Johnston Results from the Roy Griak Invitational at U of MN Bolstad Golf Crse on 9/23/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batkiewicz, Lindsey | Jr | V | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 79/415 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 12/45 | 22:42.9 (1:44,7.6) |
22:42.9 (1:44,7.6) |
22:42.9 (1:44,7.6) |
20:21 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Heikes, Bella | Fr | V | 21:49.1 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 165/415 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 11/44 | 20:10 | ||||
Laughlin, Mackenzie | Sr | V | 22:10.3 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 186/415 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 6/37 | 22:09.2 | 22:09.2 | 22:09.2 | 20:32 | |
Mcclure, Peyton | Sr | V | 22:44.8 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 229/415 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 2/22 | 21:17 | ||||
McKee, Brooklyn | So | V | 20:10.7 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 40/415 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 10/46 | 19:59.3 | 19:59.3 | 19:59.3 | 18:31 | |
McKee, Jessica | Sr | V | 19:48.1 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 26/415 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 17/56 | 19:49.8 (0:02,0.1) |
19:49.8 (0:02,0.1) |
19:31 | 18:04 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR) |
Srail, Katherine | Sr | V | 22:26.8 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 204/415 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 3/31 | 20:34 | ||||
Swaim, Taryn | Sr | V | 22:08.5 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 183/415 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 9/42 | 21:28.7 | 21:28.7 | 21:28.7 | 19:36 | |
Toot, Clara | So | V | 21:21.6 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 119/415 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 12/45 | 21:14.1 | 21:14.1 | 21:14.1 | 19:35 | |
Urban, Lauren | Jr | V | 21:23 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 122/415 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 9/45 | 22:21 (0:58,4.3) |
22:21 (0:58,4.3) |
22:21 (0:58,4.3) |
20:13 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/45 | 103:43 1:35 |
3.1 | 6:41 | 6:23 | 6:54 | 355 | 6:24 | 102:28 | 102:28 | 102:28 | 93:17 98:50 |
Jessica McKee (24), Brooklyn McKee (37), Lindsey Batkiewicz (73), Clara Toot (109), Lauren Urban (112) | |
V 2nd 5 | 3/22 | 111:20 0:56 |
3.1 | 7:11 | 7:02 | 7:20 | 97 | 6:51 | 113:33 (2:13,2.0) |
113:33 (2:13,2.0) |
111:17 | 103:41 103:41 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR) | Bella Heikes (13), Taryn Swaim (17), Mackenzie Laughlin (18), Katherine Srail (22), Peyton Mcclure (27) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Covert | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Grace Ping | Fr | Cotter | 18:20.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Anna Fenske | Fr | Farmington | 18:31.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Sarah Schmitt | Sr | Naperville North | 18:47.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Lauren Ping | Cotter | 18:49.1 | 6:04 | ||||||||
6 | Tori Gaitan | So | Great Oak | 18:56.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Kelby Rinas | So | Mandan | 18:58.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Isalina Colsman | So | Regis Jesuit (Col.) | 18:58.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Dana Feyen | Jr | Gale-Ettrk- | 18:59.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Alex Morris | Jr | Naperville North | 19:03.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
11 | Emma Atkinson | So | Wayzata | 19:12.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Alyssa Edwards | Yorkville | 19:12.6 | 6:12 | ||||||||
13 | Emily Kompelien | Sr | Edina | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Caroline Sassan | So | Wayzata | 19:15.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
15 | Autumn Dushack | So | Sun Prairie | 19:16.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
16 | Katierose Blachowicz | Sr | Sun Prairie | 19:16.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
17 | Tierney Wolfgram | Fr | Math&Science Academy | 19:17.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
18 | Brianne Brewster | So | Lakeville South | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
19 | Fatima Cortes | Jr | Great Oak | 19:36.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
20 | Helena Klerononios | Yorkville | 19:37.6 | 6:20 | ||||||||
21 | Hannah Ricci | Sr | Naperville North | 19:39.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Sandra Pflughoft | Sr | Great Oak | 19:40.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Rachel Ball | So | Hudson | 19:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Ali Weimer | StMichael- Albertville | 19:45 | 6:22 | ||||||||
25 | Annalise Davis | Jr | StMichael- Albertville | 19:45.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Jessica McKee | Sr | Johnston | 19:48.1 | 6:23 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 17/56 | 19:50 (0:02) |
19:50 (0:02) |
19:31 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR) |
27 | Rachel Torrey | Sr | Grand Forks Central | 19:48.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
28 | Kate Kopotic | Fr | Sun Prairie | 19:51.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Brenna Cohoon | So | Downers Grove (Ill.) | 19:51.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Micah Poellet | Fr | Linn-Mar | 19:52.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
31 | Liesl Paulsen | So | Eden Prairie | 19:56.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
32 | Claire Fuhlhage | Sr | Olathe North | 19:57.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
33 | Lilly Geelan | Fr | Linn-Mar | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Rhynn Paulsen | So | Wayzata | 19:59.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
35 | Courtney West | Sr | Kasson- Mantorville | 20:03.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
36 | Maddie Thompson | Jr | Sun Prairie | 20:04.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Grace Dickel | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 20:06.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Morgan Radel | Marshall | 20:09.2 | 6:30 | ||||||||
39 | Katie Kasunic | Jr | Shawnee Mission North | 20:10.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
40 | Brooklyn McKee | So | Johnston | 20:10.7 | 6:31 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 10/46 | 19:59.3 | 19:59.3 | 19:59.3 | |
41 | Courtney Klatt | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
42 | Mazie Larsen | Sr | Gretna (Neb.) | 20:11.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
43 | Oliva Borwrak | Yorkville | 20:13 | 6:31 | ||||||||
44 | Sadie Schreiner | So | Edina | 20:16.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
45 | Molly Moening | St Paul Highland Park | 20:17 | 6:33 | ||||||||
46 | Katherine Berube | Sr | Edina | 20:18.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
47 | Melissa Weidner | Jr | Downers Grove (Ill.) | 20:19.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
48 | Alexis Roehl | Jr | Grand Forks Central | 20:20.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
49 | Audrey Dang | So | Great Oak | 20:24.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
50 | Mia Salas | Jr | StMichael- Albertville | 20:25.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
51 | Mckenzie Schroepfer | So | Anti | 20:26.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
52 | Kaleesa Houston | Jr | Waconia | 20:30.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Elizabeth Vanloon | Irondale | 20:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
54 | Katie Sigerud | StMichael- Albertville | 20:32.5 | 6:38 | ||||||||
55 | Becky Versaskas | Jr | Downers Grove (Ill.) | 20:33.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Rebecca Diddia | Fr | Downers Grove (Ill.) | 20:35.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
57 | Lauren Mccollor | Fr | Wayzata | 20:36.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Elzerie Vandyk | Sr | Dowling Middle School | 20:36.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
59 | Maddie Lavin | Sr | Vermillion (SD) | 20:43.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Mikayla Weiss | So | Grand Forks Central | 20:43.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Rose Dill | Jr | Henry Sibley | 20:43.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
62 | Erin Reidy | So | Downers Grove (Ill.) | 20:45.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
63 | Alea Hardie | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 20:45.4 | 6:42 | ||||||||
64 | Caroline Sudbeck | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
65 | Megan Lundstrom | Jr | Fargo Davies | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
66 | Claire Hill | Jr | Naperville North | 20:47.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
67 | Malakai Holloway | Sr | Eden Prairie | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Wagner Osborne | So | Naperville North | 20:48.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
69 | Kaia Sueker | Jr | Marshall | 20:48.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
70 | Julianne Logan | Sr | Edina | 20:50.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
71 | Jayda Becker | Fr | Shakopee | 20:51.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
72 | Natalee Sample | So | Marshall | 20:51.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
73 | Patty Jo English | Sr | Lakeville South | 20:51.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
74 | Brianna Lucas | Jr | Great Oak | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | Katie Nimrod | Sr | Decorah | 20:55.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Carmen Rottinghaus | Sr | Wayzata | 20:55.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | Chloe Garcia Grafing | Fr | Minneapolis Washburn | 20:56.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Emelia Arnone | Fr | Wayzata | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Lindsey Batkiewicz | Jr | Johnston | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 12/45 | 22:43 (1:44) |
22:43 (1:44) |
22:43 (1:44) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
80 | Anna Belair | So | StMichael- Albertville | 20:59.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
81 | Julia Beckman | Jr | Wayzata | 21:01.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
82 | Helen Gould | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 21:02.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
83 | Mady Klebenow | Yorkville | 21:02.7 | 6:47 | ||||||||
84 | Olivia Duax | Jr | Downers Grove (Ill.) | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
85 | Molly Flood | Sr | Dowling Middle School | 21:04.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
86 | Kennedy Warden | So | Downers Grove (Ill.) | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
87 | Lauren Peterson | Jr | Farmington | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
88 | Shayla Betts | So | Decorah | 21:06.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
89 | Sara Klemon | Yorkville | 21:06.8 | 6:49 | ||||||||
90 | Ella Bakken | Fr | Eden Prairie | 21:06.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
91 | Olivia Orr | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
92 | Analise Levesque | Jr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 21:07.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
93 | Cassie Davis | Sr | Shawnee Mission North | 21:07.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
94 | Lauren Harrison | Fr | Grand Forks Central | 21:07.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
95 | Naomi Long | Sr | Wayzata | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
96 | Josie Laube | Jr | Farmington | 21:08.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
97 | Kelsey Schweizer | Jr | Dowling Middle School | 21:08.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
98 | Madeline Lawler | Jr | Edina | 21:08.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
99 | Chloe Skidmore | Fr | Linn-Mar | 21:09.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
100 | Paige Mcaloon | So | StMichael- Albertville | 21:10.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
101 | Mckenna Lovehaug | Fr | Fargo Davies | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
102 | Julia Sketers | Jr | Olathe North | 21:11.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
103 | Mara Mccollor | Jr | Wayzata | 21:13.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
104 | Nicole Greyer | Yorkville | 21:13.7 | 6:51 | ||||||||
105 | Olivia Althoff | Jr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 21:13.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
106 | Allie Handt | So | Shakopee | 21:14.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
107 | Morgan Arnold | Fr | Cotter | 21:15.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
108 | Ellie Hanowski | Forest Lake | 21:15.8 | 6:52 | ||||||||
109 | Liz Bindert | Jr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 21:16.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
110 | Lizzy Somer | So | Regis Jesuit (Col.) | 21:16.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
111 | Sarah Whitaker | So | Olathe North | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
112 | Jessica Immer | Fr | StMichael- Albertville | 21:18.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
113 | Payton Lane | So | Fargo Davies | 21:18.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
114 | Lauren Schulze | Fr | West Des Moines Valley | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Megan Driscoll | Jr | Naperville North | 21:20.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Georgie Mandel | Fr | Great Oak | 21:20.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
117 | Kelley Hackbarth | Sr | Downers Grove (Ill.) | 21:21.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
118 | Kourtney Delperdang | Jr | Spirit Lake Park | 21:21.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Clara Toot | So | Johnston | 21:21.6 | 6:53 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 12/45 | 21:14.1 | 21:14.1 | 21:14.1 | |
120 | Hailey Simmons | Yorkville | 21:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
121 | Hannah Ray | So | Sun Prairie | 21:22.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
122 | Lauren Urban | Jr | Johnston | 21:23 | 6:54 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 9/45 | 22:21 (0:58) |
22:21 (0:58) |
22:21 (0:58) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
123 | Bridget Henne | Jr | Fargo Davies | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
124 | Emma Filipiak | So | Hudson | 21:23.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
125 | Audrey Neuerburg- Chap | Fr | Elk River | 21:24.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
126 | Gillian Thomas | Sr | Downers Grove (Ill.) | 21:25.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
127 | Olivia Segura | Jr | Henry Sibley | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
128 | Sarah Miller | Jr | Henry Sibley | 21:26.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
129 | Alayna Franson | Sr | Rhinelander | 21:27.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
130 | Caroline Schoessow | Sr | Forest Lake | 21:27.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
131 | Anna Czupryna | So | Hudson | 21:30.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
132 | Kate Timboe | Jr | Dowling Middle School | 21:30.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
133 | Kaci Cooper | So | St Thomas More (SD) | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
134 | Madeline Cody | Fr | Naperville North | 21:31.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
135 | Kaylan Marshall | Sr | Sun Prairie | 21:32.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
136 | Ann Lee | Sr | Eden Prairie | 21:35.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
137 | Chloe Harbaugh | Fr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
138 | Sydney Lather | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 21:36.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
139 | Katelyn Reichart | So | Dowling Middle School | 21:36.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
140 | Dzandzara | Sr | Edina | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
141 | Izzy Buchanan | Sr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
142 | Sarah Mikkelson | Sr | Decorah | 21:38.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
143 | Cassie Raines | Sr | Shawnee Mission North | 21:38.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
144 | Delia Johnson | St Paul Highland Park | 21:38.9 | 6:59 | ||||||||
145 | Ellen Pflaster | Sr | Edina | 21:39.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
146 | Caroline Colburn | Jr | Shawnee Mission North | 21:39.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
147 | Kaydan Geiger | Sr | StMichael- Albertville | 21:39.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
148 | Caroline Johnson | Sr | Henry Sibley | 21:41.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
149 | Alicia Belany | Fr | Hudson | 21:41.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
150 | Kate Beckwith | So | Rosemount | 21:43.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
151 | Mallory Vacek | So | Waconia | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
152 | Ella Young | So | Hudson | 21:43.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
153 | Isabel Meger | So | Shakopee | 21:44.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
154 | Anna Kelly | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 21:44.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
155 | Berit Schuveiller | Jr | Edina | 21:45.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
156 | Grace Schmelz-bundt | Shakopee | 21:46 | 7:01 | ||||||||
157 | Karina Gilson | Jr | Hudson | 21:46.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
158 | Laura Mcgregor | Fr | Farmington | 21:46.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
159 | Maleah Scott | Farmington | 21:47 | 7:02 | ||||||||
160 | Aubrey Mair | Fr | Waconia | 21:47.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
161 | Emily Dahl | So | Eden Prairie | 21:47.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
162 | Bailey Lutes | Fr | Sun Prairie | 21:48.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
163 | Sarah Schott | Sr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 21:48.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
164 | Caroline Fink | Jr | Dowling Middle School | 21:48.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
165 | Bella Heikes | Fr | Johnston | 21:49.1 | 7:02 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 11/44 | ||||
166 | Sam Mareno | Yorkville | 21:49.4 | 7:02 | ||||||||
167 | Kayla Debeer | Fr | Sioux Falls Washington | 21:49.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
168 | Keagen Stiers | So | Shawnee Mission North | 21:50.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
169 | Bellamy Sukalski | Marshall | 21:50.8 | 7:03 | ||||||||
170 | Molly Ryan | Sr | Shawnee Mission North | 21:52.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
171 | Ella Kolb | Fr | Sioux Falls Washington | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
172 | Teresa Blote | Jr | St Thomas More (SD) | 21:56.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
173 | Anna Healy | Wayzata | 21:56.2 | 7:05 | ||||||||
174 | Jenna Galligan | Sr | Decorah | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
175 | Camryn Reeg | Sr | Bellevue (IA) | 21:58.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
176 | Ericka Burgess | Sr | Great Oak | 21:59.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
177 | Celeste Alden | Fr | St Paul Highland Park | 22:00.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
178 | Rachel Emerson | Sr | Lakeville South | 22:00.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
179 | Emily Rotert | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
180 | Brycelyn Brewster | Lakeville South | 22:06.1 | 7:08 | ||||||||
181 | Raina Moorjani | So | Eden Prairie | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
182 | Annika Willmert | Shakopee | 22:08.5 | 7:09 | ||||||||
183 | Taryn Swaim | Sr | Johnston | 22:08.5 | 7:09 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 9/42 | 21:28.7 | 21:28.7 | 21:28.7 | |
184 | Danielle Bellino | Sr | Lakeville North | 22:09.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
185 | Tess Grunklee | Sr | Rosemount | 22:09.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
186 | Mackenzie Laughlin | Sr | Johnston | 22:10.3 | 7:09 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 6/37 | 22:09.2 | 22:09.2 | 22:09.2 | |
187 | Jaylen Rosga | Henry Sibley | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | ||||||||
188 | Kenzie Misgen | So | Shakopee | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
189 | Emma Davison | Sr | Mason City (IA) | 22:11.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
190 | Grace Cole | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:12.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
191 | Rachel Bohnenkamp | Sr | Linn-Mar | 22:13.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
192 | Maria Moore | So | Mandan | 22:16.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
193 | Emma Houwman | Jr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 22:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
194 | Caroline Harding | So | St Paul Highland Park | 22:17.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
195 | Avery Leppones | Fr | Rosemount | 22:19.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
196 | Abby Mcneil | Fr | Rosemount | 22:19.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
197 | Megan Fleming | Jr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 22:21.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
198 | Christianna Kasunic | Fr | Shawnee Mission North | 22:21.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
199 | Sydney Blomme | Sr | Marshall | 22:22.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
200 | Kaori Zeller | Fr | Lakeville North | 22:23.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
201 | Lucy Jagoe | Fr | Rosemount | 22:24.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
202 | Hannah Dumansky | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:25.7 | 7:14 | ||||||||
203 | Courtney Loth | Jr | Lakeville North | 22:26.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
204 | Katherine Srail | Sr | Johnston | 22:26.8 | 7:14 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 3/31 | ||||
205 | Dani Follett- Dion | Sr | Rosemount | 22:26.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
206 | Amanda Tuvey | So | Henry Sibley | 22:27.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
207 | Nichole Sample | Sr | Marshall | 22:27.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
209 | Anna Gilbreath | So | Des Moines Roosevelt | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
210 | Annabelle Stang | Forest Lake | 22:31.7 | 7:16 | ||||||||
211 | Hannah Thomas | So | Mason City (IA) | 22:32.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
212 | Grace Shaskey | Jr | Lakeville South | 22:32.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
213 | Shea Mccabe | So | Waconia | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
214 | Hannah Rodina | Sr | Olathe North | 22:34.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
215 | Anna Palodichuk | Jr | Farmington | 22:34.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
216 | Hunter Haines | Forest Lake | 22:37 | 7:18 | ||||||||
217 | Tiana Wiebke | Fr | Kasson- Mantorville | 22:37.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
218 | Makayla Leuthold | Fr | Elk River | 22:38.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
219 | Aislinn Hunter | Jr | Grand Forks Central | 22:39.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
220 | Abigail Meger | So | Shakopee | 22:39.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
221 | Sydney Regalado | Sr | Rosemount | 22:39.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
222 | Shalika Devireddy | Jr | Regis Jesuit (Col.) | 22:40.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
223 | Ashley Wagner | Jr | Eastview | 22:41.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
224 | Aj Kendrick | Jr | Linn-Mar | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
225 | Elaina Kuhnau | Fr | Elk River | 22:42.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
226 | Molly Mcchesney | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 22:43.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
227 | Grace Leonardson | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:44.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
228 | Brennan Drake | Sr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 22:44.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
229 | Peyton Mcclure | Sr | Johnston | 22:44.8 | 7:20 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 2/22 | ||||
230 | George Sugrue | So | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 22:44.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
231 | Lila Batcheller | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:45.1 | 7:20 | ||||||||
232 | Sarah Czupryna | Sr | Hudson | 22:45.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
233 | Ava Wilson | Forest Lake | 22:46.9 | 7:21 | ||||||||
234 | Abbi Faust | Jr | Hudson | 22:48.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
235 | Sabrina Hagstrom | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:48.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
236 | Mary Keley | Dowling Middle School | 22:49.6 | 7:22 | ||||||||
237 | Emily Erickson | Sr | Dowling Middle School | 22:49.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
238 | Violet Tessier | Lakeville South | 22:50.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
239 | Imani Johnson | So | Eden Prairie | 22:51.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
240 | Savanna Garborg | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:51.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
241 | Annica Carr | Jr | Elk River | 22:52.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
242 | Anna Schumann | Jr | Eastview | 22:52.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
243 | Emily Johnson | Fr | St Thomas More (SD) | 22:53.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
244 | Zoey Schillinger | So | Olathe North | 22:53.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
245 | Rachel Hoffman | Jr | Bay Port | 22:53.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
246 | Sophia Roehl | So | Grand Forks Central | 22:53.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
247 | Sydney Lindquist | Sr | Regis Jesuit (Col.) | 22:53.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
248 | Zoe Fry | So | Des Moines Roosevelt | 22:53.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
249 | Audrey Miller | St Paul Highland Park | 22:54.2 | 7:23 | ||||||||
250 | Alexis Reisberg | Dowling Middle School | 22:54.7 | 7:23 | ||||||||
251 | Allie Hafner | Sr | Decorah | 22:55.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
252 | Lindsay Wirfs | Lakeville South | 22:59.6 | 7:25 | ||||||||
253 | Aubrey Rude | So | Fargo Davies | 23:01.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
254 | Jessica Holmquist | Sr | Elk River | 23:03.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
255 | Natalie Fendrich | Sr | Rosemount | 23:03.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
256 | Abby Jirele | So | Eden Prairie | 23:04.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
257 | Dimia Burrell | So | Linn-Mar | 23:04.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
258 | Lindsey Ginger | Fr | Linn-Mar | 23:04.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
259 | Ali Styba | So | Shakopee | 23:04.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
260 | Bayliss Flynn | Lakeville North | 23:05.1 | 7:27 | ||||||||
261 | Miciah Mills | Sr | Eau Claire North | 23:05.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
262 | Taylor Petersen | Jr | StMichael- Albertville | 23:09.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
263 | Kareena Clendening | Sr | Eastview | 23:09.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
264 | Meg Sessions | So | Decorah | 23:10.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
265 | Ava Pankratz | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:13.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
266 | Lauren Mendoza | Sr | St Paul Highland Park | 23:14.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
267 | Elle Selzler | Fr | Fargo Davies | 23:14.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
268 | Kaitlyn Rooney | Sr | Decorah | 23:15.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
269 | Maya Rachel | Jr | Shakopee | 23:16.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
270 | Madeline Peck | So | Bay Port | 23:17.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
271 | Khot Juac | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 23:20.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
272 | Abby Onnen | Jr | Shawnee Mission North | 23:20.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
273 | Lauren Geary | Jr | Lakeville South | 23:21.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
274 | Hailey Moerbitz | Fr | South | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
275 | Mary Votel | Jr | Henry Sibley | 23:22.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
276 | Adeline Fabel | St Paul Highland Park | 23:23 | 7:33 | ||||||||
277 | Kynlee Dillon | Fr | Olathe North | 23:23.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
278 | Emma Johnson | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 23:23.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
279 | Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 23:23.6 | 7:33 | ||||||||
280 | Gwen Sewell | Fr | Mason City (IA) | 23:24.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
281 | Fransisca Franco Omana | Fr | Henry Sibley | 23:25.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
282 | Janae Phillips | Fr | Fargo Davies | 23:26.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
283 | Jersey Leyson | Marshall | 23:26.7 | 7:34 | ||||||||
284 | Mauryn Toole | So | Regis Jesuit (Col.) | 23:26.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
285 | Victoria Crawford | Yorkville | 23:27.6 | 7:34 | ||||||||
286 | Carly Gorter | Fr | Shakopee | 23:28.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
287 | Allison Calek | Jr | Downers Grove (Ill.) | 23:29.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
288 | Brooke Courtney | So | Decorah | 23:30.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
289 | Ava Trombley | Elk River | 23:32.1 | 7:36 | ||||||||
290 | Morgan Priem | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:33.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
291 | Kate Ulrich | Fr | Waconia | 23:34.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
292 | Grace Blote | Fr | St Thomas More (SD) | 23:37.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
293 | Eliza Peters | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
294 | Makayla Regalado | So | Regis Jesuit (Col.) | 23:39.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
295 | Solit Germano | Sr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 23:40.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
296 | Kylie Hansen | Fr | Mason City (IA) | 23:40.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
297 | Marah Hart | Sr | Marshall | 23:41.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
298 | Haley Losh | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 23:41.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
299 | Miah Martin | Fr | Elk River | 23:42.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
300 | Ella Mcdevitt | Fr | Rosemount | 23:42.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
301 | Mary Dyke | So | St Thomas More (SD) | 23:44.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
302 | Olivia Bergin | Minneapolis Washburn | 23:44.3 | 7:39 | ||||||||
303 | Anna Schmidt | Fr | St Paul Highland Park | 23:44.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
304 | Eleanor Osmond | St Paul Highland Park | 23:45.7 | 7:40 | ||||||||
305 | Eden Witt | Fr | Bay Port | 23:46.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
306 | Katelyn Severson | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
307 | Ann Oberlies | So | Regis Jesuit (Col.) | 23:48.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
308 | Elizabeth Swenson | Jr | Lakeville North | 23:48.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
309 | Mikayla Shaver | Fr | Farmington | 23:48.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
310 | Elizabeth Kolb | Sr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 23:49.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
311 | Clare Davidson | So | Regis Jesuit (Col.) | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
312 | Ashton Vavra | So | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 23:52.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
313 | Kayla Pritzlaff | Sr | Lakeville North | 23:52.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
314 | Evie Sly | Des Moines Roosevelt | 23:54.6 | 7:43 | ||||||||
315 | Clare Fleming | Henry Sibley | 23:54.7 | 7:43 | ||||||||
316 | Madisyn Waltman | Sioux Falls Washington | 23:54.9 | 7:43 | ||||||||
317 | Natalie Shulstad | Jr | Bay Port | 23:56.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
318 | Aubrey Williams | Fr | Cotter | 23:56.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
319 | Alana Wickering | Sr | Mason City (IA) | 23:57.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
320 | Sami Miller | So | Mason City (IA) | 23:57.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
321 | Marcella Sierra | Fr | Mason City (IA) | 23:57.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
322 | Miranda Kerndt | Fr | Eastview | 23:58.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
323 | Jane Smeins | Sr | West Des Moines Valley | 23:59.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
324 | Cora Klemme | Sr | Bay Port | 23:59.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
325 | Morgan Barnhardt | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
326 | Malia Bloemker | So | Marshall | 24:01.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
327 | Emma Kelley | Jr | Linn-Mar | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
328 | Savannah Palmer | Sr | Eau Claire North | 24:02.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
329 | Cassie Larick | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 24:03.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
330 | Chloe Foster | Sr | Forest Lake | 24:05.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
331 | Grace Johnson | Huson | 24:05.8 | 7:46 | ||||||||
332 | Celeste North | So | Bay Port | 24:06.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
333 | Olivia Genskow | So | Linn-Mar | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
334 | Maeve Moening | Fr | St Paul Highland Park | 24:07.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
335 | Sami Haberman | Sr | Mason City (IA) | 24:08.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
336 | Mara Teiken | Jr | Farmington | 24:08.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
337 | Victoria Ellingson | Jr | Eastview | 24:09.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
338 | Kiah Trainor | So | St Thomas More (SD) | 24:10.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
339 | Ryleigh Wacha | Fr | Fargo Davies | 24:10.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
340 | Grace Ivesdal | Jr | Fargo Davies | 24:10.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
341 | Megan Weis | So | West Des Moines Valley | 24:10.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
342 | Fatima Mota | Jr | Cotter | 24:11.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
343 | Maria Annen | Hudson | 24:11.8 | 7:48 | ||||||||
344 | Lauren Mcgillick | Jr | Lakeville North | 24:12.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
346 | Ava Grimm | Jr | Elk River | 24:15.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
347 | Amanda Ekvall | So | Forest Lake | 24:15.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
348 | Liliana Ellingson | Fr | Eastview | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
349 | Cassidy Carolan | Decorah | 24:18.2 | 7:50 | ||||||||
350 | Kenzie Teague | Sr | Lakeville North | 24:19.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
351 | Grace Waage | Fr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
352 | Clara Dubuc | Jr | Henry Sibley | 24:21.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
353 | Abby Hericks | Fr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 24:22.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
354 | Annika Emerson | So | Lakeville South | 24:23.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
355 | Gracia Taylor | Jr | Decorah | 24:23.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
356 | Amelia Foppe | Minneapolis Washburn | 24:24.2 | 7:52 | ||||||||
357 | Janey Meilander | Jr | Dowling Middle School | 24:24.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
358 | Lydia Akbari | Sr | Bay Port | 24:24.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
359 | Madison Mitzuk | Jr | Elk River | 24:24.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
360 | Lindsey Stiegler | Sr | Elk River | 24:26.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
361 | Abigail Schauer | Jr | Marshall | 24:27.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
362 | Avienda Berry | So | Shawnee Mission North | 24:28.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
363 | Teaghan Booth | Fr | West Des Moines Valley | 24:28.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
364 | Lilianne Winston | So | Shawnee Mission North | 24:30.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
365 | Halle Dwinnell | Jr | Eastview | 24:33.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
366 | Sijle Kindseth | Fr | Grand Forks Central | 24:33.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
367 | Sopia Fishbaugher | Des Moines Roosevelt | 24:35.1 | 7:56 | ||||||||
368 | Greta Mclagan | Jr | Fargo Davies | 24:35.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
369 | Molly Glassbrenner | Eau Claire Memorial | 24:39.8 | 7:57 | ||||||||
370 | Lauren Dolan | Eastview | 24:42.6 | 7:58 | ||||||||
371 | Jillian Kiefer | So | Olathe North | 24:44.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
372 | Sophia Fishbaugher | Fr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 24:47.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
373 | Antonia Arendse | Sr | Irondale | 24:51.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
374 | Carly Eberhart | So | Regis Jesuit (Col.) | 24:59.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
375 | Gretchen Manderfeld | Jr | StMichael- Albertville | 25:01.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
376 | Katrina Mousel | Eau Claire North | 25:08.8 | 8:07 | ||||||||
377 | Brycelyn Hason | Mason City (IA) | 25:12.1 | 8:08 | ||||||||
378 | Nora Berry | Fr | Grand Forks Central | 25:16.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
379 | Maggie Theobald | Fr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 25:17.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
380 | Emily Blote | Jr | St Thomas More (SD) | 25:18.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
381 | Hannah Davidson | So | Regis Jesuit (Col.) | 25:19.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
382 | Sibley Boyum | Irondale | 25:24.9 | 8:12 | ||||||||
383 | Isabel Hoyt- Niemec | So | Minneapolis Washburn | 25:25.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
384 | Karsten Hancock | Jr | Eau Claire North | 25:27.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
385 | Patti Jenkins | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 25:28.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
386 | Erin Lowe | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 25:29.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
387 | Emily Auge | Farmington | 25:37.5 | 8:16 | ||||||||
388 | Mackenzie Lane | Jr | Olathe North | 25:42.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
389 | Darby O'neil | So | Eastview | 25:46.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
390 | Amaya Ramsey | Fr | Mandan | 25:49.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
391 | Lauren Flynn | So | Eau Claire North | 25:50.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
392 | Ashley Kluz | Sr | Irondale | 25:52.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
393 | Lauren Smits | So | Lakeville North | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
394 | Ella Larson | So | Lakeville North | 25:53.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
395 | Kari Mckay | So | Irondale | 25:55.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
396 | Zella Fruzyna | Jr | Irondale | 26:10.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
397 | Erin Whitman | Jr | Bay Port | 26:12.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
398 | Francesca Dyke | Sr | St Thomas More (SD) | 26:15.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
399 | Libby Blosser | So | West Des Moines Valley | 26:17.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
400 | Mindy Barchenger | Sr | Mandan | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
401 | Jennifer Lai | Sr | Cotter | 26:29.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
402 | Kalina Cole | Mason City (IA) | 26:41 | 8:36 | ||||||||
403 | Sarah Heuss | So | Irondale | 26:46.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
404 | Lily Song | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 26:46.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
405 | Julia Greshik | Sr | Cotter | 26:59.1 | 8:42 | |||||||
406 | Morgan Gorman | Jr | St Thomas More (SD) | 27:07.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
407 | Brigit Blote | Sr | St Thomas More (SD) | 27:07.8 | 8:45 | |||||||
408 | Hannah Brunner | Jr | Eau Claire North | 28:00.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
409 | Jaiden Horner | Fr | Mandan | 28:01.4 | 9:02 | |||||||
410 | Natasha Troxel | Sr | Mandan | 28:12.4 | 9:06 | |||||||
411 | Claire Sandkuhler | Sr | Irondale | 28:32.8 | 9:13 | |||||||
412 | Elsa Osmond | So | Irondale | 28:33.5 | 9:13 | |||||||
413 | Grace Menke | Cotter | 28:39.1 | 9:15 | ||||||||
414 | Kalista Socarras | Sr | West Des Moines Valley | 28:40.5 | 9:15 | |||||||
415 | Jenna Hoffman | Bay Port | 28:58.9 | 9:21 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naperville North 4-2-1-3-1 Gap: 2:02 |
99:06 19:49 6:24 |
154 | Sarah Schmitt Sr 18:47 6:04 4 |
Alex Morris Jr 19:03 6:09 9 |
Hannah Ricci Sr 19:40 6:21 19 |
Claire Hill Jr 20:47 6:42 60 |
Wagner Osborne So 20:49 6:43 62 |
Megan Driscoll Jr 21:21 6:53 107 |
Madeline Cody Fr 21:31 6:57 122 |
2 | Great Oak 5-3-2-1-2 Gap: 1:56 |
99:32 19:54 6:25 |
156 | Tori Gaitan So 18:57 6:07 6 |
Fatima Cortes Jr 19:37 6:20 17 |
Sandra Pflughoft Sr 19:41 6:21 20 |
Audrey Dang So 20:25 6:35 45 |
Brianna Lucas Jr 20:53 6:44 68 |
Georgie Mandel Fr 21:21 6:53 108 |
Ericka Burgess Sr 22:00 7:06 159 |
3 | Wayzata 8-3-3-4-3 Gap: 1:43 |
100:00 20:00 6:27 |
177 | Emma Atkinson So 19:12 6:12 10 |
Caroline Sassan So 19:16 6:13 13 |
Rhynn Paulsen So 20:00 6:27 32 |
Lauren Mccollor Fr 20:36 6:39 52 |
Carmen Rottinghaus Sr 20:56 6:45 70 |
Emelia Arnone Fr 20:57 6:45 72 |
Julia Beckman Jr 21:01 6:47 75 |
4 | Sun Prairie 11-5-3-1-4 Gap: 2:07 |
99:52 19:58 6:27 |
199 | Autumn Dushack So 19:16 6:13 14 |
Katierose Blachowicz Sr 19:17 6:13 15 |
Kate Kopotic Fr 19:52 6:24 26 |
Maddie Thompson Jr 20:05 6:29 33 |
Hannah Ray So 21:23 6:54 111 |
Kaylan Marshall Sr 21:33 6:57 123 |
Bailey Lutes Fr 21:48 7:02 148 |
5 | StMichael- Albertville 14-8-6-5-5 Gap: 1:15 |
101:28 20:18 6:33 |
214 | Ali Weimer - 19:45 6:22 22 |
Annalise Davis Jr 19:46 6:23 23 |
Mia Salas Jr 20:25 6:35 46 |
Katie Sigerud - 20:33 6:38 49 |
Anna Belair So 21:00 6:46 74 |
Paige Mcaloon So 21:11 6:50 93 |
Jessica Immer Fr 21:18 6:52 104 |
6 | Downers Grove (Ill.) 17-13-10-8-6 Gap: 0:54 |
102:05 20:25 6:35 |
227 | Brenna Cohoon So 19:52 6:24 27 |
Melissa Weidner Jr 20:19 6:33 43 |
Becky Versaskas Jr 20:34 6:38 50 |
Rebecca Diddia Fr 20:35 6:38 51 |
Erin Reidy So 20:45 6:42 56 |
Olivia Duax Jr 21:05 6:48 78 |
Kennedy Warden So 21:05 6:48 80 |
7 | Yorkville 9-5-5-6-7 Gap: 1:54 |
101:13 20:15 6:32 |
228 | Alyssa Edwards - 19:13 6:12 11 |
Helena Klerononios - 19:38 6:20 18 |
Oliva Borwrak - 20:13 6:31 39 |
Mady Klebenow - 21:03 6:47 77 |
Sara Klemon - 21:07 6:49 83 |
Nicole Greyer - 21:14 6:51 96 |
Hailey Simmons - 21:22 6:54 110 |
8 | Edina 10-9-7-7-8 Gap: 1:55 |
101:47 20:21 6:34 |
249 | Emily Kompelien Sr 19:13 6:12 12 |
Sadie Schreiner So 20:17 6:32 40 |
Katherine Berube Sr 20:18 6:33 42 |
Julianne Logan Sr 20:50 6:43 64 |
Madeline Lawler Jr 21:09 6:49 91 |
Dzandzara Sr 21:37 6:58 128 |
Ellen Pflaster Sr 21:39 6:59 133 |
9 | Minneapolis Washburn 1-7-8-9-9 Gap: 3:32 |
102:07 20:25 6:35 |
332 | Emily Covert Jr 18:13 5:53 1 |
Grace Dickel Jr 20:06 6:29 34 |
Chloe Garcia Grafing Fr 20:56 6:45 71 |
Olivia Orr Sr 21:07 6:49 85 |
Anna Kelly Sr 21:45 7:01 141 |
Molly Mcchesney Jr 22:44 7:20 205 |
Olivia Bergin - 23:44 7:39 260 |
10 | Johnston 15-11-12-11-10 Gap: 1:35 |
103:43 20:45 6:41 |
355 | Jessica McKee Sr 19:48 6:23 24 |
Brooklyn McKee So 20:11 6:31 37 |
Lindsey Batkiewicz Jr 20:59 6:46 73 |
Clara Toot So 21:22 6:53 109 |
Lauren Urban Jr 21:23 6:54 112 |
Bella Heikes Fr 21:49 7:02 151 |
Taryn Swaim Sr 22:09 7:09 166 |
11 | Sioux Falls Lincoln 23-17-17-12-11 Gap: 1:25 |
104:57 20:59 6:46 |
408 | Courtney Klatt Sr 20:11 6:31 38 |
Caroline Sudbeck So 20:46 6:42 58 |
Analise Levesque Jr 21:07 6:49 86 |
Liz Bindert Jr 21:17 6:52 101 |
Chloe Harbaugh Fr 21:36 6:58 125 |
Emily Rotert Sr 22:04 7:07 162 |
Hannah Dumansky - 22:26 7:14 184 |
12 | Grand Forks Central 16-12-11-10-12 Gap: 2:51 |
104:40 20:56 6:45 |
409 | Rachel Torrey Sr 19:48 6:23 25 |
Alexis Roehl Jr 20:21 6:34 44 |
Mikayla Weiss So 20:43 6:41 54 |
Lauren Harrison Fr 21:08 6:49 88 |
Aislinn Hunter Jr 22:39 7:18 198 |
Sophia Roehl So 22:54 7:23 221 |
Sijle Kindseth Fr 24:34 7:55 293 |
13 | Eden Prairie 19-16-16-13-13 Gap: 1:51 |
105:14 21:03 6:47 |
445 | Liesl Paulsen So 19:57 6:26 29 |
Malakai Holloway Sr 20:48 6:43 61 |
Ella Bakken Fr 21:07 6:49 84 |
Ann Lee Sr 21:35 6:58 124 |
Emily Dahl So 21:48 7:02 147 |
Raina Moorjani So 22:07 7:08 164 |
Imani Johnson So 22:51 7:22 214 |
14 | Farmington 3-15-15-14-14 Gap: 3:16 |
104:19 20:52 6:44 |
462 | Anna Fenske Fr 18:31 5:59 3 |
Lauren Peterson Jr 21:05 6:48 81 |
Josie Laube Jr 21:08 6:49 89 |
Laura Mcgregor Fr 21:47 7:02 144 |
Maleah Scott - 21:47 7:02 145 |
Anna Palodichuk Jr 22:35 7:17 195 |
Mikayla Shaver Fr 23:49 7:41 265 |
15 | Dowling Middle School 27-22-18-17-15 Gap: 1:00 |
105:58 21:12 6:50 |
469 | Elzerie Vandyk Sr 20:37 6:39 53 |
Molly Flood Sr 21:05 6:48 79 |
Kelsey Schweizer Jr 21:09 6:49 90 |
Kate Timboe Jr 21:31 6:56 120 |
Katelyn Reichart So 21:37 6:58 127 |
Caroline Fink Jr 21:49 7:02 150 |
Mary Keley - 22:50 7:22 212 |
16 | Marshall 21-18-14-15-16 Gap: 2:14 |
106:03 21:13 6:51 |
499 | Morgan Radel - 20:09 6:30 35 |
Kaia Sueker Jr 20:49 6:43 63 |
Natalee Sample So 20:51 6:44 66 |
Bellamy Sukalski - 21:51 7:03 154 |
Sydney Blomme Sr 22:23 7:13 181 |
Nichole Sample Sr 22:27 7:15 188 |
Jersey Leyson - 23:27 7:34 248 |
17 | Linn-Mar 18-10-13-16-17 Gap: 2:50 |
105:57 21:11 6:50 |
527 | Micah Poellet Fr 19:52 6:25 28 |
Lilly Geelan Fr 19:59 6:27 31 |
Chloe Skidmore Fr 21:10 6:50 92 |
Rachel Bohnenkamp Sr 22:14 7:10 173 |
Aj Kendrick Jr 22:42 7:19 203 |
Dimia Burrell So 23:04 7:26 229 |
Lindsey Ginger Fr 23:04 7:26 230 |
18 | Hudson 13-23-21-21-18 Gap: 1:59 |
106:04 21:13 6:51 |
529 | Rachel Ball So 19:45 6:22 21 |
Emma Filipiak So 21:23 6:54 114 |
Anna Czupryna So 21:30 6:56 119 |
Alicia Belany Fr 21:42 7:00 136 |
Ella Young So 21:43 7:00 139 |
Karina Gilson Jr 21:47 7:02 143 |
Sarah Czupryna Sr 22:46 7:21 209 |
19 | Shawnee Mission North 22-20-21-20-19 Gap: 1:40 |
106:26 21:17 6:52 |
541 | Katie Kasunic Jr 20:10 6:30 36 |
Cassie Davis Sr 21:07 6:49 87 |
Cassie Raines Sr 21:38 6:59 131 |
Caroline Colburn Jr 21:40 6:59 134 |
Keagen Stiers So 21:51 7:03 153 |
Molly Ryan Sr 21:52 7:03 155 |
Christianna Kasunic Fr 22:21 7:13 180 |
20 | Henry Sibley 28-28-25-24-20 Gap: 1:27 |
107:28 21:30 6:56 |
592 | Rose Dill Jr 20:44 6:41 55 |
Olivia Segura Jr 21:26 6:55 116 |
Sarah Miller Jr 21:26 6:55 117 |
Caroline Johnson Sr 21:41 7:00 135 |
Jaylen Rosga - 22:11 7:09 169 |
Amanda Tuvey So 22:27 7:15 187 |
Mary Votel Jr 23:22 7:32 241 |
21 | Fargo Davies 30-25-23-18-21 Gap: 2:14 |
107:41 21:32 6:57 |
598 | Megan Lundstrom Jr 20:47 6:42 59 |
Mckenna Lovehaug Fr 21:11 6:50 94 |
Payton Lane So 21:19 6:52 105 |
Bridget Henne Jr 21:23 6:54 113 |
Aubrey Rude So 23:01 7:26 227 |
Elle Selzler Fr 23:15 7:30 237 |
Janae Phillips Fr 23:26 7:34 247 |
22 | Lakeville South 12-14-20-22-22 Gap: 2:58 |
107:06 21:25 6:55 |
599 | Brianne Brewster So 19:35 6:19 16 |
Patty Jo English Sr 20:52 6:44 67 |
Rachel Emerson Sr 22:01 7:06 161 |
Brycelyn Brewster - 22:06 7:08 163 |
Grace Shaskey Jr 22:33 7:16 192 |
Violet Tessier - 22:50 7:22 213 |
Lindsay Wirfs - 23:00 7:25 226 |
23 | Shakopee 31-27-26-26-23 Gap: 1:17 |
107:44 21:33 6:57 |
610 | Jayda Becker Fr 20:51 6:44 65 |
Allie Handt So 21:14 6:51 98 |
Isabel Meger So 21:44 7:01 140 |
Grace Schmelz-bundt - 21:46 7:01 142 |
Annika Willmert - 22:09 7:09 165 |
Kenzie Misgen So 22:11 7:09 170 |
Abigail Meger So 22:39 7:18 199 |
24 | Olathe North 20-21-19-23-24 Gap: 2:56 |
107:54 21:35 6:58 |
641 | Claire Fuhlhage Sr 19:57 6:26 30 |
Julia Sketers Jr 21:11 6:50 95 |
Sarah Whitaker So 21:17 6:52 103 |
Hannah Rodina Sr 22:35 7:17 194 |
Zoey Schillinger So 22:53 7:23 219 |
Kynlee Dillon Fr 23:23 7:33 243 |
Jillian Kiefer So 24:45 7:59 294 |
25 | Cotter 2-1-8-19-25 Gap: 5:50 |
106:33 21:19 6:52 |
663 | Grace Ping Fr 18:21 5:55 2 |
Lauren Ping - 18:49 6:04 5 |
Morgan Arnold Fr 21:15 6:51 99 |
Aubrey Williams Fr 23:57 7:43 271 |
Fatima Mota Jr 24:11 7:48 286 |
Jennifer Lai Sr 26:29 8:33 306 |
Julia Greshik Sr 26:59 8:42 308 |
26 | Decorah 32-24-24-25-26 Gap: 2:00 |
108:33 21:43 7:00 |
664 | Katie Nimrod Sr 20:55 6:45 69 |
Shayla Betts So 21:07 6:49 82 |
Sarah Mikkelson Sr 21:38 6:59 130 |
Jenna Galligan Sr 21:58 7:05 158 |
Allie Hafner Sr 22:56 7:24 225 |
Meg Sessions So 23:10 7:28 234 |
Kaitlyn Rooney Sr 23:15 7:30 238 |
27 | St Paul Highland Park 24-29-30-27-27 Gap: 2:37 |
109:09 21:50 7:02 |
733 | Molly Moening - 20:17 6:33 41 |
Delia Johnson - 21:39 6:59 132 |
Celeste Alden Fr 22:01 7:06 160 |
Caroline Harding So 22:18 7:12 176 |
Audrey Miller - 22:54 7:23 224 |
Lauren Mendoza Sr 23:14 7:30 236 |
Adeline Fabel - 23:23 7:33 242 |
28 | Waconia 25-32-29-28-28 Gap: 3:04 |
110:09 22:02 7:06 |
776 | Kaleesa Houston Jr 20:31 6:37 47 |
Mallory Vacek So 21:43 7:00 138 |
Aubrey Mair Fr 21:48 7:02 146 |
Shea Mccabe So 22:33 7:16 193 |
Kate Ulrich Fr 23:34 7:36 252 |
||
29 | Regis Jesuit (Col.) 7-19-27-29-29 Gap: 4:28 |
109:17 21:51 7:03 |
782 | Isalina Colsman So 18:58 6:07 8 |
Lizzy Somer So 21:17 6:52 102 |
Shalika Devireddy Jr 22:41 7:19 201 |
Sydney Lindquist Sr 22:54 7:23 222 |
Mauryn Toole So 23:27 7:34 249 |
Makayla Regalado So 23:39 7:38 254 |
Ann Oberlies So 23:49 7:41 263 |
29 | Sioux Falls O'Gorman 29-26-28-30-29 Gap: 2:38 |
110:25 22:05 7:07 |
782 | Alea Hardie - 20:45 6:42 57 |
Olivia Althoff Jr 21:14 6:51 97 |
Emma Houwman Jr 22:17 7:11 175 |
George Sugrue So 22:45 7:20 208 |
Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda - 23:24 7:33 245 |
Elizabeth Kolb Sr 23:49 7:41 266 |
Ashton Vavra So 23:53 7:42 267 |
31 | Forest Lake 34-33-31-31-31 Gap: 1:31 |
110:39 22:08 7:08 |
814 | Ellie Hanowski - 21:16 6:52 100 |
Caroline Schoessow Sr 21:28 6:55 118 |
Annabelle Stang - 22:32 7:16 190 |
Hunter Haines - 22:37 7:18 196 |
Ava Wilson - 22:47 7:21 210 |
Chloe Foster Sr 24:06 7:46 281 |
Amanda Ekvall So 24:16 7:50 288 |
32 | Rosemount 39-37-36-33-32 Gap: 0:42 |
110:57 22:11 7:09 |
843 | Kate Beckwith So 21:43 7:00 137 |
Tess Grunklee Sr 22:10 7:09 168 |
Avery Leppones Fr 22:20 7:12 177 |
Abby Mcneil Fr 22:20 7:12 178 |
Lucy Jagoe Fr 22:25 7:14 183 |
Dani Follett- Dion Sr 22:27 7:14 186 |
Sydney Regalado Sr 22:39 7:18 200 |
33 | Des Moines Roosevelt 38-35-34-32-33 Gap: 1:07 |
111:02 22:12 7:10 |
853 | Izzy Buchanan Sr 21:38 6:59 129 |
Sarah Schott Sr 21:48 7:02 149 |
Megan Fleming Jr 22:21 7:13 179 |
Anna Gilbreath So 22:30 7:15 189 |
Brennan Drake Sr 22:45 7:20 207 |
Zoe Fry So 22:54 7:23 223 |
Solit Germano Sr 23:41 7:38 255 |
34 | Sioux Falls Washington 37-35-32-34-34 Gap: 1:47 |
112:03 22:25 7:14 |
918 | Sydney Lather So 21:36 6:58 126 |
Kayla Debeer Fr 21:50 7:02 152 |
Ella Kolb Fr 21:53 7:03 156 |
Khot Juac So 23:21 7:32 240 |
Emma Johnson So 23:23 7:33 244 |
Katelyn Severson So 23:48 7:41 262 |
Madisyn Waltman - 23:55 7:43 269 |
35 | Elk River 35-38-38-36-35 Gap: 1:39 |
112:42 22:32 7:16 |
960 | Audrey Neuerburg- Chap Fr 21:25 6:54 115 |
Makayla Leuthold Fr 22:39 7:18 197 |
Elaina Kuhnau Fr 22:43 7:20 204 |
Annica Carr Jr 22:52 7:23 216 |
Jessica Holmquist Sr 23:03 7:26 228 |
Ava Trombley - 23:32 7:36 250 |
Miah Martin Fr 23:42 7:39 258 |
36 | West Des Moines Valley 33-31-33-35-36 Gap: 3:01 |
114:06 22:49 7:22 |
995 | Helen Gould Jr 21:02 6:47 76 |
Lauren Schulze Fr 21:20 6:53 106 |
Haley Losh Jr 23:42 7:39 257 |
Jane Smeins Sr 23:59 7:44 276 |
Cassie Larick Jr 24:03 7:46 280 |
Megan Weis So 24:11 7:48 285 |
Teaghan Booth Fr 24:29 7:54 291 |
37 | St Thomas More (SD) 36-35-37-37-37 Gap: 2:13 |
113:42 22:44 7:20 |
1008 | Kaci Cooper So 21:31 6:56 121 |
Teresa Blote Jr 21:56 7:05 157 |
Emily Johnson Fr 22:53 7:23 218 |
Grace Blote Fr 23:37 7:37 253 |
Mary Dyke So 23:44 7:39 259 |
Kiah Trainor So 24:10 7:48 284 |
Emily Blote Jr 25:18 8:10 297 |
38 | Lakeville North 40-40-39-38-38 Gap: 1:40 |
113:52 22:46 7:21 |
1029 | Danielle Bellino Sr 22:09 7:09 167 |
Kaori Zeller Fr 22:23 7:13 182 |
Courtney Loth Jr 22:26 7:14 185 |
Bayliss Flynn - 23:05 7:27 231 |
Elizabeth Swenson Jr 23:49 7:41 264 |
Kayla Pritzlaff Sr 23:53 7:42 268 |
Lauren Mcgillick Jr 24:12 7:49 287 |
39 | Eau Claire Memorial 42-42-40-40-39 Gap: 1:01 |
113:50 22:46 7:21 |
1039 | Grace Cole Sr 22:12 7:10 172 |
Grace Leonardson So 22:44 7:20 206 |
Sabrina Hagstrom So 22:48 7:21 211 |
Savanna Garborg Jr 22:51 7:22 215 |
Ava Pankratz Fr 23:14 7:30 235 |
Morgan Priem So 23:33 7:36 251 |
Morgan Barnhardt Sr 24:00 7:45 278 |
40 | Mandan 6-30-35-39-40 Gap: 9:03 |
121:24 24:17 7:50 |
1096 | Kelby Rinas So 18:58 6:07 7 |
Maria Moore So 22:17 7:11 174 |
Amaya Ramsey Fr 25:49 8:20 300 |
Mindy Barchenger Sr 26:19 8:29 305 |
Jaiden Horner Fr 28:01 9:02 310 |
Natasha Troxel Sr 28:12 9:06 311 |
|
41 | Mason City (IA) 41-41-41-41-41 Gap: 1:46 |
115:46 23:09 7:28 |
1136 | Emma Davison Sr 22:12 7:10 171 |
Hannah Thomas So 22:32 7:16 191 |
Gwen Sewell Fr 23:24 7:33 246 |
Kylie Hansen Fr 23:41 7:38 256 |
Alana Wickering Sr 23:57 7:44 272 |
Sami Miller So 23:57 7:44 273 |
Marcella Sierra Fr 23:58 7:44 274 |
42 | Eastview 43-43-43-42-42 Gap: 1:28 |
116:52 23:22 7:32 |
1210 | Ashley Wagner Jr 22:42 7:19 202 |
Anna Schumann Jr 22:52 7:23 217 |
Kareena Clendening Sr 23:09 7:28 233 |
Miranda Kerndt Fr 23:59 7:44 275 |
Victoria Ellingson Jr 24:10 7:48 283 |
Liliana Ellingson Fr 24:17 7:50 289 |
Halle Dwinnell Jr 24:34 7:55 292 |
43 | Irondale 26-39-42-43-43 Gap: 5:24 |
122:36 24:31 7:55 |
1246 | Elizabeth Vanloon - 20:31 6:37 48 |
Antonia Arendse Sr 24:52 8:01 295 |
Sibley Boyum - 25:25 8:12 298 |
Ashley Kluz Sr 25:53 8:21 302 |
Kari Mckay So 25:55 8:22 303 |
Zella Fruzyna Jr 26:11 8:27 304 |
Sarah Heuss So 26:46 8:38 307 |
44 | Bay Port 44-44-44-44-44 Gap: 1:06 |
117:53 23:35 7:36 |
1267 | Rachel Hoffman Jr 22:53 7:23 220 |
Madeline Peck So 23:18 7:31 239 |
Eden Witt Fr 23:46 7:40 261 |
Natalie Shulstad Jr 23:56 7:43 270 |
Cora Klemme Sr 23:59 7:44 277 |
Celeste North So 24:07 7:47 282 |
Lydia Akbari Sr 24:25 7:53 290 |
45 | Eau Claire North 45-45-45-45-45 Gap: 2:45 |
123:35 24:43 7:58 |
1407 | Miciah Mills Sr 23:05 7:27 232 |
Savannah Palmer Sr 24:03 7:45 279 |
Katrina Mousel - 25:09 8:07 296 |
Karsten Hancock Jr 25:28 8:13 299 |
Lauren Flynn So 25:50 8:20 301 |
Hannah Brunner Jr 28:00 9:02 309 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
106:16 21:15 6:51 |
30 | Emelia Arnone Fr 20:57 6:45 1 |
Julia Beckman Jr 21:01 6:47 2 |
Naomi Long Sr 21:08 6:49 5 |
Mara Mccollor Jr 21:13 6:51 7 |
Anna Healy - 21:56 7:05 15 |
||
2 | Downers Grove (Ill.) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:25 |
108:26 21:41 7:00 |
73 | Olivia Duax Jr 21:05 6:48 3 |
Kennedy Warden So 21:05 6:48 4 |
Kelley Hackbarth Sr 21:21 6:53 9 |
Gillian Thomas Sr 21:26 6:55 10 |
Allison Calek Jr 23:29 7:35 47 |
||
3 | Johnston 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:56 |
111:20 22:16 7:11 |
97 | Bella Heikes Fr 21:49 7:02 13 |
Taryn Swaim Sr 22:09 7:09 17 |
Mackenzie Laughlin Sr 22:10 7:09 18 |
Katherine Srail Sr 22:27 7:14 22 |
Peyton Mcclure Sr 22:45 7:20 27 |
||
4 | StMichael- Albertville 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 3:51 |
112:19 22:28 7:15 |
153 | Paige Mcaloon So 21:11 6:50 6 |
Jessica Immer Fr 21:18 6:52 8 |
Kaydan Geiger Sr 21:40 6:59 11 |
Taylor Petersen Jr 23:09 7:28 34 |
Gretchen Manderfeld Jr 25:01 8:04 94 |
||
5 | Shakopee 8-8-8-7-5 Gap: 1:18 |
114:41 22:56 7:24 |
162 | Kenzie Misgen So 22:11 7:09 19 |
Abigail Meger So 22:39 7:18 25 |
Ali Styba So 23:05 7:27 33 |
Maya Rachel Jr 23:17 7:31 39 |
Carly Gorter Fr 23:29 7:34 46 |
||
6 | Dowling Middle School 4-7-6-5-6 Gap: 2:36 |
114:47 22:57 7:24 |
186 | Caroline Fink Jr 21:49 7:02 12 |
Mary Keley - 22:50 7:22 29 |
Emily Erickson Sr 22:50 7:22 30 |
Alexis Reisberg - 22:55 7:23 32 |
Janey Meilander Jr 24:25 7:52 83 |
||
7 | Sioux Falls Lincoln 7-6-5-6-7 Gap: 3:25 |
116:22 23:16 7:30 |
215 | Emily Rotert Sr 22:04 7:07 16 |
Hannah Dumansky - 22:26 7:14 21 |
Lila Batcheller - 22:45 7:20 28 |
Eliza Peters Sr 23:39 7:38 50 |
Patti Jenkins Sr 25:29 8:13 100 |
||
8 | Shawnee Mission North 6-5-7-8-8 Gap: 2:38 |
116:33 23:19 7:31 |
250 | Molly Ryan Sr 21:52 7:03 14 |
Christianna Kasunic Fr 22:21 7:13 20 |
Abby Onnen Jr 23:21 7:32 40 |
Avienda Berry So 24:28 7:54 87 |
Lilianne Winston So 24:31 7:54 89 |
||
8 | Henry Sibley 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 1:55 |
117:31 23:30 7:35 |
250 | Amanda Tuvey So 22:27 7:15 23 |
Mary Votel Jr 23:22 7:32 41 |
Fransisca Franco Omana Fr 23:26 7:33 43 |
Clare Fleming - 23:55 7:43 64 |
Clara Dubuc Jr 24:22 7:52 79 |
||
10 | St Paul Highland Park 14-12-12-11-10 Gap: 0:53 |
118:15 23:39 7:38 |
259 | Lauren Mendoza Sr 23:14 7:30 36 |
Adeline Fabel - 23:23 7:33 42 |
Anna Schmidt Fr 23:45 7:40 56 |
Eleanor Osmond - 23:46 7:40 57 |
Maeve Moening Fr 24:07 7:47 68 |
||
11 | Marshall 10-10-11-10-11 Gap: 2:00 |
118:04 23:37 7:37 |
275 | Nichole Sample Sr 22:27 7:15 24 |
Jersey Leyson - 23:27 7:34 45 |
Marah Hart Sr 23:41 7:38 53 |
Malia Bloemker So 24:01 7:45 67 |
Abigail Schauer Jr 24:28 7:53 86 |
||
12 | Decorah 13-11-10-12-12 Gap: 1:14 |
118:38 23:44 7:39 |
278 | Meg Sessions So 23:10 7:28 35 |
Kaitlyn Rooney Sr 23:15 7:30 38 |
Brooke Courtney So 23:31 7:35 48 |
Cassidy Carolan - 24:18 7:50 76 |
Gracia Taylor Jr 24:24 7:52 81 |
||
13 | Fargo Davies 15-13-14-13-13 Gap: 1:21 |
119:38 23:56 7:43 |
315 | Elle Selzler Fr 23:15 7:30 37 |
Janae Phillips Fr 23:26 7:34 44 |
Ryleigh Wacha Fr 24:11 7:48 71 |
Grace Ivesdal Jr 24:11 7:48 72 |
Greta Mclagan Jr 24:36 7:56 91 |
||
14 | Des Moines Roosevelt 12-15-13-14-14 Gap: 1:54 |
119:52 23:58 7:44 |
328 | Zoe Fry So 22:54 7:23 31 |
Solit Germano Sr 23:41 7:38 52 |
Evie Sly - 23:55 7:43 63 |
Sopia Fishbaugher - 24:35 7:56 90 |
Sophia Fishbaugher Fr 24:48 8:00 92 |
||
15 | Elk River 16-16-17-16-15 Gap: 0:55 |
120:21 24:04 7:46 |
347 | Ava Trombley - 23:32 7:36 49 |
Miah Martin Fr 23:42 7:39 54 |
Ava Grimm Jr 24:16 7:50 75 |
Madison Mitzuk Jr 24:25 7:53 84 |
Lindsey Stiegler Sr 24:27 7:53 85 |
||
16 | Regis Jesuit (Col.) 17-17-16-16-16 Gap: 1:40 |
121:36 24:19 7:51 |
360 | Makayla Regalado So 23:39 7:38 51 |
Ann Oberlies So 23:49 7:41 58 |
Clare Davidson So 23:50 7:41 60 |
Carly Eberhart So 25:00 8:04 93 |
Hannah Davidson So 25:19 8:10 98 |
||
17 | Minneapolis Washburn 11-13-15-16-17 Gap: 4:03 |
123:05 24:37 7:56 |
369 | Molly Mcchesney Jr 22:44 7:20 26 |
Olivia Bergin - 23:44 7:39 55 |
Amelia Foppe - 24:24 7:52 82 |
Isabel Hoyt- Niemec So 25:26 8:12 99 |
Lily Song Jr 26:46 8:38 107 |
||
18 | Sioux Falls O'Gorman 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:29 |
121:43 24:21 7:51 |
374 | Elizabeth Kolb Sr 23:49 7:41 59 |
Ashton Vavra So 23:53 7:42 61 |
Grace Waage Fr 24:21 7:51 78 |
Abby Hericks Fr 24:22 7:52 80 |
Maggie Theobald Fr 25:18 8:10 96 |
||
19 | Mason City (IA) 20-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:44 |
123:57 24:47 8:00 |
401 | Sami Miller So 23:57 7:44 65 |
Marcella Sierra Fr 23:58 7:44 66 |
Sami Haberman Sr 24:09 7:47 69 |
Brycelyn Hason - 25:12 8:08 95 |
Kalina Cole - 26:41 8:36 106 |
||
20 | Lakeville North 19-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:01 |
124:11 24:50 8:01 |
418 | Kayla Pritzlaff Sr 23:53 7:42 62 |
Lauren Mcgillick Jr 24:12 7:49 74 |
Kenzie Teague Sr 24:19 7:51 77 |
Lauren Smits So 25:53 8:21 102 |
Ella Larson So 25:54 8:21 103 |
||
21 | West Des Moines Valley 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 4:30 |
129:07 25:49 8:20 |
477 | Megan Weis So 24:11 7:48 73 |
Teaghan Booth Fr 24:29 7:54 88 |
Erin Lowe Jr 25:30 8:14 101 |
Libby Blosser So 26:17 8:29 105 |
Kalista Socarras Sr 28:41 9:15 110 |
||
22 | St Thomas More (SD) 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:58 |
129:59 26:00 8:23 |
488 | Kiah Trainor So 24:10 7:48 70 |
Emily Blote Jr 25:18 8:10 97 |
Francesca Dyke Sr 26:15 8:28 104 |
Morgan Gorman Jr 27:08 8:45 108 |
Brigit Blote Sr 27:08 8:45 109 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Emily Covert, Jr, 18:13, Minneapolis Washburn | Naperville North, 99:06.4, 154 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Derick Peters, Sr, 15:49.4, West Central (SD) | Great Oak, 83:19, 49 |