Johnston Results from the Mustang Invitational at Chippewa Middle School on 9/25/15
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beswick, Julia | Sr | V | 23:02.6 | 7:26 | 3.1 | 19/88 | 4/7 | 5/13 | 3/13 | 23:42 (0:39,2.8) |
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Bohnsack, Jayden | So | V | 23:41.7 | 7:39 | 3.1 | 17/229 | 4/6 | 9/13 | 1/16 | 24:34 (0:52,3.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Brocka, Sadie | Fr | V | 24:18.1 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 30/229 | 6/6 | 11/13 | 2/14 | 24:17 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
Davis, Julia | Fr | V | 23:17 | 7:31 | 3.1 | 12/229 | 2/6 | 6/13 | 4/17 | 24:09 (0:52,3.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Fjelstad, Elizabeth | So | V | 24:52.4 | 8:01 | 3.1 | 47/88 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 3/8 | 23:10 | ||||
Laughlin, Mackenzie | So | V | 22:12.5 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 9/88 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 4/15 | 21:43 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
Mcclure, Peyton | So | V | 22:22 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 11/88 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 21:45 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
Moran, Eileen | Jr | V | 23:34.3 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 14/229 | 3/6 | 8/13 | 3/16 | 23:11 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
Short, Hannah | So | V | 23:55.1 | 7:43 | 3.1 | 22/229 | 5/6 | 10/13 | 1/16 | 24:08 (0:13,0.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Sullivan, Susie | So | V | 24:34.7 | 7:56 | 3.1 | 41/88 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 4/9 | 23:09 | ||||
Uitenbroek, Katie | Fr | V | 22:52.3 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 6/229 | 1/6 | 4/13 | 5/17 | 23:11 (0:19,1.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Urban, Lauren | Fr | V | 22:19.2 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 10/88 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 3/14 | 22:34 (0:15,1.1) |
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Wilhelm, Sloane | Fr | V | 23:29.6 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 29/88 | 5/7 | 7/13 | 3/12 | 22:41 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/12 | 113:26 1:17 |
3.1 | 7:19 | 7:10 | 7:35 | 76 | 6:59 | 94:05 100:35 |
Mackenzie Laughlin (9), Lauren Urban (10), Peyton Mcclure (11), Julia Beswick (19), Sloane Wilhelm (27) | ||||
V 1st 5 | 1/16 | 117:20 1:03 |
3.1 | 7:34 | 7:23 | 7:43 | 69 | 7:33 | 94:05 100:35 |
Katie Uitenbroek (6), Julia Davis (12), Eileen Moran (14), Jayden Bohnsack (16), Hannah Short (21) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Schwers | So | Lake Braddock Second | 20:16.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
2 | Erika Swanson | Nw Homeschool Coop | 20:23 | 6:35 | ||||||||
3 | Rebecca Doran | So | Lake Braddock Second | 21:17.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Payton Lane | Davies | 21:34.8 | 6:58 | ||||||||
5 | Brielle Perry | So | Lake Braddock Second | 21:44.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
6 | Aubrey Rude | Davies | 21:49.3 | 7:02 | ||||||||
7 | Shannon Browning | Jr | Lake Braddock Second | 21:50.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
8 | Katie Matter | Davies | 22:07.9 | 7:08 | ||||||||
9 | Mackenzie Laughlin | So | Johnston | 22:12.5 | 7:10 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 4/15 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
10 | Lauren Urban | Fr | Johnston | 22:19.2 | 7:12 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 3/14 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
11 | Peyton Mcclure | So | Johnston | 22:22 | 7:13 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 3/13 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
12 | Elie Selzler | Davies | 22:24.1 | 7:14 | ||||||||
13 | Grace Ivesdal | Fr | Davies | 22:30.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Allie Israel | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:39.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
15 | Leah Carlson | Sr | Davies | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
16 | Paige Trivedi | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:41.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
17 | Jordyn Ivey | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:54.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
18 | Sophia Murray | Sr | Lake Braddock Second | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
19 | Julia Beswick | Sr | Johnston | 23:02.6 | 7:26 | 4/7 | 5/13 | 3/13 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
20 | Chloe Foster | So | Forest Lake | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Sydney Allen | Fr | Forest Lake | 23:13.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
22 | Brooke Engelbrekts | Sr | Lake Braddock Second | 23:16.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
23 | Alyssa Rucker | Sr | Lake Braddock Second | 23:19.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
24 | Grace Ebert | Sr | Mounds View | 23:21.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
26 | Danielle Miller | Fr | Mounds View | 23:26.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
27 | Rosa Canales | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
28 | Sarah Christen | Sr | Lake Braddock Second | 23:28.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Sloane Wilhelm | Fr | Johnston | 23:29.6 | 7:35 | 5/7 | 7/13 | 3/12 | ||||
30 | Hailey Xiong | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:33.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
31 | Elsa Manning | Jr | Forest Lake | 23:35.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
32 | Jessica Nieters | So | Forest Lake | 23:43.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
33 | Claire Stowe | Sr | Shorewood | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
34 | Charis Lawson | Spring Lake Park | 23:55.8 | 7:43 | ||||||||
35 | Angela Arnholt | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:59.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
36 | Madison Saniti | Jr | Mounds View | 24:01.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
37 | Carlene Neuville | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 24:02.7 | 7:45 | ||||||||
38 | Anna Suppes | So | Davies | 24:16.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
39 | Maya Lawnicki | So | Shorewood | 24:17.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Sara Kostic | Jr | Shorewood | 24:31.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
41 | Susie Sullivan | So | Johnston | 24:34.7 | 7:56 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 4/9 | ||||
42 | Mikayla Niederkorn | So | Forest Lake | 24:38.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
43 | Frannie Nesler | So | Shorewood | 24:41.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
44 | Miranda Overland | Jr | Forest Lake | 24:48.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
45 | Sydney Redepenning | Fr | Elk River | 24:48.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
46 | Lizzie Kauls | Fr | Mounds View | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Fjelstad | So | Johnston | 24:52.4 | 8:01 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 3/8 | ||||
48 | Mia Pergl | Jr | Shorewood | 24:54.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
49 | Gillie Yanoff | Jr | Shorewood | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
50 | Madilyn Anderson | Jr | Forest Lake | 25:00.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
51 | Isabelle Wilson | So | Shorewood | 25:03.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
52 | Ellie Lee | Nw Homeschool Coop | 25:04.7 | 8:05 | ||||||||
53 | Ashley Kinnard | Jr | Shorewood | 25:06.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
54 | Elise Stahl | Nw Homeschool Coop | 25:28.4 | 8:13 | ||||||||
55 | Cayden Jones | Fr | Mounds View | 25:29.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
56 | Emily Christiensen | Jr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 25:30.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
57 | Etisha Punia | Sr | Mounds View | 25:31.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
58 | Margo Heuisler | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 25:33.8 | 8:15 | ||||||||
59 | Megan Frensko | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 25:38.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
60 | Sadie Elsenpeter | Sr | Elk River | 25:38.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
61 | Grace Gilbertson | Fr | Elk River | 25:39.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
62 | Naomi Brenden | Nw Homeschool Coop | 25:48.4 | 8:19 | ||||||||
63 | Alyssa Hegde | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 25:57.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
64 | Izzy Thomas | Mounds View | 26:05.5 | 8:25 | ||||||||
65 | Emily Potter | Sr | Lake Braddock Second | 26:14.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
66 | Anna Niemela | Fr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 26:26.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
67 | Dorienne Hoven | So | St Paul Academy & Su | 26:34.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
68 | Kathleen Grumbles | Sr | Cretin-Derham Hall | 26:37.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
69 | Marilyn Gago | Fr | Elk River | 26:46.6 | 8:38 | |||||||
70 | Marin Maxwell | Fr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 26:49.4 | 8:39 | |||||||
71 | Sienna Chernyavsky | Nw Homeschool Coop | 26:51.4 | 8:40 | ||||||||
72 | Selena Nelson | Fr | Elk River | 26:59.6 | 8:42 | |||||||
73 | Neva Lesch | Fr | Minneapolis Washburn | 27:13.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
74 | Nora Kempainen | Jr | St Paul Academy & Su | 27:16.8 | 8:48 | |||||||
75 | Rylie Unruh | Spring Lake Park | 27:21.8 | 8:50 | ||||||||
76 | Amelia Richardson | Sr | Cretin-Derham Hall | 27:35.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
77 | Leah Sheedlo | Fr | Spring Lake Park | 27:44.9 | 8:57 | |||||||
78 | Britta Pearson | Fr | Minneapolis Patrick | 27:55.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
79 | Hannah Brogodon | Jr | Minneapolis Patrick | 28:00.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
80 | Elise Parsons | Fr | St Paul Academy & Su | 28:07.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
81 | Sydney Johnson | Fr | Elk River | 28:34.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
82 | Anna Hutton | Spring Lake Park | 29:47 | 9:36 | ||||||||
83 | Samantha Elsenpeter | So | Elk River | 29:47.6 | 9:37 | |||||||
84 | Eliza Reedy | Fr | St Paul Academy & Su | 30:40.3 | 9:54 | |||||||
85 | Lucy Grumbles | So | Cretin-Derham Hall | 31:15.5 | 10:05 | |||||||
86 | Athena Garcia | Sr | Cretin-Derham Hall | 31:22.7 | 10:07 | |||||||
87 | Caitlin Zachary | Jr | Spring Lake Park | 32:02.4 | 10:20 | |||||||
88 | Kathryn Johnson | So | Cretin-Derham Hall | 32:10.6 | 10:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Braddock Second 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:44 |
108:10 21:38 6:59 |
34 | Samantha Schwers So 20:17 6:32 1 |
Rebecca Doran So 21:18 6:52 3 |
Brielle Perry So 21:45 7:01 5 |
Shannon Browning Jr 21:50 7:03 7 |
Sophia Murray Sr 23:01 7:25 18 |
Brooke Engelbrekts Sr 23:17 7:31 22 |
Alyssa Rucker Sr 23:19 7:31 23 |
2 | Davies 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
110:26 22:05 7:08 |
43 | Payton Lane - 21:35 6:58 4 |
Aubrey Rude - 21:49 7:02 6 |
Katie Matter - 22:08 7:08 8 |
Elie Selzler - 22:24 7:14 12 |
Grace Ivesdal Fr 22:30 7:16 13 |
Leah Carlson Sr 22:40 7:19 15 |
Anna Suppes So 24:17 7:50 36 |
3 | Johnston 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
113:26 22:41 7:19 |
76 | Mackenzie Laughlin So 22:13 7:10 9 |
Lauren Urban Fr 22:19 7:12 10 |
Peyton Mcclure So 22:22 7:13 11 |
Julia Beswick Sr 23:03 7:26 19 |
Sloane Wilhelm Fr 23:30 7:35 27 |
Susie Sullivan So 24:35 7:56 39 |
Elizabeth Fjelstad So 24:52 8:01 45 |
4 | Eau Claire Memorial 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:55 |
115:18 23:04 7:26 |
101 | Allie Israel Jr 22:39 7:18 14 |
Paige Trivedi So 22:42 7:19 16 |
Jordyn Ivey Jr 22:55 7:23 17 |
Rosa Canales Sr 23:28 7:34 26 |
Hailey Xiong Fr 23:34 7:36 28 |
Angela Arnholt Jr 24:00 7:44 33 |
Alyssa Hegde So 25:58 8:22 60 |
5 | Forest Lake 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:26 |
118:24 23:41 7:38 |
140 | Chloe Foster So 23:13 7:29 20 |
Sydney Allen Fr 23:14 7:30 21 |
Elsa Manning Jr 23:35 7:37 29 |
Jessica Nieters So 23:43 7:39 30 |
Mikayla Niederkorn So 24:39 7:57 40 |
Miranda Overland Jr 24:48 8:00 42 |
Madilyn Anderson Jr 25:00 8:04 48 |
6 | Mounds View 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:09 |
121:11 24:14 7:49 |
179 | Grace Ebert Sr 23:21 7:32 24 |
Danielle Miller Fr 23:27 7:34 25 |
Madison Saniti Jr 24:01 7:45 34 |
Lizzie Kauls Fr 24:52 8:01 44 |
Cayden Jones Fr 25:30 8:14 52 |
Etisha Punia Sr 25:31 8:14 54 |
Izzy Thomas - 26:06 8:25 61 |
7 | Shorewood 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:01 |
122:19 24:28 7:53 |
193 | Claire Stowe Sr 23:54 7:43 31 |
Maya Lawnicki So 24:17 7:50 37 |
Sara Kostic Jr 24:31 7:55 38 |
Frannie Nesler So 24:41 7:58 41 |
Mia Pergl Jr 24:55 8:02 46 |
Gillie Yanoff Jr 24:59 8:04 47 |
Isabelle Wilson So 25:03 8:05 49 |
8 | Nw Homeschool Coop 2-7-7-8-8 Gap: 6:28 |
123:36 24:43 7:58 |
228 | Erika Swanson - 20:23 6:35 2 |
Ellie Lee - 25:05 8:05 50 |
Elise Stahl - 25:28 8:13 51 |
Naomi Brenden - 25:48 8:19 59 |
Sienna Chernyavsky - 26:51 8:40 66 |
||
9 | Robbinsdale Armstrong 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:24 |
127:12 25:26 8:12 |
261 | Carlene Neuville - 24:03 7:45 35 |
Emily Christiensen Jr 25:30 8:14 53 |
Margo Heuisler - 25:34 8:15 55 |
Megan Frensko Sr 25:38 8:16 56 |
Anna Niemela Fr 26:27 8:32 62 |
Marin Maxwell Fr 26:49 8:39 65 |
|
10 | Elk River 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:11 |
129:52 25:58 8:23 |
289 | Sydney Redepenning Fr 24:48 8:00 43 |
Sadie Elsenpeter Sr 25:38 8:16 57 |
Grace Gilbertson Fr 25:39 8:17 58 |
Marilyn Gago Fr 26:47 8:38 64 |
Selena Nelson Fr 27:00 8:42 67 |
Sydney Johnson Fr 28:34 9:13 71 |
Samantha Elsenpeter So 29:48 9:37 73 |
11 | Spring Lake Park 9-10-11-11-11 Gap: 8:07 |
140:52 28:10 9:05 |
318 | Charis Lawson - 23:56 7:43 32 |
Rylie Unruh - 27:22 8:50 68 |
Leah Sheedlo Fr 27:45 8:57 70 |
Anna Hutton - 29:47 9:36 72 |
Caitlin Zachary Jr 32:02 10:20 76 |
||
12 | Cretin-Derham Hall 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:33 |
149:02 29:48 9:37 |
358 | Kathleen Grumbles Sr 26:38 8:35 63 |
Amelia Richardson Sr 27:36 8:54 69 |
Lucy Grumbles So 31:16 10:05 74 |
Athena Garcia Sr 31:23 10:07 75 |
Kathryn Johnson So 32:11 10:23 77 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coral Gillette | So | Bismarck | 22:09.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
2 | Alexis Goeken | Fr | Forest Lake | 22:27.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
3 | Cait Reed | Jr | Rock Bridge | 22:31.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
4 | Janae Phillips | Davies | 22:50.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
5 | Sadie Lone Bear | Jr | Bismarck | 22:50.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
6 | Katie Uitenbroek | Fr | Johnston | 22:52.3 | 7:23 | 1/6 | 4/13 | 5/17 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
7 | Jadie Arnett | So | Rock Bridge | 22:59.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
8 | Cara Wilfong | Sr | Rock Bridge | 23:01.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
9 | Claire Anderson | So | Math & Science Academy | 23:02.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
10 | Maria Sornsin | Fr | Shanley | 23:02.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
11 | Sadey Koch | Fr | Shanley | 23:15.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
12 | Julia Davis | Fr | Johnston | 23:17 | 7:31 | 2/6 | 6/13 | 4/17 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
13 | Rachel Burgard | So | Bismarck | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
14 | Eileen Moran | Jr | Johnston | 23:34.3 | 7:36 | 3/6 | 8/13 | 3/16 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
15 | Andrea Khloehn | So | Minneapolis Southwest | 23:38.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
16 | Juliet Geffe | Fr | Shanley | 23:40.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
17 | Jayden Bohnsack | So | Johnston | 23:41.7 | 7:39 | 4/6 | 9/13 | 1/16 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
18 | Kaelyn Kovarik | So | Rock Bridge | 23:47.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
19 | Isabella Toso | So | St Paul Central | 23:47.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
20 | Kendal Bloom | Davies | 23:50.3 | 7:41 | ||||||||
21 | Zoe Kraft | Jr | Bismarck | 23:53.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
22 | Hannah Short | So | Johnston | 23:55.1 | 7:43 | 5/6 | 10/13 | 1/16 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
23 | Fallon Hill | Jr | Davies | 23:58.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
24 | Julia Tschosik | Davies | 23:59 | 7:44 | ||||||||
25 | Alyssa Lebow | Mounds View | 24:03.9 | 7:46 | ||||||||
26 | Molly Hanson | Jr | Davies | 24:04.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
27 | Emma Peterson | Forest Lake | 24:08.3 | 7:47 | ||||||||
28 | Isabelle Lorenz | Fr | Davies | 24:14.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
29 | Emma Boehm | So | Shorewood | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
30 | Sadie Brocka | Fr | Johnston | 24:18.1 | 7:50 | 6/6 | 11/13 | 2/14 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
31 | Molly Graaskamp | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 24:19.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
32 | Emily Skaare | Jr | Davies | 24:21.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
33 | Kateri Hade | Fr | Shorewood | 24:23.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
34 | Clara Guequierre | So | Shorewood | 24:25.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
35 | Liegel Julia Clare | Jr | Shorewood | 24:27.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
36 | Jayden Vanpeursem | Fr | Davies | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
37 | Isabelle Mclean | Davies | 24:31.7 | 7:55 | ||||||||
38 | Greta Maierle | Fr | Shorewood | 24:33.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
39 | Ellyn Teerink | So | Shorewood | 24:36.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Meredith Robben | So | Rock Bridge | 24:43.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
41 | Laura Bailey | So | Forest Lake | 24:50.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
42 | Dyuti Dawn | Fr | Davies | 24:54.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
43 | Shawna Pantzke | Sr | Davies | 24:56.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
44 | Britta Evenson | Fr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 24:57.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
45 | Alexus Southworth | So | Rock Bridge | 25:00.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
46 | Marcella Endres | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 25:01.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
47 | Mckenna Nelson | Fr | Forest Lake | 25:01.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Selma Zweifel | Sr | Rock Bridge | 25:02.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
49 | Angeline Gannon | So | Bismarck | 25:02.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
50 | Anahi Castro | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 25:03.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
51 | Ava Reinhoffer | Fr | Shorewood | 25:06.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
52 | Maddie Schneider | Fr | Shanley | 25:06.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
53 | Caroline Critchfield | Jr | Rock Bridge | 25:06.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
54 | Mariah Blackburn | Fr | Rock Bridge | 25:06.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
55 | Jenna Rieth | Sr | Davies | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
56 | Ana Claire Rue | So | Davies | 25:08.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
57 | Ayah Hayek | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 25:09.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
58 | Grace Halley | Forest Lake | 25:14 | 8:08 | ||||||||
59 | Amelia Hauck | Sr | Rock Bridge | 25:15.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
60 | Liz Jones | Fr | Mounds View | 25:19.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
61 | Maddie Farber | So | St Paul Central | 25:20.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
62 | Emily Mulhern | Minneapolis South | 25:20.5 | 8:10 | ||||||||
63 | Marielle Chamberlain | Nw Homeschool Coop | 25:20.6 | 8:11 | ||||||||
64 | Colleen Wille | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 25:22.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
65 | Morgan Smith | Sr | Shanley | 25:22.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Clark | Jr | Rock Bridge | 25:23.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
67 | Shelby King | Jr | Rock Bridge | 25:23.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
68 | Ara Tieleman | Fr | Minneapolis Southwest | 25:24.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
69 | Kayla Obar | So | Forest Lake | 25:25.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
70 | Nina Hengelfelt | Sr | St Paul Central | 25:25.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
71 | Hanna Zastoupil | Fr | Davies | 25:27.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Kate Schaaf | Sr | Forest Lake | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
73 | Suzi Decal | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 25:28.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
74 | Ditte Juhler-moett | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
75 | Brenna Eslinger | So | Davies | 25:30.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
76 | Maggie Mcalister | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 25:31.6 | 8:14 | ||||||||
77 | Sydney Blecha | So | Rock Bridge | 25:34.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
78 | Noelle Urlaub | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 25:36.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
79 | Brianna Daniels | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 25:38.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
80 | Grace Mcvay | So | Mounds View | 25:38.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
81 | Erin Garvey | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 25:40.5 | 8:17 | |||||||
82 | Stephanie Ruzicka | Fr | Shorewood | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
83 | Ellea Bachmeier | Sr | Davies | 25:43.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
84 | Adriadna Araque Ig | Fr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 25:44.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
85 | Paige Robinson | So | Forest Lake | 25:44.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
86 | Sydney Menne | Fr | Mounds View | 25:49.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
87 | Josie Sampson | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
88 | Christine Chamberl | Nw Homeschool Coop | 25:53.2 | 8:21 | ||||||||
89 | Kate Peterson | Jr | Mounds View | 25:53.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
90 | Judies Yousa | Davies | 25:55 | 8:22 | ||||||||
91 | Abby Schill | So | Shorewood | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
92 | Olivia Poole | Fr | Shorewood | 25:58.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
93 | Kitione Johnson | Sr | Mounds View | 25:59.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
94 | Christina Ogard | So | Mounds View | 25:59.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
95 | Julianne Brandes | So | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 25:59.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
96 | Kendra Roedl | Sr | Minneapolis South | 26:02.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
97 | Samantha Bias | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 26:02.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
98 | Lucy Merkel | Fr | Shorewood | 26:04.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
99 | Jessica Palm | Fr | Forest Lake | 26:05.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
100 | Brianna Kuznia | Jr | Mounds View | 26:07.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
101 | Katelyn Culver | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 26:09.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
102 | Taylor Frances | Fr | Bismarck | 26:09.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
103 | Madie Sherman | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 26:10.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
104 | Heidi Anderson | Sr | Mounds View | 26:10.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
105 | Sophia Clements | Fr | St Paul Central | 26:13.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
106 | Hannah Brown | So | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 26:15.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
107 | Mary Cait Bayliss | Sr | St Paul Central | 26:15.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
108 | Allyson Heiden | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 26:18 | 8:29 | ||||||||
109 | Ina Poecher | So | Mounds View | 26:18.2 | 8:29 | |||||||
110 | Madelyn Green | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 26:20.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
111 | Alison Mlekoday | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 26:21.6 | 8:30 | ||||||||
112 | Katelyn Hunsley | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 26:22.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
113 | Sarah Graham | Jr | Mounds View | 26:28.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
114 | Molly Eder | Sr | Shorewood | 26:34.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
115 | Annalee Mott | So | St Paul Central | 26:34.8 | 8:34 | |||||||
116 | Ella Vadnais | Fr | St Paul Central | 26:35.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
117 | Sarah Wohler | Sr | Rock Bridge | 26:37.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
118 | Maria Poulose | Sr | St Paul Central | 26:39 | 8:36 | |||||||
119 | Olivia Johnson | So | Mounds View | 26:43.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
120 | Mercedez Ekle | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 26:44.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
121 | Lexis Wedell | Sr | Forest Lake | 26:46.4 | 8:38 | |||||||
122 | Abby Brooks | Fr | Davies | 26:52.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
123 | Corine Pease | Fr | Mounds View | 27:01 | 8:43 | |||||||
124 | Michelle Wu | Jr | Rock Bridge | 27:01.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
125 | Mari Thomas | Mounds View | 27:03.9 | 8:44 | ||||||||
126 | Jenna Hunt | Sr | Forest Lake | 27:06.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
127 | Kelly Stowe | Fr | Shorewood | 27:06.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
128 | Reagan Soumokil | Sr | Rock Bridge | 27:07.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
129 | Lauryn Jones | Mounds View | 27:08.3 | 8:45 | ||||||||
130 | Ali Benson | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 27:09.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
131 | Kaitlyn Belmont | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 27:12.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
132 | Sophie Backlund | Sr | Shanley | 27:14.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
133 | Mikayla Barnick | Davies | 27:19.7 | 8:49 | ||||||||
134 | Delaney Fraser | Nw Homeschool Coop | 27:19.8 | 8:49 | ||||||||
135 | Rachel Perkins | Jr | Rock Bridge | 27:20.2 | 8:49 | |||||||
136 | Makenzie Schminkey | So | Elk River | 27:28 | 8:52 | |||||||
137 | Analisa Geger | Fr | Rock Bridge | 27:30.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
138 | Jayden Smith | Fr | Mounds View | 27:34 | 8:54 | |||||||
139 | Kate Enrooth | So | Mounds View | 27:34 | 8:54 | |||||||
140 | Kate Lodewyk | Jr | Shanley | 27:35.1 | 8:54 | |||||||
141 | Ellie Hauver | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 27:36.4 | 8:54 | |||||||
142 | Kate Cheever | Fr | Shorewood | 27:39.3 | 8:55 | |||||||
143 | Molly Burghardt | Jr | Shorewood | 27:39.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
144 | Madison Halley | Sr | Forest Lake | 27:47 | 8:58 | |||||||
145 | Julia Brooks | Sr | St Paul Central | 27:47.2 | 8:58 | |||||||
146 | Danielle Johnson | Fr | Forest Lake | 27:48.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
147 | Maia Mozingo | So | Rock Bridge | 27:52.1 | 8:59 | |||||||
148 | Jensen Bloom | So | Davies | 27:55.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
149 | Kennedy Boysen | So | Elk River | 27:59.7 | 9:02 | |||||||
150 | Aryn Stahl | Nw Homeschool Coop | 28:00.1 | 9:02 | ||||||||
151 | Montana Garcia | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 28:00.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
152 | Nailah Abdullah | Jr | Minneapolis South | 28:01.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
153 | Emma Fox | Jr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 28:01.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
154 | Brooke Orvedal | Fr | Davies | 28:01.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
155 | Mary Grace Wagner | Jr | Shorewood | 28:02.2 | 9:03 | |||||||
156 | Ally Kempf | Fr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 28:04.8 | 9:03 | |||||||
157 | Emma Bearss | So | St Paul Central | 28:06.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
158 | Alexi Jacks | So | Elk River | 28:08.5 | 9:05 | |||||||
159 | Chloe Persigehl-flak | Fr | Minneapolis South | 28:17 | 9:07 | |||||||
160 | Sumara Adam | Fr | Minneapolis South | 28:19.8 | 9:08 | |||||||
161 | Jessica Anderson | Fr | Minneapolis South | 28:23.3 | 9:09 | |||||||
162 | Jilian Barnett | Fr | Rock Bridge | 28:23.8 | 9:10 | |||||||
163 | Paige Woldt | Jr | Mounds View | 28:24.5 | 9:10 | |||||||
164 | Darcie Kinnison | So | Rock Bridge | 28:27.2 | 9:11 | |||||||
165 | Lindsey Carlson | Fr | Elk River | 28:28.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
166 | Julia Lindell | So | Forest Lake | 28:30.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
167 | Lindsay Kammerich | Jr | Rock Bridge | 28:31.1 | 9:12 | |||||||
168 | Lauryn Venne | So | Elk River | 28:31.8 | 9:12 | |||||||
169 | Kate Poor | So | Math & Science Academy | 28:32.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
170 | Sophia Post | Jr | St Paul Central | 28:36.2 | 9:14 | |||||||
171 | Madeline Wilson | Jr | Shorewood | 28:37.2 | 9:14 | |||||||
172 | Melissa Michelli | Fr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 28:37.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
173 | Kate Mahonen | So | Forest Lake | 28:40 | 9:15 | |||||||
174 | Alina Gutlich | Sr | Elk River | 28:42.7 | 9:16 | |||||||
175 | Nicole Fountinelle | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 28:42.9 | 9:16 | ||||||||
176 | Lily Gruenewald | Fr | Shorewood | 28:54.1 | 9:19 | |||||||
177 | Sadie Gunderson | Sr | Davies | 28:57.7 | 9:21 | |||||||
178 | Olivia Holbrook | Sr | Shorewood | 28:59.4 | 9:21 | |||||||
179 | Katie Riedell | Sr | Mounds View | 29:20.4 | 9:28 | |||||||
180 | Emma Klubberud | Fr | St Paul Central | 29:24.9 | 9:29 | |||||||
181 | Anne Christensen | Sr | Elk River | 29:25.4 | 9:29 | |||||||
182 | Amelia Morgan | Jr | Mounds View | 29:29.7 | 9:31 | |||||||
183 | Maggie Brenner | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
184 | Alaina Fredrickson | Fr | Mounds View | 29:32.4 | 9:32 | |||||||
185 | Rose Grand | So | Minneapolis Washburn | 29:34.4 | 9:32 | |||||||
186 | Kayla Jensen | Sr | Math & Science Academy | 29:41.5 | 9:35 | |||||||
187 | Sophia Zook-stanley | Fr | Minneapolis Washburn | 29:46.8 | 9:36 | |||||||
188 | Greta Peterson | Fr | St Paul Central | 29:49.1 | 9:37 | |||||||
189 | Anna Nyman | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 29:49.8 | 9:37 | |||||||
190 | Kacie Baumler | Sr | Shanley | 29:49.9 | 9:37 | |||||||
191 | Meghan Gill | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 29:50.2 | 9:37 | ||||||||
192 | Avery Holmes | Fr | Shorewood | 29:53.2 | 9:38 | |||||||
193 | Yardena Meyer-hoff | So | Minneapolis Washburn | 30:06.8 | 9:43 | |||||||
194 | Rachel Burbach | Fr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 30:11.8 | 9:44 | |||||||
195 | Katie Smith | So | Minneapolis Washburn | 30:19.5 | 9:47 | |||||||
196 | Megan Grizzle | Fr | Shorewood | 30:29.7 | 9:50 | |||||||
197 | Catherine Maring | Sr | Rock Bridge | 30:34.4 | 9:52 | |||||||
198 | Sarah Hamrick | Jr | Shorewood | 30:45.4 | 9:55 | |||||||
199 | Makenzie Johnson | Davies | 31:08.1 | 10:03 | ||||||||
200 | Anna Krueger | Math & Science Academy | 31:13.4 | 10:04 | ||||||||
201 | Sofia Lent | Fr | Minneapolis Washburn | 31:13.6 | 10:04 | |||||||
202 | Kaiya Woller | Fr | Minneapolis South | 31:14.9 | 10:05 | |||||||
203 | Dalin Kirn | Fr | Shorewood | 31:26.1 | 10:08 | |||||||
204 | Morgan Gamblin | Fr | Shorewood | 31:28.7 | 10:09 | |||||||
205 | Samantha Parsons | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 31:46.9 | 10:15 | |||||||
206 | Alice Apfelbach | Jr | Shorewood | 31:47.6 | 10:15 | |||||||
207 | Charlotte Berg | So | Shorewood | 31:48.1 | 10:16 | |||||||
208 | Layna Wang | Fr | Shorewood | 31:49.9 | 10:16 | |||||||
209 | Becky Jonen | Jr | Shorewood | 31:52.2 | 10:17 | |||||||
210 | Lauren Davis | Fr | Shorewood | 31:57.6 | 10:19 | |||||||
211 | Hailey Bucholz | Jr | Davies | 31:58.5 | 10:19 | |||||||
212 | Katie Sixta | Nw Homeschool Coop | 32:10.1 | 10:23 | ||||||||
213 | Kathleen Twaddle | So | Rock Bridge | 32:19.4 | 10:26 | |||||||
214 | Maya Giordano | Fr | Shorewood | 32:44.6 | 10:34 | |||||||
215 | Lillian Wagner | Fr | Shorewood | 33:16.6 | 10:44 | |||||||
216 | Emma Fountinelle | So | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 33:48.2 | 10:54 | |||||||
217 | Kiana Takeshita | Fr | Minneapolis Washburn | 33:53.4 | 10:56 | |||||||
218 | Qinxi Yu | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 33:58.6 | 10:58 | |||||||
219 | Hailey Pratt | Jr | Elk River | 34:14.6 | 11:03 | |||||||
220 | Margaret Demgen | Sr | Minneapolis South | 34:38.7 | 11:11 | |||||||
221 | Chuyan Wang | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 34:42.8 | 11:12 | |||||||
222 | Marlee Carlson | Fr | Shorewood | 35:08.6 | 11:20 | |||||||
223 | Ada Oldfather | Fr | Shorewood | 35:11.6 | 11:21 | |||||||
224 | Azariah Bryant | Fr | Shorewood | 35:17.9 | 11:23 | |||||||
225 | Jaehyung Rhee | Sr | Rock Bridge | 35:32.6 | 11:28 | |||||||
226 | Claire Nelson | So | St Paul Central | 36:35 | 11:48 | |||||||
227 | June Ofstedahl | Jr | St Paul Central | 40:56.5 | 13:12 | |||||||
228 | Susan Khanpour | Math & Science Academy | 41:12.5 | 13:18 | ||||||||
229 | Ellie Litzinger | Sr | Mounds View | 41:54.2 | 13:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 5-3-3-3-1 Gap: 1:03 |
117:20 23:28 7:34 |
69 | Katie Uitenbroek Fr 22:52 7:23 6 |
Julia Davis Fr 23:17 7:31 12 |
Eileen Moran Jr 23:34 7:36 14 |
Jayden Bohnsack So 23:42 7:39 16 |
Hannah Short So 23:55 7:43 21 |
Sadie Brocka Fr 24:18 7:50 29 |
|
2 | Rock Bridge 3-2-1-1-2 Gap: 2:12 |
117:04 23:25 7:33 |
72 | Cait Reed Jr 22:32 7:16 3 |
Jadie Arnett So 23:00 7:25 7 |
Cara Wilfong Sr 23:01 7:26 8 |
Kaelyn Kovarik So 23:47 7:40 17 |
Meredith Robben So 24:44 7:59 37 |
Alexus Southworth So 25:01 8:04 40 |
Selma Zweifel Sr 25:02 8:05 43 |
3 | Bismarck 1-1-2-2-3 Gap: 2:53 |
117:21 23:28 7:34 |
83 | Coral Gillette So 22:10 7:09 1 |
Sadie Lone Bear Jr 22:51 7:22 5 |
Rachel Burgard So 23:24 7:33 13 |
Zoe Kraft Jr 23:54 7:43 20 |
Angeline Gannon So 25:03 8:05 44 |
Taylor Frances Fr 26:09 8:26 73 |
|
4 | Davies 4-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:15 |
118:43 23:45 7:40 |
93 | Janae Phillips - 22:50 7:22 4 |
Kendal Bloom - 23:50 7:41 19 |
Fallon Hill Jr 23:59 7:44 22 |
Julia Tschosik - 23:59 7:44 23 |
Molly Hanson Jr 24:05 7:46 25 |
Isabelle Lorenz Fr 24:15 7:49 27 |
Emily Skaare Jr 24:22 7:52 31 |
5 | Shanley 7-4-4-5-5 Gap: 2:20 |
120:28 24:06 7:46 |
138 | Maria Sornsin Fr 23:03 7:26 10 |
Sadey Koch Fr 23:15 7:30 11 |
Juliet Geffe Fr 23:40 7:38 15 |
Maddie Schneider Fr 25:07 8:06 47 |
Morgan Smith Sr 25:23 8:11 55 |
Sophie Backlund Sr 27:14 8:47 80 |
Kate Lodewyk Jr 27:35 8:54 83 |
6 | Forest Lake 2-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:47 |
121:42 24:20 7:51 |
157 | Alexis Goeken Fr 22:28 7:15 2 |
Emma Peterson - 24:08 7:47 26 |
Laura Bailey So 24:50 8:01 38 |
Mckenna Nelson Fr 25:02 8:04 42 |
Grace Halley - 25:14 8:08 49 |
Kayla Obar So 25:26 8:12 56 |
Kate Schaaf Sr 25:28 8:13 58 |
7 | Shorewood 10-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:19 |
122:05 24:25 7:53 |
162 | Emma Boehm So 24:15 7:49 28 |
Kateri Hade Fr 24:24 7:52 32 |
Clara Guequierre So 24:25 7:53 33 |
Liegel Julia Clare Jr 24:27 7:53 34 |
Greta Maierle Fr 24:34 7:55 35 |
Ellyn Teerink So 24:36 7:56 36 |
Ava Reinhoffer Fr 25:06 8:06 46 |
8 | Eau Claire Memorial 11-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:03 |
124:57 24:59 8:04 |
218 | Molly Graaskamp Fr 24:20 7:51 30 |
Marcella Endres Fr 25:02 8:04 41 |
Anahi Castro So 25:04 8:05 45 |
Ayah Hayek So 25:09 8:07 48 |
Colleen Wille So 25:23 8:11 54 |
Suzi Decal Fr 25:29 8:13 59 |
Noelle Urlaub So 25:36 8:16 62 |
9 | Mounds View 9-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:50 |
126:45 25:21 8:11 |
269 | Alyssa Lebow - 24:04 7:46 24 |
Liz Jones Fr 25:19 8:10 50 |
Grace Mcvay So 25:39 8:16 63 |
Sydney Menne Fr 25:50 8:20 65 |
Kate Peterson Jr 25:54 8:21 67 |
Kitione Johnson Sr 25:59 8:23 68 |
Christina Ogard So 25:59 8:23 69 |
10 | St Paul Central 8-8-9-9-10 Gap: 2:28 |
127:03 25:25 8:12 |
276 | Isabella Toso So 23:48 7:41 18 |
Maddie Farber So 25:20 8:10 51 |
Nina Hengelfelt Sr 25:26 8:12 57 |
Sophia Clements Fr 26:13 8:27 74 |
Mary Cait Bayliss Sr 26:16 8:28 76 |
Annalee Mott So 26:35 8:34 78 |
Ella Vadnais Fr 26:35 8:35 79 |
11 | Robbinsdale Armstrong 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:02 |
127:41 25:32 8:14 |
294 | Britta Evenson Fr 24:57 8:03 39 |
Ditte Juhler-moett Sr 25:29 8:13 60 |
Maggie Mcalister - 25:32 8:14 61 |
Adriadna Araque Ig Fr 25:44 8:18 64 |
Julianne Brandes So 26:00 8:23 70 |
Hannah Brown So 26:16 8:28 75 |
Allyson Heiden - 26:18 8:29 77 |
12 | Minneapolis South 13-14-14-13-12 Gap: 2:59 |
136:01 27:12 8:47 |
389 | Emily Mulhern - 25:21 8:10 52 |
Kendra Roedl Sr 26:03 8:24 71 |
Nailah Abdullah Jr 28:02 9:02 87 |
Chloe Persigehl-flak Fr 28:17 9:07 89 |
Sumara Adam Fr 28:20 9:08 90 |
Jessica Anderson Fr 28:23 9:09 91 |
Kaiya Woller Fr 31:15 10:05 104 |
13 | Nw Homeschool Coop 14-13-12-12-13 Gap: 6:50 |
138:44 27:45 8:57 |
391 | Marielle Chamberlain - 25:21 8:11 53 |
Christine Chamberl - 25:53 8:21 66 |
Delaney Fraser - 27:20 8:49 81 |
Aryn Stahl - 28:00 9:02 86 |
Katie Sixta - 32:10 10:23 105 |
||
14 | Math & Science Academy 6-12-13-14-14 Gap: 18:10 |
153:42 30:44 9:55 |
409 | Claire Anderson So 23:02 7:26 9 |
Kate Poor So 28:32 9:12 94 |
Kayla Jensen Sr 29:42 9:35 98 |
Anna Krueger - 31:13 10:04 102 |
Susan Khanpour - 41:13 13:18 106 |
||
15 | Elk River 16-16-16-15-15 Gap: 1:04 |
140:37 28:07 9:04 |
440 | Makenzie Schminkey So 27:28 8:52 82 |
Kennedy Boysen So 28:00 9:02 85 |
Alexi Jacks So 28:09 9:05 88 |
Lindsey Carlson Fr 28:29 9:11 92 |
Lauryn Venne So 28:32 9:12 93 |
Alina Gutlich Sr 28:43 9:16 95 |
Anne Christensen Sr 29:25 9:29 96 |
16 | Minneapolis Washburn 15-15-15-16-16 Gap: 4:04 |
143:07 28:37 9:14 |
452 | Samantha Bias Jr 26:03 8:24 72 |
Ellie Hauver Jr 27:36 8:54 84 |
Rose Grand So 29:34 9:32 97 |
Sophia Zook-stanley Fr 29:47 9:36 99 |
Yardena Meyer-hoff So 30:07 9:43 100 |
Katie Smith So 30:20 9:47 101 |
Sofia Lent Fr 31:14 10:04 103 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Samantha Schwers, So, 20:16.6, Lake Braddock Second | Lake Braddock Second, 108:10.2, 34 |
V Green | Coral Gillette, So, 22:09.8, Bismarck | Johnston, 117:20.4, 69 |