Johnston Results from the Heartland Classic at ISU Bill Bergan Course on 9/17/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreasen, Ally | Jr | JV | 25:58.2 | 8:39 | 3 | 396/564 | 31/34 | 38/41 | 7/8 | |||||
Batkiewicz, Lindsey | So | JV | 20:52.1 | 6:57 | 3 | 29/564 | 5/34 | 12/41 | 3/23 | |||||
Bigelow, Jessica | Sr | JV | 25:24.7 | 8:28 | 3 | 349/564 | 28/34 | 35/41 | 6/8 | |||||
Bohnsack, Jayden | Jr | JV | 23:02.6 | 7:41 | 3 | 152/564 | 16/34 | 23/41 | 2/13 | |||||
Brocka, Sadie | So | JV | 23:37.3 | 7:52 | 3 | 204/564 | 21/34 | 28/41 | 2/10 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Brotherson, Ragen | Fr | JV | 26:23.8 | 8:48 | 3 | 411/564 | 32/34 | 39/41 | 6/7 | |||||
Brotherson, Shelbie | Sr | JV | 25:25.6 | 8:29 | 3 | 353/564 | 29/34 | 36/41 | 5/8 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Caffrey, Taylor | Jr | JV | 28:58.8 | 9:40 | 3 | 502/564 | 34/34 | 41/41 | 7/7 | |||||
Campidilli, Grace | So | JV | 24:56.9 | 8:19 | 3 | 306/564 | 25/34 | 32/41 | 5/9 | |||||
Chickering, Grace | Fr | JV | 21:14.2 | 7:05 | 3 | 44/564 | 9/34 | 16/41 | 1/18 | |||||
Currier, Katherine | So | JV | 23:30.9 | 7:50 | 3 | 187/564 | 19/34 | 26/41 | 3/11 | |||||
Dunley-williamson, Lily | So | JV | 20:47.7 | 6:56 | 3 | 27/564 | 4/34 | 11/41 | 5/23 | |||||
Fjelstad, Elizabeth | Jr | JV | 22:03 | 7:21 | 3 | 83/564 | 12/34 | 19/41 | 1/16 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Hapgood, Kate | So | JV | 21:07.3 | 7:02 | 3 | 38/564 | 7/34 | 14/41 | 2/20 | |||||
Hapgood, Maggie | Fr | JV | 20:58.9 | 7:00 | 3 | 33/564 | 6/34 | 13/41 | 2/22 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Horner, Paige | Fr | V | 18:34.9 | 6:12 | 3 | 11/191 | 4/7 | 4/41 | 1/28 | |||||
Hovey, Josie | So | V | 18:41.5 | 6:14 | 3 | 14/191 | 5/7 | 5/41 | 1/28 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Laughlin, Mackenzie | Jr | JV | 20:06 | 6:42 | 3 | 13/564 | 2/34 | 7/41 | 4/24 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Lloyd, Natalie | So | JV | 24:38.7 | 8:13 | 3 | 275/564 | 23/34 | 30/41 | 5/10 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Lunn, Molly | Fr | JV | 23:23.1 | 7:48 | 3 | 177/564 | 18/34 | 25/41 | 3/12 | |||||
Mackey, Amanda | Sr | JV | 22:54 | 7:38 | 3 | 144/564 | 15/34 | 22/41 | 3/13 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Mcclure, Peyton | Jr | JV | 21:18 | 7:06 | 3 | 46/564 | 10/34 | 17/41 | 1/18 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
McKee, Brooklyn | Fr | V | 18:18.3 | 6:06 | 3 | 7/191 | 3/7 | 3/41 | 1/28 | |||||
McKee, Jessica | Jr | V | 17:56.4 | 5:59 | 3 | 2/191 | 1/7 | 1/41 | 2/29 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Monson, Casey | Fr | JV | 23:54.1 | 7:58 | 3 | 225/564 | 22/34 | 29/41 | 4/10 | |||||
Moran, Eileen | Sr | JV | 24:58 | 8:19 | 3 | 308/564 | 27/34 | 34/41 | 5/8 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Nead, Kendall | Fr | JV | 20:33 | 6:51 | 3 | 22/564 | 3/34 | 10/41 | 5/24 | |||||
Poss, Emily | Sr | V | 18:04.9 | 6:02 | 3 | 4/191 | 2/7 | 2/41 | 1/28 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Rivett, Lexie | Sr | JV | 27:29.9 | 9:10 | 3 | 464/564 | 33/34 | 40/41 | 7/7 | |||||
Russell, Hailey | So | JV | 22:48.7 | 7:36 | 3 | 139/564 | 14/34 | 21/41 | 4/14 | |||||
Schmitt, Anika | Jr | JV | 21:54.7 | 7:18 | 3 | 77/564 | 11/34 | 18/41 | 1/17 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Siebert, Taylor | Fr | JV | 23:33.4 | 7:51 | 3 | 193/564 | 20/34 | 27/41 | 2/11 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Solberg, Megan | So | JV | 25:39.4 | 8:33 | 3 | 371/564 | 30/34 | 37/41 | 6/8 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Srail, Katherine | Jr | JV | 22:28.7 | 7:30 | 3 | 116/564 | 13/34 | 20/41 | 2/15 | |||||
Sullivan, Susie | Jr | JV | 23:22.4 | 7:47 | 3 | 174/564 | 17/34 | 24/41 | 3/13 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Swaim, Taryn | Jr | JV | 20:05.6 | 6:42 | 3 | 12/564 | 1/34 | 6/41 | 6/24 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Toot, Clara | Fr | V | 20:09.7 | 6:43 | 3 | 88/191 | 6/7 | 8/41 | 5/28 | |||||
Uitenbroek, Katie | So | JV | 24:39.8 | 8:13 | 3 | 279/564 | 24/34 | 31/41 | 5/10 | |||||
Urban, Lauren | So | V | 20:11.2 | 6:44 | 3 | 91/191 | 7/7 | 9/41 | 3/21 | #GDAOS!!! (PG) | ||||
Wilhelm, Sloane | So | JV | 24:57.1 | 8:19 | 3 | 307/564 | 26/34 | 33/41 | 5/8 | |||||
Young, Kaya | Fr | JV | 21:09.5 | 7:03 | 3 | 42/564 | 8/34 | 15/41 | 1/20 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/28 | 91:36 0:45 |
3 | 6:06 | 5:59 | 6:14 | 38 | 6:06 | Jessica McKee (2), Emily Poss (4), Brooklyn McKee (7), Paige Horner (11), Josie Hovey (14) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 5/23 | 102:24 0:47 |
3 | 6:50 | 6:42 | 6:57 | 103 | 6:41 | Taryn Swaim (12), Mackenzie Laughlin (13), Kendall Nead (22), Lily Dunley-williamson (27), Lindsey Batkiewicz (29) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/18 | 105:48 0:19 |
3 | 7:03 | 7:00 | 7:06 | 28 | 7:03 | Maggie Hapgood (3), Kate Hapgood (4), Kaya Young (5), Grace Chickering (7), Peyton Mcclure (9) | |||||
JV 3rd 5 | 2/13 | 112:09 0:59 |
3 | 7:29 | 7:18 | 7:38 | 55 | 7:23 | Anika Schmitt (1), Elizabeth Fjelstad (2), Katherine Srail (12), Hailey Russell (19), Amanda Mackey (21) | |||||
JV 4th 5 | 3/11 | 116:52 0:31 |
3 | 7:47 | 7:41 | 7:51 | 57 | 7:39 | Jayden Bohnsack (4), Susie Sullivan (10), Molly Lunn (12), Katherine Currier (15), Taylor Siebert (16) | |||||
JV 5th 5 | 5/9 | 121:47 1:20 |
3 | 8:07 | 7:52 | 8:19 | 111 | 7:56 | Sadie Brocka (2), Casey Monson (12), Natalie Lloyd (30), Katie Uitenbroek (32), Grace Campidilli (35) | |||||
JV 6th 5 | 5/8 | 126:25 0:42 |
3 | 8:26 | 8:19 | 8:33 | 133 | 8:09 | Sloane Wilhelm (17), Eileen Moran (18), Jessica Bigelow (29), Shelbie Brotherson (31), Megan Solberg (38) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Born | Jr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 17:09.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Jessica McKee | Jr | Johnston | 17:56.4 | 5:59 | 1/7 | 1/41 | 2/29 | ||||
3 | Gabby Mcginn | Jr | Millard West (Ne) | 18:04.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Emily Poss | Sr | Johnston | 18:04.9 | 6:02 | 2/7 | 2/41 | 1/28 | ||||
5 | Gabby Skopec | Sr | Iowa City West | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Bailey Nock | Jr | Iowa City West | 18:13.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Brooklyn McKee | Fr | Johnston | 18:18.3 | 6:06 | 3/7 | 3/41 | 1/28 | ||||
8 | Jaycie Thomsen | Sr | Wayzata (Mn) | 18:22.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Mary Arch | Sr | Iowa City City High | 18:30.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Emma Atkinson | Fr | Wayzata (Mn) | 18:31.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Paige Horner | Fr | Johnston | 18:34.9 | 6:12 | 4/7 | 4/41 | 1/28 | ||||
12 | Brooke Young | Jr | Wayzata (Mn) | 18:37.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Abby Heffner | So | Millard West (Ne) | 18:39.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Josie Hovey | So | Johnston | 18:41.5 | 6:14 | 5/7 | 5/41 | 1/28 | ||||
15 | Emma Gordon | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 18:43.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Kaitlynn Johnson | Sr | Millard West (Ne) | 18:46.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Mallory Lafever | So | Pleasant Valley | 18:47.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Maddie Mann | Sr | Linn-Mar | 18:48.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
19 | Hannah Frazee | Sr | C R Prairie | 18:49.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
20 | Anna Lindower | So | Iowa City City High | 18:49.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Ally Gallagher | Jr | Bettendorf | 18:50.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Emily Bywater | Sr | Iowa City City High | 18:56.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
23 | Sierra Mitchell | Sr | Southeast Polk | 18:57.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
24 | Annika Lerdall | Sr | Wayzata (Mn) | 18:59.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
25 | Claire Ronnebaum | Jr | Iowa City West | 18:59.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Maddie Minard | So | Pleasant Valley | 19:01.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Rhynn Paulsen | Fr | Wayzata (Mn) | 19:02.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Samantha Lettenberger | Sr | Wayzata (Mn) | 19:02.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Karson Foley | Jr | Waukee | 19:05.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Emily Ash | So | Valley | 19:07.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
31 | Addie Swanson | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 19:08.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
32 | Olivia Moore | Sr | Iowa City West | 19:10.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
33 | Ashley Arends | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 19:11.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
34 | Abby Riley | So | Pleasant Valley | 19:12.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Tess Roorda | Sr | Pella | 19:13.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Jessie Skopec | Sr | Iowa City West | 19:13.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
37 | Jadyn Forbes | So | Indianola | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Grace Berg | Jr | Indianola | 19:16.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Ashton Dain | Fr | Olathe Northwest (Ks) | 19:16.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
40 | Sydney Schafer | Fr | Waukee | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
41 | Lauren Wilwerding | So | Millard West (Ne) | 19:22.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Kelsey Schweizer | So | Dowling Catholic | 19:22.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Trinity Borland | So | Bettendorf | 19:24.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
44 | Rachel Bohnenkamp | Jr | Linn-Mar | 19:24.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
45 | Kinsee Brands | Jr | Iowa City City High | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
46 | Julia Beckman | So | Wayzata (Mn) | 19:27.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
47 | Kate Timboe | So | Dowling Catholic | 19:29.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Katelyn Moore | Sr | Ames | 19:30.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Molly Flood | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 19:32.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Abby Van Rheenen | Jr | Linn-Mar | 19:32.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Jeanne Peters | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 19:33.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Vivian Sanchez | Sr | Fremont (Ne) | 19:36.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Katie Mcnulty | Fr | Millard West (Ne) | 19:38.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
55 | Karynn Carroll | Sr | Shawnee Miss S (Ks) | 19:39.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
56 | Riley Demo | So | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 19:40.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
57 | Chloe Greig | So | Pleasant Valley | 19:40.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Hallie Kephart | So | Marion | 19:41.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
59 | Maggie Pollard | Jr | Gilbert | 19:42.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Miranda Boyle | So | Waukee | 19:42.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
61 | Hannah Gruman | Sr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 19:43.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Katelyn Reichart | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 19:44.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Brooke Kramer | Sr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 19:44.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Sydney Spranger | Jr | Bettendorf | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Ryan Weiss | Sr | Ames | 19:46.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Jesslyn Gaumer | So | Ankeny Centennial | 19:47.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Helen Gould | So | Valley | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
68 | Deanna Newhouse | Sr | Linn-Mar | 19:49.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
69 | Devyn Mcdonald | So | Millard West (Ne) | 19:50.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
70 | Carly Rahn | Sr | Gilbert | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
71 | Elzerie Vandyke | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 19:53.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
72 | Paige Blackford | So | Southeast Polk | 19:54.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
73 | Emily Branson | Jr | Gilbert | 19:54.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
74 | Mikayla Kruse | So | Pella | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | Mia Knudsen | Fr | Osage | 19:56.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
76 | Bethany Ward | Jr | Shawnee Miss S (Ks) | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
77 | Maggie Laird | Sr | Waukee | 19:57.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Deniz Ince | So | Iowa City West | 19:58.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | Ciara Buchheit | Sr | Pella | 19:59.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
80 | Maddy Genskow | Sr | Linn-Mar | 20:00.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
81 | Megan Gray | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:01.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Bella Heidesch | So | Dowling Catholic | 20:02.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
83 | Kiana Castro | Sr | Bettendorf | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
84 | Camryn Larsen | Sr | Millard West (Ne) | 20:06.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
85 | Isabel Buchanan | Jr | D M Roosevelt | 20:07.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
86 | Kaitlyn Murano | Jr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 20:08.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
87 | Colleen Bontrager | Sr | Shawnee Miss S (Ks) | 20:08.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
88 | Clara Toot | Fr | Johnston | 20:09.7 | 6:43 | 6/7 | 8/41 | 5/28 | ||||
89 | Annie Rummelhart | So | Iowa City City High | 20:10.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
90 | Camille Henderson | Sr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 20:10.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
91 | Lauren Urban | So | Johnston | 20:11.2 | 6:44 | 7/7 | 9/41 | 3/21 | ||||
92 | Jenna Nickles | Fr | Bettendorf | 20:14.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
93 | Isabelle Schafer | Fr | Waukee | 20:14.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
94 | Brooke Wigdahl | Fr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 20:14.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
95 | Madeline Taylor | So | Ames | 20:15.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
96 | Jaedyn Birchmier | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:16.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
97 | Livvy Hampton | Jr | Gilbert | 20:17.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
98 | Chloe Holt | So | Iowa City West | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
99 | Eva Hill | So | Ames | 20:25.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
100 | Megan Fleming | So | D M Roosevelt | 20:25.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
101 | Blake Morrow | Fr | Valley | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
102 | Alissa Neubauer | Jr | C R Prairie | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
103 | Sarah Anderson | So | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 20:28.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
104 | Allison Weiler | Fr | Gilbert | 20:30.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
105 | Abby Winter | So | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 20:33.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
106 | Kelcey Blommers | Sr | Pella | 20:33.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
107 | Tarryn Hill | Fr | Southeast Polk | 20:33.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
108 | Caroline Mcmartin | Fr | Pella | 20:34.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
109 | Esti Brady | Fr | Iowa City City High | 20:34.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
110 | Sydnee Miller | So | Dowling Catholic | 20:34.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
111 | Chaybrin Olsen | Jr | Southeast Polk | 20:34.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
112 | Claire Wubben | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:36.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
113 | Lexi Smith | Jr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
114 | Hannah Underwood | Sr | Shawnee Miss S (Ks) | 20:41.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
115 | Mae Murphy | Sr | D M Roosevelt | 20:45.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
116 | Odessa Neeley | Sr | Waukee | 20:45.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
117 | Camille Jackson | Fr | Ames | 20:45.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
118 | Sarah Schott | Jr | D M Roosevelt | 20:47.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
119 | Natalie Clement | Fr | Southeast Polk | 20:50.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
120 | Erin Lowe | So | Valley | 20:50.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
121 | Ashley Ard | Sr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
122 | Katie Fukushima | Sr | Ames | 20:52.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
123 | Nyah Block | So | Bettendorf | 20:54.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
124 | Cayla Renwick | Sr | C R Prairie | 20:54.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
125 | Annika Pingel | Jr | Pella | 20:54.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
126 | Myia Johnson | Fr | Fremont (Ne) | 20:55.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
127 | Riley Bright | Sr | Valley | 20:56.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
128 | Amelia Sims | So | Olathe Northwest (Ks) | 21:00.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
129 | Kenzie Miller | Jr | Gilbert | 21:00.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
130 | Caitlyn Hanulikova | Fr | Ames | 21:01.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
131 | Ashley Tan | Fr | Valley | 21:03.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
132 | Solit Germano | Jr | D M Roosevelt | 21:04.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
133 | Kelsi Huhndorf | Jr | Marion | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
134 | Zoe Fry | Fr | D M Roosevelt | 21:06.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
135 | Jahayra Alarcon | So | Fremont (Ne) | 21:06.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
136 | Elizabeth Krohn | Sr | Fremont (Ne) | 21:06.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
137 | Lindsay Seier | Sr | Fremont (Ne) | 21:07.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
138 | Hailey Kowzan | Fr | Pella | 21:08.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
139 | Lily Campbell | Jr | Waukee | 21:09.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
140 | Sydney Brase | Sr | Marion | 21:10.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
141 | Kiki Levy | Fr | D M Roosevelt | 21:12.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
142 | Jaclyn Simons | Sr | Linn-Mar | 21:13.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
143 | Claire Janecek | Sr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 21:15.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
144 | Bailey Blake | Fr | Indianola | 21:15.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
145 | Karla Zavala | Jr | Fremont (Ne) | 21:16.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
146 | Justine Rosburg | Jr | Gilbert | 21:18.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
147 | Haley Losh | So | Valley | 21:20.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
148 | Grace Robbins | So | Dallas Center-Grimes | 21:26.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
149 | Kayci Gatlin | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 21:26.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
150 | Emily Evans | Sr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 21:29.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
151 | Maleah Wardlock | Fr | Olathe Northwest (Ks) | 21:30.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
152 | Taylor Beyer | So | Southeast Polk | 21:30.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
153 | Breana Barker | Sr | Osage | 21:30.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
154 | Corrina Dittmer | Fr | Marion | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
155 | Laura Tatten | Sr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 21:33.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
156 | Tessa Wright | So | Bettendorf | 21:37.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
157 | Meghan Brune | Sr | C R Prairie | 21:38.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
158 | Maddie Block | Sr | Linn-Mar | 21:41.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
159 | Avery Manderscheid | So | Marion | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
160 | Jensen Gebhart | Jr | Indianola | 21:46.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
161 | Juliet Kolterman | Sr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 21:47.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
162 | Natalie Paulson | So | Dallas Center-Grimes | 21:50.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
163 | Allison Coffey | So | Indianola | 21:52.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
164 | Madi Johnson | Jr | Osage | 21:53.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
165 | Kirstin Skriver | Jr | C R Prairie | 21:57.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
166 | Sami Sterbenz | So | Dallas Center-Grimes | 22:00.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
167 | Katelyn Schulze | Sr | Indianola | 22:01.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
168 | Lara Kallem | Fr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
169 | Sara Schafer | Jr | Shawnee Miss S (Ks) | 22:02.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
170 | Alexis Appleman | Jr | Shawnee Miss S (Ks) | 22:06.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
171 | Mollie Hansen | Sr | Iowa City City High | 22:12.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
172 | Jacque Mcginnis | Sr | Indianola | 22:22.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
173 | Emily Ross | Sr | Osage | 22:29.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
174 | Brooke Scharper | Jr | Osage | 22:31.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
175 | Lydia Swanson | So | Des Moines Hoover | 22:31.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
176 | Molly Biorkman | So | Olathe Northwest (Ks) | 22:32.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
177 | Rachel Larkins | Jr | Southeast Polk | 22:32.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
178 | Caroline Christopherson | So | Pleasant Valley | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
179 | Katie Bickel | Sr | Des Moines Hoover | 22:40.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
180 | Bri Fentress | Fr | Marion | 22:44.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
181 | Mia Laube | Jr | Marion | 22:46.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
182 | Ashley Grady | Sr | C R Prairie | 22:48.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
183 | Makayla Mostek | Fr | Osage | 22:51.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
184 | Katie Andrew | Sr | Olathe Northwest (Ks) | 23:03.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
185 | Taryn Perry | Jr | Roland-Story | 23:11.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
186 | Shiggo Shadin | So | Des Moines Hoover | 23:24.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
187 | Taylan Olson | Jr | Des Moines Hoover | 23:32.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
188 | Maci Adams | So | Osage | 24:18.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
189 | Haylee Fisher | Jr | Olathe Northwest (Ks) | 24:32.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
190 | Rebekah Bourland | Jr | Des Moines Hoover | 25:34.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
191 | Naomi Bourland | Fr | Des Moines Hoover | 30:00.3 | 10:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
91:36 18:19 6:06 |
38 | Jessica McKee Jr 17:56 5:59 2 |
Emily Poss Sr 18:05 6:02 4 |
Brooklyn McKee Fr 18:18 6:06 7 |
Paige Horner Fr 18:35 6:12 11 |
Josie Hovey So 18:42 6:14 14 |
Clara Toot Fr 20:10 6:43 87 |
Lauren Urban So 20:11 6:44 90 |
2 | Wayzata (Mn) 5-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:40 |
93:33 18:43 6:14 |
81 | Jaycie Thomsen Sr 18:22 6:07 8 |
Emma Atkinson Fr 18:31 6:10 10 |
Brooke Young Jr 18:38 6:13 12 |
Annika Lerdall Sr 18:59 6:20 24 |
Rhynn Paulsen Fr 19:02 6:21 27 |
Samantha Lettenberger Sr 19:03 6:21 28 |
Julia Beckman So 19:28 6:29 46 |
3 | Iowa City West 4-2-4-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
93:44 18:45 6:15 |
104 | Gabby Skopec Sr 18:06 6:02 5 |
Bailey Nock Jr 18:14 6:05 6 |
Claire Ronnebaum Jr 19:00 6:20 25 |
Olivia Moore Sr 19:11 6:24 32 |
Jessie Skopec Sr 19:14 6:25 36 |
Deniz Ince So 19:58 6:39 77 |
Chloe Holt So 20:23 6:48 97 |
4 | Millard West (Ne) 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:34 |
94:31 18:54 6:18 |
126 | Gabby Mcginn Jr 18:04 6:01 3 |
Abby Heffner So 18:39 6:13 13 |
Kaitlynn Johnson Sr 18:46 6:15 16 |
Lauren Wilwerding So 19:23 6:28 41 |
Katie Mcnulty Fr 19:38 6:33 53 |
Devyn Mcdonald So 19:51 6:37 68 |
Camryn Larsen Sr 20:07 6:42 83 |
5 | Pleasant Valley 8-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:53 |
95:52 19:10 6:23 |
164 | Mallory Lafever So 18:48 6:16 17 |
Maddie Minard So 19:02 6:21 26 |
Addie Swanson Sr 19:09 6:23 31 |
Abby Riley So 19:13 6:24 34 |
Chloe Greig So 19:41 6:34 56 |
Kayci Gatlin Fr 21:27 7:09 148 |
Caroline Christopherson So 22:38 7:33 177 |
6 | Iowa City City High 6-5-5-5-6 Gap: 1:40 |
95:52 19:10 6:23 |
184 | Mary Arch Sr 18:31 6:10 9 |
Anna Lindower So 18:50 6:17 20 |
Emily Bywater Sr 18:57 6:19 22 |
Kinsee Brands Jr 19:25 6:28 45 |
Annie Rummelhart So 20:11 6:44 88 |
Esti Brady Fr 20:35 6:52 108 |
Mollie Hansen Sr 22:12 7:24 170 |
7 | Ankeny Centennial 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:18 |
97:17 19:27 6:29 |
244 | Emma Gordon Jr 18:44 6:15 15 |
Ashley Arends Sr 19:11 6:24 33 |
Jeanne Peters Fr 19:34 6:31 51 |
Jesslyn Gaumer So 19:47 6:36 65 |
Megan Gray Jr 20:02 6:41 80 |
Jaedyn Birchmier Jr 20:17 6:46 95 |
Claire Wubben Jr 20:36 6:52 111 |
8 | Linn-Mar 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:12 |
97:36 19:31 6:30 |
258 | Maddie Mann Sr 18:48 6:16 18 |
Rachel Bohnenkamp Jr 19:25 6:28 44 |
Abby Van Rheenen Jr 19:33 6:31 50 |
Deanna Newhouse Sr 19:50 6:37 67 |
Maddy Genskow Sr 20:01 6:40 79 |
Jaclyn Simons Sr 21:14 7:05 141 |
Maddie Block Sr 21:41 7:14 157 |
9 | Dowling Catholic 18-13-12-9-9 Gap: 0:30 |
98:03 19:37 6:32 |
269 | Kelsey Schweizer So 19:23 6:28 42 |
Kate Timboe So 19:30 6:30 47 |
Molly Flood Jr 19:32 6:31 49 |
Katelyn Reichart Fr 19:44 6:35 61 |
Elzerie Vandyke Jr 19:53 6:38 70 |
Bella Heidesch So 20:03 6:41 81 |
Sydnee Miller So 20:35 6:52 109 |
10 | Waukee 13-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:09 |
98:19 19:40 6:33 |
296 | Karson Foley Jr 19:06 6:22 29 |
Sydney Schafer Fr 19:19 6:26 40 |
Miranda Boyle So 19:43 6:34 59 |
Maggie Laird Sr 19:57 6:39 76 |
Isabelle Schafer Fr 20:15 6:45 92 |
Odessa Neeley Sr 20:46 6:55 115 |
Lily Campbell Jr 21:09 7:03 138 |
11 | Bettendorf 11-10-10-12-11 Gap: 1:23 |
98:21 19:40 6:33 |
300 | Ally Gallagher Jr 18:51 6:17 21 |
Trinity Borland So 19:24 6:28 43 |
Sydney Spranger Jr 19:46 6:35 63 |
Kiana Castro Sr 20:06 6:42 82 |
Jenna Nickles Fr 20:14 6:45 91 |
Nyah Block So 20:54 6:58 122 |
Tessa Wright So 21:37 7:12 155 |
12 | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) 1-8-9-11-12 Gap: 3:24 |
97:17 19:27 6:29 |
309 | Molly Born Jr 17:09 5:43 1 |
Riley Demo So 19:40 6:33 55 |
Hannah Gruman Sr 19:43 6:34 60 |
Camille Henderson Sr 20:11 6:44 89 |
Abby Winter So 20:33 6:51 104 |
Ashley Ard Sr 20:52 6:57 120 |
|
13 | Pella 15-16-13-13-13 Gap: 1:21 |
100:16 20:03 6:41 |
398 | Tess Roorda Sr 19:14 6:25 35 |
Mikayla Kruse So 19:55 6:38 73 |
Ciara Buchheit Sr 20:00 6:40 78 |
Kelcey Blommers Sr 20:34 6:51 105 |
Caroline Mcmartin Fr 20:34 6:51 107 |
Annika Pingel Jr 20:54 6:58 124 |
Hailey Kowzan Fr 21:08 7:03 137 |
13 | Gilbert 23-19-15-14-13 Gap: 0:48 |
100:17 20:03 6:41 |
398 | Maggie Pollard Jr 19:43 6:34 58 |
Carly Rahn Sr 19:52 6:37 69 |
Emily Branson Jr 19:55 6:38 72 |
Livvy Hampton Jr 20:17 6:46 96 |
Allison Weiler Fr 20:30 6:50 103 |
Kenzie Miller Jr 21:01 7:00 128 |
Justine Rosburg Jr 21:19 7:06 145 |
15 | Ames 19-17-17-15-15 Gap: 1:15 |
100:45 20:09 6:43 |
420 | Katelyn Moore Sr 19:31 6:30 48 |
Ryan Weiss Sr 19:47 6:36 64 |
Madeline Taylor So 20:16 6:45 94 |
Eva Hill So 20:26 6:49 98 |
Camille Jackson Fr 20:46 6:55 116 |
Katie Fukushima Sr 20:53 6:58 121 |
Caitlyn Hanulikova Fr 21:02 7:01 129 |
16 | Southeast Polk 12-14-16-16-16 Gap: 1:53 |
100:51 20:10 6:43 |
428 | Sierra Mitchell Sr 18:57 6:19 23 |
Paige Blackford So 19:55 6:38 71 |
Tarryn Hill Fr 20:34 6:51 106 |
Chaybrin Olsen Jr 20:35 6:52 110 |
Natalie Clement Fr 20:51 6:57 118 |
Taylor Beyer So 21:30 7:10 151 |
Rachel Larkins Jr 22:33 7:31 176 |
17 | Valley 14-15-14-17-17 Gap: 1:49 |
101:09 20:14 6:45 |
441 | Emily Ash So 19:07 6:22 30 |
Helen Gould So 19:48 6:36 66 |
Blake Morrow Fr 20:27 6:49 100 |
Erin Lowe So 20:51 6:57 119 |
Riley Bright Sr 20:57 6:59 126 |
Ashley Tan Fr 21:03 7:01 130 |
Haley Losh So 21:21 7:07 146 |
18 | Shawnee Miss S (Ks) 21-20-18-18-18 Gap: 2:23 |
102:29 20:30 6:50 |
496 | Karynn Carroll Sr 19:40 6:33 54 |
Bethany Ward Jr 19:57 6:39 75 |
Colleen Bontrager Sr 20:09 6:43 86 |
Hannah Underwood Sr 20:42 6:54 113 |
Sara Schafer Jr 22:02 7:21 168 |
Alexis Appleman Jr 22:06 7:22 169 |
|
19 | Indianola 16-12-19-19-19 Gap: 2:37 |
103:26 20:41 6:54 |
539 | Jadyn Forbes So 19:15 6:25 37 |
Grace Berg Jr 19:17 6:26 38 |
Bailey Blake Fr 21:16 7:05 143 |
Jensen Gebhart Jr 21:47 7:16 159 |
Allison Coffey So 21:52 7:17 162 |
Katelyn Schulze Sr 22:01 7:20 166 |
Jacque Mcginnis Sr 22:23 7:28 171 |
20 | D M Roosevelt 26-24-22-22-20 Gap: 0:57 |
103:12 20:38 6:53 |
545 | Isabel Buchanan Jr 20:08 6:43 84 |
Megan Fleming So 20:26 6:49 99 |
Mae Murphy Sr 20:46 6:55 114 |
Sarah Schott Jr 20:48 6:56 117 |
Solit Germano Jr 21:05 7:02 131 |
Zoe Fry Fr 21:06 7:02 133 |
Kiki Levy Fr 21:12 7:04 140 |
21 | C R Prairie 10-18-20-20-21 Gap: 3:08 |
103:47 20:45 6:55 |
563 | Hannah Frazee Sr 18:49 6:16 19 |
Alissa Neubauer Jr 20:27 6:49 101 |
Cayla Renwick Sr 20:54 6:58 123 |
Meghan Brune Sr 21:39 7:13 156 |
Kirstin Skriver Jr 21:58 7:19 164 |
Ashley Grady Sr 22:49 7:36 181 |
|
22 | Dallas Center-Grimes 24-21-21-21-22 Gap: 2:06 |
103:47 20:45 6:55 |
567 | Brooke Kramer Sr 19:45 6:35 62 |
Kaitlyn Murano Jr 20:08 6:43 85 |
Lexi Smith Jr 20:37 6:52 112 |
Grace Robbins So 21:26 7:09 147 |
Natalie Paulson So 21:51 7:17 161 |
Sami Sterbenz So 22:00 7:20 165 |
Lara Kallem Fr 22:02 7:21 167 |
23 | Fremont (Ne) 20-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:31 |
103:52 20:46 6:55 |
582 | Vivian Sanchez Sr 19:36 6:32 52 |
Myia Johnson Fr 20:55 6:58 125 |
Jahayra Alarcon So 21:06 7:02 134 |
Elizabeth Krohn Sr 21:07 7:02 135 |
Lindsay Seier Sr 21:07 7:02 136 |
Karla Zavala Jr 21:17 7:06 144 |
|
24 | Marion 22-25-25-24-24 Gap: 2:05 |
105:17 21:03 7:01 |
639 | Hallie Kephart So 19:42 6:34 57 |
Kelsi Huhndorf Jr 21:06 7:02 132 |
Sydney Brase Sr 21:11 7:04 139 |
Corrina Dittmer Fr 21:33 7:11 153 |
Avery Manderscheid So 21:46 7:15 158 |
Bri Fentress Fr 22:44 7:35 179 |
Mia Laube Jr 22:46 7:35 180 |
25 | Omaha Marian (Ne) 27-26-26-25-25 Gap: 1:18 |
105:02 21:00 7:00 |
640 | Brooke Wigdahl Fr 20:15 6:45 93 |
Sarah Anderson So 20:29 6:50 102 |
Claire Janecek Sr 21:15 7:05 142 |
Emily Evans Sr 21:30 7:10 149 |
Laura Tatten Sr 21:33 7:11 154 |
Juliet Kolterman Sr 21:47 7:16 160 |
|
26 | Olathe Northwest (Ks) 17-22-24-26-26 Gap: 3:47 |
107:24 21:29 7:10 |
674 | Ashton Dain Fr 19:17 6:26 39 |
Amelia Sims So 21:00 7:00 127 |
Maleah Wardlock Fr 21:30 7:10 150 |
Molly Biorkman So 22:33 7:31 175 |
Katie Andrew Sr 23:04 7:41 183 |
Haylee Fisher Jr 24:32 8:11 187 |
|
27 | Osage 25-27-27-27-27 Gap: 2:35 |
108:21 21:40 7:13 |
734 | Mia Knudsen Fr 19:56 6:39 74 |
Breana Barker Sr 21:31 7:10 152 |
Madi Johnson Jr 21:53 7:18 163 |
Emily Ross Sr 22:30 7:30 172 |
Brooke Scharper Jr 22:31 7:30 173 |
Makayla Mostek Fr 22:52 7:37 182 |
Maci Adams So 24:18 8:06 186 |
28 | Des Moines Hoover 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 3:03 |
117:43 23:33 7:51 |
909 | Lydia Swanson So 22:31 7:30 174 |
Katie Bickel Sr 22:40 7:33 178 |
Shiggo Shadin So 23:25 7:48 184 |
Taylan Olson Jr 23:32 7:51 185 |
Rebekah Bourland Jr 25:34 8:31 188 |
Naomi Bourland Fr 30:00 10:00 189 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Mccollor | Wayzata (Mn) | 19:18.2 | 6:26 | ||||||||
2 | Gracie Goodpaster | Fr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 19:32.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
3 | Jadalyn Fenderson | So | S F Roosevelt (Sd) | 19:45.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
4 | Danielle Howard | So | S F Roosevelt (Sd) | 19:49.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Libby Johnson | Sr | Wayzata (Mn) | 19:49.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
6 | Sarah Scott | Sr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 19:53.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
7 | Jessalyn Ketcham | Sr | S F Roosevelt (Sd) | 19:53.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Mara Mccollor | So | Wayzata (Mn) | 19:57.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
9 | Sydney Smith | Fr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 20:01.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
10 | Megan Szalay | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:05.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Carmen Rottinghaus | Jr | Wayzata (Mn) | 20:05.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
12 | Taryn Swaim | Jr | Johnston | 20:05.6 | 6:42 | 1/34 | 6/41 | 6/24 | ||||
13 | Mackenzie Laughlin | Jr | Johnston | 20:06 | 6:42 | 2/34 | 7/41 | 4/24 | ||||
14 | Janey Meilander | So | Dowling Catholic | 20:10.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
15 | Gabriel Mccormick | Jr | Iowa City City High | 20:14.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
16 | Caroline Fink | So | Dowling Catholic | 20:14.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Kiara Stamati | Fr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
18 | Megan Groathouse | So | Waukee | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Gosch | So | Waukee | 20:23.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
20 | Kylie Werner | Sr | S F Roosevelt (Sd) | 20:25.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
21 | Isabel Jones | So | Iowa City City High | 20:26.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
22 | Kendall Nead | Fr | Johnston | 20:33 | 6:51 | 3/34 | 10/41 | 5/24 | ||||
23 | Amy Kowalczewski | Fr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 20:33.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
24 | Laramie Giles | Sr | S F Roosevelt (Sd) | 20:41.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Ally Schafer | Fr | Waukee | 20:41.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Jillian Jaeger | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
27 | Lily Dunley-williamson | So | Johnston | 20:47.7 | 6:56 | 4/34 | 11/41 | 5/23 | ||||
28 | Mary Noel Kelly | So | Dowling Catholic | 20:48.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Lindsey Batkiewicz | So | Johnston | 20:52.1 | 6:57 | 5/34 | 12/41 | 3/23 | ||||
30 | Harriet Hubbell | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 20:52.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Alexis Riesberg | So | Dowling Catholic | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Tatum Lundgren | Fr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 20:58.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Maggie Hapgood | Fr | Johnston | 20:58.9 | 7:00 | 6/34 | 13/41 | 2/22 | ||||
34 | Aly Hecker | So | Iowa City City High | 20:59.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
35 | Emma Durian | So | Iowa City West | 21:02.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
36 | Eady Forrest | So | C R Prairie | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
37 | Anna Healy | Jr | Wayzata (Mn) | 21:05.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
38 | Kate Hapgood | So | Johnston | 21:07.3 | 7:02 | 7/34 | 14/41 | 2/20 | ||||
39 | Annalyn Poulsen | Fr | Valley | 21:07.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
40 | Celeste Chadwick | Sr | Iowa City City High | 21:08.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
41 | Phoebe Chapnick-sorokin | So | Iowa City City High | 21:09.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
42 | Kaya Young | Fr | Johnston | 21:09.5 | 7:03 | 8/34 | 15/41 | 1/20 | ||||
43 | Amelia Morrow | Jr | Iowa City City High | 21:13.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
44 | Grace Chickering | Fr | Johnston | 21:14.2 | 7:05 | 9/34 | 16/41 | 1/18 | ||||
45 | Maddison Howard | Fr | S F Roosevelt (Sd) | 21:16.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
46 | Peyton Mcclure | Jr | Johnston | 21:18 | 7:06 | 10/34 | 17/41 | 1/18 | ||||
47 | Hanna Saville | Sr | Linn-Mar | 21:19.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
48 | Catie Wood | Fr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 21:23.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
49 | Morgan Gjerde | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 21:23.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
50 | Addy Smith | Jr | Iowa City City High | 21:23.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
51 | Anna Gilbreath | Fr | D M Roosevelt | 21:23.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
52 | Whitley Poulter | Fr | Pella | 21:24.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
53 | Cara Heuer | Fr | Gilbert | 21:25.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
54 | Lydia Pearson | Jr | S F Roosevelt (Sd) | 21:25.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
55 | Megan Grimm | Jr | C R Prairie | 21:29.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
56 | Kelsey Lyons | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 21:31.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Thatcher | So | Gilbert | 21:31.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
58 | Abby Smith | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 21:32.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
59 | Maggie Dixon | Fr | Bettendorf | 21:33.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
60 | Sydney Vanhorn | Fr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 21:33.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
61 | Hadley Sayers | Jr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 21:34.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
62 | Rebecca Osthus | Sr | D M Roosevelt | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
63 | Rachel Sents | Fr | Gilbert | 21:35.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
64 | Layken Bytnar | Fr | Bettendorf | 21:35.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
65 | Megan Smoldt | So | Ankeny Centennial | 21:36.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
66 | Emma Cardenas | So | Ames | 21:37.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
67 | Julia Viet | Fr | Iowa City City High | 21:38.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
68 | Paige Christensen | Fr | Waukee | 21:39.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
69 | Lexie Williams | Fr | Bettendorf | 21:40.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
70 | Alyssa Bierwagen | Sr | S F Roosevelt (Sd) | 21:42.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
71 | Emma Kelley | So | Linn-Mar | 21:44.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | Peyton Bytnar | Fr | Bettendorf | 21:47.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Kate Hoogensen | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 21:49.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Cassie Larick | So | Valley | 21:50.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
75 | Brianna Smith | So | Ankeny Centennial | 21:51.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
76 | Katie Wyatt | So | Valley | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
77 | Anika Schmitt | Jr | Johnston | 21:54.7 | 7:18 | 11/34 | 18/41 | 1/17 | ||||
78 | Tirzah Wittenberg | Fr | Pella | 21:55.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
79 | Ashley Sjurson | Sr | Waukee | 21:58.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
80 | Rachel Strang | Jr | Iowa City City High | 21:59.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
81 | Julia Hingorani | Jr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 22:01.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
82 | Ella Mclaughlin | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:02.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
83 | Elizabeth Fjelstad | Jr | Johnston | 22:03 | 7:21 | 12/34 | 19/41 | 1/16 | ||||
84 | Lindsey Parrott | Jr | Iowa City City High | 22:03.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
85 | Morgan Carey | So | Iowa City City High | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
86 | Hannah Nelson | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:04.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Hamed | Fr | Iowa City West | 22:05.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
88 | Emma Peck | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:05.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
89 | Naomi Meurice | So | Iowa City City High | 22:06.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
90 | Sophie Trom | Fr | Iowa City City High | 22:06.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
91 | Mary Bounds | Fr | Iowa City City High | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
92 | Kaedyn Chamberlain | Sr | S F Roosevelt (Sd) | 22:07.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
93 | Alyssa Weber | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 22:07.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
94 | Sarah Longmire | Sr | Iowa City West | 22:07.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
95 | Chloe Frazier | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:09.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
96 | Emma Degen | Sr | Valley | 22:10.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
97 | Morgan Erickson | Jr | C R Prairie | 22:10.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
98 | Katie Carpenter | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 22:15.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
99 | Ashley Rockhold | Fr | Indianola | 22:16.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
100 | Grace Parrott | Fr | Iowa City City High | 22:16.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
101 | Kira Ward | Sr | S F Roosevelt (Sd) | 22:17.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
102 | Madison Banwart | Jr | Waukee | 22:18.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
103 | Alexis Schweizer | So | Dowling Catholic | 22:19.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
104 | Maddie Nichols | Sr | Indianola | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
105 | Lydia Bern-schweinger | Fr | Gilbert | 22:21.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
106 | Brittany Hegstad | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:22.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
107 | Anna Denniston | Jr | Iowa City City High | 22:24.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
108 | Chloe Wilson | Fr | Ames | 22:24.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
109 | Vilma Rumestad | Jr | Bettendorf | 22:24.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
110 | Elsa Wright | Sr | Valley | 22:25.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
111 | Sarah Englert | Sr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 22:26.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
112 | Allyson Steinmetz | Sr | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | 22:26.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
113 | Claire Gilbert | Jr | Ames | 22:27.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
114 | Emily Erickson | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 22:27.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
115 | Shantal Hernandez | So | Ankeny Centennial | 22:28.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
116 | Katherine Srail | Jr | Johnston | 22:28.7 | 7:30 | 13/34 | 20/41 | 2/15 | ||||
117 | Emma Arends | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:29.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
118 | Lauren Cassaidy | Jr | Ames | 22:29.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
119 | Kaylee Reininga | Fr | D M Roosevelt | 22:30.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
120 | Alexis Jacobs | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:30.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
121 | Genskow Olivia | Fr | Linn-Mar | 22:30.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
122 | Andrea Goodman | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 22:30.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
123 | Mara Timmerman | So | Dowling Catholic | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
124 | Kaitlyn Kilstofte | Fr | Roland-Story | 22:33.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
125 | Annika Jensen | Sr | Iowa City West | 22:34.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
126 | Frances Loeffelholz | Fr | Waukee | 22:35.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
127 | Alaina Johannes | So | Waukee | 22:35.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
128 | Karlee Walker | Fr | Marion | 22:39.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
129 | Jessica Thomas | So | Dowling Catholic | 22:42.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
130 | Elisa Abram | Sr | Iowa City West | 22:42.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
131 | Ingrid Collet | So | D M Roosevelt | 22:43.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
132 | Julia Krist | Jr | Bettendorf | 22:45.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
133 | Grace Kruse | Jr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 22:46.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
134 | Jorden Paule | Jr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 22:46.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
135 | Peyton Arnold | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:46.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
136 | Beriah Forney | Sr | Ames | 22:47.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
137 | Erica Bossard | Jr | Pella | 22:47.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
138 | Kenzie Hunt | So | Waukee | 22:48.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
139 | Hailey Russell | So | Johnston | 22:48.7 | 7:36 | 14/34 | 21/41 | 4/14 | ||||
140 | Naomi Tripp | Jr | Pella | 22:50.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
141 | Madison Foht | Fr | Bettendorf | 22:51.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
142 | Calissa Weers | So | Waukee | 22:53.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
143 | Clare Muckler | So | Iowa City City High | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
144 | Amanda Mackey | Sr | Johnston | 22:54 | 7:38 | 15/34 | 22/41 | 3/13 | ||||
145 | Lottie Gidal | So | Iowa City City High | 22:55.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
146 | Anna Boller | Fr | C R Prairie | 22:55.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
147 | Erica Halstead | Jr | Pella | 22:57.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
148 | Sarah Shadle | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 22:57.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
149 | Addison Smith | Fr | Indianola | 23:00.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
150 | Abby Elkins | Fr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 23:01.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
151 | Maya Olson | Sr | Waukee | 23:01.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
152 | Jayden Bohnsack | Jr | Johnston | 23:02.6 | 7:41 | 16/34 | 23/41 | 2/13 | ||||
153 | Haven Lackey | So | Waukee | 23:03.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
154 | Kaitlyn Goodman | Fr | Ames | 23:04.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
155 | Eleanor Lopez | Fr | Gilbert | 23:05.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
156 | Anna Swanson | Sr | Iowa City City High | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
157 | Calla Lloyd | Sr | D M Roosevelt | 23:07.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
158 | Emma Gehlbach | So | Iowa City West | 23:08.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
159 | Claire Sattler | So | Valley | 23:09.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
160 | Anna Alldredge | So | C R Prairie | 23:11.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
161 | Jane Joiner | Sr | Ames | 23:12.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
162 | Annie Flood | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 23:12.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
163 | Lizbeth Clark | Fr | Waukee | 23:13.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
164 | Laurel Mcgonegle | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 23:14.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
165 | Aj Kendrick | So | Linn-Mar | 23:14.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
166 | Samantha Forrest | Fr | C R Prairie | 23:15.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
167 | Eily Mickelson | So | Ames | 23:15.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
168 | Cagnard Elise | Fr | Linn-Mar | 23:18.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
169 | Maura Small | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 23:19.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
170 | Megan Kavlock | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 23:19.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
171 | Liz Osborn | Sr | Valley | 23:20.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
172 | Faith Weis | Fr | Bettendorf | 23:21.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
173 | Zoe Allert | So | Bettendorf | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
174 | Susie Sullivan | Jr | Johnston | 23:22.4 | 7:47 | 17/34 | 24/41 | 3/13 | ||||
175 | Mekhia Hillgren | So | Valley | 23:22.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
176 | Sylvia Gidal | Fr | Iowa City City High | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
177 | Molly Lunn | Fr | Johnston | 23:23.1 | 7:48 | 18/34 | 25/41 | 3/12 | ||||
178 | Emma Doyle | Fr | Bettendorf | 23:23.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
179 | Emily Caskey | Sr | Valley | 23:23.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
180 | Hayley Palensky | Sr | Ames | 23:23.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
181 | Bailey Dennis | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:24.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
182 | Kalista Socarras | Jr | Valley | 23:24.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
183 | Eilders Katelyn | Fr | Linn-Mar | 23:25.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
184 | Carina Welker | Sr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 23:26.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
185 | Anna Robben | So | Ankeny Centennial | 23:28.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
186 | Valerie Welch | Sr | Iowa City West | 23:28.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
187 | Katherine Currier | So | Johnston | 23:30.9 | 7:50 | 19/34 | 26/41 | 3/11 | ||||
188 | Katie Simon | Fr | Waukee | 23:31.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
189 | Sonja Barrett | Jr | Waukee | 23:31.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
190 | Allyson Goodman | Sr | Ames | 23:32.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
191 | Beyonce Karlstad | So | D M Roosevelt | 23:33.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
192 | Cairo Dinicola | Sr | C R Prairie | 23:33.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
193 | Taylor Siebert | Fr | Johnston | 23:33.4 | 7:51 | 20/34 | 27/41 | 2/11 | ||||
194 | Lauren Mcternan | So | Ankeny Centennial | 23:33.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
195 | Makenzie Campbell | Fr | Valley | 23:34.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
196 | Meredith Long | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:34.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
197 | Jocelyn Coady | Jr | Waukee | 23:34.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
198 | Cate Freeman | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 23:35.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
199 | Audrey Adamson | So | Waukee | 23:35.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
200 | Tate Powers | Sr | Gilbert | 23:35.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
201 | Staker Sadie | Fr | Linn-Mar | 23:35.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
202 | Susan Alverio | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 23:36.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
203 | Samantha Nowotny | Jr | Iowa City West | 23:37.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
204 | Sadie Brocka | So | Johnston | 23:37.3 | 7:52 | 21/34 | 28/41 | 2/10 | ||||
205 | Carly Boss | So | Waukee | 23:38.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
206 | Kara Grady | Sr | C R Prairie | 23:39.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
207 | Ally Hicks | Sr | Linn-Mar | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
208 | Libby Blosser | Fr | Valley | 23:40.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
209 | Kiki Bennett | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:41.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
210 | Chloe Eminger | Fr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 23:41.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
211 | Kaitlyn Strobl | So | Roland-Story | 23:42.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
212 | Katie Lajoie | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:43.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
213 | Morgan Mitchell | Sr | Waukee | 23:43.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
214 | Colleen Sully | Fr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 23:48.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
215 | Rylee Johnson | So | Waukee | 23:48.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
216 | Anne Teeling | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 23:49.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
217 | Emma Clanin | Jr | Linn-Mar | 23:49.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
218 | Julia Reichart | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 23:49.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
219 | Sophie Finken | Fr | Waukee | 23:50.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
220 | Abby Heston | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:51.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
221 | Emily Melvin | So | Ankeny Centennial | 23:51.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
222 | Kira Wilson | So | Ankeny Centennial | 23:51.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
223 | Anna Brooks | Fr | Waukee | 23:51.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
224 | Olivia Denkinger | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
225 | Casey Monson | Fr | Johnston | 23:54.1 | 7:58 | 22/34 | 29/41 | 4/10 | ||||
226 | Jacey Davis | Sr | Pella | 23:54.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
227 | Stella Murphy | Jr | D M Roosevelt | 23:54.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
228 | Taylor Hatch | Jr | Waukee | 23:55.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
229 | Azzurra Martini-rideout | Fr | Iowa City City High | 23:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
230 | Morgan Ashley | So | Marion | 23:55.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
231 | Danielle Nichols | Jr | Valley | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
232 | Faith Skinner | Fr | Valley | 23:57.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
233 | Kirby Marie Power | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 23:59.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
234 | Katelyn Cullins | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:59.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
235 | Madison Temple | Fr | Bettendorf | 24:01.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
236 | Olivia Magneson | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 24:01.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
237 | Kelly Williams | Fr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 24:04.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
238 | Shaye Coughlin | Jr | Waukee | 24:04.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
239 | Nicole Marlett | Sr | Valley | 24:04.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
240 | Kylie Eischen | Fr | Waukee | 24:06.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
241 | Kelsi Tidwell | Sr | Marion | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
242 | Ellie Wilson | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:11.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
243 | Elizabeth Ash | Sr | Valley | 24:11.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
244 | Bihotza James | Jr | Iowa City City High | 24:12.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
245 | Taylor Jones | Sr | Valley | 24:13.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
246 | Neta Friedberg | Sr | Ames | 24:13.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
247 | Sidney Epp | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:15.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
248 | Grace Meter | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:17.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
249 | Sydney Fellows | Fr | Iowa City City High | 24:17.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
250 | Michelle Jennings | Sr | Iowa City City High | 24:17.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
251 | Mackenzie Rice | So | Bettendorf | 24:17.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
252 | Kelly Flynn | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 24:17.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
253 | Victoria Booth | Jr | C R Prairie | 24:18.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
254 | Victoria Kyveryga | Fr | Ames | 24:19.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
255 | Ellie Roorda | Fr | Pella | 24:19.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
256 | Lily Fiihr | Fr | D M Roosevelt | 24:20.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
257 | Jadon Haynes | Sr | Waukee | 24:21.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
258 | Alissa Albright | Jr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 24:22.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
259 | Hanna Burmeister | Sr | Waukee | 24:22.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
260 | Cassidy Beamer | Sr | Valley | 24:22.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
261 | Megan Anderson | Sr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 24:23.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
262 | Erin Stender | Sr | Waukee | 24:23.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
263 | Naomi Bratsch-prince | Sr | Ames | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
264 | Macy Thonen | Sr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
265 | Savannah Tiffany | Fr | Waukee | 24:28.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
266 | Ella Dralle | Sr | Osage | 24:30.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
267 | Crystal Peterson | Sr | Linn-Mar | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
268 | Muriel Brown | Fr | Iowa City City High | 24:31.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
269 | Olivia Decker | Fr | Waukee | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
270 | Sophia Smith | Sr | C R Prairie | 24:32.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
271 | Scott Rebekah | Fr | Linn-Mar | 24:32.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
272 | Mai Hoang | So | Iowa City City High | 24:34.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
273 | Grace Frommelt | Fr | Bettendorf | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
274 | Asha Irani | Sr | Iowa City West | 24:36.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
275 | Natalie Lloyd | So | Johnston | 24:38.7 | 8:13 | 23/34 | 30/41 | 5/10 | ||||
276 | Jordan Welp | Sr | Ames | 24:38.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
277 | Andrea Myers | Jr | C R Prairie | 24:39.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
278 | Anastasia Mwenemkamba | So | Iowa City City High | 24:39.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
279 | Katie Uitenbroek | So | Johnston | 24:39.8 | 8:13 | 24/34 | 31/41 | 5/10 | ||||
280 | Riley Kuennen | So | Valley | 24:40.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
281 | Peyton Staab | Sr | C R Prairie | 24:40.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
282 | Shelby Freestone | Sr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 24:42.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
283 | Elizabeth Thilges | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 24:43.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
284 | Lilah Fidler | Jr | Valley | 24:43.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
285 | Yetta Duster | So | Gilbert | 24:45.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
286 | Megan Weis | Fr | Valley | 24:45.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
287 | Peyton Steva | So | Iowa City West | 24:46.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
288 | Ella Slade | So | Ames | 24:46.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
289 | Katie Overholt | So | Waukee | 24:46.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
290 | Terrill Hagener | Fr | Indianola | 24:47.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
291 | Mccuen Kristen | Fr | Indianola | 24:47.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
292 | Simone Willis | Fr | Iowa City West | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
293 | Anna Nulty | Sr | Omaha Marian (Ne) | 24:48.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
294 | Ellen Lloyd | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
295 | Megan Fear | Fr | C R Prairie | 24:49.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
296 | Madeline Mcgarry | Sr | Ames | 24:50.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
297 | Grace Kaufman | Fr | C R Prairie | 24:52.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
298 | Anna Liska | Sr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 24:53.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
299 | Mccaughey Kylie | Fr | Linn-Mar | 24:54.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
300 | Taylor Richards | Sr | D M Roosevelt | 24:54.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
301 | Sophia Kuhlmann | Jr | Ames | 24:54.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
302 | Judith Franke | Jr | Ames | 24:54.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
303 | Maya Chadwick | Fr | Iowa City City High | 24:54.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
304 | Elizabeth Day | Jr | Valley | 24:54.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
305 | Brittany Van Donselaar | So | Pella | 24:55.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
306 | Grace Campidilli | So | Johnston | 24:56.9 | 8:19 | 25/34 | 32/41 | 5/9 | ||||
307 | Sloane Wilhelm | So | Johnston | 24:57.1 | 8:19 | 26/34 | 33/41 | 5/8 | ||||
308 | Eileen Moran | Sr | Johnston | 24:58 | 8:19 | 27/34 | 34/41 | 5/8 | ||||
309 | Alex Marsh | Fr | Iowa City City High | 24:58.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
310 | Doyle Marin | Fr | Linn-Mar | 24:58.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
311 | Beth Uthoff | Jr | C R Prairie | 24:58.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
312 | Avery Smith | So | C R Prairie | 24:59.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
313 | Maddie Gibson | Jr | Waukee | 25:00.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
314 | Liza Sarsfield | So | Iowa City City High | 25:01.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
315 | Taylor Cannon | Jr | Gilbert | 25:03.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
316 | Kaylee Butler | Sr | Pella | 25:04.2 | 8:21 | |||||||
317 | Elaina Borg | Jr | Gilbert | 25:05.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
318 | Ella Hennager | So | Iowa City City High | 25:05.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
319 | Hannah Walker | Fr | Valley | 25:05.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
320 | Ally Babcock | Sr | Gilbert | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
321 | Madison Moody | Sr | Gilbert | 25:07.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
322 | Rachel Aksamit | Jr | Valley | 25:07.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
323 | Abbie Nunnikhoven | So | Pella | 25:08.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
324 | Meredith Bourgeous | Jr | C R Prairie | 25:08.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
325 | Gabrielle Lorenz | So | Ames | 25:08.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
326 | Gracie Smith | Jr | Waukee | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
327 | Ida Sandholdt | Sr | Ames | 25:11.4 | 8:24 | |||||||
328 | Mackenzie Kort | So | Valley | 25:13.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
329 | Elizabeth Andrews | Fr | Ames | 25:14.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
330 | Caroline Brosnahan | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
331 | Grace Worlie | Sr | Valley | 25:15.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
332 | Lourdes Kouba | Fr | Ames | 25:16.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
333 | Caroline Guge | Fr | Valley | 25:16.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
334 | Michelle Baldrige | Sr | Ames | 25:16.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
335 | Tayler Adams | Sr | Osage | 25:18.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
336 | Nicole Miller | Sr | C R Prairie | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
337 | Amanda Gantt | So | Waukee | 25:19.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
338 | Bella Anania | So | Waukee | 25:19.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
339 | Drew Damhorst | So | Iowa City City High | 25:19.7 | 8:27 | |||||||
340 | Sarah Jordan | Jr | Indianola | 25:19.7 | 8:27 | |||||||
341 | Allison Ohringer | So | Valley | 25:20.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
342 | Emma Auld | So | Roland-Story | 25:21.7 | 8:27 | |||||||
343 | Charisma Mendez | Jr | Valley | 25:22.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
344 | Marion Cagnard | Sr | Linn-Mar | 25:22.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
345 | Emma Bolles | Jr | Waukee | 25:22.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
346 | Harper Maddie | Sr | Linn-Mar | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
347 | Katelin Edwardson | So | Ames | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
348 | Georgia Corbin | Fr | Iowa City City High | 25:23.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
349 | Jessica Bigelow | Sr | Johnston | 25:24.7 | 8:28 | 28/34 | 35/41 | 6/8 | ||||
350 | Emma Aanestadt | Jr | Bettendorf | 25:24.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
351 | Clare Huisman | Fr | Osage | 25:25.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
352 | Payton Caldbeck | So | Valley | 25:25.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
353 | Shelbie Brotherson | Sr | Johnston | 25:25.6 | 8:29 | 29/34 | 36/41 | 5/8 | ||||
354 | O'shea Jensen | So | Linn-Mar | 25:26.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
355 | Meghan Mather | So | Linn-Mar | 25:26.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
356 | Grace Lee | Jr | Ames | 25:27.3 | 8:29 | |||||||
357 | Jojo Miller | Fr | C R Prairie | 25:28.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
358 | Val Flores | So | Valley | 25:28.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
359 | Nova Meurice | Sr | Iowa City City High | 25:28.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
360 | Ashley Perkins | So | Dallas Center-Grimes | 25:30.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
361 | Sammi Scharper | So | Osage | 25:30.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
362 | Jacy Lehman | So | Ames | 25:31.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
363 | Aubryn Kaine | Fr | Iowa City City High | 25:31.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
364 | Kailee Allen | Jr | Waukee | 25:31.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
365 | Emma Sunderman | Jr | Bettendorf | 25:33.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
366 | Rita Nisius | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 25:34.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
367 | Mariah Smith | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
368 | Kyliegh Cowles | Sr | Ames | 25:36.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
369 | Wenjing Jiang | Fr | Valley | 25:37.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
370 | Ana Johnson | So | Valley | 25:38.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
371 | Megan Solberg | So | Johnston | 25:39.4 | 8:33 | 30/34 | 37/41 | 6/8 | ||||
372 | Lauren Niehm | Sr | Ames | 25:39.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
373 | Hannah Goode | So | Ankeny Centennial | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
374 | Annemarie Derouin | Sr | Valley | 25:40.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
375 | Katie Redden | So | C R Prairie | 25:41.8 | 8:34 | |||||||
376 | Amanda Stallman | So | C R Prairie | 25:42.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
377 | Morgan Feller-gomis | Jr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 25:44.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
378 | Sasha Hentzen | So | Valley | 25:44.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
379 | Angela Harestad | So | Roland-Story | 25:45.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
380 | Emma Cooper | So | Iowa City City High | 25:48.8 | 8:36 | |||||||
381 | Grace Recker | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 25:49.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
382 | Isabel Ahmann | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 25:50.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
383 | Sarah Amro | Fr | Valley | 25:51.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
384 | Sophie Hixson | Fr | Valley | 25:51.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
385 | Adelade Nason | Fr | Ames | 25:51.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
386 | Haley Yoder | Fr | Ames | 25:52.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
387 | Katherine Greening | So | Dowling Catholic | 25:53.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
388 | Molly Mcneal | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 25:53.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
389 | Saye Traore | Fr | Iowa City City High | 25:53.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
390 | Eva Long | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
391 | Eva Dolan | Sr | Marion | 25:56.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
392 | Kaitlyn Akers | Fr | Ames | 25:56.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
393 | Delaney Mcmahon | So | Iowa City City High | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
394 | Lexi Montgomery | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
395 | Ingrid Martinez | Fr | Waukee | 25:57.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
396 | Ally Andreasen | Jr | Johnston | 25:58.2 | 8:39 | 31/34 | 38/41 | 7/8 | ||||
397 | Sloan Speten | Jr | Waukee | 25:58.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
398 | Lucy Mcgehee | Sr | Iowa City City High | 25:58.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
399 | Shock Peyton | Fr | Linn-Mar | 25:59.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
400 | Bella Lopez | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
401 | Hanna Carlson | So | Dallas Center-Grimes | 26:01.9 | 8:41 | |||||||
402 | Emma Frazier | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 26:05.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
403 | Libby Storts | Jr | Waukee | 26:09.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
404 | Arin Johnson | Jr | Valley | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
405 | Rachel Forney | So | Valley | 26:16.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
406 | Kaitlyn Heims | Sr | Waukee | 26:17.2 | 8:46 | |||||||
407 | Grace Teig | So | Roland-Story | 26:19.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
408 | Josie Meyer | Fr | Bettendorf | 26:22.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
409 | Sydney Weppler | Jr | Pella | 26:23.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
410 | Haley Deurksen | Fr | C R Prairie | 26:23.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
411 | Ragen Brotherson | Fr | Johnston | 26:23.8 | 8:48 | 32/34 | 39/41 | 6/7 | ||||
412 | Caitlin Alexander | So | Dallas Center-Grimes | 26:25.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
413 | Katherine Van Arnum | So | Valley | 26:27.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
414 | Caroline Ash | Fr | Valley | 26:28.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
415 | Erin Pint | Jr | Linn-Mar | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
416 | Lauren Weisshaar | Sr | Valley | 26:29.1 | 8:50 | |||||||
417 | Isabel Hansen | Fr | Iowa City City High | 26:31.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
418 | Faith Bonilla | Fr | Bettendorf | 26:33.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
419 | Eva Gabel | Fr | Indianola | 26:34.3 | 8:51 | |||||||
420 | Naomi Tan | Jr | Valley | 26:38.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
421 | Ellie Mesman | Sr | Waukee | 26:42.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
422 | Emma Beuter | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 26:43.4 | 8:54 | |||||||
423 | Lydia Linch | So | Ames | 26:45.2 | 8:55 | |||||||
424 | Inti Becic | Jr | D M Roosevelt | 26:45.3 | 8:55 | |||||||
425 | Anna Baumann | Jr | Des Moines North | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
426 | Sarah Perry | Jr | Valley | 26:47.1 | 8:56 | |||||||
427 | Emi Smith | Sr | D M Roosevelt | 26:48.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
428 | Hattie Stenberg | Jr | Ames | 26:49.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
429 | Miracle Waters | Sr | Marion | 26:50.1 | 8:57 | |||||||
430 | Abby Johnson | Fr | C R Prairie | 26:51.6 | 8:57 | |||||||
431 | Jackie Hernandez | Fr | C R Prairie | 26:53.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
432 | Tala Salti | Sr | Ames | 26:54.9 | 8:58 | |||||||
433 | Lisa Reed | Jr | C R Prairie | 26:55.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
434 | Lexi Hankenson | Fr | D M Roosevelt | 26:58.8 | 9:00 | |||||||
435 | Jenna Plotzke | So | Osage | 27:00.6 | 9:00 | |||||||
436 | Hannah Wuebker | Sr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 27:00.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
437 | Mallory Vroegh | Jr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 27:01.3 | 9:00 | |||||||
438 | Frances Dearmond | So | Pella | 27:03.7 | 9:01 | |||||||
439 | Ashley White | Sr | Waukee | 27:04.2 | 9:01 | |||||||
440 | Brenna Johnson | Sr | Marion | 27:04.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
441 | Amy Canon | Sr | Ames | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
442 | Jordyn Anglea | Jr | Valley | 27:06.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
443 | Gabby Schwarting | Jr | Osage | 27:06.8 | 9:02 | |||||||
444 | Kara Dieke | So | Waukee | 27:08.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
445 | Sarah May | Jr | Ames | 27:09.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
446 | Eva Rasmer | Fr | Bettendorf | 27:12.4 | 9:04 | |||||||
447 | Alicia Rinke | Jr | C R Prairie | 27:12.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
448 | Fiorella Meyer | So | Ames | 27:13.3 | 9:04 | |||||||
449 | Wendy Jiang | So | Ames | 27:13.6 | 9:05 | |||||||
450 | Lauren Hartlieb | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 27:16.2 | 9:05 | |||||||
451 | Lauren Burrough | Sr | Gilbert | 27:16.3 | 9:05 | |||||||
452 | Samantha Ehler | Fr | C R Prairie | 27:16.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
453 | Tatum Jones | Sr | Valley | 27:16.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
454 | Teresa Pelzer | Jr | Ames | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
455 | Erica Lack | Sr | Valley | 27:18.1 | 9:06 | |||||||
456 | Janaya Battles | Fr | Gilbert | 27:18.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
457 | Rayanne Dally | Jr | D M Roosevelt | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
458 | Anna Finch | So | Waukee | 27:23.1 | 9:08 | |||||||
459 | Rockie Greenslade | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 27:23.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
460 | Oliva Oppedal | Jr | Ames | 27:26.7 | 9:09 | |||||||
461 | Kira Simmons | So | Ames | 27:27.3 | 9:09 | |||||||
462 | Marissa Fouraker | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 27:29.1 | 9:10 | |||||||
463 | Shelby Johnson | Sr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 27:29.7 | 9:10 | |||||||
464 | Lexie Rivett | Sr | Johnston | 27:29.9 | 9:10 | 33/34 | 40/41 | 7/7 | ||||
465 | Ashley Henriquez | Fr | D M Roosevelt | 27:31.2 | 9:10 | |||||||
466 | Sophie Hall | Jr | D M Roosevelt | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
467 | Sofie Lie | Sr | Iowa City City High | 27:33.8 | 9:11 | |||||||
468 | Dancile Ntihibuwayo | Sr | Iowa City City High | 27:34.2 | 9:11 | |||||||
469 | Danielle Baltimore | So | Gilbert | 27:38.3 | 9:13 | |||||||
470 | Grace Fisher | Sr | Pella | 27:39.3 | 9:13 | |||||||
471 | Laura Meloy | So | Bettendorf | 27:40.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
472 | Madilyn Brace | Sr | D M Roosevelt | 27:43.5 | 9:15 | |||||||
473 | Tori Buckler | Jr | Pella | 27:44.7 | 9:15 | |||||||
474 | Elena Lyons-macatee | Sr | Iowa City City High | 27:44.8 | 9:15 | |||||||
475 | Rachel Chun | Sr | Ames | 27:46.6 | 9:16 | |||||||
476 | Emily Rolands | Fr | Indianola | 27:47.7 | 9:16 | |||||||
477 | Charlotte Lenkaitis | Sr | Ames | 27:48.7 | 9:16 | |||||||
478 | Taylor Junck | Sr | Ames | 27:50.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
479 | Easter Juma | So | Gilbert | 27:52.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
480 | Samantha Whitcomb | Sr | Valley | 27:53.1 | 9:18 | |||||||
481 | Ella Mueller | So | Gilbert | 27:53.1 | 9:18 | |||||||
482 | Salena Bantz | Sr | Valley | 27:53.2 | 9:18 | |||||||
483 | Chloe Lambert | Sr | Pella | 27:53.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
484 | Vera Mae Snodgress | Fr | Des Moines North | 28:01.7 | 9:21 | |||||||
485 | Isabelle Kussatz | Jr | Bettendorf | 28:07 | 9:22 | |||||||
486 | Nawal Awan | So | Waukee | 28:11.1 | 9:24 | |||||||
487 | Nicole Cho | Jr | Ames | 28:14.1 | 9:25 | |||||||
488 | Emma Hansen | Fr | Iowa City City High | 28:24.6 | 9:28 | |||||||
489 | Anna Johnston | Fr | Waukee | 28:31 | 9:30 | |||||||
490 | Ana Hernandez | Sr | Waukee | 28:33.2 | 9:31 | |||||||
491 | Laura Kerton | So | Ames | 28:35.7 | 9:32 | |||||||
492 | Ashley Webb | Jr | Roland-Story | 28:37.8 | 9:33 | |||||||
493 | Kathryn Rozanek | Jr | Valley | 28:38.9 | 9:33 | |||||||
494 | Samantha Auer | Jr | Valley | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
495 | Hannah Myli | So | D M Roosevelt | 28:47.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
496 | Riley Bartlett | So | Valley | 28:47.8 | 9:36 | |||||||
497 | Tifany Chu | Sr | Ames | 28:51.9 | 9:37 | |||||||
498 | Alyssa Perales | So | Bettendorf | 28:53.2 | 9:38 | |||||||
499 | Yan Chen | Jr | Iowa City City High | 28:55 | 9:38 | |||||||
500 | Brynn Cunningham | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 28:56.6 | 9:39 | |||||||
501 | Josie Thomas | Fr | Roland-Story | 28:58.7 | 9:40 | |||||||
502 | Taylor Caffrey | Jr | Johnston | 28:58.8 | 9:40 | 34/34 | 41/41 | 7/7 | ||||
503 | Kaitlyn Gammon | Fr | C R Prairie | 29:00.5 | 9:40 | |||||||
504 | Riley Hibbs | So | D M Roosevelt | 29:01 | 9:40 | |||||||
505 | Erin Cruise | Fr | Bettendorf | 29:02.6 | 9:41 | |||||||
506 | Ava Logsdan | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 29:04.3 | 9:41 | |||||||
507 | Sophie Streichert | Jr | Pella | 29:08.2 | 9:43 | |||||||
508 | Amanda Jorgensen | So | D M Roosevelt | 29:12.9 | 9:44 | |||||||
509 | Grace Koehler | Sr | Ames | 29:13.2 | 9:44 | |||||||
510 | Maya Durham | So | Iowa City City High | 29:16.9 | 9:46 | |||||||
511 | Kali Velman | Sr | D M Roosevelt | 29:20.5 | 9:47 | |||||||
512 | Betsy Dryer | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 29:22.5 | 9:48 | |||||||
513 | Abby Dowd | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 29:27.5 | 9:49 | |||||||
514 | Nyah Taylor-butcher | So | Iowa City City High | 29:38.6 | 9:53 | |||||||
515 | Mary Beth Westercamp | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 29:44.2 | 9:55 | |||||||
516 | Kimberly Hendrian | Jr | Roland-Story | 29:45.4 | 9:55 | |||||||
517 | Marissa Bixby | Jr | C R Prairie | 29:45.8 | 9:55 | |||||||
518 | Kendyl Kern | So | Indianola | 29:49.8 | 9:57 | |||||||
519 | Jameson Reineke | Jr | Iowa City City High | 29:51.8 | 9:57 | |||||||
520 | Maya Bake | So | Bettendorf | 29:52.4 | 9:57 | |||||||
521 | Tessa Miller | Fr | Iowa City West | 29:52.7 | 9:58 | |||||||
522 | Leanna Tanner | Fr | D M Roosevelt | 29:53.9 | 9:58 | |||||||
523 | Cora Johnson | So | D M Roosevelt | 29:54.4 | 9:58 | |||||||
524 | Lillian Montabon | So | Ames | 29:58.5 | 10:00 | |||||||
525 | Nisha Barnhill | Jr | D M Roosevelt | 30:01.9 | 10:01 | |||||||
526 | Angela Zheng | So | Ames | 30:06.8 | 10:02 | |||||||
527 | Olivia Galyon | Jr | Ames | 30:13.3 | 10:04 | |||||||
528 | Josie Taylor | So | Ames | 30:17.1 | 10:06 | |||||||
529 | Achala Thippeswam | Sr | Ames | 30:19.5 | 10:06 | |||||||
530 | Elizabeth Jackson | Sr | Ames | 30:21.4 | 10:07 | |||||||
531 | Bethany Van Dusseldorp | So | Pella | 30:27.3 | 10:09 | |||||||
532 | Jayda Allen | Fr | Valley | 30:29.3 | 10:10 | |||||||
533 | Carli Harris | So | D M Roosevelt | 30:32.8 | 10:11 | |||||||
534 | Madeline Cook | Sr | Waukee | 30:34.6 | 10:12 | |||||||
535 | Suchaeta Hegde | Sr | Waukee | 30:40.1 | 10:13 | |||||||
536 | Cecily Vance | Sr | Iowa City West | 30:51.5 | 10:17 | |||||||
537 | Megan Bunce | Jr | Linn-Mar | 30:52.7 | 10:18 | |||||||
538 | Serena Collins | Jr | Iowa City City High | 30:54.9 | 10:18 | |||||||
539 | Morgan Hoffman | So | Bettendorf | 30:56.1 | 10:19 | |||||||
540 | Abigail Ray | Fr | C R Prairie | 31:02 | 10:21 | |||||||
541 | Hailey Darr | Fr | Indianola | 31:10.4 | 10:23 | |||||||
542 | Michelyn Cornelius | Sr | Gilbert | 31:14.9 | 10:25 | |||||||
543 | Aspen Holm | So | Ames | 31:24.4 | 10:28 | |||||||
544 | Mary Horton | Fr | Ames | 31:38.2 | 10:33 | |||||||
545 | Kristina Issak | Sr | Waukee | 31:38.8 | 10:33 | |||||||
546 | Rebecca Cohen | Fr | Ames | 32:01.8 | 10:41 | |||||||
547 | Maggie Staudacher | Fr | Indianola | 32:13.1 | 10:44 | |||||||
548 | Brianna Van Donsalaar | Sr | Pella | 32:31.8 | 10:51 | |||||||
549 | Emma Hartwig | Jr | Iowa City City High | 32:37.4 | 10:52 | |||||||
550 | Allison Laud | So | C R Prairie | 32:50.3 | 10:57 | |||||||
551 | Zoey Ross | So | Dallas Center-Grimes | 32:52.5 | 10:58 | |||||||
552 | Grace Hartwig | Sr | Iowa City City High | 33:17.5 | 11:06 | |||||||
553 | Caitlyn Malloy | Sr | D M Roosevelt | 33:33.6 | 11:11 | |||||||
554 | Jane Bettis | So | Ames | 34:19.3 | 11:26 | |||||||
555 | D'nel Vandenberg | Jr | Ames | 34:19.4 | 11:26 | |||||||
556 | Kayla Hefley | So | Iowa City City High | 34:48.4 | 11:36 | |||||||
557 | Claire Kelly | Jr | Iowa City City High | 35:04.6 | 11:42 | |||||||
558 | Maddie Ekdom | Jr | Dallas Center-Grimes | 35:14.8 | 11:45 | |||||||
559 | Arie Sirotiak | Jr | Ames | 35:34.4 | 11:51 | |||||||
560 | Emily Helmer | Jr | Ames | 36:15.5 | 12:05 | |||||||
561 | Kira Davis | So | Ames | 37:00.9 | 12:20 | |||||||
562 | Bariture Ibaakee | Fr | Des Moines North | 37:23.5 | 12:28 | |||||||
563 | Amber Mohmand | Jr | Ames | 38:50.3 | 12:57 | |||||||
564 | Binh Nguyen | Jr | Iowa City City High | 43:31.9 | 14:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S F Roosevelt (Sd) 3-2-1-2-1 Gap: 0:56 |
100:36 20:07 6:42 |
58 | Jadalyn Fenderson So 19:46 6:35 3 |
Danielle Howard So 19:50 6:37 4 |
Jessalyn Ketcham Sr 19:54 6:38 7 |
Kylie Werner Sr 20:25 6:48 20 |
Laramie Giles Sr 20:41 6:54 24 |
Maddison Howard Fr 21:17 7:06 43 |
Lydia Pearson Jr 21:26 7:09 51 |
2 | Wayzata (Mn) 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:47 |
100:16 20:03 6:41 |
62 | Lauren Mccollor - 19:18 6:26 1 |
Libby Johnson Sr 19:50 6:37 5 |
Mara Mccollor So 19:58 6:39 8 |
Carmen Rottinghaus Jr 20:05 6:42 11 |
Anna Healy Jr 21:06 7:02 37 |
||
3 | Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
101:44 20:21 6:47 |
93 | Gracie Goodpaster Fr 19:33 6:31 2 |
Sarah Scott Sr 19:53 6:38 6 |
Kiara Stamati Fr 20:21 6:47 17 |
Amy Kowalczewski Fr 20:34 6:51 23 |
Catie Wood Fr 21:23 7:08 45 |
Sydney Vanhorn Fr 21:34 7:11 57 |
Hadley Sayers Jr 21:34 7:11 58 |
4 | Dowling Catholic 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:43 |
102:02 20:24 6:48 |
94 | Megan Szalay Fr 20:05 6:42 10 |
Janey Meilander So 20:11 6:44 14 |
Caroline Fink So 20:14 6:45 16 |
Jillian Jaeger Sr 20:43 6:54 26 |
Mary Noel Kelly So 20:49 6:56 28 |
Harriet Hubbell Sr 20:52 6:57 30 |
Alexis Riesberg So 20:54 6:58 31 |
5 | Johnston 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:47 |
102:24 20:29 6:50 |
103 | Taryn Swaim Jr 20:06 6:42 12 |
Mackenzie Laughlin Jr 20:06 6:42 13 |
Kendall Nead Fr 20:33 6:51 22 |
Lily Dunley-williamson So 20:48 6:56 27 |
Lindsey Batkiewicz So 20:52 6:57 29 |
Maggie Hapgood Fr 20:59 7:00 33 |
Kate Hapgood So 21:07 7:02 38 |
6 | Iowa City City High 7-6-7-6-6 Gap: 0:55 |
103:58 20:48 6:56 |
151 | Gabriel Mccormick Jr 20:14 6:45 15 |
Isabel Jones So 20:26 6:49 21 |
Aly Hecker So 20:59 7:00 34 |
Celeste Chadwick Sr 21:09 7:03 40 |
Phoebe Chapnick-sorokin So 21:09 7:03 41 |
Amelia Morrow Jr 21:13 7:04 42 |
Addy Smith Jr 21:24 7:08 47 |
7 | Waukee 8-7-6-7-7 Gap: 1:37 |
105:04 21:01 7:00 |
199 | Megan Groathouse So 20:21 6:47 18 |
Lauren Gosch So 20:24 6:48 19 |
Ally Schafer Fr 20:42 6:54 25 |
Paige Christensen Fr 21:39 7:13 64 |
Ashley Sjurson Sr 21:58 7:19 73 |
Madison Banwart Jr 22:19 7:26 81 |
Frances Loeffelholz Fr 22:35 7:32 94 |
8 | Ankeny Centennial 14-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:26 |
107:53 21:35 7:12 |
284 | Morgan Gjerde Sr 21:23 7:08 46 |
Kelsey Lyons Jr 21:31 7:10 53 |
Abby Smith Sr 21:33 7:11 55 |
Megan Smoldt So 21:36 7:12 62 |
Kate Hoogensen Fr 21:49 7:16 68 |
Brianna Smith So 21:52 7:17 70 |
Ella Mclaughlin Fr 22:03 7:21 75 |
9 | Bettendorf 18-17-12-10-9 Gap: 0:51 |
109:02 21:48 7:16 |
334 | Maggie Dixon Fr 21:34 7:11 56 |
Layken Bytnar Fr 21:36 7:12 61 |
Lexie Williams Fr 21:41 7:14 65 |
Peyton Bytnar Fr 21:47 7:16 67 |
Vilma Rumestad Jr 22:25 7:28 85 |
Julia Krist Jr 22:46 7:35 98 |
Madison Foht Fr 22:52 7:37 104 |
10 | Valley 12-13-11-11-10 Gap: 1:17 |
109:26 21:53 7:18 |
343 | Annalyn Poulsen Fr 21:08 7:03 39 |
Cassie Larick So 21:51 7:17 69 |
Katie Wyatt So 21:52 7:17 71 |
Emma Degen Sr 22:11 7:24 78 |
Elsa Wright Sr 22:25 7:28 86 |
Claire Sattler So 23:10 7:43 113 |
Liz Osborn Sr 23:20 7:47 119 |
11 | Gilbert 17-10-9-9-11 Gap: 1:40 |
109:59 22:00 7:20 |
357 | Cara Heuer Fr 21:25 7:08 50 |
Hannah Thatcher So 21:31 7:10 54 |
Rachel Sents Fr 21:35 7:12 60 |
Lydia Bern-schweinger Fr 22:22 7:27 83 |
Eleanor Lopez Fr 23:05 7:42 110 |
Tate Powers Sr 23:36 7:52 125 |
Yetta Duster So 24:46 8:15 137 |
12 | Iowa City West 10-16-13-13-12 Gap: 1:40 |
110:32 22:06 7:22 |
377 | Emma Durian So 21:03 7:01 35 |
Sarah Hamed Fr 22:05 7:22 76 |
Sarah Longmire Sr 22:08 7:23 77 |
Annika Jensen Sr 22:34 7:31 93 |
Elisa Abram Sr 22:43 7:34 96 |
Emma Gehlbach So 23:09 7:43 112 |
Valerie Welch Sr 23:28 7:49 122 |
13 | C R Prairie 11-8-10-12-13 Gap: 2:08 |
110:52 22:10 7:23 |
386 | Eady Forrest So 21:04 7:01 36 |
Megan Grimm Jr 21:30 7:10 52 |
Morgan Erickson Jr 22:11 7:24 79 |
Anna Boller Fr 22:55 7:38 105 |
Anna Alldredge So 23:12 7:44 114 |
Samantha Forrest Fr 23:15 7:45 117 |
Cairo Dinicola Sr 23:33 7:51 124 |
14 | Omaha Marian (Ne) 9-11-14-14-14 Gap: 2:03 |
111:13 22:15 7:25 |
401 | Tatum Lundgren Fr 20:58 6:59 32 |
Julia Hingorani Jr 22:02 7:21 74 |
Sarah Englert Sr 22:26 7:29 87 |
Jorden Paule Jr 22:46 7:35 100 |
Abby Elkins Fr 23:01 7:40 108 |
Carina Welker Sr 23:27 7:49 121 |
Chloe Eminger Fr 23:41 7:54 127 |
15 | D M Roosevelt 15-12-15-15-15 Gap: 1:44 |
111:20 22:16 7:25 |
405 | Anna Gilbreath Fr 21:24 7:08 48 |
Rebecca Osthus Sr 21:35 7:12 59 |
Kaylee Reininga Fr 22:30 7:30 90 |
Ingrid Collet So 22:43 7:34 97 |
Calla Lloyd Sr 23:07 7:42 111 |
Beyonce Karlstad So 23:33 7:51 123 |
Stella Murphy Jr 23:54 7:58 130 |
16 | Ames 19-19-18-17-16 Gap: 1:10 |
111:47 22:21 7:27 |
425 | Emma Cardenas So 21:38 7:13 63 |
Chloe Wilson Fr 22:25 7:28 84 |
Claire Gilbert Jr 22:27 7:29 88 |
Lauren Cassaidy Jr 22:30 7:30 89 |
Beriah Forney Sr 22:48 7:36 101 |
Kaitlyn Goodman Fr 23:05 7:42 109 |
Jane Joiner Sr 23:13 7:44 115 |
17 | Pella 16-18-17-18-17 Gap: 1:34 |
111:56 22:23 7:28 |
432 | Whitley Poulter Fr 21:24 7:08 49 |
Tirzah Wittenberg Fr 21:56 7:19 72 |
Erica Bossard Jr 22:48 7:36 102 |
Naomi Tripp Jr 22:51 7:37 103 |
Erica Halstead Jr 22:58 7:39 106 |
Jacey Davis Sr 23:54 7:58 129 |
Ellie Roorda Fr 24:20 8:07 133 |
18 | Linn-Mar 13-15-16-16-18 Gap: 1:59 |
112:07 22:25 7:28 |
435 | Hanna Saville Sr 21:19 7:06 44 |
Emma Kelley So 21:44 7:15 66 |
Genskow Olivia Fr 22:31 7:30 91 |
Aj Kendrick So 23:14 7:45 116 |
Cagnard Elise Fr 23:18 7:46 118 |
Eilders Katelyn Fr 23:26 7:49 120 |
Staker Sadie Fr 23:36 7:52 126 |
19 | Dallas Center-Grimes 4-13-19-19-19 Gap: 4:52 |
116:47 23:21 7:47 |
518 | Sydney Smith Fr 20:02 6:41 9 |
Grace Kruse Jr 22:46 7:35 99 |
Alissa Albright Jr 24:22 8:07 134 |
Shelby Freestone Sr 24:43 8:14 136 |
Anna Liska Sr 24:54 8:18 140 |
Ashley Perkins So 25:31 8:30 145 |
Morgan Feller-gomis Jr 25:45 8:35 147 |
20 | Indianola 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:31 |
117:11 23:26 7:49 |
546 | Ashley Rockhold Fr 22:16 7:25 80 |
Maddie Nichols Sr 22:20 7:27 82 |
Addison Smith Fr 23:00 7:40 107 |
Terrill Hagener Fr 24:47 8:16 138 |
Mccuen Kristen Fr 24:48 8:16 139 |
Sarah Jordan Jr 25:20 8:27 142 |
Eva Gabel Fr 26:34 8:51 151 |
21 | Marion 22-22-21-21-21 Gap: 4:11 |
123:28 24:42 8:14 |
659 | Karlee Walker Fr 22:39 7:33 95 |
Morgan Ashley So 23:56 7:59 131 |
Kelsi Tidwell Sr 24:07 8:02 132 |
Eva Dolan Sr 25:56 8:39 149 |
Miracle Waters Sr 26:50 8:57 152 |
Brenna Johnson Sr 27:05 9:02 154 |
|
22 | Roland-Story 21-21-22-22-22 Gap: 3:46 |
123:44 24:45 8:15 |
661 | Kaitlyn Kilstofte Fr 22:34 7:31 92 |
Kaitlyn Strobl So 23:43 7:54 128 |
Emma Auld So 25:22 8:27 143 |
Angela Harestad So 25:46 8:35 148 |
Grace Teig So 26:19 8:46 150 |
Ashley Webb Jr 28:38 9:33 156 |
Josie Thomas Fr 28:59 9:40 157 |
23 | Osage 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 2:31 |
127:45 25:33 8:31 |
719 | Ella Dralle Sr 24:30 8:10 135 |
Tayler Adams Sr 25:18 8:26 141 |
Clare Huisman Fr 25:25 8:28 144 |
Sammi Scharper So 25:31 8:30 146 |
Jenna Plotzke So 27:01 9:00 153 |
Gabby Schwarting Jr 27:07 9:02 155 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
105:48 21:10 7:03 |
28 | Maggie Hapgood Fr 20:59 7:00 3 |
Kate Hapgood So 21:07 7:02 4 |
Kaya Young Fr 21:10 7:03 5 |
Grace Chickering Fr 21:14 7:05 7 |
Peyton Mcclure Jr 21:18 7:06 9 |
Anika Schmitt Jr 21:55 7:18 15 |
Elizabeth Fjelstad Jr 22:03 7:21 18 |
2 | Iowa City City High 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:50 |
108:19 21:40 7:13 |
63 | Amelia Morrow Jr 21:13 7:04 6 |
Addy Smith Jr 21:24 7:08 10 |
Julia Viet Fr 21:39 7:13 12 |
Rachel Strang Jr 22:00 7:20 16 |
Lindsey Parrott Jr 22:04 7:21 19 |
Morgan Carey So 22:04 7:21 20 |
Naomi Meurice So 22:06 7:22 23 |
3 | S F Roosevelt (Sd) 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:01 |
108:49 21:46 7:15 |
84 | Maddison Howard Fr 21:17 7:06 8 |
Lydia Pearson Jr 21:26 7:09 11 |
Alyssa Bierwagen Sr 21:43 7:14 13 |
Kaedyn Chamberlain Sr 22:07 7:22 24 |
Kira Ward Sr 22:17 7:26 28 |
||
4 | Dowling Catholic 1-1-2-3-4 Gap: 1:28 |
108:29 21:42 7:14 |
85 | Harriet Hubbell Sr 20:52 6:57 1 |
Alexis Riesberg So 20:54 6:58 2 |
Alyssa Weber Sr 22:07 7:22 25 |
Katie Carpenter Sr 22:15 7:25 27 |
Alexis Schweizer So 22:20 7:27 30 |
Emily Erickson Jr 22:28 7:29 32 |
Andrea Goodman Jr 22:31 7:30 34 |
5 | Ankeny Centennial 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:18 |
110:13 22:03 7:21 |
100 | Brianna Smith So 21:52 7:17 14 |
Ella Mclaughlin Fr 22:03 7:21 17 |
Hannah Nelson Fr 22:04 7:21 21 |
Emma Peck Jr 22:05 7:22 22 |
Chloe Frazier Jr 22:09 7:23 26 |
Brittany Hegstad Sr 22:23 7:28 31 |
Shantal Hernandez So 22:29 7:30 33 |
6 | Waukee 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:35 |
113:12 22:38 7:33 |
178 | Madison Banwart Jr 22:19 7:26 29 |
Frances Loeffelholz Fr 22:35 7:32 35 |
Alaina Johannes So 22:36 7:32 36 |
Kenzie Hunt So 22:48 7:36 38 |
Calissa Weers So 22:54 7:38 40 |
Maya Olson Sr 23:02 7:41 41 |
Haven Lackey So 23:04 7:41 42 |
7 | Bettendorf 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:38 |
115:44 23:09 7:43 |
230 | Julia Krist Jr 22:46 7:35 37 |
Madison Foht Fr 22:52 7:37 39 |
Faith Weis Fr 23:22 7:47 50 |
Zoe Allert So 23:22 7:47 51 |
Emma Doyle Fr 23:23 7:48 53 |
Madison Temple Fr 24:01 8:00 75 |
Mackenzie Rice So 24:18 8:06 78 |
8 | Ames 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:28 |
116:30 23:18 7:46 |
252 | Kaitlyn Goodman Fr 23:05 7:42 43 |
Jane Joiner Sr 23:13 7:44 46 |
Eily Mickelson So 23:16 7:45 48 |
Hayley Palensky Sr 23:24 7:48 55 |
Allyson Goodman Sr 23:33 7:51 60 |
Neta Friedberg Sr 24:14 8:05 77 |
Victoria Kyveryga Fr 24:20 8:07 80 |
9 | Valley 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:15 |
116:41 23:20 7:47 |
256 | Claire Sattler So 23:10 7:43 45 |
Liz Osborn Sr 23:20 7:47 49 |
Mekhia Hillgren So 23:23 7:48 52 |
Emily Caskey Sr 23:24 7:48 54 |
Kalista Socarras Jr 23:25 7:48 56 |
Makenzie Campbell Fr 23:35 7:52 63 |
Libby Blosser Fr 23:40 7:53 69 |
10 | C R Prairie 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:17 |
119:19 23:52 7:57 |
341 | Samantha Forrest Fr 23:15 7:45 47 |
Cairo Dinicola Sr 23:33 7:51 62 |
Kara Grady Sr 23:40 7:53 67 |
Victoria Booth Jr 24:18 8:06 79 |
Sophia Smith Sr 24:32 8:11 86 |
Andrea Myers Jr 24:39 8:13 89 |
Peyton Staab Sr 24:40 8:13 90 |
11 | Linn-Mar 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:05 |
119:02 23:48 7:56 |
347 | Eilders Katelyn Fr 23:26 7:49 57 |
Staker Sadie Fr 23:36 7:52 65 |
Ally Hicks Sr 23:40 7:53 68 |
Emma Clanin Jr 23:49 7:56 72 |
Crystal Peterson Sr 24:31 8:10 85 |
Scott Rebekah Fr 24:33 8:11 87 |
Mccaughey Kylie Fr 24:54 8:18 95 |
12 | Iowa City West 9-10-10-11-12 Gap: 1:38 |
119:36 23:55 7:58 |
349 | Emma Gehlbach So 23:09 7:43 44 |
Valerie Welch Sr 23:28 7:49 59 |
Samantha Nowotny Jr 23:37 7:52 66 |
Asha Irani Sr 24:36 8:12 88 |
Peyton Steva So 24:46 8:15 92 |
Simone Willis Fr 24:48 8:16 93 |
Tessa Miller Fr 29:53 9:58 121 |
13 | Omaha Marian (Ne) 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 0:56 |
119:24 23:53 7:58 |
358 | Carina Welker Sr 23:27 7:49 58 |
Chloe Eminger Fr 23:41 7:54 70 |
Colleen Sully Fr 23:48 7:56 71 |
Kelly Williams Fr 24:04 8:01 76 |
Megan Anderson Sr 24:23 8:08 83 |
Macy Thonen Sr 24:25 8:08 84 |
Anna Nulty Sr 24:49 8:16 94 |
14 | D M Roosevelt 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:12 |
123:28 24:42 8:14 |
424 | Beyonce Karlstad So 23:33 7:51 61 |
Stella Murphy Jr 23:54 7:58 74 |
Lily Fiihr Fr 24:21 8:07 82 |
Taylor Richards Sr 24:54 8:18 96 |
Inti Becic Jr 26:45 8:55 111 |
Emi Smith Sr 26:48 8:56 112 |
Lexi Hankenson Fr 26:59 9:00 113 |
15 | Pella 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:14 |
123:22 24:40 8:13 |
453 | Jacey Davis Sr 23:54 7:58 73 |
Ellie Roorda Fr 24:20 8:07 81 |
Brittany Van Donselaar So 24:56 8:19 97 |
Kaylee Butler Sr 25:04 8:21 99 |
Abbie Nunnikhoven So 25:08 8:23 103 |
Sydney Weppler Jr 26:23 8:48 108 |
Frances Dearmond So 27:04 9:01 116 |
16 | Gilbert 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:31 |
123:36 24:43 8:14 |
454 | Tate Powers Sr 23:36 7:52 64 |
Yetta Duster So 24:46 8:15 91 |
Taylor Cannon Jr 25:03 8:21 98 |
Elaina Borg Jr 25:06 8:22 100 |
Ally Babcock Sr 25:06 8:22 101 |
Madison Moody Sr 25:08 8:23 102 |
Lauren Burrough Sr 27:16 9:05 117 |
17 | Dallas Center-Grimes 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:30 |
130:43 26:09 8:43 |
541 | Ashley Perkins So 25:31 8:30 105 |
Morgan Feller-gomis Jr 25:45 8:35 106 |
Hanna Carlson So 26:02 8:41 107 |
Caitlin Alexander So 26:25 8:48 109 |
Hannah Wuebker Sr 27:01 9:00 114 |
Mallory Vroegh Jr 27:01 9:00 115 |
Shelby Johnson Sr 27:30 9:10 118 |
18 | Indianola 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 5:51 |
140:42 28:08 9:23 |
575 | Sarah Jordan Jr 25:20 8:27 104 |
Eva Gabel Fr 26:34 8:51 110 |
Emily Rolands Fr 27:48 9:16 119 |
Kendyl Kern So 29:50 9:57 120 |
Hailey Darr Fr 31:10 10:23 122 |
Maggie Staudacher Fr 32:13 10:44 123 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iowa City City High 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
110:40 22:08 7:23 |
25 | Morgan Carey So 22:04 7:21 3 |
Naomi Meurice So 22:06 7:22 4 |
Sophie Trom Fr 22:06 7:22 5 |
Mary Bounds Fr 22:07 7:22 6 |
Grace Parrott Fr 22:17 7:26 7 |
Anna Denniston Jr 22:24 7:28 9 |
Clare Muckler So 22:54 7:38 20 |
2 | Johnston 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
112:09 22:26 7:29 |
55 | Anika Schmitt Jr 21:55 7:18 1 |
Elizabeth Fjelstad Jr 22:03 7:21 2 |
Katherine Srail Jr 22:29 7:30 12 |
Hailey Russell So 22:49 7:36 19 |
Amanda Mackey Sr 22:54 7:38 21 |
Jayden Bohnsack Jr 23:03 7:41 24 |
Susie Sullivan Jr 23:22 7:47 29 |
3 | Ankeny Centennial 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:24 |
112:38 22:32 7:31 |
64 | Brittany Hegstad Sr 22:23 7:28 8 |
Shantal Hernandez So 22:29 7:30 11 |
Emma Arends Fr 22:29 7:30 13 |
Alexis Jacobs Sr 22:31 7:30 14 |
Peyton Arnold Sr 22:47 7:36 18 |
Bailey Dennis Fr 23:24 7:48 30 |
Anna Robben So 23:28 7:49 31 |
4 | Dowling Catholic 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:30 |
113:12 22:38 7:33 |
80 | Emily Erickson Jr 22:28 7:29 10 |
Andrea Goodman Jr 22:31 7:30 15 |
Mara Timmerman So 22:33 7:31 16 |
Jessica Thomas So 22:43 7:34 17 |
Sarah Shadle Sr 22:58 7:39 22 |
Annie Flood Fr 23:13 7:44 26 |
Laurel Mcgonegle Jr 23:14 7:45 28 |
5 | Waukee 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:30 |
116:23 23:17 7:46 |
140 | Maya Olson Sr 23:02 7:41 23 |
Haven Lackey So 23:04 7:41 25 |
Lizbeth Clark Fr 23:14 7:45 27 |
Katie Simon Fr 23:32 7:51 32 |
Sonja Barrett Jr 23:32 7:51 33 |
Jocelyn Coady Jr 23:35 7:52 35 |
Audrey Adamson So 23:35 7:52 36 |
6 | Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:30 |
119:14 23:51 7:57 |
189 | Makenzie Campbell Fr 23:35 7:52 34 |
Libby Blosser Fr 23:40 7:53 37 |
Danielle Nichols Jr 23:57 7:59 38 |
Faith Skinner Fr 23:58 7:59 39 |
Nicole Marlett Sr 24:05 8:02 41 |
Elizabeth Ash Sr 24:11 8:04 42 |
Taylor Jones Sr 24:13 8:04 43 |
7 | Ames 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 0:33 |
122:23 24:29 8:10 |
240 | Neta Friedberg Sr 24:14 8:05 44 |
Victoria Kyveryga Fr 24:20 8:07 46 |
Naomi Bratsch-prince Sr 24:24 8:08 47 |
Jordan Welp Sr 24:39 8:13 50 |
Ella Slade So 24:47 8:16 53 |
Madeline Mcgarry Sr 24:50 8:17 55 |
Sophia Kuhlmann Jr 24:55 8:18 58 |
8 | Bettendorf 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:32 |
123:53 24:47 8:16 |
269 | Madison Temple Fr 24:01 8:00 40 |
Mackenzie Rice So 24:18 8:06 45 |
Grace Frommelt Fr 24:36 8:12 49 |
Emma Aanestadt Jr 25:25 8:28 66 |
Emma Sunderman Jr 25:33 8:31 69 |
Josie Meyer Fr 26:23 8:48 70 |
Faith Bonilla Fr 26:33 8:51 72 |
9 | C R Prairie 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:20 |
124:00 24:48 8:16 |
273 | Andrea Myers Jr 24:39 8:13 51 |
Peyton Staab Sr 24:40 8:13 52 |
Megan Fear Fr 24:50 8:17 54 |
Grace Kaufman Fr 24:52 8:17 56 |
Beth Uthoff Jr 24:59 8:20 60 |
Avery Smith So 25:00 8:20 61 |
Meredith Bourgeous Jr 25:08 8:23 63 |
10 | Linn-Mar 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:50 |
125:11 25:02 8:21 |
293 | Scott Rebekah Fr 24:33 8:11 48 |
Mccaughey Kylie Fr 24:54 8:18 57 |
Doyle Marin Fr 24:58 8:19 59 |
Marion Cagnard Sr 25:23 8:28 64 |
Harper Maddie Sr 25:23 8:28 65 |
O'shea Jensen So 25:27 8:29 67 |
Meghan Mather So 25:27 8:29 68 |
11 | Gilbert 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:45 |
135:14 27:03 9:01 |
381 | Madison Moody Sr 25:08 8:23 62 |
Lauren Burrough Sr 27:16 9:05 76 |
Janaya Battles Fr 27:19 9:06 77 |
Danielle Baltimore So 27:38 9:13 81 |
Easter Juma So 27:53 9:18 85 |
Ella Mueller So 27:53 9:18 86 |
Michelyn Cornelius Sr 31:15 10:25 91 |
12 | D M Roosevelt 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 0:44 |
136:12 27:14 9:05 |
384 | Emi Smith Sr 26:48 8:56 73 |
Lexi Hankenson Fr 26:59 9:00 74 |
Rayanne Dally Jr 27:22 9:07 78 |
Ashley Henriquez Fr 27:31 9:10 79 |
Sophie Hall Jr 27:32 9:11 80 |
Madilyn Brace Sr 27:44 9:15 83 |
Hannah Myli So 28:48 9:36 88 |
13 | Pella 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:31 |
136:45 27:21 9:07 |
399 | Sydney Weppler Jr 26:23 8:48 71 |
Frances Dearmond So 27:04 9:01 75 |
Grace Fisher Sr 27:39 9:13 82 |
Tori Buckler Jr 27:45 9:15 84 |
Chloe Lambert Sr 27:54 9:18 87 |
Sophie Streichert Jr 29:08 9:43 89 |
Bethany Van Dusseldorp So 30:27 10:09 90 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iowa City City High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
114:43 22:57 7:39 |
22 | Anna Denniston Jr 22:24 7:28 1 |
Clare Muckler So 22:54 7:38 2 |
Lottie Gidal So 22:55 7:38 3 |
Anna Swanson Sr 23:06 7:42 5 |
Sylvia Gidal Fr 23:23 7:48 11 |
Azzurra Martini-rideout Fr 23:55 7:58 34 |
Bihotza James Jr 24:13 8:04 36 |
2 | Dowling Catholic 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:22 |
116:42 23:20 7:47 |
50 | Annie Flood Fr 23:13 7:44 6 |
Laurel Mcgonegle Jr 23:14 7:45 7 |
Maura Small Jr 23:20 7:47 8 |
Megan Kavlock Jr 23:20 7:47 9 |
Cate Freeman Sr 23:35 7:52 20 |
Susan Alverio Jr 23:37 7:52 22 |
Anne Teeling Sr 23:49 7:56 29 |
3 | Johnston 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
116:52 23:22 7:47 |
57 | Jayden Bohnsack Jr 23:03 7:41 4 |
Susie Sullivan Jr 23:22 7:47 10 |
Molly Lunn Fr 23:23 7:48 12 |
Katherine Currier So 23:31 7:50 15 |
Taylor Siebert Fr 23:33 7:51 16 |
Sadie Brocka So 23:37 7:52 23 |
Casey Monson Fr 23:54 7:58 33 |
4 | Ankeny Centennial 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:17 |
117:42 23:32 7:51 |
87 | Bailey Dennis Fr 23:24 7:48 13 |
Anna Robben So 23:28 7:49 14 |
Lauren Mcternan So 23:33 7:51 17 |
Meredith Long Jr 23:35 7:52 18 |
Kiki Bennett Jr 23:41 7:54 25 |
Katie Lajoie Jr 23:43 7:54 26 |
Abby Heston Sr 23:51 7:57 31 |
5 | Waukee 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:14 |
118:21 23:40 7:53 |
119 | Jocelyn Coady Jr 23:35 7:52 19 |
Audrey Adamson So 23:35 7:52 21 |
Carly Boss So 23:39 7:53 24 |
Morgan Mitchell Sr 23:44 7:55 27 |
Rylee Johnson So 23:49 7:56 28 |
Sophie Finken Fr 23:50 7:57 30 |
Anna Brooks Fr 23:52 7:57 32 |
6 | Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:32 |
122:12 24:26 8:09 |
189 | Elizabeth Ash Sr 24:11 8:04 35 |
Taylor Jones Sr 24:13 8:04 37 |
Cassidy Beamer Sr 24:23 8:08 38 |
Riley Kuennen So 24:40 8:13 39 |
Lilah Fidler Jr 24:44 8:15 40 |
Megan Weis Fr 24:46 8:15 41 |
Elizabeth Day Jr 24:55 8:18 45 |
7 | Ames 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:21 |
125:00 25:00 8:20 |
226 | Madeline Mcgarry Sr 24:50 8:17 42 |
Sophia Kuhlmann Jr 24:55 8:18 43 |
Judith Franke Jr 24:55 8:18 44 |
Gabrielle Lorenz So 25:09 8:23 48 |
Ida Sandholdt Sr 25:11 8:24 49 |
Elizabeth Andrews Fr 25:14 8:25 50 |
Lourdes Kouba Fr 25:16 8:25 51 |
8 | C R Prairie 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:42 |
126:37 25:19 8:26 |
256 | Avery Smith So 25:00 8:20 46 |
Meredith Bourgeous Jr 25:08 8:23 47 |
Nicole Miller Sr 25:19 8:26 52 |
Jojo Miller Fr 25:28 8:29 55 |
Katie Redden So 25:42 8:34 56 |
Amanda Stallman So 25:42 8:34 57 |
Haley Deurksen Fr 26:23 8:48 60 |
9 | Linn-Mar 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:26 |
134:14 26:51 8:57 |
301 | O'shea Jensen So 25:27 8:29 53 |
Meghan Mather So 25:27 8:29 54 |
Shock Peyton Fr 25:59 8:40 58 |
Erin Pint Jr 26:29 8:50 61 |
Megan Bunce Jr 30:53 10:18 75 |
||
10 | Bettendorf 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:45 |
135:56 27:11 9:04 |
314 | Josie Meyer Fr 26:23 8:48 59 |
Faith Bonilla Fr 26:33 8:51 62 |
Eva Rasmer Fr 27:12 9:04 63 |
Laura Meloy So 27:41 9:14 64 |
Isabelle Kussatz Jr 28:07 9:22 66 |
Alyssa Perales So 28:53 9:38 68 |
Erin Cruise Fr 29:03 9:41 70 |
11 | D M Roosevelt 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:37 |
144:06 28:49 9:36 |
344 | Madilyn Brace Sr 27:44 9:15 65 |
Hannah Myli So 28:48 9:36 67 |
Riley Hibbs So 29:01 9:40 69 |
Amanda Jorgensen So 29:13 9:44 71 |
Kali Velman Sr 29:21 9:47 72 |
Leanna Tanner Fr 29:54 9:58 73 |
Cora Johnson So 29:54 9:58 74 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dowling Catholic 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
119:06 23:49 7:56 |
36 | Susan Alverio Jr 23:37 7:52 1 |
Anne Teeling Sr 23:49 7:56 4 |
Julia Reichart Sr 23:49 7:56 5 |
Olivia Denkinger Sr 23:52 7:57 11 |
Kirby Marie Power Jr 23:59 8:00 15 |
Olivia Magneson Fr 24:02 8:01 17 |
Kelly Flynn Sr 24:18 8:06 25 |
2 | Ankeny Centennial 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:17 |
119:16 23:51 7:57 |
43 | Katie Lajoie Jr 23:43 7:54 3 |
Abby Heston Sr 23:51 7:57 7 |
Emily Melvin So 23:51 7:57 8 |
Kira Wilson So 23:51 7:57 9 |
Katelyn Cullins Jr 24:00 8:00 16 |
Ellie Wilson Fr 24:11 8:04 20 |
Sidney Epp Sr 24:15 8:05 22 |
3 | Waukee 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:16 |
119:48 23:58 7:59 |
66 | Sophie Finken Fr 23:50 7:57 6 |
Anna Brooks Fr 23:52 7:57 10 |
Taylor Hatch Jr 23:55 7:58 13 |
Shaye Coughlin Jr 24:04 8:01 18 |
Kylie Eischen Fr 24:06 8:02 19 |
Jadon Haynes Sr 24:22 8:07 26 |
Hanna Burmeister Sr 24:22 8:07 27 |
4 | Iowa City City High 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:36 |
121:15 24:15 8:05 |
110 | Azzurra Martini-rideout Fr 23:55 7:58 14 |
Bihotza James Jr 24:13 8:04 21 |
Sydney Fellows Fr 24:17 8:06 23 |
Michelle Jennings Sr 24:18 8:06 24 |
Muriel Brown Fr 24:32 8:11 28 |
Mai Hoang So 24:35 8:12 29 |
Anastasia Mwenemkamba So 24:40 8:13 31 |
5 | Johnston 2-3-4-4-5 Gap: 1:20 |
121:47 24:21 8:07 |
111 | Sadie Brocka So 23:37 7:52 2 |
Casey Monson Fr 23:54 7:58 12 |
Natalie Lloyd So 24:39 8:13 30 |
Katie Uitenbroek So 24:40 8:13 32 |
Grace Campidilli So 24:57 8:19 35 |
Sloane Wilhelm So 24:57 8:19 36 |
Eileen Moran Sr 24:58 8:19 37 |
6 | Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:28 |
125:08 25:02 8:21 |
184 | Megan Weis Fr 24:46 8:15 33 |
Elizabeth Day Jr 24:55 8:18 34 |
Hannah Walker Fr 25:06 8:22 38 |
Rachel Aksamit Jr 25:08 8:23 39 |
Mackenzie Kort So 25:14 8:25 40 |
Grace Worlie Sr 25:15 8:25 42 |
Caroline Guge Fr 25:17 8:26 44 |
7 | Ames 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:13 |
126:38 25:20 8:27 |
222 | Elizabeth Andrews Fr 25:14 8:25 41 |
Lourdes Kouba Fr 25:16 8:25 43 |
Michelle Baldrige Sr 25:17 8:26 45 |
Katelin Edwardson So 25:23 8:28 46 |
Grace Lee Jr 25:27 8:29 47 |
Jacy Lehman So 25:31 8:30 48 |
Kyliegh Cowles Sr 25:37 8:32 49 |
8 | C R Prairie 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:14 |
132:46 26:33 8:51 |
260 | Amanda Stallman So 25:42 8:34 50 |
Haley Deurksen Fr 26:23 8:48 51 |
Abby Johnson Fr 26:52 8:57 52 |
Jackie Hernandez Fr 26:53 8:58 53 |
Lisa Reed Jr 26:56 8:59 54 |
Alicia Rinke Jr 27:13 9:04 55 |
Samantha Ehler Fr 27:16 9:05 56 |
9 | D M Roosevelt 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:40 |
153:57 30:47 10:16 |
295 | Leanna Tanner Fr 29:54 9:58 57 |
Cora Johnson So 29:54 9:58 58 |
Nisha Barnhill Jr 30:02 10:01 59 |
Carli Harris So 30:33 10:11 60 |
Caitlyn Malloy Sr 33:34 11:11 61 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waukee 3-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:11 |
122:08 24:26 8:09 |
40 | Jadon Haynes Sr 24:22 8:07 6 |
Hanna Burmeister Sr 24:22 8:07 7 |
Erin Stender Sr 24:23 8:08 8 |
Savannah Tiffany Fr 24:29 8:10 9 |
Olivia Decker Fr 24:32 8:11 10 |
Katie Overholt So 24:47 8:16 14 |
Maddie Gibson Jr 25:00 8:20 20 |
2 | Dowling Catholic 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
123:07 24:37 8:12 |
57 | Olivia Magneson Fr 24:02 8:01 1 |
Kelly Flynn Sr 24:18 8:06 5 |
Elizabeth Thilges Jr 24:44 8:15 13 |
Ellen Lloyd Sr 24:49 8:16 15 |
Caroline Brosnahan Sr 25:15 8:25 23 |
Grace Recker Sr 25:49 8:36 41 |
Isabel Ahmann Fr 25:50 8:37 42 |
3 | Ankeny Centennial 2-1-1-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
123:54 24:47 8:16 |
78 | Ellie Wilson Fr 24:11 8:04 2 |
Sidney Epp Sr 24:15 8:05 3 |
Grace Meter Fr 24:17 8:06 4 |
Rita Nisius Jr 25:35 8:32 34 |
Mariah Smith Jr 25:36 8:32 35 |
Hannah Goode So 25:40 8:33 40 |
Eva Long Jr 25:54 8:38 45 |
4 | Iowa City City High 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:27 |
124:09 24:50 8:17 |
79 | Mai Hoang So 24:35 8:12 11 |
Anastasia Mwenemkamba So 24:40 8:13 12 |
Maya Chadwick Fr 24:55 8:18 16 |
Alex Marsh Fr 24:58 8:19 19 |
Liza Sarsfield So 25:02 8:21 21 |
Ella Hennager So 25:06 8:22 22 |
Drew Damhorst So 25:20 8:27 26 |
5 | Johnston 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:42 |
126:25 25:17 8:26 |
133 | Sloane Wilhelm So 24:57 8:19 17 |
Eileen Moran Sr 24:58 8:19 18 |
Jessica Bigelow Sr 25:25 8:28 29 |
Shelbie Brotherson Sr 25:26 8:29 31 |
Megan Solberg So 25:39 8:33 38 |
Ally Andreasen Jr 25:58 8:39 47 |
Ragen Brotherson Fr 26:24 8:48 48 |
6 | Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:10 |
126:40 25:20 8:27 |
134 | Grace Worlie Sr 25:15 8:25 24 |
Caroline Guge Fr 25:17 8:26 25 |
Allison Ohringer So 25:21 8:27 27 |
Charisma Mendez Jr 25:23 8:28 28 |
Payton Caldbeck So 25:26 8:29 30 |
Val Flores So 25:28 8:29 32 |
Wenjing Jiang Fr 25:38 8:33 37 |
7 | Ames 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:21 |
128:31 25:42 8:34 |
195 | Jacy Lehman So 25:31 8:30 33 |
Kyliegh Cowles Sr 25:37 8:32 36 |
Lauren Niehm Sr 25:40 8:33 39 |
Adelade Nason Fr 25:52 8:37 43 |
Haley Yoder Fr 25:53 8:38 44 |
Kaitlyn Akers Fr 25:57 8:39 46 |
Lydia Linch So 26:45 8:55 49 |
8 | C R Prairie 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:49 |
144:18 28:52 9:37 |
260 | Alicia Rinke Jr 27:13 9:04 50 |
Samantha Ehler Fr 27:16 9:05 51 |
Kaitlyn Gammon Fr 29:01 9:40 52 |
Marissa Bixby Jr 29:46 9:55 53 |
Abigail Ray Fr 31:02 10:21 54 |
Allison Laud So 32:50 10:57 55 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Lauren Mccollor, , 19:18.2, Wayzata (Mn) | S F Roosevelt (Sd), 100:35.9, 58 |
V | Molly Born, Jr, 17:09.4, Shawnee Miss Nw (Ks) | Johnston, 91:36, 38 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | George Nowak, Jr, 16:16, Edina (Mn) | Edina (Mn), 82:39.3, 19 |
V | Patrick Bose, Sr, 14:54.7, Johnston | St Thomas Aquinas (Ks, 78:20.3, 107 |