Mountain View Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Chase Jr V 17:56 6:07 2.93 72/123 5/7 5/7 9/18
Black, Andrew Jr V 17:41 6:02 2.93 61/123 3/7 3/7 11/19
Leblond, Emmanuel So V 16:58 5:47 2.93 22/123 1/7 1/7 11/19
Pal, Jonathan Sr V 18:44 6:24 2.93 91/123 7/7 7/7 7/14
Pelton, Keegan Sr V 17:51 6:06 2.93 71/123 4/7 4/7 10/18
Stone, Ethan Jr V 17:59 6:08 2.93 73/123 6/7 6/7 7/16
Trepanier, Nicholas So V 17:40 6:02 2.93 60/123 2/7 2/7 14/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/18 88:06
0:58
2.93 6:01 5:47 6:07 282 5:38 86:12 78:18 Emmanuel Leblond (22), Nicholas Trepanier (59), Andrew Black (60), Keegan Pelton (70), Chase Adams (71)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jyden Schmid Jr Mira Mesa 15:34 5:19
2 Antonio Dinis Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 15:39 5:20
3 David Millan Jr Mira Mesa 15:59 5:27
4 Luke Fewx So James Logan 16:01 5:28
5 Jaskaran Mohem Jr James Logan 16:02 5:28
6 Adam Sorenson Sr Etiwanda 16:08 5:30
7 Evan Hernandez Jr Heritage (Menifee) 16:13 5:32
8 Logan Harlow Sr Northgate 16:18 5:34
9 Ian Beck Sr Mira Mesa 16:18 5:34
10 Carter Stuhlmacher Fr Olympian 16:21 5:35
11 Jose Velazquez Jr Alisal 16:22 5:35
12 Makeye Contreras Sr Etiwanda 16:23 5:35
13 Austin Ledgerwood So El Camino Real 16:33 5:39
14 Aidan Sunbury So Northgate 16:35 5:40
15 Michael Chadwick Jr James Logan 16:37 5:40
16 Diego Lopez Jr Steele Canyon 16:41 5:42
17 Brian Mendoza Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 16:43 5:42
18 Steven Solitare Sr El Camino Real 16:46 5:43
19 Richard Cleaves Sr Steele Canyon 16:48 5:44
20 Joseph Moran Sr James Logan 16:49 5:44
21 Kyle Walsh Sr Northgate 16:57 5:47
22 Emmanuel Leblond So Mountain View 16:58 5:47 1/7 1/7 11/19
23 Yadvinder Grewal Sr James Logan 17:00 5:48
24 Mason Oania Sr James Logan 17:03 5:49
25 Andres Aguilar So Olympian 17:04 5:49
26 Edgar Salazar Jr Eastlake 17:04 5:49
27 Anthony Martinez So Eastlake 17:04 5:49
28 Adrian Montenegro Fr Etiwanda 17:05 5:50
29 Max Ortuno Sr Steele Canyon 17:05 5:50
30 Brandon Vergara Sr Olympian 17:05 5:50
31 Nathaniel Gallardo So Arroyo Valley 17:06 5:50
32 Karl Lindeman Sr Northgate 17:07 5:51
33 Evan Leach So Northgate 17:07 5:51
34 Cyrus Gutierrez Sr Downey 17:08 5:51
35 Vincent Dejan Amar Jr Mira Mesa 17:09 5:51
36 Naythan Castaneda So Etiwanda 17:11 5:52
37 Adam Starkey Jr Etiwanda 17:13 5:53
38 Christopher Castro Sr Alisal 17:13 5:53
39 Koji Uchino So Cupertino 17:13 5:53
40 James Zavala Sanchez Sr El Camino Real 17:14 5:53
41 Blaze Harris Sr Steele Canyon 17:14 5:53
42 Jacob Juden Fr Olympian 17:16 5:54
43 Jared Albaugh Sr Heritage (Menifee) 17:17 5:54
44 Angel Arredondo Jr Steele Canyon 17:18 5:54
45 Bradley Bell Fr Steele Canyon 17:19 5:55
46 Dylan Mcdermott Jr El Camino Real 17:19 5:55
47 Sean McArthur Sr El Camino Real 17:20 5:55
48 Mohamed Elshehawy Sr Downey 17:20 5:55
49 Kai Winebarger So Cupertino 17:22 5:56
50 Nicholas Sandberg Sr Steele Canyon 17:22 5:56
51 Brian Jimenez Sr Downey 17:23 5:56
52 Daniel Krough Jr Mission Hills 17:24 5:56
53 Fernando Quintanar Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 17:26 5:57
54 Michael Patron Jr Eastlake 17:28 5:58
55 Ernesto Villanueva Jr Olympian 17:29 5:58
56 Jonathan Saucedo Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 17:32 5:59
57 Emmanuel Archer So El Camino (Oceanside) 17:33 5:59
58 Erick Rueda Toriz Jr Eastlake 17:36 6:00
59 Aidan Emery Jr El Camino Real 17:37 6:01
60 Nicholas Trepanier So Mountain View 17:40 6:02 2/7 2/7 14/19
61 Andrew Black Jr Mountain View 17:41 6:02 3/7 3/7 11/19
62 Miguel Antonio Sr Arroyo Valley 17:43 6:03
63 Joseph Schaff Jr Heritage (Menifee) 17:43 6:03
64 Nicolas Saenz So El Camino (Oceanside) 17:44 6:03
65 Dilan Adhikari Fr Etiwanda 17:46 6:04
66 Joshua Sunnanonta Sr Mira Mesa 17:46 6:04
67 Alexis A Perez Jr Alisal 17:47 6:04
68 Kai Binger Fr Mira Mesa 17:49 6:05
69 Joshua Quinones Sr Olympian 17:49 6:05
70 Joel Fischer Fr Etiwanda 17:49 6:05
71 Keegan Pelton Sr Mountain View 17:51 6:06 4/7 4/7 10/18
72 Chase Adams Jr Mountain View 17:56 6:07 5/7 5/7 9/18
73 Ethan Stone Jr Mountain View 17:59 6:08 6/7 6/7 7/16
74 Tavien Leggett Jr Cupertino 18:00 6:09
75 Raghav Sinha So Cupertino 18:04 6:10
76 Paul Nguyen Jr Westminster 18:07 6:11
77 Thiery Nguyen Jr Westminster 18:13 6:13
78 Tommy Thach Jr Westminster 18:16 6:14
79 Justin Hoban Jr Eastlake 18:17 6:14
80 Jackson Harper Sr James Logan 18:17 6:14
81 Gregory Martinez Sr Eastlake 18:21 6:16
82 Isaiah Reyes Sr Northgate 18:21 6:16
83 Nathaniel Cabrera Jr Olympian 18:25 6:17
84 Joshua Pulido Sr Mira Mesa 18:25 6:17
85 Elvis De La Rosa Jr Arroyo Valley 18:26 6:17
86 Brandon Murillo Sr Downey 18:32 6:20
87 Angel Gongora Fr Arroyo Valley 18:34 6:20
88 Evan Sinnott So El Camino Real 18:35 6:21
89 Luis Martinez Sr Alisal 18:37 6:21
90 Joel Mendoza Jr Alisal 18:39 6:22
91 Jonathan Pal Sr Mountain View 18:44 6:24 7/7 7/7 7/14
92 Dexter Zhang Sr Cupertino 18:44 6:24
93 Tanner Trettin Sr Heritage (Menifee) 18:48 6:25
94 Mason Dupler Sr Westminster 18:48 6:25
95 Nicholas Gotlib Sr Cupertino 18:53 6:27
96 Daniel Godinez Sr Arroyo Valley 18:53 6:27
97 Kaden Walker Jr Heritage (Menifee) 18:53 6:27
98 Bryan Reyes Sr Heritage (Menifee) 18:55 6:27
99 Eduardo Zarate Jr Westminster 18:56 6:28
100 Myles Mendoza Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 18:57 6:28
101 Aaron Aragon Jr Downey 18:59 6:29
102 Joshua Hwang Sr Cupertino 19:01 6:29
103 Kade Gan Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 19:10 6:32
104 Alfonso Gonzalez Sr Downey 19:17 6:35
105 Tomas Lopez Jr Downey 19:17 6:35
106 Kevin Jimenez Sr Arroyo Valley 19:25 6:38
107 Justin Nguyen So Westminster 19:35 6:41
108 Leonard Garcia Sr Northgate 19:36 6:41
109 Alejandro Gonzalez Sr Pacifica (Oxnard) 19:43 6:44
110 Brandon Barr Sr Lancaster 20:02 6:50
111 Saul Luna Sr Eastlake 20:10 6:53
112 Eric Cupples So Mission Hills 20:23 6:57
113 Hugo Cuecuecha So Pacifica (Oxnard) 20:24 6:58
114 Alberto Calletano Sr Arroyo Valley 20:34 7:01
115 Richard Rose So Lancaster 20:37 7:02
116 Andrew Moser Sr Mission Hills 21:03 7:11
117 Conner Fite So Lancaster 21:54 7:28
118 Adrian Rosales Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 21:55 7:29
119 Edvin Obregon Fr Lancaster 21:59 7:30
120 Jamie Serrato Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 22:18 7:37
121 Angel Garcia Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 23:14 7:56
122 Ethan Cho Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 23:14 7:56
123 Dylan Smith Sr Lancaster 23:45 8:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 James Logan
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:59
82:29
16:30
5:38
67 Luke Fewx
So
16:01
5:28
4
Jaskaran Mohem
Jr
16:02
5:28
5
Michael Chadwick
Jr
16:37
5:40
15
Joseph Moran
Sr
16:49
5:44
20
Yadvinder Grewal
Sr
17:00
5:48
23
Mason Oania
Sr
17:03
5:49
24
Jackson Harper
Sr
18:17
6:14
79
2 Northgate
6-5-3-3-2
Gap: 0:49
84:04
16:49
5:44
108 Logan Harlow
Sr
16:18
5:34
8
Aidan Sunbury
So
16:35
5:40
14
Kyle Walsh
Sr
16:57
5:47
21
Karl Lindeman
Sr
17:07
5:51
32
Evan Leach
So
17:07
5:51
33
Isaiah Reyes
Sr
18:21
6:16
81
Leonard Garcia
Sr
19:36
6:41
107
3 Mira Mesa
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:12
82:46
16:33
5:39
113 Jyden Schmid
Jr
15:34
5:19
1
David Millan
Jr
15:59
5:27
3
Ian Beck
Sr
16:18
5:34
9
Vincent Dejan Amar
Jr
17:09
5:51
35
Joshua Sunnanonta
Sr
17:46
6:04
65
Kai Binger
Fr
17:49
6:05
67
Joshua Pulido
Sr
18:25
6:17
83
4 Etiwanda
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
84:00
16:48
5:44
119 Adam Sorenson
Sr
16:08
5:30
6
Makeye Contreras
Sr
16:23
5:35
12
Adrian Montenegro
Fr
17:05
5:50
28
Naythan Castaneda
So
17:11
5:52
36
Adam Starkey
Jr
17:13
5:53
37
Dilan Adhikari
Fr
17:46
6:04
64
Joel Fischer
Fr
17:49
6:05
69
5 Steele Canyon
10-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:37
85:06
17:01
5:49
149 Diego Lopez
Jr
16:41
5:42
16
Richard Cleaves
Sr
16:48
5:44
19
Max Ortuno
Sr
17:05
5:50
29
Blaze Harris
Sr
17:14
5:53
41
Angel Arredondo
Jr
17:18
5:54
44
Bradley Bell
Fr
17:19
5:55
45
Nicholas Sandberg
Sr
17:22
5:56
50
6 Olympian
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:08
85:15
17:03
5:49
161 Carter Stuhlmacher
Fr
16:21
5:35
10
Andres Aguilar
So
17:04
5:49
25
Brandon Vergara
Sr
17:05
5:50
30
Jacob Juden
Fr
17:16
5:54
42
Ernesto Villanueva
Jr
17:29
5:58
54
Joshua Quinones
Sr
17:49
6:05
68
Nathaniel Cabrera
Jr
18:25
6:17
82
7 El Camino Real
9-6-7-7-7
Gap: 0:47
85:12
17:02
5:49
164 Austin Ledgerwood
So
16:33
5:39
13
Steven Solitare
Sr
16:46
5:43
18
James Zavala Sanchez
Sr
17:14
5:53
40
Dylan Mcdermott
Jr
17:19
5:55
46
Sean McArthur
Sr
17:20
5:55
47
Aidan Emery
Jr
17:37
6:01
58
Evan Sinnott
So
18:35
6:21
87
8 El Camino (Oceanside)
2-4-7-8-8
Gap: 2:05
85:05
17:01
5:48
190 Antonio Dinis
Sr
15:39
5:20
2
Brian Mendoza
Jr
16:43
5:42
17
Fernando Quintanar
Sr
17:26
5:57
52
Emmanuel Archer
So
17:33
5:59
56
Nicolas Saenz
So
17:44
6:03
63
Myles Mendoza
Sr
18:57
6:28
99
Kade Gan
Sr
19:10
6:32
102
9 Eastlake
12-11-9-9-9
Gap: 1:13
87:29
17:30
5:58
241 Edgar Salazar
Jr
17:04
5:49
26
Anthony Martinez
So
17:04
5:49
27
Michael Patron
Jr
17:28
5:58
53
Erick Rueda Toriz
Jr
17:36
6:00
57
Justin Hoban
Jr
18:17
6:14
78
Gregory Martinez
Sr
18:21
6:16
80
Saul Luna
Sr
20:10
6:53
110
10 Mountain View
11-12-13-12-10
Gap: 0:58
88:06
17:37
6:01
282 Emmanuel Leblond
So
16:58
5:47
22
Nicholas Trepanier
So
17:40
6:02
59
Andrew Black
Jr
17:41
6:02
60
Keegan Pelton
Sr
17:51
6:06
70
Chase Adams
Jr
17:56
6:07
71
Ethan Stone
Jr
17:59
6:08
72
Jonathan Pal
Sr
18:44
6:24
90
11 Alisal
8-9-11-10-11
Gap: 2:17
88:38
17:44
6:03
292 Jose Velazquez
Jr
16:22
5:35
11
Christopher Castro
Sr
17:13
5:53
38
Alexis A Perez
Jr
17:47
6:04
66
Luis Martinez
Sr
18:37
6:21
88
Joel Mendoza
Jr
18:39
6:22
89








12 Heritage (Menifee)
5-10-10-11-12
Gap: 2:40
88:54
17:47
6:04
300 Evan Hernandez
Jr
16:13
5:32
7
Jared Albaugh
Sr
17:17
5:54
43
Joseph Schaff
Jr
17:43
6:03
62
Tanner Trettin
Sr
18:48
6:25
92
Kaden Walker
Jr
18:53
6:27
96
Bryan Reyes
Sr
18:55
6:27
97




13 Downey
14-13-12-13-13
Gap: 1:51
89:22
17:52
6:06
318 Cyrus Gutierrez
Sr
17:08
5:51
34
Mohamed Elshehawy
Sr
17:20
5:55
48
Brian Jimenez
Sr
17:23
5:56
51
Brandon Murillo
Sr
18:32
6:20
85
Aaron Aragon
Jr
18:59
6:29
100
Alfonso Gonzalez
Sr
19:17
6:35
103
Tomas Lopez
Jr
19:17
6:35
104
14 Cupertino
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:31
89:23
17:53
6:06
326 Koji Uchino
So
17:13
5:53
39
Kai Winebarger
So
17:22
5:56
49
Tavien Leggett
Jr
18:00
6:09
73
Raghav Sinha
So
18:04
6:10
74
Dexter Zhang
Sr
18:44
6:24
91
Nicholas Gotlib
Sr
18:53
6:27
94
Joshua Hwang
Sr
19:01
6:29
101
15 Arroyo Valley
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:47
90:42
18:08
6:11
357 Nathaniel Gallardo
So
17:06
5:50
31
Miguel Antonio
Sr
17:43
6:03
61
Elvis De La Rosa
Jr
18:26
6:17
84
Angel Gongora
Fr
18:34
6:20
86
Daniel Godinez
Sr
18:53
6:27
95
Kevin Jimenez
Sr
19:25
6:38
105
Alberto Calletano
Sr
20:34
7:01
112
16 Westminster
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:49
92:20
18:28
6:18
419 Paul Nguyen
Jr
18:07
6:11
75
Thiery Nguyen
Jr
18:13
6:13
76
Tommy Thach
Jr
18:16
6:14
77
Mason Dupler
Sr
18:48
6:25
93
Eduardo Zarate
Jr
18:56
6:28
98
Justin Nguyen
So
19:35
6:41
106




17 Pacifica (Oxnard)
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:46
101:52
20:22
6:57
506 Jonathan Saucedo
Jr
17:32
5:59
55
Alejandro Gonzalez
Sr
19:43
6:44
108
Hugo Cuecuecha
So
20:24
6:58
111
Adrian Rosales
Jr
21:55
7:29
115
Jamie Serrato
Jr
22:18
7:37
117
Angel Garcia
Jr
23:14
7:56
118
Ethan Cho
Jr
23:14
7:56
119
18 Lancaster
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:43
108:17
21:39
7:23
572 Brandon Barr
Sr
20:02
6:50
109
Richard Rose
So
20:37
7:02
113
Conner Fite
So
21:54
7:28
114
Edvin Obregon
Fr
21:59
7:30
116
Dylan Smith
Sr
23:45
8:06
120








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr - D1 Yellow Ryder Want, Fr, 17:26, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 90:16, 27
Fr - D1&2 Blue Nathan Lennox, Fr, 16:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 81:45, 15
Fr - D1&2 Green Jake Ratkovich, Fr, 16:31, Loyola Loyola, 87:54, 71
Fr - D2 Red Sebastian Grannis, Fr, 17:49, Claremont Claremont, 91:58, 35
JV - D1 Red Liam Drew, Sr, 16:42, Peninsula Loyola, 86:11, 43
JV - D1 Yellow Jacob Hernandez, Jr, 17:19, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 89:23, 25
JV - D1&2 Red Leandro Candray, Sr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:45, 15
JV - D2 Red Robert Mann, So, 17:38, Claremont Claremont, 90:47, 22
So - D1 Green James Guerrero, So, 16:53, Downey La Quinta (La Quinta), 88:13, 31
So - D1&2 Blue Damon Lovelace, So, 16:48, Burbank Davis, 88:07, 73
So - D1&2 Yello Cameron Smith, So, 15:56, Great Oak Loyola, 83:15, 52
So - D2 Blue Jude Robledo, So, 16:23, Claremont Claremont, 84:52, 19
V - D1 Green Lukas Amare, Sr, 15:36, Diamond Bar Marshall, 83:15, 75
V - D1 Yellow Jyden Schmid, Jr, 15:34, Mira Mesa James Logan, 82:29, 67
V - D1&2 Blue Andrew Schulz, Sr, 15:25, Canyon Crest Academy Rancho Cucamonga, 80:39, 67
V - D2 Blue Ayden Schilb, Jr, 15:56, Cienega Lynbrook, 83:28, 48
V - D2 Blue Cole Havins, Sr, 15:33, Murrieta Mesa Murrieta Mesa, 81:59, 64
V - D2 Red Jacob Yagers, Jr, 15:07, Highland Highland, 81:00, 48
V D1/2 Blue Landen Lee, Jr, 15:06, Trabuco Hills Loyola, 79:29, 120
V D1/2 Red Leo Daschbach, Sr, 14:32, Highland Great Oak, 75:49, 55

All Girls Races

18 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr - D1 Blue Yahaira Benitez-Pe, Fr, 22:52, El Camino Real Redondo Union, 119:54, 35
Fr - D1&2 Red Ari Long, Fr, 19:49, Valley View Great Oak, 101:26, 27
Fr - D2 Green Anastasia Snodgrass, Fr, 20:03, Mission Viejo El Toro, 111:24, 36
JV - D1 Blue Alyssa Maclennan, Jr, 21:36, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 112:54, 17
JV - D1 Yellow Emma Hollenbach, Sr, 20:31, St Francis Granada Hills, 108:34, 56
JV - D2 Green Brenna Bradfield, Jr, 22:07, Claremont Segerstrom, 116:28, 26
JV D1&2 Yello Kendall Harrison, Sr, 19:02, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:08, 15
So - D1 Red Alyssa Tapanes, So, 19:36, Downey Eastlake, 106:57, 35
So - D1&2 Green Ainslee Robbins, So, 19:23, Great Oak St Francis, 104:53, 57
So - D2 Yellow Angelica Milar, So, 20:21, Bravo Medical Magnet El Toro, 118:30, 45
V - D1 Blue Amanda Challburg, Fr, 19:05, Eastlake Redondo Union, 100:41, 69
V - D1 Red Sarah Bentley, Sr, 18:51, Palisades Charter El Camino (Oceanside), 103:58, 73
V - D1&2 Green Sophia Atin, Sr, 18:41, Crescenta Valley Mira Costa, 97:59, 59
V - D2 Green Isabella Alviz, So, 18:50, College Park College Park, 100:06, 50
V - D2 Yellow Navaya Zales, So, 18:21, Mt Carmel Mt Carmel, 97:18, 21
V - D2 Yellow Kimberly Lima, Sr, 18:48, Rancho Verde Lynbrook, 100:06, 50
V D1/2 Green Sw Hana Catsimanes, Sr, 17:22, San Clemente Aliso Niguel, 95:54, 123
V D1/2 Yellow S Lauren Ping, Fr, 16:47, Desert Vista Great Oak, 90:56, 55