoza | So | SAN LEANDRO | 19:47 | 9:17 | |||||||
191 | Kathleen Campos | So | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 19:48 | 9:18 | |||||||
192 | Amber Maes | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:49 | 9:18 | |||||||
193 | Natasha Soesanto | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:50 | 9:19 | |||||||
194 | Emily Zheng | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:53 | 9:20 | |||||||
195 | Lizzie Mccaffrey | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:58 | 9:22 | |||||||
196 | Sabrina Au | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:06 | 9:26 | |||||||
197 | Rheanna Markley | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 20:09 | 9:28 | |||||||
198 | Katrina Hung | So | Mountain View | 20:09 | 9:28 | 11/12 | 11/12 | 6/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
199 | Olivia Scheetz | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 20:10 | 9:28 | |||||||
200 | Stella Koliavas | So | LAS LOMAS | 20:17 | 9:31 | |||||||
201 | Suchita Anigol | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 20:18 | 9:32 | |||||||
202 | Rachel Barnett | So | NOVATO | 20:23 | 9:34 | |||||||
203 | Sienna Knight | So | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:25 | 9:35 | |||||||
204 | Maddy Quinn | So | LAS LOMAS | 20:26 | 9:36 | |||||||
205 | Maeleen Acosta | So | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:27 | 9:36 | |||||||
206 | Erin Sisk | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 20:28 | 9:37 | |||||||
207 | Damariz Malagon | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 20:28 | 9:37 | |||||||
208 | Jasmine Calame | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 20:28 | 9:37 | |||||||
209 | Maegan Valera | So | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:29 | 9:37 | |||||||
210 | Jessica Huang | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 20:37 | 9:41 | |||||||
211 | Audrey Chow | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
212 | Isabel Espinoza | So | WOODSIDE | 20:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
213 | Ariana Presotto | So | WOODSIDE | 20:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
214 | Beatrice Hickox | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:54 | 9:49 | |||||||
215 | Michaela Krampert | So | WOODSIDE | 20:57 | 9:50 | |||||||
216 | Guadalupe Madrigal | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 21:01 | 9:52 | |||||||
217 | Melissa Chow | So | MILLS | 21:02 | 9:52 | |||||||
218 | Melissa Martinez | So | SAN LEANDRO | 21:02 | 9:52 | |||||||
219 | Audrey Wilde | So | WOODSIDE | 21:03 | 9:53 | |||||||
220 | Hannah Redding | So | FRED C. BEYER | 21:12 | 9:57 | |||||||
221 | Janae Presses | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 21:24 | 10:03 | |||||||
222 | Winnie Gong | So | Mountain View | 21:34 | 10:08 | 12/12 | 12/12 | 6/6 | ||||
223 | Laura Navarro | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 22:25 | 10:31 | |||||||
224 | Alessia Presotto | Fr | WOODSIDE | 22:58 | 10:47 | |||||||
225 | Coral Schillter | Fr | ARAGON | 23:03 | 10:49 | |||||||
226 | Isabella Bacogiannis | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:08 | 10:52 | |||||||
227 | Elizabeth Locher | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 23:20 | 10:57 | |||||||
228 | Leonela Mota | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 23:58 | 11:15 | |||||||
229 | Karissa Seth | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 24:03 | 11:17 | |||||||
230 | Ariella Rosenberg | So | SAN LEANDRO | 24:05 | 11:18 | |||||||
231 | Erika Pasia | So | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 25:09 | 11:48 | |||||||
232 | Emily Carlson | So | LAS LOMAS | 26:14 | 12:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
73:45 14:45 6:55 |
61 | Arrianna Pizzuto So 14:06 6:37 3 |
Danie Destefano Fr 14:26 6:47 8 |
Mariah Thompson So 14:33 6:50 10 |
Lindsay Costancio Fr 15:19 7:11 19 |
Q Q Swain Fr 15:21 7:12 21 |
Caleigh Mcbride Fr 16:27 7:43 53 |
Shelby Rowen So 16:37 7:48 54 |
2 | HENRY M. GUNN 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
74:13 14:51 6:58 |
68 | Maya Miklos So 14:09 6:39 4 |
Daniela Gottesman So 14:49 6:57 12 |
Kia Green So 14:57 7:01 15 |
Illi Gardner Fr 14:58 7:02 17 |
Mara Greene So 15:20 7:12 20 |
Amy Watt So 15:24 7:14 25 |
Tia Cheunkarndee So 16:18 7:39 49 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 1:58 |
74:17 14:51 6:58 |
87 | Brianna Bilter Fr 13:45 6:27 1 |
Aleah Jayme Fr 14:27 6:47 9 |
Maren Smith So 14:54 7:00 13 |
Marie Hoopes So 15:28 7:16 29 |
Katrina Keating So 15:43 7:23 35 |
Kaela Lee Fr 16:14 7:37 47 |
Dyllen Ford Fr 16:18 7:39 48 |
4 | MENLO-ATHERTON 8-6-4-5-4 Gap: 0:56 |
77:02 15:24 7:14 |
129 | Sophia Goland Fr 14:47 6:56 11 |
Kelly Woods Fr 15:22 7:13 22 |
Nora Siegler Fr 15:27 7:15 26 |
Kate Flanagan Fr 15:43 7:23 34 |
Kalina Zanelli Fr 15:43 7:23 36 |
Elena Belk So 15:48 7:25 37 |
Olivia Tai Fr 16:11 7:36 45 |
5 | MERCY (BURLINGAME) 7-4-6-6-5 Gap: 1:42 |
77:00 15:24 7:14 |
139 | Meagan Moyer So 14:13 6:40 7 |
Lauren Rocheleau Fr 15:24 7:14 23 |
Melissa Cagney So 15:36 7:19 31 |
Mackenzie Carman Fr 15:52 7:27 38 |
Emily Naughton Fr 15:55 7:28 40 |
Gabby Stanton-fischer So 16:50 7:54 59 |
Jessica Barri So 18:01 8:28 90 |
6 | LAS LOMAS 9-5-5-4-6 Gap: 1:47 |
77:39 15:32 7:17 |
145 | Cassidy Powell Fr 14:55 7:00 14 |
Maddie Mahoney Fr 15:07 7:06 18 |
Ashley Gardenal So 15:27 7:15 28 |
Sophia Lau-shum So 15:28 7:16 30 |
Jordan Simpson So 16:42 7:50 55 |
Caroline Fuller Fr 17:02 8:00 67 |
Taylor Axe Fr 17:05 8:01 68 |
7 | JAMES LOGAN 5-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:43 |
78:38 15:44 7:23 |
182 | Yanet Paredes So 14:10 6:39 5 |
Karina Phan So 15:40 7:21 33 |
Karen Manalac So 15:55 7:28 41 |
Supria Sharma So 16:00 7:31 42 |
Hemani Sharma Fr 16:53 7:56 61 |
Priyanka Vatturi Fr 17:35 8:15 74 |
Railyn Aguado Fr 17:53 8:24 86 |
8 | ARAGON 10-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:42 |
81:08 16:14 7:37 |
226 | Margot Bellon Fr 14:58 7:02 16 |
Briana Reynolds So 15:24 7:14 24 |
Olivia Di Santo So 16:13 7:37 46 |
Nicole Wallace Fr 16:53 7:56 62 |
Kathie Savage Fr 17:40 8:18 78 |
Coral Schillter Fr 23:03 10:49 121 |
|
9 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 2-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:58 |
80:37 16:07 7:34 |
228 | Emily Skahill Fr 14:02 6:35 2 |
Christine Nguyen Fr 16:09 7:35 44 |
Maya Barboza Fr 16:26 7:43 51 |
Angeline Truong Fr 17:00 7:59 65 |
Shayna Chua Fr 17:00 7:59 66 |
Srividhya Shanker So 17:18 8:07 70 |
Maddie Ward Fr 17:20 8:08 72 |
10 | Mountain View 12-11-11-11-10 Gap: 1:58 |
83:15 16:39 7:49 |
274 | Dominique Lau So 15:39 7:21 32 |
Sally Moceyunas So 16:27 7:43 52 |
Ingrid Nunn So 16:43 7:51 57 |
Ryan Sturges So 16:49 7:54 58 |
Raya Maggay So 17:37 8:16 75 |
Rachel Lighthall So 17:57 8:26 87 |
Aava Salehi So 18:03 8:28 91 |
11 | MILLS 6-10-10-10-11 Gap: 3:48 |
82:58 16:36 7:47 |
279 | Sarah Gayer Fr 14:12 6:40 6 |
Janice Song Fr 16:19 7:40 50 |
Christy Chan So 16:43 7:51 56 |
Emily Yamashita So 17:44 8:20 79 |
Rebecca Mindel So 18:00 8:27 88 |
Bivian Wang So 19:29 9:09 104 |
Melissa Chow So 21:02 9:52 117 |
12 | WOODSIDE 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 2:10 |
86:20 17:16 8:06 |
350 | Kara Herson Fr 15:55 7:28 39 |
Taylor Matel Fr 16:51 7:55 60 |
Isabella Schrammel So 17:40 8:18 77 |
Tanin Barzanian Fr 17:49 8:22 82 |
Lucy Chambers Fr 18:05 8:29 92 |
Mariana Silverman So 18:09 8:31 93 |
Sophie Concordel So 18:55 8:53 101 |
13 | LOS ALTOS 11-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:55 |
86:47 17:21 8:09 |
364 | Britt Devisser Fr 15:27 7:15 27 |
Ginger Schmidt Fr 16:55 7:57 64 |
Samantha Buhr So 17:51 8:23 84 |
Andrea Torres So 18:12 8:33 94 |
Annie Nero So 18:22 8:37 95 |
Genevieve Surry So 18:26 8:39 96 |
Olivia Scheetz Fr 20:10 9:28 110 |
14 | CASTILLEJA 17-17-15-14-14 Gap: 0:23 |
89:00 17:48 8:21 |
411 | Megan Xu So 17:38 8:17 76 |
Maddie Goldberg Fr 17:44 8:20 80 |
Margaret Zhang Fr 17:45 8:20 81 |
Julie Plummer So 17:52 8:23 85 |
Ellie Chen So 18:01 8:28 89 |
Cat Raanes Fr 18:38 8:45 98 |
Tara Thakurta So 18:38 8:45 99 |
15 | HUGHSON UNION 14-14-14-15-15 Gap: 7:56 |
97:09 19:26 9:07 |
452 | Taylor Gray So 16:07 7:34 43 |
Sarah Daugherty Fr 17:26 8:11 73 |
Gabrielle Mays So 18:32 8:42 97 |
Guadalupe Madrigal Fr 21:01 9:52 116 |
Karissa Seth Fr 24:03 11:17 123 |
||
16 | A. LINCOLN (SF) 16-15-16-16-16 Gap: 2:36 |
92:45 18:33 8:43 |
453 | Alicia Gray So 17:17 8:07 69 |
Bernice Lam Fr 17:20 8:08 71 |
Michele Truong So 18:39 8:45 100 |
Julia Truong So 19:36 9:12 105 |
Emily Zheng Fr 19:53 9:20 108 |
||
17 | FRED C. BEYER 15-16-17-17-17 Gap: 4:17 |
95:49 19:10 9:00 |
481 | Miqela Davis Fr 16:55 7:57 63 |
Amanda Lial Fr 17:50 8:22 83 |
Zoe Huerta So 19:24 9:06 103 |
Jasmine Calame Fr 20:28 9:37 114 |
Hannah Redding So 21:12 9:57 118 |
||
18 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:24 |
100:47 20:09 9:28 |
549 | Emily Kleinfelder Fr 19:00 8:55 102 |
Taylor Dunlavy Fr 19:46 9:17 106 |
Rheanna Markley So 20:09 9:28 109 |
Damariz Malagon Fr 20:28 9:37 113 |
Janae Presses So 21:24 10:03 119 |
Laura Navarro Fr 22:25 10:31 120 |
Leonela Mota So 23:58 11:15 122 |
19 | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 5:21 |
106:18 21:16 9:59 |
569 | Kathleen Campos So 19:48 9:18 107 |
Sienna Knight So 20:25 9:35 111 |
Maeleen Acosta So 20:27 9:36 112 |
Maegan Valera So 20:29 9:37 115 |
Erika Pasia So 25:09 11:48 124 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
81:24 16:17 7:39 |
32 | Elena Belk So 15:48 7:25 2 |
Olivia Tai Fr 16:11 7:36 3 |
Abby Lindquist So 16:12 7:36 4 |
Laurel Patrick Fr 16:29 7:44 10 |
Katelyn Wiseman Fr 16:44 7:51 13 |
Lucia Vina Patino So 16:53 7:56 16 |
Aarthi Popat Fr 17:42 8:19 30 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:20 |
81:53 16:23 7:41 |
39 | Kaela Lee Fr 16:14 7:37 5 |
Dyllen Ford Fr 16:18 7:39 6 |
Maura Mcinerney Fr 16:23 7:42 8 |
Alana Danison So 16:24 7:42 9 |
Niamh Dunne Fr 16:34 7:47 11 |
Megan Chan Fr 16:49 7:54 14 |
Lauren Gomez So 16:54 7:56 17 |
3 | HENRY M. GUNN 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:55 |
83:00 16:36 7:48 |
62 | Amy Watt So 15:24 7:14 1 |
Tia Cheunkarndee So 16:18 7:39 7 |
Lydia Sun So 16:43 7:51 12 |
Vaidehi Srinivas So 17:16 8:06 20 |
Lindsey Wong Fr 17:19 8:08 22 |
Mirna Sanyal Fr 17:32 8:14 26 |
|
4 | LAS LOMAS 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:59 |
87:03 17:25 8:10 |
120 | Caroline Fuller Fr 17:02 8:00 18 |
Taylor Axe Fr 17:05 8:01 19 |
Danielle Fleming-craig So 17:27 8:12 24 |
Katie Saenger Fr 17:28 8:12 25 |
Natalia Bland So 18:01 8:28 34 |
Claire Yu So 18:08 8:31 39 |
Britney Budiman Fr 18:52 8:51 45 |
5 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:25 |
87:34 17:31 8:13 |
132 | Srividhya Shanker So 17:18 8:07 21 |
Maddie Ward Fr 17:20 8:08 23 |
Alison Lazaruk So 17:36 8:16 28 |
Angela Cutler So 17:37 8:16 29 |
Maya Kuchan Fr 17:43 8:19 31 |
Megan Omelian So 18:04 8:29 37 |
Paloma Colunga Fr 18:07 8:30 38 |
6 | MERCY (BURLINGAME) 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:38 |
93:14 18:39 8:45 |
196 | Gabby Stanton-fischer So 16:50 7:54 15 |
Jessica Barri So 18:01 8:28 35 |
Megan Magana Fr 18:43 8:47 44 |
Sophia Harrell Fr 19:12 9:01 49 |
Erin Sisk Fr 20:28 9:37 53 |
||
7 | JAMES LOGAN 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:33 |
95:49 19:10 9:00 |
202 | Priyanka Vatturi Fr 17:35 8:15 27 |
Railyn Aguado Fr 17:53 8:24 32 |
Alyssa Wong Fr 18:36 8:44 42 |
Mary Wu So 18:37 8:44 43 |
Isabella Bacogiannis Sr 23:08 10:52 58 |
||
8 | Mountain View 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:17 |
92:56 18:35 8:44 |
208 | Rachel Lighthall So 17:57 8:26 33 |
Aava Salehi So 18:03 8:28 36 |
Farzana Rahman So 18:34 8:43 41 |
Ria Rana So 19:08 8:59 48 |
Christina Segar So 19:14 9:02 50 |
Katrina Hung So 20:09 9:28 52 |
Winnie Gong So 21:34 10:08 57 |
9 | WOODSIDE 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:32 |
96:13 19:15 9:02 |
238 | Mariana Silverman So 18:09 8:31 40 |
Sophie Concordel So 18:55 8:53 46 |
Bella Skinner So 18:58 8:54 47 |
Priya Patel So 19:30 9:09 51 |
Isabel Espinoza So 20:41 9:43 54 |
Ariana Presotto So 20:41 9:43 55 |
Michaela Krampert So 20:57 9:50 56 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.