Johnston Results from the NXR Heartland Regional Champ at Yankton Trail Park, SD on 11/14/21
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beaman, Stephen | Sr | V | 16:34.4 | 5:21 | 3.1 | 109/193 | 3/7 | 3/49 | 14/22 | 17:26.6 (0:52,5.0) |
17:26.6 (0:52,5.0) |
16:47 (0:13,1.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Bogue, Andrew | Fr | V | 21:01.6 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 977/1247 | 35/42 | 42/49 | 1/3 | 21:17 (0:15,1.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Brustkern, Logan | Fr | V | 19:46.6 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 810/1247 | 26/42 | 33/49 | 2/4 | 18:47 | ||||
Clark, James | Sr | V | 20:38.4 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 938/1247 | 33/42 | 40/49 | 1/3 | 23:55 (3:17,13.7) |
23:55 (3:17,13.7) |
21:03 (0:25,1.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Coen, Jack | So | V | 17:13.4 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 152/193 | 6/7 | 6/49 | 9/19 | 16:37 | ||||
Colton, Chase | Jr | V | 18:55.1 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 623/1247 | 13/42 | 20/49 | 3/25 | 20:33.1 (1:38,7.9) |
20:33.1 (1:38,7.9) |
18:46 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Corrigan, Josh | Sr | V | 19:42.1 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 797/1247 | 25/42 | 32/49 | 2/4 | 18:51.9 | 18:51.9 | 18:52 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) | |
Couvillon, Ben | So | V | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 935/1247 | 32/42 | 39/49 | 1/3 | 21:59 (1:22,6.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Devadas, Rohan | Jr | V | 20:24.9 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 911/1247 | 31/42 | 38/49 | 1/3 | 22:32 (2:07,9.4) |
22:32 (2:07,9.4) |
20:54 (0:29,2.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Eckhoff, Carter | Sr | V | 16:24.2 | 5:17 | 3.1 | 96/193 | 2/7 | 2/49 | 19/26 | 15:58 | ||||
Erickson, Eli | Sr | V | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 493/1247 | 9/42 | 16/49 | 7/55 | 18:56.7 (0:32,2.8) |
18:56.7 (0:32,2.8) |
17:10 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Fageroos, Nathan | Jr | V | 20:14 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 884/1247 | 30/42 | 37/49 | 1/3 | 19:37 | ||||
Fredericks, Aidan | Jr | V | 19:29 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 757/1247 | 23/42 | 30/49 | 2/5 | 23:15.5 (3:47,16.2) |
23:15.5 (3:47,16.2) |
20:54 (1:25,6.8) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Frey, Jonah | Jr | V | 18:56.5 | 6:07 | 3.1 | 631/1247 | 15/42 | 22/49 | 2/19 | 17:28.7 | 17:28.7 | 17:29 | ||
Gibson, Coen | Jr | V | 18:55.8 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 626/1247 | 14/42 | 21/49 | 2/24 | 19:29.4 (0:34,2.9) |
19:29.4 (0:34,2.9) |
18:22 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Gierstorf, Braeden | Jr | V | 21:03.5 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 980/1247 | 36/42 | 43/49 | 1/3 | 17:11 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) | |||
Herbst, Ben | Jr | V | 19:02.4 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 655/1247 | 16/42 | 23/49 | 2/13 | 19:04 (0:02,0.1) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Hitchcock, Jake | Sr | V | 19:28.4 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 754/1247 | 22/42 | 29/49 | 2/5 | 24:05.3 (4:37,19.2) |
24:05.3 (4:37,19.2) |
20:52 (1:24,6.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Holter, Ethan | Sr | V | 20:01.8 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 852/1247 | 29/42 | 36/49 | 1/3 | 19:17.5 | 19:17.5 | 18:13 | ||
Hurley, Ian | So | V | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 485/1247 | 7/42 | 14/49 | 19/69 | 18:02 | ||||
Janni, Joshua | Fr | V | 22:44.9 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 1112/1247 | 39/42 | 46/49 | 2/3 | 23:41 (0:56,4.0) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Kerber, Joe | Sr | V | 17:48.4 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 319/1247 | 5/42 | 12/49 | 17/92 | 18:18.3 (0:30,2.7) |
18:18.3 (0:30,2.7) |
17:28 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Kramer, Jonathan | Jr | V | 22:52.7 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 1119/1247 | 40/42 | 47/49 | 1/2 | 22:39 | ||||
Lane, Carson | Jr | V | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | 3.1 | 114/193 | 4/7 | 4/49 | 10/22 | 16:38 | ||||
Madison, Noah | Sr | V | 17:30.8 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 250/1247 | 1/42 | 8/49 | 130/265 | 18:02.3 (0:32,2.9) |
18:02.3 (0:32,2.9) |
17:05 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Marsh, Derek | Sr | V | 19:26.1 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 737/1247 | 21/42 | 28/49 | 2/7 | 20:46.6 (1:21,6.5) |
20:46.6 (1:21,6.5) |
18:48 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Martin, Owen | So | V | 18:24.1 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 488/1247 | 8/42 | 15/49 | 10/60 | 18:54 (0:30,2.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Mayom, Anyaar | Jr | V | 18:46 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 576/1247 | 11/42 | 18/49 | 5/39 | 21:17.6 (2:32,11.9) |
21:17.6 (2:32,11.9) |
19:16 (0:30,2.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Mcalister, Samuel | So | V | 19:05.6 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 663/1247 | 17/42 | 24/49 | 2/13 | 18:34 | ||||
Mcgee, Eli | Fr | V | 22:23.6 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 1091/1247 | 38/42 | 45/49 | 2/3 | 22:12 | ||||
Meyer, Jack | So | V | 17:58.3 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 362/1247 | 6/42 | 13/49 | 14/82 | 17:39 | ||||
Ness, Garrett | Fr | V | 17:38.6 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 287/1247 | 3/42 | 10/49 | 43/103 | 17:43 (0:05,0.4) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Neville, Ben | So | V | 19:32.3 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 768/1247 | 24/42 | 31/49 | 2/5 | 19:15 | ||||
Pattinson, Buck | Fr | V | 19:46.9 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 812/1247 | 27/42 | 34/49 | 1/4 | 20:14 (0:28,2.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Picken, Brayden | So | V | 17:31 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 251/1247 | 2/42 | 9/49 | 51/108 | 17:16 | ||||
Plumb, Jaxson | Jr | V | 15:54.2 | 5:08 | 3.1 | 52/193 | 1/7 | 1/49 | 42/65 | 15:49 | ||||
Rauscher, Ian | Jr | V | 19:55 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 835/1247 | 28/42 | 35/49 | 1/3 | 19:41.6 | 19:41.6 | 18:14 | ||
Rohden, Garrett | Fr | V | 20:55.9 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 966/1247 | 34/42 | 41/49 | 1/3 | 21:03 (0:07,0.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Rourke, Calahan | So | V | 18:34.3 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 522/1247 | 10/42 | 17/49 | 5/47 | 18:14 | ||||
Rowland, Jonah | Fr | V | 23:12 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 1133/1247 | 41/42 | 48/49 | 1/2 | 23:57 (0:45,3.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Russell, Porter | Fr | V | 19:10.7 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 682/1247 | 18/42 | 25/49 | 2/11 | 19:58 (0:47,3.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Schug, Holden | Fr | V | 18:52.9 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 610/1247 | 12/42 | 19/49 | 3/33 | 19:38 (0:45,3.8) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Severs, Tate | Sr | V | 17:13.9 | 5:34 | 3.1 | 154/193 | 7/7 | 7/49 | 5/17 | 18:50.7 (1:37,8.6) |
18:50.7 (1:37,8.6) |
16:53 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Sterling, Jonah | Sr | V | 19:20.3 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 708/1247 | 19/42 | 26/49 | 2/9 | 20:35.4 (1:15,6.1) |
20:35.4 (1:15,6.1) |
18:57 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Strauss, Henry | So | V | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 318/1247 | 4/42 | 11/49 | 32/97 | 17:33 | ||||
Tack, Grant | Jr | V | 22:04.4 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 1071/1247 | 37/42 | 44/49 | 2/3 | 23:18 (1:14,5.3) |
23:18 (1:14,5.3) |
21:14 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Vandenover, Ryan | Sr | V | 35:03.2 | 11:18 | 3.1 | 1247/1247 | 42/42 | 49/49 | 1/1 | 25:21 | ||||
Wagner, Jake | Sr | V | 16:56.7 | 5:28 | 3.1 | 136/193 | 5/7 | 5/49 | 9/22 | 18:02.6 (1:06,6.1) |
18:02.6 (1:06,6.1) |
16:41 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Zhao, Willie | So | V | 19:21.3 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 710/1247 | 20/42 | 27/49 | 2/8 | 20:04 (0:42,3.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 40/92 | 88:17 0:18 |
3.1 | 5:42 | 5:39 | 5:45 | 1048 | 5:21 | 83:13 | 81:26 | 78:53 81:36 |
Noah Madison (183), Brayden Picken (184), Garrett Ness (214), Henry Strauss (233), Joe Kerber (234) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 8/47 | 91:46 0:36 |
3.1 | 5:55 | 5:48 | 5:59 | 276 | 5:38 | 84:47 86:16 |
Jack Meyer (26), Ian Hurley (57), Owen Martin (59), Eli Erickson (62), Calahan Rourke (72) | ||||
V 3rd 5 | 3/19 | 94:26 0:11 |
3.1 | 6:06 | 6:03 | 6:07 | 65 | 5:59 | 87:57 94:15 |
Anyaar Mayom (8), Holden Schug (12), Chase Colton (14), Coen Gibson (15), Jonah Frey (16) | ||||
V 4th 5 | 2/8 | 96:00 0:19 |
3.1 | 6:12 | 6:09 | 6:15 | 36 | 6:08 | 89:45 97:40 |
#SoleSisters!!! (SDTR) | Ben Herbst (4), Samuel Mcalister (5), Porter Russell (8), Jonah Sterling (9), Willie Zhao (10) | |||
V 5th 5 | 2/4 | 97:38 0:16 |
3.1 | 6:18 | 6:16 | 6:21 | 33 | 6:17 | 90:58 100:10 |
#SoleSisters!!! (SDTR) | Derek Marsh (4), Jake Hitchcock (5), Aidan Fredericks (6), Ben Neville (8), Josh Corrigan (10) | |||
V 6th 5 | 1/3 | 99:44 0:27 |
3.1 | 6:26 | 6:23 | 6:32 | 23 | 6:26 | 92:32 101:52 |
#SoleSisters!!! (SDTR) | Logan Brustkern (2), Buck Pattinson (3), Ian Rauscher (4), Ethan Holter (5), Nathan Fageroos (9) | |||
V 7th 5 | 1/3 | 103:38 0:37 |
3.1 | 6:41 | 6:35 | 6:47 | 15 | 6:41 | 94:20 104:35 |
#SoleSisters!!! (SDTR) | Rohan Devadas (1), Ben Couvillon (2), James Clark (3), Garrett Rohden (4), Andrew Bogue (5) | |||
V 8th 5 | 1/2 | 111:09 1:49 |
3.1 | 7:10 | 6:48 | 7:23 | 15 | 7:10 | 96:20 106:54 |
Braeden Gierstorf (1), Grant Tack (2), Eli Mcgee (3), Joshua Janni (4), Jonathan Kramer (5) | ||||
V 1st 5 | 14/22 | 82:29 1:03 |
3.1 | 5:19 | 5:08 | 5:28 | 303 | 5:10 | 83:13 (0:44,0.9) |
81:26 | 78:53 81:36 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LR) | Jaxson Plumb (23), Carter Eckhoff (54), Stephen Beaman (66), Carson Lane (70), Jake Wagner (90) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan Jones | Jr | Washburn RC | 15:38 | 5:03 | |||||||
2 | Finn Mccormick | Sr | Unattached373 | 15:56.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
3 | Jakob Mccleary | Sr | P Wings | 15:56.8 | 5:09 | |||||||
4 | Eli Moore | Sr | Team Thunder | 15:58.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
5 | Griffin House | Sr | BisPat Harriers | 15:58.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
6 | Jared Gregoire | Sr | Bison | 15:59.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
7 | Juan Garcia | Sr | Custer Cruisers | 16:01.3 | 5:10 | |||||||
8 | Aaron Schimke | Jr | Unattached253 | 16:01.4 | 5:10 | |||||||
9 | Riley Witt | Sr | Osage | 16:04.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
10 | Emmett Gerres | Jr | Bpxc TC | 16:05.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
11 | Kory Sutton | Jr | Thunderbird Distance | 16:06.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
12 | Evan Liewer | Sr | Gretna Jesters XC | 16:07.5 | 5:12 | |||||||
13 | Angesom Vega | So | Jaguar RC | 16:07.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
14 | Robert Mechura | Fr | Roseville XC | 16:08.4 | 5:12 | |||||||
15 | Caeden Johnson | Sr | Unattached311 | 16:11.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
16 | Dameon Zenawick | Sr | RR D-Krew | 16:11.6 | 5:13 | |||||||
17 | Jonathan Roux | Sr | Stillwater XC | 16:11.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
18 | Benjamin Shryock | Sr | Free State RC | 16:13.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
19 | Ethan Starfield | Jr | South Side Runners | 16:14.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
20 | James Dorado | Sr | Bison | 16:14.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
21 | Noah Mahoney | Jr | Monticello SWATT | 16:15.5 | 5:15 | |||||||
22 | Kade Layton | Jr | Hornets | 16:16.5 | 5:15 | |||||||
23 | Jadon Boots | Sr | Bison | 16:16.8 | 5:15 | |||||||
24 | Max Myers | So | Silverhawk TC | 16:18.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
25 | Hunter Dunne | Sr | Lightning XC | 16:18.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
26 | Owen Chapman | Fr | Unattached534 | 16:20.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
27 | Owen Layton | So | Hornets | 16:21.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
28 | Aloysius Franzen | So | Unattached278 | 16:22.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
29 | Jacob Mumey | Jr | Belmont TC | 16:22.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
30 | Caleb Hansen | Sr | Queen City RC | 16:24.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
31 | Austin Akers | Jr | Sheridan XC | 16:25.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
32 | Nick Kepford | Sr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 16:26.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
33 | Joey Sullivan | Sr | Unattached433 | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
34 | Charlie Power Thei | Jr | St Paul XC | 16:28.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
35 | Christian Noble | Sr | Hornets | 16:29.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
36 | Quinn Mcdonald | Sr | Unattached550 | 16:29.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
37 | Grant Dixon | Jr | Unattached390 | 16:29.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
38 | Jackson Esquibel | So | Thunderbird Distance | 16:29.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
39 | Kasen Keeler | Sr | TrailBlazers | 16:30.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
40 | Cameron Heppner | Sr | Andover XC | 16:30.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
41 | Dennis Chapman | So | Omaha Bluejays | 16:30.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
42 | Colby Erdkamp | Sr | Gretna Jesters XC | 16:32.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
43 | Jordan Kilonzo | Sr | TrailBlazers | 16:32.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
44 | Jonathan Pattie | Sr | Centennial HS | 16:32.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
45 | Gavin Roberts | Jr | Highland Park RC | 16:32.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
46 | Caden Peters | Jr | Unattached308 | 16:32.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
47 | Aj Ash | Sr | Queen City RC | 16:33.8 | 5:21 | |||||||
48 | Sam Schreiber | Sr | Unattached576 | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
49 | Soren Bortnem | So | Unattached587 | 16:36.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
50 | Austin Oakerson | Sr | Team Swanson | 16:36.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
51 | Haydn Veith | Sr | Unattached398 | 16:38.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
52 | Gavin Sadowski | Sr | Unattached383 | 16:38.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
53 | Jace Haerter | Fr | Edina XC | 16:38.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
54 | Luke Williams | So | Whitewater | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
55 | Dominic Haugland | Jr | Washburn RC | 16:39.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
56 | Ethan Moe | Jr | CoyoteXC | 16:39.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
57 | Jack Leuer | Fr | Hornets | 16:40.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
58 | Chase Schieber | Sr | Jaguar RC | 16:40.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
59 | Matthew Whittaker | Sr | South Side Runners | 16:41.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
60 | Nathaniel Getman | Sr | Lightning XC | 16:41.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
61 | Alex Pazdernik | Jr | Unattached271 | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
62 | Tyson Ricker | Jr | Unattached608 | 16:42.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
63 | Chase Hoechst | Sr | BisPat Harriers | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
64 | Zakaria Abas | Sr | Apple Valley CC | 16:43.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
65 | Abdikafi Khalif | Sr | Apple Valley CC | 16:43.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
66 | Lawson Beymer | Jr | Unattached467 | 16:44.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
67 | Diego Serraino | So | Muskego | 16:44.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
68 | Gael Manzur | Sr | Washburn RC | 16:44.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
69 | Joel Brault | Sr | Alexandria CC | 16:45.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
70 | Al Spotted | Jr | Unattached266 | 16:45.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
71 | Alexander Holmes | Sr | Team Blue | 16:45.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
72 | Quin Karas | Jr | Unattached548 | 16:45.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
73 | Dillon Walker | Jr | Unattached345 | 16:46.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
74 | Grant Wasserman | Sr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 16:46.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
75 | Harris Gulbransen | Jr | Unattached395 | 16:46.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
76 | Tommy Conklin | Sr | Unattached598 | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
77 | Zakaria Hussein | Jr | Wayzata XC | 16:47.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
78 | Ty Brouwer | So | Monticello SWATT | 16:47.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
79 | Caleb Dickel | Fr | Washburn RC | 16:47.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
80 | Andrew Hartegan | Jr | Team Thunder | 16:47.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
81 | Isaac Martel | Sr | Spuds RC | 16:47.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
82 | Alberto Fuentes | Sr | South Side Runners | 16:48.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
83 | Wyatt Ostler | Sr | Unattached615 | 16:48.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
84 | Ian Hunter | Sr | Unattached402 | 16:48.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
85 | Adam Lueth | Jr | Jags RC MN | 16:48.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
86 | Charlie Koelbl | Sr | Edina XC | 16:48.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
87 | Mateo Meza-melende | Sr | Highland Park RC | 16:49.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
88 | Michael Lord | Sr | Buffalo Road TC | 16:49.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
89 | Magnus Herschbach | Sr | Unattached491 | 16:49.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
90 | Ryan Potter | Sr | Stillwater XC | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
91 | Turner Schad | Sr | St. Cloud Saints | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
92 | Max Bushmaker | Jr | Unattached503 | 16:50.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
93 | Evan Mcclinton | So | Running Orange | 16:50.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
94 | Joseph Stoddard | Jr | Unattached436 | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
95 | Palmer O'connor | So | De Soto RC | 16:51.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
96 | Chase Lauman | Jr | Unattached326 | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
97 | Ben Martin | Jr | Highland Park RC | 16:52.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
98 | Terry Irvine | Sr | Team Thunder | 16:52.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
99 | Jack Ryan | Sr | Unattached416 | 16:53.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
100 | Ray Kosgei | Jr | Prairie Street Harri | 16:53.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
101 | Sebastian Castillo | Sr | Children of the Corn | 16:53.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
102 | Michael Hoffman | Sr | Whitewater | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
103 | Jonah Dafoe | Jr | RR D-Krew | 16:54.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
104 | Brady Huggins | Sr | De Soto RC | 16:54.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
105 | Pranav Madasamy | Sr | Wayzata XC | 16:54.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
106 | Mason Sullivan | So | Tigers | 16:55.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
107 | John Burns | Sr | Omaha Bluejays | 16:55.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Holje | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 16:55.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
109 | Samuel Lindner | Jr | St Paul XC | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
110 | Brenden Allen | Sr | Wayzata XC | 16:56.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
111 | Sam Castle | Jr | Unattached572 | 16:56.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
112 | Matt Penttila | Sr | Monticello SWATT | 16:56.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
113 | Connor Hallaway | Sr | Unattached335 | 16:56.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
114 | Joseph Schwartz | Jr | Middleton XC | 16:57.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
115 | Caden Doll | So | P Wings | 16:57.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
116 | Luke Knepp | Jr | Belmont TC | 16:57.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
117 | John Hayden Keller | So | Team Blue | 16:57.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
118 | Connor Reeson | Jr | Gretna Jesters XC | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
119 | Lance Georgeson | Jr | Highland Park RC | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
120 | Gabriel Wilson | Sr | Custer Cruisers | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
121 | Zach Johnson | Sr | Prior Lake TC | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
122 | Colin O'farrell | Sr | Willmar Winged Foot | 17:00.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
123 | Luke Bonifas | Sr | Unattached481 | 17:00.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
124 | Lloyd Dodson | Sr | Raider Runners | 17:00.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
125 | Zane Pemberton | Sr | Monticello SWATT | 17:00.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
126 | Habetamu Abide | Sr | Highland Park RC | 17:00.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
127 | Max Derocher | So | Buffalo Road TC | 17:00.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
128 | Connor Von Holdt | Sr | Wayzata XC | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
129 | Owen Pries | Sr | Mustangs | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
130 | John Hippisley | Sr | Unattached434 | 17:01.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
131 | Ethan Weber | Sr | Omaha Bluejays | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
132 | Kurt Lebakken | Sr | Edina XC | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
133 | Aidan Limback | Jr | Running Orange | 17:02.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
134 | Nicholas Holton | Jr | Unattached523 | 17:02.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
135 | Abdul Malik Rahman | Jr | Gretna Jesters XC | 17:02.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
136 | Matt Bender | Sr | Belmont TC | 17:03.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
137 | Stian Asper | Sr | St Paul XC | 17:03.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
138 | Bjorn Anderson | Fr | P Wings | 17:03.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
139 | Owen Danihel | So | Muskego | 17:03.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
140 | Mason Foster | Jr | Stillwater XC | 17:03.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
141 | Ethan Foote | So | Stillwater XC | 17:03.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
142 | Cade Hansen | Sr | Monticello SWATT | 17:04.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
143 | Charles Hardcastle | Sr | CoyoteXC | 17:04.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
144 | Coulter Fritz | Jr | Team Fremont | 17:05.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
145 | Jimmy Nguyen | Sr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 17:05.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
146 | Jacob Ewers | Sr | Mustangs | 17:05.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
147 | Jay Lebakken | Sr | Edina XC | 17:06.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
148 | Eli Hansen | Jr | Queen City RC | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
149 | Sergio Martinez | So | Omaha South XC | 17:07.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
150 | Ian Thorpe | Jr | Unattached403 | 17:07.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
151 | Matthew Montes | Sr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 17:07.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
152 | Landon O'neil | Jr | Unattached464 | 17:07.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
153 | Jack Elliott | Sr | Edina XC | 17:07.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
154 | Harrison Greathous | Jr | Alexandria CC | 17:08.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
155 | Zach Tapajna | Fr | Jags RC MN | 17:08.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
156 | Samuel Robertson | Sr | St Paul XC | 17:08.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
157 | Austin Wanner | Jr | Badlands RC | 17:08.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
158 | Adam Eiden | Jr | Unattached255 | 17:09.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
159 | Justin Zens | Jr | Unattached443 | 17:09.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
160 | Diego Rojas | So | Shawnee Bison XC | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
161 | Gavin Scott | Sr | Badlands RC | 17:10.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
162 | Ethan Richter | Sr | Edina XC | 17:10.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
163 | Robby Miller | Jr | Sheridan XC | 17:10.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
164 | Carter Ferber | Sr | Unattached322 | 17:10.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
165 | Derek Leicht | Sr | Dubuque Hempstead | 17:10.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
166 | Mason Rokala | Fr | BSM XC | 17:10.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
167 | Jackson Elsey | Jr | TrailBlazers | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
168 | Gavyn Graham | So | BisPat Harriers | 17:11.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
169 | Noah Cowley | Sr | Demon TC-ND | 17:11.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
170 | William Liethen | Sr | Edina XC | 17:12.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
171 | Kade Watson | Sr | Winner | 17:12.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
172 | Tanner Schiller | Sr | RR D-Krew | 17:12.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
173 | William Whiteis | So | Middleton XC | 17:12.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
174 | Drew Figura | Sr | Wildcat XC | 17:12.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
175 | Aiden Werner | Sr | Children of the Corn | 17:12.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
176 | Ryan Richert | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 17:12.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
177 | Kolden Kringen | Jr | CoyoteXC | 17:12.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
178 | Jace Cofer | Jr | Queen City RC | 17:12.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
179 | Ethan Collis | Jr | Washburn RC | 17:12.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
180 | Mason Hancock | Jr | Unattached498 | 17:13.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
181 | Charles Bolkcom | Jr | Centennial HS | 17:14.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
182 | Jack Jendro | So | Andover XC | 17:14.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
183 | Zachary Friedmann | Sr | Burnsville Blaze | 17:14.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
184 | Jack Keathley-hel | Sr | Free State RC | 17:14.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
185 | Cameron Gotto | Fr | Belmont TC | 17:14.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
186 | Nik Davis | Jr | North Scott | 17:15.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
187 | Sam Fellner | Jr | Minnetonka RC | 17:15.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
188 | Gabe Meier | Sr | Jags RC MN | 17:15.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
189 | Jaxsyn Olson | Sr | Demon TC-ND | 17:15.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
190 | Dylan Johnson | Jr | Wayzata XC | 17:16.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
191 | Adam Herbst | Sr | STMA XC | 17:16.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
192 | Connor Mckinney | Jr | Unattached336 | 17:16.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
193 | Eli Pederson | Jr | Unattached352 | 17:16.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
194 | Aidan Mckeefry | Sr | Andover XC | 17:16.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
195 | Mason Vagle | Sr | Stillwater XC | 17:16.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
196 | Jace Moore | Sr | NOTO Running | 17:17.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
197 | Cooper Feltz | Sr | Unattached338 | 17:17.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
198 | Tanner Hraby | So | Unattached589 | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
199 | Ryan Kilibarda | Jr | Stillwater XC | 17:18.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
200 | Dean Montour | Jr | Middleton XC | 17:18.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
201 | Reese Charest | Sr | Sheridan XC | 17:19.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
202 | Owen Dooley | Sr | Shawnee Bison XC | 17:20.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
203 | Parker Hahn | Sr | Unattached540 | 17:20.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
204 | Ryan Whittlesey | So | Free State RC | 17:20.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
205 | Andrew Robey | Sr | Buffalo Road TC | 17:20.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
206 | Markus Pederson | Sr | Minnetonka RC | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
207 | Paul Sevart | Sr | Unattached541 | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
208 | Tyler Doolittle | Fr | Eden Prairie XC | 17:21.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
209 | Nate Kaestner | Sr | Southwest Project TC | 17:21.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
210 | Jack Miller | Jr | Owls | 17:22.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
211 | Blake Wohler | So | Free State RC | 17:22.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
212 | Dylan Payer | So | Unattached347 | 17:22.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
213 | Max Sorgenfrey | So | Belmont TC | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
214 | Mason Tompkins | Sr | Custer Cruisers | 17:23.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
215 | Sador Wondeson | Sr | Whitewater | 17:23.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
216 | Alec Olson | Sr | Wayzata XC | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
217 | Aj Angus | So | Mustangs | 17:24.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
218 | Nathanial Brandt | Sr | Minnetonka RC | 17:24.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
219 | Simon Kerr | Sr | Gretna Jesters XC | 17:24.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
220 | Derrek Vanderleest | Sr | SF Chargers | 17:24.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
221 | Logan Libel | Jr | Unattached475 | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
222 | Jose Lara Flores | Sr | Omaha South XC | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
223 | Joshua Fike | Sr | Blaine Distance | 17:25.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
224 | Aiden Sherer | Sr | Centennial HS | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
225 | Brody Ferderer | Jr | BisPat Harriers | 17:26.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
226 | Drew Bonnie | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 17:26.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
227 | Nick Botkin | Sr | Jaguar RC | 17:26.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
228 | Sam Thompson | Jr | Unattached577 | 17:26.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
229 | Luke Steffen | Jr | Unattached484 | 17:26.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
230 | Will Ross | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 17:26.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
231 | Alex Ayin | So | Children of the Corn | 17:26.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
232 | Nick (nicho St Pet | Sr | Maple Grove XC | 17:26.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
233 | Landon Comstock | Jr | TrailBlazers | 17:26.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
234 | Ryan Wilkinson | Sr | Falcon Flyers | 17:27.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
235 | Pj Marshall | Sr | Centennial HS | 17:27.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
236 | Connor Lyons | So | Owls | 17:27.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
237 | Sam Malick | Sr | Omaha Bluejays | 17:28.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
238 | Garrison Hubka | Jr | Unattached379 | 17:28.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
239 | Jayden Brethour | Sr | Unattached428 | 17:28.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
240 | Jonathan Nistler | Sr | BisPat Harriers | 17:28.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
241 | Zach Martin | Sr | Knights XC | 17:28.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
242 | Ryan Cassiday | Jr | Unattached565 | 17:29.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
243 | Ben Every | So | Mustangs | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
244 | Matthew Dunaski | Sr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 17:29.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
245 | Carson Marsh | Jr | Free State RC | 17:29.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
246 | Landon Stuke | So | NOTO Running | 17:29.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
247 | Hudson Spears | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 17:30.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
248 | Luke Huss | Jr | Bison | 17:30.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
249 | Colby Sehnert | Sr | Mequon-Thiensville H | 17:30.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
250 | Noah Madison | Sr | Johnston | 17:30.8 | 5:39 | 1/42 | 8/49 | 130/265 | 18:02 (0:32) |
18:02 (0:32) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
251 | Brayden Picken | So | Johnston | 17:31 | 5:39 | 2/42 | 9/49 | 51/108 | ||||
252 | Grant Moreen | Sr | Washburn RC | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
253 | Johnathan O'brien | Sr | Dubuque Hempstead | 17:31.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
254 | Jacob Malecha | Sr | New Prague XC | 17:31.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
255 | Caleb Kass | Jr | Dubuque Hempstead | 17:31.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
256 | Jacob Rinn | So | Silverhawk TC | 17:31.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
257 | Taylor Wanner | Fr | Badlands RC | 17:31.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
258 | Evan Brown | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 17:31.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
259 | Finn Wilson | Sr | Raider Runners | 17:31.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
260 | Adam Cavanaugh | Jr | South Side Runners | 17:31.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
261 | Kale Edmonds | Sr | Gretna Jesters XC | 17:32.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
262 | Landrum Wiley | So | Sheridan XC | 17:32.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
263 | Logan Montgomery | So | Owls | 17:32.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
264 | Zach Johnson | Jr | Children of the Corn | 17:33.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
265 | Jack Olson | Sr | Chanhassen Storm | 17:34.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
266 | Ethan Olson | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 17:34.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
267 | Nate Schultz | So | East Ridge XC Clu | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
268 | Alex Haag | Fr | Wayzata XC | 17:35.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
269 | Paul Fasen | So | Monticello SWATT | 17:35.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
270 | Denly Lindeman | Jr | SLP RC | 17:35.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
271 | Connor Jacober | So | De Soto RC | 17:35.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
272 | Oscar Olson Gross | So | Washburn RC | 17:35.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
273 | Andrew Emerson | Jr | Thunderbird Distance | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
274 | Ethan Finney | So | Unattached368 | 17:36.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
275 | Kaden Hauck | Jr | Unattached444 | 17:36.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
276 | Caleb Sarsland | Jr | Badlands RC | 17:36.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
277 | Grant Lander | Sr | Knights | 17:36.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
278 | Alex Pfankuch | Sr | Highland Park RC | 17:36.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
279 | Owen Johnson | Sr | Edina XC | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
280 | Major Ewers | Sr | Shawnee Bison XC | 17:37.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
281 | Will Schulz | Jr | Team Fremont | 17:37.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
282 | Caden Zens | Jr | Unattached310 | 17:37.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
283 | Jaxson Hansey | Sr | Badlands RC | 17:37.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
284 | Ethan Petrella | Jr | Edina XC | 17:37.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
285 | Evan Mitchell | Jr | Team Swanson | 17:38.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
286 | Max Reemtsma | Jr | Highland Park RC | 17:38.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
287 | Garrett Ness | Fr | Johnston | 17:38.6 | 5:41 | 3/42 | 10/49 | 43/103 | ||||
288 | Owen Devins | Sr | Wayzata XC | 17:38.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
289 | Adam Ducey | Sr | Shawnee Bison XC | 17:38.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
290 | Ryan Kuhlman | Sr | Willmar Winged Foot | 17:38.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
291 | Tyler Jacobson | Jr | Blaine Distance | 17:39.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
292 | Beckett Pilling | So | Laughing Waters | 17:39.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
293 | Cade Neubauer | Sr | Omaha Bluejays | 17:39.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
294 | Victor Heinze | Sr | Wayzata XC | 17:39.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
295 | Evan Tromiczak | Jr | Washburn RC | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
296 | Mason Aide | Jr | Unattached497 | 17:40.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
297 | Bryant Keller | So | Glenwood Rams | 17:40.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
298 | Brenden Hyvare | Jr | Wayzata XC | 17:40.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
299 | Jared Loos | Jr | Unattached426 | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
300 | Adam Rodeghier | Jr | Edina XC | 17:41.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
301 | Lucas Robins | Jr | Jaguar RC | 17:41.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
302 | Everett Sandbo | Sr | Burnsville Blaze | 17:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
303 | Ryan Schoen | Jr | New Prague XC | 17:42.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
304 | Aiden Davis | Jr | Unattached260 | 17:42.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
305 | George Sperka | Jr | Muskego | 17:43.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
306 | Landon Runge | So | Alexandria CC | 17:44.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
307 | Isaac Kolstad | Fr | Whitewater | 17:44.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
308 | Logan Ackman | Jr | CoyoteXC | 17:45.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
309 | Zach Studdiford | Sr | Jags RC MN | 17:45.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
310 | Jake Heimkes | So | Eden Prairie XC | 17:47.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
311 | Owen Gier | Sr | De Soto RC | 17:47.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
312 | Mason Aarness | So | St Paul XC | 17:47.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
313 | Isaac Otto | Sr | Sheridan XC | 17:47.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
314 | Philipos Solomon | So | Unattached544 | 17:47.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
315 | Ole Rogness | Fr | Unattached529 | 17:47.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
316 | Caleb Hoins | Jr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 17:48.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
317 | Gavin Hanke | Jr | Albert Lea Tigers | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
318 | Henry Strauss | So | Johnston | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | 4/42 | 11/49 | 32/97 | ||||
319 | Joe Kerber | Sr | Johnston | 17:48.4 | 5:45 | 5/42 | 12/49 | 17/92 | 18:18 (0:30) |
18:18 (0:30) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
320 | Wyatt Schnase | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 17:48.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
321 | Makai Bates | Fr | Laughing Waters | 17:48.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
322 | Isaac Meili | Sr | TrailBlazers | 17:48.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
323 | Will Kirsch | Sr | Raider Runners | 17:49.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
324 | Kevin Torstenson | Jr | St Paul XC | 17:49.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
325 | Gage Chapman | Jr | Shawnee Bison XC | 17:49.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
326 | Austin Liebl | So | Spuds RC | 17:49.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
327 | Braden Burger | Jr | Shako XC | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
328 | Ryan O'connor | Sr | Shako XC | 17:50.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
329 | Jacob Williams | Sr | Bison | 17:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
330 | Jack Geislinger | So | Monticello SWATT | 17:51.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
331 | Gus Hillmer | Fr | Unattached392 | 17:51.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
332 | Cody Kryzer | Sr | Maple Grove XC | 17:51.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
333 | Jonah Slavik | So | Muskego | 17:51.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
334 | William Dawes | Sr | Unattached613 | 17:51.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
335 | Tyler Little | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
336 | Vaughn Larson | Fr | Whitewater | 17:52.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
337 | Caleb Prince | Sr | Unattached312 | 17:52.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
338 | Ethan Seaba | So | Owls | 17:52.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
339 | Anson Appelhanz | Sr | NOTO Running | 17:52.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
340 | James Barton | Jr | Shawnee Bison XC | 17:53.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
341 | Gabriel Kiveu | Sr | Prairie Street Harri | 17:53.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
342 | Seth Rogers | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 17:54.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
343 | Jace Short | Jr | Unattached408 | 17:54.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
344 | Cole Krudwig | Sr | De Soto RC | 17:54.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
345 | Michael Bianco | Fr | Team Thunder | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
346 | Abshir Mohamud | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 17:55.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
347 | Dominic Curatola | So | Muskego | 17:55.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
348 | Peyton Martinek | Jr | Unattached543 | 17:56.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
349 | Luke Herbsleb | Sr | Mustangs | 17:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
350 | Nate Bilben | Sr | Unattached519 | 17:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
351 | Nathan Kurtz | Jr | Middleton XC | 17:56.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
352 | Andrew Miller | Jr | Belmont TC | 17:56.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
353 | Christian Naujokai | Sr | Wildcat XC | 17:56.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
354 | Eli Bothell | Sr | Children of the Corn | 17:56.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
355 | Jimmy (jame Olson | Sr | Roseville XC | 17:56.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
356 | Jax Surprise | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
357 | Jake Hedges | So | Free State RC | 17:57.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
358 | Marcus Leitzen | Sr | Dubuque Hempstead | 17:57.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
359 | Tanon Jacobson | Jr | Hornets | 17:57.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
360 | Nick Suttle | Sr | Prairie Street Harri | 17:57.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
361 | Noah Anderson | Sr | South Side Runners | 17:58.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
362 | Jack Meyer | So | Johnston | 17:58.3 | 5:48 | 6/42 | 13/49 | 14/82 | ||||
363 | Wesley Wistrom | Fr | Bison | 17:58.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
364 | Aidan Moran | Jr | Sheridan XC | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
365 | Griffen Ward | So | St. Cloud Saints | 17:59.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
366 | Liam Laddusaw | Jr | Laughing Waters | 17:59.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
367 | Zach Pittman | Sr | Unattached617 | 17:59.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
368 | Brady Hartford | So | Custer Cruisers | 17:59.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
369 | Mason Young | Sr | Jags RC MN | 18:00.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
370 | Robert Nizzi | Sr | Omaha Bluejays | 18:00.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
371 | Matthew Dietrich | Jr | Buffalo Road TC | 18:00.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
372 | Thomas Herrick | Jr | Austin RC | 18:00.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
373 | Matthew Elder | Jr | Unattached501 | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
374 | Aidan Chalmers | Sr | Minnetonka RC | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
375 | Dhruva Pingale | Jr | Whitewater | 18:00.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
376 | Trenten Zimbelman | Jr | Unattached601 | 18:00.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
377 | Nate Anderson | So | Flying Eagles XC | 18:00.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
378 | Tanner Coltvet | Sr | Prairie Street Harri | 18:00.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
379 | Henry Nelson | Sr | SLP RC | 18:01.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
380 | Christian Rottingh | Jr | Unattached327 | 18:01.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
381 | Will Bernal | Sr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 18:01.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
382 | Jacob Loos | So | Free State RC | 18:01.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
383 | Ryan Owens | Sr | Raider Runners | 18:01.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
384 | Ross Gaskill | Sr | Unattached562 | 18:02.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
385 | Braedon Johnson | Sr | Wildcat XC | 18:02.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
386 | Carter Flatau | Fr | P Wings | 18:02.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
387 | Jack Aldrich | Fr | East Ridge XC Clu | 18:02.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
388 | Dawsin Ackerman | Sr | Unattached343 | 18:02.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
389 | Adam Johnson | Tigers | 18:02.6 | 5:49 | ||||||||
390 | Henry Scheible | Sr | Hopkins XC | 18:02.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
391 | Pj Lasota | Sr | Lightning XC | 18:02.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
392 | Micah Schmidt | Jr | Children of the Corn | 18:03.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
393 | Brett Hetland | Sr | BisPat Harriers | 18:03.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
394 | Ryan Murray | Sr | Muskego | 18:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
395 | Rocco D'antico | Sr | Belmont TC | 18:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
396 | Evan Whittington | Jr | Unattached370 | 18:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
397 | Connor Monks | Jr | Raider Runners | 18:03.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
398 | Isaac Shilling | Fr | Owls | 18:03.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
399 | Carter Cline | Fr | Jaguar RC | 18:03.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
400 | Ruben Caceres Pere | Fr | Custer Cruisers | 18:04.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
401 | Austin Back | So | Rogers | 18:04.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
402 | Gavin Lindahl | Unattached381 | 18:04.2 | 5:50 | ||||||||
403 | Quinn Hess | So | Burnsville Blaze | 18:04.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
404 | Miles Wagener | So | Middleton XC | 18:04.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
405 | Jack Freeburg | Jr | Unattached412 | 18:05.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
406 | Ivan Morelos | So | Running Red Birds | 18:05.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
407 | Will Ashby | Jr | Valkyrie RC | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
408 | Alex Gardner | Sr | Stillwater XC | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
409 | Maxwell Leach | Sr | Lightning XC | 18:05.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
410 | Matthew Osborne | So | Sheridan XC | 18:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
411 | Isaiah Mcgaffey | So | Albert Lea Tigers | 18:06.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
412 | Caiden Unruh | So | Children of the Corn | 18:06.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
413 | Ian O'neal | Jr | Team Swanson | 18:06.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
414 | Frank Mcevoy | So | Running Orange | 18:07.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
415 | Soren Sackreiter | Sr | St Paul XC | 18:07.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
416 | Alex Brown | Sr | Whitewater | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
417 | Easton Zastrow | Fr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 18:08.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
418 | Trenton Rogers | So | Owls | 18:08.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
419 | Brenden Full | Sr | Unattached297 | 18:08.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
420 | Dylan Plath | Fr | Falcons NXR | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
421 | Nate Hallowell | Jr | Prairie Street Harri | 18:09.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
422 | Owen Diediker | So | Owls | 18:09.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
423 | Owen Sanderson | Jr | Edina XC | 18:09.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
424 | Colin Scheller | Jr | Chanhassen Storm | 18:09.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
425 | Davin Johnson | Jr | Team Blue | 18:09.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
426 | Evan Carter | Fr | Thunderbird Distance | 18:09.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
427 | Preston Drew | Sr | The Cats | 18:09.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
428 | Carter Shepherd | Sr | Shawnee Bison XC | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
429 | Nick Klocke | Jr | Buffalo Road TC | 18:10.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
430 | Samuel Leto | Sr | Buffalo Road TC | 18:10.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
431 | Ian Bruch | Jr | Muskego | 18:11.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
432 | Lliam Merrell | Burnsville Blaze | 18:11.5 | 5:52 | ||||||||
433 | Nathan Thompson | Fr | Greeno Elite | 18:11.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
434 | Tristan Schmanski | So | Hopkins XC | 18:12.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
435 | Max Vagle | Sr | Stillwater XC | 18:12.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
436 | Caleb Osborn | Jr | CoyoteXC | 18:12.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
437 | David Guyse | So | Hornets | 18:12.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
438 | Aemil Nelsen | Fr | Greeno Elite | 18:12.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
439 | Logan Soedt | Sr | North Scott | 18:13.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
440 | Luke Jenneke | Jr | Wayzata XC | 18:13.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
441 | Luke Swarts | So | De Soto RC | 18:13.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
442 | Gavin Artner | So | Unattached380 | 18:13.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
443 | Dylan Seaberg | Jr | Unattached348 | 18:13.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
444 | Jamie Brown | Sr | De Soto RC | 18:14.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
445 | Braeden Bohannon | Jr | North Scott | 18:14.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
446 | Matthew Binsfeld | Sr | Unattached500 | 18:14.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
447 | Owen Zupancich | So | Roseville XC | 18:14.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
448 | Nick Schulte | Jr | Mounds View XC | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
449 | Alexander Wauson | So | Running Orange | 18:15.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
450 | Miles Mitchell | Sr | Unattached515 | 18:15.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
451 | Ezekiel Howey | Sr | Unattached372 | 18:15.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
452 | Max Larson | Fr | Raider Runners | 18:15.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
453 | Oliver Kelash | Fr | Gryphon XC | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
454 | Danny Aniker | Fr | Saints XC | 18:16.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
455 | Forrest Noeske | So | Jags RC MN | 18:16.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
456 | Max Salas | Fr | STMA XC | 18:16.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
457 | Maceo Young | Jr | Roseville XC | 18:17.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
458 | Dylan Guck | P Wings | 18:17.2 | 5:54 | ||||||||
459 | Nathan Majewski | Jr | Falcon Flyers | 18:17.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
460 | Tristan Torres | Sr | Team Thunder | 18:17.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
461 | Cam Eiselt | Jr | Stillwater XC | 18:18.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
462 | Harrison Harvey | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 18:18.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
463 | Adrian Haugee | Jr | St Paul XC | 18:18.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
464 | Mitch Krostue | Sr | New Prague XC | 18:18.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
465 | Jake Jenkins | Jr | RR D-Krew | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
466 | Aaron Devine | Fr | East Ridge XC Clu | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
467 | Gavin Wikler | Jr | Valkyrie RC | 18:19.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
468 | Nate Brant | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 18:20.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
469 | Kelton Koepp | Bpxc TC | 18:20.5 | 5:55 | ||||||||
470 | Matthew Free | Jr | Team Thunder | 18:21.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
471 | Eduar Flores | Jr | Prairie Street Harri | 18:21.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
472 | Zach Jowers | Jr | NOTO Running | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
473 | Isaiah Steele | Jr | Belmont TC | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
474 | Kobe Chapman | Jr | Unattached461 | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
475 | Hudson Opp | Sr | Unattached401 | 18:22.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
476 | Michael Stamps | Jr | Unattached513 | 18:22.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
477 | Bailey Stanfield | So | Southwest Project TC | 18:22.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
478 | Duncan Reyburn | Sr | St Paul XC | 18:22.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
479 | Ryan Layton | Sr | Jaguar RC | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
480 | Cayden Reed | Jr | Knights XC | 18:23.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
481 | Lucas Cramer | Jr | Unattached478 | 18:23.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
482 | Nathan Burke | So | Unattached521 | 18:23.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
483 | Adam Marable | So | Falcon Flyers | 18:23.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
484 | Tommy Tracy | Sr | Unattached599 | 18:23.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
485 | Ian Hurley | So | Johnston | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | 7/42 | 14/49 | 19/69 | ||||
486 | Josh Mcdowell | Jr | Sheridan XC | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
487 | Trevor Cain | Jr | Team Blue | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
488 | Owen Martin | So | Johnston | 18:24.1 | 5:56 | 8/42 | 15/49 | 10/60 | ||||
489 | Maxwell Ivanov | Sr | Unattached506 | 18:24.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
490 | Jacob Mcglasson | Sr | Jaguar RC | 18:24.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
491 | Tien Le | Sr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
492 | Caleb Swisher | Fr | Queen City RC | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
493 | Eli Erickson | Sr | Johnston | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | 9/42 | 16/49 | 7/55 | 18:57 (0:32) |
18:57 (0:32) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
494 | Henry Brandt | So | St Paul XC | 18:25.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
495 | Jaden Mellinger | Sr | Valkyrie RC | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
496 | Nathan Gay | Jr | Richfield Distance | 18:26.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
497 | Liam Schwie | Jr | St Paul XC | 18:26.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
498 | Nathan Isaak | Jr | Maple Grove XC | 18:26.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
499 | Adam Flickinger | Sr | Team Swanson | 18:26.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
500 | Charles Ostergren | Sr | St Paul XC | 18:27.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
501 | Ryan Rochford | Sr | Unattached568 | 18:27.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
502 | Mitchell Dolynchuk | Sr | Hopkins XC | 18:28.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
503 | Cole Uzzell | Sr | Unattached332 | 18:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
504 | Jonathan Owen | Fr | Running Orange | 18:28.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
505 | Connor Pruis | Jr | SF Chargers | 18:29.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
506 | Ellis Newhouse | So | Laughing Waters | 18:29.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
507 | Dylan Shaw | Sr | Stillwater XC | 18:30.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
508 | Andrew Cummer | Sr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 18:30.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
509 | Nathan Phillips | So | Valkyrie RC | 18:30.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
510 | Wil Lehan | So | Jaguar RC | 18:31.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
511 | Trajon Geiser | Fr | Custer Cruisers | 18:31.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
512 | Connor Lackas | Jr | Wayzata XC | 18:31.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
513 | Spencer Vold | Jr | Hornets | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
514 | Gavin Montagne | So | Shawnee Bison XC | 18:32.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
515 | Juan Joseph | So | Wayzata XC | 18:32.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
516 | Isaiah Voges | Sr | Highland Park RC | 18:32.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
517 | Paulo Torres | Jr | Team Fremont | 18:32.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
518 | Ishaan Patel | Sr | Team Blue | 18:32.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
519 | Jack Koppelsloen | Jr | Unattached415 | 18:33.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
520 | Parker Dewey | So | Unattached539 | 18:33.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
521 | Pranav Suresh | Jr | Belmont TC | 18:33.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
522 | Calahan Rourke | So | Johnston | 18:34.3 | 5:59 | 10/42 | 17/49 | 5/47 | ||||
523 | Blake Swenson | Fr | P Wings | 18:34.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
524 | Carson Guthrie | Jr | Raider Runners | 18:34.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
525 | Jack Carlson | Jr | Mounds View XC | 18:34.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
526 | Jesus Villasenor | Sr | Team Fremont | 18:34.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
527 | Zach Hanson | Sr | Tigers | 18:35.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
528 | Jack Wanezek | Fr | Unattached417 | 18:35.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
529 | Byron Johnson | Jr | Unattached305 | 18:35.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
530 | Ben Timmerman | Sr | Unattached289 | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
531 | Joseph Struthers | Jr | Chanhassen Storm | 18:35.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
532 | Mark Noble | So | Team Swanson | 18:35.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
533 | Hug Vilar | So | Highland Park RC | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
534 | Jackson Reece | Jr | Unattached421 | 18:36.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
535 | Tim Tzeutschler | So | Highland Park RC | 18:36.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
536 | Sebastian Cerda | Fr | BSM XC | 18:36.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
537 | Aidan Burke | Sr | Jaguar RC | 18:36.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
538 | Jaedon Maxfield | Sr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 18:36.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
539 | Knaussman Michael | So | Valkyrie RC | 18:36.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
540 | Andrew Brincks | So | Falcon Flyers | 18:36.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
541 | Zach Jeffers | Sr | BisPat Harriers | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
542 | Spencer Divis | So | Team Fremont | 18:37.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
543 | Gavin Barry | So | Waverly-Shell Rock | 18:37.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
544 | Parker Worden | Jr | Middleton XC | 18:37.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
545 | Aaron Shirey | Fr | Owls | 18:37.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
546 | Anders Holt | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 18:38.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
547 | Matt Jansen | Sr | Valkyrie RC | 18:38.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
548 | Jackson Dokken | Sr | Andover XC | 18:38.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
549 | Bradyn Wiley | So | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 18:38.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
550 | Gabriel George | Fr | Hopkins XC | 18:38.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
551 | Max Lefor | Jr | Queen City RC | 18:38.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
552 | Samuel Majewski | Fr | Falcon Flyers | 18:38.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
553 | Brendan Akehurst | Sr | Jaguar RC | 18:38.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
554 | Max Parney | Jr | Unattached504 | 18:38.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
555 | Jared Ricke | Jr | Unattached427 | 18:38.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
556 | Noah Stude | Sr | Unattached526 | 18:38.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
557 | Ezra Fahey | So | Bpxc TC | 18:39.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
558 | Trent Leonard | Jr | Unattached600 | 18:39.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
559 | Jack Buerkle | Fr | Bpxc TC | 18:39.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
560 | Robert Marshall | So | Wayzata XC | 18:39.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
561 | Matthew Wright | Sr | Saints XC | 18:40.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
562 | Jacob Forney | So | Running Orange | 18:40.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
563 | Rowan Gibson | So | Unattached563 | 18:41.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
564 | Angel Marcial-torr | So | South Side Runners | 18:41.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
565 | Cole Darling | Jr | Spuds RC | 18:41.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
566 | Caden Kueker | Jr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
567 | Roberto Oliva | Sr | Shawnee Bison XC | 18:42.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
568 | Caleb Lainhart | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 18:42.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
569 | Cody Rafn | Jr | Unattached331 | 18:42.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
570 | Ian Dodson | Fr | Raider Runners | 18:43.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
571 | Jayden Overdahl | Sr | Falcon Flyers | 18:43.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
572 | Brian Chhuoy | Sr | Burnsville Blaze | 18:44.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
573 | Matthew Peura | Jr | Unattached502 | 18:44.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
574 | Garrett Otto | Fr | Sheridan XC | 18:45.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
575 | Dexter Huss | Fr | Bison | 18:45.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
576 | Anyaar Mayom | Jr | Johnston | 18:46 | 6:03 | 11/42 | 18/49 | 5/39 | 21:18 (2:32) |
21:18 (2:32) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
577 | Dylan Dufloth | Sr | North Scott | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
578 | Miles Ellman | Sr | The Cats | 18:46.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
579 | Zander Kochen | So | Omaha South XC | 18:46.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
580 | Ronan Leonard | Jr | Wayzata XC | 18:46.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
581 | Kyle Och | Jr | Stillwater XC | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
582 | Easton Volk | Fr | Team Swanson | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
583 | Quinn Froats | So | Shako XC | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
584 | Eli Gruenbacher | Sr | Unattached350 | 18:47.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
585 | Owen Johnson | So | South Side Runners | 18:47.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
586 | Evan Pouliot | Jr | Centennial HS | 18:47.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
587 | Corey Sell | Jr | Rosemount XC | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
588 | William Strommen | So | Wayzata XC | 18:48.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
589 | Ethan Taylor | Sr | Lightning XC | 18:48.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
590 | Alex Fifield | Sr | Muskego | 18:48.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
591 | Matt Siegwart | Jr | Minnetonka RC | 18:48.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
592 | Andrew Smith | So | Glenwood Rams | 18:48.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
593 | Caden Allerheilige | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 18:48.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
594 | Trygve Rux | Sr | Spuds RC | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
595 | Emran Anbesse | So | Sioux Falls East RC | 18:49.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
596 | Henry Huron | Jr | St Paul XC | 18:49.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
597 | Henry Stamps | Jr | Unattached400 | 18:49.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
598 | Carter Tomac | Fr | Team Swanson | 18:49.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
599 | Victor Garza | Jr | Unattached609 | 18:49.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
600 | Braxton Theel | Fr | Owls | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
601 | Thomas Madrid | So | Richfield Distance | 18:50.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
602 | Paxon Myers | Fr | SLP RC | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
603 | Clark Lortscher | Jr | Greeno Elite | 18:51.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
604 | Jacob Urbach | Sr | Bronco RC | 18:51.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
605 | Mason Deitcher | So | Thunderbird Distance | 18:51.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
606 | Ryder Zvorak | Jr | Bison | 18:51.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
607 | Jacob Wilkinson | So | Falcon Flyers | 18:51.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
608 | Charlie Leto | So | Buffalo Road TC | 18:51.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
609 | Owen Woods | Fr | Jags RC MN | 18:51.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
610 | Holden Schug | Fr | Johnston | 18:52.9 | 6:05 | 12/42 | 19/49 | 3/33 | ||||
611 | Liam Hays | So | Glenwood Rams | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
612 | Will Pinto | So | Highland Park RC | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
613 | Caleb Sund | Jr | Team Fremont | 18:53.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
614 | William Anderson | Jr | Mounds View XC | 18:53.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
615 | Reilly Kasper | Jr | Tigers | 18:53.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
616 | Gilbert Siedschlag | Jr | Stillwater XC | 18:53.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
617 | Triston Perry | Jr | Auburn | 18:53.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
618 | Jackson Griffin | Jr | Glenwood Rams | 18:54.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
619 | Marcus Hale | Sr | Sheridan XC | 18:54.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
620 | Owen Stuwe | Shako XC | 18:54.9 | 6:06 | ||||||||
621 | Rylan Bennyhoff | Fr | Runnin' Down a Dream | 18:54.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
622 | Ryan Stratton | Sr | Chanhassen Storm | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
623 | Chase Colton | Jr | Johnston | 18:55.1 | 6:06 | 13/42 | 20/49 | 3/25 | 20:33 (1:38) |
20:33 (1:38) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
624 | Brennan Mccalla | Sr | Albert Lea Tigers | 18:55.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
625 | Gannon Huebner | Sr | Unattached378 | 18:55.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
626 | Coen Gibson | Jr | Johnston | 18:55.8 | 6:06 | 14/42 | 21/49 | 2/24 | 19:29 (0:34) |
19:29 (0:34) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
627 | Josh Kierzek | Jr | Muskego | 18:55.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
628 | Jacob Alicke | Fr | Sheridan XC | 18:55.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
629 | Lincoln Bartelt | Sr | Team Swanson | 18:56.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
630 | Gabe Sarsland | Badlands RC | 18:56.4 | 6:07 | ||||||||
631 | Jonah Frey | Jr | Johnston | 18:56.5 | 6:07 | 15/42 | 22/49 | 2/19 | 17:28.7 | 17:28.7 | ||
632 | Brayden Dirks | Sr | Unattached296 | 18:56.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
633 | Jack Wagner | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 18:56.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
634 | Alex Williams | Sr | Wayzata XC | 18:57.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
635 | Connor Mcniesh | So | East Ridge XC Clu | 18:57.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
636 | Vance Krudwig | Fr | De Soto RC | 18:57.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
637 | Bobby Klasinski | So | Team Thunder | 18:57.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
638 | Garrett Seppanen | So | St Paul XC | 18:57.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
639 | Ethan Belby | Sr | Belmont TC | 18:58.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
640 | Nate Willaert | Jr | Unattached520 | 18:58.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
641 | Shaw Watts | Jr | Tigers | 18:58.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
642 | Nathan Schweiger | Fr | Shawnee Bison XC | 18:58.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
643 | Jacob Paulsen | Sr | Unattached423 | 18:59.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
644 | John Gramer | Fr | East Ridge XC Clu | 18:59.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
645 | Jack Cavan | So | Running Orange | 18:59.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
646 | Alex Bohling | So | Silverhawk TC | 18:59.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
647 | Ethan Gregoire | So | Bison | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
648 | Collin Winkleman | Jr | Sioux Falls East RC | 19:00.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
649 | Kyle Duehr | So | Dubuque Hempstead | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
650 | Elisha Cairney | Fr | South Side Runners | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
651 | Bobby Le | Jr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 19:01.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
652 | Johnny Fox | Jr | Buffalo Road TC | 19:01.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
653 | Evan Young | Wayzata XC | 19:01.8 | 6:08 | ||||||||
654 | Tristen Carrin | So | Owls | 19:02.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
655 | Ben Herbst | Jr | Johnston | 19:02.4 | 6:09 | 16/42 | 23/49 | 2/13 | ||||
656 | Andrew Stelle | Sr | Jaguar RC | 19:02.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
657 | Mitchell Hansen | Jr | Rogers | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
658 | Logan Gubser | So | Unattached474 | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
659 | Thomas Asmus | Austin RC | 19:04.9 | 6:09 | ||||||||
660 | Joseph Duboulay | Sr | Minnetonka RC | 19:05.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
661 | Donald Chambers | Sr | TrailBlazers | 19:05.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
662 | Connor Walstead | Sr | Washburn RC | 19:05.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
663 | Samuel Mcalister | So | Johnston | 19:05.6 | 6:10 | 17/42 | 24/49 | 2/13 | ||||
664 | Colin Standifer | Jr | Seward Bluejays | 19:05.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
665 | Aidan Rundberg | So | Owls | 19:05.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
666 | William Thompson | Sr | Running Orange | 19:06.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
667 | Thomas Sauer | Sr | BSM XC | 19:07.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
668 | Caden Wilson | Sr | Unattached309 | 19:07.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
669 | Wyatt Davis | Sr | New Prague XC | 19:07.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
670 | Aaron Brown | So | Roseville XC | 19:07.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
671 | Jackson Barber | So | Hopkins XC | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
672 | Greyson Fink | Jr | Team Blue | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
673 | Dylan Saur | Sr | Greeno Elite | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
674 | Tyler Swearengin | Sr | Falcons NXR | 19:09.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
675 | Kevin Jarjoura | So | Wayzata XC | 19:09.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
676 | Blake Helling | Jr | West Side | 19:09.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
677 | Jesus Alvarez | Jr | Omaha South XC | 19:09.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
678 | Grant Pearson | Fr | Wayzata XC | 19:09.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
679 | Andrew Liesland | Sr | Running Orange | 19:10.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
680 | Parker O'dell | Jr | Falcons NXR | 19:10.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
681 | Hank Salsbury | Sr | Raider Runners | 19:10.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
682 | Porter Russell | Fr | Johnston | 19:10.7 | 6:11 | 18/42 | 25/49 | 2/11 | ||||
683 | Ethan Best | Sr | Minnetonka RC | 19:10.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
684 | Brady Benedict | Fr | Unattached293 | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
685 | Isaiah Doyle | Sr | Children of the Corn | 19:11.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
686 | Edward Gronau | So | St Paul XC | 19:11.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
687 | Kaden Boltz | Fr | Custer Cruisers | 19:12.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
688 | Jackson Mcneese | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 19:12.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
689 | Jake Quevedo | Jr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 19:12.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
690 | Aidan Rosemeier | So | New Prague XC | 19:12.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
691 | Jackson Barry | Sr | Austin RC | 19:13.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
692 | Eli Munson | Jr | Lightning XC | 19:13.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
693 | Max Danielson | Jr | Greeno Elite | 19:13.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
694 | Liam Nelson | Jr | Rogers | 19:13.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
695 | Chase Dawes | Fr | Unattached325 | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
696 | Rowlett Ryan | So | Valkyrie RC | 19:16.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
697 | Will Niestrath | So | Unattached612 | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
698 | Anders Holland | Gryphon XC | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | ||||||||
699 | Calvin Weier | So | Whitewater | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
700 | Isaac Eichhorst | Sr | Willmar Winged Foot | 19:17.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
701 | Charles Mathews | So | Lightning XC | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
702 | Caden Gortmaker | Sr | Unattached307 | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
703 | Devean Tchakam | Sr | Rosemount XC | 19:18.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
704 | Lyndon Budimlija | So | De Soto RC | 19:18.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
705 | Noah Hamburge | Fr | Laughing Waters | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
706 | Noah Stanfield | So | Southwest Project TC | 19:19.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
707 | Mason Deegan | Fr | Highland Park RC | 19:20.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
708 | Jonah Sterling | Sr | Johnston | 19:20.3 | 6:14 | 19/42 | 26/49 | 2/9 | 20:35 (1:15) |
20:35 (1:15) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
709 | Corbin Pathammavon | Jr | Austin RC | 19:21.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
710 | Willie Zhao | So | Johnston | 19:21.3 | 6:15 | 20/42 | 27/49 | 2/8 | ||||
711 | Ermias Fair | Jr | Minnetonka RC | 19:21.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
712 | Oliver Roberts-nie | Sr | St Paul XC | 19:21.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
713 | Cameron Stiele | Jr | Chanhassen Storm | 19:21.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
714 | Tyler Krogman | Jr | Unattached606 | 19:22.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
715 | Jonah Mitchell | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 19:22.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
716 | Alex Oberloh | So | SF Chargers | 19:22.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
717 | Eric Olson | So | Unattached365 | 19:22.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
718 | Sam Gremban | Sr | Unattached573 | 19:22.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
719 | Logan Neuberger | So | Unattached476 | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
720 | Payton Gessford | So | Alexandria CC | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
721 | Tyler Maahs | Wayzata XC | 19:23.6 | 6:15 | ||||||||
722 | Alex Klappa | So | Saints XC | 19:23.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
723 | Nathan Buckley | Jr | Lightning XC | 19:23.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
724 | Connor Whealy | Sr | Wayzata XC | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
725 | Caden Dekam | So | Greeno Elite | 19:24.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
726 | Justin Kasa | Jr | Unattached442 | 19:24.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
727 | Mason Baloun | Jr | Bison | 19:24.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
728 | Owen Rabe | Fr | Wayzata XC | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
729 | Navarro Kornwolf | So | Rogers | 19:25.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
730 | Nicholas Donner | Sr | Andover XC | 19:25.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
731 | Ryan Brandel | Sr | Lightning XC | 19:25.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
732 | Kade Bleyenberg | Sr | SF Chargers | 19:25.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
733 | Tyler Balvance | So | Shako XC | 19:25.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
734 | Tanner Hoel | So | Whitewater | 19:25.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
735 | Jonathan Krogstad | Fr | Spuds RC | 19:25.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
736 | Wesley Erpelding | So | Chanhassen Storm | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
737 | Derek Marsh | Sr | Johnston | 19:26.1 | 6:16 | 21/42 | 28/49 | 2/7 | 20:47 (1:21) |
20:47 (1:21) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
738 | Carter Smith | Sr | Running Orange | 19:26.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
739 | Burke Piller | So | Lightning XC | 19:26.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
740 | John Jacob King | So | St Paul XC | 19:26.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
741 | Finn Christiansen | So | Laughing Waters | 19:26.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
742 | Luke Strassburg | Sr | Rogers | 19:26.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
743 | Brandon Kass | Fr | Dubuque Hempstead | 19:26.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
744 | Caleb Morris | Fr | Tigers | 19:27.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
745 | Isaak Hogeland | So | Silverhawk TC | 19:27.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
746 | Nick Gilley | Jr | Rosemount XC | 19:27.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
747 | Norman Nguyen | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 19:27.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
748 | Ben Kierzek | Fr | Muskego | 19:27.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
749 | Drake Dombrosky | So | Southwest Project TC | 19:27.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
750 | Matthew Evans | Jr | RR D-Krew | 19:27.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
751 | Riley Hanson | Sr | Tigers | 19:27.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
752 | Nicholas Manthei | Sr | Rogers | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
753 | Mitch Quijano | Sr | Southwest Project TC | 19:28.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
754 | Jake Hitchcock | Sr | Johnston | 19:28.4 | 6:17 | 22/42 | 29/49 | 2/5 | 24:05 (4:37) |
24:05 (4:37) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
755 | Miles Oneil | Fr | Burnsville Blaze | 19:28.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
756 | Elliot Baughman | Jr | Running Orange | 19:28.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
757 | Aidan Fredericks | Jr | Johnston | 19:29 | 6:17 | 23/42 | 30/49 | 2/5 | 23:16 (3:47) |
23:16 (3:47) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
758 | Tyler Wick | Jr | Zimmerman | 19:29.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
759 | Liam Kirkpatrick | Fr | Raider Runners | 19:29.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
760 | Bode Hage | Prior Lake TC | 19:29.4 | 6:17 | ||||||||
761 | Branen Moore | Jr | NOTO Running | 19:29.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
762 | Zeke Russo | New Prague XC | 19:30 | 6:17 | ||||||||
763 | Max Wallace | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 19:30.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
764 | Reed Richards | Sr | De Soto RC | 19:30.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
765 | Robert Kellogg | Jr | Unattached560 | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
766 | Connor Olsen | Fr | Team Blue | 19:31.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
767 | Aidan Enfield | Wayzata XC | 19:32.3 | 6:18 | ||||||||
768 | Ben Neville | So | Johnston | 19:32.3 | 6:18 | 24/42 | 31/49 | 2/5 | ||||
769 | Kole Bonynge | Sr | Sioux Falls East RC | 19:32.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
770 | Matthew Grush | Sr | Austin RC | 19:32.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
771 | Jimmy Dring | Fr | Muskego | 19:32.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
772 | Kyle Mayer | Sr | Austin RC | 19:34.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
773 | Ian Olivier | Jr | Greeno Elite | 19:34.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
774 | Jake Skabo | So | Queen City RC | 19:35.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
775 | Tyler Mestery | So | East Ridge XC Clu | 19:35.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
776 | Christian Brist | So | Burro XC | 19:35.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
777 | Finley Webb | Sr | Edina XC | 19:35.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
778 | Karl Franson | So | Alexandria CC | 19:36.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
779 | Evan Loe | So | Raider Nation | 19:36.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
780 | Alex Kniefel | Sr | Rosemount XC | 19:36.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
781 | Ryan Buckley | Sr | NOTO Running | 19:36.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
782 | Patrick Rodriguez | Jr | Team Thunder | 19:37.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
783 | Eric Walsh | So | St Paul XC | 19:37.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
784 | Ezra Brouwer | Jr | Monticello SWATT | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
785 | Cody Swensen | Sr | Running Orange | 19:38.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
786 | Jackosn Skahill | Sr | Running Orange | 19:38.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
787 | Will Chabot | Wayzata XC | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | ||||||||
788 | Keanan Castillo | Sr | Unattached454 | 19:39.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
789 | Isaac Wilkey | Jr | Minnetonka RC | 19:39.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
790 | Henry Pulling | So | Rogers | 19:39.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
791 | Miles Harris | Jr | Hopkins XC | 19:40.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
792 | Evan Warner | Jr | STMA XC | 19:40.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
793 | Cole Donahe | Sr | Chanhassen Storm | 19:40.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
794 | Jacob Oberrieder | Jr | Team Thunder | 19:41.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
795 | Alex Beck | So | New Prague XC | 19:41.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
796 | Brady Christianson | Fr | Tigers | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
797 | Josh Corrigan | Sr | Johnston | 19:42.1 | 6:21 | 25/42 | 32/49 | 2/4 | 18:51.9 | 18:51.9 | ||
798 | Brady Justesen | Wayzata XC | 19:42.1 | 6:21 | ||||||||
799 | Dylan Cooper | So | Team Swanson | 19:42.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
800 | Henry Nelson | Jr | Burro XC | 19:42.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
801 | Rodrigo Lopez | Sr | Running Red Birds | 19:43.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
802 | Benjamin Campbell | Fr | Raider Runners | 19:43.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
803 | Marcus Clements | Sr | St Paul XC | 19:43.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
804 | Ezekiel Gorshe | Sr | Richfield Distance | 19:44.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
805 | Max Goodman | So | Hopkins XC | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
806 | Ben Moeller | So | Unattached288 | 19:45.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
807 | Jonah Kolsrud | Sr | Prior Lake TC | 19:45.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
808 | Juan Martinez | Sr | Omaha South XC | 19:46.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
809 | Tyan Nordstrom | Jr | Unattached605 | 19:46.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
810 | Logan Brustkern | Fr | Johnston | 19:46.6 | 6:23 | 26/42 | 33/49 | 2/4 | ||||
811 | Andrew Braun | Sr | Bison | 19:46.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
812 | Buck Pattinson | Fr | Johnston | 19:46.9 | 6:23 | 27/42 | 34/49 | 1/4 | ||||
813 | John Paul Martinez | So | Saints XC | 19:47.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
814 | Spencer Holloway | Fr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 19:47.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
815 | Elias Hallan | Jr | Unattached354 | 19:47.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
816 | John Kronkvist | Sr | Lightning XC | 19:48.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
817 | Mitchell Smith | Sr | Unattached516 | 19:48.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
818 | Nick Doedens | Jr | Muskego | 19:49.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
819 | Nolan Peterson | Jr | Alexandria CC | 19:50.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
820 | Liam Wreford | So | Southwest Project TC | 19:50.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
821 | Henry Schluetter | Jr | Unattached399 | 19:50.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
822 | Connor Rowe | Fr | Silverhawk TC | 19:51.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
823 | Carson Mclaughlin | Jr | Valkyrie RC | 19:51.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
824 | Owen Leitzen | Fr | Dubuque Hempstead | 19:51.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
825 | Evett Howe | So | Seward Bluejays | 19:52.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
826 | Ryan Becker | Fr | Shako XC | 19:52.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
827 | Luke Fabrizius | Sr | Children of the Corn | 19:52.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
828 | Atticus James | So | St Paul XC | 19:52.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
829 | Adam Stiemke | Sr | Bpxc TC | 19:53.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
830 | Josh Clark | Jr | Unattached437 | 19:53.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
831 | Dylan Casey | Fr | BSM XC | 19:54.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
832 | Scott Sorensen | Sr | Minnetonka RC | 19:54.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
833 | Ethan Boswell | Sr | Sty-U | 19:54.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
834 | Caleb Sajevic | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 19:54.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
835 | Ian Rauscher | Jr | Johnston | 19:55 | 6:25 | 28/42 | 35/49 | 1/3 | 19:41.6 | 19:41.6 | ||
836 | Owen Hoffner | Jr | Laughing Waters | 19:55.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
837 | Sam May | Sr | Unattached574 | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
838 | Kevin He | Sr | Bpxc TC | 19:56.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
839 | Alex Romero | Jr | Team Fremont | 19:56.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
840 | Knut Linne | So | Richfield Distance | 19:56.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
841 | Thomas Henderson | So | Saints XC | 19:56.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
842 | Jeb Gossett | So | Unattached429 | 19:57.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
843 | Drew Collings | So | Seward Bluejays | 19:57.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
844 | Peyton Gilkison | Fr | Shako XC | 19:57.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
845 | Justin Nakatani | Jr | Laughing Waters | 19:58.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
846 | Jonathan Hodges | Sr | Unattached435 | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
847 | Owen Johnson | NCXC | 20:00 | 6:27 | ||||||||
848 | Austin Soldwisch | Fr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
849 | Vinny Bruno | Sr | Jaguar RC | 20:00.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
850 | Luke Wangsness | Jr | Albert Lea Tigers | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
851 | Joseph Garry | Jr | Austin RC | 20:01.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
852 | Ethan Holter | Sr | Johnston | 20:01.8 | 6:28 | 29/42 | 36/49 | 1/3 | 19:17.5 | 19:17.5 | ||
853 | Easton Raboin | Fr | Shako XC | 20:02.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
854 | Louie Walechka | So | Muskego | 20:02.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
855 | Alec Chamberlain | So | South Side Runners | 20:03.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
856 | Conner Eaton | So | Shawnee Bison XC | 20:03.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
857 | Ian Holst | Wayzata XC | 20:03.5 | 6:28 | ||||||||
858 | Connor Viera | Wayzata XC | 20:04.4 | 6:29 | ||||||||
859 | Grant Henrichs | Sr | Prairie Street Harri | 20:05.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
860 | Andy Tran | Sr | Running Orange | 20:05.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
861 | Jackson Ruffing | Wayzata XC | 20:05.4 | 6:29 | ||||||||
862 | Austin Eyrich | Sr | Bpxc TC | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
863 | Daniel Jensen | Jr | MSA Dragons | 20:05.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
864 | Colin Beyer | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 20:05.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
865 | Alan Santiago | Jr | Unattached267 | 20:06.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
866 | Kai Sasaki | So | Silverhawk TC | 20:07.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
867 | Will Campbell | So | Rogers | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
868 | Gabriel King | Jr | Running Orange | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
869 | Micah Kringen | Rogers | 20:09.2 | 6:30 | ||||||||
870 | John Kaldor | Jr | Burro XC | 20:09.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
871 | William Carpenter | Fr | SLP RC | 20:09.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
872 | Aidan Cossette | Jr | Richfield Distance | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
873 | Jaden Nemeth | Jr | Fastest Sting | 20:10.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
874 | Ben Buckley | Fr | Lightning XC | 20:10.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
875 | Owen Slinde | Sr | Chanhassen Storm | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
876 | Jonah Njos | Badlands RC | 20:11.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
877 | Brock Dodds | Jr | Minnetonka RC | 20:11.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
878 | Ramsey Janasz | Sr | Valkyrie RC | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
879 | Cooper Keddie | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 20:12.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
880 | Carter St. Martin | Fr | Shako XC | 20:12.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
881 | Bruce Hight | Sr | Valkyrie RC | 20:12.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
882 | Austin Koerber | Sr | Blaine Distance | 20:13.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
883 | Jack Huang | Sr | Unattached414 | 20:13.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
884 | Nathan Fageroos | Jr | Johnston | 20:14 | 6:32 | 30/42 | 37/49 | 1/3 | ||||
885 | Ethan Briggs | Jr | Unattached366 | 20:14.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
886 | Matthew Sweeney | Jr | Falcon Flyers | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
887 | Soren Mohn | Sr | Minnetonka RC | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
888 | Charley Setterlund | Jr | Lightning XC | 20:15.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
889 | Adam Wolf | Sr | Roseville XC | 20:16.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
890 | Charles Beal | Jr | Jaguar RC | 20:16.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
891 | Jack Weibeler | So | Muskego | 20:18.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
892 | Will Goodrich | Wayzata XC | 20:18.2 | 6:33 | ||||||||
893 | Niko Zink | Burro XC | 20:18.3 | 6:33 | ||||||||
894 | Brock Taylor | Fr | Lightning XC | 20:18.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
895 | Christopher Papson | Fr | Muskego | 20:18.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
896 | Thomas Whitehouse | Sr | Falcon Flyers | 20:18.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
897 | Andrew Williams | Glenwood Rams | 20:18.8 | 6:33 | ||||||||
898 | Kaden Oltman | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 20:19.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
899 | Oliver Taylor | Jr | Jaguar RC | 20:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
900 | Ryan Terry | Jr | Highland Park RC | 20:20.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
901 | Cyrus Shrestha | Rogers | 20:21.1 | 6:34 | ||||||||
902 | Collin Mcnelis | Sr | Bison | 20:21.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
903 | Paul Andersen | Sr | Running Orange | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
904 | David Nelson Jr | So | St Paul XC | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
905 | Alan Gardner | Fr | SLP RC | 20:22.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
906 | Dominic Johannsen | Sr | Unattached346 | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
907 | Joseph Levesque | Fr | Greeno Elite | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
908 | Kyle Petrik | Fr | Austin RC | 20:24.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
909 | Cooper Hall | Fr | Saints XC | 20:24.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
910 | Lucas Haenel | So | BSM XC | 20:24.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
911 | Rohan Devadas | Jr | Johnston | 20:24.9 | 6:35 | 31/42 | 38/49 | 1/3 | 22:32 (2:07) |
22:32 (2:07) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
912 | Theo Carlson | Sr | Centennial HS | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
913 | Jack Davis | So | Gryphon XC | 20:26.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
914 | Gannon Hall | Sr | Team Thunder | 20:26.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
915 | Ryan Kuckelman | Sr | Team Thunder | 20:26.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
916 | Jake Wright | Jr | Burro XC | 20:26.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
917 | Jake Shannon | Jr | Glenwood Rams | 20:26.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
918 | Joshua Sweeney | Falcon Flyers | 20:27.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
919 | Grant Heimdahl | Sr | Chanhassen Storm | 20:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
920 | Mason Nau | Fr | Team Fremont | 20:27.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
921 | Brady Keller | Fr | Unattached294 | 20:27.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
922 | John Struyk | Sr | Hopkins XC | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
923 | Mccartney Fitzgera | Jr | Silverhawk TC | 20:31.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
924 | Isaac Cronin | Sr | Roseville XC | 20:31.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
925 | Ayden Smith | Sr | Silverhawk TC | 20:31.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
926 | Isaiah Ricks | Fr | Runnin' Down a Dream | 20:32.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
927 | Hugh Zupancich | Roseville XC | 20:32.5 | 6:38 | ||||||||
928 | Grant Teller | Fr | Greeno Elite | 20:33.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
929 | Owen Lingen | Fr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 20:33.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
930 | Ethan Evans | Sr | Fastest Sting | 20:34.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
931 | Markos Yiangou | MSA Dragons | 20:34.2 | 6:38 | ||||||||
932 | Calvin Chhuoy | So | Burnsville Blaze | 20:35.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
933 | Andrew Brown | Sr | Team Thunder | 20:36.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
934 | Jose Garcia | Sr | Running Red Birds | 20:36.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
935 | Ben Couvillon | So | Johnston | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | 32/42 | 39/49 | 1/3 | ||||
936 | Steve Hraby | Sr | Unattached588 | 20:37.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
937 | Colin Baker | Jr | Falcons NXR | 20:37.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
938 | James Clark | Sr | Johnston | 20:38.4 | 6:39 | 33/42 | 40/49 | 1/3 | 23:55 (3:17) |
23:55 (3:17) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
939 | Chance Farrell | Fr | Gryphon XC | 20:39.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
940 | Oliver Rosendahl | Fr | Team Thunder | 20:39.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
941 | Parker Mudge | Fr | Owls | 20:42.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
942 | Donovan Lynch | So | Saints XC | 20:42.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
943 | Michael Chang | Jr | Belmont TC | 20:43.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
944 | Luke Trannel | Sr | Running Orange | 20:44.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
945 | Riley Gilkison | Sr | Shako XC | 20:44.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
946 | Cole Borowiak | Jr | Jags RC MN | 20:45.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
947 | Joey Little | Jr | New Prague XC | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
948 | Nicholas Hale | Sr | Sheridan XC | 20:46.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
949 | Braden Hubert | Sr | Roseville XC | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
950 | Braden Divis | So | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 20:47.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
951 | Drew Morris | So | Raider Runners | 20:48.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
952 | Ryder Whitaker | Sr | Richfield Distance | 20:48.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
953 | Grant Nelson | Sr | Jaguar RC | 20:48.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
954 | Gavin Browning | Sr | Stillwater XC | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
955 | Ashvanth Paranidha | Jr | Belmont TC | 20:51.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
956 | Joel Bouley | Jr | Zimmerman | 20:51.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
957 | Samuel Auwarter | Jr | Tigers | 20:51.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
958 | Graham Sine | Sr | Unattached389 | 20:52.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
959 | Jakob Hanson | Sr | Shako XC | 20:52.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
960 | John Vogt | Jr | Muskego | 20:52.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
961 | Noah Wagner | Prior Lake TC | 20:54 | 6:45 | ||||||||
962 | Trevor Jovanovich | Sr | Rogers | 20:54.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
963 | Sam Mcmillan | Sr | Minnetonka RC | 20:55.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
964 | Joey Edlebeck | Fr | Muskego | 20:55.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
965 | Tanish Chauhan | Jr | Belmont TC | 20:55.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
966 | Garrett Rohden | Fr | Johnston | 20:55.9 | 6:45 | 34/42 | 41/49 | 1/3 | ||||
967 | Corey Hanson | Fr | Austin RC | 20:56.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
968 | Thomas Burke | Sr | Hopkins XC | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
969 | Hiep Nguyen | Sr | Children of the Corn | 20:57.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
970 | Rhett Johnson | Jr | Unattached558 | 20:58.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
971 | Jacob Lester | Fr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 20:58.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
972 | Samuel Rowell | St Paul XC | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | ||||||||
973 | Miles Mattes | Jr | MSA Dragons | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
974 | Thomas Leuty | Jr | Andover XC | 20:59.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
975 | Mason Buendorf | Sr | Albert Lea Tigers | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
976 | Jakob Gray | Sr | Seward Bluejays | 21:00.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
977 | Andrew Bogue | Fr | Johnston | 21:01.6 | 6:47 | 35/42 | 42/49 | 1/3 | ||||
978 | Andrew Kaja | Sr | Rosemount XC | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
979 | Evan Furcht | Wayzata XC | 21:03.2 | 6:47 | ||||||||
980 | Braeden Gierstorf | Jr | Johnston | 21:03.5 | 6:48 | 36/42 | 43/49 | 1/3 | ||||
981 | Leo Rhode | Jr | St Paul XC | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
982 | Colin Gholson | Sr | Unattached333 | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
983 | Diego Bachman | So | Highland Park RC | 21:05.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
984 | Josh Thomas | Jr | Belmont TC | 21:05.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
985 | Cole Herrmann | Jr | New Prague XC | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
986 | William Shirley | Sr | Chanhassen Storm | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
987 | Lucas Le | Sr | Richfield Distance | 21:06.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
988 | Jacob Kreeger | Sr | Team Thunder | 21:06.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
989 | Xavier Aquino | So | Shawnee Bison XC | 21:06.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
990 | Garrett Haynes | Jr | Stillwater XC | 21:08.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
991 | Andrew Bailey | Jr | Omaha South XC | 21:10.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
992 | Isaiah Kroesche | Jr | Greeno Elite | 21:10.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
993 | Joseph Mechels | Sr | Washburn RC | 21:11.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
994 | Brady Hendrickson | Sr | Badlands RC | 21:11.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
995 | Trey Lindgren | Fr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 21:13.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
996 | Cameron Curtis | Sr | Whitewater | 21:13.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
997 | Elijah Bakenhus | Jr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 21:13.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
998 | Brendan Vukovics | So | South Side Runners | 21:16.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
999 | Isaiah Hulshof | Jr | Unattached406 | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
1000 | Eli Hanlin | Fr | Runnin' Down a Dream | 21:17.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
1001 | Brendan Rickert | Jr | Team Thunder | 21:17.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
1002 | Archer Jovaag | Jr | Austin RC | 21:18.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
1003 | Micah Deyoung | Jr | Unattached511 | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
1004 | Nicholas Bushard | So | Silverhawk TC | 21:18.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
1005 | Benjamin Pint | Bpxc TC | 21:20.1 | 6:53 | ||||||||
1006 | Kyle Tsujimoto | Sr | St Paul XC | 21:21.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
1007 | Luke Hellbusch | Jr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 21:21.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
1008 | Nathan Neemann | Sr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
1009 | Charles Elmore | So | Unattached324 | 21:22.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
1010 | Ben Riegert | Sr | Chanhassen Storm | 21:22.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
1011 | Wes Peterson | Wayzata XC | 21:22.2 | 6:54 | ||||||||
1012 | Joseph Wold | So | Burnsville Blaze | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
1013 | Trent Foster | Sr | Sheridan XC | 21:24.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
1014 | Cael Cookman | Sr | St Paul XC | 21:24.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
1015 | Daniel Zietlow | Jr | Belmont TC | 21:24.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
1016 | Felix Rodriguez | Jr | Omaha South XC | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
1017 | Henry Wandler | Wayzata XC | 21:27.1 | 6:55 | ||||||||
1018 | Connor O'brien | Jr | Bpxc TC | 21:27.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
1019 | Luke Martinez | Sr | Team Thunder | 21:27.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
1020 | Henry Mignone | Wayzata XC | 21:27.7 | 6:55 | ||||||||
1021 | Isaiah Siegel | Sr | Sty-U | 21:28.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
1022 | Gray Salem | Fr | Silverhawk TC | 21:28.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
1023 | Francis Dinh | Sr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 21:28.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
1024 | Justin Mcdowell | Fr | Sheridan XC | 21:28.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
1025 | Graham Hedtke | Wayzata XC | 21:29 | 6:56 | ||||||||
1026 | Ben Montville | So | Gryphon XC | 21:29.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
1027 | Nick Steliga | So | Unattached524 | 21:30.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
1028 | Jackson Nagel | Bpxc TC | 21:31 | 6:56 | ||||||||
1029 | Pierre Lionel Demo | Sr | Burnsville Blaze | 21:31.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
1030 | Colin Middlekauff | Sr | Hopkins XC | 21:31.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
1031 | Aiden Khamdamov | So | Fastest Sting | 21:31.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
1032 | Griffin Etrheim | Fr | Greeno Elite | 21:31.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
1033 | Keyvan Pouladian | So | St Paul XC | 21:32.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
1034 | Kent Gerads | Jr | BSM XC | 21:34.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
1035 | Isaac Robertson | Fr | St Paul XC | 21:34.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
1036 | Daniel Wynter | Fr | St Paul XC | 21:34.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
1037 | Brennen Saldivar | Fr | Muskego | 21:35.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
1038 | Zac Arens | So | Unattached616 | 21:35.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
1039 | James Schubert | Sr | Unattached425 | 21:35.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
1040 | Bobby Cilke | Sr | STMA XC | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
1041 | Luke James | Jr | STMA XC | 21:37.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
1042 | Gavin Gutzwiller | Sr | STMA XC | 21:37.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
1043 | Dillon Anderson | Jr | Glenwood Rams | 21:38.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
1044 | Maverick Mixan | So | Glenwood Rams | 21:38.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
1045 | Austin Porter | Jr | Whitewater | 21:38.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
1046 | Levi Aguirre | Sr | Team Swanson | 21:39.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
1047 | Kushi Maridu | Jr | Belmont TC | 21:40.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
1048 | Evan Murray | So | Muskego | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
1049 | Adam Baker | Jr | Shawnee Bison XC | 21:41.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
1050 | Preston Nguyen | Fr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 21:41.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
1051 | James Kohrt | Wayzata XC | 21:42.1 | 7:00 | ||||||||
1052 | Owen Montreuil | Sr | Jordan | 21:42.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
1053 | Isaac Young | Sr | Jordan | 21:42.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
1054 | Vincent Scherr | Fr | Dubuque Hempstead | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
1055 | Gavin Lambourn | So | Badlands RC | 21:45.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
1056 | Aidan Thompson | So | Badlands RC | 21:45.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
1057 | Nick Weedman | Jr | Jordan | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
1058 | Colby Loomis | Sr | De Soto RC | 21:49.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
1059 | Ben Pooley | Jr | Fastest Sting | 21:50.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
1060 | Maverick Zornes | Wayzata XC | 21:51.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
1061 | Mark Deaner | Sr | Falcons NXR | 21:53.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
1062 | Lukas Willaert | Unattached480 | 21:54 | 7:04 | ||||||||
1063 | Travis Nguyen | So | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
1064 | Brandon Bandelier | So | Shawnee Bison XC | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
1065 | Ashton Wiese | So | Glenwood Rams | 21:58.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
1066 | Kjell Olmanson | Jr | Roseville XC | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
1067 | Clark Decaire | Jr | MSA Dragons | 22:01.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
1068 | Bryce Buchanan | Jr | Sty-U | 22:02.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
1069 | Henry Muehlhausen | Jr | BSM XC | 22:03.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
1070 | Luke Marriott | Jr | De Soto RC | 22:03.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
1071 | Grant Tack | Jr | Johnston | 22:04.4 | 7:07 | 37/42 | 44/49 | 2/3 | 23:18 (1:14) |
23:18 (1:14) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
1072 | Oliver Foley | So | BSM XC | 22:05.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
1073 | Khelden Ritter | So | Alexandria CC | 22:06.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
1074 | Carter Schramm | Jr | Greeno Elite | 22:08.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
1075 | Zander Sachs | So | St Paul XC | 22:09.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
1076 | Aiden Lange | Fr | Dubuque Hempstead | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
1077 | Peter Oanes | So | Burro XC | 22:11.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
1078 | Paul Dahlin | Fr | Shawnee Bison XC | 22:13.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
1079 | Brady Krisko | Jr | MSA Dragons | 22:14.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
1080 | Sam Caswell | Sr | South Side Runners | 22:14.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
1081 | Gabe Read | So | Team Fremont | 22:15.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
1082 | Evan Fischer | Wayzata XC | 22:16.1 | 7:11 | ||||||||
1083 | Logan Kluck | So | South Side Runners | 22:16.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
1084 | Austin Kitzberger | Sr | Zimmerman | 22:16.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
1085 | Corbin Vaale | Fr | Zimmerman | 22:17.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
1086 | Nick Seitz | Sr | Muskego | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
1087 | Nathan Cole | Jr | Jags RC MN | 22:18.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
1088 | Mason Molina | Sr | South Side Runners | 22:19.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
1089 | Gavin Lewis | Sr | Sioux Falls East RC | 22:20.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
1090 | Henry Caswell | So | South Side Runners | 22:21.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
1091 | Eli Mcgee | Fr | Johnston | 22:23.6 | 7:13 | 38/42 | 45/49 | 2/3 | ||||
1092 | Sawyer Patzer | Jr | Glenwood Rams | 22:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
1093 | Val Coppo | Jr | BSM XC | 22:24.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
1094 | Charlie Foss | Wayzata XC | 22:24.6 | 7:14 | ||||||||
1095 | Adam Wagner | Fr | Shako XC | 22:25.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
1096 | Max Clark | Fr | Southwest Project TC | 22:26.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
1097 | Patrick Mcmanus | Sr | South Side Runners | 22:26.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
1098 | Braden Ruhland | Jr | South Side Runners | 22:26.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
1099 | Landen Lawson | Jr | De Soto RC | 22:27.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
1100 | Thomas Kulakevich | Jr | New Prague XC | 22:27.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
1101 | Trevor Malecha | So | New Prague XC | 22:27.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
1102 | Thomas Enriquez | Jr | Shawnee Bison XC | 22:30.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
1103 | Lancelot Gallindo | Sr | Valkyrie RC | 22:31.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
1104 | Henry Bradford | Sr | Southwest Project TC | 22:31.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
1105 | Remedan Abdulahi | Sr | Running Red Birds | 22:31.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
1106 | Isaac Hanson | Bpxc TC | 22:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
1107 | Quinn Mcmanus | So | South Side Runners | 22:33.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
1108 | Chase Trygestad | Sr | New Prague XC | 22:34.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
1109 | Aj Bomgaars | Sr | Unattached265 | 22:35.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
1110 | Lex Ellingson | Fr | Burro XC | 22:37.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
1111 | Darius Pouladian | Sr | St Paul XC | 22:38.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
1112 | Joshua Janni | Fr | Johnston | 22:44.9 | 7:20 | 39/42 | 46/49 | 2/3 | ||||
1113 | Noah J Peterson | Sr | Falcon Flyers | 22:45.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
1114 | Gabe King | Jr | Laughing Waters | 22:48.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
1115 | Ben Johnson | Jr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 22:49.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
1116 | Keenan Bruso | Jr | Alexandria CC | 22:49.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
1117 | Ezra Johnson | So | St Paul XC | 22:49.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
1118 | Micah Hatch | Sr | Centennial HS | 22:49.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
1119 | Jonathan Kramer | Jr | Johnston | 22:52.7 | 7:23 | 40/42 | 47/49 | 1/2 | ||||
1120 | Jose Barradas-agu | Jr | Shawnee Bison XC | 22:53.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
1121 | Jakob Swenson | Sr | Falcon Flyers | 22:53.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
1122 | Brett Zimmerman | Fr | Silverhawk TC | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
1123 | Finn Power Tiffin | So | St Paul XC | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
1124 | Sam Gustin | Sr | Falcons NXR | 22:56.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
1125 | Calvin Fortman | Sr | Whitewater | 22:57.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
1126 | Tyler Schur | Sr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 22:58.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
1127 | Ben Schubbe | Jr | Minnetonka RC | 22:59.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
1128 | Robbie Sell | Fr | Rosemount XC | 23:00.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
1129 | Calais Michaelson | Jr | Minnetonka RC | 23:03.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
1130 | Wyatt Tschida | Jr | Zimmerman | 23:04.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
1131 | Leon Kong | Sr | Albert Lea Tigers | 23:06.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
1132 | Elijah Krause | Sr | Jordan | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
1133 | Jonah Rowland | Fr | Johnston | 23:12 | 7:29 | 41/42 | 48/49 | 1/2 | ||||
1134 | Daniel Graves | Jr | Raider Runners | 23:13.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
1135 | Charlie Eyler | Fr | Raider Runners | 23:13.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
1136 | Ari Grant | Jr | Centennial HS | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
1137 | David Boley | So | Southwest Project TC | 23:14.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
1138 | Gianni Artisensi-s | Fr | Zimmerman | 23:16.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
1139 | Jack Mcmullen | Jr | Glenwood Rams | 23:16.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
1140 | Will Pixley | Sr | Running Orange | 23:18.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
1141 | Philippos Karypis | Jr | Gryphon XC | 23:20.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
1142 | Sean Quijano | So | Southwest Project TC | 23:20.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
1143 | Andrew Schoss | Jr | Maple Grove XC | 23:20.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
1144 | Augustine Wahlstro | Jr | Washburn RC | 23:21.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
1145 | Troy Wymer | Fr | Shawnee Bison XC | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
1146 | Nathan Witty | Jr | Gryphon XC | 23:23.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
1147 | Skyler Wright | Sr | Osage | 23:26.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
1148 | Theo Mccartan | Sr | Richfield Distance | 23:26.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
1149 | Izaya Bruso | Jr | Alexandria CC | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
1150 | Erik Russell | Jr | Glenwood Rams | 23:28.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
1151 | Zach Postle | Fr | Prior Lake TC | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
1152 | Pierce Barkely | So | Raider Runners | 23:30.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
1153 | Matthew Burns | Fr | Raider Runners | 23:32.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
1154 | James Winterquist | So | NCXC | 23:33.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
1155 | Jack Bouley | Zimmerman | 23:35.3 | 7:37 | ||||||||
1156 | Hector Arias | Sr | East Ridge XC Clu | 23:35.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
1157 | Jacob Jansen | Sr | Valkyrie RC | 23:36.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
1158 | Alex Lietha | Jr | Zimmerman | 23:38.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
1159 | Max Carcamo Brie | Jr | Rockford XC RC | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
1160 | Will Thiel | So | Raider Runners | 23:40.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
1161 | Tanner Wright | Fr | Osage | 23:41.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
1162 | Harrison Grant | So | Centennial HS | 23:42.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
1163 | Noah Tracy | Raider Nation | 23:44.1 | 7:39 | ||||||||
1164 | Cristian Lopez-per | Sr | Running Red Birds | 23:45.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
1165 | Caden Riga | Fr | Bpxc TC | 23:46.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
1166 | Alex Witt | So | Saints XC | 23:54.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
1167 | Adrien Arvizo | Fr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 24:00.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
1168 | Pryor Deusterman | Fastest Sting | 24:00.7 | 7:45 | ||||||||
1169 | Brodric Jenc | So | Zimmerman | 24:04.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
1170 | Mitchell Poterack | Jr | Belmont TC | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
1171 | Knox Johnson | Fastest Sting | 24:10.8 | 7:48 | ||||||||
1172 | Carter Rippentrop | Fr | Runnin' Down a Dream | 24:13.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
1173 | Gabriel Huss | Jr | St Paul XC | 24:14.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
1174 | Emmett Driscoll | So | St Paul XC | 24:16.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
1175 | Noah Tonneson | Fr | St Paul XC | 24:17.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
1176 | Evan Poeschel | Sr | East Ridge XC Clu | 24:18.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
1177 | Raymond Dean | Sr | St Paul XC | 24:24.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
1178 | Ljuke Hoskins | Jr | Belmont TC | 24:26.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
1179 | Daniel Degeorge | Sr | Belmont TC | 24:26.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
1180 | Declan Nielsen | Jr | Shawnee Bison XC | 24:29.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
1181 | Alexander Jacobsen | Jr | St Paul XC | 24:32.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
1182 | Joseph Fuentes | Fr | South Side Runners | 24:37.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
1183 | Oztin Testa | Fr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 24:38.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
1184 | Ethan Parks | Sr | Glenwood Rams | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
1185 | Michael Middleton | So | Shawnee Bison XC | 24:43.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
1186 | Damien Haisley | NCXC | 24:44.2 | 7:59 | ||||||||
1187 | Emmett Fahey | Sr | Bpxc TC | 24:44.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
1188 | Caleb Woleben | Sr | De Soto RC | 24:44.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
1189 | Jace Steinberger | So | NCXC | 24:45.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
1190 | Simon Mau | Jr | Burro XC | 24:45.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
1191 | Kai Earl-torniai | Highland Park RC | 24:46.9 | 8:00 | ||||||||
1192 | John Tracy | Raider Nation | 24:58.5 | 8:03 | ||||||||
1193 | Ezekiel Rischall | So | SLP RC | 25:00.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
1194 | Hunter Purvis | So | Glenwood Rams | 25:01.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
1195 | Adam Kent-ropski | Jr | Muskego | 25:02.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
1196 | Eli Hight | Fr | Valkyrie RC | 25:03.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
1197 | Seth Smallbeck | Burro XC | 25:05.7 | 8:06 | ||||||||
1198 | Quinn Syed | Fr | St Paul XC | 25:07.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
1199 | Ryder Burdette | Fr | Shawnee Bison XC | 25:08.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
1200 | Collin Feerick | Jr | Sioux Falls East RC | 25:08.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
1201 | Antonio Serrano | Sr | New Prague XC | 25:12.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
1202 | Nick Wright | So | Burro XC | 25:12.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
1203 | Wells Jackson | So | Jordan | 25:19.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
1204 | Ezra Haskard | Jr | St Paul XC | 25:27.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
1205 | Cam Johnholtz | Fr | Runnin' Down a Dream | 25:27.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
1206 | Jason King | Sr | Team Thunder | 25:32.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
1207 | Ruet Kier | Sr | Lincoln N. Star/Mill | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
1208 | Will Beaumaster | Sr | Raider Nation | 25:39.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
1209 | Nathan Amundson | Jr | Raider Nation | 25:39.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
1210 | Benjamin Mathews | Sr | SLP RC | 25:40.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
1211 | Adam Reisetter | Sr | Raider Nation | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
1212 | Isaac Schlief | Raider Nation | 25:41.8 | 8:17 | ||||||||
1213 | Carter Steenblock | So | Raider Nation | 25:41.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
1214 | Carter Schlomann | Jr | Raider Nation | 25:41.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
1215 | David Rhoades | Sr | Raider Nation | 25:42.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
1216 | Fletcher Aylin | Raider Nation | 25:44.1 | 8:18 | ||||||||
1217 | Henry Vrtis | Jr | Raider Nation | 25:44.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
1218 | Emmett Norrie | Fr | Raider Nation | 25:47.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
1219 | Mack Haines | Sr | Raider Nation | 25:48 | 8:19 | |||||||
1220 | Gavin Davis | So | New Prague XC | 25:48.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
1221 | Mitchell Swenson | Jr | Raider Nation | 26:00.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
1222 | Johannes Schroeer | Jr | Raider Nation | 26:01.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
1223 | Cullen Merritt | Jr | Raider Nation | 26:01.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
1224 | Odin Bowen | Raider Nation | 26:02.9 | 8:24 | ||||||||
1225 | Evan Wilkens | Jr | Burnsville Blaze | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
1226 | Grant Haefner | Fr | Bpxc TC | 26:20 | 8:30 | |||||||
1227 | Grady Hennen | Jr | St Paul XC | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
1228 | Cullen Alt | Roseville XC | 26:50.4 | 8:39 | ||||||||
1229 | Logan Bohlsen | Jordan | 27:04.4 | 8:44 | ||||||||
1230 | Aiden Langheim | Sr | Jordan | 27:04.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
1231 | Domenek Williams | Jordan | 27:04.7 | 8:44 | ||||||||
1232 | Seth Young | So | Jordan | 27:05.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
1233 | Joe Hernandez | Sr | Jordan | 27:07.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
1234 | Hunter Stier | Sr | Jordan | 27:07.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
1235 | Daniel Manthey | So | Burro XC | 27:07.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
1236 | Saisatvik Guntipal | Fr | Gryphon XC | 27:24.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
1237 | Brayden Schultz | Sr | New Prague XC | 27:25.3 | 8:51 | |||||||
1238 | Brayden Zimpel | Fr | Zimmerman | 27:33.4 | 8:53 | |||||||
1239 | Benjamin Anderson | Jr | Raider Nation | 27:51.1 | 8:59 | |||||||
1240 | Henry Tschida | Zimmerman | 27:54.9 | 9:00 | ||||||||
1241 | Oliver Jenc | Zimmerman | 27:59.7 | 9:02 | ||||||||
1242 | Camron Hoffman | So | De Soto RC | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
1243 | Alex Altermatt | Raider Nation | 28:21.4 | 9:09 | ||||||||
1244 | Jonah Sachs | So | St Paul XC | 28:22.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
1245 | Henry Duclos | Gryphon XC | 29:03.5 | 9:22 | ||||||||
1246 | Qur'an Salami | Gryphon XC | 29:19.7 | 9:28 | ||||||||
1247 | Ryan Vandenover | Sr | Johnston | 35:03.2 | 11:18 | 42/42 | 49/49 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washburn RC 1-4-3-2-1 Gap: 1:35 |
83:03 16:37 5:21 |
279 | Aidan Jones Jr 15:38 5:03 1 |
Dominic Haugland Jr 16:40 5:22 41 |
Gael Manzur Sr 16:45 5:24 49 |
Caleb Dickel Fr 16:48 5:25 55 |
Ethan Collis Jr 17:13 5:33 133 |
Grant Moreen Sr 17:31 5:39 185 |
Oscar Olson Gross So 17:36 5:41 205 |
2 | Highland Park RC 29-18-8-6-2 Gap: 0:28 |
84:14 16:51 5:26 |
338 | Gavin Roberts Jr 16:33 5:20 36 |
Mateo Meza-melende Sr 16:49 5:26 61 |
Ben Martin Jr 16:52 5:27 66 |
Lance Georgeson Jr 16:59 5:29 85 |
Habetamu Abide Sr 17:01 5:29 90 |
Alex Pfankuch Sr 17:37 5:41 208 |
Max Reemtsma Jr 17:39 5:41 213 |
3 | Monticello SWATT 16-13-7-5-3 Gap: 0:49 |
84:04 16:49 5:25 |
343 | Noah Mahoney Jr 16:16 5:15 17 |
Ty Brouwer So 16:47 5:25 54 |
Matt Penttila Sr 16:56 5:28 79 |
Zane Pemberton Sr 17:01 5:29 89 |
Cade Hansen Sr 17:05 5:31 104 |
Paul Fasen So 17:35 5:40 202 |
Jack Geislinger So 17:51 5:46 245 |
4 | Hornets 17-3-2-1-4 Gap: 1:41 |
83:45 16:45 5:24 |
375 | Kade Layton Jr 16:17 5:15 18 |
Owen Layton So 16:21 5:17 22 |
Christian Noble Sr 16:29 5:19 28 |
Jack Leuer Fr 16:40 5:23 43 |
Tanon Jacobson Jr 17:58 5:48 264 |
David Guyse So 18:12 5:52 326 |
Spencer Vold Jr 18:32 5:59 366 |
5 | Gretna Jesters XC 9-4-5-4-5 Gap: 1:17 |
84:07 16:49 5:26 |
386 | Evan Liewer Sr 16:08 5:12 9 |
Colby Erdkamp Sr 16:32 5:20 33 |
Connor Reeson Jr 16:59 5:29 84 |
Abdul Malik Rahman Jr 17:03 5:30 97 |
Simon Kerr Sr 17:25 5:37 163 |
Kale Edmonds Sr 17:33 5:40 194 |
|
6 | Edina XC 31-19-14-9-6 Gap: 0:29 |
84:43 16:57 5:28 |
416 | Jace Haerter Fr 16:39 5:22 39 |
Charlie Koelbl Sr 16:49 5:25 60 |
Kurt Lebakken Sr 17:02 5:30 95 |
Jay Lebakken Sr 17:06 5:31 109 |
Jack Elliott Sr 17:08 5:31 113 |
Ethan Richter Sr 17:10 5:32 120 |
William Liethen Sr 17:12 5:33 126 |
7 | Stillwater XC 13-14-11-7-7 Gap: 1:05 |
84:26 16:53 5:27 |
425 | Jonathan Roux Sr 16:12 5:13 13 |
Ryan Potter Sr 16:50 5:26 63 |
Mason Foster Jr 17:04 5:30 102 |
Ethan Foote So 17:04 5:30 103 |
Mason Vagle Sr 17:17 5:34 144 |
Ryan Kilibarda Jr 17:19 5:35 146 |
Alex Gardner Sr 18:06 5:50 301 |
8 | Wayzata XC 38-24-18-8-8 Gap: 0:29 |
84:55 16:59 5:29 |
437 | Zakaria Hussein Jr 16:47 5:25 53 |
Pranav Madasamy Sr 16:55 5:27 73 |
Brenden Allen Sr 16:56 5:28 78 |
Connor Von Holdt Sr 17:01 5:29 92 |
Dylan Johnson Jr 17:16 5:34 141 |
Alec Olson Sr 17:24 5:37 160 |
Alex Haag Fr 17:35 5:40 201 |
9 | Bison 5-1-1-3-9 Gap: 1:51 |
83:52 16:46 5:25 |
466 | Jared Gregoire Sr 16:00 5:10 5 |
James Dorado Sr 16:15 5:14 16 |
Jadon Boots Sr 16:17 5:15 19 |
Luke Huss Jr 17:30 5:39 182 |
Jacob Williams Sr 17:51 5:45 244 |
Wesley Wistrom Fr 17:59 5:48 268 |
Dexter Huss Fr 18:46 6:03 396 |
10 | Belmont TC 20-21-16-13-10 Gap: 1:01 |
85:01 17:00 5:29 |
498 | Jacob Mumey Jr 16:22 5:17 23 |
Luke Knepp Jr 16:58 5:28 82 |
Matt Bender Sr 17:03 5:30 98 |
Cameron Gotto Fr 17:15 5:34 138 |
Max Sorgenfrey So 17:23 5:36 157 |
Andrew Miller Jr 17:57 5:47 259 |
Rocco D'antico Sr 18:03 5:49 291 |
11 | BisPat Harriers 4-6-10-14-11 Gap: 1:30 |
84:48 16:58 5:28 |
518 | Griffin House Sr 15:58 5:09 4 |
Chase Hoechst Sr 16:43 5:24 47 |
Gavyn Graham So 17:12 5:33 125 |
Brody Ferderer Jr 17:26 5:37 166 |
Jonathan Nistler Sr 17:29 5:38 176 |
Brett Hetland Sr 18:03 5:49 289 |
Zach Jeffers Sr 18:37 6:00 378 |
12 | St Paul XC 24-20-16-12-12 Gap: 1:19 |
85:23 17:05 5:31 |
548 | Charlie Power Thei Jr 16:28 5:19 27 |
Samuel Lindner Jr 16:56 5:28 77 |
Stian Asper Sr 17:04 5:30 99 |
Samuel Robertson Sr 17:09 5:32 116 |
Mason Aarness So 17:47 5:44 229 |
Kevin Torstenson Jr 17:49 5:45 239 |
Soren Sackreiter Sr 18:07 5:51 308 |
13 | South Side Runners 15-9-4-11-13 Gap: 1:44 |
85:14 17:03 5:30 |
577 | Ethan Starfield Jr 16:14 5:14 15 |
Matthew Whittaker Sr 16:41 5:23 45 |
Alberto Fuentes Sr 16:48 5:25 58 |
Adam Cavanaugh Jr 17:32 5:39 193 |
Noah Anderson Sr 17:58 5:48 266 |
Angel Marcial-torr So 18:42 6:02 391 |
Owen Johnson So 18:47 6:04 400 |
14 | Omaha Bluejays 27-22-15-16-14 Gap: 1:09 |
85:36 17:07 5:31 |
593 | Dennis Chapman So 16:31 5:20 32 |
John Burns Sr 16:55 5:28 75 |
Ethan Weber Sr 17:02 5:30 94 |
Sam Malick Sr 17:28 5:38 175 |
Cade Neubauer Sr 17:40 5:42 217 |
Robert Nizzi Sr 18:00 5:48 273 |
|
15 | TrailBlazers 25-11-13-15-15 Gap: 1:19 |
85:30 17:06 5:31 |
596 | Kasen Keeler Sr 16:30 5:19 30 |
Jordan Kilonzo Sr 16:33 5:20 34 |
Jackson Elsey Jr 17:11 5:33 124 |
Landon Comstock Jr 17:27 5:38 171 |
Isaac Meili Sr 17:49 5:45 237 |
Donald Chambers Sr 19:05 6:09 435 |
|
16 | Free State RC 14-31-27-20-16 Gap: 1:16 |
85:42 17:08 5:32 |
636 | Benjamin Shryock Sr 16:14 5:14 14 |
Jack Keathley-hel Sr 17:15 5:34 137 |
Ryan Whittlesey So 17:21 5:36 150 |
Blake Wohler So 17:23 5:36 156 |
Carson Marsh Jr 17:30 5:39 179 |
Jake Hedges So 17:57 5:47 262 |
Jacob Loos So 18:01 5:49 281 |
17 | Queen City RC 21-10-9-9-17 Gap: 2:01 |
85:43 17:09 5:32 |
659 | Caleb Hansen Sr 16:24 5:17 24 |
Aj Ash Sr 16:34 5:21 37 |
Eli Hansen Jr 17:07 5:31 110 |
Jace Cofer Jr 17:13 5:33 132 |
Caleb Swisher Fr 18:25 5:56 356 |
Max Lefor Jr 18:38 6:01 385 |
Jake Skabo So 19:35 6:19 488 |
18 | Silverhawk TC 18-30-31-25-18 Gap: 1:13 |
86:00 17:12 5:33 |
697 | Max Myers So 16:18 5:16 20 |
Ryan Richert Jr 17:13 5:33 130 |
Drew Bonnie Jr 17:26 5:37 167 |
Jacob Rinn So 17:31 5:39 189 |
Evan Brown Jr 17:32 5:39 191 |
Ethan Olson Jr 17:35 5:40 199 |
Wyatt Schnase Jr 17:49 5:45 235 |
19 | Sheridan XC 22-27-26-22-19 Gap: 1:22 |
86:16 17:15 5:34 |
719 | Austin Akers Jr 16:26 5:18 25 |
Robby Miller Jr 17:10 5:32 121 |
Reese Charest Sr 17:20 5:35 148 |
Landrum Wiley So 17:33 5:40 195 |
Isaac Otto Sr 17:47 5:44 230 |
Aidan Moran Jr 17:59 5:48 269 |
Matthew Osborne So 18:06 5:50 303 |
20 | Team Thunder 3-8-5-17-20 Gap: 2:19 |
85:52 17:10 5:32 |
720 | Eli Moore Sr 15:58 5:09 3 |
Andrew Hartegan Jr 16:48 5:25 56 |
Terry Irvine Sr 16:53 5:27 67 |
Michael Bianco Fr 17:55 5:47 254 |
Tristan Torres Sr 18:18 5:54 340 |
Matthew Free Jr 18:21 5:55 346 |
Bobby Klasinski So 18:58 6:07 426 |
21 | Lincoln N. Star/Mill 37-33-24-19-21 Gap: 1:15 |
86:30 17:18 5:35 |
729 | Grant Wasserman Sr 16:46 5:25 52 |
Jimmy Nguyen Sr 17:06 5:31 107 |
Matthew Montes Sr 17:07 5:31 112 |
Matthew Dunaski Sr 17:29 5:38 178 |
Will Bernal Sr 18:01 5:49 280 |
Easton Zastrow Fr 18:08 5:51 310 |
Tien Le Sr 18:25 5:56 355 |
22 | Jaguar RC 10-7-20-18-22 Gap: 1:56 |
86:00 17:12 5:33 |
735 | Angesom Vega So 16:08 5:12 10 |
Chase Schieber Sr 16:41 5:23 44 |
Nick Botkin Sr 17:26 5:38 168 |
Lucas Robins Jr 17:41 5:42 219 |
Carter Cline Fr 18:04 5:50 294 |
Ryan Layton Sr 18:23 5:56 350 |
Jacob Mcglasson Sr 18:25 5:56 354 |
23 | Whitewater 32-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:13 |
86:34 17:19 5:35 |
741 | Luke Williams So 16:39 5:22 40 |
Michael Hoffman Sr 16:54 5:27 70 |
Sador Wondeson Sr 17:24 5:37 159 |
Isaac Kolstad Fr 17:45 5:44 224 |
Vaughn Larson Fr 17:52 5:46 248 |
Dhruva Pingale Jr 18:01 5:49 277 |
Alex Brown Sr 18:08 5:51 309 |
24 | Mustangs 51-40-36-28-24 Gap: 0:55 |
86:57 17:23 5:37 |
796 | Owen Pries Sr 17:01 5:29 93 |
Jacob Ewers Sr 17:06 5:31 108 |
Aj Angus So 17:24 5:37 161 |
Ben Every So 17:29 5:38 177 |
Luke Herbsleb Sr 17:56 5:47 257 |
||
25 | P Wings 2-15-12-21-25 Gap: 2:20 |
86:17 17:15 5:34 |
804 | Jakob Mccleary Sr 15:57 5:09 2 |
Caden Doll So 16:57 5:28 81 |
Bjorn Anderson Fr 17:04 5:30 100 |
Carter Flatau Fr 18:02 5:49 283 |
Dylan Guck - 18:17 5:54 338 |
Blake Swenson Fr 18:34 5:59 369 |
|
26 | Eden Prairie XC 47-42-40-35-26 Gap: 0:52 |
87:01 17:24 5:37 |
806 | Matthew Holje Jr 16:55 5:28 76 |
Tyler Doolittle Fr 17:21 5:36 153 |
Will Ross Jr 17:26 5:38 169 |
Hudson Spears Sr 17:30 5:39 181 |
Jake Heimkes So 17:47 5:44 227 |
Tyler Little Jr 17:52 5:46 247 |
Abshir Mohamud Sr 17:55 5:47 255 |
27 | Jags RC MN 40-38-30-29-27 Gap: 1:12 |
86:58 17:24 5:37 |
812 | Adam Lueth Jr 16:48 5:25 59 |
Zach Tapajna Fr 17:08 5:32 115 |
Gabe Meier Sr 17:16 5:34 140 |
Zach Studdiford Sr 17:45 5:44 226 |
Mason Young Sr 18:00 5:48 272 |
Forrest Noeske So 18:17 5:54 335 |
Owen Woods Fr 18:52 6:05 415 |
28 | Custer Cruisers 6-17-22-27-28 Gap: 2:03 |
86:29 17:18 5:35 |
816 | Juan Garcia Sr 16:01 5:10 6 |
Gabriel Wilson Sr 17:00 5:29 86 |
Mason Tompkins Sr 17:24 5:37 158 |
Brady Hartford So 18:00 5:48 271 |
Ruben Caceres Pere Fr 18:04 5:50 295 |
Trajon Geiser Fr 18:32 5:59 365 |
Kaden Boltz Fr 19:12 6:12 446 |
29 | De Soto RC 43-26-33-33-29 Gap: 1:03 |
87:04 17:25 5:37 |
822 | Palmer O'connor So 16:51 5:26 65 |
Brady Huggins Sr 16:55 5:27 72 |
Connor Jacober So 17:36 5:41 204 |
Owen Gier Sr 17:47 5:44 228 |
Cole Krudwig Sr 17:55 5:47 253 |
Luke Swarts So 18:14 5:53 328 |
Jamie Brown Sr 18:14 5:53 329 |
30 | Children of the Corn 45-39-37-32-30 Gap: 1:03 |
87:03 17:25 5:37 |
825 | Sebastian Castillo Sr 16:54 5:27 69 |
Aiden Werner Sr 17:13 5:33 129 |
Alex Ayin So 17:27 5:38 170 |
Zach Johnson Jr 17:33 5:40 197 |
Eli Bothell Sr 17:57 5:47 260 |
Micah Schmidt Jr 18:03 5:49 288 |
Caiden Unruh So 18:07 5:51 305 |
31 | CoyoteXC 33-28-25-24-31 Gap: 1:33 |
86:55 17:23 5:36 |
828 | Ethan Moe Jr 16:40 5:23 42 |
Charles Hardcastle Sr 17:05 5:31 105 |
Kolden Kringen Jr 17:13 5:33 131 |
Logan Ackman Jr 17:45 5:44 225 |
Caleb Osborn Jr 18:12 5:52 325 |
||
32 | Badlands RC 54-43-41-38-32 Gap: 0:29 |
87:05 17:25 5:37 |
844 | Austin Wanner Jr 17:09 5:32 117 |
Gavin Scott Sr 17:10 5:32 119 |
Taylor Wanner Fr 17:32 5:39 190 |
Caleb Sarsland Jr 17:37 5:41 207 |
Jaxson Hansey Sr 17:38 5:41 211 |
Gabe Sarsland - 18:56 6:07 424 |
Jonah Njos - 20:11 6:31 529 |
33 | Muskego 34-29-38-37-33 Gap: 1:11 |
87:19 17:28 5:38 |
873 | Diego Serraino So 16:45 5:24 48 |
Owen Danihel So 17:04 5:30 101 |
George Sperka Jr 17:44 5:43 222 |
Jonah Slavik So 17:52 5:46 246 |
Dominic Curatola So 17:55 5:47 256 |
Ryan Murray Sr 18:03 5:49 290 |
Ian Bruch Jr 18:11 5:52 321 |
34 | Buffalo Road TC 41-32-28-34-34 Gap: 1:21 |
87:22 17:28 5:38 |
897 | Michael Lord Sr 16:50 5:26 62 |
Max Derocher So 17:01 5:29 91 |
Andrew Robey Sr 17:21 5:36 151 |
Matthew Dietrich Jr 18:00 5:48 274 |
Nick Klocke Jr 18:10 5:52 319 |
Samuel Leto Sr 18:11 5:52 320 |
Charlie Leto So 18:51 6:05 414 |
35 | Centennial HS 28-37-32-26-35 Gap: 2:15 |
87:29 17:30 5:39 |
908 | Jonathan Pattie Sr 16:33 5:20 35 |
Charles Bolkcom Jr 17:14 5:34 134 |
Aiden Sherer Sr 17:26 5:37 165 |
Pj Marshall Sr 17:28 5:38 173 |
Evan Pouliot Jr 18:48 6:04 401 |
Theo Carlson Sr 20:26 6:35 536 |
Micah Hatch Sr 22:50 7:22 583 |
36 | Middleton XC 48-41-35-36-36 Gap: 1:08 |
87:30 17:30 5:39 |
911 | Joseph Schwartz Jr 16:57 5:28 80 |
William Whiteis So 17:13 5:33 128 |
Dean Montour Jr 17:19 5:35 147 |
Nathan Kurtz Jr 17:57 5:47 258 |
Miles Wagener So 18:05 5:50 298 |
Parker Worden Jr 18:38 6:01 381 |
|
37 | Shawnee Bison XC 55-46-45-40-37 Gap: 0:40 |
87:36 17:31 5:39 |
931 | Diego Rojas So 17:10 5:32 118 |
Owen Dooley Sr 17:20 5:36 149 |
Major Ewers Sr 17:38 5:41 209 |
Adam Ducey Sr 17:39 5:42 215 |
Gage Chapman Jr 17:49 5:45 240 |
James Barton Jr 17:53 5:46 251 |
Carter Shepherd Sr 18:10 5:52 318 |
38 | Thunderbird Distance 8-2-21-31-38 Gap: 2:45 |
87:13 17:27 5:38 |
972 | Kory Sutton Jr 16:06 5:12 8 |
Jackson Esquibel So 16:30 5:19 29 |
Andrew Emerson Jr 17:36 5:41 206 |
Evan Carter Fr 18:10 5:52 317 |
Mason Deitcher So 18:51 6:05 412 |
||
39 | RR D-Krew 12-15-19-30-39 Gap: 3:16 |
88:05 17:37 5:41 |
1026 | Dameon Zenawick Sr 16:12 5:13 12 |
Jonah Dafoe Jr 16:54 5:27 71 |
Tanner Schiller Sr 17:13 5:33 127 |
Jake Jenkins Jr 18:19 5:55 342 |
Matthew Evans Jr 19:28 6:17 474 |
||
40 | Johnston 65-60-51-48-40 Gap: 0:18 |
88:17 17:39 5:42 |
1048 | Noah Madison Sr 17:31 5:39 183 |
Brayden Picken So 17:31 5:39 184 |
Garrett Ness Fr 17:39 5:41 214 |
Henry Strauss So 17:48 5:45 233 |
Joe Kerber Sr 17:48 5:45 234 |
Jack Meyer So 17:58 5:48 267 |
Ian Hurley So 18:24 5:56 352 |
41 | Lightning XC 19-12-34-39-41 Gap: 2:30 |
87:57 17:35 5:40 |
1059 | Hunter Dunne Sr 16:19 5:16 21 |
Nathaniel Getman Sr 16:41 5:23 46 |
Pj Lasota Sr 18:03 5:49 287 |
Maxwell Leach Sr 18:06 5:50 302 |
Ethan Taylor Sr 18:48 6:04 403 |
Eli Munson Jr 19:13 6:12 449 |
Charles Mathews So 19:18 6:14 454 |
42 | Owls 63-56-48-44-42 Gap: 0:42 |
88:19 17:40 5:42 |
1067 | Jack Miller Jr 17:22 5:36 155 |
Connor Lyons So 17:28 5:38 174 |
Logan Montgomery So 17:33 5:40 196 |
Ethan Seaba So 17:52 5:46 249 |
Isaac Shilling Fr 18:04 5:50 293 |
Trenton Rogers So 18:08 5:51 311 |
Owen Diediker So 18:09 5:51 314 |
43 | Raider Runners 50-49-47-46-43 Gap: 1:04 |
88:27 17:41 5:42 |
1092 | Lloyd Dodson Sr 17:00 5:29 88 |
Finn Wilson Sr 17:32 5:39 192 |
Will Kirsch Sr 17:49 5:45 238 |
Ryan Owens Sr 18:02 5:49 282 |
Connor Monks Jr 18:04 5:50 292 |
Max Larson Fr 18:16 5:54 332 |
Carson Guthrie Jr 18:35 6:00 370 |
44 | Minnetonka RC 59-50-43-42-44 Gap: 1:33 |
88:50 17:46 5:44 |
1133 | Sam Fellner Jr 17:16 5:34 139 |
Markus Pederson Sr 17:21 5:36 152 |
Nathanial Brandt Sr 17:25 5:37 162 |
Aidan Chalmers Sr 18:00 5:49 276 |
Matt Siegwart Jr 18:49 6:04 404 |
Joseph Duboulay Sr 19:05 6:09 434 |
Ethan Best Sr 19:11 6:11 445 |
45 | Andover XC 26-36-29-41-45 Gap: 2:55 |
89:05 17:49 5:45 |
1156 | Cameron Heppner Sr 16:30 5:19 31 |
Jack Jendro So 17:14 5:34 135 |
Aidan Mckeefry Sr 17:17 5:34 143 |
Jackson Dokken Sr 18:38 6:01 383 |
Nicholas Donner Sr 19:25 6:16 464 |
Thomas Leuty Jr 21:00 6:46 553 |
|
46 | Running Orange 42-34-44-45-46 Gap: 1:38 |
88:44 17:45 5:43 |
1159 | Evan Mcclinton So 16:51 5:26 64 |
Aidan Limback Jr 17:02 5:30 96 |
Frank Mcevoy So 18:07 5:51 307 |
Alexander Wauson So 18:15 5:53 331 |
Jonathan Owen Fr 18:29 5:58 361 |
Jacob Forney So 18:41 6:01 390 |
Jack Cavan So 19:00 6:08 429 |
47 | Team Blue 36-25-42-47-47 Gap: 1:48 |
88:49 17:46 5:44 |
1171 | Alexander Holmes Sr 16:45 5:24 51 |
John Hayden Keller So 16:58 5:28 83 |
Davin Johnson Jr 18:09 5:51 316 |
Trevor Cain Jr 18:24 5:56 353 |
Ishaan Patel Sr 18:33 5:59 368 |
Greyson Fink Jr 19:09 6:10 440 |
Connor Olsen Fr 19:32 6:18 483 |
48 | Prairie Street Harri 44-54-52-50-48 Gap: 1:15 |
88:55 17:47 5:44 |
1176 | Ray Kosgei Jr 16:54 5:27 68 |
Gabriel Kiveu Sr 17:54 5:46 252 |
Nick Suttle Sr 17:58 5:48 265 |
Tanner Coltvet Sr 18:01 5:49 278 |
Nate Hallowell Jr 18:09 5:51 313 |
Eduar Flores Jr 18:21 5:55 347 |
Grant Henrichs Sr 20:05 6:29 522 |
49 | Dubuque Hempstead 56-52-46-43-49 Gap: 1:50 |
89:12 17:50 5:45 |
1190 | Derek Leicht Sr 17:11 5:33 122 |
Johnathan O'brien Sr 17:31 5:39 186 |
Caleb Kass Jr 17:31 5:39 188 |
Marcus Leitzen Sr 17:58 5:48 263 |
Kyle Duehr So 19:01 6:08 431 |
Brandon Kass Fr 19:27 6:16 470 |
Owen Leitzen Fr 19:51 6:24 509 |
50 | Team Swanson 30-44-49-51-50 Gap: 1:59 |
89:24 17:53 5:46 |
1289 | Austin Oakerson Sr 16:37 5:22 38 |
Evan Mitchell Jr 17:38 5:41 212 |
Ian O'neal Jr 18:07 5:51 306 |
Adam Flickinger Sr 18:27 5:57 359 |
Mark Noble So 18:36 6:00 374 |
Easton Volk Fr 18:47 6:04 398 |
Carter Tomac Fr 18:50 6:04 408 |
51 | Alexandria CC 35-35-39-49-51 Gap: 2:51 |
90:37 18:07 5:51 |
1338 | Joel Brault Sr 16:45 5:24 50 |
Harrison Greathous Jr 17:08 5:32 114 |
Landon Runge So 17:44 5:43 223 |
Payton Gessford So 19:23 6:15 460 |
Karl Franson So 19:36 6:19 491 |
Nolan Peterson Jr 19:50 6:24 507 |
Khelden Ritter So 22:06 7:08 574 |
52 | Burnsville Blaze 58-58-55-54-52 Gap: 1:30 |
89:57 17:59 5:48 |
1370 | Zachary Friedmann Sr 17:15 5:34 136 |
Everett Sandbo Sr 17:42 5:42 220 |
Quinn Hess So 18:04 5:50 297 |
Lliam Merrell - 18:12 5:52 322 |
Brian Chhuoy Sr 18:45 6:03 395 |
Miles Oneil Fr 19:29 6:17 478 |
Calvin Chhuoy So 20:36 6:39 544 |
53 | Roseville XC 11-47-53-53-53 Gap: 2:59 |
89:45 17:57 5:47 |
1377 | Robert Mechura Fr 16:08 5:12 11 |
Jimmy (jame Olson Sr 17:57 5:47 261 |
Owen Zupancich So 18:15 5:53 330 |
Maceo Young Jr 18:17 5:54 337 |
Aaron Brown So 19:08 6:10 438 |
Adam Wolf Sr 20:16 6:32 530 |
Isaac Cronin Sr 20:32 6:37 540 |
54 | Waverly-Shell Rock 23-45-54-55-54 Gap: 2:16 |
90:05 18:01 5:49 |
1393 | Nick Kepford Sr 16:26 5:18 26 |
Caleb Hoins Jr 17:48 5:45 231 |
Andrew Cummer Sr 18:31 5:58 363 |
Gavin Barry So 18:38 6:00 380 |
Caden Kueker Jr 18:42 6:02 393 |
Austin Soldwisch Fr 20:00 6:27 519 |
|
55 | NOTO Running 61-55-50-52-55 Gap: 2:13 |
90:31 18:06 5:50 |
1404 | Jace Moore Sr 17:17 5:35 145 |
Landon Stuke So 17:30 5:39 180 |
Anson Appelhanz Sr 17:53 5:46 250 |
Zach Jowers Jr 18:22 5:55 348 |
Branen Moore Jr 19:30 6:17 481 |
Ryan Buckley Sr 19:37 6:20 494 |
|
56 | Team Fremont 52-53-57-56-56 Gap: 1:32 |
90:28 18:06 5:50 |
1433 | Coulter Fritz Jr 17:05 5:31 106 |
Will Schulz Jr 17:38 5:41 210 |
Paulo Torres Jr 18:33 5:59 367 |
Jesus Villasenor Sr 18:35 6:00 371 |
Spencer Divis So 18:37 6:00 379 |
Caleb Sund Jr 18:53 6:06 417 |
Alex Romero Jr 19:56 6:26 515 |
57 | Laughing Waters 70-62-59-57-57 Gap: 1:40 |
91:16 18:15 5:53 |
1540 | Beckett Pilling So 17:40 5:42 216 |
Makai Bates Fr 17:49 5:45 236 |
Liam Laddusaw Jr 17:59 5:48 270 |
Ellis Newhouse So 18:30 5:58 362 |
Noah Hamburge Fr 19:19 6:14 456 |
Finn Christiansen So 19:27 6:16 468 |
Owen Hoffner Jr 19:55 6:26 513 |
58 | Spuds RC 39-51-58-58-58 Gap: 2:38 |
91:34 18:19 5:54 |
1562 | Isaac Martel Sr 16:48 5:25 57 |
Austin Liebl So 17:50 5:45 241 |
Cole Darling Jr 18:42 6:02 392 |
Trygve Rux Sr 18:49 6:04 406 |
Jonathan Krogstad Fr 19:26 6:16 466 |
||
59 | Tigers 46-59-60-61-59 Gap: 2:03 |
91:25 18:17 5:54 |
1576 | Mason Sullivan So 16:55 5:27 74 |
Adam Johnson - 18:03 5:49 285 |
Zach Hanson Sr 18:35 6:00 372 |
Reilly Kasper Jr 18:54 6:06 418 |
Shaw Watts Jr 18:59 6:07 427 |
Caleb Morris Fr 19:27 6:17 471 |
Riley Hanson Sr 19:28 6:17 475 |
60 | Omaha South XC 53-48-56-59-60 Gap: 2:39 |
92:15 18:27 5:57 |
1620 | Sergio Martinez So 17:07 5:31 111 |
Jose Lara Flores Sr 17:25 5:37 164 |
Zander Kochen So 18:47 6:03 397 |
Jesus Alvarez Jr 19:10 6:11 443 |
Juan Martinez Sr 19:46 6:23 505 |
Andrew Bailey Jr 21:10 6:50 557 |
Felix Rodriguez Jr 21:26 6:55 559 |
61 | Falcon Flyers 64-69-64-63-61 Gap: 1:11 |
91:24 18:17 5:54 |
1625 | Ryan Wilkinson Sr 17:28 5:38 172 |
Nathan Majewski Jr 18:17 5:54 339 |
Adam Marable So 18:24 5:56 351 |
Andrew Brincks So 18:37 6:00 377 |
Samuel Majewski Fr 18:38 6:01 386 |
Jayden Overdahl Sr 18:44 6:03 394 |
Jacob Wilkinson So 18:51 6:05 413 |
62 | New Prague XC 66-61-62-62-62 Gap: 1:42 |
91:53 18:23 5:56 |
1633 | Jacob Malecha Sr 17:31 5:39 187 |
Ryan Schoen Jr 17:42 5:43 221 |
Mitch Krostue Sr 18:19 5:54 341 |
Wyatt Davis Sr 19:07 6:10 437 |
Aidan Rosemeier So 19:13 6:12 447 |
Zeke Russo - 19:30 6:17 482 |
Alex Beck So 19:42 6:21 499 |
63 | Bpxc TC 7-57-61-60-63 Gap: 3:48 |
91:39 18:20 5:55 |
1638 | Emmett Gerres Jr 16:06 5:12 7 |
Kelton Koepp - 18:21 5:55 345 |
Ezra Fahey So 18:39 6:01 387 |
Jack Buerkle Fr 18:40 6:01 388 |
Adam Stiemke Sr 19:54 6:25 511 |
Kevin He Sr 19:56 6:26 514 |
Austin Eyrich Sr 20:06 6:29 523 |
64 | East Ridge XC Clu 68-65-63-64-64 Gap: 1:25 |
91:54 18:23 5:56 |
1680 | Nate Schultz So 17:35 5:40 200 |
Jack Aldrich Fr 18:03 5:49 284 |
Aaron Devine Fr 18:19 5:55 343 |
Connor Mcniesh So 18:57 6:07 425 |
John Gramer Fr 19:00 6:08 428 |
Tyler Mestery So 19:36 6:19 489 |
Hector Arias Sr 23:36 7:37 594 |
65 | Valkyrie RC 78-75-73-68-65 Gap: 0:31 |
91:59 18:24 5:56 |
1741 | Will Ashby Jr 18:06 5:50 300 |
Gavin Wikler Jr 18:20 5:55 344 |
Jaden Mellinger Sr 18:26 5:57 357 |
Nathan Phillips So 18:31 5:58 364 |
Knaussman Michael So 18:37 6:00 376 |
Matt Jansen Sr 18:38 6:01 382 |
Rowlett Ryan So 19:16 6:13 452 |
66 | Chanhassen Storm 67-70-66-66-66 Gap: 1:48 |
92:36 18:31 5:58 |
1767 | Jack Olson Sr 17:34 5:40 198 |
Colin Scheller Jr 18:09 5:51 315 |
Joseph Struthers Jr 18:36 6:00 373 |
Ryan Stratton Sr 18:55 6:06 422 |
Cameron Stiele Jr 19:22 6:15 459 |
Wesley Erpelding So 19:26 6:16 467 |
Cole Donahe Sr 19:41 6:21 498 |
67 | Shako XC 73-66-65-65-67 Gap: 1:36 |
92:48 18:34 5:59 |
1769 | Braden Burger Jr 17:50 5:45 242 |
Ryan O'connor Sr 17:50 5:45 243 |
Quinn Froats So 18:47 6:04 399 |
Owen Stuwe - 18:55 6:06 420 |
Tyler Balvance So 19:26 6:16 465 |
Ryan Becker Fr 19:53 6:25 510 |
Peyton Gilkison Fr 19:58 6:26 518 |
68 | Hopkins XC 75-73-71-67-68 Gap: 1:05 |
92:30 18:30 5:58 |
1793 | Henry Scheible Sr 18:03 5:49 286 |
Tristan Schmanski So 18:12 5:52 324 |
Mitchell Dolynchuk Sr 18:28 5:58 360 |
Gabriel George Fr 18:38 6:01 384 |
Jackson Barber So 19:08 6:10 439 |
Miles Harris Jr 19:40 6:21 496 |
Max Goodman So 19:45 6:22 503 |
69 | Southwest Project TC 62-68-70-70-69 Gap: 2:06 |
93:59 18:48 6:04 |
1910 | Nate Kaestner Sr 17:22 5:36 154 |
Bailey Stanfield So 18:23 5:56 349 |
Noah Stanfield So 19:19 6:14 457 |
Drake Dombrosky So 19:28 6:17 473 |
Mitch Quijano Sr 19:28 6:17 477 |
Liam Wreford So 19:51 6:24 508 |
Max Clark Fr 22:26 7:14 580 |
70 | SLP RC 69-64-67-69-70 Gap: 2:47 |
94:59 19:00 6:08 |
1951 | Denly Lindeman Jr 17:36 5:40 203 |
Henry Nelson Sr 18:01 5:49 279 |
Paxon Myers Fr 18:51 6:05 410 |
William Carpenter Fr 20:10 6:30 526 |
Alan Gardner Fr 20:22 6:34 533 |
Ezekiel Rischall So 25:01 8:04 601 |
Benjamin Mathews Sr 25:41 8:17 607 |
71 | Greeno Elite 80-76-75-74-71 Gap: 1:02 |
93:38 18:44 6:02 |
1952 | Nathan Thompson Fr 18:12 5:52 323 |
Aemil Nelsen Fr 18:13 5:52 327 |
Clark Lortscher Jr 18:51 6:05 411 |
Dylan Saur Sr 19:09 6:10 441 |
Max Danielson Jr 19:13 6:12 450 |
Caden Dekam So 19:24 6:16 462 |
Ian Olivier Jr 19:35 6:19 487 |
72 | BSM XC 57-67-68-71-72 Gap: 3:14 |
95:13 19:03 6:09 |
1981 | Mason Rokala Fr 17:11 5:33 123 |
Sebastian Cerda Fr 18:36 6:00 375 |
Thomas Sauer Sr 19:07 6:10 436 |
Dylan Casey Fr 19:54 6:25 512 |
Lucas Haenel So 20:25 6:35 535 |
Kent Gerads Jr 21:34 6:58 562 |
Henry Muehlhausen Jr 22:04 7:07 573 |
73 | Glenwood Rams 71-74-74-72-73 Gap: 2:38 |
94:35 18:55 6:06 |
1990 | Bryant Keller So 17:40 5:42 218 |
Andrew Smith So 18:49 6:04 405 |
Liam Hays So 18:53 6:05 416 |
Jackson Griffin Jr 18:54 6:06 419 |
Andrew Williams - 20:19 6:33 532 |
Jake Shannon Jr 20:27 6:36 539 |
Dillon Anderson Jr 21:39 6:59 566 |
74 | Albert Lea Tigers 72-71-69-73-74 Gap: 3:12 |
95:51 19:10 6:11 |
2033 | Gavin Hanke Jr 17:48 5:45 232 |
Isaiah Mcgaffey So 18:06 5:50 304 |
Brennan Mccalla Sr 18:55 6:06 423 |
Luke Wangsness Jr 20:01 6:27 520 |
Mason Buendorf Sr 21:00 6:46 554 |
Leon Kong Sr 23:06 7:27 587 |
|
75 | Austin RC 74-77-77-76-75 Gap: 1:32 |
95:12 19:02 6:09 |
2099 | Thomas Herrick Jr 18:00 5:48 275 |
Thomas Asmus - 19:05 6:09 433 |
Jackson Barry Sr 19:13 6:12 448 |
Corbin Pathammavon Jr 19:21 6:15 458 |
Matthew Grush Sr 19:33 6:18 485 |
Kyle Mayer Sr 19:34 6:19 486 |
Joseph Garry Jr 20:01 6:28 521 |
76 | STMA XC 60-63-72-75-76 Gap: 4:21 |
98:28 19:42 6:21 |
2102 | Adam Herbst Sr 17:16 5:34 142 |
Max Salas Fr 18:17 5:54 336 |
Evan Warner Jr 19:40 6:21 497 |
Bobby Cilke Sr 21:37 6:58 563 |
Luke James Jr 21:37 6:58 564 |
Gavin Gutzwiller Sr 21:37 6:58 565 |
|
77 | Rogers 76-79-78-78-77 Gap: 1:23 |
95:13 19:03 6:09 |
2111 | Austin Back So 18:04 5:50 296 |
Mitchell Hansen Jr 19:03 6:09 432 |
Liam Nelson Jr 19:14 6:12 451 |
Navarro Kornwolf So 19:25 6:16 463 |
Luke Strassburg Sr 19:27 6:16 469 |
Nicholas Manthei Sr 19:28 6:17 476 |
Henry Pulling So 19:40 6:21 495 |
78 | Saints XC 82-78-79-79-78 Gap: 1:41 |
96:05 19:13 6:12 |
2207 | Danny Aniker Fr 18:16 5:54 334 |
Matthew Wright Sr 18:40 6:01 389 |
Alex Klappa So 19:24 6:15 461 |
John Paul Martinez So 19:47 6:23 506 |
Thomas Henderson So 19:57 6:26 517 |
Cooper Hall Fr 20:25 6:35 534 |
Donovan Lynch So 20:43 6:41 548 |
79 | Prior Lake TC 49-72-76-77-79 Gap: 6:30 |
100:39 20:08 6:30 |
2214 | Zach Johnson Sr 17:00 5:29 87 |
Bode Hage - 19:29 6:17 480 |
Jonah Kolsrud Sr 19:45 6:22 504 |
Noah Wagner - 20:54 6:45 551 |
Zach Postle Fr 23:30 7:35 592 |
||
80 | Richfield Distance 83-81-81-81-80 Gap: 1:44 |
97:07 19:25 6:16 |
2312 | Nathan Gay Jr 18:26 5:57 358 |
Thomas Madrid So 18:50 6:05 409 |
Ezekiel Gorshe Sr 19:45 6:22 502 |
Knut Linne So 19:57 6:26 516 |
Aidan Cossette Jr 20:10 6:30 527 |
Ryder Whitaker Sr 20:49 6:43 549 |
Lucas Le Sr 21:06 6:48 556 |
81 | Falcons NXR 79-80-80-80-81 Gap: 3:45 |
99:00 19:48 6:23 |
2315 | Dylan Plath Fr 18:09 5:51 312 |
Tyler Swearengin Sr 19:09 6:11 442 |
Parker O'dell Jr 19:11 6:11 444 |
Colin Baker Jr 20:38 6:39 546 |
Mark Deaner Sr 21:54 7:04 571 |
Sam Gustin Sr 22:56 7:24 584 |
|
82 | Rosemount XC 84-85-84-82-82 Gap: 2:14 |
98:12 19:38 6:20 |
2377 | Corey Sell Jr 18:48 6:04 402 |
Devean Tchakam Sr 19:19 6:14 455 |
Nick Gilley Jr 19:27 6:17 472 |
Alex Kniefel Sr 19:36 6:19 493 |
Andrew Kaja Sr 21:02 6:47 555 |
Robbie Sell Fr 23:01 7:25 585 |
|
83 | Gryphon XC 81-82-83-83-83 Gap: 3:14 |
100:08 20:02 6:28 |
2430 | Oliver Kelash Fr 18:16 5:54 333 |
Anders Holland - 19:17 6:13 453 |
Jack Davis So 20:26 6:36 537 |
Chance Farrell Fr 20:39 6:40 547 |
Ben Montville So 21:30 6:56 560 |
Philippos Karypis Jr 23:20 7:32 590 |
Nathan Witty Jr 23:24 7:33 591 |
84 | Sioux Falls East RC 85-84-82-84-84 Gap: 6:20 |
104:51 20:58 6:46 |
2502 | Emran Anbesse So 18:49 6:04 407 |
Collin Winkleman Jr 19:00 6:08 430 |
Kole Bonynge Sr 19:33 6:18 484 |
Gavin Lewis Sr 22:20 7:12 579 |
Collin Feerick Jr 25:09 8:07 602 |
||
85 | Running Red Birds 77-83-85-85-85 Gap: 5:40 |
104:42 20:56 6:45 |
2522 | Ivan Morelos So 18:06 5:50 299 |
Rodrigo Lopez Sr 19:43 6:22 501 |
Jose Garcia Sr 20:37 6:39 545 |
Remedan Abdulahi Sr 22:32 7:16 581 |
Cristian Lopez-per Sr 23:45 7:40 596 |
||
86 | Burro XC 88-87-86-86-86 Gap: 0:51 |
100:13 20:03 6:28 |
2584 | Christian Brist So 19:36 6:19 490 |
Henry Nelson Jr 19:43 6:21 500 |
John Kaldor Jr 20:09 6:30 525 |
Niko Zink - 20:18 6:33 531 |
Jake Wright Jr 20:27 6:36 538 |
Peter Oanes So 22:11 7:09 575 |
Lex Ellingson Fr 22:37 7:18 582 |
87 | Runnin' Down a Dream 86-86-87-87-87 Gap: 6:33 |
110:25 22:05 7:07 |
2723 | Rylan Bennyhoff Fr 18:55 6:06 421 |
Isaiah Ricks Fr 20:32 6:37 541 |
Eli Hanlin Fr 21:17 6:52 558 |
Carter Rippentrop Fr 24:13 7:49 599 |
Cam Johnholtz Fr 25:28 8:13 604 |
||
88 | MSA Dragons 90-89-89-89-88 Gap: 2:09 |
105:55 21:11 6:50 |
2767 | Daniel Jensen Jr 20:06 6:29 524 |
Markos Yiangou - 20:34 6:38 543 |
Miles Mattes Jr 20:59 6:46 552 |
Clark Decaire Jr 22:02 7:06 572 |
Brady Krisko Jr 22:14 7:10 576 |
||
89 | Zimmerman 87-88-88-88-89 Gap: 3:35 |
108:00 21:36 6:58 |
2770 | Tyler Wick Jr 19:29 6:17 479 |
Joel Bouley Jr 20:52 6:44 550 |
Austin Kitzberger Sr 22:17 7:11 577 |
Corbin Vaale Fr 22:18 7:12 578 |
Wyatt Tschida Jr 23:04 7:27 586 |
Gianni Artisensi-s Fr 23:16 7:30 589 |
Jack Bouley - 23:35 7:37 593 |
90 | Fastest Sting 91-90-90-90-90 Gap: 3:50 |
108:07 21:37 6:59 |
2798 | Jaden Nemeth Jr 20:10 6:30 528 |
Ethan Evans Sr 20:34 6:38 542 |
Aiden Khamdamov So 21:32 6:57 561 |
Ben Pooley Jr 21:50 7:03 570 |
Pryor Deusterman - 24:01 7:45 597 |
Knox Johnson - 24:11 7:48 598 |
|
91 | Jordan 92-92-92-91-91 Gap: 3:37 |
113:39 22:44 7:20 |
2895 | Owen Montreuil Sr 21:43 7:00 567 |
Isaac Young Sr 21:43 7:00 568 |
Nick Weedman Jr 21:47 7:02 569 |
Elijah Krause Sr 23:07 7:27 588 |
Wells Jackson So 25:19 8:10 603 |
Logan Bohlsen - 27:04 8:44 610 |
Aiden Langheim Sr 27:04 8:44 611 |
92 | Raider Nation 89-91-91-91-92 Gap: 6:03 |
119:37 23:55 7:43 |
2898 | Evan Loe So 19:36 6:19 492 |
Noah Tracy - 23:44 7:39 595 |
John Tracy - 24:59 8:03 600 |
Will Beaumaster Sr 25:39 8:17 605 |
Nathan Amundson Jr 25:39 8:17 606 |
Adam Reisetter Sr 25:41 8:17 608 |
Isaac Schlief - 25:42 8:17 609 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edina XC 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
87:18 17:28 5:38 |
41 | Ethan Richter Sr 17:10 5:32 1 |
William Liethen Sr 17:12 5:33 2 |
Owen Johnson Sr 17:37 5:41 10 |
Ethan Petrella Jr 17:38 5:41 11 |
Adam Rodeghier Jr 17:41 5:42 17 |
Owen Sanderson Jr 18:09 5:51 41 |
Finley Webb Sr 19:36 6:19 156 |
2 | Wayzata XC 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:17 |
87:59 17:36 5:41 |
54 | Alec Olson Sr 17:24 5:37 4 |
Alex Haag Fr 17:35 5:40 7 |
Owen Devins Sr 17:39 5:41 13 |
Victor Heinze Sr 17:40 5:42 14 |
Brenden Hyvare Jr 17:41 5:42 16 |
Luke Jenneke Jr 18:14 5:53 45 |
Connor Lackas Jr 18:32 5:59 68 |
3 | Silverhawk TC 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:14 |
90:25 18:05 5:50 |
192 | Ethan Olson Jr 17:35 5:40 6 |
Wyatt Schnase Jr 17:49 5:45 18 |
Seth Rogers Jr 17:54 5:46 22 |
Harrison Harvey Jr 18:19 5:54 50 |
Caden Allerheilige Jr 18:49 6:04 96 |
Jack Wagner Jr 18:57 6:07 109 |
Alex Bohling So 19:00 6:08 115 |
4 | Stillwater XC 2-6-6-5-4 Gap: 1:12 |
90:25 18:05 5:50 |
195 | Ryan Kilibarda Jr 17:19 5:35 3 |
Alex Gardner Sr 18:06 5:50 33 |
Max Vagle Sr 18:12 5:52 44 |
Cam Eiselt Jr 18:18 5:54 49 |
Dylan Shaw Sr 18:31 5:58 66 |
Kyle Och Jr 18:47 6:04 92 |
Gilbert Siedschlag Jr 18:54 6:06 103 |
5 | Eden Prairie XC 8-7-5-4-5 Gap: 0:46 |
90:43 18:09 5:51 |
199 | Tyler Little Jr 17:52 5:46 20 |
Abshir Mohamud Sr 17:55 5:47 23 |
Jax Surprise Sr 17:57 5:47 25 |
Nate Brant Sr 18:20 5:55 52 |
Anders Holt Sr 18:38 6:01 79 |
Caleb Lainhart Jr 18:43 6:02 86 |
Norman Nguyen Jr 19:27 6:17 145 |
6 | St Paul XC 7-8-8-7-6 Gap: 0:37 |
91:04 18:13 5:52 |
224 | Kevin Torstenson Jr 17:49 5:45 19 |
Soren Sackreiter Sr 18:07 5:51 36 |
Adrian Haugee Jr 18:19 5:54 51 |
Duncan Reyburn Sr 18:23 5:56 55 |
Henry Brandt So 18:26 5:57 63 |
Liam Schwie Jr 18:26 5:57 64 |
Charles Ostergren Sr 18:27 5:57 65 |
7 | Highland Park RC 6-4-7-8-7 Gap: 0:59 |
91:00 18:12 5:52 |
240 | Alex Pfankuch Sr 17:37 5:41 9 |
Max Reemtsma Jr 17:39 5:41 12 |
Isaiah Voges Sr 18:33 5:59 70 |
Hug Vilar So 18:36 6:00 74 |
Tim Tzeutschler So 18:36 6:00 75 |
Will Pinto So 18:53 6:06 102 |
Mason Deegan Fr 19:20 6:14 135 |
8 | Johnston 11-16-12-10-8 Gap: 0:36 |
91:46 18:21 5:55 |
276 | Jack Meyer So 17:58 5:48 26 |
Ian Hurley So 18:24 5:56 57 |
Owen Martin So 18:24 5:56 59 |
Eli Erickson Sr 18:25 5:56 62 |
Calahan Rourke So 18:34 5:59 72 |
Anyaar Mayom Jr 18:46 6:03 91 |
Holden Schug Fr 18:53 6:05 101 |
9 | Belmont TC 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:02 |
91:54 18:23 5:56 |
293 | Andrew Miller Jr 17:57 5:47 24 |
Rocco D'antico Sr 18:03 5:49 32 |
Isaiah Steele Jr 18:22 5:55 54 |
Pranav Suresh Jr 18:34 5:59 71 |
Ethan Belby Sr 18:58 6:07 112 |
Michael Chang Jr 20:44 6:41 214 |
Ashvanth Paranidha Jr 20:51 6:44 220 |
10 | Sheridan XC 13-10-10-11-10 Gap: 0:56 |
92:09 18:26 5:57 |
313 | Aidan Moran Jr 17:59 5:48 28 |
Matthew Osborne So 18:06 5:50 34 |
Josh Mcdowell Jr 18:24 5:56 58 |
Garrett Otto Fr 18:45 6:03 89 |
Marcus Hale Sr 18:55 6:06 104 |
Jacob Alicke Fr 18:56 6:06 106 |
Nicholas Hale Sr 20:46 6:42 217 |
11 | Shawnee Bison XC 9-11-11-12-11 Gap: 1:06 |
92:17 18:27 5:57 |
330 | James Barton Jr 17:53 5:46 21 |
Carter Shepherd Sr 18:10 5:52 42 |
Gavin Montagne So 18:32 5:59 69 |
Roberto Oliva Sr 18:43 6:02 85 |
Nathan Schweiger Fr 18:59 6:07 113 |
Conner Eaton So 20:03 6:28 183 |
Xavier Aquino So 21:07 6:49 228 |
12 | Jaguar RC 22-19-16-15-12 Gap: 0:16 |
92:34 18:31 5:58 |
341 | Ryan Layton Sr 18:23 5:56 56 |
Jacob Mcglasson Sr 18:25 5:56 60 |
Wil Lehan So 18:31 5:58 67 |
Aidan Burke Sr 18:36 6:00 76 |
Brendan Akehurst Sr 18:39 6:01 82 |
Andrew Stelle Sr 19:03 6:09 120 |
Vinny Bruno Sr 20:01 6:27 179 |
13 | Owls 18-15-13-13-13 Gap: 0:54 |
92:47 18:33 5:59 |
374 | Trenton Rogers So 18:08 5:51 39 |
Owen Diediker So 18:09 5:51 40 |
Aaron Shirey Fr 18:38 6:01 78 |
Braxton Theel Fr 18:50 6:05 98 |
Tristen Carrin So 19:02 6:08 119 |
Aidan Rundberg So 19:06 6:10 123 |
Parker Mudge Fr 20:42 6:41 213 |
14 | Lincoln N. Star/Mill 17-18-15-14-14 Gap: 0:53 |
92:50 18:34 5:59 |
375 | Easton Zastrow Fr 18:08 5:51 38 |
Tien Le Sr 18:25 5:56 61 |
Jaedon Maxfield Sr 18:37 6:00 77 |
Bradyn Wiley So 18:38 6:01 81 |
Bobby Le Jr 19:02 6:08 118 |
Jake Quevedo Jr 19:13 6:12 129 |
Spencer Holloway Fr 19:48 6:23 169 |
15 | Washburn RC 4-3-3-6-15 Gap: 3:40 |
93:04 18:37 6:00 |
380 | Grant Moreen Sr 17:31 5:39 5 |
Oscar Olson Gross So 17:36 5:41 8 |
Evan Tromiczak Jr 17:40 5:42 15 |
Connor Walstead Sr 19:06 6:10 122 |
Joseph Mechels Sr 21:11 6:50 230 |
Augustine Wahlstro Jr 23:21 7:32 275 |
|
16 | Muskego 16-14-14-16-16 Gap: 1:24 |
93:26 18:41 6:02 |
420 | Ryan Murray Sr 18:03 5:49 31 |
Ian Bruch Jr 18:11 5:52 43 |
Alex Fifield Sr 18:48 6:04 95 |
Josh Kierzek Jr 18:56 6:06 105 |
Ben Kierzek Fr 19:27 6:17 146 |
Jimmy Dring Fr 19:33 6:18 153 |
Nick Doedens Jr 19:49 6:24 171 |
17 | Bison 12-20-21-17-17 Gap: 1:26 |
94:00 18:48 6:04 |
471 | Wesley Wistrom Fr 17:59 5:48 27 |
Dexter Huss Fr 18:46 6:03 90 |
Ryder Zvorak Jr 18:51 6:05 99 |
Ethan Gregoire So 19:00 6:08 116 |
Mason Baloun Jr 19:25 6:16 139 |
Andrew Braun Sr 19:47 6:23 168 |
Collin Mcnelis Sr 20:22 6:34 199 |
18 | Raider Runners 20-21-20-18-18 Gap: 1:13 |
94:14 18:51 6:05 |
484 | Max Larson Fr 18:16 5:54 48 |
Carson Guthrie Jr 18:35 6:00 73 |
Ian Dodson Fr 18:44 6:02 87 |
Hank Salsbury Sr 19:11 6:11 126 |
Liam Kirkpatrick Fr 19:29 6:17 150 |
Benjamin Campbell Fr 19:43 6:22 166 |
Drew Morris So 20:48 6:43 219 |
19 | De Soto RC 19-17-19-19-19 Gap: 1:17 |
94:15 18:51 6:05 |
489 | Luke Swarts So 18:14 5:53 46 |
Jamie Brown Sr 18:14 5:53 47 |
Vance Krudwig Fr 18:57 6:07 110 |
Lyndon Budimlija So 19:19 6:14 134 |
Reed Richards Sr 19:31 6:18 152 |
Colby Loomis Sr 21:49 7:02 249 |
Luke Marriott Jr 22:04 7:07 252 |
20 | Whitewater 14-13-18-20-20 Gap: 3:13 |
96:05 19:13 6:12 |
571 | Dhruva Pingale Jr 18:01 5:49 29 |
Alex Brown Sr 18:08 5:51 37 |
Calvin Weier So 19:17 6:13 132 |
Tanner Hoel So 19:26 6:16 141 |
Cameron Curtis Sr 21:14 6:51 232 |
Austin Porter Jr 21:39 6:59 245 |
Calvin Fortman Sr 22:58 7:24 269 |
21 | Running Orange 24-26-24-22-21 Gap: 0:46 |
95:24 19:05 6:09 |
589 | Jacob Forney So 18:41 6:01 83 |
Jack Cavan So 19:00 6:08 114 |
William Thompson Sr 19:07 6:10 124 |
Andrew Liesland Sr 19:10 6:11 125 |
Carter Smith Sr 19:26 6:16 143 |
Elliot Baughman Jr 19:29 6:17 149 |
Cody Swensen Sr 19:39 6:20 158 |
22 | Children of the Corn 15-12-17-21-22 Gap: 2:54 |
96:11 19:14 6:12 |
593 | Micah Schmidt Jr 18:03 5:49 30 |
Caiden Unruh So 18:07 5:51 35 |
Isaiah Doyle Sr 19:12 6:11 128 |
Luke Fabrizius Sr 19:53 6:25 175 |
Hiep Nguyen Sr 20:57 6:46 225 |
||
23 | Lightning XC 30-29-29-26-23 Gap: 0:13 |
96:47 19:21 6:15 |
684 | Eli Munson Jr 19:13 6:12 130 |
Charles Mathews So 19:18 6:14 133 |
Nathan Buckley Jr 19:24 6:15 137 |
Ryan Brandel Sr 19:25 6:16 140 |
Burke Piller So 19:26 6:16 144 |
John Kronkvist Sr 19:48 6:23 170 |
Ben Buckley Fr 20:11 6:31 187 |
24 | Team Thunder 21-22-24-25-24 Gap: 2:06 |
97:04 19:25 6:16 |
686 | Matthew Free Jr 18:21 5:55 53 |
Bobby Klasinski So 18:58 6:07 111 |
Patrick Rodriguez Jr 19:37 6:20 157 |
Jacob Oberrieder Jr 19:41 6:21 163 |
Gannon Hall Sr 20:27 6:36 202 |
Ryan Kuckelman Sr 20:27 6:36 203 |
Andrew Brown Sr 20:36 6:39 212 |
25 | Team Swanson 27-25-23-23-25 Gap: 2:52 |
97:54 19:35 6:19 |
708 | Easton Volk Fr 18:47 6:04 93 |
Carter Tomac Fr 18:50 6:04 97 |
Lincoln Bartelt Sr 18:56 6:07 107 |
Dylan Cooper So 19:42 6:21 165 |
Levi Aguirre Sr 21:39 6:59 246 |
||
26 | South Side Runners 25-23-22-24-26 Gap: 2:35 |
97:50 19:34 6:19 |
710 | Angel Marcial-torr So 18:42 6:02 84 |
Owen Johnson So 18:47 6:04 94 |
Elisha Cairney Fr 19:01 6:08 117 |
Alec Chamberlain So 20:03 6:28 182 |
Brendan Vukovics So 21:17 6:52 233 |
Sam Caswell Sr 22:15 7:11 255 |
Logan Kluck So 22:17 7:11 256 |
27 | Minnetonka RC 29-28-27-27-27 Gap: 0:49 |
97:12 19:26 6:16 |
719 | Joseph Duboulay Sr 19:05 6:09 121 |
Ethan Best Sr 19:11 6:11 127 |
Ermias Fair Jr 19:22 6:15 136 |
Isaac Wilkey Jr 19:40 6:21 159 |
Scott Sorensen Sr 19:55 6:25 176 |
Brock Dodds Jr 20:11 6:31 190 |
Soren Mohn Sr 20:15 6:32 195 |
28 | Valkyrie RC 23-27-27-28-28 Gap: 1:35 |
98:11 19:38 6:20 |
768 | Matt Jansen Sr 18:38 6:01 80 |
Rowlett Ryan So 19:16 6:13 131 |
Carson Mclaughlin Jr 19:51 6:24 173 |
Ramsey Janasz Sr 20:12 6:31 191 |
Bruce Hight Sr 20:13 6:31 193 |
Lancelot Gallindo Sr 22:31 7:16 262 |
Jacob Jansen Sr 23:36 7:37 279 |
29 | Falcon Flyers 26-24-26-29-29 Gap: 1:43 |
98:36 19:43 6:22 |
784 | Jayden Overdahl Sr 18:44 6:03 88 |
Jacob Wilkinson So 18:51 6:05 100 |
Matthew Sweeney Jr 20:15 6:32 194 |
Thomas Whitehouse Sr 20:19 6:33 197 |
Joshua Sweeney - 20:27 6:36 205 |
Noah J Peterson Sr 22:45 7:20 267 |
Jakob Swenson Sr 22:54 7:23 268 |
30 | Rogers 33-33-30-30-30 Gap: 0:53 |
99:46 19:57 6:26 |
876 | Nicholas Manthei Sr 19:28 6:17 147 |
Henry Pulling So 19:40 6:21 160 |
Will Campbell So 20:08 6:30 185 |
Micah Kringen - 20:09 6:30 186 |
Cyrus Shrestha - 20:21 6:34 198 |
Trevor Jovanovich Sr 20:55 6:45 222 |
|
31 | Chanhassen Storm 32-32-30-31-31 Gap: 1:40 |
100:51 20:10 6:30 |
925 | Wesley Erpelding So 19:26 6:16 142 |
Cole Donahe Sr 19:41 6:21 162 |
Owen Slinde Sr 20:11 6:31 188 |
Grant Heimdahl Sr 20:28 6:36 206 |
William Shirley Sr 21:06 6:48 227 |
Ben Riegert Sr 21:22 6:54 236 |
|
32 | Greeno Elite 31-30-32-32-32 Gap: 1:46 |
101:07 20:13 6:31 |
932 | Caden Dekam So 19:24 6:16 138 |
Ian Olivier Jr 19:35 6:19 155 |
Joseph Levesque Fr 20:24 6:35 200 |
Grant Teller Fr 20:33 6:38 210 |
Isaiah Kroesche Jr 21:11 6:50 229 |
Griffin Etrheim Fr 21:32 6:57 242 |
Carter Schramm Jr 22:08 7:08 253 |
33 | Shako XC 39-37-35-33-33 Gap: 0:52 |
100:50 20:10 6:30 |
940 | Ryan Becker Fr 19:53 6:25 174 |
Peyton Gilkison Fr 19:58 6:26 178 |
Easton Raboin Fr 20:02 6:28 181 |
Carter St. Martin Fr 20:13 6:31 192 |
Riley Gilkison Sr 20:45 6:42 215 |
Jakob Hanson Sr 20:52 6:44 221 |
Adam Wagner Fr 22:25 7:14 258 |
34 | Austin RC 36-36-36-35-34 Gap: 1:44 |
102:15 20:27 6:36 |
992 | Kyle Mayer Sr 19:34 6:19 154 |
Joseph Garry Jr 20:01 6:28 180 |
Kyle Petrik Fr 20:24 6:35 201 |
Corey Hanson Fr 20:57 6:45 223 |
Archer Jovaag Jr 21:18 6:52 234 |
||
35 | Hopkins XC 37-35-36-36-35 Gap: 1:52 |
102:23 20:29 6:36 |
1000 | Miles Harris Jr 19:40 6:21 161 |
Max Goodman So 19:45 6:22 167 |
John Struyk Sr 20:29 6:36 207 |
Thomas Burke Sr 20:57 6:45 224 |
Colin Middlekauff Sr 21:32 6:57 241 |
||
36 | New Prague XC 35-34-34-34-36 Gap: 2:58 |
103:32 20:42 6:41 |
1017 | Zeke Russo - 19:30 6:17 151 |
Alex Beck So 19:42 6:21 164 |
Joey Little Jr 20:46 6:42 216 |
Cole Herrmann Jr 21:06 6:48 226 |
Thomas Kulakevich Jr 22:28 7:15 260 |
Trevor Malecha So 22:28 7:15 261 |
Chase Trygestad Sr 22:34 7:17 265 |
37 | Badlands RC 28-31-33-37-37 Gap: 2:49 |
103:50 20:46 6:42 |
1023 | Gabe Sarsland - 18:56 6:07 108 |
Jonah Njos - 20:11 6:31 189 |
Brady Hendrickson Sr 21:11 6:50 231 |
Gavin Lambourn So 21:46 7:01 247 |
Aidan Thompson So 21:46 7:01 248 |
||
38 | Bpxc TC 40-39-38-39-38 Gap: 1:35 |
104:20 20:52 6:44 |
1073 | Kevin He Sr 19:56 6:26 177 |
Austin Eyrich Sr 20:06 6:29 184 |
Benjamin Pint - 21:20 6:53 235 |
Connor O'brien Jr 21:27 6:55 238 |
Jackson Nagel - 21:31 6:56 239 |
Isaac Hanson - 22:32 7:16 264 |
Caden Riga Fr 23:47 7:40 281 |
39 | Roseville XC 41-40-40-38-39 Gap: 1:43 |
104:06 20:49 6:43 |
1082 | Adam Wolf Sr 20:16 6:32 196 |
Isaac Cronin Sr 20:32 6:37 208 |
Hugh Zupancich - 20:33 6:38 209 |
Braden Hubert Sr 20:47 6:42 218 |
Kjell Olmanson Jr 21:59 7:05 251 |
Cullen Alt - 26:50 8:39 294 |
|
40 | Burnsville Blaze 34-38-38-40-40 Gap: 6:44 |
109:13 21:51 7:03 |
1129 | Miles Oneil Fr 19:29 6:17 148 |
Calvin Chhuoy So 20:36 6:39 211 |
Joseph Wold So 21:24 6:54 237 |
Pierre Lionel Demo Sr 21:32 6:57 240 |
Evan Wilkens Jr 26:13 8:27 293 |
||
41 | Glenwood Rams 42-42-41-41-41 Gap: 1:57 |
108:07 21:37 6:58 |
1198 | Jake Shannon Jr 20:27 6:36 204 |
Dillon Anderson Jr 21:39 6:59 243 |
Maverick Mixan So 21:39 6:59 244 |
Ashton Wiese So 21:58 7:05 250 |
Sawyer Patzer Jr 22:24 7:14 257 |
Jack Mcmullen Jr 23:17 7:31 272 |
Erik Russell Jr 23:29 7:34 277 |
42 | Southwest Project TC 38-41-42-42-42 Gap: 3:30 |
111:24 22:17 7:11 |
1238 | Liam Wreford So 19:51 6:24 172 |
Max Clark Fr 22:26 7:14 259 |
Henry Bradford Sr 22:32 7:16 263 |
David Boley So 23:15 7:30 270 |
Sean Quijano So 23:21 7:32 274 |
||
43 | Burro XC 43-43-43-43-43 Gap: 3:02 |
119:53 23:59 7:44 |
1372 | Peter Oanes So 22:11 7:09 254 |
Lex Ellingson Fr 22:37 7:18 266 |
Simon Mau Jr 24:46 7:59 283 |
Seth Smallbeck - 25:06 8:06 284 |
Nick Wright So 25:13 8:08 285 |
Daniel Manthey So 27:08 8:45 301 |
|
44 | Zimmerman 44-44-44-44-44 Gap: 4:17 |
122:08 24:26 7:53 |
1414 | Gianni Artisensi-s Fr 23:16 7:30 271 |
Jack Bouley - 23:35 7:37 278 |
Alex Lietha Jr 23:39 7:38 280 |
Brodric Jenc So 24:05 7:46 282 |
Brayden Zimpel Fr 27:33 8:53 303 |
Henry Tschida - 27:55 9:00 304 |
Oliver Jenc - 28:00 9:02 305 |
45 | Raider Nation 46-46-46-45-45 Gap: 0:02 |
128:29 25:42 8:17 |
1440 | Adam Reisetter Sr 25:41 8:17 286 |
Isaac Schlief - 25:42 8:17 287 |
Carter Steenblock So 25:42 8:17 288 |
Carter Schlomann Jr 25:42 8:17 289 |
David Rhoades Sr 25:43 8:18 290 |
Fletcher Aylin - 25:44 8:18 291 |
Henry Vrtis Jr 25:44 8:18 292 |
46 | Gryphon XC 45-44-45-46-46 Gap: 6:00 |
132:31 26:30 8:33 |
1464 | Philippos Karypis Jr 23:20 7:32 273 |
Nathan Witty Jr 23:24 7:33 276 |
Saisatvik Guntipal Fr 27:25 8:50 302 |
Henry Duclos - 29:04 9:22 306 |
Qur'an Salami - 29:20 9:28 307 |
||
47 | Jordan 47-47-47-47-47 Gap: 0:03 |
135:27 27:05 8:44 |
1485 | Logan Bohlsen - 27:04 8:44 295 |
Aiden Langheim Sr 27:04 8:44 296 |
Domenek Williams - 27:05 8:44 297 |
Seth Young So 27:06 8:44 298 |
Joe Hernandez Sr 27:08 8:45 299 |
Hunter Stier Sr 27:08 8:45 300 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
92:44 18:33 5:59 |
25 | Luke Jenneke Jr 18:14 5:53 1 |
Connor Lackas Jr 18:32 5:59 4 |
Juan Joseph So 18:32 5:59 5 |
Robert Marshall So 18:40 6:01 6 |
Ronan Leonard Jr 18:47 6:03 9 |
William Strommen So 18:48 6:04 10 |
Alex Williams Sr 18:57 6:07 18 |
2 | St Paul XC 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:45 |
93:52 18:46 6:03 |
59 | Liam Schwie Jr 18:26 5:57 2 |
Charles Ostergren Sr 18:27 5:57 3 |
Henry Huron Jr 18:49 6:04 11 |
Garrett Seppanen So 18:58 6:07 19 |
Edward Gronau So 19:12 6:11 24 |
Oliver Roberts-nie Sr 19:22 6:15 28 |
John Jacob King So 19:27 6:16 30 |
3 | Johnston 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:11 |
94:26 18:53 6:06 |
65 | Anyaar Mayom Jr 18:46 6:03 8 |
Holden Schug Fr 18:53 6:05 12 |
Chase Colton Jr 18:55 6:06 14 |
Coen Gibson Jr 18:56 6:06 15 |
Jonah Frey Jr 18:57 6:07 16 |
Ben Herbst Jr 19:02 6:09 21 |
Samuel Mcalister So 19:06 6:10 23 |
4 | Silverhawk TC 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:30 |
95:59 19:12 6:12 |
122 | Jack Wagner Jr 18:57 6:07 17 |
Alex Bohling So 19:00 6:08 20 |
Jackson Mcneese Jr 19:13 6:12 25 |
Jonah Mitchell Jr 19:22 6:15 29 |
Isaak Hogeland So 19:27 6:17 31 |
Connor Rowe Fr 19:51 6:24 41 |
Caleb Sajevic Jr 19:55 6:25 42 |
5 | Eden Prairie XC 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:30 |
97:58 19:36 6:19 |
170 | Caleb Lainhart Jr 18:43 6:02 7 |
Norman Nguyen Jr 19:27 6:17 32 |
Max Wallace Jr 19:30 6:17 34 |
Colin Beyer Jr 20:06 6:29 47 |
Cooper Keddie Jr 20:12 6:31 50 |
||
6 | Running Orange 9-9-7-6-6 Gap: 0:40 |
99:01 19:48 6:23 |
200 | Elliot Baughman Jr 19:29 6:17 33 |
Cody Swensen Sr 19:39 6:20 36 |
Jackosn Skahill Sr 19:39 6:20 37 |
Andy Tran Sr 20:05 6:29 46 |
Gabriel King Jr 20:09 6:30 48 |
Paul Andersen Sr 20:22 6:34 57 |
Luke Trannel Sr 20:44 6:41 63 |
7 | Muskego 10-10-9-8-7 Gap: 0:46 |
100:02 20:00 6:27 |
226 | Jimmy Dring Fr 19:33 6:18 35 |
Nick Doedens Jr 19:49 6:24 40 |
Louie Walechka So 20:03 6:28 44 |
Jack Weibeler So 20:18 6:33 53 |
Christopher Papson Fr 20:18 6:33 54 |
John Vogt Jr 20:53 6:44 68 |
Joey Edlebeck Fr 20:56 6:45 70 |
8 | Jaguar RC 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:46 |
100:28 20:06 6:29 |
238 | Andrew Stelle Sr 19:03 6:09 22 |
Vinny Bruno Sr 20:01 6:27 43 |
Charles Beal Jr 20:16 6:32 52 |
Oliver Taylor Jr 20:20 6:33 55 |
Grant Nelson Sr 20:49 6:43 66 |
||
9 | Lincoln N. Star/Mill 8-7-10-10-9 Gap: 1:46 |
101:21 20:16 6:32 |
260 | Jake Quevedo Jr 19:13 6:12 26 |
Spencer Holloway Fr 19:48 6:23 39 |
Owen Lingen Fr 20:34 6:38 59 |
Braden Divis So 20:47 6:42 64 |
Jacob Lester Fr 20:59 6:46 72 |
Trey Lindgren Fr 21:13 6:51 77 |
Elijah Bakenhus Jr 21:14 6:51 78 |
10 | Highland Park RC 5-6-6-7-10 Gap: 5:54 |
104:26 20:53 6:44 |
278 | Will Pinto So 18:53 6:06 13 |
Mason Deegan Fr 19:20 6:14 27 |
Ryan Terry Jr 20:21 6:34 56 |
Diego Bachman So 21:05 6:48 73 |
Kai Earl-torniai - 24:47 8:00 109 |
||
11 | Team Thunder 14-13-12-11-11 Gap: 0:51 |
104:06 20:49 6:43 |
333 | Ryan Kuckelman Sr 20:27 6:36 58 |
Andrew Brown Sr 20:36 6:39 60 |
Oliver Rosendahl Fr 20:39 6:40 61 |
Jacob Kreeger Sr 21:06 6:48 75 |
Brendan Rickert Jr 21:18 6:52 79 |
Luke Martinez Sr 21:28 6:55 81 |
Jason King Sr 25:32 8:14 111 |
12 | Belmont TC 15-15-13-13-12 Gap: 0:41 |
105:01 21:00 6:46 |
354 | Michael Chang Jr 20:44 6:41 62 |
Ashvanth Paranidha Jr 20:51 6:44 67 |
Tanish Chauhan Jr 20:56 6:45 71 |
Josh Thomas Jr 21:06 6:48 74 |
Daniel Zietlow Jr 21:25 6:54 80 |
Kushi Maridu Jr 21:41 7:00 82 |
Mitchell Poterack Jr 24:08 7:47 107 |
13 | Minnetonka RC 13-11-11-12-13 Gap: 2:52 |
107:25 21:29 6:56 |
370 | Brock Dodds Jr 20:11 6:31 49 |
Soren Mohn Sr 20:15 6:32 51 |
Sam Mcmillan Sr 20:55 6:45 69 |
Ben Schubbe Jr 23:00 7:25 100 |
Calais Michaelson Jr 23:04 7:26 101 |
||
14 | Shawnee Bison XC 12-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:11 |
107:02 21:24 6:54 |
376 | Conner Eaton So 20:03 6:28 45 |
Xavier Aquino So 21:07 6:49 76 |
Adam Baker Jr 21:41 7:00 83 |
Brandon Bandelier So 21:57 7:05 85 |
Paul Dahlin Fr 22:14 7:10 87 |
Thomas Enriquez Jr 22:31 7:16 96 |
Jose Barradas-agu Jr 22:53 7:23 99 |
15 | Raider Runners 11-12-15-15-15 Gap: 3:47 |
110:29 22:06 7:08 |
412 | Benjamin Campbell Fr 19:43 6:22 38 |
Drew Morris So 20:48 6:43 65 |
Daniel Graves Jr 23:14 7:30 102 |
Charlie Eyler Fr 23:14 7:30 103 |
Pierce Barkely So 23:31 7:35 104 |
Matthew Burns Fr 23:32 7:36 105 |
Will Thiel So 23:40 7:38 106 |
16 | South Side Runners 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 0:12 |
111:39 22:20 7:12 |
450 | Sam Caswell Sr 22:15 7:11 88 |
Logan Kluck So 22:17 7:11 89 |
Mason Molina Sr 22:20 7:12 90 |
Henry Caswell So 22:22 7:13 91 |
Patrick Mcmanus Sr 22:27 7:14 92 |
Braden Ruhland Jr 22:27 7:14 93 |
Quinn Mcmanus So 22:33 7:16 97 |
17 | De Soto RC 16-16-16-17-17 Gap: 6:11 |
119:05 23:49 7:41 |
493 | Colby Loomis Sr 21:49 7:02 84 |
Luke Marriott Jr 22:04 7:07 86 |
Landen Lawson Jr 22:28 7:15 94 |
Caleb Woleben Sr 24:45 7:59 108 |
Camron Hoffman So 28:00 9:02 121 |
||
18 | New Prague XC 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 4:57 |
123:28 24:42 7:58 |
539 | Trevor Malecha So 22:28 7:15 95 |
Chase Trygestad Sr 22:34 7:17 98 |
Antonio Serrano Sr 25:12 8:08 110 |
Gavin Davis So 25:48 8:19 116 |
Brayden Schultz Sr 27:25 8:51 120 |
||
19 | Raider Nation 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 0:16 |
129:04 25:49 8:20 |
571 | Fletcher Aylin - 25:44 8:18 112 |
Henry Vrtis Jr 25:44 8:18 113 |
Emmett Norrie Fr 25:47 8:19 114 |
Mack Haines Sr 25:48 8:19 115 |
Mitchell Swenson Jr 26:00 8:23 117 |
Johannes Schroeer Jr 26:01 8:24 118 |
Cullen Merritt Jr 26:01 8:24 119 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
95:06 19:01 6:08 |
19 | William Strommen So 18:48 6:04 1 |
Alex Williams Sr 18:57 6:07 2 |
Evan Young - 19:02 6:08 3 |
Kevin Jarjoura So 19:09 6:11 6 |
Grant Pearson Fr 19:10 6:11 7 |
Tyler Maahs - 19:24 6:15 12 |
Connor Whealy Sr 19:24 6:15 13 |
2 | Johnston 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:19 |
96:00 19:12 6:12 |
36 | Ben Herbst Jr 19:02 6:09 4 |
Samuel Mcalister So 19:06 6:10 5 |
Porter Russell Fr 19:11 6:11 8 |
Jonah Sterling Sr 19:20 6:14 9 |
Willie Zhao So 19:21 6:15 10 |
Derek Marsh Sr 19:26 6:16 14 |
Jake Hitchcock Sr 19:28 6:17 16 |
3 | St Paul XC 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
98:02 19:36 6:19 |
81 | Oliver Roberts-nie Sr 19:22 6:15 11 |
John Jacob King So 19:27 6:16 15 |
Eric Walsh So 19:38 6:20 17 |
Marcus Clements Sr 19:43 6:22 18 |
Atticus James So 19:53 6:25 20 |
David Nelson Jr So 20:22 6:34 24 |
Samuel Rowell - 20:59 6:46 29 |
4 | Silverhawk TC 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:40 |
100:45 20:09 6:30 |
110 | Connor Rowe Fr 19:51 6:24 19 |
Caleb Sajevic Jr 19:55 6:25 21 |
Kai Sasaki So 20:08 6:30 22 |
Kaden Oltman Jr 20:19 6:33 23 |
Mccartney Fitzgera Jr 20:32 6:37 25 |
Ayden Smith Sr 20:32 6:37 26 |
Nicholas Bushard So 21:19 6:53 32 |
5 | Lincoln N. Star/Mill 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:15 |
106:40 21:20 6:53 |
163 | Trey Lindgren Fr 21:13 6:51 30 |
Elijah Bakenhus Jr 21:14 6:51 31 |
Luke Hellbusch Jr 21:22 6:53 33 |
Nathan Neemann Sr 21:22 6:54 34 |
Francis Dinh Sr 21:29 6:56 35 |
Preston Nguyen Fr 21:42 7:00 38 |
Travis Nguyen So 21:55 7:04 39 |
6 | Muskego 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 1:25 |
107:23 21:29 6:56 |
168 | John Vogt Jr 20:53 6:44 27 |
Joey Edlebeck Fr 20:56 6:45 28 |
Brennen Saldivar Fr 21:35 6:58 36 |
Evan Murray So 21:41 7:00 37 |
Nick Seitz Sr 22:18 7:12 40 |
Adam Kent-ropski Jr 25:02 8:05 46 |
|
7 | Shawnee Bison XC 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:13 |
118:00 23:36 7:37 |
215 | Thomas Enriquez Jr 22:31 7:16 41 |
Jose Barradas-agu Jr 22:53 7:23 42 |
Troy Wymer Fr 23:23 7:33 43 |
Declan Nielsen Jr 24:29 7:54 44 |
Michael Middleton So 24:43 7:58 45 |
Ryder Burdette Fr 25:08 8:06 47 |
|
8 | Raider Nation 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:20 |
134:18 26:52 8:40 |
250 | Johannes Schroeer Jr 26:01 8:24 48 |
Cullen Merritt Jr 26:01 8:24 49 |
Odin Bowen - 26:03 8:24 50 |
Benjamin Anderson Jr 27:51 8:59 51 |
Alex Altermatt - 28:21 9:09 52 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
97:24 19:29 6:17 |
22 | Tyler Maahs - 19:24 6:15 1 |
Connor Whealy Sr 19:24 6:15 2 |
Owen Rabe Fr 19:25 6:16 3 |
Aidan Enfield - 19:32 6:18 7 |
Will Chabot - 19:39 6:20 9 |
Brady Justesen - 19:42 6:21 11 |
Ian Holst - 20:04 6:28 14 |
2 | Johnston 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:16 |
97:38 19:32 6:18 |
33 | Derek Marsh Sr 19:26 6:16 4 |
Jake Hitchcock Sr 19:28 6:17 5 |
Aidan Fredericks Jr 19:29 6:17 6 |
Ben Neville So 19:32 6:18 8 |
Josh Corrigan Sr 19:42 6:21 10 |
Logan Brustkern Fr 19:47 6:23 12 |
Buck Pattinson Fr 19:47 6:23 13 |
3 | St Paul XC 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:03 |
105:12 21:02 6:47 |
85 | David Nelson Jr So 20:22 6:34 15 |
Samuel Rowell - 20:59 6:46 16 |
Leo Rhode Jr 21:05 6:48 17 |
Kyle Tsujimoto Sr 21:21 6:53 18 |
Cael Cookman Sr 21:25 6:54 19 |
Keyvan Pouladian So 21:33 6:57 20 |
Isaac Robertson Fr 21:34 6:58 21 |
4 | Lincoln N. Star/Mill 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:19 |
113:24 22:41 7:19 |
120 | Preston Nguyen Fr 21:42 7:00 22 |
Travis Nguyen So 21:55 7:04 23 |
Ben Johnson Jr 22:49 7:22 24 |
Tyler Schur Sr 22:58 7:25 25 |
Adrien Arvizo Fr 24:00 7:45 26 |
Oztin Testa Fr 24:39 7:57 27 |
Ruet Kier Sr 25:39 8:16 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
99:44 19:57 6:26 |
23 | Logan Brustkern Fr 19:47 6:23 2 |
Buck Pattinson Fr 19:47 6:23 3 |
Ian Rauscher Jr 19:55 6:25 4 |
Ethan Holter Sr 20:02 6:28 5 |
Nathan Fageroos Jr 20:14 6:32 9 |
Rohan Devadas Jr 20:25 6:35 11 |
Ben Couvillon So 20:37 6:39 12 |
2 | Wayzata XC 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:36 |
100:14 20:03 6:28 |
32 | Brady Justesen - 19:42 6:21 1 |
Ian Holst - 20:04 6:28 6 |
Connor Viera - 20:04 6:29 7 |
Jackson Ruffing - 20:05 6:29 8 |
Will Goodrich - 20:18 6:33 10 |
Evan Furcht - 21:03 6:47 13 |
Wes Peterson - 21:22 6:54 14 |
3 | St Paul XC 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
109:31 21:54 7:04 |
85 | Keyvan Pouladian So 21:33 6:57 15 |
Isaac Robertson Fr 21:34 6:58 16 |
Daniel Wynter Fr 21:35 6:58 17 |
Zander Sachs So 22:10 7:09 18 |
Darius Pouladian Sr 22:39 7:18 19 |
Ezra Johnson So 22:50 7:22 20 |
Finn Power Tiffin So 22:55 7:24 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
103:38 20:44 6:41 |
15 | Rohan Devadas Jr 20:25 6:35 1 |
Ben Couvillon So 20:37 6:39 2 |
James Clark Sr 20:38 6:39 3 |
Garrett Rohden Fr 20:56 6:45 4 |
Andrew Bogue Fr 21:02 6:47 5 |
Braeden Gierstorf Jr 21:04 6:48 7 |
Grant Tack Jr 22:04 7:07 14 |
2 | Wayzata XC 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
106:49 21:22 6:53 |
44 | Evan Furcht - 21:03 6:47 6 |
Wes Peterson - 21:22 6:54 8 |
Henry Wandler - 21:27 6:55 9 |
Henry Mignone - 21:28 6:55 10 |
Graham Hedtke - 21:29 6:56 11 |
James Kohrt - 21:42 7:00 12 |
Maverick Zornes - 21:51 7:03 13 |
3 | St Paul XC 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:27 |
118:33 23:43 7:39 |
85 | Ezra Johnson So 22:50 7:22 15 |
Finn Power Tiffin So 22:55 7:24 16 |
Gabriel Huss Jr 24:15 7:49 17 |
Emmett Driscoll So 24:16 7:50 18 |
Noah Tonneson Fr 24:17 7:50 19 |
Raymond Dean Sr 24:25 7:53 20 |
Alexander Jacobsen Jr 24:33 7:55 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:49 |
111:09 22:14 7:10 |
15 | Braeden Gierstorf Jr 21:04 6:48 1 |
Grant Tack Jr 22:04 7:07 2 |
Eli Mcgee Fr 22:24 7:13 3 |
Joshua Janni Fr 22:45 7:20 4 |
Jonathan Kramer Jr 22:53 7:23 5 |
Jonah Rowland Fr 23:12 7:29 6 |
Ryan Vandenover Sr 35:03 11:18 13 |
2 | St Paul XC 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:57 |
125:54 25:11 8:07 |
45 | Raymond Dean Sr 24:25 7:53 7 |
Alexander Jacobsen Jr 24:33 7:55 8 |
Quinn Syed Fr 25:07 8:06 9 |
Ezra Haskard Jr 25:27 8:13 10 |
Grady Hennen Jr 26:22 8:30 11 |
Jonah Sachs So 28:23 9:09 12 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabe Hinrichs | Sr | Unattached377 | 15:00 | 4:50 | |||||||
2 | Noah Breker | Jr | Falcon Flyers | 15:05.8 | 4:52 | |||||||
3 | Logan Seger | Sr | Saints XC | 15:10.1 | 4:54 | |||||||
4 | Sam Scott | So | Bees | 15:10.4 | 4:54 | |||||||
5 | Micah Blomker | So | Shawnee Bison XC | 15:11.6 | 4:54 | |||||||
6 | Alden Keller | Jr | Unattached269 | 15:12.2 | 4:54 | |||||||
7 | Sawyer Schmidt | Sr | Unattached581 | 15:15.9 | 4:55 | |||||||
8 | Simeon Birnbaum | Jr | Rapid City Distance | 15:16.6 | 4:56 | |||||||
9 | Sawyer Clarkson | Jr | Unattached580 | 15:21.1 | 4:57 | |||||||
10 | Hootie Hage | So | Prior Lake TC | 15:23 | 4:58 | |||||||
11 | Gabe Birkmeier | Sr | Andover XC | 15:24.4 | 4:58 | |||||||
12 | Nick Gilles | Jr | Minnetonka RC | 15:26.3 | 4:59 | |||||||
13 | Daniel Romary | Sr | Unattached342 | 15:26.6 | 4:59 | |||||||
14 | Ivan Askim | Jr | CoyoteXC | 15:27.3 | 4:59 | |||||||
15 | Griffin Ward | Sr | Middleton XC | 15:27.4 | 4:59 | |||||||
16 | Gabe Nash | Jr | Stars | 15:27.7 | 4:59 | |||||||
17 | Alex Mckane | Sr | Unattached270 | 15:28.3 | 4:59 | |||||||
18 | Shane Griepentrog | Sr | Unattached583 | 15:28.4 | 4:59 | |||||||
19 | Hayden Kuhn | Sr | Unattached396 | 15:28.7 | 5:00 | |||||||
20 | Arthur Wellenstein | Sr | Eastern Tosa TC | 15:35 | 5:02 | |||||||
21 | Tanner Lindahl | Sr | Unattached590 | 15:35.4 | 5:02 | |||||||
22 | William Lohr | Sr | Stars | 15:35.6 | 5:02 | |||||||
23 | Dominic Siihol | Jr | Mequon-Thiensville H | 15:36.3 | 5:02 | |||||||
24 | Hunter Mchenry | Sr | RR D-Krew | 15:37.3 | 5:02 | |||||||
25 | Carter Stewart | Jr | The Beasty Goyuls | 15:38.3 | 5:03 | |||||||
26 | Jackson Heidesch | Jr | Buffalo Road TC | 15:40.2 | 5:03 | |||||||
27 | Tony Provenzano | So | Hopkins XC | 15:40.5 | 5:03 | |||||||
28 | Aidan Reyna | Sr | Owls | 15:40.9 | 5:04 | |||||||
29 | Caden Nordberg | Sr | STMA XC | 15:42 | 5:04 | |||||||
30 | Aiden Johnson | So | Unattached262 | 15:42.4 | 5:04 | |||||||
31 | Owen Bosley | Jr | Mequon-Thiensville H | 15:44.3 | 5:05 | |||||||
32 | Aidan Matthai | Sr | Eastern Tosa TC | 15:45.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
33 | Ford Washburn | Jr | Little Hawk XC | 15:45.7 | 5:05 | |||||||
34 | Shef West | Sr | Unattached584 | 15:46 | 5:05 | |||||||
35 | Elliott Mcarthur | Jr | Mounds View XC | 15:46.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
36 | Owen Lindseth | Sr | Bees | 15:47.7 | 5:06 | |||||||
37 | Braden Taylor | Sr | Team Fremont | 15:48.3 | 5:06 | |||||||
38 | Kaiden Esfeld | Jr | Unattached445 | 15:48.7 | 5:06 | |||||||
39 | Alex Omodt | Jr | Falcon Flyers | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
40 | Fynn Krenz | Jr | CoyoteXC | 15:49.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
41 | Wyatt Haughton | Jr | Unattached614 | 15:50 | 5:06 | |||||||
42 | Nolan Miller | Sr | Team Fremont | 15:51.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
43 | Matthew Rongitsch | Jr | RR D-Krew | 15:51.3 | 5:07 | |||||||
44 | Hamza Mohamed | Jr | Wayzata XC | 15:51.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
45 | Logan Salzmann | So | Unattached477 | 15:51.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
46 | Parker Dietrick | So | Wayzata XC | 15:51.7 | 5:07 | |||||||
47 | Jack Witte | So | Wildcat XC | 15:51.9 | 5:07 | |||||||
48 | Sam Kirchner | Sr | Wildcat XC | 15:51.9 | 5:07 | |||||||
49 | Luke Johnson | Jr | Unattached483 | 15:53 | 5:07 | |||||||
50 | Manny Putz | Fr | Sty-U | 15:53.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
51 | Eli Boppart | Jr | Unattached349 | 15:53.7 | 5:08 | |||||||
52 | Jaxson Plumb | Jr | Johnston | 15:54.2 | 5:08 | 1/7 | 1/49 | 42/65 | ||||
53 | Carson Mceachern | Sr | Unattached321 | 15:54.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
54 | Grant Matthai | Sr | Eastern Tosa TC | 15:54.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
55 | Ron Walters | Sr | Sty-U | 15:55.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
56 | Tanner Newkirk | Sr | Unattached591 | 15:58.1 | 5:09 | |||||||
57 | Colby King | Jr | Saints XC | 16:00.4 | 5:10 | |||||||
58 | Natnael Kifle | So | Stars | 16:00.4 | 5:10 | |||||||
59 | Henry Born | Jr | Team Swanson | 16:01.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
60 | Carter Waters | Sr | Team Fremont | 16:01.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
61 | Josh Caldwell | Sr | Prairie Street Harri | 16:02.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
62 | Salvador Wirth | Fr | Unattached571 | 16:03.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
63 | William Weber | Fr | Wayzata XC | 16:04.1 | 5:11 | |||||||
64 | Isaac Ochoa | So | Unattached404 | 16:04.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
65 | Aidan Ramsey | Sr | Mustangs | 16:04.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
66 | Piercze Marshall | Jr | Wildcat XC | 16:05.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
67 | Sean Mcniesh | Sr | East Ridge XC | 16:06.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
68 | Kyle Knutson | Sr | Mequon-Thiensville H | 16:06.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
69 | Carson Houg | Sr | Unattached320 | 16:08 | 5:12 | |||||||
70 | Joe Volkmer | Sr | East Spartans | 16:08.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
71 | Nick Cichoski | Sr | Wayzata XC | 16:09.3 | 5:13 | |||||||
72 | Jackson Mace-mayna | Sr | Unattached420 | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
73 | Luke Jenkins | Sr | The Beasty Goyuls | 16:10.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
74 | Bode Erickson | So | Unattached292 | 16:11.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
75 | Porter Bickley | So | Wildcat XC | 16:11.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
76 | Will Skelly | Sr | Mounds View XC | 16:12.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
77 | Cullen Boyle | Sr | Mequon-Thiensville H | 16:13.3 | 5:14 | |||||||
78 | Tyler Schweizer | Sr | Buffalo Road TC | 16:13.6 | 5:14 | |||||||
79 | Elliot Dunnwald | Sr | Little Hawk XC | 16:13.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
80 | Yemane Kifle | Sr | Stars | 16:14.6 | 5:14 | |||||||
81 | Austin Oyen | Sr | Sty-U | 16:15.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
82 | Ethan Hanold | Sr | Wayzata XC | 16:15.7 | 5:15 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Vos | Sr | Minnetonka RC | 16:16.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
84 | Juan Gonzalez | Fr | Team Fremont | 16:16.5 | 5:15 | |||||||
85 | Brady Korsmo | Jr | Demon TC-ND | 16:17.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
86 | Ernest Mattson | Sr | Whitewater | 16:17.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
87 | Benjamin Batalden | So | Bees | 16:19.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
88 | Cole Haith | Sr | Wildcat XC | 16:19.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
89 | Ammon Smith | Jr | Little Hawk XC | 16:19.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
90 | Matthew Tolman | Sr | Falcons NXR | 16:20.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
91 | Jack Flori | Fr | Buffalo Road TC | 16:20.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
92 | Samuel Gausmann | Sr | Hopkins XC | 16:20.9 | 5:16 | |||||||
93 | J.c. Otto | Jr | Mounds View XC | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
94 | Truman Thompson | Jr | Little Hawk XC | 16:22.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
95 | Ruben Margolis | Sr | Bees | 16:23.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
96 | Carter Eckhoff | Sr | Johnston | 16:24.2 | 5:17 | 2/7 | 2/49 | 19/26 | ||||
97 | Will Harder | Jr | Rosemount XC | 16:26.6 | 5:18 | |||||||
98 | Max Westerlund | Jr | Minnetonka RC | 16:26.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
99 | Alex Otten | Sr | Rapid City Distance | 16:29.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
100 | Micah Paschke | Jr | Southwest Project TC | 16:29.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
101 | Joey Hartnett | Jr | Wildcat XC | 16:30.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
102 | Flynn Milligan | Jr | Buffalo Road TC | 16:30.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
103 | Ashton Higgerson | Sr | Saints XC | 16:31.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
104 | Noah Carey | Jr | Little Hawk XC | 16:31.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
105 | Isaac Graff | Jr | East Spartans | 16:33.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
106 | Cole Adams | Sr | Rosemount XC | 16:33.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
107 | Welsey Sumner | Jr | Bees | 16:34.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Bootman | So | Buffalo Road TC | 16:34.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
109 | Stephen Beaman | Sr | Johnston | 16:34.4 | 5:21 | 3/7 | 3/49 | 14/22 | 17:27 (0:52) |
17:27 (0:52) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
110 | Mesuidi Ejerso | Jr | Running Red Birds | 16:35.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
111 | Kadin Groen | Sr | Greeno Elite | 16:35.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
112 | Owen Kalmes | Fr | Mounds View XC | 16:36.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
113 | Drew Dombrosky | Sr | Southwest Project TC | 16:37.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
114 | Carson Lane | Jr | Johnston | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | 4/7 | 4/49 | 10/22 | ||||
115 | Landon Hering | So | Hopkins XC | 16:39.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
116 | Seth Fey | Sr | Wildcat XC | 16:40.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
117 | Parker Max | Sr | Little Hawk XC | 16:41.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
118 | Junior (fra Garcia | Sr | Team Fremont | 16:41.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
119 | Zach Sporaa | Jr | Unattached618 | 16:43.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
120 | Suhayb Ali | Jr | Hopkins XC | 16:45.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
121 | George Edgar | Jr | Rosemount XC | 16:46.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
122 | Peyton Cast | So | Unattached542 | 16:47.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
123 | Logan Drevlow | Hopkins XC | 16:47.6 | 5:25 | ||||||||
124 | Thomas Caul | So | Southwest Project TC | 16:48.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
125 | Gabe Shaw | Jr | Buffalo Road TC | 16:48.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
126 | Soren Weeg | Sr | Harrisburg Distance | 16:49.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
127 | Tyler Lee | Sr | Sty-U | 16:51.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
128 | Rhys Allen | Sr | Falcons NXR | 16:51.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
129 | Ryan Fries | So | Minnetonka RC | 16:51.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
130 | Diego Barron | So | The Beasty Goyuls | 16:52.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
131 | Connor Rathe | So | Mequon-Thiensville H | 16:52.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
132 | Sullivan Hall | Sr | Little Hawk XC | 16:52.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
133 | Tyler Burns | Jr | Falcons NXR | 16:54.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
134 | Aaron Ladd | Sr | Team Fremont | 16:54.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
135 | Antonio Riofrio | Sr | Eastern Tosa TC | 16:54.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
136 | Jake Wagner | Sr | Johnston | 16:56.7 | 5:28 | 5/7 | 5/49 | 9/22 | 18:03 (1:06) |
18:03 (1:06) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
137 | Cashton Johnson | Jr | Harrisburg Distance | 16:56.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
138 | Nathan Gruenwald | Sr | Mequon-Thiensville H | 16:57.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
139 | Canyon Buehler | Fr | Southwest Project TC | 16:59.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
140 | Bennett Meoli | Jr | Falcons NXR | 16:59.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
141 | Beshanena Gutema | Jr | Stars | 17:02.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
142 | Easton Freed | Sr | Minnetonka RC | 17:02.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
143 | Daniel Mccollor | So | Wayzata XC | 17:03.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
144 | Charles Heap | Jr | Saints XC | 17:05.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
145 | Max Sporaa | Jr | Unattached505 | 17:08.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
146 | Tony Camacho | Sr | Eastern Tosa TC | 17:09.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
147 | Max Ehalt | Jr | Bees | 17:09.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
148 | Cayden Stoner | So | Mounds View XC | 17:09.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
149 | Tyler Kissell | So | Wayzata XC | 17:10.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
150 | Levi Hammerbeck | So | Mounds View XC | 17:11.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
151 | Tyson Baker | Sr | Team Fremont | 17:12.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
152 | Jack Coen | So | Johnston | 17:13.4 | 5:33 | 6/7 | 6/49 | 9/19 | ||||
153 | Parker Fitzgerald | Sr | Harrisburg Distance | 17:13.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
154 | Tate Severs | Sr | Johnston | 17:13.9 | 5:34 | 7/7 | 7/49 | 5/17 | 18:51 (1:37) |
18:51 (1:37) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
155 | Nate Barnes | Fr | The Beasty Goyuls | 17:14.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
156 | Nicholas Wyatt | Sr | Bees | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
157 | Canton Francisco | Jr | Mounds View XC | 17:15.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
158 | Chase Henderson | Jr | Greeno Elite | 17:18.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
159 | Ethan Ochana | Jr | The Beasty Goyuls | 17:20.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
160 | Joe Mcneil | Jr | Rosemount XC | 17:20.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
161 | Hudson Davy | So | East Spartans | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
162 | Will Sugrue | Sr | Greeno Elite | 17:23.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
163 | Gabe Mcgee | Sr | Southwest Project TC | 17:24.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
164 | James Thomas | Fr | Minnetonka RC | 17:24.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
165 | Brenden Duncan | Sr | Southwest Project TC | 17:25.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
166 | Carter Fie | So | Saints XC | 17:26.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
167 | Michael Anderson | Jr | Greeno Elite | 17:28.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
168 | Blake Burnstad | So | Sty-U | 17:29.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
169 | Brendan Wheatley | So | The Beasty Goyuls | 17:30.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
170 | Jose Gutierrez | Sr | Stars | 17:36.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
171 | Adam Dolan | Sr | Mequon-Thiensville H | 17:37.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
172 | Liam Nolan | Jr | Eastern Tosa TC | 17:38.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
173 | Will Ryan | Sr | Buffalo Road TC | 17:40.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
174 | Hans Greenwood | So | Hopkins XC | 17:49.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
175 | Sean Fries | Minnetonka RC | 17:51.5 | 5:46 | ||||||||
176 | Will Whitehead | Sr | The Beasty Goyuls | 17:51.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
177 | Brayden Franks | Sr | East Spartans | 17:53.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
178 | Patrick Margerie | So | Eastern Tosa TC | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
179 | Judson Schultz | Jr | Hopkins XC | 17:54.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
180 | Nick Rudrud | Jr | Sty-U | 17:55.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
181 | Drew Arduser | Jr | East Spartans | 17:57.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
182 | Austin Beaudette | So | Rosemount XC | 17:59.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
183 | Gavin Smith | Jr | Harrisburg Distance | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
184 | Carter France | Jr | Falcons NXR | 18:01.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
185 | Luke Schlegelmilc | Jr | East Spartans | 18:01.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
186 | Jordan Levesque | Sr | Greeno Elite | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
187 | Jesse Dechambeau | Sr | Sty-U | 18:13.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
188 | Ethan Boyens | Sr | Greeno Elite | 18:24.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
189 | Cole Burkholder | Jr | Falcons NXR | 18:26.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
190 | Evan Miller | So | Harrisburg Distance | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
191 | Jaykob Knutson | Sr | Greeno Elite | 18:31.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
192 | Raul Gomez | Jr | Stars | 18:31.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
193 | Logan Crist | So | East Spartans | 19:19.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC 13-7-6-3-1 Gap: 0:24 |
80:12 16:02 5:10 |
141 | Hamza Mohamed Jr 15:52 5:07 18 |
Parker Dietrick So 15:52 5:07 19 |
William Weber Fr 16:04 5:11 29 |
Nick Cichoski Sr 16:09 5:13 33 |
Ethan Hanold Sr 16:16 5:15 42 |
Daniel Mccollor So 17:04 5:30 97 |
Tyler Kissell So 17:10 5:32 102 |
2 | Wildcat XC 14-8-7-5-2 Gap: 0:28 |
80:21 16:04 5:11 |
152 | Jack Witte So 15:52 5:07 20 |
Sam Kirchner Sr 15:52 5:07 21 |
Piercze Marshall Jr 16:06 5:12 30 |
Porter Bickley So 16:12 5:14 35 |
Cole Haith Sr 16:20 5:16 46 |
Joey Hartnett Jr 16:30 5:19 58 |
Seth Fey Sr 16:40 5:23 72 |
3 | Mequon-Thiensville H 6-4-3-2-3 Gap: 1:16 |
80:33 16:07 5:12 |
171 | Dominic Siihol Jr 15:36 5:02 7 |
Owen Bosley Jr 15:44 5:05 11 |
Kyle Knutson Sr 16:07 5:12 31 |
Cullen Boyle Sr 16:13 5:14 37 |
Connor Rathe So 16:53 5:27 85 |
Nathan Gruenwald Sr 16:57 5:28 92 |
Adam Dolan Sr 17:38 5:41 124 |
4 | Stars 4-1-1-1-4 Gap: 1:35 |
80:21 16:04 5:11 |
172 | Gabe Nash Jr 15:28 4:59 4 |
William Lohr Sr 15:36 5:02 6 |
Natnael Kifle So 16:00 5:10 27 |
Yemane Kifle Sr 16:15 5:14 40 |
Beshanena Gutema Jr 17:02 5:30 95 |
Jose Gutierrez Sr 17:36 5:41 123 |
Raul Gomez Jr 18:31 5:58 145 |
5 | Team Fremont 12-6-4-4-5 Gap: 0:53 |
80:39 16:08 5:12 |
179 | Braden Taylor Sr 15:48 5:06 16 |
Nolan Miller Sr 15:51 5:07 17 |
Carter Waters Sr 16:02 5:10 28 |
Juan Gonzalez Fr 16:17 5:15 44 |
Junior (fra Garcia Sr 16:42 5:23 74 |
Aaron Ladd Sr 16:55 5:27 88 |
Tyson Baker Sr 17:13 5:33 104 |
5 | Bees 2-2-5-6-5 Gap: 1:24 |
80:15 16:03 5:11 |
179 | Sam Scott So 15:10 4:54 2 |
Owen Lindseth Sr 15:48 5:06 15 |
Benjamin Batalden So 16:19 5:16 45 |
Ruben Margolis Sr 16:23 5:17 53 |
Welsey Sumner Jr 16:34 5:21 64 |
Max Ehalt Jr 17:09 5:32 100 |
Nicholas Wyatt Sr 17:15 5:34 109 |
7 | Little Hawk XC 10-14-11-8-7 Gap: 0:46 |
81:14 16:15 5:14 |
212 | Ford Washburn Jr 15:46 5:05 13 |
Elliot Dunnwald Sr 16:14 5:14 39 |
Ammon Smith Jr 16:20 5:16 47 |
Truman Thompson Jr 16:23 5:17 52 |
Noah Carey Jr 16:32 5:20 61 |
Parker Max Sr 16:41 5:23 73 |
Sullivan Hall Sr 16:53 5:27 86 |
8 | Buffalo Road TC 8-11-10-9-8 Gap: 0:54 |
81:19 16:16 5:15 |
220 | Jackson Heidesch Jr 15:40 5:03 9 |
Tyler Schweizer Sr 16:14 5:14 38 |
Jack Flori Fr 16:20 5:16 49 |
Flynn Milligan Jr 16:31 5:20 59 |
Matthew Bootman So 16:34 5:21 65 |
Gabe Shaw Jr 16:49 5:25 79 |
Will Ryan Sr 17:40 5:42 126 |
9 | Eastern Tosa TC 5-2-2-7-9 Gap: 1:34 |
81:19 16:16 5:15 |
229 | Arthur Wellenstein Sr 15:35 5:02 5 |
Aidan Matthai Sr 15:46 5:05 12 |
Grant Matthai Sr 15:55 5:08 24 |
Antonio Riofrio Sr 16:55 5:27 89 |
Tony Camacho Sr 17:09 5:32 99 |
Liam Nolan Jr 17:38 5:41 125 |
Patrick Margerie So 17:54 5:46 131 |
10 | Mounds View XC 11-13-12-10-10 Gap: 1:23 |
82:07 16:25 5:18 |
270 | Elliott Mcarthur Jr 15:47 5:05 14 |
Will Skelly Sr 16:12 5:14 36 |
J.c. Otto Jr 16:21 5:16 51 |
Owen Kalmes Fr 16:37 5:22 68 |
Cayden Stoner So 17:10 5:32 101 |
Levi Hammerbeck So 17:12 5:33 103 |
Canton Francisco Jr 17:15 5:34 110 |
11 | Minnetonka RC 3-10-13-12-11 Gap: 1:37 |
82:04 16:25 5:18 |
281 | Nick Gilles Jr 15:26 4:59 3 |
Andrew Vos Sr 16:16 5:15 43 |
Max Westerlund Jr 16:27 5:18 56 |
Ryan Fries So 16:52 5:26 83 |
Easton Freed Sr 17:03 5:30 96 |
James Thomas Fr 17:25 5:37 117 |
Sean Fries - 17:52 5:46 128 |
12 | Hopkins XC 9-15-15-14-12 Gap: 1:07 |
82:14 16:27 5:18 |
283 | Tony Provenzano So 15:41 5:03 10 |
Samuel Gausmann Sr 16:21 5:16 50 |
Landon Hering So 16:40 5:23 71 |
Suhayb Ali Jr 16:45 5:24 75 |
Logan Drevlow - 16:48 5:25 77 |
Hans Greenwood So 17:50 5:45 127 |
Judson Schultz Jr 17:54 5:46 132 |
13 | Sty-U 15-11-9-10-13 Gap: 1:36 |
82:25 16:29 5:19 |
290 | Manny Putz Fr 15:53 5:08 22 |
Ron Walters Sr 15:56 5:08 25 |
Austin Oyen Sr 16:15 5:15 41 |
Tyler Lee Sr 16:51 5:26 81 |
Blake Burnstad So 17:30 5:39 121 |
Nick Rudrud Jr 17:56 5:47 133 |
Jesse Dechambeau Sr 18:14 5:53 140 |
14 | Johnston 16-16-16-15-14 Gap: 1:03 |
82:29 16:30 5:19 |
303 | Jaxson Plumb Jr 15:54 5:08 23 |
Carter Eckhoff Sr 16:24 5:17 54 |
Stephen Beaman Sr 16:34 5:21 66 |
Carson Lane Jr 16:39 5:22 70 |
Jake Wagner Sr 16:57 5:28 90 |
Jack Coen So 17:13 5:33 105 |
Tate Severs Sr 17:14 5:34 107 |
15 | Saints XC 1-5-8-12-15 Gap: 2:16 |
82:14 16:27 5:18 |
304 | Logan Seger Sr 15:10 4:54 1 |
Colby King Jr 16:00 5:10 26 |
Ashton Higgerson Sr 16:32 5:20 60 |
Charles Heap Jr 17:06 5:31 98 |
Carter Fie So 17:26 5:37 119 |
||
16 | The Beasty Goyuls 7-9-14-16-16 Gap: 1:42 |
83:16 16:39 5:22 |
346 | Carter Stewart Jr 15:38 5:03 8 |
Luke Jenkins Sr 16:10 5:13 34 |
Diego Barron So 16:53 5:27 84 |
Nate Barnes Fr 17:15 5:34 108 |
Ethan Ochana Jr 17:20 5:36 112 |
Brendan Wheatley So 17:30 5:39 122 |
Will Whitehead Sr 17:52 5:46 129 |
17 | Southwest Project TC 20-19-18-17-17 Gap: 0:55 |
84:19 16:52 5:26 |
413 | Micah Paschke Jr 16:29 5:19 57 |
Drew Dombrosky Sr 16:37 5:22 69 |
Thomas Caul So 16:48 5:25 78 |
Canyon Buehler Fr 17:00 5:29 93 |
Gabe Mcgee Sr 17:24 5:37 116 |
Brenden Duncan Sr 17:25 5:37 118 |
|
18 | Rosemount XC 19-18-17-18-18 Gap: 1:33 |
85:07 17:01 5:29 |
442 | Will Harder Jr 16:27 5:18 55 |
Cole Adams Sr 16:34 5:21 63 |
George Edgar Jr 16:47 5:25 76 |
Joe Mcneil Jr 17:21 5:36 113 |
Austin Beaudette So 17:59 5:48 135 |
||
19 | Falcons NXR 18-20-20-19-19 Gap: 1:41 |
85:08 17:02 5:30 |
448 | Matthew Tolman Sr 16:20 5:16 48 |
Rhys Allen Sr 16:52 5:26 82 |
Tyler Burns Jr 16:54 5:27 87 |
Bennett Meoli Jr 17:00 5:29 94 |
Carter France Jr 18:02 5:49 137 |
Cole Burkholder Jr 18:27 5:57 142 |
|
20 | East Spartans 17-17-19-20-20 Gap: 1:49 |
85:53 17:11 5:32 |
472 | Joe Volkmer Sr 16:08 5:12 32 |
Isaac Graff Jr 16:33 5:20 62 |
Hudson Davy So 17:21 5:36 114 |
Brayden Franks Sr 17:53 5:46 130 |
Drew Arduser Jr 17:57 5:48 134 |
Luke Schlegelmilc Jr 18:02 5:49 138 |
Logan Crist So 19:20 6:14 146 |
21 | Greeno Elite 21-22-22-21-21 Gap: 1:36 |
86:57 17:23 5:37 |
552 | Kadin Groen Sr 16:35 5:21 67 |
Chase Henderson Jr 17:19 5:35 111 |
Will Sugrue Sr 17:24 5:37 115 |
Michael Anderson Jr 17:28 5:38 120 |
Jordan Levesque Sr 18:11 5:52 139 |
Ethan Boyens Sr 18:25 5:56 141 |
Jaykob Knutson Sr 18:31 5:58 144 |
22 | Harrisburg Distance 22-21-21-21-22 Gap: 1:38 |
87:28 17:30 5:39 |
556 | Soren Weeg Sr 16:50 5:26 80 |
Cashton Johnson Jr 16:57 5:28 91 |
Parker Fitzgerald Sr 17:14 5:33 106 |
Gavin Smith Jr 18:00 5:48 136 |
Evan Miller So 18:28 5:57 143 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Parker Hintz, So, 16:14, Demon TC-ND | Demon TC-ND, 87:56.7, 81 |
V Champ | Gabe Hinrichs, Sr, 15:00, Unattached377 | Wayzata XC, 80:12.3, 141 |
V Invite | Aidan Jones, Jr, 15:38, Washburn RC | Washburn RC, 83:03, 279 |
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Amelia Borgen, , 18:54.7, Jags RC MN | Sheridan XC, 102:30.9, 68 |
V Champ | Ali Weimer, Sr, 17:03.3, STMA XC | Edina XC, 91:57.3, 97 |
V Invite | Aleah Miller, Sr, 18:28.4, Alexandria CC | Willmar Winged Foot, 97:50.5, 150 |