Mountain View Results from the Moreau Mariner Invite at Garin Park on 10/18/08
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arakaki, Kendrick | Jr | JV | 13:13 | 6:18 | 2.1 | 47/128 | 7/9 | 16/22 | 2/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Bischoff, Nate | Fr | F/S | 14:18 | 6:49 | 2.1 | 88/129 | 10/13 | 19/22 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
DeAngelis, Brian | Fr | F/S | 14:29 | 6:54 | 2.1 | 93/129 | 11/13 | 20/22 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Fairfax, Steven | So | F/S | 12:24 | 5:54 | 2.1 | 20/129 | 4/13 | 7/22 | 3/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Fry, Gabe | So | F/S | 11:22 | 5:25 | 2.1 | 3/129 | 1/13 | 1/22 | 3/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gvirtsman, Dor | Fr | F/S | 15:35 | 7:25 | 2.1 | 118/129 | 13/13 | 22/22 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Herington, Jay | So | F/S | 12:29 | 5:57 | 2.1 | 22/129 | 5/13 | 8/22 | 2/12 | |||||
Landrith, Garrett | So | F/S | 12:05 | 5:45 | 2.1 | 15/129 | 2/13 | 3/22 | 4/15 | |||||
Leung, Ben | Sr | JV | 12:21 | 5:53 | 2.1 | 18/128 | 2/9 | 4/22 | 5/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Li, Yuzhang | Sr | JV | 12:32 | 5:58 | 2.1 | 21/128 | 4/9 | 10/22 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lindley, Nicky | So | V | 18:22 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 41/142 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 4/21 | 18:06 | ||||
Lingarkar, Neil | Sr | V | 17:24 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 18/142 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 5/25 | 17:02 | ||||
McCarthy, Max | Fr | F/S | 14:59 | 7:08 | 2.1 | 109/129 | 12/13 | 21/22 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
McGuirk, Alex | Jr | V | 17:46 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 30/142 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 5/22 | 17:21 | ||||
Mclauchlan, Robert | Sr | V | 17:30 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 21/142 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/24 | 17:22 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Ng, Preston | Jr | JV | 12:34 | 5:59 | 2.1 | 24/128 | 5/9 | 11/22 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nunley, Connor | So | F/S | 12:36 | 6:00 | 2.1 | 25/129 | 7/13 | 12/22 | 1/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Raichlen, Brian | Jr | JV | 12:04 | 5:45 | 2.1 | 8/128 | 1/9 | 2/22 | 4/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Reed, Evan | So | F/S | 12:54 | 6:09 | 2.1 | 33/129 | 8/13 | 14/22 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rutner, Tommy | Fr | F/S | 13:06 | 6:14 | 2.1 | 42/129 | 9/13 | 15/22 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Schuh, Parker | So | V | 16:47 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 4/142 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 4/26 | 16:10 | ||||
Sesek, Peter | Jr | JV | 12:40 | 6:02 | 2.1 | 28/128 | 6/9 | 13/22 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Staatz, Kevin | Fr | F/S | 12:30 | 5:57 | 2.1 | 24/129 | 6/13 | 9/22 | 2/12 | |||||
Talebi, Rodd | Sr | JV | 13:15 | 6:19 | 2.1 | 49/128 | 8/9 | 17/22 | 2/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tarrasch, Jeff | Jr | JV | 14:13 | 6:46 | 2.1 | 74/128 | 9/9 | 18/22 | 2/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Weed, Jesse | Jr | JV | 12:22 | 5:53 | 2.1 | 19/128 | 3/9 | 5/22 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Weigel, Rohan | So | F/S | 12:23 | 5:54 | 2.1 | 19/129 | 3/13 | 6/22 | 3/14 | |||||
Wells, Chris | Jr | V | 18:27 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 42/142 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 1/14 | 17:17 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/21 | 87:49 1:35 |
3.1 | 5:40 | 5:25 | 5:55 | 113 | 5:34 | 81:57 81:57 |
Parker Schuh (4), Neil Lingarkar (18), Robert Mclauchlan (21), Alex McGuirk (30), Nicky Lindley (40) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/12 | 61:53 0:30 |
2.1 | 5:54 | 5:45 | 5:59 | 80 | 5:40 | Brian Raichlen (7), Ben Leung (16), Jesse Weed (17), Yuzhang Li (19), Preston Ng (21) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/12 | 60:43 1:07 |
2.1 | 5:47 | 5:25 | 5:57 | 79 | 5:29 | Gabe Fry (3), Garrett Landrith (15), Rohan Weigel (19), Steven Fairfax (20), Jay Herington (22) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/5 | 65:24 1:48 |
2.1 | 6:14 | 5:57 | 6:49 | 36 | 6:14 | Kevin Staatz (1), Connor Nunley (2), Evan Reed (3), Tommy Rutner (7), Nate Bischoff (23) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wyatt Landrum | Sr | Liberty HS | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Dan Mitchell | Sr | Del Campo HS | 16:37 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Austin Snyder | Sr | Berkeley HS | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Parker Schuh | So | Mountain View | 16:47 | 5:25 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 4/26 | ||||
5 | Adam Kelly-Strong | Jr | Jesuit HS | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Daniel Thomas | Jr | Arroyo HS | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Devin Lockert | Sr | Petaluma HS | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
8 | Josh Mercado | Jr | Del Campo HS | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Hugh Dowdy | Jr | Petaluma HS | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
10 | Bizrat Zerehaimanot | Sr | Hayward HS | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
11 | Emilio Garcia | Sr | Jesuit HS | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | Brandon Felipe | Sr | Petaluma HS | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
13 | Robert Pflasterer | So | Del Campo HS | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
14 | Jeff Bickert | So | College Park HS | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
15 | Krish Patel | Sr | Washington HS | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
16 | Ben Rich | Jr | Washington HS | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Matt Case | Sr | Del Campo HS | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
18 | Neil Lingarkar | Sr | Mountain View | 17:24 | 5:37 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 5/25 | ||||
19 | Ryan Devito | Sr | Deer Valley HS | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
20 | Ranvir Dhillon | Sr | Washington HS | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
21 | Robert Mclauchlan | Sr | Mountain View | 17:30 | 5:39 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/24 | ||||
22 | Devin Carter | Sr | Liberty HS | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
23 | Nick Kraus | So | Eureka HS | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Tj Brown-Pinizzotto | So | Jesuit HS | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Cody Jinright | Sr | Petaluma HS | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
26 | Kevin Strongman | Jr | College Park HS | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
27 | Marco Vallejo | Sr | College Park HS | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
28 | Robert Leon | Sr | Jesuit HS | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
29 | Will Holland | So | College Park HS | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
30 | Alex McGuirk | Jr | Mountain View | 17:46 | 5:44 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 5/22 | ||||
31 | Nate Baker | Jr | Deer Valley HS | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
32 | Robert Thompson Iv | Sr | Pittsburg HS | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
33 | Taylor McAuliffe | Sr | College Park HS | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
34 | Robin O'Connell | So | Eureka HS | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
35 | Colton Misono | So | Jesuit HS | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
36 | Jack Nevins | So | Del Campo HS | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
37 | Casey Trias | Sr | Pittsburg HS | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
38 | Banales Juan | Sr | Pittsburg HS | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
39 | Robin Harkins | Jr | Eureka HS | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
40 | Brian Shea | Sr | Albany HS | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
41 | Nicky Lindley | So | Mountain View | 18:22 | 5:55 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 4/21 | ||||
42 | Chris Wells | Jr | Mountain View | 18:27 | 5:57 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 1/14 | ||||
43 | Hunter Pruett | Jr | Deer Valley HS | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
44 | Jay Breitzman | Sr | Washington HS | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
45 | Danny Diaz | Jr | Jesuit HS | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
46 | Roberto Gonzalez | Sr | Petaluma HS | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
47 | Adrian Cervantes | Jr | College Park HS | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
48 | Brandon Russomanno | Jr | Washington HS | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
49 | Steve Riffle | Jr | Rancho Cotate HS | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
50 | Brandon Clary | Jr | Del Campo HS | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
51 | Nathaniel Wilson | Jr | Deer Valley HS | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Jordan Devito | So | Deer Valley HS | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
53 | Richard Herndon | Jr | Eureka HS | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
54 | Daniel Brody | Sr | American HS | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
55 | Kevin Rockett | Sr | Arroyo HS | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
56 | Ryan Chio | Sr | American HS | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
57 | Jon Rich | Fr | Rancho Cotate HS | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
58 | Rashed Razzada | Sr | Yuba City HS | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
59 | Paul Matejcek | So | Deer Valley HS | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
60 | Thomas McAtee | So | Nevada Union HS | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
61 | Garrett Hawkins | So | Del Campo HS | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
62 | Thomas Plowright | Jr | Liberty HS | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
63 | Keith Lowry | Fr | Deer Valley HS | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
64 | Tim Ciprian | So | Hayward HS | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
65 | Ben Jacobson | Jr | James Logan HS | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
66 | Keegan Richerson | Sr | Albany HS | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
67 | Scott Valentine | Jr | Nevada Union HS | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
68 | Joseph Drake | Jr | Liberty HS | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
69 | Grayson Curtis | Sr | Nevada Union HS | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
70 | Gabe Nguyen | Sr | James Logan HS | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
71 | John Tran | Sr | Silver Creek HS | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
72 | Ruben Casas | Sr | Silver Creek HS | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
73 | Willie Diaz | Sr | Jesuit HS | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
74 | Gurshan Singh | Sr | Washington HS | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
75 | Walter Roppiyakuda | Sr | Newark Memorial HS | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
76 | Ezra Carlson | Fr | Eureka HS | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
77 | Maximiano Gonzalez | So | Pittsburg HS | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
78 | Anthony Sorenson | Sr | Arroyo HS | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
79 | Adam White | Fr | Arroyo HS | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
80 | Kevin O'Neil | Sr | Berkeley HS | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
81 | Cody Carlton | Fr | Nevada Union HS | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
82 | Sean Scott | Sr | Berkeley HS | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
83 | Dennis Gan | Sr | Washington HS | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
84 | William Tressel | Sr | Concord HS | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
85 | Tyler Jorgens | Jr | Newark Memorial HS | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
86 | Bryce Beeckman | Jr | Freedom HS | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
87 | Jacob Harris | Sr | Berkeley HS | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
88 | Derek Gaffet | Sr | Liberty HS | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
89 | Steve Bhatia | Sr | Pittsburg HS | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
90 | David Lau | Sr | Miramonte HS | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
91 | Henry Salazar | Jr | Newark Memorial HS | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
92 | Justin Thayer | So | Eureka HS | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
93 | Aleks Holmes | So | Eureka HS | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
94 | Rodriguez Gabriel | Fr | Pittsburg HS | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
95 | Michael Puccetti | So | Rancho Cotate HS | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
96 | Ben Menzies | Jr | Nevada Union HS | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
97 | Patrick Ouziel | Sr | Miramonte HS | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
98 | Monroezel Walker | Fr | Freedom HS | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
99 | Kevin Tow | Sr | James Logan HS | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
100 | Luis Zuniga | Jr | Yuba City HS | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
101 | Spencer Bertelsen | Sr | Miramonte HS | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
102 | Kevin Mawhinney | Sr | Rancho Cotate HS | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
103 | Josh Cohn | So | Freedom HS | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
104 | Diego Hurtado | Jr | Hayward HS | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
105 | Andrew Chan | Jr | James Logan HS | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
106 | Sunny Le | Sr | Silver Creek HS | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
107 | Satvir Bains | Sr | Yuba City HS | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
108 | Luis Deguzman | Jr | Arroyo HS | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
109 | Danny Ahumada | Sr | College Park HS | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
110 | Grant Hullen | Jr | Liberty HS | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
111 | Thom Panen | Jr | Valley HS | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
112 | Daren Taylor | So | Freedom HS | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
113 | Chris Grovers | Jr | Newark Memorial HS | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
114 | David Gallo | Sr | Westmoor HS | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
115 | Ivan Ruiz | So | Valley HS | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
116 | Eugenio Geiken | So | Berkeley HS | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
117 | Maxwell Eady | Sr | Hayward HS | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
118 | Bobby Chen | Sr | Westmoor HS | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
119 | Arvinder Singh | Sr | Newark Memorial HS | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
120 | Robert Palansky | Jr | Liberty HS | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
121 | Harjit Singh | Sr | Yuba City HS | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
122 | Harold Relosimon | Sr | Westmoor HS | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
123 | Richard Raya | So | Berkeley HS | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
124 | Hansel Fernandez | Sr | Westmoor HS | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
125 | Shane Johnson | Jr | Yuba City HS | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
126 | Jon Lewis | So | Rancho Cotate HS | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
127 | John Overton | Jr | Valley HS | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
128 | Matt Dias | Sr | Miramonte HS | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
129 | Alec Donohue | Jr | Nevada Union HS | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
130 | Bogdan Dumitriu | Jr | Hayward HS | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
131 | Leron Rideout | Fr | Valley HS | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
132 | Chris Chow | Sr | Miramonte HS | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
133 | Marquis Young | Jr | Yuba City HS | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
134 | Johnny Vang | So | Valley HS | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
135 | Zack Ha | Sr | Westmoor HS | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
136 | Satvinder Singh | Sr | Yuba City HS | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
137 | Mohammad Rashid | Jr | Valley HS | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
138 | Ian Dennis | Sr | American HS | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
139 | Ramon Benito | Sr | Hayward HS | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
140 | Kristian Gampang | Sr | James Logan HS | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
141 | Ray Luu | Sr | Hayward HS | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
142 | Travis Crouse | Jr | Valley HS | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Campo HS 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:30 |
86:19 17:16 5:34 |
76 | Dan Mitchell Sr 16:37 5:22 2 |
Josh Mercado Jr 17:01 5:29 8 |
Robert Pflasterer So 17:14 5:34 13 |
Matt Case Sr 17:20 5:35 17 |
Jack Nevins So 18:07 5:51 36 |
||
2 | Petaluma HS 7-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
87:24 17:29 5:38 |
98 | Devin Lockert Sr 16:56 5:28 7 |
Hugh Dowdy Jr 17:06 5:31 9 |
Brandon Felipe Sr 17:13 5:33 12 |
Cody Jinright Sr 17:36 5:41 25 |
Roberto Gonzalez Sr 18:33 5:59 45 |
||
3 | Jesuit HS 5-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:16 |
87:21 17:28 5:38 |
103 | Adam Kelly-Strong Jr 16:49 5:25 5 |
Emilio Garcia Sr 17:12 5:33 11 |
Tj Brown-Pinizzotto So 17:33 5:40 24 |
Robert Leon Sr 17:42 5:43 28 |
Colton Misono So 18:05 5:50 35 |
||
4 | Mountain View 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:35 |
87:49 17:34 5:40 |
113 | Parker Schuh So 16:47 5:25 4 |
Neil Lingarkar Sr 17:24 5:37 18 |
Robert Mclauchlan Sr 17:30 5:39 21 |
Alex McGuirk Jr 17:46 5:44 30 |
Nicky Lindley So 18:22 5:55 40 |
||
5 | College Park HS 9-7-6-6-5 Gap: 0:46 |
88:20 17:40 5:42 |
129 | Jeff Bickert So 17:15 5:34 14 |
Kevin Strongman Jr 17:38 5:41 26 |
Marco Vallejo Sr 17:41 5:42 27 |
Will Holland So 17:45 5:44 29 |
Taylor McAuliffe Sr 18:01 5:49 33 |
||
6 | Washington HS 10-6-5-5-6 Gap: 1:18 |
89:11 17:50 5:45 |
141 | Krish Patel Sr 17:18 5:35 15 |
Ben Rich Jr 17:18 5:35 16 |
Ranvir Dhillon Sr 17:30 5:39 20 |
Jay Breitzman Sr 18:29 5:58 43 |
Brandon Russomanno Jr 18:36 6:00 47 |
||
7 | Deer Valley HS 11-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:13 |
91:07 18:13 5:53 |
193 | Ryan Devito Sr 17:29 5:38 19 |
Nate Baker Jr 17:47 5:44 31 |
Hunter Pruett Jr 18:27 5:57 42 |
Nathaniel Wilson Jr 18:42 6:02 50 |
Jordan Devito So 18:42 6:02 51 |
||
8 | Eureka HS 12-9-9-9-8 Gap: 1:53 |
91:56 18:23 5:56 |
218 | Nick Kraus So 17:33 5:40 23 |
Robin O'Connell So 18:01 5:49 34 |
Robin Harkins Jr 18:13 5:53 39 |
Richard Herndon Jr 18:43 6:02 52 |
Ezra Carlson Fr 19:26 6:16 70 |
||
9 | Liberty HS 1-5-7-8-9 Gap: 3:34 |
91:29 18:18 5:54 |
226 | Wyatt Landrum Sr 16:14 5:14 1 |
Devin Carter Sr 17:32 5:39 22 |
Thomas Plowright Jr 18:51 6:05 59 |
Joseph Drake Jr 19:04 6:09 64 |
Derek Gaffet Sr 19:48 6:23 80 |
||
10 | Pittsburg HS 13-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:53 |
93:33 18:43 6:02 |
259 | Robert Thompson Iv Sr 17:56 5:47 32 |
Casey Trias Sr 18:10 5:52 37 |
Banales Juan Sr 18:10 5:52 38 |
Maximiano Gonzalez So 19:28 6:17 71 |
Steve Bhatia Sr 19:49 6:24 81 |
||
11 | Arroyo HS 6-10-11-11-11 Gap: 3:54 |
95:25 19:05 6:09 |
301 | Daniel Thomas Jr 16:52 5:26 6 |
Kevin Rockett Sr 18:45 6:03 53 |
Anthony Sorenson Sr 19:31 6:18 72 |
Adam White Fr 19:31 6:18 73 |
Luis Deguzman Jr 20:46 6:42 97 |
||
12 | Berkeley HS 3-13-12-12-12 Gap: 4:32 |
96:45 19:21 6:15 |
336 | Austin Snyder Sr 16:40 5:23 3 |
Kevin O'Neil Sr 19:33 6:18 74 |
Sean Scott Sr 19:35 6:19 76 |
Jacob Harris Sr 19:45 6:22 79 |
Eugenio Geiken So 21:12 6:50 104 |
||
13 | Nevada Union HS 16-15-14-13-13 Gap: 1:18 |
96:36 19:19 6:14 |
348 | Thomas McAtee So 18:50 6:05 57 |
Scott Valentine Jr 19:00 6:08 63 |
Grayson Curtis Sr 19:04 6:09 65 |
Cody Carlton Fr 19:34 6:19 75 |
Ben Menzies Jr 20:08 6:30 88 |
||
14 | Hayward HS 8-12-13-14-14 Gap: 5:05 |
100:05 20:01 6:27 |
388 | Bizrat Zerehaimanot Sr 17:08 5:32 10 |
Tim Ciprian So 18:53 6:05 61 |
Diego Hurtado Jr 20:39 6:40 94 |
Maxwell Eady Sr 21:12 6:50 105 |
Bogdan Dumitriu Jr 22:13 7:10 118 |
||
15 | Rancho Cotate HS 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 3:07 |
99:42 19:56 6:26 |
396 | Steve Riffle Jr 18:36 6:00 48 |
Jon Rich Fr 18:48 6:04 54 |
Michael Puccetti So 20:08 6:30 87 |
Kevin Mawhinney Sr 20:27 6:36 93 |
Jon Lewis So 21:43 7:00 114 |
||
16 | Newark Memorial HS 18-18-17-17-16 Gap: 1:54 |
101:22 20:16 6:32 |
438 | Walter Roppiyakuda Sr 19:24 6:15 69 |
Tyler Jorgens Jr 19:38 6:20 78 |
Henry Salazar Jr 19:56 6:26 83 |
Chris Grovers Jr 21:06 6:48 101 |
Arvinder Singh Sr 21:18 6:52 107 |
||
17 | James Logan HS 17-16-16-16-17 Gap: 4:47 |
102:31 20:30 6:37 |
440 | Ben Jacobson Jr 18:53 6:05 62 |
Gabe Nguyen Sr 19:05 6:09 66 |
Kevin Tow Sr 20:13 6:31 90 |
Andrew Chan Jr 20:40 6:40 95 |
Kristian Gampang Sr 23:40 7:38 127 |
||
18 | Yuba City HS 15-17-18-18-18 Gap: 2:51 |
102:52 20:34 6:38 |
464 | Rashed Razzada Sr 18:49 6:04 55 |
Luis Zuniga Jr 20:18 6:33 91 |
Satvir Bains Sr 20:41 6:40 96 |
Harjit Singh Sr 21:24 6:54 109 |
Shane Johnson Jr 21:40 6:59 113 |
||
19 | Miramonte HS 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:44 |
104:52 20:58 6:46 |
499 | David Lau Sr 19:50 6:24 82 |
Patrick Ouziel Sr 20:10 6:30 89 |
Spencer Bertelsen Sr 20:21 6:34 92 |
Matt Dias Sr 21:57 7:05 116 |
Chris Chow Sr 22:34 7:17 120 |
||
20 | Westmoor HS 21-21-20-20-20 Gap: 1:53 |
108:27 21:41 7:00 |
553 | David Gallo Sr 21:07 6:49 102 |
Bobby Chen Sr 21:14 6:51 106 |
Harold Relosimon Sr 21:30 6:56 110 |
Hansel Fernandez Sr 21:36 6:58 112 |
Zack Ha Sr 23:00 7:25 123 |
||
21 | Valley HS 20-20-20-21-21 Gap: 2:01 |
109:05 21:49 7:02 |
559 | Thom Panen Jr 20:54 6:45 100 |
Ivan Ruiz So 21:10 6:50 103 |
John Overton Jr 21:48 7:02 115 |
Leron Rideout Fr 22:18 7:12 119 |
Johnny Vang So 22:55 7:24 122 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin Lobo | Jr | Jesuit HS | 11:50 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Riley O'Toole | Jr | Jesuit HS | 11:52 | 5:39 | |||||||
3 | Perry Hansen | Jr | Jesuit HS | 11:54 | 5:40 | |||||||
4 | Alex Intagliata | Jr | Jesuit HS | 11:56 | 5:41 | |||||||
5 | Bryant Luong | Jr | Tennyson HS | 11:59 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Andy Farris | Jr | Jesuit HS | 12:01 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | Joey Brennan | Jr | Del Campo HS | 12:03 | 5:44 | |||||||
8 | Brian Raichlen | Jr | Mountain View | 12:04 | 5:45 | 1/9 | 2/22 | 4/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Jorge Beltran | Sr | College Park HS | 12:07 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Kristopher James | Jr | Deer Valley HS | 12:08 | 5:47 | |||||||
11 | Anthony Medrano | Sr | Jesuit HS | 12:09 | 5:47 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Ngo | Jr | Westmoor HS | 12:10 | 5:48 | |||||||
13 | Henry Stroud | Jr | Jesuit HS | 12:12 | 5:49 | |||||||
14 | Taylor Rivas | Jr | Westmoor HS | 12:13 | 5:49 | |||||||
15 | Brandon Qu | Jr | College Park HS | 12:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
16 | Kevin Wunderly | Sr | Deer Valley HS | 12:20 | 5:52 | |||||||
17 | Justin Haynes | Jr | Jesuit HS | 12:21 | 5:53 | |||||||
18 | Ben Leung | Sr | Mountain View | 12:21 | 5:53 | 2/9 | 4/22 | 5/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Jesse Weed | Jr | Mountain View | 12:22 | 5:53 | 3/9 | 5/22 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
20 | Mason Hartwell | Jr | James Logan HS | 12:30 | 5:57 | |||||||
21 | Yuzhang Li | Sr | Mountain View | 12:32 | 5:58 | 4/9 | 10/22 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
22 | Adam Nikssarian | Sr | Castro Valley HS | 12:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
23 | Ben Nelson | Sr | Petaluma HS | 12:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
24 | Preston Ng | Jr | Mountain View | 12:34 | 5:59 | 5/9 | 11/22 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
25 | Brandon Mondo | Jr | Petaluma HS | 12:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
26 | Eric Frame | Jr | Jesuit HS | 12:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
27 | Leland Wakamatsu | Jr | Castro Valley HS | 12:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
28 | Peter Sesek | Jr | Mountain View | 12:40 | 6:02 | 6/9 | 13/22 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Dean Saunders | Jr | Del Campo HS | 12:45 | 6:04 | |||||||
30 | Jomar Carino | Jr | Westmoor HS | 12:46 | 6:05 | |||||||
31 | Gilbert Suarez | Jr | Westmoor HS | 12:47 | 6:05 | |||||||
32 | Tom Hu | So | James Logan HS | 12:48 | 6:06 | |||||||
33 | Luke Maechler | Jr | Jesuit HS | 12:49 | 6:06 | |||||||
34 | Blake Formanek | Sr | Jesuit HS | 12:50 | 6:07 | |||||||
35 | Matthew Padilla | Jr | Washington HS | 12:51 | 6:07 | |||||||
36 | Nick Csicsery | Sr | Jesuit HS | 12:51 | 6:07 | |||||||
37 | Cyrus Waters | Jr | Deer Valley HS | 12:56 | 6:10 | |||||||
38 | Anthony Cisneros | Jr | Washington HS | 12:58 | 6:10 | |||||||
39 | Marcelo Palmieri | Sr | College Park HS | 13:01 | 6:12 | |||||||
40 | Yali Miranda | Jr | Westmoor HS | 13:02 | 6:12 | |||||||
41 | Dominique Jones | Jr | Deer Valley HS | 13:05 | 6:14 | |||||||
42 | Jarod Fluke | Sr | Washington HS | 13:06 | 6:14 | |||||||
43 | Curtis Davis | Sr | Washington HS | 13:08 | 6:15 | |||||||
44 | Kevin Wall | Jr | College Park HS | 13:08 | 6:15 | |||||||
45 | Stephen Crayne | Jr | Jesuit HS | 13:10 | 6:16 | |||||||
46 | Kevin Gee | Sr | Castro Valley HS | 13:11 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Kendrick Arakaki | Jr | Mountain View | 13:13 | 6:18 | 7/9 | 16/22 | 2/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
48 | Tyler Relling | Sr | Washington HS | 13:15 | 6:19 | |||||||
49 | Rodd Talebi | Sr | Mountain View | 13:15 | 6:19 | 8/9 | 17/22 | 2/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
50 | Colby Cheung | Sr | Castro Valley HS | 13:16 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Charlie Stevens | Jr | Jesuit HS | 13:19 | 6:20 | |||||||
52 | Michael Santa Maria | Sr | Deer Valley HS | 13:26 | 6:24 | |||||||
53 | Vince Talley | Jr | Castro Valley HS | 13:27 | 6:24 | |||||||
54 | Alex Morishita | Sr | Washington HS | 13:27 | 6:24 | |||||||
55 | Johnpaul Williams | Jr | Westmoor HS | 13:32 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Zach Castenada | Jr | Yuba City HS | 13:32 | 6:27 | |||||||
57 | Chris Ng | Jr | Westmoor HS | 13:33 | 6:27 | |||||||
58 | Odgen Telleria | Jr | Tennyson HS | 13:33 | 6:27 | |||||||
59 | Lucas Martinelli | Jr | College Park HS | 13:33 | 6:27 | |||||||
60 | Hussein Al-Nasrawi | Jr | College Park HS | 13:38 | 6:30 | |||||||
61 | Alex Chan | Sr | James Logan HS | 13:42 | 6:31 | |||||||
62 | Eric Chea | Sr | Castro Valley HS | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
63 | Drake Bernards | Jr | Eureka HS | 13:45 | 6:33 | |||||||
64 | George Medina | Jr | Jesuit HS | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
65 | Awet Russom | Sr | Silver Creek HS | 13:47 | 6:34 | |||||||
66 | Kevin Miller | Sr | Deer Valley HS | 13:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Aaron Mudaliar | Jr | Mount Eden HS | 13:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
68 | Daniel Wong | Sr | Washington HS | 13:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
69 | Abraham Magsombol | Jr | Mount Eden HS | 13:54 | 6:37 | |||||||
70 | Daniel Ruiz | Sr | Downtown College Prep | 13:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Jose Ramirez | Sr | Pittsburg HS | 14:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Elizar Maravilla | Jr | James Logan HS | 14:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Jeremy Jang | Jr | Castro Valley HS | 14:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
74 | Jeff Tarrasch | Jr | Mountain View | 14:13 | 6:46 | 9/9 | 18/22 | 2/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
75 | Chris Wong | Sr | College Park HS | 14:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
76 | Everado Villalobos | Sr | Tennyson HS | 14:18 | 6:49 | |||||||
77 | Cameron Skreden | Jr | Jesuit HS | 14:24 | 6:51 | |||||||
78 | Karim Gomez | Jr | Tennyson HS | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Mario Johnson | Jr | Yuba City HS | 14:28 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Antony Gout | Sr | Miramonte HS | 14:29 | 6:54 | |||||||
81 | Belino Sunga | Jr | Westmoor HS | 14:30 | 6:54 | |||||||
82 | Michael Rattu | Sr | Pittsburg HS | 14:32 | 6:55 | |||||||
83 | Alec Howard | Jr | Deer Valley HS | 14:32 | 6:55 | |||||||
84 | Joe O'Neil | Jr | Jesuit HS | 14:35 | 6:57 | |||||||
85 | Milo Sanchez | Jr | Pittsburg HS | 14:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
86 | Julio Sanchez | Jr | Tennyson HS | 14:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
87 | Ny Tran | Jr | Tennyson HS | 14:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
88 | Justin Magdale | Jr | James Logan HS | 14:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
89 | Joe Ashby | Jr | Castro Valley HS | 14:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
90 | Josh Rupisan | Sr | Silver Creek HS | 14:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
91 | James Kornowski | Jr | Jesuit HS | 14:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
92 | Matthew Lima | Jr | Westmoor HS | 14:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
93 | Bill Quach | Jr | James Logan HS | 14:52 | 7:05 | |||||||
94 | Greg Cichocki | Sr | Jesuit HS | 15:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
95 | Steven Anyanwu | Jr | Deer Valley HS | 15:01 | 7:09 | |||||||
96 | Jonathon Eng | Jr | Washington HS | 15:04 | 7:10 | |||||||
97 | Jose Garcia | Jr | Tennyson HS | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
98 | Kyle Murray | Sr | Yuba City HS | 15:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
99 | Alex Domaoan | Sr | Silver Creek HS | 15:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
100 | Kevin Tran | Sr | Silver Creek HS | 15:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
101 | Raymond Giron | Sr | Silver Creek HS | 15:16 | 7:16 | |||||||
102 | Kevin Nguyen | Sr | Silver Creek HS | 15:17 | 7:17 | |||||||
103 | Nathan Palmieri | Jr | College Park HS | 15:18 | 7:17 | |||||||
104 | Mark Miller | Sr | Jesuit HS | 15:26 | 7:21 | |||||||
105 | Kyle Strongman | Jr | College Park HS | 15:26 | 7:21 | |||||||
106 | Daksh Sharma | Sr | Pittsburg HS | 15:35 | 7:25 | |||||||
107 | Steve Laxen | Jr | Tennyson HS | 15:38 | 7:27 | |||||||
108 | Trent Abernathy | Sr | Deer Valley HS | 15:42 | 7:29 | |||||||
109 | Gagneet Singh | Jr | Yuba City HS | 15:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
110 | Chet Wehe | Sr | Castro Valley HS | 15:44 | 7:30 | |||||||
111 | Louis Doan | Jr | Tennyson HS | 15:50 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Allen Fan | Jr | James Logan HS | 15:52 | 7:33 | |||||||
113 | Justin Penalosa | Sr | James Logan HS | 15:52 | 7:33 | |||||||
114 | Adam Khorn | Jr | Valley HS | 15:53 | 7:34 | |||||||
115 | Ryan Kam | Jr | Westmoor HS | 15:55 | 7:35 | |||||||
116 | Jeser Villanueva | Jr | Westmoor HS | 16:17 | 7:45 | |||||||
117 | Ray Johnson | Sr | Yuba City HS | 16:24 | 7:49 | |||||||
118 | Michael Watson | Jr | Deer Valley HS | 16:26 | 7:50 | |||||||
119 | Manuel Uribe | Sr | Pittsburg HS | 16:35 | 7:54 | |||||||
120 | Av Sahota | Sr | Silver Creek HS | 16:35 | 7:54 | |||||||
121 | Marquis Parks | Sr | Freedom HS | 16:38 | 7:55 | |||||||
122 | Balderrama Jorge | Sr | Pittsburg HS | 16:56 | 8:04 | |||||||
123 | Gabriel Orellana | Sr | Tennyson HS | 17:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
124 | Sean Collier | Sr | Arroyo HS | 17:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
125 | Alexis Renteria | Jr | Downtown College Prep | 18:05 | 8:37 | |||||||
126 | Jestoni Bangal | Jr | Valley HS | 18:26 | 8:47 | |||||||
127 | Craig Lefever | Sr | Yuba City HS | 19:10 | 9:08 | |||||||
128 | Alexander Manzo | Jr | Tennyson HS | 20:17 | 9:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:11 |
59:33 11:55 5:40 |
16 | Justin Lobo Jr 11:50 5:38 1 |
Riley O'Toole Jr 11:52 5:39 2 |
Perry Hansen Jr 11:54 5:40 3 |
Alex Intagliata Jr 11:56 5:41 4 |
Andy Farris Jr 12:01 5:43 6 |
||
2 | Mountain View 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:30 |
61:53 12:23 5:54 |
80 | Brian Raichlen Jr 12:04 5:45 7 |
Ben Leung Sr 12:21 5:53 16 |
Jesse Weed Jr 12:22 5:53 17 |
Yuzhang Li Sr 12:32 5:58 19 |
Preston Ng Jr 12:34 5:59 21 |
||
3 | Westmoor HS 6-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
62:58 12:36 6:00 |
104 | Ryan Ngo Jr 12:10 5:48 11 |
Taylor Rivas Jr 12:13 5:49 13 |
Jomar Carino Jr 12:46 6:05 24 |
Gilbert Suarez Jr 12:47 6:05 25 |
Yali Miranda Jr 13:02 6:12 31 |
||
4 | Deer Valley HS 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:18 |
63:55 12:47 6:05 |
124 | Kristopher James Jr 12:08 5:47 9 |
Kevin Wunderly Sr 12:20 5:52 15 |
Cyrus Waters Jr 12:56 6:10 28 |
Dominique Jones Jr 13:05 6:14 32 |
Michael Santa Maria Sr 13:26 6:24 40 |
||
5 | College Park HS 4-2-4-5-5 Gap: 1:26 |
64:08 12:50 6:06 |
134 | Jorge Beltran Sr 12:07 5:46 8 |
Brandon Qu Jr 12:19 5:52 14 |
Marcelo Palmieri Sr 13:01 6:12 30 |
Kevin Wall Jr 13:08 6:15 35 |
Lucas Martinelli Jr 13:33 6:27 47 |
||
6 | Castro Valley HS 8-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:54 |
65:04 13:01 6:12 |
158 | Adam Nikssarian Sr 12:33 5:59 20 |
Leland Wakamatsu Jr 12:37 6:00 22 |
Kevin Gee Sr 13:11 6:17 36 |
Colby Cheung Sr 13:16 6:19 39 |
Vince Talley Jr 13:27 6:24 41 |
||
7 | Washington HS 9-9-7-7-7 Gap: 0:24 |
65:18 13:04 6:13 |
161 | Matthew Padilla Jr 12:51 6:07 27 |
Anthony Cisneros Jr 12:58 6:10 29 |
Jarod Fluke Sr 13:06 6:14 33 |
Curtis Davis Sr 13:08 6:15 34 |
Tyler Relling Sr 13:15 6:19 38 |
||
8 | James Logan HS 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:12 |
67:47 13:33 6:27 |
214 | Mason Hartwell Jr 12:30 5:57 18 |
Tom Hu So 12:48 6:06 26 |
Alex Chan Sr 13:42 6:31 49 |
Elizar Maravilla Jr 14:05 6:42 55 |
Justin Magdale Jr 14:42 7:00 66 |
||
9 | Tennyson HS 2-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:41 |
68:56 13:47 6:34 |
232 | Bryant Luong Jr 11:59 5:42 5 |
Odgen Telleria Jr 13:33 6:27 46 |
Everado Villalobos Sr 14:18 6:49 58 |
Karim Gomez Jr 14:26 6:52 59 |
Julio Sanchez Jr 14:40 6:59 64 |
||
10 | Yuba City HS 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:52 |
75:16 15:03 7:10 |
328 | Zach Castenada Jr 13:32 6:27 44 |
Mario Johnson Jr 14:28 6:53 60 |
Kyle Murray Sr 15:09 7:13 70 |
Gagneet Singh Jr 15:43 7:29 76 |
Ray Johnson Sr 16:24 7:49 78 |
||
11 | Pittsburg HS 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:34 |
75:22 15:04 7:11 |
332 | Jose Ramirez Sr 14:01 6:40 54 |
Michael Rattu Sr 14:32 6:55 61 |
Milo Sanchez Jr 14:39 6:59 63 |
Daksh Sharma Sr 15:35 7:25 75 |
Manuel Uribe Sr 16:35 7:54 79 |
||
12 | Silver Creek HS 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:29 |
74:15 14:51 7:04 |
334 | Awet Russom Sr 13:47 6:34 51 |
Josh Rupisan Sr 14:49 7:03 67 |
Alex Domaoan Sr 15:11 7:14 71 |
Kevin Tran Sr 15:12 7:14 72 |
Raymond Giron Sr 15:16 7:16 73 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forrest Shafer | So | Petaluma HS | 11:11 | 5:20 | |||||||
2 | Steven Mandac | So | Westmoor HS | 11:15 | 5:21 | |||||||
3 | Gabe Fry | So | Mountain View | 11:22 | 5:25 | 1/13 | 1/22 | 3/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Alexi Taylor | Fr | Petaluma HS | 11:26 | 5:27 | |||||||
5 | Clark Bernard | So | Petaluma HS | 11:29 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Russell Mendonca | So | Newark Memorial HS | 11:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
7 | Marvin Nugal | So | Mount Eden HS | 11:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
8 | Jesse Chestnut | So | Washington HS | 11:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
9 | Prescott Nicoll | So | Petaluma HS | 11:45 | 5:36 | |||||||
10 | Seth Yungert | So | Petaluma HS | 11:46 | 5:36 | |||||||
11 | Sam Bouquin | So | Las Lomas HS | 11:52 | 5:39 | |||||||
12 | Gavin Ramos | Fr | Las Lomas HS | 11:54 | 5:40 | |||||||
13 | Sonny Estival | Fr | Westmoor HS | 11:55 | 5:40 | |||||||
14 | Trevor Hammill | So | Yuba City HS | 12:03 | 5:44 | |||||||
15 | Garrett Landrith | So | Mountain View | 12:05 | 5:45 | 2/13 | 3/22 | 4/15 | ||||
16 | Austin Derubira | So | Las Lomas HS | 12:06 | 5:46 | |||||||
17 | Ryan Kinney | Fr | Las Lomas HS | 12:09 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Troy Gaub | So | Petaluma HS | 12:17 | 5:51 | |||||||
19 | Rohan Weigel | So | Mountain View | 12:23 | 5:54 | 3/13 | 6/22 | 3/14 | ||||
20 | Steven Fairfax | So | Mountain View | 12:24 | 5:54 | 4/13 | 7/22 | 3/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
21 | Polo Sandoval-Chavez | So | Washington HS | 12:28 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | Jay Herington | So | Mountain View | 12:29 | 5:57 | 5/13 | 8/22 | 2/12 | ||||
23 | James Fok | So | Silver Creek HS | 12:30 | 5:57 | |||||||
24 | Kevin Staatz | Fr | Mountain View | 12:30 | 5:57 | 6/13 | 9/22 | 2/12 | ||||
25 | Connor Nunley | So | Mountain View | 12:36 | 6:00 | 7/13 | 12/22 | 1/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
26 | Jack Champion | Fr | Washington HS | 12:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
27 | Kevin Armin | So | Westmoor HS | 12:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
28 | Emmanuel Morales | Fr | Mount Eden HS | 12:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
29 | Max Walker | So | Las Lomas HS | 12:44 | 6:04 | |||||||
30 | Edric Kyauk | Fr | Westmoor HS | 12:45 | 6:04 | |||||||
31 | Marc Laprince | So | Washington HS | 12:50 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | Kurt Ison | So | Westmoor HS | 12:52 | 6:08 | |||||||
33 | Evan Reed | So | Mountain View | 12:54 | 6:09 | 8/13 | 14/22 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | Anton Molina | So | Westmoor HS | 12:56 | 6:10 | |||||||
35 | Brian Mallari | So | Westmoor HS | 12:59 | 6:11 | |||||||
36 | Spencer Whittaker | Fr | Miramonte HS | 12:59 | 6:11 | |||||||
37 | Tyler Mather | Fr | Petaluma HS | 13:00 | 6:11 | |||||||
38 | Anthony Montoya | Fr | Petaluma HS | 13:00 | 6:11 | |||||||
39 | Mico Pagkalinawan | Fr | Westmoor HS | 13:01 | 6:12 | |||||||
40 | Jordan Cruz | So | Mount Eden HS | 13:02 | 6:12 | |||||||
41 | Josh Noriega | So | Liberty HS | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
42 | Tommy Rutner | Fr | Mountain View | 13:06 | 6:14 | 9/13 | 15/22 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
43 | Colin Downey | Fr | Miramonte HS | 13:07 | 6:15 | |||||||
44 | Gerardo Flores | So | Westmoor HS | 13:07 | 6:15 | |||||||
45 | Stephen Greer | Fr | San Leandro | 13:07 | 6:15 | |||||||
46 | Alex Enguidanos | Fr | San Leandro | 13:08 | 6:15 | |||||||
47 | Reed Johnston | Fr | Miramonte HS | 13:14 | 6:18 | |||||||
48 | Curtis Bowden | So | Las Lomas HS | 13:19 | 6:20 | |||||||
49 | Gabriel Manganon | So | Mount Eden HS | 13:21 | 6:21 | |||||||
50 | Nikolas Chaconas | Fr | Miramonte HS | 13:21 | 6:21 | |||||||
51 | Shaan Gill | So | Washington HS | 13:22 | 6:22 | |||||||
52 | Nick Cook | Fr | Newark Memorial HS | 13:23 | 6:22 | |||||||
53 | Patrick De Los Santos | Fr | Yuba City HS | 13:23 | 6:22 | |||||||
54 | Elias Adame | So | Yuba City HS | 13:23 | 6:22 | |||||||
55 | Noah Faulk | Fr | Newark Memorial HS | 13:24 | 6:23 | |||||||
56 | Howard Bermudez | Fr | Westmoor HS | 13:25 | 6:23 | |||||||
57 | Raymond Peralta | So | Westmoor HS | 13:25 | 6:23 | |||||||
58 | Alex Deleon | Fr | Westmoor HS | 13:25 | 6:23 | |||||||
59 | Jake Phillips | Fr | Las Lomas HS | 13:27 | 6:24 | |||||||
60 | Justin Kelly | So | Washington HS | 13:28 | 6:25 | |||||||
61 | Michael Bernatz | Fr | Miramonte HS | 13:29 | 6:25 | |||||||
62 | Adam Williams | So | Las Lomas HS | 13:33 | 6:27 | |||||||
63 | David Suarez | So | Valley HS | 13:34 | 6:28 | |||||||
64 | Daniel Oleshko | Fr | Valley HS | 13:35 | 6:28 | |||||||
65 | Masayuki Takagi | Fr | Valley HS | 13:41 | 6:31 | |||||||
66 | Gary Lew | Fr | San Leandro | 13:41 | 6:31 | |||||||
67 | Auburn Jordan | So | Mount Eden HS | 13:45 | 6:33 | |||||||
68 | Mario Ayar | Fr | Westmoor HS | 13:45 | 6:33 | |||||||
69 | David Boucher | Fr | Miramonte HS | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
70 | Brandon Bruce | So | San Leandro | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
71 | Ryan Tomasi | So | Washington HS | 13:48 | 6:34 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Vinzent | Fr | Las Lomas HS | 13:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
73 | Albert Alindogan | Fr | Mount Eden HS | 13:50 | 6:35 | |||||||
74 | Juan Ganzalez | Fr | San Leandro | 13:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
75 | Jeremy Noriega | Fr | Liberty HS | 13:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
76 | Brent Glowatch | Fr | Miramonte HS | 13:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Anthony Vernengo | Fr | Westmoor HS | 13:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
78 | Michael Severson | Fr | Miramonte HS | 13:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
79 | Chris Velaquez | So | Liberty HS | 14:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
80 | Frank Gepalaga | So | Westmoor HS | 14:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
81 | Jack Maxson | Fr | Miramonte HS | 14:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Alex Boyer | So | Yuba City HS | 14:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
83 | Michael Lee | So | Valley HS | 14:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Fernando Wenceslao | So | Mount Eden HS | 14:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
85 | Ari Migdale | Fr | Miramonte HS | 14:10 | 6:45 | |||||||
86 | Guillermo Duarte | Fr | Liberty HS | 14:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
87 | Scott Walters | So | Yuba City HS | 14:13 | 6:46 | |||||||
88 | Nate Bischoff | Fr | Mountain View | 14:18 | 6:49 | 10/13 | 19/22 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
89 | Martin Morco | So | Westmoor HS | 14:23 | 6:51 | |||||||
90 | Manraj Garcha | So | Yuba City HS | 14:25 | 6:52 | |||||||
91 | Lee Damian | Fr | Tennyson HS | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
92 | Jose Pascual | Fr | Pittsburg HS | 14:28 | 6:53 | |||||||
93 | Brian DeAngelis | Fr | Mountain View | 14:29 | 6:54 | 11/13 | 20/22 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
94 | Jonathon Hari | So | Westmoor HS | 14:31 | 6:55 | |||||||
95 | Liem Ly | So | Silver Creek HS | 14:33 | 6:56 | |||||||
96 | Huy Tran | Fr | Newark Memorial HS | 14:36 | 6:57 | |||||||
97 | Halston Butler | Fr | Tennyson HS | 14:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
98 | Sameed Siddiqui | Fr | Washington HS | 14:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
99 | Isai Luna | Fr | Washington HS | 14:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
100 | Byron Lee | Fr | Tennyson HS | 14:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Andrew Gaul | Fr | Liberty HS | 14:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Catanghal | So | Westmoor HS | 14:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
103 | Joshua Mak | So | Westmoor HS | 14:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
104 | Adam Roeder | Fr | Miramonte HS | 14:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
105 | Jonathon Orina | Fr | San Leandro | 14:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
106 | John Lewis | Fr | Valley HS | 14:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
107 | Luis Ramirez | Fr | Newark Memorial HS | 14:52 | 7:05 | |||||||
108 | Kristian Grabenstein | So | Valley HS | 14:56 | 7:07 | |||||||
109 | Max McCarthy | Fr | Mountain View | 14:59 | 7:08 | 12/13 | 21/22 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
110 | Teddy Tran | Fr | Westmoor HS | 15:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
111 | Aj Bascos | Fr | Newark Memorial HS | 15:06 | 7:11 | |||||||
112 | Jonathan Smith | So | Pittsburg HS | 15:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
113 | Jeff Choi | So | Las Lomas HS | 15:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
114 | Cameron Leng | Fr | Las Lomas HS | 15:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
115 | Matthew Luster | Fr | Tennyson HS | 15:20 | 7:18 | |||||||
116 | Cole Watson | Fr | Miramonte HS | 15:26 | 7:21 | |||||||
117 | Johnny Davis | So | Pittsburg HS | 15:34 | 7:25 | |||||||
118 | Dor Gvirtsman | Fr | Mountain View | 15:35 | 7:25 | 13/13 | 22/22 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
119 | Vue Vang | Fr | Valley HS | 15:42 | 7:29 | |||||||
120 | John Klezmer | Fr | Liberty HS | 15:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
121 | Trevor Koga | So | Washington HS | 15:46 | 7:30 | |||||||
122 | Max Wolffe | Fr | Miramonte HS | 15:48 | 7:31 | |||||||
123 | Zach Sorenson | Fr | Miramonte HS | 15:52 | 7:33 | |||||||
124 | Steve Nava | Fr | Newark Memorial HS | 15:54 | 7:34 | |||||||
125 | John Boday | So | Westmoor HS | 16:02 | 7:38 | |||||||
126 | Ives Ison | Fr | Westmoor HS | 16:03 | 7:39 | |||||||
127 | Matt Stewart | Fr | Miramonte HS | 16:09 | 7:41 | |||||||
128 | Randy Tran | Fr | Newark Memorial HS | 17:10 | 8:10 | |||||||
129 | David Olsen | Fr | Newark Memorial HS | 17:14 | 8:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petaluma HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
57:37 11:31 5:29 |
29 | Forrest Shafer So 11:11 5:20 1 |
Alexi Taylor Fr 11:26 5:27 4 |
Clark Bernard So 11:29 5:28 5 |
Prescott Nicoll So 11:45 5:36 9 |
Seth Yungert So 11:46 5:36 10 |
||
2 | Mountain View 3-3-2-3-2 Gap: 1:07 |
60:43 12:09 5:47 |
79 | Gabe Fry So 11:22 5:25 3 |
Garrett Landrith So 12:05 5:45 15 |
Rohan Weigel So 12:23 5:54 19 |
Steven Fairfax So 12:24 5:54 20 |
Jay Herington So 12:29 5:57 22 |
||
3 | Las Lomas HS 7-4-3-2-3 Gap: 0:52 |
60:45 12:09 5:47 |
84 | Sam Bouquin So 11:52 5:39 11 |
Gavin Ramos Fr 11:54 5:40 12 |
Austin Derubira So 12:06 5:46 16 |
Ryan Kinney Fr 12:09 5:47 17 |
Max Walker So 12:44 6:04 28 |
||
4 | Westmoor HS 2-2-4-4-4 Gap: 1:37 |
61:27 12:17 5:51 |
101 | Steven Mandac So 11:15 5:21 2 |
Sonny Estival Fr 11:55 5:40 13 |
Kevin Armin So 12:40 6:02 26 |
Edric Kyauk Fr 12:45 6:04 29 |
Kurt Ison So 12:52 6:08 31 |
||
5 | Washington HS 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:38 |
63:03 12:37 6:00 |
129 | Jesse Chestnut So 11:44 5:35 8 |
Polo Sandoval-Chavez So 12:28 5:56 21 |
Jack Champion Fr 12:39 6:01 25 |
Marc Laprince So 12:50 6:07 30 |
Shaan Gill So 13:22 6:22 45 |
||
6 | Mount Eden HS 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:04 |
64:32 12:54 6:09 |
170 | Marvin Nugal So 11:41 5:34 7 |
Emmanuel Morales Fr 12:43 6:03 27 |
Jordan Cruz So 13:02 6:12 36 |
Gabriel Manganon So 13:21 6:21 43 |
Auburn Jordan So 13:45 6:33 57 |
||
7 | Miramonte HS 9-9-9-7-7 Gap: 0:30 |
66:10 13:14 6:18 |
209 | Spencer Whittaker Fr 12:59 6:11 34 |
Colin Downey Fr 13:07 6:15 38 |
Reed Johnston Fr 13:14 6:18 41 |
Nikolas Chaconas Fr 13:21 6:21 44 |
Michael Bernatz Fr 13:29 6:25 52 |
||
8 | Yuba City HS 8-8-8-9-8 Gap: 2:10 |
67:06 13:25 6:23 |
245 | Trevor Hammill So 12:03 5:44 14 |
Patrick De Los Santos Fr 13:23 6:22 47 |
Elias Adame So 13:23 6:22 48 |
Alex Boyer So 14:04 6:42 66 |
Scott Walters So 14:13 6:46 70 |
||
9 | Newark Memorial HS 4-7-7-8-9 Gap: 3:13 |
67:54 13:35 6:28 |
249 | Russell Mendonca So 11:39 5:33 6 |
Nick Cook Fr 13:23 6:22 46 |
Noah Faulk Fr 13:24 6:23 49 |
Huy Tran Fr 14:36 6:57 72 |
Luis Ramirez Fr 14:52 7:05 76 |
||
10 | San Leandro 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:44 |
67:33 13:31 6:26 |
256 | Stephen Greer Fr 13:07 6:15 39 |
Alex Enguidanos Fr 13:08 6:15 40 |
Gary Lew Fr 13:41 6:31 56 |
Brandon Bruce So 13:46 6:33 59 |
Juan Ganzalez Fr 13:51 6:36 62 |
||
11 | Valley HS 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 1:17 |
69:48 13:58 6:39 |
304 | David Suarez So 13:34 6:28 53 |
Daniel Oleshko Fr 13:35 6:28 54 |
Masayuki Takagi Fr 13:41 6:31 55 |
Michael Lee So 14:07 6:43 67 |
John Lewis Fr 14:51 7:04 75 |
||
12 | Liberty HS 10-11-12-12-12 Gap: 1:38 |
69:54 13:59 6:39 |
307 | Josh Noriega So 13:04 6:13 37 |
Jeremy Noriega Fr 13:55 6:38 63 |
Chris Velaquez So 14:02 6:41 65 |
Guillermo Duarte Fr 14:11 6:45 69 |
Andrew Gaul Fr 14:42 7:00 73 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westmoor HS 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:29 |
65:28 13:06 6:14 |
33 | Anton Molina So 12:56 6:10 4 |
Brian Mallari So 12:59 6:11 5 |
Mico Pagkalinawan Fr 13:01 6:12 6 |
Gerardo Flores So 13:07 6:15 8 |
Howard Bermudez Fr 13:25 6:23 10 |
||
2 | Mountain View 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:48 |
65:24 13:05 6:14 |
36 | Kevin Staatz Fr 12:30 5:57 1 |
Connor Nunley So 12:36 6:00 2 |
Evan Reed So 12:54 6:09 3 |
Tommy Rutner Fr 13:06 6:14 7 |
Nate Bischoff Fr 14:18 6:49 23 |
||
3 | Las Lomas HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:53 |
69:20 13:52 6:36 |
84 | Curtis Bowden So 13:19 6:20 9 |
Jake Phillips Fr 13:27 6:24 13 |
Adam Williams So 13:33 6:27 15 |
Ryan Vinzent Fr 13:49 6:35 18 |
Jeff Choi So 15:12 7:14 29 |
||
4 | Miramonte HS 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:24 |
69:54 13:59 6:39 |
98 | David Boucher Fr 13:46 6:33 16 |
Brent Glowatch Fr 13:56 6:38 19 |
Michael Severson Fr 13:59 6:40 20 |
Jack Maxson Fr 14:03 6:41 21 |
Ari Migdale Fr 14:10 6:45 22 |
||
5 | Washington HS 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:18 |
72:21 14:28 6:53 |
114 | Justin Kelly So 13:28 6:25 14 |
Ryan Tomasi So 13:48 6:34 17 |
Sameed Siddiqui Fr 14:39 6:59 25 |
Isai Luna Fr 14:40 6:59 26 |
Trevor Koga So 15:46 7:30 32 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.