Johnston Results from the Johnston Invitational at Camp Dodge on 9/7/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbey, Zach So V 20:20.1 6:34 3.1 106/216 50/75 50/75 1/1 23:17
(2:57,12.7)
23:17
(2:57,12.7)
23:17
(2:57,12.7)
20:55
(0:35,2.8)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Adair, Kiernan Jr V 19:22.5 6:15 3.1 77/216 39/75 39/75 1/2 18:47 18:47 18:47 18:20 #GDAOS!!! (DSR)
Allen, Grant Fr V 19:11.4 6:11 3.1 73/216 37/75 37/75 1/2 20:22
(1:11,5.8)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Altier, Tom Sr V 16:29.6 5:19 3.1 3/216 2/75 2/75 1/7 17:35
(1:06,6.2)
17:35
(1:06,6.2)
17:35
(1:06,6.2)
16:36
(0:07,0.7)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Anthofer, Zach Jr V 18:06.1 5:50 3.1 41/216 22/75 22/75 1/5 20:04
(1:58,9.8)
20:04
(1:58,9.8)
20:04
(1:58,9.8)
18:39
(0:33,2.9)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bauer, Andrew So V 17:58.3 5:48 3.1 34/216 18/75 18/75 1/5 18:55
(0:57,5.0)
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR)
Borgmeier, Matt Fr V 19:28.4 6:17 3.1 79/216 41/75 41/75 1/2 19:54
(0:26,2.1)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Borwick, Carter Fr V 18:51.5 6:05 3.1 60/216 33/75 33/75 1/2 19:31
(0:40,3.4)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Briggs, Hunter So V 17:09 5:32 3.1 15/216 8/75 8/75 1/7 18:38
(1:29,7.9)
18:38
(1:29,7.9)
18:38
(1:29,7.9)
17:52
(0:43,4.0)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cunningham, Jamison Fr V 21:51.5 7:03 3.1 143/216 60/75 60/75 1/1 25:47
(3:55,15.2)
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR)
Dolde, Sam So V 37:35 12:07 3.1 214/216 75/75 75/75 1/1 43:54
(6:19,14.4)
43:54
(6:19,14.4)
43:54
(6:19,14.4)
36:37 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Fu, Daniel Jr V 19:12.6 6:12 3.1 75/216 38/75 38/75 1/2 21:06
(1:54,9.0)
21:06
(1:54,9.0)
21:06
(1:54,9.0)
20:03
(0:50,4.2)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Geerts, Kyle So V 19:53.4 6:25 3.1 94/216 44/75 44/75 1/1 22:30
(2:36,11.6)
22:30
(2:36,11.6)
22:30
(2:36,11.6)
20:55
(1:02,4.9)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Giampolo, Tom So V 28:56.2 9:20 3.1 205/216 73/75 73/75 1/1 27:53
Goben, Kyle So V 23:45.6 7:40 3.1 178/216 70/75 70/75 1/1 26:18
(2:33,9.7)
26:18
(2:33,9.7)
26:18
(2:33,9.7)
22:24 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Hanson, Mitch Sr V 18:36.3 6:00 3.1 53/216 30/75 30/75 1/2 19:47
(1:11,6.0)
19:47
(1:11,6.0)
18:23 #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DSR)
Hartle, Ethan Jr V 18:20.8 5:55 3.1 45/216 25/75 25/75 1/4 19:35
(1:14,6.3)
19:35
(1:14,6.3)
19:35
(1:14,6.3)
18:23
(0:02,0.2)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Haynes, Noah Sr V 18:37 6:00 3.1 54/216 31/75 31/75 1/2 19:06
(0:29,2.5)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Henrichsen, Will Jr V 18:25.4 5:57 3.1 48/216 27/75 27/75 1/3 21:01
(2:35,12.3)
21:01
(2:35,12.3)
21:01
(2:35,12.3)
19:03
(0:38,3.3)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Heuss, Asher Jr V 17:59.7 5:48 3.1 36/216 20/75 20/75 1/5 18:36
(0:37,3.3)
18:36
(0:37,3.3)
18:36
(0:37,3.3)
17:47 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Kacmarynski, Wyatt So V 21:51.2 7:03 3.1 142/216 59/75 59/75 1/1 22:50
(0:59,4.3)
22:50
(0:59,4.3)
22:50
(0:59,4.3)
21:18 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Kellar, Joel Fr V 20:44.6 6:41 3.1 114/216 53/75 53/75 1/1 22:34
(1:50,8.1)
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR)
Kellar, Nathan Fr V 18:16 5:54 3.1 44/216 24/75 24/75 1/4 18:24
(0:08,0.7)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Kenin, Tanner Fr V 22:55.4 7:24 3.1 167/216 67/75 67/75 1/1
Kinman, Ben Jr V 17:27.9 5:38 3.1 20/216 10/75 10/75 1/7 19:04
(1:36,8.4)
19:04
(1:36,8.4)
19:04
(1:36,8.4)
17:40
(0:12,1.1)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kleve, Karson So V 18:14 5:53 3.1 43/216 23/75 23/75 1/4 18:17
(0:03,0.3)
18:17
(0:03,0.3)
18:17
(0:03,0.3)
18:02 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Kliegl, Matthew So V 18:50.2 6:05 3.1 59/216 32/75 32/75 1/2 24:14
(5:24,22.3)
24:14
(5:24,22.3)
24:14
(5:24,22.3)
18:37 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Knox, Jacob So V 26:40.9 8:36 3.1 201/216 72/75 72/75 1/1 25:28 25:28 25:28 25:28
Koopal, Aaron Sr V 16:57.7 5:28 3.1 9/216 6/75 6/75 1/7 18:05
(1:07,6.2)
18:05
(1:07,6.2)
18:05
(1:07,6.2)
17:26
(0:28,2.7)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Krause, Henric Sr V 17:56.9 5:47 3.1 33/216 17/75 17/75 1/5 18:56
(0:59,5.2)
18:56
(0:59,5.2)
18:56
(0:59,5.2)
17:59
(0:02,0.2)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Le, Jimmy Sr V 16:58.8 5:29 3.1 10/216 7/75 7/75 1/7 18:23
(1:24,7.6)
18:23
(1:24,7.6)
18:23
(1:24,7.6)
17:38
(0:39,3.7)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lee, Karson So V 22:00.1 7:06 3.1 149/216 62/75 62/75 1/1 23:04
(1:03,4.6)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Lunn, Ben Sr V 17:51.3 5:46 3.1 31/216 16/75 16/75 1/5 18:46
(0:55,4.9)
18:46
(0:55,4.9)
18:46
(0:55,4.9)
17:31 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Marshall, Jackson Jr V 19:27.9 6:17 3.1 78/216 40/75 40/75 1/2 19:37
(0:09,0.8)
19:37
(0:09,0.8)
19:37
(0:09,0.8)
18:37 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Mcdaniel, Sam Fr V 22:33.3 7:17 3.1 161/216 65/75 65/75 1/1 24:38
(2:04,8.4)
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR)
Meyer, Cade Jr V 17:33.3 5:40 3.1 24/216 12/75 12/75 1/7 18:39
(1:06,5.9)
18:39
(1:06,5.9)
18:39
(1:06,5.9)
16:55 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Meyer, Josh So V 19:35.1 6:19 3.1 82/216 42/75 42/75 1/1 20:09
(0:34,2.8)
20:09
(0:34,2.8)
20:09
(0:34,2.8)
18:52 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Morlock, Will So V 18:56.8 6:07 3.1 61/216 34/75 34/75 1/2 21:54
(2:58,13.5)
21:54
(2:58,13.5)
21:54
(2:58,13.5)
19:03
(0:06,0.5)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Muganza, Imani Sr V 20:19.6 6:33 3.1 105/216 49/75 49/75 1/1 21:39
(1:20,6.1)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Mullen, Luke So V 23:40 7:38 3.1 177/216 69/75 69/75 1/1 25:22
(1:42,6.7)
25:22
(1:42,6.7)
25:22
(1:42,6.7)
24:04
(0:24,1.7)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nadler, Sam Fr V 23:17.1 7:31 3.1 174/216 68/75 68/75 1/1 24:17
(1:00,4.1)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Newcomb, Evan Jr V 20:52.8 6:44 3.1 120/216 54/75 54/75 1/1 22:31
(1:38,7.3)
22:31
(1:38,7.3)
22:31
(1:38,7.3)
20:41 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Ogden, Logan Jr V 21:59.9 7:06 3.1 148/216 61/75 61/75 1/1 22:39
(0:40,2.9)
22:39
(0:40,2.9)
22:39
(0:40,2.9)
20:14 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Pattinson, Charlie So V 19:54 6:25 3.1 96/216 45/75 45/75 1/1 24:20
(4:26,18.2)
24:20
(4:26,18.2)
24:20
(4:26,18.2)
21:05
(1:11,5.6)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Perman, Luke Jr V 16:26 5:18 3.1 1/216 1/75 1/75 1/7 17:52
(1:26,8.0)
17:52
(1:26,8.0)
17:52
(1:26,8.0)
16:41
(0:15,1.5)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Picken, Paxson So V 18:22.8 5:56 3.1 46/216 26/75 26/75 1/4 20:12
(1:50,9.0)
20:12
(1:50,9.0)
20:12
(1:50,9.0)
18:29
(0:06,0.6)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Polson, Ty Sr V 20:34.9 6:38 3.1 111/216 51/75 51/75 1/1 21:22
(0:48,3.7)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Rasmussen, Jens Jr V 21:49.7 7:02 3.1 140/216 58/75 58/75 1/1 21:07 21:07 21:07 20:45 #GDAOS!!! (DSR)
Ritchie, Andrew So V 22:37.4 7:18 3.1 163/216 66/75 66/75 1/1 23:53
(1:16,5.3)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Schaefer, Joe Jr V 16:40 5:23 3.1 5/216 3/75 3/75 1/7 18:08
(1:28,8.1)
18:08
(1:28,8.1)
18:08
(1:28,8.1)
16:26 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Schmidt, Drew So V 17:34.3 5:40 3.1 25/216 13/75 13/75 1/6 17:55
(0:21,1.9)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Schmidt, Evan Sr V 18:33.2 5:59 3.1 51/216 28/75 28/75 1/2 20:11
(1:37,8.0)
20:11
(1:37,8.0)
20:11
(1:37,8.0)
18:12 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Schmidt, Gage Sr V 19:05.8 6:10 3.1 70/216 36/75 36/75 1/2 22:48
(3:43,16.3)
22:48
(3:43,16.3)
22:48
(3:43,16.3)
20:04
(0:58,4.8)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Schmidt, Kyle Sr V 20:13.5 6:31 3.1 102/216 47/75 47/75 1/1 22:07
(1:54,8.6)
22:07
(1:54,8.6)
22:07
(1:54,8.6)
20:51
(0:38,3.0)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Schmitt, Eric So V 21:04.3 6:48 3.1 126/216 55/75 55/75 1/1 22:17
(1:13,5.5)
22:17
(1:13,5.5)
22:17
(1:13,5.5)
20:06 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Schmitz, Michael Jr V 17:29.5 5:39 3.1 22/216 11/75 11/75 1/7 19:31
(2:01,10.4)
19:31
(2:01,10.4)
19:31
(2:01,10.4)
17:55
(0:26,2.4)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Schmitz, Sam So V 16:54.2 5:27 3.1 8/216 5/75 5/75 1/7 20:45
(3:51,18.6)
20:45
(3:51,18.6)
20:45
(3:51,18.6)
16:50 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Schwarzenbach, Jacob Sr V 20:17.1 6:33 3.1 103/216 48/75 48/75 1/1 23:23
(3:06,13.2)
23:23
(3:06,13.2)
23:23
(3:06,13.2)
21:28
(1:11,5.5)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Srail, Ryan Fr V 21:49.3 7:02 3.1 139/216 57/75 57/75 1/1 #GDAOS!!! (SBP)
Stanley, Carson Fr V 21:38.1 6:59 3.1 136/216 56/75 56/75 1/1 23:29
(1:51,7.9)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Sterling, Jake So V 19:35.9 6:19 3.1 84/216 43/75 43/75 1/1 22:26
(2:50,12.6)
22:26
(2:50,12.6)
22:26
(2:50,12.6)
20:46
(1:10,5.6)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Swaim, Logan Sr V 17:39.7 5:42 3.1 27/216 14/75 14/75 1/5 18:55
(1:15,6.6)
18:55
(1:15,6.6)
18:55
(1:15,6.6)
17:49
(0:09,0.9)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Swaim, Quinn Sr V 19:04.9 6:09 3.1 68/216 35/75 35/75 1/2 20:00
(0:55,4.6)
20:00
(0:55,4.6)
20:00
(0:55,4.6)
18:51 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Tack, Dain Jr V 18:33.8 5:59 3.1 52/216 29/75 29/75 1/2 20:42
(2:08,10.3)
20:42
(2:08,10.3)
20:42
(2:08,10.3)
18:56
(0:22,2.0)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tegeler, Nathan So V 17:09.4 5:32 3.1 16/216 9/75 9/75 1/7 19:52
(2:42,13.6)
19:52
(2:42,13.6)
19:52
(2:42,13.6)
18:05
(0:56,5.1)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Thompson, Carsten Sr V 17:59 5:48 3.1 35/216 19/75 19/75 1/5 18:32
(0:33,3.0)
18:32
(0:33,3.0)
18:32
(0:33,3.0)
17:37 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Thompson, Malachi So V 20:06.1 6:29 3.1 100/216 46/75 46/75 1/1 21:41
(1:35,7.3)
21:41
(1:35,7.3)
21:41
(1:35,7.3)
19:48 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Vu, Brad So V 23:47.2 7:40 3.1 179/216 71/75 71/75 1/1 25:56
(2:08,8.3)
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR)
Vu, Brandon Sr V 17:40.3 5:42 3.1 28/216 15/75 15/75 1/5 19:39
(1:59,10.1)
19:39
(1:59,10.1)
19:39
(1:59,10.1)
18:18
(0:37,3.4)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Waters, Nathan Fr V 22:15.5 7:11 3.1 153/216 63/75 63/75 1/1 24:39
(2:23,9.7)
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR)
Wedemeyer, Andrew Fr V 29:26.4 9:30 3.1 209/216 74/75 74/75 1/1 35:22
(5:55,16.7)
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR)
White, Jason So V 18:01.2 5:49 3.1 37/216 21/75 21/75 1/5 19:45
(1:43,8.7)
19:45
(1:43,8.7)
19:45
(1:43,8.7)
18:32
(0:31,2.8)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Willis, Brady Fr V 22:16.5 7:11 3.1 154/216 64/75 64/75 1/1 24:29
(2:12,9.0)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Yual, Waleed Sr V 16:51.2 5:26 3.1 7/216 4/75 4/75 1/7 17:49
(0:57,5.4)
17:49
(0:57,5.4)
17:49
(0:57,5.4)
17:10
(0:19,1.8)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Yual, Yohanna Fr V 20:37.2 6:39 3.1 113/216 52/75 52/75 1/1 20:43
(0:06,0.5)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 83:21
0:28
3.1 5:23 5:18 5:27 24 5:23 87:10
(3:49,4.4)
87:10
(3:49,4.4)
83:54
(0:33,0.7%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Luke Perman (1), Tom Altier (3), Joe Schaefer (5), Waleed Yual (7), Sam Schmitz (8)
V 2nd 5 1/7 85:43
0:30
3.1 5:32 5:28 5:38 16 5:32 90:54
(5:11,5.7)
90:54
(5:11,5.7)
89:47
(4:04,4.5%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Aaron Koopal (1), Jimmy Le (2), Hunter Briggs (3), Nathan Tegeler (4), Ben Kinman (6)
V 3rd 5 1/5 87:57
0:11
3.1 5:40 5:39 5:42 15 5:40 92:42
(4:45,5.1)
92:42
(4:45,5.1)
92:42
(4:45,5.1%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Michael Schmitz (1), Cade Meyer (2), Drew Schmidt (3), Logan Swaim (4), Brandon Vu (5)
V 4th 5 1/5 89:45
0:08
3.1 5:47 5:46 5:48 15 5:47 93:53
(4:08,4.4)
93:53
(4:08,4.4)
93:53
(4:08,4.4%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Ben Lunn (1), Henric Krause (2), Andrew Bauer (3), Carsten Thompson (4), Asher Heuss (5)
V 5th 5 1/4 90:58
0:20
3.1 5:52 5:49 5:55 15 5:52 95:11
(4:12,4.4)
95:11
(4:12,4.4)
95:11
(4:12,4.4%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Jason White (1), Zach Anthofer (2), Karson Kleve (3), Nathan Kellar (4), Ethan Hartle (5)
V 6th 5 1/2 92:32
0:14
3.1 5:58 5:56 6:00 15 5:58 97:49
(5:18,5.4)
97:49
(5:18,5.4)
97:49
(5:18,5.4%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Paxson Picken (1), Will Henrichsen (2), Evan Schmidt (3), Dain Tack (4), Mitch Hanson (5)
V 7th 5 1/2 94:20
0:28
3.1 6:05 6:00 6:09 15 6:05 99:17
(4:57,5.0)
99:17
(4:57,5.0)
99:17
(4:57,5.0%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Noah Haynes (1), Matthew Kliegl (2), Carter Borwick (3), Will Morlock (4), Quinn Swaim (5)
V 8th 5 1/2 96:20
0:22
3.1 6:13 6:10 6:17 15 6:13 100:45
(4:25,4.4)
100:45
(4:25,4.4)
100:45
(4:25,4.4%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Gage Schmidt (1), Grant Allen (2), Daniel Fu (3), Kiernan Adair (4), Jackson Marshall (5)
V 9th 5 1/1 98:27
0:26
3.1 6:21 6:17 6:25 15 6:21 102:57
(4:30,4.4)
102:57
(4:30,4.4)
102:57
(4:30,4.4%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Matt Borgmeier (1), Josh Meyer (2), Jake Sterling (3), Kyle Geerts (4), Charlie Pattinson (5)
V 10th 5 1/1 101:16
0:14
3.1 6:32 6:29 6:34 15 6:32 105:22
(4:05,3.9)
105:22
(4:05,3.9)
105:22
(4:05,3.9%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Malachi Thompson (1), Kyle Schmidt (2), Jacob Schwarzenbach (3), Imani Muganza (4), Zach Abbey (5)
V 11th 5 1/1 103:54
0:29
3.1 6:42 6:38 6:48 15 6:42 109:20
(5:27,5.0)
109:20
(5:27,5.0)
109:20
(5:27,5.0%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Ty Polson (1), Yohanna Yual (2), Joel Kellar (3), Evan Newcomb (4), Eric Schmitt (5)
V 12th 5 1/1 109:00
0:13
3.1 7:02 6:59 7:03 15 7:02 112:00
(3:00,2.7)
112:00
(3:00,2.7)
112:00
(3:00,2.7%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Carson Stanley (1), Ryan Srail (2), Jens Rasmussen (3), Wyatt Kacmarynski (4), Jamison Cunningham (5)
V 13th 5 1/1 111:05
0:33
3.1 7:10 7:06 7:17 15 7:10 113:28
(2:23,2.1)
113:28
(2:23,2.1)
113:28
(2:23,2.1%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Logan Ogden (1), Karson Lee (2), Nathan Waters (3), Brady Willis (4), Sam Mcdaniel (5)
V 14th 5 1/1 116:16
1:08
3.1 7:30 7:18 7:40 15 7:30 117:58
(1:42,1.4)
117:58
(1:42,1.4)
117:58
(1:42,1.4%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Andrew Ritchie (1), Tanner Kenin (2), Sam Nadler (3), Luke Mullen (4), Kyle Goben (5)
V 15th 5 1/1 146:26
13:48
3.1 9:27 7:40 12:07 15 9:27 126:31 126:31 123:55 Brad Vu (1), Jacob Knox (2), Tom Giampolo (3), Andrew Wedemeyer (4), Sam Dolde (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luke Perman Jr Johnston 16:26 5:18 1/75 1/75 1/7 17:52
(1:26)
17:52
(1:26)
17:52
(1:26)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Andrew Klein So Lincoln 16:29.3 5:19
3 Tom Altier Sr Johnston 16:29.6 5:19 2/75 2/75 1/7 17:35
(1:06)
17:35
(1:06)
17:35
(1:06)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Jacob Waymire Sr Dallas Center Grimes 16:35.3 5:21
5 Joe Schaefer Jr Johnston 16:40 5:23 3/75 3/75 1/7 18:08
(1:28)
18:08
(1:28)
18:08
(1:28)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Quentin Linnan Sr Indianola 16:50.2 5:26
7 Waleed Yual Sr Johnston 16:51.2 5:26 4/75 4/75 1/7 17:49
(0:57)
17:49
(0:57)
17:49
(0:57)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Sam Schmitz So Johnston 16:54.2 5:27 5/75 5/75 1/7 20:45
(3:51)
20:45
(3:51)
20:45
(3:51)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Aaron Koopal Sr Johnston 16:57.7 5:28 6/75 6/75 1/7 18:05
(1:07)
18:05
(1:07)
18:05
(1:07)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Jimmy Le Sr Johnston 16:58.8 5:29 7/75 7/75 1/7 18:23
(1:24)
18:23
(1:24)
18:23
(1:24)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Ean Followwill Sr Dallas Center Grimes 17:02.9 5:30
12 Trenton Meggers Sr Dallas Center Grimes 17:06 5:31
13 Alex Thompson Sr Dallas Center Grimes 17:08 5:32
14 Gabe Pottebaum Sr Indianola 17:08.7 5:32
15 Hunter Briggs So Johnston 17:09 5:32 8/75 8/75 1/7 18:38
(1:29)
18:38
(1:29)
18:38
(1:29)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Nathan Tegeler So Johnston 17:09.4 5:32 9/75 9/75 1/7 19:52
(2:42)
19:52
(2:42)
19:52
(2:42)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Jeb Borgmeyer So Indianola 17:19.2 5:35
18 Bradley Ramsey So Dallas Center Grimes 17:20 5:35
19 Brian Miner Sr Dallas Center Grimes 17:23.3 5:37
20 Ben Kinman Jr Johnston 17:27.9 5:38 10/75 10/75 1/7 19:04
(1:36)
19:04
(1:36)
19:04
(1:36)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Dylan Veigulis Jr Lincoln 17:28 5:38
22 Michael Schmitz Jr Johnston 17:29.5 5:39 11/75 11/75 1/7 19:31
(2:01)
19:31
(2:01)
19:31
(2:01)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Thomas Naughton Sr Indianola 17:32.6 5:40
24 Cade Meyer Jr Johnston 17:33.3 5:40 12/75 12/75 1/7 18:39
(1:06)
18:39
(1:06)
18:39
(1:06)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Drew Schmidt So Johnston 17:34.3 5:40 13/75 13/75 1/6
26 Caleb Rhoads Jr Dallas Center Grimes 17:36.7 5:41
27 Logan Swaim Sr Johnston 17:39.7 5:42 14/75 14/75 1/5 18:55
(1:15)
18:55
(1:15)
18:55
(1:15)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Brandon Vu Sr Johnston 17:40.3 5:42 15/75 15/75 1/5 19:39
(1:59)
19:39
(1:59)
19:39
(1:59)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Isiaha Walton Jr East 17:47.6 5:44
30 Steve Borneman Sr Dallas Center Grimes 17:49.2 5:45
31 Ben Lunn Sr Johnston 17:51.3 5:46 16/75 16/75 1/5 18:46
(0:55)
18:46
(0:55)
18:46
(0:55)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Brock Elbert Jr Indianola 17:54.4 5:47
33 Henric Krause Sr Johnston 17:56.9 5:47 17/75 17/75 1/5 18:56
(0:59)
18:56
(0:59)
18:56
(0:59)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Andrew Bauer So Johnston 17:58.3 5:48 18/75 18/75 1/5 #GDAOS!!! (SBP)
35 Carsten Thompson Sr Johnston 17:59 5:48 19/75 19/75 1/5 18:32
(0:33)
18:32
(0:33)
18:32
(0:33)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Asher Heuss Jr Johnston 17:59.7 5:48 20/75 20/75 1/5 18:36
(0:37)
18:36
(0:37)
18:36
(0:37)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Jason White So Johnston 18:01.2 5:49 21/75 21/75 1/5 19:45
(1:43)
19:45
(1:43)
19:45
(1:43)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Joseph Dewall Fr Indianola 18:03.5 5:50
39 Joel Jackson Sr Hoover 18:03.6 5:50
40 Jackson Bridie Sr Dallas Center Grimes 18:04.2 5:50
41 Zach Anthofer Jr Johnston 18:06.1 5:50 22/75 22/75 1/5 20:04
(1:58)
20:04
(1:58)
20:04
(1:58)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Tyler Borneman Jr Dallas Center Grimes 18:06.9 5:51
43 Karson Kleve So Johnston 18:14 5:53 23/75 23/75 1/4 18:17
(0:03)
18:17
(0:03)
18:17
(0:03)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Nathan Kellar Fr Johnston 18:16 5:54 24/75 24/75 1/4
45 Ethan Hartle Jr Johnston 18:20.8 5:55 25/75 25/75 1/4 19:35
(1:14)
19:35
(1:14)
19:35
(1:14)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Paxson Picken So Johnston 18:22.8 5:56 26/75 26/75 1/4 20:12
(1:50)
20:12
(1:50)
20:12
(1:50)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Carter Eischeid Jr Dallas Center Grimes 18:24.9 5:56
48 Will Henrichsen Jr Johnston 18:25.4 5:57 27/75 27/75 1/3 21:01
(2:35)
21:01
(2:35)
21:01
(2:35)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Anthony Rodriguez Sr East 18:29.6 5:58
50 Owen Fix So Indianola 18:33 5:59
51 Evan Schmidt Sr Johnston 18:33.2 5:59 28/75 28/75 1/2 20:11
(1:37)
20:11
(1:37)
20:11
(1:37)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Dain Tack Jr Johnston 18:33.8 5:59 29/75 29/75 1/2 20:42
(2:08)
20:42
(2:08)
20:42
(2:08)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Mitch Hanson Sr Johnston 18:36.3 6:00 30/75 30/75 1/2 19:47
(1:11)
19:47
(1:11)
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR)
54 Noah Haynes Sr Johnston 18:37 6:00 31/75 31/75 1/2
55 Cooper Pierce Jr Dallas Center Grimes 18:40.3 6:01
56 Cole Rand Sr Lincoln 18:41.9 6:02
57 Alex Lynch Fr Indianola 18:43.9 6:03
58 Jared Klaessy Sr Dallas Center Grimes 18:44.3 6:03
59 Matthew Kliegl So Johnston 18:50.2 6:05 32/75 32/75 1/2 24:14
(5:24)
24:14
(5:24)
24:14
(5:24)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Carter Borwick Fr Johnston 18:51.5 6:05 33/75 33/75 1/2
61 Will Morlock So Johnston 18:56.8 6:07 34/75 34/75 1/2 21:54
(2:58)
21:54
(2:58)
21:54
(2:58)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
62 Chad Sayles Sr Dallas Center Grimes 18:57.5 6:07
63 Steven Cruz-castro Sr East 18:59.8 6:08
64 Jacob Hochstetler So Dallas Center Grimes 19:00.9 6:08
65 Eric Johansson Jr Dallas Center Grimes 19:01.9 6:08
66 Donny Carpenter Jr East 19:02.5 6:09
67 Andrew West So Indianola 19:04.1 6:09
68 Quinn Swaim Sr Johnston 19:04.9 6:09 35/75 35/75 1/2 20:00
(0:55)
20:00
(0:55)
20:00
(0:55)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Nolan Grimes Sr Dallas Center Grimes 19:05.8 6:10
70 Gage Schmidt Sr Johnston 19:05.8 6:10 36/75 36/75 1/2 22:48
(3:43)
22:48
(3:43)
22:48
(3:43)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Blake Croushore Fr Dallas Center Grimes 19:06 6:10
72 Quilin Kirkpatrick Jr Hoover 19:08.9 6:11
73 Grant Allen Fr Johnston 19:11.4 6:11 37/75 37/75 1/2
74 Coby Konkol Jr Lincoln 19:11.5 6:11
75 Daniel Fu Jr Johnston 19:12.6 6:12 38/75 38/75 1/2 21:06
(1:54)
21:06
(1:54)
21:06
(1:54)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
76 Harrison Stallman Fr Dallas Center Grimes 19:13 6:12
77 Kiernan Adair Jr Johnston 19:22.5 6:15 39/75 39/75 1/2 18:47 18:47 18:47
78 Jackson Marshall Jr Johnston 19:27.9 6:17 40/75 40/75 1/2 19:37
(0:09)
19:37
(0:09)
19:37
(0:09)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Matt Borgmeier Fr Johnston 19:28.4 6:17 41/75 41/75 1/2
80 Gage Simmer Jr Lincoln 19:33 6:18
81 Michael Spoonholtz Jr Lincoln 19:33 6:18
82 Josh Meyer So Johnston 19:35.1 6:19 42/75 42/75 1/1 20:09
(0:34)
20:09
(0:34)
20:09
(0:34)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
83 Hunter Freeman So Indianola 19:35.5 6:19
84 Jake Sterling So Johnston 19:35.9 6:19 43/75 43/75 1/1 22:26
(2:50)
22:26
(2:50)
22:26
(2:50)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Tyler Tice So Dallas Center Grimes 19:36.5 6:20
86 Logan Herbsleb Jr Dallas Center Grimes 19:36.9 6:20
87 Ryan Jasper So Lincoln 19:37.3 6:20
88 Kiran Adhikari Jr North 19:37.7 6:20
89 Mohamed Temsah Fr Hoover 19:43.9 6:22
90 Jonah Schaeffer Sr Dallas Center Grimes 19:44.2 6:22
91 Archie Weah So Hoover 19:45.1 6:22
92 Jose Dominguez So East 19:46.1 6:23
93 Devon Johnson Sr Dallas Center Grimes 19:52.1 6:25
94 Kyle Geerts So Johnston 19:53.4 6:25 44/75 44/75 1/1 22:30
(2:36)
22:30
(2:36)
22:30
(2:36)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Brody Greenwood Jr Indianola 19:53.7 6:25
96 Charlie Pattinson So Johnston 19:54 6:25 45/75 45/75 1/1 24:20
(4:26)
24:20
(4:26)
24:20
(4:26)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
97 Brayden Beinhart So Indianola 19:55.3 6:26
98 Ferdinand Alobo So Hoover 19:58.7 6:27
99 Viral Nyabashi Fr North 20:01.2 6:27
100 Malachi Thompson So Johnston 20:06.1 6:29 46/75 46/75 1/1 21:41
(1:35)
21:41
(1:35)
21:41
(1:35)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
101 Jesus Juarez Jr North 20:08.9 6:30
102 Kyle Schmidt Sr Johnston 20:13.5 6:31 47/75 47/75 1/1 22:07
(1:54)
22:07
(1:54)
22:07
(1:54)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
103 Jacob Schwarzenbach Sr Johnston 20:17.1 6:33 48/75 48/75 1/1 23:23
(3:06)
23:23
(3:06)
23:23
(3:06)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
104 Raeqwan Hurrins Sr North 20:18.5 6:33
105 Imani Muganza Sr Johnston 20:19.6 6:33 49/75 49/75 1/1
106 Zach Abbey So Johnston 20:20.1 6:34 50/75 50/75 1/1 23:17
(2:57)
23:17
(2:57)
23:17
(2:57)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
107 Wyatt Augustine Fr Indianola 20:26 6:35
108 Miles Wylie So Dallas Center Grimes 20:29.8 6:37
109 Eli Followwill Fr Dallas Center Grimes 20:31.5 6:37
110 Miles Combs So Indianola 20:32.8 6:38
111 Ty Polson Sr Johnston 20:34.9 6:38 51/75 51/75 1/1
112 Abraham Salgado Sr East 20:36.4 6:39
113 Yohanna Yual Fr Johnston 20:37.2 6:39 52/75 52/75 1/1
114 Joel Kellar Fr Johnston 20:44.6 6:41 53/75 53/75 1/1 #GDAOS!!! (SBP)
115 Gavin Petrak So Dallas Center Grimes 20:46.9 6:42
116 Carlos Jimenez So East 20:47.3 6:42
117 Josh Carmenatte Jr Hoover 20:50.1 6:43
118 Trenton Burkheimer So East 20:50.3 6:43
119 Aidan Trotter Jr Indianola 20:50.9 6:44
120 Evan Newcomb Jr Johnston 20:52.8 6:44 54/75 54/75 1/1 22:31
(1:38)
22:31
(1:38)
22:31
(1:38)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
121 Marcus Rosenbeck Sr Dallas Center Grimes 20:54 6:45
122 Keylan Irvin Jr Lincoln 20:54.6 6:45
123 Dominic Caliguiri So Lincoln 20:55.6 6:45
124 Max Hull Jr Dallas Center Grimes 21:00.8 6:47
125 Aime Mukiza Fr North 21:01.3 6:47
126 Eric Schmitt So Johnston 21:04.3 6:48 55/75 55/75 1/1 22:17
(1:13)
22:17
(1:13)
22:17
(1:13)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
127 Ben Cretors Sr Dallas Center Grimes 21:09.3 6:49
128 Kade Dolphin So East 21:09.9 6:50
129 Anthony Nguyen Fr Lincoln 21:12.2 6:50
130 Joseph Routh Fr North 21:14.7 6:51
131 Deon Turner Sr Lincoln 21:23.9 6:54
132 Parker Swigert Jr North 21:24.9 6:54
133 Drew Borman So Dallas Center Grimes 21:27.5 6:55
134 Alex Crimmins So Lincoln 21:33.7 6:57
135 Kyle Edmond Jr Hoover 21:34.4 6:58
136 Carson Stanley Fr Johnston 21:38.1 6:59 56/75 56/75 1/1
137 Daniel Sunga Fr North 21:38.1 6:59
138 Zach Wallace So East 21:43 7:00
139 Ryan Srail Fr Johnston 21:49.3 7:02 57/75 57/75 1/1 #GDAOS!!! (SBP)
140 Jens Rasmussen Jr Johnston 21:49.7 7:02 58/75 58/75 1/1 21:07 21:07 21:07
141 Christian Roberts So East 21:50.5 7:03
142 Wyatt Kacmarynski So Johnston 21:51.2 7:03 59/75 59/75 1/1 22:50
(0:59)
22:50
(0:59)
22:50
(0:59)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
143 Jamison Cunningham Fr Johnston 21:51.5 7:03 60/75 60/75 1/1 #GDAOS!!! (SBP)
144 Caleb Nostrala So Indianola 21:53.8 7:04
145 Frank Aldini So Lincoln 21:54.8 7:04
146 Blake Kennedy So Indianola 21:58.5 7:05
147 Warren Breeden Fr Indianola 21:59.8 7:06
148 Logan Ogden Jr Johnston 21:59.9 7:06 61/75 61/75 1/1 22:39
(0:40)
22:39
(0:40)
22:39
(0:40)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
149 Karson Lee So Johnston 22:00.1 7:06 62/75 62/75 1/1
150 Logan Grover Fr Indianola 22:07 7:08
151 James Howard Jr Indianola 22:11.2 7:09
152 Wyatt Evans So North 22:13.9 7:10
153 Nathan Waters Fr Johnston 22:15.5 7:11 63/75 63/75 1/1 #GDAOS!!! (SBP)
154 Brady Willis Fr Johnston 22:16.5 7:11 64/75 64/75 1/1
155 Dominic Rivas Jr Indianola 22:19.3 7:12
156 Preston Huberty So Lincoln 22:27.4 7:15
157 Nathaniel Routh Jr North 22:28.4 7:15
158 Rojan Dahal Jr North 22:30.7 7:16
159 Tim Friesen Sr Dallas Center Grimes 22:30.9 7:16
160 Zane Pettis Sr East 22:32.2 7:16
161 Sam Mcdaniel Fr Johnston 22:33.3 7:17 65/75 65/75 1/1 #GDAOS!!! (SBP)
162 Sam Benschoter Fr Lincoln 22:35.3 7:17
163 Andrew Ritchie So Johnston 22:37.4 7:18 66/75 66/75 1/1
164 Jonathan Garcia Fr Hoover 22:38.7 7:18
165 Caleb Powell Fr Dallas Center Grimes 22:40.7 7:19
166 Xander Wallace So East 22:42.5 7:20
167 Tanner Kenin Fr Johnston 22:55.4 7:24 67/75 67/75 1/1
168 Ryan Magalhaes Fr Indianola 22:58.3 7:25
169 Drew Storey So Dallas Center Grimes 23:00.7 7:25
170 Drake Downard Fr Indianola 23:01.2 7:26
171 Benjamin Huyser Fr North 23:01.5 7:26
172 Gabe Ewert Sr East 23:01.7 7:26
173 Jesse Hill Sr Hoover 23:02.5 7:26
174 Sam Nadler Fr Johnston 23:17.1 7:31 68/75 68/75 1/1
175 Miles Curtis Jr Lincoln 23:17.3 7:31
176 Payton Henry So Hoover 23:28.4 7:34
177 Luke Mullen So Johnston 23:40 7:38 69/75 69/75 1/1 25:22
(1:42)
25:22
(1:42)
25:22
(1:42)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
178 Kyle Goben So Johnston 23:45.6 7:40 70/75 70/75 1/1 26:18
(2:33)
26:18
(2:33)
26:18
(2:33)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
179 Brad Vu So Johnston 23:47.2 7:40 71/75 71/75 1/1 #GDAOS!!! (SBP)
180 Ricardo Muniz Fr Lincoln 24:03.6 7:46
181 Robert Burris Fr Hoover 24:04.1 7:46
182 Carter Luttrell So Indianola 24:04.9 7:46
183 Brett Twelmeyer Fr Lincoln 24:22.6 7:52
184 Sam Mitchell Fr Hoover 24:26.3 7:53
185 William Wagoner So East 24:34.1 7:56
186 Jon Weddle So Dallas Center Grimes 25:01.1 8:04
187 Kell Bowen Fr Dallas Center Grimes 25:01.4 8:04
188 Alejandro Zarate Sr East 25:02.7 8:05
189 Cameron Amos Fr Lincoln 25:16.6 8:09
190 Rocky Vizcarra So East 25:18.1 8:10
191 Daniel Pfeifer Jr Lincoln 25:20 8:10
192 Zack Murray Sr Dallas Center Grimes 25:22.1 8:11
193 Cosmas Nyaika So East 25:34.3 8:15
194 Jacob Ridnour So Dallas Center Grimes 25:47.4 8:19
195 Nick Jensen Fr Indianola 26:10.3 8:27
196 Zach Ross Fr Dallas Center Grimes 26:17.4 8:29
197 Nate Bell Fr Lincoln 26:26.9 8:32
198 Bryce Palmer So Dallas Center Grimes 26:27.4 8:32
199 Luis Avila jr. Jr Lincoln 26:28.9 8:33
200 Jared Rocha-mendias Fr Lincoln 26:40.4 8:36
201 Jacob Knox So Johnston 26:40.9 8:36 72/75 72/75 1/1 25:28 25:28 25:28
202 Dillon Brackney So Lincoln 27:16.9 8:48
203 Bryan Flores Fr Lincoln 27:32 8:53
204 Cody Vansylalom Fr East 27:49.3 8:58
205 Tom Giampolo So Johnston 28:56.2 9:20 73/75 73/75 1/1
206 Daniel Young Sr Lincoln 29:13.5 9:26
207 Francisco Valdez So East 29:20.5 9:28
208 Angel Berber Fr North 29:22.2 9:28
209 Andrew Wedemeyer Fr Johnston 29:26.4 9:30 74/75 74/75 1/1 #GDAOS!!! (SBP)
210 Ethan Straight Jr East 30:37.1 9:53
211 Alan Trevino Fr East 30:40 9:54
212 Tyler Lindsay So Dallas Center Grimes 33:56.6 10:57
213 Kolby Dirks So Dallas Center Grimes 37:01.9 11:57
214 Sam Dolde So Johnston 37:35 12:07 75/75 75/75 1/1 43:54
(6:19)
43:54
(6:19)
43:54
(6:19)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
215 Marcus Msuya Jr Indianola 38:25.7 12:24
216 Dan Crowley Jr Indianola 41:39.1 13:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
83:21
16:40
5:23
24 Luke Perman
Jr
16:26
5:18
1
Tom Altier
Sr
16:30
5:19
3
Joe Schaefer
Jr
16:40
5:23
5
Waleed Yual
Sr
16:51
5:26
7
Sam Schmitz
So
16:54
5:27
8
Aaron Koopal
Sr
16:58
5:28
9
Jimmy Le
Sr
16:59
5:29
10
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dallas Center Grimes
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
85:12
17:02
5:30
56 Jacob Waymire
Sr
16:35
5:21
4
Ean Followwill
Sr
17:03
5:30
11
Trenton Meggers
Sr
17:06
5:31
12
Alex Thompson
Sr
17:08
5:32
13
Bradley Ramsey
So
17:20
5:35
16
Brian Miner
Sr
17:23
5:37
17
Caleb Rhoads
Jr
17:37
5:41
20
3 Indianola
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
86:45
17:21
5:36
76 Quentin Linnan
Sr
16:50
5:26
6
Gabe Pottebaum
Sr
17:09
5:32
14
Jeb Borgmeyer
So
17:19
5:35
15
Thomas Naughton
Sr
17:33
5:40
19
Brock Elbert
Jr
17:54
5:47
22
Joseph Dewall
Fr
18:04
5:50
23
Owen Fix
So
18:33
5:59
26
4 Lincoln
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:04
91:24
18:17
5:54
110 Andrew Klein
So
16:29
5:19
2
Dylan Veigulis
Jr
17:28
5:38
18
Cole Rand
Sr
18:42
6:02
27
Coby Konkol
Jr
19:12
6:11
31
Gage Simmer
Jr
19:33
6:18
32
Michael Spoonholtz
Jr
19:33
6:18
33
Ryan Jasper
So
19:37
6:20
34
5 East
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:59
94:06
18:49
6:04
141 Isiaha Walton
Jr
17:48
5:44
21
Anthony Rodriguez
Sr
18:30
5:58
25
Steven Cruz-castro
Sr
19:00
6:08
28
Donny Carpenter
Jr
19:03
6:09
29
Jose Dominguez
So
19:46
6:23
38
Abraham Salgado
Sr
20:36
6:39
43
Carlos Jimenez
So
20:47
6:42
44
6 Hoover
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:55
96:40
19:20
6:14
166 Joel Jackson
Sr
18:04
5:50
24
Quilin Kirkpatrick
Jr
19:09
6:11
30
Mohamed Temsah
Fr
19:44
6:22
36
Archie Weah
So
19:45
6:22
37
Ferdinand Alobo
So
19:59
6:27
39
Josh Carmenatte
Jr
20:50
6:43
45
Kyle Edmond
Jr
21:34
6:58
49
7 North
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:24
101:08
20:14
6:31
204 Kiran Adhikari
Jr
19:38
6:20
35
Viral Nyabashi
Fr
20:01
6:27
40
Jesus Juarez
Jr
20:09
6:30
41
Raeqwan Hurrins
Sr
20:19
6:33
42
Aime Mukiza
Fr
21:01
6:47
46
Joseph Routh
Fr
21:15
6:51
47
Parker Swigert
Jr
21:25
6:54
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
85:43
17:09
5:32
16 Aaron Koopal
Sr
16:58
5:28
1
Jimmy Le
Sr
16:59
5:29
2
Hunter Briggs
So
17:09
5:32
3
Nathan Tegeler
So
17:09
5:32
4
Ben Kinman
Jr
17:28
5:38
6
Michael Schmitz
Jr
17:30
5:39
7
Cade Meyer
Jr
17:33
5:40
8
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dallas Center Grimes
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
89:00
17:48
5:45
49 Brian Miner
Sr
17:23
5:37
5
Caleb Rhoads
Jr
17:37
5:41
9
Steve Borneman
Sr
17:49
5:45
10
Jackson Bridie
Sr
18:04
5:50
12
Tyler Borneman
Jr
18:07
5:51
13
Carter Eischeid
Jr
18:25
5:56
14
Cooper Pierce
Jr
18:40
6:01
16
3 Indianola
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:32
94:00
18:48
6:04
81 Joseph Dewall
Fr
18:04
5:50
11
Owen Fix
So
18:33
5:59
15
Alex Lynch
Fr
18:44
6:03
17
Andrew West
So
19:04
6:09
18
Hunter Freeman
So
19:36
6:19
20
Brody Greenwood
Jr
19:54
6:25
22
Brayden Beinhart
So
19:55
6:26
23
4 Lincoln
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
102:13
20:27
6:36
128 Michael Spoonholtz
Jr
19:33
6:18
19
Ryan Jasper
So
19:37
6:20
21
Keylan Irvin
Jr
20:55
6:45
28
Dominic Caliguiri
So
20:56
6:45
29
Anthony Nguyen
Fr
21:12
6:50
31
Deon Turner
Sr
21:24
6:54
33
Alex Crimmins
So
21:34
6:57
35
5 East
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
105:07
21:01
6:47
144 Abraham Salgado
Sr
20:36
6:39
24
Carlos Jimenez
So
20:47
6:42
25
Trenton Burkheimer
So
20:50
6:43
27
Kade Dolphin
So
21:10
6:50
30
Zach Wallace
So
21:43
7:00
38
Christian Roberts
So
21:51
7:03
39
Zane Pettis
Sr
22:32
7:16
43
6 North
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:14
109:00
21:48
7:02
184 Joseph Routh
Fr
21:15
6:51
32
Parker Swigert
Jr
21:25
6:54
34
Daniel Sunga
Fr
21:38
6:59
37
Wyatt Evans
So
22:14
7:10
40
Nathaniel Routh
Jr
22:28
7:15
41
Rojan Dahal
Jr
22:31
7:16
42
Benjamin Huyser
Fr
23:02
7:26
45
7 Hoover
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:38
111:34
22:19
7:12
199 Josh Carmenatte
Jr
20:50
6:43
26
Kyle Edmond
Jr
21:34
6:58
36
Jonathan Garcia
Fr
22:39
7:18
44
Jesse Hill
Sr
23:03
7:26
46
Payton Henry
So
23:28
7:34
47
Robert Burris
Fr
24:04
7:46
48
Sam Mitchell
Fr
24:26
7:53
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
87:57
17:35
5:40
15 Michael Schmitz
Jr
17:30
5:39
1
Cade Meyer
Jr
17:33
5:40
2
Drew Schmidt
So
17:34
5:40
3
Logan Swaim
Sr
17:40
5:42
4
Brandon Vu
Sr
17:40
5:42
5
Ben Lunn
Sr
17:51
5:46
6
Henric Krause
Sr
17:57
5:47
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dallas Center Grimes
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
93:48
18:46
6:03
50 Carter Eischeid
Jr
18:25
5:56
8
Cooper Pierce
Jr
18:40
6:01
9
Jared Klaessy
Sr
18:44
6:03
10
Chad Sayles
Sr
18:58
6:07
11
Jacob Hochstetler
So
19:01
6:08
12
Eric Johansson
Jr
19:02
6:08
13
Nolan Grimes
Sr
19:06
6:10
14
3 Indianola
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
101:39
20:20
6:33
85 Brody Greenwood
Jr
19:54
6:25
15
Brayden Beinhart
So
19:55
6:26
16
Wyatt Augustine
Fr
20:26
6:35
17
Miles Combs
So
20:33
6:38
18
Aidan Trotter
Jr
20:51
6:44
19
Caleb Nostrala
So
21:54
7:04
23
Blake Kennedy
So
21:59
7:05
25
4 Lincoln
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:11
109:55
21:59
7:05
119 Deon Turner
Sr
21:24
6:54
20
Alex Crimmins
So
21:34
6:57
21
Frank Aldini
So
21:55
7:04
24
Preston Huberty
So
22:27
7:15
26
Sam Benschoter
Fr
22:35
7:17
28
Miles Curtis
Jr
23:17
7:31
31
Ricardo Muniz
Fr
24:04
7:46
32
5 East
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:44
114:41
22:56
7:24
141 Christian Roberts
So
21:51
7:03
22
Zane Pettis
Sr
22:32
7:16
27
Xander Wallace
So
22:43
7:20
29
Gabe Ewert
Sr
23:02
7:26
30
William Wagoner
So
24:34
7:56
33
Alejandro Zarate
Sr
25:03
8:05
34
Rocky Vizcarra
So
25:18
8:10
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
89:45
17:57
5:47
15 Ben Lunn
Sr
17:51
5:46
1
Henric Krause
Sr
17:57
5:47
2
Andrew Bauer
So
17:58
5:48
3
Carsten Thompson
Sr
17:59
5:48
4
Asher Heuss
Jr
18:00
5:48
5
Jason White
So
18:01
5:49
6
Zach Anthofer
Jr
18:06
5:50
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dallas Center Grimes
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
96:03
19:13
6:12
50 Eric Johansson
Jr
19:02
6:08
8
Nolan Grimes
Sr
19:06
6:10
9
Blake Croushore
Fr
19:06
6:10
10
Harrison Stallman
Fr
19:13
6:12
11
Tyler Tice
So
19:37
6:20
12
Logan Herbsleb
Jr
19:37
6:20
13
Jonah Schaeffer
Sr
19:44
6:22
14
3 Indianola
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:17
110:10
22:02
7:06
85 Caleb Nostrala
So
21:54
7:04
15
Blake Kennedy
So
21:59
7:05
16
Warren Breeden
Fr
22:00
7:06
17
Logan Grover
Fr
22:07
7:08
18
James Howard
Jr
22:11
7:09
19
Dominic Rivas
Jr
22:19
7:12
20
Ryan Magalhaes
Fr
22:58
7:25
21
4 Lincoln
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:03
122:20
24:28
7:54
123 Miles Curtis
Jr
23:17
7:31
22
Ricardo Muniz
Fr
24:04
7:46
23
Brett Twelmeyer
Fr
24:23
7:52
24
Cameron Amos
Fr
25:17
8:09
26
Daniel Pfeifer
Jr
25:20
8:10
28
Nate Bell
Fr
26:27
8:32
30
Luis Avila jr.
Jr
26:29
8:33
31
5 East
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:18
133:05
26:37
8:35
146 Alejandro Zarate
Sr
25:03
8:05
25
Rocky Vizcarra
So
25:18
8:10
27
Cosmas Nyaika
So
25:34
8:15
29
Cody Vansylalom
Fr
27:49
8:58
32
Francisco Valdez
So
29:21
9:28
33
Ethan Straight
Jr
30:37
9:53
34
Alan Trevino
Fr
30:40
9:54
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
90:58
18:12
5:52
15 Jason White
So
18:01
5:49
1
Zach Anthofer
Jr
18:06
5:50
2
Karson Kleve
So
18:14
5:53
3
Nathan Kellar
Fr
18:16
5:54
4
Ethan Hartle
Jr
18:21
5:55
5
Paxson Picken
So
18:23
5:56
6
Will Henrichsen
Jr
18:25
5:57
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dallas Center Grimes
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
100:15
20:03
6:28
50 Logan Herbsleb
Jr
19:37
6:20
8
Jonah Schaeffer
Sr
19:44
6:22
9
Devon Johnson
Sr
19:52
6:25
10
Miles Wylie
So
20:30
6:37
11
Eli Followwill
Fr
20:32
6:37
12
Gavin Petrak
So
20:47
6:42
13
Marcus Rosenbeck
Sr
20:54
6:45
14
3 Indianola
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:51
118:34
23:43
7:39
85 Dominic Rivas
Jr
22:19
7:12
15
Ryan Magalhaes
Fr
22:58
7:25
16
Drake Downard
Fr
23:01
7:26
17
Carter Luttrell
So
24:05
7:46
18
Nick Jensen
Fr
26:10
8:27
19
Marcus Msuya
Jr
38:26
12:24
26
Dan Crowley
Jr
41:39
13:26
27
4 Lincoln
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
134:25
26:53
8:40
110 Nate Bell
Fr
26:27
8:32
20
Luis Avila jr.
Jr
26:29
8:33
21
Jared Rocha-mendias
Fr
26:40
8:36
22
Dillon Brackney
So
27:17
8:48
23
Bryan Flores
Fr
27:32
8:53
24
Daniel Young
Sr
29:14
9:26
25




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
92:32
18:30
5:58
15 Paxson Picken
So
18:23
5:56
1
Will Henrichsen
Jr
18:25
5:57
2
Evan Schmidt
Sr
18:33
5:59
3
Dain Tack
Jr
18:34
5:59
4
Mitch Hanson
Sr
18:36
6:00
5
Noah Haynes
Sr
18:37
6:00
6
Matthew Kliegl
So
18:50
6:05
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dallas Center Grimes
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
105:19
21:04
6:48
50 Gavin Petrak
So
20:47
6:42
8
Marcus Rosenbeck
Sr
20:54
6:45
9
Max Hull
Jr
21:01
6:47
10
Ben Cretors
Sr
21:09
6:49
11
Drew Borman
So
21:28
6:55
12
Tim Friesen
Sr
22:31
7:16
13
Caleb Powell
Fr
22:41
7:19
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
94:20
18:52
6:05
15 Noah Haynes
Sr
18:37
6:00
1
Matthew Kliegl
So
18:50
6:05
2
Carter Borwick
Fr
18:52
6:05
3
Will Morlock
So
18:57
6:07
4
Quinn Swaim
Sr
19:05
6:09
5
Gage Schmidt
Sr
19:06
6:10
6
Grant Allen
Fr
19:11
6:11
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dallas Center Grimes
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:31
118:15
23:39
7:38
50 Tim Friesen
Sr
22:31
7:16
8
Caleb Powell
Fr
22:41
7:19
9
Drew Storey
So
23:01
7:25
10
Jon Weddle
So
25:01
8:04
11
Kell Bowen
Fr
25:01
8:04
12
Zack Murray
Sr
25:22
8:11
13
Jacob Ridnour
So
25:47
8:19
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
96:20
19:16
6:13
15 Gage Schmidt
Sr
19:06
6:10
1
Grant Allen
Fr
19:11
6:11
2
Daniel Fu
Jr
19:13
6:12
3
Kiernan Adair
Jr
19:23
6:15
4
Jackson Marshall
Jr
19:28
6:17
5
Matt Borgmeier
Fr
19:28
6:17
6
Josh Meyer
So
19:35
6:19
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dallas Center Grimes
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 8:35
137:51
27:34
8:54
50 Zack Murray
Sr
25:22
8:11
8
Jacob Ridnour
So
25:47
8:19
9
Zach Ross
Fr
26:17
8:29
10
Bryce Palmer
So
26:27
8:32
11
Tyler Lindsay
So
33:57
10:57
12
Kolby Dirks
So
37:02
11:57
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
98:27
19:41
6:21
15 Matt Borgmeier
Fr
19:28
6:17
1
Josh Meyer
So
19:35
6:19
2
Jake Sterling
So
19:36
6:19
3
Kyle Geerts
So
19:53
6:25
4
Charlie Pattinson
So
19:54
6:25
5
Malachi Thompson
So
20:06
6:29
6
Kyle Schmidt
Sr
20:14
6:31
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
101:16
20:15
6:32
15 Malachi Thompson
So
20:06
6:29
1
Kyle Schmidt
Sr
20:14
6:31
2
Jacob Schwarzenbach
Sr
20:17
6:33
3
Imani Muganza
Sr
20:20
6:33
4
Zach Abbey
So
20:20
6:34
5
Ty Polson
Sr
20:35
6:38
6
Yohanna Yual
Fr
20:37
6:39
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
103:54
20:47
6:42
15 Ty Polson
Sr
20:35
6:38
1
Yohanna Yual
Fr
20:37
6:39
2
Joel Kellar
Fr
20:45
6:41
3
Evan Newcomb
Jr
20:53
6:44
4
Eric Schmitt
So
21:04
6:48
5
Carson Stanley
Fr
21:38
6:59
6
Ryan Srail
Fr
21:49
7:02
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
109:00
21:48
7:02
15 Carson Stanley
Fr
21:38
6:59
1
Ryan Srail
Fr
21:49
7:02
2
Jens Rasmussen
Jr
21:50
7:02
3
Wyatt Kacmarynski
So
21:51
7:03
4
Jamison Cunningham
Fr
21:52
7:03
5
Logan Ogden
Jr
22:00
7:06
6
Karson Lee
So
22:00
7:06
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
111:05
22:13
7:10
15 Logan Ogden
Jr
22:00
7:06
1
Karson Lee
So
22:00
7:06
2
Nathan Waters
Fr
22:16
7:11
3
Brady Willis
Fr
22:17
7:11
4
Sam Mcdaniel
Fr
22:33
7:17
5
Andrew Ritchie
So
22:37
7:18
6
Tanner Kenin
Fr
22:55
7:24
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
116:16
23:15
7:30
15 Andrew Ritchie
So
22:37
7:18
1
Tanner Kenin
Fr
22:55
7:24
2
Sam Nadler
Fr
23:17
7:31
3
Luke Mullen
So
23:40
7:38
4
Kyle Goben
So
23:46
7:40
5
Brad Vu
So
23:47
7:40
6
Jacob Knox
So
26:41
8:36
7
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 13:48
146:26
29:17
9:27
15 Brad Vu
So
23:47
7:40
1
Jacob Knox
So
26:41
8:36
2
Tom Giampolo
So
28:56
9:20
3
Andrew Wedemeyer
Fr
29:26
9:30
4
Sam Dolde
So
37:35
12:07
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.