Johnston Results from the NXN Heartland Regional at Yankton Trail Park, SD on 11/11/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buchan, Zoey | Fr | Open | 24:26.6 | 7:53 | 3.1 | 677/936 | 18/31 | 21/34 | 2/5 | 24:41 (0:14,0.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Campidilli, Grace | Sr | Open | 27:18.3 | 8:48 | 3.1 | 851/936 | 26/31 | 29/34 | 2/2 | 27:21.34 (0:03,0.2) |
27:21.34 (0:03,0.2) |
27:21.34 (0:03,0.2) |
25:44 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Chen, Ada | So | Open | 25:22.8 | 8:11 | 3.1 | 773/936 | 23/31 | 26/34 | 2/2 | 25:09 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) | |||
Chen, Vivian | So | Open | 23:25.7 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 578/936 | 11/31 | 14/34 | 9/22 | 21:35.69 | 21:35.69 | 21:35.69 | 21:36 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) |
Culbert, Annie | So | Open | 27:41.6 | 8:56 | 3.1 | 870/936 | 28/31 | 31/34 | 2/2 | 24:16.77 | 24:16.77 | 24:16.77 | 24:17 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) |
Embrey, Sonja | Jr | Open | 26:57.9 | 8:42 | 3.1 | 841/936 | 25/31 | 28/34 | 2/2 | 31:07 (4:09,13.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Franke, Ashley | So | Open | 29:43.6 | 9:35 | 3.1 | 905/936 | 31/31 | 34/34 | 2/2 | 24:03.54 | 24:03.54 | 24:03.54 | 24:04 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) |
Franklin, Addy | So | Open | 21:16 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 250/936 | 7/31 | 10/34 | 5/59 | 20:08.73 | 20:08.73 | 20:08.73 | 20:09 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) |
Hayes, Olivia | So | Open | 20:52.3 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 187/936 | 5/31 | 8/34 | 9/80 | 23:40.65 (2:48,11.9) |
23:40.65 (2:48,11.9) |
23:40.65 (2:48,11.9) |
21:18 (0:25,2.0) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Heikes, Bella | So | V | 19:07 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 87/115 | 2/3 | 2/34 | 17/25 | 19:39 (0:32,2.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Hoss, Jamie | Sr | Open | 23:48.4 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 619/936 | 15/31 | 18/34 | 3/9 | 21:48.54 | 21:48.54 | 21:48.54 | 21:49 | |
Jendro, Mara | Sr | Open | 28:34 | 9:13 | 3.1 | 886/936 | 29/31 | 32/34 | 2/2 | 28:33.31 | 28:33.31 | 28:33.31 | 27:36 | |
Johannsen, Lauryn | Fr | Open | 23:28.7 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 584/936 | 12/31 | 15/34 | 6/18 | 23:08 | ||||
Lloyd, Natalie | Sr | Open | 23:39.1 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 609/936 | 14/31 | 17/34 | 3/12 | 23:14 | ||||
Lunn, Molly | Jr | Open | 24:09.6 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 644/936 | 16/31 | 19/34 | 3/8 | 22:51.31 | 22:51.31 | 22:51.31 | 22:28 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) |
Maitre, Abby | So | Open | 23:01.5 | 7:26 | 3.1 | 532/936 | 10/31 | 13/34 | 9/26 | 23:51 (0:49,3.4) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
McGowan, Emily | Fr | Open | 24:46.1 | 7:59 | 3.1 | 716/936 | 20/31 | 23/34 | 2/3 | 25:47 (1:01,3.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
McKee, Brooklyn | Jr | V | 19:18.4 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 107/115 | 3/3 | 3/34 | 15/16 | 18:15.13 | 18:15.13 | 18:15.13 | 18:15 | |
McLaren, Abbie | So | Open | 21:02.4 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 217/936 | 6/31 | 9/34 | 6/70 | 21:59.37 (0:57,4.3) |
21:59.37 (0:57,4.3) |
21:59.37 (0:57,4.3) |
21:27 (0:25,1.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Nead, Faith | Fr | Open | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 137/936 | 4/31 | 7/34 | 10/87 | 19:32 | ||||
Nichol, Abby | Sr | Open | 28:36.4 | 9:14 | 3.1 | 888/936 | 30/31 | 33/34 | 2/2 | 27:22.16 | 27:22.16 | 27:22.16 | 25:44 | |
Russell, Hailey | Sr | Open | 24:23.5 | 7:52 | 3.1 | 673/936 | 17/31 | 20/34 | 2/7 | 22:54 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) | |||
Russell, Tenna | Fr | Open | 24:38.7 | 7:57 | 3.1 | 704/936 | 19/31 | 22/34 | 2/4 | 25:07 (0:28,1.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Ryan, Paige | Fr | Open | 21:45.7 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 335/936 | 9/31 | 12/34 | 4/31 | 21:19 | ||||
Tenpas, Aleah | Fr | V | 18:53.9 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 70/115 | 1/3 | 1/34 | 30/37 | 19:03 (0:09,0.8) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Thornton, Nova | So | Open | 25:26.1 | 8:12 | 3.1 | 778/936 | 24/31 | 27/34 | 2/2 | 24:41.18 | 24:41.18 | 24:41.18 | 24:41 | |
Trenkamp, Lily | Fr | Open | 20:21.1 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 111/936 | 3/31 | 6/34 | 13/92 | 20:45 (0:24,1.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Urban, Lauren | Sr | Open | 20:00 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 57/936 | 1/31 | 4/34 | 32/117 | 20:44.39 (0:44,3.6) |
20:44.39 (0:44,3.6) |
20:44.39 (0:44,3.6) |
19:59 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Urban, Lexy | Fr | Open | 24:47.4 | 8:00 | 3.1 | 719/936 | 21/31 | 24/34 | 2/2 | 26:32 (1:45,6.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Verde, Victoria | Fr | Open | 23:29 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 586/936 | 13/31 | 16/34 | 4/14 | 23:59 (0:30,2.1) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Wilhelm, Sloane | Sr | Open | 27:21.7 | 8:50 | 3.1 | 855/936 | 27/31 | 30/34 | 2/2 | 23:45.64 | 23:45.64 | 23:45.64 | 22:41 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) |
Woodsmall, Jenna | Fr | Open | 21:29.9 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 285/936 | 8/31 | 11/34 | 4/38 | 21:54 (0:24,1.8) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Young, Kaya | Jr | Open | 20:20.2 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 109/936 | 2/31 | 5/34 | 22/105 | 20:54.22 (0:34,2.7) |
20:54.22 (0:34,2.7) |
20:54.22 (0:34,2.7) |
20:54 (0:34,2.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Zahn, Allison | Fr | Open | 25:00.4 | 8:04 | 3.1 | 731/936 | 22/31 | 25/34 | 2/2 | 25:38 (0:38,2.4) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Open 1st 5 | 9/80 | 102:09 0:52 |
3.1 | 6:35 | 6:27 | 6:44 | 421 | 6:17 | 111:41 111:41 |
#SoleSisters!!! (DTR) | Lauren Urban (40), Kaya Young (77), Lily Trenkamp (79), Faith Nead (96), Olivia Hayes (129) | |||
Open 2nd 5 | 6/26 | 108:36 1:59 |
3.1 | 7:00 | 6:47 | 7:26 | 167 | 6:36 | 105:25 | 105:25 | 105:25 | 105:25 | Abbie McLaren (18), Addy Franklin (19), Jenna Woodsmall (23), Paige Ryan (31), Abby Maitre (76) | |
Open 3rd 5 | 4/9 | 117:51 0:23 |
3.1 | 7:36 | 7:33 | 7:41 | 107 | 6:55 | 111:47 | 111:47 | 111:47 | 111:47 | Vivian Chen (18), Lauryn Johannsen (20), Victoria Verde (21), Natalie Lloyd (23), Jamie Hoss (25) | |
Open 4th 5 | 2/3 | 122:25 0:37 |
3.1 | 7:54 | 7:48 | 7:59 | 50 | 7:09 | 120:00 | 120:00 | 120:00 | 120:00 | Molly Lunn (8), Hailey Russell (9), Zoey Buchan (10), Tenna Russell (11), Emily McGowan (12) | |
Open 5th 5 | 2/2 | 127:35 2:11 |
3.1 | 8:14 | 8:00 | 8:42 | 50 | 7:20 | 132:35 (5:01,3.8) |
132:35 (5:01,3.8) |
132:35 (5:01,3.8%) |
132:35 | #SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Lexy Urban (8), Allison Zahn (9), Ada Chen (10), Nova Thornton (11), Sonja Embrey (12) |
Open 6th 5 | 2/2 | 139:32 1:18 |
3.1 | 9:00 | 8:48 | 9:14 | 50 | 7:34 | Grace Campidilli (8), Sloane Wilhelm (9), Annie Culbert (10), Mara Jendro (11), Abby Nichol (12) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Covert | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 17:06.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Grace Ping | So | Winona | 17:10.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Lauren Ping | Winona | 17:29.3 | 5:38 | ||||||||
4 | Anna Fenske | So | Farmington Cross Cou | 17:31.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
6 | Emma Atkinson | Jr | Wayzata XC | 17:39.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
7 | Grace Dickel | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 17:39.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Brianne Brewster | Jr | South Side Runners | 17:49.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
11 | Kate Jochims | Sr | Muskego XC Club | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
12 | Liesl Paulsen | Jr | EPRC | 17:59.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Margaret Wagner | Fr | Edina XC | 18:05.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
15 | Maria Rickman | Sr | Edina XC | 18:05.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
16 | Ali Weimer | Fr | STMA XC Club | 18:05.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
17 | Meghan Ford | So | Buffalo City Running | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
18 | Kora Malecek | So | Team Sty-U | 18:08.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
19 | Abbey Nechanicky | Wayzata XC | 18:09 | 5:51 | ||||||||
20 | Morgan Arnold | So | Winona | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
21 | Kate Sperka | So | Muskego XC Club | 18:10.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Peterson | Sr | Farmington Cross Cou | 18:12.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
24 | Caroline Sassan | Jr | Wayzata XC | 18:13.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
25 | Molly Moening | Fr | Highland Park Runnin | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Macy Iyer | Fr | Edina XC | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
29 | Avery Braunhauser | Stillwater Running C | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | ||||||||
30 | Gigi Loffredo | So | Southwest XC | 18:25.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Whitaker | Jr | Olathe North XC Club | 18:26.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
32 | Megan Lundstrom | Sr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 18:27.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Katie Sigerud | Fr | STMA XC Club | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
34 | Katie Schwartzkopf | Fr | Jaguar Running Club | 18:30.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Katie Kasunic | Sr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 18:32.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Analee Weaver | So | Stillwater Running C | 18:32.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
37 | Lauren Mccollor | So | Wayzata XC | 18:32.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
38 | Morgan Richter | Jr | Edina XC | 18:33.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
39 | Ashley Peterson | Jr | Thunderbird XC | 18:35.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
40 | Ashlyn Keeney | Fr | North Liberty Run Club | 18:36.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
41 | Mariah Fenske | Farmington Cross Cou | 18:36.5 | 6:00 | ||||||||
42 | Kaylie Crews | So | Titan Running | 18:37.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
43 | Grace Link | So | Wayzata XC | 18:37.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
45 | Alexa Havon | Sr | Andover High School | 18:39.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
46 | Lydia Malecek | So | Team Sty-U | 18:40.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
48 | Jersey Leyson | Marshall Orange Crush | 18:42.5 | 6:02 | ||||||||
49 | Sarah Murrow | Jr | Team Thunder | 18:42.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
50 | Rhynn Paulsen | Jr | Wayzata XC | 18:43.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Mia Salas | Sr | STMA XC Club | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Ani Oxborough | So | Muskego XC Club | 18:45.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
54 | Lauren Cossack | Edina XC | 18:46.4 | 6:03 | ||||||||
55 | Kate Kopotic | So | Sun Prairie XC | 18:47.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
56 | Jessica Immer | So | STMA XC Club | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
58 | Hannah Godwin | So | Kearney X | 18:48.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
60 | Morgan Peterman | Stillwater Running C | 18:49.3 | 6:04 | ||||||||
61 | Ananya Vegesna | Sr | EPRC | 18:50.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
62 | Mary O'connor | So | Team Thunder | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
63 | Meghan Pierson | So | XC Storm | 18:50.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
64 | Brittany Helm | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 18:51.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
65 | Madeline Lawler | Sr | Edina XC | 18:51.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
66 | Grace Bonsall | Jr | Kearney X | 18:52.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
67 | Julia Nielsen | Sr | Andover High School | 18:52.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
68 | Brianna Rinn | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 18:52.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
69 | Mikayla Weiss | Jr | Knights XC | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
70 | Aleah Tenpas | Fr | Johnston | 18:53.9 | 6:06 | 1/3 | 1/34 | 30/37 | ||||
71 | Anna Belair | Jr | STMA XC Club | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
72 | Delia Johnson | Highland Park Runnin | 18:55.1 | 6:06 | ||||||||
75 | Olivia Sovereign | Sr | Saints XC Club | 18:58.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
76 | Amalia Malecek | So | Team Sty-U | 18:58.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
77 | Alyssa Gerth | So | Andover High School | 18:59.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
79 | Helen Gould | Sr | Running Orange | 19:00.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
80 | Lauren Schulze | So | Running Orange | 19:00.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
81 | Leah Hansen | Sr | Winged Foot Running | 19:02.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
82 | Mckenna Lovehaug | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 19:03.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
84 | Chloe Garcia-graff | So | Washburn Running Club | 19:04.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
86 | Abby Heffner | Sr | Wildcat XC Club | 19:06.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
87 | Bella Heikes | So | Johnston | 19:07 | 6:10 | 2/3 | 2/34 | 17/25 | ||||
88 | Rachel Helm | Fr | Muskego XC Club | 19:09.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
91 | Lila Batcheller | Fr | Dakota Distance Proj | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
92 | Allison Strathman | Jr | Saints XC Club | 19:11.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
94 | Morgan Koca | Jr | Jaguar Running Club | 19:13.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Serena Monson | Sr | Winged Foot Running | 19:13.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
96 | Bridget Henne | Sr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 19:14.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
97 | Abby Jirele | Jr | EPRC | 19:15.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
98 | Avery Heinz | South Side Runners | 19:16.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
99 | Lexie Dockstader | Fr | Olathe North XC Club | 19:16.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
101 | Ella Bakken | So | EPRC | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
102 | Hannah Robinson | Jr | Team Thunder | 19:17.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
103 | Hannah Dumansky | Fr | Dakota Distance Proj | 19:17.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
104 | Emelia Arnone | So | Wayzata XC | 19:17.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
105 | Marianah Scott | Farmington Cross Cou | 19:17.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
106 | Analise Levesque | Sr | Dakota Distance Proj | 19:17.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
107 | Brooklyn McKee | Jr | Johnston | 19:18.4 | 6:14 | 3/3 | 3/34 | 15/16 | 18:15.13 | 18:15.13 | 18:15.13 | |
108 | Elizabeth Donner | Jr | Andover High School | 19:18.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
109 | Natalee Sample | Jr | Marshall Orange Crush | 19:19.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
111 | Sara Jochims | So | Muskego XC Club | 19:21.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
112 | Mara Hemmer | So | Team Fremont | 19:22.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
113 | Halle Mestery | Fr | East Ridge Cross Cou | 19:23.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
114 | Delaney R. Kemp | Sr | Jaguar Running Club | 19:23.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
115 | Lindsey Blehm | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 19:23.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Johnson | Jr | Red Wing Cross Count | 18:15.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Claire Edmondson | Jr | Senior | 18:40.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Jayda Becker | So | Shakopee | 18:48.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Madeline Verkerke | Jr | Fun and Run | 18:48.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Jenna Muma | So | Spartan XC | 18:51.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Deniz Ince | Sr | Iowa City West Runni | 19:00.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
9 | Morgan Dahl | Jr | Mounds View XC Club | 19:03.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
11 | Cheresa Bouley | Sr | Zimmerman | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Emily Keeley | Sr | Manhattan Cross Coun | 19:18.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
14 | Madi Muma | Sr | Spartan XC | 19:21.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Melody Ochana | So | Rabid Jackalopes | 19:23.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Eleanor Long | So | Roseville Runners | 19:24.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
17 | Maggie Blanding | Fr | Fun and Run | 19:25.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Lillian Schmidt | So | Senior | 19:26.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
19 | Caroline Harding | Jr | Highland Park Runnin | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Kelsey Schweizer | Sr | Dowling XC | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Ella Braufman | Fr | Wayzata XC | 19:29.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Abigail Schmidt | Jr | Spartan XC | 19:30.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Jillian Heth | Fr | EC Wolf Pack | 19:31.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Megan Lee | Jags Running Club | 19:32.2 | 6:18 | ||||||||
25 | Ingrid Buiceag-aram | So | Sartell | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Annalise Johnson | So | Minnetonka running c | 19:34.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Maddie Kelly | Jr | Providence XC | 19:35.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Chloe Skidmore | So | Linn Mar Running Club | 19:35.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Heidi Engman | Jr | Edina XC | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Lilia Alvarez | Sr | Packers | 19:36.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Claire Wagner | Jr | Edina XC | 19:36.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Zoie Ecord | Fr | Children of the Corn | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
33 | Abigail Winter | Fr | Edina XC | 19:38.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Megan Narveson | Jr | Jags Running Club | 19:41.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
36 | Taylor Searcey | Jr | Spartan XC | 19:42.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
37 | Ingrid Halverson | So | Wayzata XC | 19:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
38 | Janey Meilander | Sr | Dowling XC | 19:45.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
39 | Kendall White | So | Club PXC | 19:46.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
40 | Kate Timboe | Sr | Dowling XC | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
41 | Riviera Wock | Fr | Orono Running Club | 19:48.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
42 | Evie Hage | So | Edina XC | 19:49.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Ella Rosenkranz | Jr | Manhattan Cross Coun | 19:49.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
44 | Josie White Eagle | Jr | Sioux Running Club | 19:50.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
45 | Haley Miller | Sr | Fun and Run | 19:51.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
46 | Kate Leblanc | Fr | Minnetonka running c | 19:51.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
47 | Keiley Maahs | Jr | Wayzata XC | 19:52.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
48 | Nicole Doerr | So | Muskego XC Club | 19:56.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
49 | Mckenna Herrmann | Jr | BPXC2Track Club | 19:57.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
50 | Tori Leitner | So | Red Wing Cross Count | 19:57.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Sydney Siegle | Sr | New Prague XC | 19:57.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
53 | Nora Rosemeier | Fr | New Prague XC | 19:58.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Riley Demo | Sr | Team Swanson | 19:58.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
55 | Abigail Lewis | Sr | Austin Running Club | 19:58.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Abigail Volkmer | Sr | Spartan XC | 19:59.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
57 | Lauren Urban | Sr | Johnston | 20:00 | 6:27 | 1/31 | 4/34 | 32/117 | 20:44 (0:44) |
20:44 (0:44) |
20:44 (0:44) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
58 | Kieran Meyer | Fr | Mounds View XC Club | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
59 | Allison Bertagnoli | Sr | Minnetonka running c | 20:01.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
60 | Miranda Gilbertson | Sr | XC Storm | 20:01.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Franny Seidel | Jr | Raiders | 20:03.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
63 | Campbell Dorsey | Fr | RR D-Krew | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
64 | Anna Muellner | Jr | Woodbury Elite | 20:04.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
65 | Hannah Little | Fr | DCG | 20:04.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
66 | Emma Gonyea | So | Wayzata XC | 20:05.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Clara Colvig | Jr | Lady Riders | 20:05.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
68 | Naomi Nickel | So | Roseville Runners | 20:06.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
70 | Hailee Zimpel | Zimmerman | 20:07.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
73 | Sydney Bartz | Sr | Muskego XC Club | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
74 | Annika Willmert | Shakopee | 20:08.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
75 | Sophia Smith | So | Zimmerman | 20:08.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
76 | Alicia Kawa | So | Raiders | 20:09.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
77 | Anna Bartels | Jr | Wayzata XC | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
78 | Berit Schuveiller | Sr | Edina XC | 20:10.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
79 | Kiara Stamati | Jr | Team Swanson | 20:10.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
80 | Margaret Weider | Fr | Minnetonka running c | 20:10.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
81 | Carly Dahms | Sr | Roseville Runners | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
82 | Madeline Purdom | Sr | Manhattan Cross Coun | 20:11.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
83 | Jensyn Zink | So | Burro XC | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
84 | Grace Weber | Wayzata XC | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
86 | Kelsey Huver | Fr | Blaine Distance Team | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
87 | Kiara Malloy-salga | So | Iowa City West Runni | 20:14.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Ruth Claycomb | Sr | Jags Running Club | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
91 | Iris Steiner-mann | Fr | Central XC Club | 20:15.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
92 | Lindsey Moseley | Fr | Roseville Runners | 20:15.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
93 | Kaia Myers | Jr | Saint Louis Park Club | 20:15.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
95 | Sylvia Brown | Jr | Sheridan Cross Country | 20:15.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
96 | Taylor Isabel | Mounds View XC Club | 20:16.4 | 6:32 | ||||||||
97 | Grace Lamski | Jr | Antlers | 20:16.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
98 | Olivia Schwintek | Sr | Fun and Run | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
100 | Alexis Riesberg | Sr | Dowling XC | 20:18.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
101 | Whitney Post | Fr | Rabid Jackalopes | 20:18.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
102 | Avery O'rourke | STMA XC Club | 20:18.9 | 6:33 | ||||||||
103 | Allie Handt | Jr | Shakopee | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
104 | Anna Cherian | So | Minnetonka running c | 20:19.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
105 | Lauren Tillman | Jr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 20:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
106 | Lara Kallem | Jr | DCG | 20:19.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
107 | Victoria Kolbinger | Sr | Bulldogs | 20:20.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
108 | Megan Sieve | So | Edina XC | 20:20.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
109 | Kaya Young | Jr | Johnston | 20:20.2 | 6:34 | 2/31 | 5/34 | 22/105 | 20:54 (0:34) |
20:54 (0:34) |
20:54 (0:34) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
110 | Jane Schauerman | So | Edina XC | 20:20.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
111 | Lily Trenkamp | Fr | Johnston | 20:21.1 | 6:34 | 3/31 | 6/34 | 13/92 | ||||
112 | Maddy Negley | So | Iowa City West Runni | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
113 | Emma Angus | So | DCG | 20:23.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
114 | Bayliss Flynn | Lakeville North XC R | 20:24.5 | 6:35 | ||||||||
115 | Riley Nechanicky | Sr | Providence XC | 20:25.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
116 | Gwen Helgeson | Sr | Laker XC | 20:26.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
117 | Teegan Anderson | Wayzata XC | 20:26.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
118 | Aby Denneson | Fr | Orono Running Club | 20:26.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
119 | Ava Wardlaw | Fr | West | 20:27.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
121 | Miranda Muhlstein | So | DCG | 20:28.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
122 | Mckenzie Logan | So | North Liberty Run Club | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
123 | Kaylee Leicht | Jr | Hempstead XC Club | 20:30.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
125 | Ellen Ramsey | Jr | Wayzata XC | 20:31.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
126 | Jeanne Peters | Jr | Dashing Jags | 20:31.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
127 | Taya Vokaty | Jr | Wayzata XC | 20:31.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
128 | Caroline Colburn | Sr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 20:32.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
129 | Maddie Oxborough | So | Muskego XC Club | 20:32.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
130 | Emily Cerkvenik | Sr | Central XC Club | 20:33.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
132 | Zoe Fry | Jr | Lady Riders | 20:34.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
133 | Jayne Parry | So | Edina XC | 20:34.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
134 | Natalie Paulson | Sr | DCG | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
135 | Stella Foster | Fr | Salt City Running Club | 20:35.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
136 | Tollie Jackson | Mounds View XC Club | 20:35.4 | 6:39 | ||||||||
137 | Faith Nead | Fr | Johnston | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | 4/31 | 7/34 | 10/87 | ||||
138 | Mea Hansen | Fr | EC Wolf Pack | 20:35.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
139 | Chloe Wannamaker | So | Raider Runners | 20:36.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
144 | Kyla Willette | Edina XC | 20:37.6 | 6:39 | ||||||||
145 | Lily Provenzano | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
146 | Maddie Yardley | So | Antlers | 20:38.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
147 | Claire Wilson | Jr | Wayzata XC | 20:39.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
148 | Lucy Avenson | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 20:39.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
149 | Morgan Graybill | Jr | Dashing Jags | 20:39.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
150 | Katie Mcnulty | Jr | Wildcat XC Club | 20:39.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
151 | Norah Trost | Fr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
152 | Mary Kelly | Sr | Dowling XC | 20:40.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
153 | Christy Lee | Fr | Edina XC | 20:41.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
154 | Aria Sheldon | Jr | Children of the Corn | 20:41.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
155 | Katelyn Swanson | Fr | Roseville Runners | 20:41.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
156 | Hannah Spoden | Fr | Sartell | 20:42.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
157 | Anna Gilbreath | Jr | Lady Riders | 20:42.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
158 | Becca Immer | STMA XC Club | 20:42.5 | 6:41 | ||||||||
159 | Devyn Mcdonald | Sr | Wildcat XC Club | 20:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
160 | Jenna Mullen | So | West | 20:43.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
161 | Annie Allenbach | Jr | Children of the Corn | 20:43.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
162 | Emily Nelson | RR D-Krew | 20:43.4 | 6:41 | ||||||||
163 | Kate Melms | So | Thunderbird XC | 20:43.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
164 | Tessa Erzen | Wildcats | 20:44.1 | 6:41 | ||||||||
165 | Lauren Krake | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
166 | Samantha Corning | Jr | Wayzata XC | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
167 | Amy Kowalczewski | Jr | Team Swanson | 20:44.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
169 | Celeste Alden | So | Highland Park Runnin | 20:45.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
170 | Ariana Mollgaard | Sr | Red Wing Cross Count | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
171 | Iris Guider | Fr | Central XC Club | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
172 | Nadia Vaughn | Fr | Austin Running Club | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
173 | Tilia Iverson | Roseville Runners | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | ||||||||
174 | Julia Kloiber | Sr | Edina XC | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
176 | Ashley Donovan | Sr | Senior | 20:47.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
177 | Lauren Wilwerding | Sr | Wildcat XC Club | 20:48.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
178 | Silja Earl-tornain | Fr | Highland Park Runnin | 20:48.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
179 | Petra Bibeau | So | Roseville Runners | 20:48.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
182 | Kayla Poggioli | Jr | Kearney X | 20:50.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
183 | Maddy Karnei | Fr | West | 20:50.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
185 | Olivia Hoyhtya | Fr | Mounds View XC Club | 20:51.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
187 | Olivia Hayes | So | Johnston | 20:52.3 | 6:44 | 5/31 | 8/34 | 9/80 | 23:41 (2:48) |
23:41 (2:48) |
23:41 (2:48) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
189 | Addie Collier | Fr | Edina XC | 20:52.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
190 | Emma Bond | So | Kearney X | 20:52.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
191 | Valerie Noel | Sr | STMA XC Club | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
192 | Grace Kelley | Sr | Raiders | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
193 | Allison Moseley | Sr | Roseville Runners | 20:53.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
194 | Taylor Dietz | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 20:54.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
195 | Maddy Walter-sherr | Jr | The Pioneers | 20:54.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
196 | Gracie Stoks | Fr | Centennial | 20:54.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
199 | Ashton Safranski | FDXC Flying Eagles | 20:56.1 | 6:45 | ||||||||
201 | Danielle Miller | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 20:57.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
202 | Camille Mac | So | North Liberty Run Club | 20:57.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
203 | Green Elle | Fr | Lady Riders | 20:57.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
204 | Kierstan Fritz | Jr | Dashing Jags | 20:57.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
205 | Mallory Boden | So | Trailblazers | 20:58.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
206 | Lucy Zumbrunnen | So | Saint Louis Park Club | 20:58.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
207 | Annalie Polen | Fr | Raider Runners | 20:58.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
208 | Abby Metschke | So | Antlers | 20:58.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
211 | Lauren Swanson | Fr | Centennial | 21:00.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
212 | Elizabeth Schmidt | So | BPXC2Track Club | 21:00.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
213 | Avery Erickson | So | Maple Grove Cross Co | 21:01.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
214 | Megan Szaley | Jr | Dowling XC | 21:01.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
215 | Angie Gomez-job | So | Packers | 21:01.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
216 | Avery Decker | Sr | Team Fremont | 21:02.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
217 | Abbie McLaren | So | Johnston | 21:02.4 | 6:47 | 6/31 | 9/34 | 6/70 | 21:59 (0:57) |
21:59 (0:57) |
21:59 (0:57) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
218 | Shannon Rezac | Jr | Blues XC Club | 21:03.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
219 | Josie Dvorak | Jr | Custer Gold | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
220 | Grace Kassebaum | Laughing Waters Runn | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | ||||||||
222 | Anna Bachmeier | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
223 | Lauren Miller | Sr | Senior | 21:06.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
224 | Grace Schmelz-bund | Shakopee | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
225 | Sydnee Miller | Sr | Dowling XC | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
226 | Emily Kern | Sr | Buffalo Bison XC | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
227 | Emily Driste | Sr | Sartell | 21:06.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
228 | Abbie Wahlund | Jr | Minot High Girls | 21:07.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
229 | Keely Wagner | So | Blues XC Club | 21:07.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
230 | Olivia Kruse | Sr | Senior | 21:08.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
231 | Erin Drewitz | So | Jags Running Club | 21:08.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
232 | Eve Weber | So | Spartan XC | 21:08.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
233 | Cassidy O'meara | Sr | Moorhead XC Running | 21:09.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
234 | Margaret Healy | So | Edina XC | 21:09.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
235 | Morgan Young | Jr | EPRC | 21:09.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
237 | Jaden Hilkemann | Sr | Mill Road Running Cl | 21:09.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
238 | Jade Haney | Sr | Trailblazers | 21:10.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
239 | Cassandra Stolt | Sr | BPXC2Track Club | 21:10.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
240 | Elisa Hernandez | Sr | Rabid Jackalopes | 21:11.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
241 | Isabella Roemer | Fr | XC Storm | 21:11.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
244 | Sarah Wilcox | Fr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 21:13.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
245 | Haley Carter | Fr | Raider Runners | 21:13.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
246 | Eva Langenbrunne | Sr | Central XC Club | 21:14.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
247 | Anna Reimer | Jr | Children of the Corn | 21:14.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
248 | Hudson Windrum | So | Antlers | 21:15.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
249 | Hailey Bjerke | Fr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 21:15.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
250 | Addy Franklin | So | Johnston | 21:16 | 6:52 | 7/31 | 10/34 | 5/59 | 20:08.73 | 20:08.73 | 20:08.73 | |
251 | Vanessa Neri Lara | So | Packers | 21:16.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
252 | Kate Kowalik | So | Lancers | 21:16.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
253 | Ella Windel | Sr | STMA XC Club | 21:16.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
254 | Carolyn Hudek | Sr | Wildcat XC Club | 21:16.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
255 | Emily Dahl | Jr | EPRC | 21:16.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
256 | Katie Tharman | So | Thunderbird XC | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
257 | Jordyn Williams | So | BPXC2Track Club | 21:18.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
258 | Kathryn Vortherms | So | Dashing Jags | 21:19.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
261 | Carly Gorter | So | Shakopee | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
263 | Jenna Krueger | Fr | Minnetonka running c | 21:20.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
265 | Sarah Miller | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 21:20.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
266 | Gabrielle Kramer | Jr | Fargo North Spartans | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
267 | Callan Rysavy | So | Saints XC Club | 21:21.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
268 | Isabela Gonzalez | Sr | Central XC Club | 21:22.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
269 | Morgan Turner | Fr | Manhattan Cross Coun | 21:23.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
270 | Ava Pankratz | So | EC Wolf Pack | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
271 | Ashley Nelson | Sartell | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | ||||||||
272 | Taylor Petersen | Sr | STMA XC Club | 21:24.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
273 | Eve Schifman | Jr | Blues XC Club | 21:25.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
274 | Samantha Solboe | SAV Pandas | 21:26.2 | 6:55 | ||||||||
275 | Olivia Mosby | Sr | Saint Louis Park Club | 21:27.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
276 | Stephanie Lewis | Sr | Blaine Distance Team | 21:27.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
277 | Jesslyn Gaumer | Sr | Dashing Jags | 21:27.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
278 | Chloee Belgum | Fr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 21:27.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
280 | Kaitlynn Leffler | Jr | Team Fremont | 21:27.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
281 | Allison Elrod | Minnetonka running c | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
282 | Brigid Burns | Jr | Providence XC | 21:29.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
283 | Teagan Carrington | So | Orono Running Club | 21:29.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
284 | Molly Novotny | Spectrum Run Club | 21:29.8 | 6:56 | ||||||||
285 | Jenna Woodsmall | Fr | Johnston | 21:29.9 | 6:56 | 8/31 | 11/34 | 4/38 | ||||
286 | Mikayla Shaver | So | Farmington Cross Cou | 21:29.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
287 | Morgan Priem | Jr | EC Wolf Pack | 21:30.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
288 | Elizabeth Simon | RR D-Krew | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
289 | Cassidy Shute | Austin Running Club | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
290 | Quincy Shelp | Fr | Orono Running Club | 21:30.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
291 | Matilda Abramson | Fr | Roseville Runners | 21:31.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
292 | Audrey Severson | Sr | Wayzata XC | 21:31.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
293 | Riley Allison | Sr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 21:31.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
294 | Mary Ostergren | Sr | Central XC Club | 21:32.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
295 | Josie Boyd | Jr | Harrisburg Running C | 21:32.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
296 | Grace Mignone | Wayzata XC | 21:34 | 6:57 | ||||||||
297 | Alyssa Franke | Sr | Runnin' Raiders | 21:34.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
298 | Malina Koepp | Fr | BPXC2Track Club | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
299 | Ellie Retzlaff | So | Minnetonka running c | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
300 | Jillian Lonning | Fr | Team Sty-U | 21:35.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
301 | Jessica Kennedy | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 21:35.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
302 | Morgan Hose | Sr | Austin Running Club | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
303 | Ella Laessig | So | Spartan XC | 21:36.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
305 | Zoe Schierts | Sr | Team Thunder | 38:49.2 | 12:31 | |||||||
305 | Larissa Vogt | Sr | Southwest XC | 21:37.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
307 | Julia Nowak | Saint Louis Park Club | 21:38.3 | 6:59 | ||||||||
308 | Ryleigh Wacha | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 21:38.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
309 | Ella Parks | Harrisburg Running C | 21:38.5 | 6:59 | ||||||||
310 | Gracia Larsen-schmi | So | RR D-Krew | 21:38.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
311 | Anna Kreamer | Fr | Raider Runners | 21:39.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
313 | Stephanie Mauzer | Sr | Thunderbird XC | 21:39.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
314 | Claire Lapp | So | RR D-Krew | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
315 | Sydney Weiland | Fr | BPXC2Track Club | 21:40.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
317 | Isabelle Browne | Jr | Woodbury Elite | 21:40.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
319 | Eleanor Osmond | Highland Park Runnin | 21:40.9 | 7:00 | ||||||||
320 | Tori Neighbour | Fr | Team Swanson | 21:41.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
322 | Nicole Merical | So | DCG | 21:41.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
323 | Alana Hutton | So | Orono Running Club | 21:41.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
326 | Joy Haney | Fr | Trailblazers | 21:42.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
327 | Sarah Hjelmaas | Sr | Southwest XC | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
329 | Gabariella Hoard | So | Lady Riders | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
330 | Abbey Carlson | Fr | New Prague XC | 21:43.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
333 | Savanna Deyoung | So | BPXC2Track Club | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
334 | Ella Anderson | So | Wildcats | 21:45.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
335 | Paige Ryan | Fr | Johnston | 21:45.7 | 7:01 | 9/31 | 12/34 | 4/31 | ||||
336 | Emily Udell | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
337 | Claire Cox | Jr | Saints XC Club | 21:47.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
338 | Lucy Westemeyer | So | Iowa City West Runni | 21:47.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
339 | Elizabeth Kraabel | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 21:47.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
340 | Avery Mohr | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 21:47.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
341 | Lily Saddoris | Sr | SAV Pandas | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
342 | Elise Riniker | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 21:48.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
343 | Avry Lafavor | Fr | Team Fremont | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
344 | Elizabeth Klinkner | Sr | Minnetonka running c | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
345 | Kira Almsberger | Fr | Olathe North XC Club | 21:48.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
347 | Aly Marshall | Providence XC | 21:49.6 | 7:02 | ||||||||
348 | Sophia Lee | Jr | Dashing Jags | 21:50.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
349 | Erlinda Ramirez | So | Packers | 21:50.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
351 | Jackie Delafuente | Jr | Rabid Jackalopes | 21:51.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
352 | Claire Olson | So | Central XC Club | 21:51.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
353 | Ryleigh Stenson | So | Buffalo Bison XC | 21:51.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
354 | Lauren Meyer | Sr | Raiders | 21:51.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
355 | Alivia Austin | Fr | Titan Running | 21:51.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
356 | Julia Beckman | Sr | Wayzata XC | 21:52.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
357 | Reagan Koza | Jr | Wildcat XC Club | 21:52.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
358 | Maria Sylvester | Jr | STMA XC Club | 21:53.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
359 | Iris Mccarthy | Sr | New Prague XC | 21:53.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
360 | Jessica Fuertes | So | Packers | 21:54.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
361 | Sarah Weiland | FDXC Flying Eagles | 21:54.6 | 7:04 | ||||||||
363 | Molly Dinardo | Laughing Waters Runn | 21:55.2 | 7:04 | ||||||||
364 | Abby Winter | Sr | Team Swanson | 21:55.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
365 | Ally Pruente | Fr | Team Swanson | 21:55.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
367 | Halle Whitman | Laughing Waters Runn | 21:56 | 7:05 | ||||||||
368 | Abigail Vizenor | So | Jordan Distance Team | 21:56.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
369 | Kylie Newcomer | Jr | Winged Foot Running | 21:56.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
370 | Angelina Schutz | Jr | Spartan XC | 21:56.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
371 | Allyson Barry | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
373 | Sofie Conard | Jr | Blues XC Club | 21:57.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
375 | Emily Stoebe | So | Minnetonka running c | 21:57.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
376 | Keagan Stiers | Jr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
377 | Natalia Komornikova | Sr | Southwest XC | 21:58.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
378 | Grace Dorsher | So | Fargo North Spartans | 21:58.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
380 | Mackenzie Lane | Sr | Olathe North XC Club | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
381 | Anna Moore | So | Iowa City West Runni | 21:59.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
382 | Hannah Pollan | Sr | Antlers | 21:59.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
383 | Makayla Selensky | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 21:59.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
384 | Carissa Prestholdt | Jr | Saint Louis Park Club | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
385 | Kristyn Dallmann | So | Thunderbird XC | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
386 | Eva Doescher | Fr | Edina XC | 22:00.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
387 | Corine Pease | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 22:00.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
388 | Cadence Ohl | Sr | Children of the Corn | 22:00.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
389 | Isabel Hoyt-niemiec | Jr | Washburn Running Clu | 22:00.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
390 | Leyden Streed | So | Minnetonka running c | 22:00.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
391 | Morgan Brandt | Sr | New Prague XC | 22:01.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
392 | Anna Palodichuk | Sr | Farmington Cross Cou | 22:01.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
393 | Mia Case | So | Thunderbird XC | 22:01.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
395 | Brita Inwards | Sr | Roseville Runners | 22:02.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
396 | Madeline Hauck | Fr | XC Storm | 22:02.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
397 | Savanna Garborg | Sr | EC Wolf Pack | 22:02.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
398 | Elizabeth Jaeger | Fr | North Liberty Run Club | 22:03.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
399 | Carolyn House | Sr | Wayzata XC | 22:03.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
400 | Ella Cunz | Jr | Wayzata XC | 22:03.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
401 | Maddie Mears | Fr | Highland Park Runnin | 22:04.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
402 | Eliana Feinstein | Fr | Wayzata XC | 22:04.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
403 | Karley Goracke | Fr | Children of the Corn | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
404 | Chloe Manner | Jr | The Pioneers | 22:05.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
405 | Jensen Cunz | So | Wayzata XC | 22:05.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
406 | Grace Ivesdal | Sr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 22:05.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
407 | Madeline Wilson | Jr | Minnetonka running c | 22:05.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
408 | Alyssa Seal | So | Lakeville North XC R | 22:05.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
409 | Elletta Firehammer | Jr | Hopkins CC Club | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
410 | Jaden Ellefson | Fr | Panthers XC | 22:06.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
411 | Mckendra Long | Sr | Centennial | 22:06.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
412 | Fredonia Zeigle | Fr | Saint Louis Park Club | 22:07.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
414 | Emma Latcham-reit | Jr | Buffalo Bison XC | 22:08.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
415 | Lizzie Grote | So | Titan Running | 22:08.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
416 | Emily Lindell | Jr | Champlin Park XC | 22:08.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
418 | Rylie Johnson | Jr | Moorhead XC Running | 22:08.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
419 | Shoshana Peifer | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 22:09.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
420 | Lilianne Winston | Jr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 22:09.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
421 | Jaycee Mcfadden | Fr | Mill Road Running Cl | 22:09.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
422 | Maddy Vanderwal | So | Wildcat XC Club | 22:10.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
423 | Laura Carter | Fr | SAV Pandas | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
424 | Emily Poor | Jr | East Ridge Cross Cou | 22:11.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
425 | Emma Arends | Jr | Dashing Jags | 22:11.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
426 | Kennedy Bueno | Fr | Lakeville North XC R | 22:11.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
427 | Emily Baker | Zimmerman | 22:12.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
428 | Molly Wright | Fr | Raider Runners | 22:12.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
429 | Peyton Opsahl | Fr | Zimmerman | 22:12.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
430 | Martha Bergley | Jr | Spectrum Run Club | 22:13.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
431 | Hannah Greeno | So | STMA XC Club | 22:13.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
433 | Ellie Reimer | Fr | Children of the Corn | 22:14.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
434 | Riley Mauzer | Sr | Thunderbird XC | 22:14.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
435 | Karlee Brannan | Fr | STMA XC Club | 22:15.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
436 | Ammisalin Gilman | So | XC Storm | 22:15.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
437 | Justine Wulff | So | Central XC Club | 22:15.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
438 | Nicole Giam | Southwest XC | 22:17.2 | 7:11 | ||||||||
440 | Katie Holden | Fr | Saint Louis Park Club | 22:18.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
441 | Kathryn House | So | Wayzata XC | 22:19.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
443 | Kalina Wolf | Fr | BPXC2Track Club | 22:21.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
444 | Paige Brandner | Jr | Raiders | 22:21.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
445 | Annika Schon | Fr | Wayzata XC | 22:22.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
446 | Danielle Koperski | Fr | MSA Dragons | 22:24.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
447 | Ella Mclaughlin | Jr | Dashing Jags | 22:24.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
448 | Maren Myers | Jags Running Club | 22:24.6 | 7:14 | ||||||||
449 | Gretchen Manderfeld | Sr | STMA XC Club | 22:25.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
450 | Mackenzie Burritt | So | Rabid Jackalopes | 22:25.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
451 | Atley Schreiner | So | Champlin Park XC | 22:25.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
452 | Cecilia Bourbour | Sr | Edina XC | 22:26.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
453 | Narria Neubert | Fr | RR D-Krew | 22:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
454 | Amina Razzaque | Jr | Wayzata XC | 22:27.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
455 | Kasey Metzger | Jr | EPRC | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
456 | Adeline Fabel | Fr | Highland Park Runnin | 22:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
457 | Jordyn Lang | So | Blaine Distance Team | 22:30.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
458 | Olivia Dattalo | So | Wayzata XC | 22:30.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
459 | Sydney Aandal | So | STMA XC Club | 22:30.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
460 | Libby Blosser | Jr | Running Orange | 22:30.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
464 | Janae Phillips | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 22:31.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
465 | Brianna Smith | Sr | Dashing Jags | 22:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
466 | Angela Hovdenes | Sr | Spearfish | 22:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
467 | Ellee Grunwald | So | Raiders | 22:32.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
468 | Ruby Kvam | Austin Running Club | 22:32.8 | 7:16 | ||||||||
469 | Clare Swanson | Highland Park Runnin | 22:33.8 | 7:17 | ||||||||
470 | Emily Rogers | Jr | Edina XC | 22:34.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
471 | Maeve Moening | So | Highland Park Runnin | 22:34.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
472 | Brianna Renton | Sr | South Lincoln Distan | 22:35.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
473 | Brooke Walters | So | Rabid Jackalopes | 22:35.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
474 | Mary Balagna | Sr | Titan Running | 22:35.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
475 | Sarah Anliker | Fr | Saints XC Club | 22:36.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
476 | Nicole Justice | Jr | Austin Running Club | 22:36.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
478 | Theresa Scheier | Sr | Team Thunder | 22:37.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
479 | Caitlin Heaney | Sr | Providence XC | 22:37.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
480 | Kalli Smith | So | Maple Grove Cross Co | 22:38.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
481 | Anna Manson | Sr | SAV Pandas | 22:38.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
482 | Sophia Koch | Fr | Providence XC | 22:38.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
483 | Allison Knowles | Jr | Titan Running | 22:38.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
484 | Greta Steinhagen | So | BPXC2Track Club | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
485 | Kendra Krueger | Jordan Distance Team | 22:41.3 | 7:19 | ||||||||
486 | Basia Babcock | Jordan Distance Team | 22:41.3 | 7:19 | ||||||||
487 | Ashley Mcgalliard | Sr | Saints XC Club | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
488 | Grace Shatz | Sr | Raider Runners | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
489 | Karine Orvis | Sr | Roseville Runners | 22:42.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
490 | Sydney Hatcliff | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 22:43.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
491 | Abby Tapajna | Fr | Jags Running Club | 22:43.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
492 | Julia Lesoing | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 22:44.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
493 | Marcella Reese | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 22:44.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
494 | Maggie Berning | So | Team Thunder | 22:46.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
495 | Abby Hall | Jr | Jags Running Club | 22:46.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
496 | Ella Benson | Jr | EPRC | 22:47.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
497 | Kiki Levy | Jr | Lady Riders | 22:47.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
498 | Tessa Morgan | So | Running Orange | 22:47.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
499 | Andrea Mcgary | Jr | Raider Runners | 22:48.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
500 | Mara Teiken | Sr | Farmington Cross Cou | 22:49.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
501 | Katelyn Barth | Fr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
502 | Emily Gilbert | Fr | Wildcat XC Club | 22:50.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
503 | Madelyn Bachtel | Jr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
504 | Mackenzie Kirkpatr | Jr | Fargo North Spartans | 22:51.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
505 | Carly Meyer | Sr | EPRC | 22:51.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
506 | Elizabeth Lofstad | Jr | Centennial | 22:51.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
507 | Kylee Kassebaum | Jr | Laughing Waters Runn | 22:51.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
508 | Elizabeth Kirkpatr | Fr | Laughing Waters Runn | 22:51.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
509 | Kate Chromy | Sr | New Prague XC | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
510 | Lauren Florea | Jr | Blues XC Club | 22:52.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
511 | Maite Sagastizabal | Fr | Blues XC Club | 22:52.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
512 | Greta Herbeck | So | Wayzata XC | 22:52.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
513 | Katie Underdal | Sr | Wayzata XC | 22:52.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
514 | Drew Heller | So | Wildcat XC Club | 22:53.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
515 | Kamri Younger | So | Blues XC Club | 22:53.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
516 | Ashley Ullius | Sr | Thunderbird XC | 22:54.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
517 | Claire Temali | So | Highland Park Runnin | 22:55.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
518 | Una O'meara | Jr | Hopkins CC Club | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
519 | Elizabeth Weist | So | Fargo North Spartans | 22:55.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
520 | Hannah Nelson | Jr | Dashing Jags | 22:55.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
521 | Abby Loch | Jr | The Pioneers | 22:56.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
522 | Anella Cousin | Sr | Central XC Club | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
523 | Jadyn Johnson | Fr | Spearfish | 22:57.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
524 | Natalie Zielsdorf | Fr | SAV Pandas | 22:57.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
525 | Chaise Lange | So | North Liberty Run Club | 22:58.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
526 | Lauren Kern | Sr | Blaine Distance Team | 22:58.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
527 | Elle Selzler | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 22:58.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
528 | Lia Lejonvarn | Fr | Wayzata XC | 22:58.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
529 | Karli Higgins | So | Raiders | 22:58.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
530 | Kate Hoogensen | Jr | Dashing Jags | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
531 | Winona Warden | Fr | Jordan Distance Team | 23:01.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
532 | Abby Maitre | So | Johnston | 23:01.5 | 7:26 | 10/31 | 13/34 | 9/26 | ||||
533 | Erin Rogers | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 23:02.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
534 | Madeline Thelen | So | East Ridge Cross Cou | 23:03.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
536 | Emma Savey | Harrisburg Running C | 23:03.8 | 7:26 | ||||||||
537 | Phoebe Holmes | Fr | Spectrum Run Club | 23:03.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
538 | Katie Free | Jr | Team Thunder | 23:04.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
539 | Elizabeth Finnigan | So | The Pioneers | 23:05.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
540 | Mio Aoki-sherwoo | So | Falcon Runners | 23:05.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
541 | Emery Hutchison | Sr | SAV Pandas | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
542 | Maggie Grossman | So | Champlin Park XC | 23:06.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
543 | Amarise Okken | Harrisburg Running C | 23:06.5 | 7:27 | ||||||||
544 | Jillian Sajdak | Panthers XC | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | ||||||||
545 | Taina Koivisto | Sr | Panthers XC | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
546 | Lauren Swift | Fr | Raider Runners | 23:07.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
547 | Haley Voss | Jr | EPRC | 23:07.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
548 | Laura Schaefer | Jr | Wayzata XC | 23:08.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
549 | Keely Mclean | Sr | Rosemount XC Club | 23:09.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
550 | Emmarie Raby | Fr | Minnetonka running c | 23:09.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
551 | Maddie Scott | Harrisburg Running C | 23:11.6 | 7:29 | ||||||||
552 | Lily Allison | Fr | Wayzata XC | 23:12.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
553 | Josie Tyrrell | Fr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 23:12.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
554 | Jillian Christensen | Fr | Linn Mar Running Club | 23:13.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
555 | Abby Eiynck | Sr | STMA XC Club | 23:13.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
556 | Josie Stackis | Jr | Senior | 23:14.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
557 | Rachel Gallagher | Fr | XC Storm | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
558 | Mackenzie Williams | Fr | Jordan Distance Team | 23:14.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
559 | Sydney Rice | So | West | 23:14.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
560 | Megan Puhrmann | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 23:14.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
561 | Nora Barnard | So | Central XC Club | 23:15.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
562 | Avienda Berry | Jr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 23:15.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
564 | Emma Kearney | So | Iowa City West Runni | 23:16.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
565 | Anna Gregg Escala | Fr | Highland Park Runnin | 23:18.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
566 | Amelia Lund | Sr | Champlin Park XC | 23:18.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
567 | Maia Hernandez | Fr | SAV Pandas | 23:18.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
568 | Natalee Keodouangdy | Fr | Mill Road Running Cl | 23:19.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
569 | Kendra Besser | Jr | East Ridge Cross Cou | 23:19.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
570 | Lily Song | Sr | Washburn Running Clu | 23:20.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
571 | Mary Kelley | Jr | Washburn Running Clu | 23:20.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
572 | Elsie Odney | Harrisburg Running C | 23:21.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
573 | Olivia Genskow | Jr | Linn Mar Running Club | 23:21.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
574 | Sally Calabria | Fr | Children of the Corn | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
575 | Allison Weishaar | Sr | Rabid Jackalopes | 23:24.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
576 | Anna Wigfield | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 23:24.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
577 | Kendal Bloom | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
578 | Vivian Chen | So | Johnston | 23:25.7 | 7:33 | 11/31 | 14/34 | 9/22 | 21:35.69 | 21:35.69 | 21:35.69 | |
579 | Alex Moore | So | Wildcat XC Club | 23:26.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
580 | Morgan Alders | Spectrum Run Club | 23:27.7 | 7:34 | ||||||||
582 | Makayla Harmer | Fr | Spectrum Run Club | 23:27.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
583 | Lauryn Woerdeman | Jr | Dashing Jags | 23:28.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
584 | Lauryn Johannsen | Fr | Johnston | 23:28.7 | 7:34 | 12/31 | 15/34 | 6/18 | ||||
585 | Hannah Jones | Sr | SFC | 23:28.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
586 | Victoria Verde | Fr | Johnston | 23:29 | 7:35 | 13/31 | 16/34 | 4/14 | ||||
587 | Beret Pedersen | Marshall Orange Crush | 23:29.7 | 7:35 | ||||||||
589 | Matthes Gitanjali | So | Central XC Club | 23:30.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
590 | Sara Findlay | MSA Dragons | 23:30.6 | 7:35 | ||||||||
591 | Reese Olinger | Fr | Flandreau XC | 23:31.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
592 | Ellen Kivi | Jr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 23:31.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
593 | Ashley Buegel | Sr | Moorhead XC Running | 23:32.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
594 | Malery Selberg | Sr | Moorhead XC Running | 23:32.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
595 | Mikaylah Lange | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 23:33.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
597 | Niyya Negatu | Shawnee Mission NXC | 23:33.9 | 7:36 | ||||||||
598 | Milene Du Pre | Jr | Wayzata XC | 23:33.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
599 | Paris Fierkelepp | Fr | Panthers XC | 23:34.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
600 | Ondrea Betner | Burro XC | 23:35.1 | 7:36 | ||||||||
601 | Mallory Alfson | Burro XC | 23:35.7 | 7:37 | ||||||||
602 | Sofie Erickson | Sr | Raider Runners | 23:35.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
603 | Lily Shayegan | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 23:35.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
604 | Hannah Hunhoff | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 23:36.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
605 | Taylor Stinson | Sr | Wayzata XC | 23:37.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
606 | Mckenzie Alders | Jr | Spectrum Run Club | 23:37.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
607 | Baylee Field | Sr | Team Fremont | 23:38.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
608 | Maria Pruneda | Jr | Burro XC | 23:38.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
609 | Natalie Lloyd | Sr | Johnston | 23:39.1 | 7:38 | 14/31 | 17/34 | 3/12 | ||||
610 | Maddie Mccartney | Fr | Wayzata XC | 23:39.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
611 | Signe Johnson | Fr | SAV Pandas | 23:39.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
612 | Prina Doshi | So | Wayzata XC | 23:40.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
613 | Jocelyn Haack | Sr | Wildcats | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
614 | Kylie Severson | So | RR D-Krew | 23:43.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
615 | Luz Lopez | Jr | Packers | 23:44.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
616 | Jaci Versluis | Jr | DCG | 23:45.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
617 | Kaitlin Hellbusch | Jr | Mill Road Running Cl | 23:48.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
618 | Lauren Howe | Jr | Minnetonka running c | 23:48.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
619 | Jamie Hoss | Sr | Johnston | 23:48.4 | 7:41 | 15/31 | 18/34 | 3/9 | 21:48.54 | 21:48.54 | 21:48.54 | |
620 | Alexandra Quist | Fr | XC Storm | 23:48.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
621 | Claire Wilcox | So | Highland Park Runnin | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
622 | Grace Collier | Jr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 23:50.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
623 | Ava Ward | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
624 | Nicole Vick | Sr | Children of the Corn | 23:51.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
625 | Eva Holmgren | Fr | Mustang Running Club | 23:51.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
626 | Johanna Schwinghamer | Jr | Mustang Running Club | 23:51.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
627 | Elsa Jonson | So | South Lincoln Distan | 23:52.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
628 | Katie Lund | Sr | Mustang Running Club | 23:52.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
629 | Campbell Windrum | So | Antlers | 23:54.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
630 | Maddie Gonko | Sr | Teneo | 23:57.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
631 | Emily Broman | Panthers XC | 23:57.3 | 7:44 | ||||||||
632 | Sydney Stenger | Fr | New Prague XC | 23:59.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
633 | Nicole Vagle | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 24:00.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
634 | Sophia Braun | Jr | Buffalo Bison XC | 24:01.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
636 | Ella Nyholm | Mounds View XC Club | 24:02.8 | 7:45 | ||||||||
637 | Nyah Mcdonald | So | Wildcat XC Club | 24:02.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
638 | Mary Burke | Jr | Hopkins CC Club | 24:05.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
639 | Hanna Zastoupil | Sr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 24:06.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
640 | Julie Onderek | Fr | Children of the Corn | 24:06.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
641 | Stacey Kloft | Sr | Senior | 24:07.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
642 | Montana Garcia | Sr | EC Wolf Pack | 24:08.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
643 | Belle Jeurissen | BPXC2Track Club | 24:09.2 | 7:47 | ||||||||
644 | Molly Lunn | Jr | Johnston | 24:09.6 | 7:48 | 16/31 | 19/34 | 3/8 | 22:51.31 | 22:51.31 | 22:51.31 | |
645 | Hannah Johnson | So | Fargo North Spartans | 24:09.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
646 | Julia Ruelle | Jr | Minnetonka running c | 24:09.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
647 | Riley Sievers | Wildcats | 24:09.7 | 7:48 | ||||||||
648 | Katelyn Havner | So | The Pioneers | 24:09.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
649 | Sarah Volden | Jr | Buffalo Bison XC | 24:09.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
650 | Tasha Novak | So | Titan Running | 24:10.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
651 | Sydney Benzer | So | Buffalo Bison XC | 24:10.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
653 | Maddy Christiansen | So | Wildcat XC Club | 24:11.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
654 | Jasmine Thayer | So | Moorhead XC Running | 24:11.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
655 | Gretchen Larson | Sr | Spectrum Run Club | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
656 | Kaelin Hubert | Roseville Runners | 24:12.8 | 7:49 | ||||||||
657 | Adriana Carnoali | So | The Pioneers | 24:13.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
658 | Maura Hearn | Sr | Roseville Runners | 24:13.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
659 | Josie Sampson | Sr | EC Wolf Pack | 24:14.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
660 | Winter Anderjohn | Sr | Roseville Runners | 24:15.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
661 | Kathleen Holmes | Sr | Wayzata XC | 24:15.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
662 | Carlene Neuville | Jr | Falcon Runners | 24:17.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
663 | Kaitlyn Ceballos | So | South Lincoln Distan | 24:17.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
664 | Celia Woyke | So | Falcon Runners | 24:17.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
665 | Emma Bourne | So | Stillwater Running C | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
666 | Lucy Delorme | Jr | Moorhead XC Running | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
667 | Elizabeth Corcoran | Fr | RR D-Krew | 24:19.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
668 | Ella Vadnais | Sr | Central XC Club | 24:20.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
669 | Autumn Luete | Sr | Titan Running | 24:22.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
670 | Hannah Parsley | Jr | Flandreau XC | 24:22.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
671 | Libby Hursey | So | Flandreau XC | 24:22.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
672 | Grace Hartman | Sr | Team Thunder | 24:23.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
673 | Hailey Russell | Sr | Johnston | 24:23.5 | 7:52 | 17/31 | 20/34 | 2/7 | ||||
674 | Alexia Reisenauer | Badlands Running Club | 24:24.2 | 7:52 | ||||||||
675 | Erin Scott | Jr | Hempstead XC Club | 24:24.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
676 | Katie Senchea | Sr | Sartell | 24:26.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
677 | Zoey Buchan | Fr | Johnston | 24:26.6 | 7:53 | 18/31 | 21/34 | 2/5 | ||||
678 | Emily Bakken | So | Sartell | 24:26.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
679 | Mallika Kommera | So | Wayzata XC | 24:26.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
680 | Lydia Anderson | Jr | Sartell | 24:26.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
681 | Ali Boschee | So | Sartell | 24:27.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
682 | Tessa Schwinn | Sr | Sartell | 24:27.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
683 | Sammy Weians | Sr | Team Swanson | 24:27.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
684 | Taylor Buehler | Sr | EPRC | 24:28.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
686 | Ruby Castillo | Jr | Running Redbirds | 24:29.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
687 | Lilli Wiese | Austin Running Club | 24:30.5 | 7:54 | ||||||||
688 | Holly Den Hartog | Jr | Hopkins CC Club | 24:30.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
689 | Savannah Johnson | So | Patriot Running Club | 24:31.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
690 | Aryn Marble | Fr | Teneo | 24:31.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
691 | Gracie Sunde | So | Titan Running | 24:31.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
692 | Grace Charlesworth | So | Titan Running | 24:31.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
693 | Ximena Alvarez | Sr | Running Redbirds | 24:32.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
694 | Josefine Grobstok | Jr | Highland Park Runnin | 24:33.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
695 | Emma Magnuson | Centennial | 24:34.4 | 7:56 | ||||||||
696 | Alice Lesch | Sr | Central XC Club | 24:34.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
697 | Corinne Petersen | So | Minnetonka running c | 24:35.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
698 | Ellie Wilson | Jr | Dashing Jags | 24:35.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
699 | Kalli Bohr | Jr | South Side Runners | 24:36.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
700 | Mady Taylor | Fr | Wildcats | 24:36.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
701 | Olivia Cole | Fr | Farmington Cross Cou | 24:36.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
702 | Emma Jansen | Jr | Farmington Cross Cou | 24:37.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
703 | Paige Cannon | Fr | Children of the Corn | 24:38.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
704 | Tenna Russell | Fr | Johnston | 24:38.7 | 7:57 | 19/31 | 22/34 | 2/4 | ||||
705 | Grace Ries | Sr | Hempstead XC Club | 24:39.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
706 | Lizzie Freiburger | Sr | Hempstead XC Club | 24:39.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
707 | Lucy Lipscomb | Jr | Highland Park Runnin | 24:39.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
708 | Jenny Hagg | Jr | Dashing Jags | 24:39.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
709 | Rachel Hosch | So | Team Sty-U | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
710 | Olivia Johnson | Jr | Highland Park Runnin | 24:42.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
711 | Sydney Nathan | Jr | Kindred Running Club | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
712 | Kelsey Jorgensen | Sr | Wayzata XC | 24:44.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
713 | Jade Fehlen | Fr | Wayzata XC | 24:44.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
714 | Sophie Sallot | Jr | The Pioneers | 24:44.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
715 | Jess Daigneault | Jr | Titan Running | 24:45.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
716 | Emily McGowan | Fr | Johnston | 24:46.1 | 7:59 | 20/31 | 23/34 | 2/3 | ||||
717 | Aly Jeurissen | BPXC2Track Club | 24:46.2 | 7:59 | ||||||||
718 | Mara Mcnaughton | Sr | Wayzata XC | 24:46.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
719 | Lexy Urban | Fr | Johnston | 24:47.4 | 8:00 | 21/31 | 24/34 | 2/2 | ||||
720 | Astacia Conica | Jr | Sioux Running Club | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
721 | Erin Elizalde | Jr | Iowa City West Runni | 24:48.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
722 | Emily Zeferjahn | Fr | Salt City Running Club | 24:49.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
723 | Quanisha Hill | So | Central XC Club | 24:49.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
724 | Claire Gilsdorf | Fr | Teneo | 24:50.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
725 | Bhavini Mahapatro | Fr | Children of the Corn | 24:51.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
726 | Jacy Hansen | Sr | Austin Running Club | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
727 | Anna Paca | Sr | Hempstead XC Club | 24:56.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
728 | Mika Ndikumana | So | Linn Mar Running Club | 24:57.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
729 | Kate Mook | Fr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 24:59.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
730 | Samantha Ensign | Jr | Centennial | 25:00.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
731 | Allison Zahn | Fr | Johnston | 25:00.4 | 8:04 | 22/31 | 25/34 | 2/2 | ||||
732 | Abida Razzaque | So | Wayzata XC | 25:01.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
733 | Brianna Dorweiler | So | Falcon Runners | 25:01.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
734 | Victoria Palamarchuk | So | Wayzata XC | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
735 | Ella Schmidt | BPXC2Track Club | 25:03 | 8:05 | ||||||||
736 | Lauren Fitch | So | Kindred Running Club | 25:03.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
737 | Marie Meyer | Fr | Wayzata XC | 25:05.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
738 | Gracie Uhde | Fr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
739 | Allyson Heiden | So | Falcon Runners | 25:07.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
740 | Lily Fiihr | Jr | Lady Riders | 25:07.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
741 | Kilee Flockhart | Fr | Club PXC | 25:07.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
742 | Lauren Mcgillick | Sr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:09.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
743 | Dakota Lopez | Sr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:09.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
744 | Courtney Loth | Sr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:09.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
745 | Tiffany Kozojed | Jr | Burro XC | 25:09.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
746 | Josie Liebl | So | Lakeville North XC R | 25:10.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
747 | Audrey Stark | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:10.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
748 | Kaori Zeller | So | Lakeville North XC R | 25:10.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
749 | Lauren Smits | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:10.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
750 | Ellie Peterson | Fr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:10.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
752 | Maggie Broback | Fr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
753 | Camille Buckley | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:11.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
754 | Lauren Taylor | So | Southwest XC | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
755 | Rilee Bell | Fr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 25:13.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
756 | Eleanor Hinchcliffe | Sr | Austin Running Club | 25:14.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
757 | Lucy Devaan | Marshall Orange Crush | 25:15.2 | 8:09 | ||||||||
758 | Greta Urke | Fr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 25:15.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
759 | Olivia Elmore | Sr | Children of the Corn | 25:15.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
760 | Heidi Swenson | So | Lakeville North XC R | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
761 | Lauren Ratliff | Sr | Baxter Running Club | 25:16.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
762 | Brenna Thomson | Sr | Baxter Running Club | 25:16.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
763 | Lilie Vansice | Fr | Baxter Running Club | 25:16.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
764 | Holly Jessen | Jr | Baxter Running Club | 25:16.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
765 | Kailee Conradi | So | Baxter Running Club | 25:16.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
766 | Morgan Robison | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:16.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
767 | Annelise Holland | Sr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 25:19.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
768 | Celeste Hammond | Sr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 25:19.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
769 | Grace Willmott | Jr | Rosemount XC Club | 25:20.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
770 | Lauren Schmidt | So | Austin Running Club | 25:21.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
771 | Olivia Moyle | Sr | Titan Running | 25:22.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
772 | Emerie Robinson | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 25:22.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
773 | Ada Chen | So | Johnston | 25:22.8 | 8:11 | 23/31 | 26/34 | 2/2 | ||||
774 | Kat Kruse | Farmington Cross Cou | 25:23.5 | 8:11 | ||||||||
775 | Beatrice Monhaut | So | Teneo | 25:23.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
776 | Sadye Patterson | Fr | Salt City Running Club | 25:25.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
777 | Janice Nelsen | Fr | Team Fremont | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
778 | Nova Thornton | So | Johnston | 25:26.1 | 8:12 | 24/31 | 27/34 | 2/2 | 24:41.18 | 24:41.18 | 24:41.18 | |
780 | Meredith King | Sr | Dashing Jags | 25:26.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
781 | Krone Emmie | Fr | Lady Riders | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
784 | Harrington Morgan | So | Central XC Club | 25:32.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
785 | Kylie Ruprecht | Sr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 25:32.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
786 | Allyson Frederick | Sr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 25:33 | 8:15 | |||||||
788 | Kerry Carlstrom | So | Wayzata XC | 25:34.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
789 | Kira Marynek | Fr | Salt City Running Club | 25:34.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
790 | Sydney Campbell | SFC | 25:35.1 | 8:15 | ||||||||
791 | Makayla Mostek | Jr | Osage Cross Country | 25:35.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
792 | Anika Miller | Fr | Blaine Distance Team | 25:36.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
793 | Hailey Delcastillo | Sr | Blaine Distance Team | 25:37.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
794 | Emma Berge | Jr | Champlin Park XC | 25:38.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
795 | Greta Bahe | Jr | Champlin Park XC | 25:41.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
796 | Callista Lamott | So | Champlin Park XC | 25:41.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
797 | Annie Miller | Jr | Champlin Park XC | 25:41.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
798 | Kenzie Ketterl | Burro XC | 25:41.4 | 8:17 | ||||||||
799 | Madison Bugel | Sr | East Ridge Cross Cou | 25:42.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
800 | Seneca Norvell | Sr | Washburn Running Clu | 25:42.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
802 | Alyana Lindahl | BPXC2Track Club | 25:49.6 | 8:20 | ||||||||
803 | Hannah Eitel | So | Titan Running | 25:50.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
804 | Elizabeth Blake | So | SAV Pandas | 25:55.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
805 | Kylee Larson | So | Buffalo Bison XC | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
806 | Carly Wiirre | Jr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 25:56.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
807 | Rowan Skahan | Fr | Team Thunder | 25:56.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
808 | Jamie Broman | Jr | Panthers XC | 25:57.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
809 | Lauren Mcternan | Sr | Dashing Jags | 25:57.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
810 | Elena Ortiz | Jr | East Ridge Cross Cou | 25:57.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
811 | Grace Baker | So | Zimmerman | 25:58.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
812 | Whitley Olinger | So | Flandreau XC | 25:59.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
813 | Correas Paula | Jr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 26:00.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
814 | Josie Boelter | Jr | Sartell | 26:02.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
815 | Ellie Stucky | So | Children of the Corn | 26:04.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
816 | Clare Willson | Teneo | 26:10.2 | 8:27 | ||||||||
817 | Sophia Suke | Jr | Warriors | 26:11.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
818 | Chloe Kresbach | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 26:12.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
819 | Emily Hattling | Spectrum Run Club | 26:12.4 | 8:27 | ||||||||
820 | Siri Overturf | Fr | Moorhead XC Running | 26:12.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
821 | Abby Hoekstra | Fr | Minnetonka running c | 26:13.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
822 | Maritza Jimenez | So | Salt City Running Club | 26:14.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
823 | Presley Scogland | Southwest XC | 26:15.3 | 8:28 | ||||||||
824 | Ellie Hermiston | Fr | Hempstead XC Club | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
825 | Christiana Kasunic | So | Shawnee Mission NXC | 26:21.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
826 | Grace Pereira | Jr | Washburn Running Clu | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
827 | Julia Lair | Jr | Dakota Distance Proj | 26:23.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
828 | Miranda Pierce | Jr | Dashing Jags | 26:24.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
829 | Abby Matney | Jr | Dashing Jags | 26:24.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
830 | Brianna Mckinnon | Fr | Mustang Running Club | 26:28.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
831 | Courtney Schroeder | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 26:29.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
832 | Morgan Moncrief | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 26:30.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
833 | Avary Byers | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 26:31.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
834 | Skylar Mcduffee | Fr | Team Fremont | 26:36.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
835 | Karen Nakamura | MSA Dragons | 26:38.1 | 8:36 | ||||||||
836 | Kaylee Unruh | Fr | Salt City Running Club | 26:38.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
837 | Meghan Dunne | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 26:39.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
838 | Elle Baete | So | South Lincoln Distan | 26:52.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
839 | Allison Klein | Sr | Hempstead XC Club | 26:57.5 | 8:42 | |||||||
841 | Sonja Embrey | Jr | Johnston | 26:57.9 | 8:42 | 25/31 | 28/34 | 2/2 | ||||
842 | Octavia Nerguson | Jr | Moorhead XC Running | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
843 | Morgan Maseth | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 26:58.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
844 | Sophia Kelly | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 26:59.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
845 | Alex Van Nurden | Sr | South Lincoln Distan | 27:01.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
846 | Abigail Mackie | Sr | Mustang Running Club | 27:03 | 8:44 | |||||||
847 | Macy Denbeste | Jr | Dashing Jags | 27:09.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
848 | Clare Huisman | Jr | Osage Cross Country | 27:10.2 | 8:46 | |||||||
849 | Macie Adams | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 27:10.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
850 | Kelli Marshall | Southwest XC | 27:11.4 | 8:46 | ||||||||
851 | Grace Campidilli | Sr | Johnston | 27:18.3 | 8:48 | 26/31 | 29/34 | 2/2 | 27:21 (0:03) |
27:21 (0:03) |
27:21 (0:03) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
853 | Kee Lah Soe | So | Central XC Club | 27:20.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
854 | Lauren Jahn | Sr | Running Orange | 27:21.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
855 | Sloane Wilhelm | Sr | Johnston | 27:21.7 | 8:50 | 27/31 | 30/34 | 2/2 | 23:45.64 | 23:45.64 | 23:45.64 | |
856 | Brandy Kent | Sr | Patriot Running Club | 27:24.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
857 | Alana Medina-dispo | So | Lansing Lions Run Club | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
858 | Zoe Erpelding | So | XC Storm | 27:27.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
859 | Logan Bunney | So | Spearfish | 27:27.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
860 | Sammi Scharper | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 27:28.1 | 8:52 | |||||||
861 | Olivia Crowley | So | XC Storm | 27:28.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
862 | Elizabeth Pavlis | Flandreau XC | 27:30.7 | 8:52 | ||||||||
863 | Arlene Duff | Fr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 27:31.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
864 | Grace Farson | Sr | Titan Running | 27:31.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
866 | Maisie Whyte | Fr | Children of the Corn | 27:36.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
868 | Emma Dirksen | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 27:38.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
869 | Audrey Bartek | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 27:39.2 | 8:55 | |||||||
870 | Annie Culbert | So | Johnston | 27:41.6 | 8:56 | 28/31 | 31/34 | 2/2 | 24:16.77 | 24:16.77 | 24:16.77 | |
871 | Audrey Tucker | So | The Pioneers | 27:41.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
872 | Kendall Backora | Fr | Antlers | 27:53.4 | 9:00 | |||||||
873 | Jenna Hallaway | So | Blaine Distance Team | 27:53.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
876 | Lauren Opatz | So | Sartell | 28:03 | 9:03 | |||||||
877 | Ariella Onasch | So | Mustang Running Club | 28:08.5 | 9:05 | |||||||
878 | Trinity Rittenour | Jr | Mustang Running Club | 28:09.2 | 9:05 | |||||||
879 | Alexis Lonning | Jr | Hempstead XC Club | 28:09.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
880 | Cassidy Keith | So | Flandreau XC | 28:21.8 | 9:09 | |||||||
881 | Ellie Stebbins | So | Lansing Lions Run Club | 28:21.8 | 9:09 | |||||||
882 | Annis Cairns | Fr | Laughing Waters Runn | 28:22.2 | 9:09 | |||||||
883 | Anna Forslund | Sr | Laughing Waters Runn | 28:22.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
884 | Muratori Marta | Jr | Lady Riders | 28:24.2 | 9:10 | |||||||
886 | Mara Jendro | Sr | Johnston | 28:34 | 9:13 | 29/31 | 32/34 | 2/2 | 28:33.31 | 28:33.31 | 28:33.31 | |
888 | Abby Nichol | Sr | Johnston | 28:36.4 | 9:14 | 30/31 | 33/34 | 2/2 | 27:22.16 | 27:22.16 | 27:22.16 | |
889 | Makayla Komrosky | Fr | Buffalo City Running | 28:36.4 | 9:14 | |||||||
890 | Riley Bartlett | Sr | Running Orange | 28:37.3 | 9:14 | |||||||
891 | Olivia Briney | Southwest XC | 28:39.7 | 9:15 | ||||||||
892 | Grace Lagarde | Sr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 28:39.9 | 9:15 | |||||||
898 | Elora Espinosa | So | West | 28:48.9 | 9:18 | |||||||
899 | Ruth Morgan | Sr | Panthers XC | 28:50.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
900 | Kate Mealey | Jr | Teneo | 29:01.6 | 9:22 | |||||||
901 | Aria Jamison | Fr | BPXC2Track Club | 29:09.4 | 9:24 | |||||||
903 | Greta Kremer | Jr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 29:35.8 | 9:33 | |||||||
904 | Sierra Baur | Sr | Hempstead XC Club | 29:41.2 | 9:35 | |||||||
905 | Ashley Franke | So | Johnston | 29:43.6 | 9:35 | 31/31 | 34/34 | 2/2 | 24:03.54 | 24:03.54 | 24:03.54 | |
906 | Julia Brito | Jr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 29:44.3 | 9:36 | |||||||
907 | Kaileigh Schneider | Fr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 29:44.4 | 9:36 | |||||||
908 | Grace Panther | Fr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 29:44.6 | 9:36 | |||||||
909 | Chloe Neibert | Fr | The Pioneers | 29:45.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
910 | Nisha Walker | So | Central XC Club | 29:49.7 | 9:37 | |||||||
911 | Lauren Limanen | Jr | Mustang Running Club | 29:55.8 | 9:39 | |||||||
912 | Addison Hawkins | Sr | Mustang Running Club | 29:56.2 | 9:39 | |||||||
913 | Talia Stangle | Fr | Osage Cross Country | 29:58.7 | 9:40 | |||||||
914 | Kate Mostek | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 29:58.9 | 9:40 | |||||||
915 | Ella Ruble | Sr | Centennial | 30:26.9 | 9:49 | |||||||
916 | Julia Sherman | Fr | Centennial | 30:28.4 | 9:50 | |||||||
917 | Avery Thompson | Jr | Centennial | 30:29.3 | 9:50 | |||||||
918 | Shannon Halen | Sr | Centennial | 30:29.4 | 9:50 | |||||||
919 | Drue Harvey | Fr | Centennial | 30:29.7 | 9:50 | |||||||
920 | Lydia Jackels | Sr | XC Storm | 30:36.3 | 9:52 | |||||||
921 | Shea Kerry | Sr | XC Storm | 30:36.5 | 9:52 | |||||||
922 | Morgan Hirshman | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 30:37.2 | 9:53 | |||||||
923 | Kailey Kreienbrink | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 30:37.3 | 9:53 | |||||||
924 | Alanys Galarza | Jr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 30:38.7 | 9:53 | |||||||
925 | Jordan Harper | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 30:50.5 | 9:57 | |||||||
926 | Brooke Dlouhy | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 30:56.8 | 9:59 | |||||||
927 | Juliet Aguilar | Jr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 30:56.9 | 9:59 | |||||||
928 | Eloise Longhi | Sr | Runnin' Raiders | 30:59.5 | 10:00 | |||||||
929 | Celine Mayer | Sr | South Lincoln Distan | 31:16.8 | 10:05 | |||||||
930 | Emalie Bohachek | Jr | Mustang Running Club | 31:31.1 | 10:10 | |||||||
931 | Riley Holets | Fr | New Prague XC | 31:31.8 | 10:10 | |||||||
932 | Kayla Jensen | So | Mustang Running Club | 33:08.4 | 10:41 | |||||||
933 | Maddie Peters | Sr | Mustang Running Club | 33:29.6 | 10:48 | |||||||
934 | Jenna Plotzke | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 33:31.5 | 10:49 | |||||||
935 | Kaylee Klaes | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 33:31.6 | 10:49 | |||||||
936 | Sadie Clayton | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 33:31.6 | 10:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartan XC 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
97:26 19:29 6:17 |
89 | Jenna Muma So 18:52 6:05 3 |
Madi Muma Sr 19:22 6:15 7 |
Abigail Schmidt Jr 19:31 6:18 14 |
Taylor Searcey Jr 19:42 6:21 26 |
Abigail Volkmer Sr 20:00 6:27 39 |
Eve Weber So 21:09 6:49 160 |
Ella Laessig So 21:37 6:58 209 |
2 | Edina XC 17-6-2-2-2 Gap: 0:34 |
98:52 19:46 6:23 |
152 | Heidi Engman Jr 19:37 6:20 20 |
Claire Wagner Jr 19:37 6:20 22 |
Abigail Winter Fr 19:39 6:20 24 |
Evie Hage So 19:49 6:24 31 |
Berit Schuveiller Sr 20:11 6:30 55 |
Megan Sieve So 20:20 6:34 76 |
Jane Schauerman So 20:21 6:34 78 |
3 | Wayzata XC 11-3-4-3-3 Gap: 0:41 |
99:19 19:52 6:24 |
174 | Ella Braufman Fr 19:29 6:17 13 |
Ingrid Halverson So 19:43 6:21 27 |
Keiley Maahs Jr 19:52 6:25 33 |
Emma Gonyea So 20:05 6:29 47 |
Anna Bartels Jr 20:10 6:30 54 |
Grace Weber - 20:13 6:31 60 |
Teegan Anderson - 20:26 6:36 84 |
4 | Minnetonka running c 15-8-5-5-4 Gap: 0:45 |
99:57 19:59 6:27 |
222 | Annalise Johnson So 19:34 6:19 18 |
Kate Leblanc Fr 19:52 6:24 32 |
Allison Bertagnoli Sr 20:02 6:28 42 |
Margaret Weider Fr 20:11 6:31 57 |
Anna Cherian So 20:19 6:33 73 |
Jenna Krueger Fr 21:21 6:53 181 |
Allison Elrod - 21:28 6:56 195 |
5 | Dowling XC 10-3-3-4-5 Gap: 1:11 |
100:01 20:00 6:27 |
243 | Kelsey Schweizer Sr 19:29 6:17 12 |
Janey Meilander Sr 19:45 6:22 28 |
Kate Timboe Sr 19:48 6:23 29 |
Alexis Riesberg Sr 20:18 6:33 69 |
Mary Kelly Sr 20:40 6:40 105 |
Megan Szaley Jr 21:02 6:47 145 |
Sydnee Miller Sr 21:07 6:49 154 |
6 | Roseville Runners 8-11-9-6-6 Gap: 1:17 |
100:40 20:08 6:30 |
288 | Eleanor Long So 19:25 6:16 9 |
Naomi Nickel So 20:06 6:29 49 |
Carly Dahms Sr 20:11 6:31 58 |
Lindsey Moseley Fr 20:16 6:32 65 |
Katelyn Swanson Fr 20:42 6:41 107 |
Tilia Iverson - 20:47 6:42 122 |
Petra Bibeau So 20:49 6:43 126 |
7 | Mounds View XC Club 5-7-8-7-7 Gap: 1:47 |
100:47 20:09 6:30 |
336 | Morgan Dahl Jr 19:04 6:09 5 |
Kieran Meyer Fr 20:00 6:27 41 |
Taylor Isabel - 20:16 6:32 67 |
Tollie Jackson - 20:35 6:39 95 |
Olivia Hoyhtya Fr 20:51 6:44 128 |
Danielle Miller Sr 20:57 6:46 136 |
Sarah Miller Sr 21:21 6:53 182 |
8 | DCG 29-21-14-11-8 Gap: 0:30 |
101:51 20:22 6:34 |
382 | Hannah Little Fr 20:05 6:29 46 |
Lara Kallem Jr 20:20 6:33 75 |
Emma Angus So 20:23 6:35 81 |
Miranda Muhlstein So 20:29 6:36 87 |
Natalie Paulson Sr 20:35 6:38 93 |
Nicole Merical So 21:42 7:00 222 |
Jaci Versluis Jr 23:46 7:40 399 |
9 | Johnston 25-20-13-12-9 Gap: 0:52 |
102:09 20:26 6:35 |
421 | Lauren Urban Sr 20:00 6:27 40 |
Kaya Young Jr 20:20 6:34 77 |
Lily Trenkamp Fr 20:21 6:34 79 |
Faith Nead Fr 20:36 6:39 96 |
Olivia Hayes So 20:52 6:44 129 |
Abbie McLaren So 21:02 6:47 148 |
Addy Franklin So 21:16 6:52 172 |
10 | Senior 1-2-11-10-10 Gap: 2:28 |
101:09 20:14 6:32 |
444 | Claire Edmondson Jr 18:41 6:01 1 |
Lillian Schmidt So 19:26 6:16 10 |
Ashley Donovan Sr 20:47 6:42 123 |
Lauren Miller Sr 21:07 6:49 152 |
Olivia Kruse Sr 21:08 6:49 158 |
Josie Stackis Jr 23:14 7:30 366 |
Stacey Kloft Sr 24:08 7:47 411 |
11 | Shakopee 2-9-10-9-11 Gap: 2:32 |
101:43 20:21 6:34 |
458 | Jayda Becker So 18:48 6:04 2 |
Annika Willmert - 20:09 6:30 51 |
Allie Handt Jr 20:19 6:33 72 |
Grace Schmelz-bund - 21:07 6:49 153 |
Carly Gorter So 21:20 6:53 180 |
||
12 | Jags Running Club 13-5-6-8-12 Gap: 2:52 |
103:01 20:36 6:39 |
563 | Megan Lee - 19:32 6:18 16 |
Megan Narveson Jr 19:41 6:21 25 |
Ruth Claycomb Sr 20:15 6:32 63 |
Erin Drewitz So 21:08 6:49 159 |
Maren Myers - 22:25 7:14 300 |
Abby Tapajna Fr 22:44 7:20 324 |
Abby Hall Jr 22:47 7:21 328 |
13 | Lady Riders 30-25-19-14-13 Gap: 1:38 |
104:02 20:48 6:43 |
611 | Clara Colvig Jr 20:05 6:29 48 |
Zoe Fry Jr 20:34 6:38 92 |
Anna Gilbreath Jr 20:42 6:41 109 |
Green Elle Fr 20:58 6:46 137 |
Gabariella Hoard So 21:43 7:00 225 |
Kiki Levy Jr 22:48 7:21 330 |
Lily Fiihr Jr 25:08 8:06 455 |
14 | Central XC Club 33-26-21-18-14 Gap: 1:07 |
104:12 20:50 6:43 |
627 | Iris Steiner-mann Fr 20:15 6:32 64 |
Emily Cerkvenik Sr 20:33 6:38 91 |
Iris Guider Fr 20:46 6:42 120 |
Eva Langenbrunne Sr 21:15 6:51 168 |
Isabela Gonzalez Sr 21:23 6:54 184 |
Mary Ostergren Sr 21:33 6:57 205 |
Claire Olson So 21:51 7:03 239 |
15 | Iowa City West Runni 4-12-12-13-15 Gap: 2:59 |
103:25 20:41 6:40 |
634 | Deniz Ince Sr 19:01 6:08 4 |
Kiara Malloy-salga So 20:14 6:32 62 |
Maddy Negley So 20:23 6:35 80 |
Lucy Westemeyer So 21:47 7:02 230 |
Anna Moore So 21:59 7:06 258 |
Emma Kearney So 23:17 7:31 372 |
Erin Elizalde Jr 24:49 8:00 447 |
16 | STMA XC Club 36-33-27-25-16 Gap: 1:06 |
104:35 20:55 6:45 |
672 | Avery O'rourke - 20:19 6:33 71 |
Becca Immer - 20:43 6:41 110 |
Valerie Noel Sr 20:53 6:44 130 |
Ella Windel Sr 21:16 6:52 174 |
Taylor Petersen Sr 21:25 6:54 187 |
Maria Sylvester Jr 21:53 7:04 244 |
Hannah Greeno So 22:14 7:10 293 |
17 | Children of the Corn 19-23-17-16-17 Gap: 2:23 |
104:18 20:52 6:44 |
674 | Zoie Ecord Fr 19:38 6:20 23 |
Aria Sheldon Jr 20:41 6:40 106 |
Annie Allenbach Jr 20:43 6:41 113 |
Anna Reimer Jr 21:15 6:51 169 |
Cadence Ohl Sr 22:01 7:06 263 |
Karley Goracke Fr 22:05 7:07 271 |
Ellie Reimer Fr 22:15 7:10 294 |
18 | Team Swanson 23-15-15-17-18 Gap: 1:57 |
104:30 20:54 6:44 |
681 | Riley Demo Sr 19:58 6:27 37 |
Kiara Stamati Jr 20:11 6:30 56 |
Amy Kowalczewski Jr 20:45 6:42 118 |
Tori Neighbour Fr 21:41 7:00 221 |
Abby Winter Sr 21:55 7:04 249 |
Ally Pruente Fr 21:55 7:04 250 |
Sammy Weians Sr 24:28 7:54 435 |
19 | Zimmerman 6-10-7-15-19 Gap: 2:57 |
103:58 20:48 6:42 |
688 | Cheresa Bouley Sr 19:16 6:13 6 |
Hailee Zimpel - 20:08 6:30 50 |
Sophia Smith So 20:09 6:30 52 |
Emily Baker - 22:12 7:10 289 |
Peyton Opsahl Fr 22:13 7:10 291 |
Grace Baker So 25:59 8:23 488 |
|
20 | Maple Grove Cross Co 37-32-30-26-20 Gap: 1:12 |
104:46 20:57 6:46 |
692 | Lauren Tillman Jr 20:20 6:33 74 |
Norah Trost Fr 20:40 6:40 104 |
Avery Erickson So 21:01 6:47 144 |
Sarah Wilcox Fr 21:13 6:51 166 |
Riley Allison Sr 21:32 6:57 204 |
Kalli Smith So 22:38 7:18 316 |
Ellen Kivi Jr 23:32 7:35 383 |
21 | Dashing Jags 41-34-32-28-21 Gap: 0:56 |
104:56 20:59 6:46 |
700 | Jeanne Peters Jr 20:31 6:37 89 |
Morgan Graybill Jr 20:40 6:40 102 |
Kierstan Fritz Jr 20:58 6:46 138 |
Kathryn Vortherms So 21:19 6:53 179 |
Jesslyn Gaumer Sr 21:27 6:55 192 |
Sophia Lee Jr 21:50 7:03 236 |
Emma Arends Jr 22:12 7:10 287 |
22 | BPXC2Track Club 21-31-34-31-22 Gap: 1:38 |
105:02 21:00 6:47 |
725 | Mckenna Herrmann Jr 19:57 6:26 34 |
Elizabeth Schmidt So 21:00 6:47 143 |
Cassandra Stolt Sr 21:11 6:50 163 |
Jordyn Williams So 21:18 6:52 178 |
Malina Koepp Fr 21:35 6:58 207 |
Sydney Weiland Fr 21:40 6:59 219 |
Savanna Deyoung So 21:44 7:01 227 |
23 | Antlers 35-30-26-23-23 Gap: 1:43 |
105:09 21:02 6:47 |
738 | Grace Lamski Jr 20:17 6:33 68 |
Maddie Yardley So 20:39 6:40 100 |
Abby Metschke So 20:59 6:46 141 |
Hudson Windrum So 21:15 6:51 170 |
Hannah Pollan Sr 22:00 7:06 259 |
Campbell Windrum So 23:55 7:43 405 |
Kendall Backora Fr 27:53 9:00 510 |
23 | Orono Running Club 20-19-28-30-23 Gap: 1:53 |
104:57 20:59 6:46 |
738 | Riviera Wock Fr 19:49 6:23 30 |
Aby Denneson Fr 20:27 6:36 85 |
Teagan Carrington So 21:29 6:56 197 |
Quincy Shelp Fr 21:31 6:56 203 |
Alana Hutton So 21:42 7:00 223 |
||
25 | Hopkins CC Club 45-36-29-20-25 Gap: 1:28 |
105:13 21:03 6:47 |
742 | Lily Provenzano Sr 20:38 6:39 99 |
Lucy Avenson Sr 20:40 6:40 101 |
Lauren Krake Sr 20:44 6:41 117 |
Anna Bachmeier Sr 21:05 6:48 151 |
Elletta Firehammer Jr 22:06 7:08 274 |
Shoshana Peifer Sr 22:09 7:09 282 |
Marcella Reese Sr 22:45 7:20 326 |
26 | Highland Park Runnin 9-24-20-22-26 Gap: 2:35 |
104:48 20:58 6:46 |
745 | Caroline Harding Jr 19:29 6:17 11 |
Celeste Alden So 20:45 6:42 119 |
Silja Earl-tornain Fr 20:49 6:43 125 |
Eleanor Osmond - 21:41 7:00 220 |
Maddie Mears Fr 22:04 7:07 270 |
Adeline Fabel Fr 22:29 7:15 305 |
Clare Swanson - 22:34 7:17 309 |
27 | Wildcat XC Club 46-39-33-29-27 Gap: 1:13 |
105:20 21:04 6:48 |
756 | Katie Mcnulty Jr 20:40 6:40 103 |
Devyn Mcdonald Sr 20:43 6:41 111 |
Lauren Wilwerding Sr 20:49 6:43 124 |
Carolyn Hudek Sr 21:16 6:52 175 |
Reagan Koza Jr 21:53 7:03 243 |
Maddy Vanderwal So 22:10 7:09 284 |
Emily Gilbert Fr 22:50 7:22 333 |
28 | EC Wolf Pack 12-18-23-27-28 Gap: 2:31 |
105:04 21:01 6:47 |
766 | Jillian Heth Fr 19:31 6:18 15 |
Mea Hansen Fr 20:36 6:39 97 |
Ava Pankratz So 21:24 6:54 185 |
Morgan Priem Jr 21:30 6:56 200 |
Savanna Garborg Sr 22:03 7:07 269 |
Montana Garcia Sr 24:09 7:47 412 |
Josie Sampson Sr 24:15 7:49 422 |
29 | Raiders 27-16-16-21-29 Gap: 2:19 |
105:19 21:04 6:48 |
768 | Franny Seidel Jr 20:03 6:28 44 |
Alicia Kawa So 20:09 6:30 53 |
Grace Kelley Sr 20:53 6:44 131 |
Lauren Meyer Sr 21:51 7:03 241 |
Paige Brandner Jr 22:22 7:13 299 |
Ellee Grunwald So 22:33 7:16 307 |
Karli Higgins So 22:59 7:25 349 |
30 | Rabid Jackalopes 7-14-17-24-30 Gap: 3:02 |
105:09 21:02 6:47 |
781 | Melody Ochana So 19:23 6:15 8 |
Whitney Post Fr 20:19 6:33 70 |
Elisa Hernandez Sr 21:11 6:50 164 |
Jackie Delafuente Jr 21:51 7:03 238 |
Mackenzie Burritt So 22:25 7:14 301 |
Brooke Walters So 22:36 7:17 311 |
Allison Weishaar Sr 23:24 7:33 379 |
31 | RR D-Krew 28-27-36-35-31 Gap: 1:36 |
105:37 21:07 6:49 |
793 | Campbell Dorsey Fr 20:04 6:28 45 |
Emily Nelson - 20:43 6:41 114 |
Elizabeth Simon - 21:30 6:56 201 |
Gracia Larsen-schmi So 21:39 6:59 215 |
Claire Lapp So 21:40 6:59 218 |
Narria Neubert Fr 22:27 7:15 303 |
Kylie Severson So 23:43 7:39 397 |
32 | New Prague XC 22-13-23-33-32 Gap: 2:04 |
105:34 21:07 6:49 |
807 | Sydney Siegle Sr 19:58 6:26 35 |
Nora Rosemeier Fr 19:58 6:26 36 |
Abbey Carlson Fr 21:44 7:01 226 |
Iris Mccarthy Sr 21:53 7:04 245 |
Morgan Brandt Sr 22:01 7:06 265 |
Kate Chromy Sr 22:52 7:23 340 |
Sydney Stenger Fr 24:00 7:44 408 |
33 | Packers 18-29-34-36-33 Gap: 2:18 |
105:40 21:08 6:49 |
823 | Lilia Alvarez Sr 19:37 6:20 21 |
Angie Gomez-job So 21:02 6:47 146 |
Vanessa Neri Lara So 21:16 6:52 173 |
Erlinda Ramirez So 21:51 7:03 237 |
Jessica Fuertes So 21:54 7:04 246 |
Luz Lopez Jr 23:45 7:40 398 |
|
34 | Providence XC 16-17-25-32-34 Gap: 3:02 |
105:58 21:12 6:50 |
848 | Maddie Kelly Jr 19:35 6:19 19 |
Riley Nechanicky Sr 20:26 6:35 83 |
Brigid Burns Jr 21:29 6:56 196 |
Aly Marshall - 21:50 7:02 235 |
Caitlin Heaney Sr 22:38 7:18 315 |
Sophia Koch Fr 22:39 7:18 318 |
|
35 | Saint Louis Park Club 34-37-38-37-35 Gap: 1:44 |
106:20 21:16 6:52 |
868 | Kaia Myers Jr 20:16 6:32 66 |
Lucy Zumbrunnen So 20:59 6:46 139 |
Olivia Mosby Sr 21:27 6:55 190 |
Julia Nowak - 21:38 6:59 212 |
Carissa Prestholdt Jr 22:00 7:06 261 |
Fredonia Zeigle Fr 22:08 7:08 277 |
Katie Holden Fr 22:18 7:12 298 |
36 | Austin Running Club 24-27-37-34-36 Gap: 2:34 |
106:24 21:17 6:52 |
877 | Abigail Lewis Sr 19:59 6:27 38 |
Nadia Vaughn Fr 20:47 6:42 121 |
Cassidy Shute - 21:30 6:56 202 |
Morgan Hose Sr 21:36 6:58 208 |
Ruby Kvam - 22:33 7:16 308 |
Nicole Justice Jr 22:37 7:18 313 |
Lilli Wiese - 24:31 7:54 437 |
37 | FDXC Flying Eagles 49-42-40-39-37 Gap: 0:53 |
106:32 21:18 6:52 |
882 | Taylor Dietz So 20:55 6:45 132 |
Ashton Safranski - 20:56 6:45 135 |
Hailey Bjerke Fr 21:16 6:51 171 |
Ryleigh Wacha So 21:38 6:59 213 |
Avery Mohr So 21:48 7:02 231 |
Sarah Weiland - 21:55 7:04 247 |
Makayla Selensky So 22:00 7:06 260 |
38 | Sartell 14-22-22-19-38 Gap: 4:53 |
107:14 21:27 6:55 |
899 | Ingrid Buiceag-aram So 19:34 6:19 17 |
Hannah Spoden Fr 20:42 6:41 108 |
Emily Driste Sr 21:07 6:49 156 |
Ashley Nelson - 21:24 6:54 186 |
Katie Senchea Sr 24:27 7:53 432 |
Emily Bakken So 24:27 7:53 433 |
Lydia Anderson Jr 24:27 7:53 434 |
39 | Raider Runners 44-40-39-38-39 Gap: 1:36 |
106:40 21:20 6:53 |
911 | Chloe Wannamaker So 20:36 6:39 98 |
Annalie Polen Fr 20:59 6:46 140 |
Haley Carter Fr 21:13 6:51 167 |
Anna Kreamer Fr 21:39 6:59 216 |
Molly Wright Fr 22:13 7:10 290 |
Grace Shatz Sr 22:42 7:19 322 |
Andrea Mcgary Jr 22:48 7:21 331 |
40 | Thunderbird XC 47-45-43-42-40 Gap: 1:18 |
107:43 21:33 6:57 |
1038 | Kate Melms So 20:44 6:41 115 |
Katie Tharman So 21:18 6:52 177 |
Stephanie Mauzer Sr 21:40 6:59 217 |
Kristyn Dallmann So 22:00 7:06 262 |
Mia Case So 22:02 7:06 267 |
Riley Mauzer Sr 22:15 7:10 295 |
Ashley Ullius Sr 22:55 7:24 344 |
41 | Blues XC Club 53-46-42-41-41 Gap: 1:48 |
108:27 21:41 7:00 |
1089 | Shannon Rezac Jr 21:04 6:48 149 |
Keely Wagner So 21:08 6:49 157 |
Eve Schifman Jr 21:26 6:55 188 |
Sofie Conard Jr 21:58 7:05 254 |
Lauren Florea Jr 22:52 7:23 341 |
Maite Sagastizabal Fr 22:52 7:23 342 |
Kamri Younger So 22:54 7:23 343 |
42 | XC Storm 26-38-41-43-42 Gap: 3:13 |
108:46 21:45 7:01 |
1139 | Miranda Gilbertson Sr 20:02 6:28 43 |
Isabella Roemer Fr 21:12 6:50 165 |
Madeline Hauck Fr 22:03 7:07 268 |
Ammisalin Gilman So 22:16 7:11 296 |
Rachel Gallagher Fr 23:15 7:30 367 |
Alexandra Quist Fr 23:48 7:41 400 |
Zoe Erpelding So 27:28 8:51 507 |
43 | Shawnee Mission NXC 42-44-44-44-43 Gap: 2:41 |
109:20 21:52 7:03 |
1186 | Caroline Colburn Sr 20:32 6:37 90 |
Chloee Belgum Fr 21:28 6:55 193 |
Keagan Stiers Jr 21:58 7:05 255 |
Lilianne Winston Jr 22:09 7:09 283 |
Josie Tyrrell Fr 23:13 7:29 365 |
Avienda Berry Jr 23:16 7:30 371 |
Niyya Negatu - 23:34 7:36 387 |
44 | West 39-35-31-40-44 Gap: 8:22 |
114:05 22:49 7:22 |
1212 | Ava Wardlaw Fr 20:27 6:36 86 |
Jenna Mullen So 20:43 6:41 112 |
Maddy Karnei Fr 20:50 6:43 127 |
Sydney Rice So 23:15 7:30 369 |
Elora Espinosa So 28:49 9:18 518 |
||
45 | EPRC 57-47-48-48-45 Gap: 1:42 |
110:33 22:07 7:08 |
1307 | Morgan Young Jr 21:10 6:50 162 |
Emily Dahl Jr 21:17 6:52 176 |
Kasey Metzger Jr 22:28 7:15 304 |
Ella Benson Jr 22:47 7:21 329 |
Carly Meyer Sr 22:51 7:22 336 |
Haley Voss Jr 23:08 7:28 363 |
Taylor Buehler Sr 24:28 7:54 436 |
46 | Laughing Waters Runn 54-52-50-49-46 Gap: 1:47 |
110:39 22:08 7:08 |
1326 | Grace Kassebaum - 21:05 6:48 150 |
Molly Dinardo - 21:55 7:04 248 |
Halle Whitman - 21:56 7:05 251 |
Kylee Kassebaum Jr 22:52 7:22 338 |
Elizabeth Kirkpatr Fr 22:52 7:22 339 |
Annis Cairns Fr 28:22 9:09 516 |
Anna Forslund Sr 28:22 9:09 517 |
47 | Centennial 51-43-45-45-47 Gap: 3:40 |
111:28 22:18 7:11 |
1329 | Gracie Stoks Fr 20:55 6:45 134 |
Lauren Swanson Fr 21:00 6:46 142 |
Mckendra Long Sr 22:07 7:08 276 |
Elizabeth Lofstad Jr 22:52 7:22 337 |
Emma Magnuson - 24:34 7:56 440 |
Samantha Ensign Jr 25:00 8:04 451 |
Ella Ruble Sr 30:27 9:49 527 |
48 | SAV Pandas 59-55-53-51-48 Gap: 1:32 |
111:02 22:12 7:10 |
1370 | Samantha Solboe - 21:26 6:55 189 |
Lily Saddoris Sr 21:48 7:02 232 |
Laura Carter Fr 22:11 7:09 285 |
Anna Manson Sr 22:39 7:18 317 |
Natalie Zielsdorf Fr 22:58 7:24 347 |
Emery Hutchison Sr 23:06 7:27 358 |
Maia Hernandez Fr 23:19 7:31 374 |
49 | Blaine Distance Team 32-41-46-46-49 Gap: 5:23 |
112:46 22:33 7:17 |
1381 | Kelsey Huver Fr 20:14 6:32 61 |
Stephanie Lewis Sr 21:27 6:55 191 |
Jordyn Lang So 22:30 7:16 306 |
Lauren Kern Sr 22:58 7:25 348 |
Anika Miller Fr 25:37 8:16 475 |
Hailey Delcastillo Sr 25:37 8:16 476 |
Jenna Hallaway So 27:54 9:00 511 |
50 | South Lincoln Distan 65-61-58-55-50 Gap: 0:57 |
111:47 22:21 7:13 |
1440 | Emily Udell Jr 21:47 7:02 229 |
Allyson Barry Jr 21:57 7:05 253 |
Brianna Renton Sr 22:35 7:17 310 |
Sydney Hatcliff Jr 22:44 7:20 323 |
Julia Lesoing Jr 22:44 7:20 325 |
Mikaylah Lange Jr 23:34 7:36 386 |
Ava Ward Fr 23:51 7:42 401 |
51 | Team Fremont 52-48-47-47-51 Gap: 4:24 |
113:23 22:41 7:19 |
1441 | Avery Decker Sr 21:02 6:47 147 |
Kaitlynn Leffler Jr 21:28 6:55 194 |
Avry Lafavor Fr 21:49 7:02 234 |
Baylee Field Sr 23:38 7:38 394 |
Janice Nelsen Fr 25:26 8:12 472 |
Skylar Mcduffee Fr 26:37 8:35 499 |
|
52 | Southwest XC 63-56-52-49-52 Gap: 3:35 |
112:48 22:34 7:17 |
1447 | Larissa Vogt Sr 21:37 6:59 210 |
Sarah Hjelmaas Sr 21:43 7:00 224 |
Natalia Komornikova Sr 21:58 7:05 256 |
Nicole Giam - 22:17 7:11 297 |
Lauren Taylor So 25:12 8:08 460 |
Presley Scogland - 26:15 8:28 494 |
Kelli Marshall - 27:11 8:46 505 |
53 | Lakeville North XC R 38-50-49-52-53 Gap: 4:45 |
113:29 22:42 7:19 |
1491 | Bayliss Flynn - 20:25 6:35 82 |
Alyssa Seal So 22:06 7:08 273 |
Kennedy Bueno Fr 22:12 7:10 288 |
Hannah Hunhoff Jr 23:37 7:37 392 |
Lauren Mcgillick Sr 25:10 8:07 456 |
Dakota Lopez Sr 25:10 8:07 457 |
Courtney Loth Sr 25:10 8:07 458 |
54 | Harrisburg Running C 62-54-56-57-54 Gap: 1:39 |
112:33 22:31 7:16 |
1497 | Josie Boyd Jr 21:33 6:57 206 |
Ella Parks - 21:39 6:59 214 |
Emma Savey - 23:04 7:26 353 |
Amarise Okken - 23:07 7:27 360 |
Maddie Scott - 23:12 7:29 364 |
Elsie Odney - 23:22 7:32 378 |
|
55 | Buffalo Bison XC 55-51-51-53-55 Gap: 3:03 |
113:18 22:40 7:19 |
1499 | Emily Kern Sr 21:07 6:49 155 |
Ryleigh Stenson So 21:51 7:03 240 |
Emma Latcham-reit Jr 22:08 7:08 278 |
Sophia Braun Jr 24:02 7:45 410 |
Sarah Volden Jr 24:10 7:48 416 |
Sydney Benzer So 24:11 7:48 418 |
Kylee Larson So 25:56 8:22 483 |
56 | The Pioneers 50-53-55-54-56 Gap: 3:15 |
113:12 22:38 7:18 |
1522 | Maddy Walter-sherr Jr 20:55 6:45 133 |
Chloe Manner Jr 22:05 7:07 272 |
Abby Loch Jr 22:57 7:24 346 |
Elizabeth Finnigan So 23:05 7:27 356 |
Katelyn Havner So 24:10 7:48 415 |
Adriana Carnoali So 24:13 7:49 421 |
Sophie Sallot Jr 24:45 7:59 446 |
57 | Fargo North Spartans 58-57-57-56-57 Gap: 2:49 |
113:16 22:39 7:18 |
1533 | Gabrielle Kramer Jr 21:21 6:53 183 |
Grace Dorsher So 21:59 7:05 257 |
Mackenzie Kirkpatr Jr 22:51 7:22 335 |
Elizabeth Weist So 22:55 7:24 345 |
Hannah Johnson So 24:10 7:48 413 |
||
58 | Titan Running 67-64-61-58-58 Gap: 2:18 |
113:25 22:41 7:19 |
1569 | Alivia Austin Fr 21:52 7:03 242 |
Lizzie Grote So 22:08 7:08 279 |
Mary Balagna Sr 22:36 7:17 312 |
Allison Knowles Jr 22:39 7:18 319 |
Tasha Novak So 24:10 7:48 417 |
Autumn Luete Sr 24:22 7:52 427 |
Gracie Sunde So 24:32 7:55 439 |
59 | Wildcats 48-49-54-59-59 Gap: 3:53 |
114:59 23:00 7:25 |
1595 | Tessa Erzen - 20:44 6:41 116 |
Ella Anderson So 21:45 7:01 228 |
Jocelyn Haack Sr 23:43 7:39 396 |
Riley Sievers - 24:10 7:48 414 |
Mady Taylor Fr 24:37 7:56 441 |
||
60 | Spectrum Run Club 60-62-63-62-60 Gap: 1:58 |
113:43 22:45 7:20 |
1605 | Molly Novotny - 21:30 6:56 198 |
Martha Bergley Jr 22:13 7:10 292 |
Phoebe Holmes Fr 23:04 7:26 354 |
Morgan Alders - 23:28 7:34 380 |
Makayla Harmer Fr 23:28 7:34 381 |
Mckenzie Alders Jr 23:38 7:37 393 |
Gretchen Larson Sr 24:12 7:48 420 |
61 | Jordan Distance Team 68-67-65-65-61 Gap: 1:19 |
113:35 22:43 7:20 |
1611 | Abigail Vizenor So 21:56 7:05 252 |
Kendra Krueger - 22:41 7:19 320 |
Basia Babcock - 22:41 7:19 321 |
Winona Warden Fr 23:01 7:26 350 |
Mackenzie Williams Fr 23:15 7:30 368 |
||
62 | Moorhead XC Running 56-58-60-61-62 Gap: 3:02 |
114:35 22:55 7:24 |
1630 | Cassidy O'meara Sr 21:09 6:49 161 |
Rylie Johnson Jr 22:09 7:09 281 |
Ashley Buegel Sr 23:33 7:36 384 |
Malery Selberg Sr 23:33 7:36 385 |
Jasmine Thayer So 24:12 7:48 419 |
Lucy Delorme Jr 24:18 7:50 426 |
Siri Overturf Fr 26:12 8:27 492 |
63 | Team Thunder 63-65-64-60-63 Gap: -14:26 |
131:41 26:20 8:30 |
1636 | Zoe Schierts Sr 38:49 12:31 210 |
Theresa Scheier Sr 22:37 7:18 314 |
Maggie Berning So 22:46 7:21 327 |
Katie Free Jr 23:05 7:27 355 |
Grace Hartman Sr 24:24 7:52 430 |
Rowan Skahan Fr 25:57 8:22 485 |
|
64 | Farmington Cross Cou 61-60-59-64-64 Gap: 3:07 |
115:35 23:07 7:27 |
1682 | Mikayla Shaver So 21:30 6:56 199 |
Anna Palodichuk Sr 22:02 7:06 266 |
Mara Teiken Sr 22:49 7:22 332 |
Olivia Cole Fr 24:37 7:56 442 |
Emma Jansen Jr 24:37 7:56 443 |
Kat Kruse - 25:24 8:11 469 |
|
65 | Burro XC 31-59-62-63-65 Gap: 4:58 |
116:12 23:14 7:30 |
1692 | Jensyn Zink So 20:12 6:31 59 |
Ondrea Betner - 23:35 7:36 389 |
Mallory Alfson - 23:36 7:37 390 |
Maria Pruneda Jr 23:39 7:38 395 |
Tiffany Kozojed Jr 25:10 8:07 459 |
Kenzie Ketterl - 25:41 8:17 480 |
|
66 | Stillwater Running C 66-69-67-67-66 Gap: 2:13 |
115:42 23:08 7:28 |
1754 | Elise Riniker Jr 21:48 7:02 233 |
Erin Rogers Jr 23:03 7:26 351 |
Megan Puhrmann Jr 23:15 7:30 370 |
Lily Shayegan Jr 23:36 7:37 391 |
Nicole Vagle Jr 24:01 7:45 409 |
Emma Bourne So 24:18 7:50 425 |
Courtney Schroeder Jr 26:29 8:33 498 |
67 | Champlin Park XC 71-68-66-66-67 Gap: 3:30 |
116:38 23:20 7:31 |
1791 | Emily Lindell Jr 22:09 7:09 280 |
Atley Schreiner So 22:25 7:14 302 |
Maggie Grossman So 23:07 7:27 359 |
Amelia Lund Sr 23:19 7:31 373 |
Emma Berge Jr 25:39 8:16 477 |
Greta Bahe Jr 25:41 8:17 478 |
Callista Lamott So 25:41 8:17 479 |
68 | Panthers XC 70-70-69-68-68 Gap: 1:51 |
115:52 23:10 7:28 |
1793 | Jaden Ellefson Fr 22:07 7:08 275 |
Jillian Sajdak - 23:07 7:27 361 |
Taina Koivisto Sr 23:07 7:27 362 |
Paris Fierkelepp Fr 23:34 7:36 388 |
Emily Broman - 23:57 7:44 407 |
Jamie Broman Jr 25:57 8:22 486 |
Ruth Morgan Sr 28:51 9:18 519 |
69 | Hempstead XC Club 40-63-68-69-69 Gap: 4:27 |
119:10 23:50 7:41 |
1858 | Kaylee Leicht Jr 20:30 6:37 88 |
Erin Scott Jr 24:25 7:52 431 |
Grace Ries Sr 24:39 7:57 444 |
Lizzie Freiburger Sr 24:39 7:57 445 |
Anna Paca Sr 24:57 8:03 450 |
Ellie Hermiston Fr 26:16 8:28 495 |
Allison Klein Sr 26:58 8:42 501 |
70 | Salt City Running Club 43-66-70-70-70 Gap: 5:39 |
122:39 24:32 7:55 |
1979 | Stella Foster Fr 20:35 6:38 94 |
Emily Zeferjahn Fr 24:49 8:00 448 |
Sadye Patterson Fr 25:25 8:12 471 |
Kira Marynek Fr 25:35 8:15 473 |
Maritza Jimenez So 26:14 8:28 493 |
Kaylee Unruh Fr 26:38 8:36 500 |
|
71 | East Ridge Cross Cou 72-71-70-71-71 Gap: 3:46 |
120:15 24:03 7:45 |
1981 | Emily Poor Jr 22:12 7:10 286 |
Madeline Thelen So 23:03 7:26 352 |
Kendra Besser Jr 23:20 7:32 375 |
Madison Bugel Sr 25:42 8:18 481 |
Elena Ortiz Jr 25:58 8:22 487 |
||
72 | Washburn Running Clu 69-72-72-72-72 Gap: 4:22 |
120:48 24:10 7:48 |
1995 | Isabel Hoyt-niemiec Jr 22:01 7:06 264 |
Lily Song Sr 23:21 7:32 376 |
Mary Kelley Jr 23:21 7:32 377 |
Seneca Norvell Sr 25:43 8:18 482 |
Grace Pereira Jr 26:23 8:31 496 |
||
73 | Falcon Runners 74-73-73-73-73 Gap: 2:02 |
121:49 24:22 7:52 |
2110 | Mio Aoki-sherwoo So 23:06 7:27 357 |
Carlene Neuville Jr 24:18 7:50 423 |
Celia Woyke So 24:18 7:50 424 |
Brianna Dorweiler So 25:02 8:04 452 |
Allyson Heiden So 25:07 8:06 454 |
||
74 | Mustang Running Club 76-75-74-74-74 Gap: 3:11 |
125:07 25:01 8:04 |
2208 | Eva Holmgren Fr 23:52 7:42 402 |
Johanna Schwinghamer Jr 23:52 7:42 403 |
Katie Lund Sr 23:52 7:42 404 |
Brianna Mckinnon Fr 26:29 8:33 497 |
Abigail Mackie Sr 27:03 8:44 502 |
Ariella Onasch So 28:09 9:05 512 |
Trinity Rittenour Jr 28:09 9:05 513 |
75 | Flandreau XC 75-76-75-75-75 Gap: 3:59 |
125:46 25:09 8:07 |
2237 | Reese Olinger Fr 23:31 7:35 382 |
Hannah Parsley Jr 24:22 7:52 428 |
Libby Hursey So 24:23 7:52 429 |
Whitley Olinger So 25:59 8:23 489 |
Elizabeth Pavlis - 27:31 8:52 509 |
Cassidy Keith So 28:22 9:09 514 |
|
76 | Teneo 77-77-77-76-76 Gap: 2:13 |
124:53 24:59 8:03 |
2253 | Maddie Gonko Sr 23:57 7:44 406 |
Aryn Marble Fr 24:32 7:55 438 |
Claire Gilsdorf Fr 24:51 8:01 449 |
Beatrice Monhaut So 25:24 8:11 470 |
Clare Willson - 26:10 8:27 490 |
Kate Mealey Jr 29:02 9:22 520 |
|
77 | Lansing Lions Run Club 73-74-76-77-77 Gap: 5:31 |
129:17 25:51 8:20 |
2290 | Madelyn Bachtel Jr 22:51 7:22 334 |
Annelise Holland Sr 25:19 8:10 467 |
Celeste Hammond Sr 25:19 8:10 468 |
Alana Medina-dispo So 27:26 8:51 506 |
Ellie Stebbins So 28:22 9:09 515 |
Alanys Galarza Jr 30:39 9:53 528 |
Juliet Aguilar Jr 30:57 9:59 529 |
78 | Baxter Running Club 79-79-78-78-78 Gap: 0:00 |
126:22 25:16 8:09 |
2320 | Lauren Ratliff Sr 25:16 8:09 462 |
Brenna Thomson Sr 25:16 8:09 463 |
Lilie Vansice Fr 25:16 8:09 464 |
Holly Jessen Jr 25:16 8:09 465 |
Kailee Conradi So 25:16 8:09 466 |
||
79 | Alexandria Cross-Cou 78-78-79-79-79 Gap: 4:37 |
135:39 27:08 8:45 |
2441 | Gracie Uhde Fr 25:07 8:06 453 |
Greta Urke Fr 25:16 8:09 461 |
Carly Wiirre Jr 25:56 8:22 484 |
Greta Kremer Jr 29:36 9:33 521 |
Julia Brito Jr 29:44 9:36 522 |
Kaileigh Schneider Fr 29:44 9:36 523 |
Grace Panther Fr 29:45 9:36 524 |
80 | Osage Cross Country 80-80-80-80-80 Gap: 1:53 |
133:36 26:43 8:37 |
2480 | Makayla Mostek Jr 25:35 8:15 474 |
Chloe Kresbach Sr 26:12 8:27 491 |
Clare Huisman Jr 27:10 8:46 503 |
Macie Adams Sr 27:10 8:46 504 |
Sammi Scharper Sr 27:28 8:52 508 |
Talia Stangle Fr 29:59 9:40 525 |
Kate Mostek Sr 29:59 9:40 526 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
102:22 20:28 6:36 |
25 | Grace Weber - 20:13 6:31 1 |
Teegan Anderson - 20:26 6:36 4 |
Ellen Ramsey Jr 20:31 6:37 5 |
Taya Vokaty Jr 20:32 6:37 6 |
Claire Wilson Jr 20:40 6:40 9 |
Samantha Corning Jr 20:44 6:41 11 |
Audrey Severson Sr 21:32 6:57 25 |
2 | Edina XC 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:21 |
102:34 20:31 6:37 |
30 | Megan Sieve So 20:20 6:34 2 |
Jane Schauerman So 20:21 6:34 3 |
Jayne Parry So 20:35 6:38 7 |
Kyla Willette - 20:38 6:39 8 |
Christy Lee Fr 20:41 6:40 10 |
Julia Kloiber Sr 20:47 6:42 13 |
Addie Collier Fr 20:53 6:44 15 |
3 | Roseville Runners 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:16 |
106:03 21:13 6:51 |
108 | Tilia Iverson - 20:47 6:42 12 |
Petra Bibeau So 20:49 6:43 14 |
Allison Moseley Sr 20:53 6:44 16 |
Matilda Abramson Fr 21:31 6:57 24 |
Brita Inwards Sr 22:02 7:07 42 |
Karine Orvis Sr 22:43 7:20 65 |
Kaelin Hubert - 24:13 7:49 104 |
4 | Mounds View XC Club 4-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:04 |
107:42 21:32 6:57 |
138 | Danielle Miller Sr 20:57 6:46 17 |
Sarah Miller Sr 21:21 6:53 21 |
Jessica Kennedy Sr 21:36 6:58 28 |
Elizabeth Kraabel Sr 21:48 7:02 32 |
Corine Pease Sr 22:01 7:06 40 |
Anna Wigfield Sr 23:24 7:33 82 |
Ella Nyholm - 24:03 7:45 98 |
5 | Minnetonka running c 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:37 |
108:11 21:38 6:59 |
140 | Jenna Krueger Fr 21:21 6:53 20 |
Allison Elrod - 21:28 6:56 22 |
Ellie Retzlaff So 21:35 6:58 27 |
Elizabeth Klinkner Sr 21:49 7:02 33 |
Emily Stoebe So 21:58 7:05 38 |
Leyden Streed So 22:01 7:06 41 |
Madeline Wilson Jr 22:06 7:08 45 |
6 | Johnston 5-4-4-4-6 Gap: 1:59 |
108:36 21:43 7:00 |
167 | Abbie McLaren So 21:02 6:47 18 |
Addy Franklin So 21:16 6:52 19 |
Jenna Woodsmall Fr 21:30 6:56 23 |
Paige Ryan Fr 21:46 7:01 31 |
Abby Maitre So 23:02 7:26 76 |
Vivian Chen So 23:26 7:33 84 |
Lauryn Johannsen Fr 23:29 7:34 87 |
7 | FDXC Flying Eagles 11-9-9-8-7 Gap: 0:55 |
111:22 22:16 7:11 |
245 | Sarah Weiland - 21:55 7:04 37 |
Makayla Selensky So 22:00 7:06 39 |
Grace Ivesdal Sr 22:06 7:08 44 |
Janae Phillips So 22:32 7:16 58 |
Katelyn Barth Fr 22:50 7:22 67 |
Elle Selzler So 22:59 7:25 74 |
Kendal Bloom So 23:25 7:33 83 |
8 | STMA XC Club 10-11-10-10-8 Gap: 0:37 |
111:17 22:15 7:11 |
248 | Maria Sylvester Jr 21:53 7:04 36 |
Hannah Greeno So 22:14 7:10 49 |
Karlee Brannan Fr 22:15 7:11 51 |
Gretchen Manderfeld Sr 22:25 7:14 55 |
Sydney Aandal So 22:30 7:16 57 |
Abby Eiynck Sr 23:14 7:30 77 |
|
9 | Central XC Club 7-8-8-9-9 Gap: 1:43 |
111:52 22:22 7:13 |
264 | Mary Ostergren Sr 21:33 6:57 26 |
Claire Olson So 21:51 7:03 35 |
Justine Wulff So 22:16 7:11 52 |
Anella Cousin Sr 22:57 7:24 73 |
Nora Barnard So 23:16 7:30 78 |
Matthes Gitanjali So 23:30 7:35 88 |
Ella Vadnais Sr 24:21 7:51 106 |
10 | Dashing Jags 9-10-10-11-10 Gap: 1:06 |
111:54 22:23 7:13 |
267 | Sophia Lee Jr 21:50 7:03 34 |
Emma Arends Jr 22:12 7:10 48 |
Ella Mclaughlin Jr 22:24 7:14 54 |
Brianna Smith Sr 22:32 7:16 59 |
Hannah Nelson Jr 22:56 7:24 72 |
Kate Hoogensen Jr 22:59 7:25 75 |
Lauryn Woerdeman Jr 23:28 7:34 86 |
11 | BPXC2Track Club 8-7-7-7-11 Gap: 2:29 |
112:35 22:31 7:16 |
278 | Sydney Weiland Fr 21:40 6:59 29 |
Savanna Deyoung So 21:44 7:01 30 |
Kalina Wolf Fr 22:22 7:13 53 |
Greta Steinhagen So 22:40 7:19 64 |
Belle Jeurissen - 24:09 7:47 102 |
Aly Jeurissen - 24:46 7:59 119 |
Ella Schmidt - 25:03 8:05 124 |
12 | Highland Park Runnin 15-15-13-12-12 Gap: 0:50 |
113:51 22:46 7:21 |
327 | Adeline Fabel Fr 22:29 7:15 56 |
Clare Swanson - 22:34 7:17 60 |
Maeve Moening So 22:35 7:17 61 |
Claire Temali So 22:55 7:24 70 |
Anna Gregg Escala Fr 23:19 7:31 80 |
Claire Wilcox So 23:50 7:41 93 |
Josefine Grobstok Jr 24:34 7:55 116 |
13 | Wildcat XC Club 14-14-15-13-13 Gap: 1:53 |
115:23 23:05 7:27 |
368 | Maddy Vanderwal So 22:10 7:09 47 |
Emily Gilbert Fr 22:50 7:22 68 |
Drew Heller So 22:53 7:23 69 |
Alex Moore So 23:26 7:34 85 |
Nyah Mcdonald So 24:03 7:45 99 |
Maddy Christiansen So 24:12 7:48 103 |
|
14 | Children of the Corn 12-12-12-14-14 Gap: 2:02 |
115:41 23:08 7:28 |
371 | Karley Goracke Fr 22:05 7:07 43 |
Ellie Reimer Fr 22:15 7:10 50 |
Sally Calabria Fr 23:23 7:33 81 |
Nicole Vick Sr 23:51 7:42 96 |
Julie Onderek Fr 24:07 7:47 101 |
Paige Cannon Fr 24:39 7:57 117 |
Bhavini Mahapatro Fr 24:51 8:01 120 |
15 | Hopkins CC Club 13-13-14-15-15 Gap: 2:22 |
116:26 23:17 7:31 |
396 | Shoshana Peifer Sr 22:09 7:09 46 |
Marcella Reese Sr 22:45 7:20 66 |
Una O'meara Jr 22:55 7:24 71 |
Mary Burke Jr 24:06 7:46 100 |
Holly Den Hartog Jr 24:31 7:54 113 |
Morgan Hirshman Sr 30:37 9:53 163 |
Kailey Kreienbrink Sr 30:37 9:53 164 |
16 | Maple Grove Cross Co 17-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:55 |
121:07 24:13 7:49 |
521 | Kalli Smith So 22:38 7:18 63 |
Ellen Kivi Jr 23:32 7:35 89 |
Grace Collier Jr 23:51 7:42 94 |
Kylie Ruprecht Sr 25:33 8:14 137 |
Allyson Frederick Sr 25:33 8:15 138 |
||
17 | South Lincoln Distan 19-19-17-17-17 Gap: 1:49 |
120:57 24:11 7:48 |
523 | Mikaylah Lange Jr 23:34 7:36 90 |
Ava Ward Fr 23:51 7:42 95 |
Elsa Jonson So 23:52 7:42 97 |
Kaitlyn Ceballos So 24:18 7:50 105 |
Emerie Robinson Fr 25:23 8:11 136 |
Morgan Moncrief Fr 26:30 8:33 143 |
Avary Byers Fr 26:31 8:33 144 |
18 | Austin Running Club 16-18-19-19-18 Gap: 2:45 |
122:38 24:32 7:55 |
562 | Nicole Justice Jr 22:37 7:18 62 |
Lilli Wiese - 24:31 7:54 112 |
Jacy Hansen Sr 24:55 8:02 121 |
Eleanor Hinchcliffe Sr 25:14 8:08 133 |
Lauren Schmidt So 25:22 8:11 134 |
||
19 | Shawnee Mission NXC 18-17-18-18-19 Gap: 2:45 |
123:03 24:37 7:56 |
564 | Avienda Berry Jr 23:16 7:30 79 |
Niyya Negatu - 23:34 7:36 91 |
Kate Mook Fr 25:00 8:04 122 |
Rilee Bell Fr 25:13 8:08 132 |
Correas Paula Jr 26:01 8:23 140 |
Christiana Kasunic So 26:22 8:30 142 |
Arlene Duff Fr 27:31 8:53 147 |
20 | Sartell 22-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:36 |
123:51 24:46 7:59 |
579 | Emily Bakken So 24:27 7:53 108 |
Lydia Anderson Jr 24:27 7:53 109 |
Ali Boschee So 24:27 7:53 110 |
Tessa Schwinn Sr 24:28 7:53 111 |
Josie Boelter Jr 26:03 8:24 141 |
Lauren Opatz So 28:03 9:03 149 |
|
21 | Titan Running 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:00 |
123:33 24:43 7:58 |
589 | Autumn Luete Sr 24:22 7:52 107 |
Gracie Sunde So 24:32 7:55 114 |
Grace Charlesworth So 24:32 7:55 115 |
Jess Daigneault Jr 24:46 7:59 118 |
Olivia Moyle Sr 25:22 8:11 135 |
Hannah Eitel So 25:51 8:20 139 |
Grace Farson Sr 27:32 8:53 148 |
22 | Lakeville North XC R 24-23-22-22-22 Gap: 0:01 |
125:50 25:10 8:07 |
635 | Dakota Lopez Sr 25:10 8:07 125 |
Courtney Loth Sr 25:10 8:07 126 |
Josie Liebl So 25:10 8:07 127 |
Audrey Stark Jr 25:10 8:07 128 |
Kaori Zeller So 25:10 8:07 129 |
Lauren Smits Jr 25:10 8:07 130 |
Ellie Peterson Fr 25:11 8:07 131 |
23 | XC Storm 20-22-23-23-23 Gap: 6:48 |
139:57 27:59 9:02 |
706 | Alexandra Quist Fr 23:48 7:41 92 |
Zoe Erpelding So 27:28 8:51 145 |
Olivia Crowley So 27:29 8:52 146 |
Lydia Jackels Sr 30:36 9:52 161 |
Shea Kerry Sr 30:37 9:52 162 |
||
24 | Centennial 23-24-24-24-24 Gap: 5:29 |
146:54 29:23 9:29 |
753 | Samantha Ensign Jr 25:00 8:04 123 |
Ella Ruble Sr 30:27 9:49 156 |
Julia Sherman Fr 30:28 9:50 157 |
Avery Thompson Jr 30:29 9:50 158 |
Shannon Halen Sr 30:29 9:50 159 |
Drue Harvey Fr 30:30 9:50 160 |
|
25 | Mustang Running Club 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 3:23 |
147:41 29:32 9:32 |
771 | Ariella Onasch So 28:09 9:05 150 |
Trinity Rittenour Jr 28:09 9:05 151 |
Lauren Limanen Jr 29:56 9:39 152 |
Addison Hawkins Sr 29:56 9:39 153 |
Emalie Bohachek Jr 31:31 10:10 165 |
Kayla Jensen So 33:08 10:41 166 |
Maddie Peters Sr 33:30 10:48 167 |
26 | Osage Cross Country 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 3:33 |
160:32 32:06 10:21 |
816 | Talia Stangle Fr 29:59 9:40 154 |
Kate Mostek Sr 29:59 9:40 155 |
Jenna Plotzke Sr 33:32 10:49 168 |
Kaylee Klaes Sr 33:32 10:49 169 |
Sadie Clayton Sr 33:32 10:49 170 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC 1-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:19 |
107:46 21:33 6:57 |
29 | Samantha Corning Jr 20:44 6:41 1 |
Audrey Severson Sr 21:32 6:57 5 |
Grace Mignone - 21:34 6:57 6 |
Julia Beckman Sr 21:52 7:03 7 |
Carolyn House Sr 22:03 7:07 10 |
Ella Cunz Jr 22:04 7:07 11 |
Eliana Feinstein Fr 22:04 7:07 12 |
2 | Edina XC 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:40 |
107:16 21:27 6:55 |
31 | Julia Kloiber Sr 20:47 6:42 2 |
Addie Collier Fr 20:53 6:44 3 |
Margaret Healy So 21:10 6:50 4 |
Eva Doescher Fr 22:00 7:06 8 |
Cecilia Bourbour Sr 22:27 7:14 14 |
Emily Rogers Jr 22:34 7:17 15 |
|
3 | Minnetonka running c 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:09 |
115:14 23:03 7:26 |
90 | Leyden Streed So 22:01 7:06 9 |
Madeline Wilson Jr 22:06 7:08 13 |
Emmarie Raby Fr 23:10 7:28 17 |
Lauren Howe Jr 23:48 7:41 24 |
Julia Ruelle Jr 24:10 7:48 27 |
Corinne Petersen So 24:35 7:56 31 |
Abby Hoekstra Fr 26:14 8:28 48 |
4 | Johnston 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:23 |
117:51 23:34 7:36 |
107 | Vivian Chen So 23:26 7:33 18 |
Lauryn Johannsen Fr 23:29 7:34 20 |
Victoria Verde Fr 23:29 7:35 21 |
Natalie Lloyd Sr 23:39 7:38 23 |
Jamie Hoss Sr 23:48 7:41 25 |
Molly Lunn Jr 24:10 7:48 26 |
Hailey Russell Sr 24:24 7:52 29 |
5 | Dashing Jags 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:27 |
121:10 24:14 7:49 |
145 | Kate Hoogensen Jr 22:59 7:25 16 |
Lauryn Woerdeman Jr 23:28 7:34 19 |
Ellie Wilson Jr 24:36 7:56 32 |
Jenny Hagg Jr 24:40 7:57 34 |
Meredith King Sr 25:26 8:12 44 |
Lauren Mcternan Sr 25:57 8:22 46 |
Miranda Pierce Jr 26:25 8:31 49 |
6 | Central XC Club 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:02 |
122:47 24:33 7:55 |
160 | Matthes Gitanjali So 23:30 7:35 22 |
Ella Vadnais Sr 24:21 7:51 28 |
Alice Lesch Sr 24:35 7:56 30 |
Quanisha Hill So 24:49 8:00 35 |
Harrington Morgan So 25:32 8:14 45 |
Kee Lah Soe So 27:21 8:49 56 |
Nisha Walker So 29:50 9:37 60 |
7 | Lakeville North XC R 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 0:06 |
125:59 25:12 8:08 |
196 | Lauren Smits Jr 25:10 8:07 37 |
Ellie Peterson Fr 25:11 8:07 38 |
Maggie Broback Fr 25:11 8:07 39 |
Camille Buckley Jr 25:11 8:07 40 |
Heidi Swenson So 25:16 8:09 42 |
Morgan Robison Jr 25:17 8:09 43 |
Meghan Dunne Jr 26:40 8:36 52 |
8 | Children of the Corn 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:58 |
128:26 25:41 8:17 |
214 | Paige Cannon Fr 24:39 7:57 33 |
Bhavini Mahapatro Fr 24:51 8:01 36 |
Olivia Elmore Sr 25:16 8:09 41 |
Ellie Stucky So 26:04 8:25 47 |
Maisie Whyte Fr 27:37 8:54 57 |
||
9 | South Lincoln Distan 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:31 |
133:53 26:47 8:38 |
263 | Morgan Moncrief Fr 26:30 8:33 50 |
Avary Byers Fr 26:31 8:33 51 |
Elle Baete So 26:52 8:40 53 |
Morgan Maseth Jr 26:58 8:42 54 |
Alex Van Nurden Sr 27:01 8:43 55 |
Emma Dirksen Jr 27:39 8:55 58 |
Audrey Bartek Jr 27:39 8:55 59 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
110:55 22:11 7:09 |
15 | Ella Cunz Jr 22:04 7:07 1 |
Eliana Feinstein Fr 22:04 7:07 2 |
Jensen Cunz So 22:06 7:08 3 |
Kathryn House So 22:20 7:12 4 |
Annika Schon Fr 22:22 7:13 5 |
Amina Razzaque Jr 22:28 7:15 6 |
Olivia Dattalo So 22:30 7:16 7 |
2 | Johnston 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:37 |
122:25 24:29 7:54 |
50 | Molly Lunn Jr 24:10 7:48 8 |
Hailey Russell Sr 24:24 7:52 9 |
Zoey Buchan Fr 24:27 7:53 10 |
Tenna Russell Fr 24:39 7:57 11 |
Emily McGowan Fr 24:46 7:59 12 |
Lexy Urban Fr 24:47 8:00 13 |
Allison Zahn Fr 25:00 8:04 14 |
3 | South Lincoln Distan 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:38 |
148:22 29:40 9:34 |
85 | Emma Dirksen Jr 27:39 8:55 15 |
Audrey Bartek Jr 27:39 8:55 16 |
Jordan Harper Fr 30:51 9:57 17 |
Brooke Dlouhy Jr 30:57 9:59 18 |
Celine Mayer Sr 31:17 10:05 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
113:42 22:44 7:20 |
15 | Amina Razzaque Jr 22:28 7:15 1 |
Olivia Dattalo So 22:30 7:16 2 |
Greta Herbeck So 22:53 7:23 3 |
Katie Underdal Sr 22:53 7:23 4 |
Lia Lejonvarn Fr 22:59 7:25 5 |
Laura Schaefer Jr 23:09 7:28 6 |
Lily Allison Fr 23:12 7:29 7 |
2 | Johnston 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:11 |
127:35 25:31 8:14 |
50 | Lexy Urban Fr 24:47 8:00 8 |
Allison Zahn Fr 25:00 8:04 9 |
Ada Chen So 25:23 8:11 10 |
Nova Thornton So 25:26 8:12 11 |
Sonja Embrey Jr 26:58 8:42 12 |
Grace Campidilli Sr 27:18 8:48 13 |
Sloane Wilhelm Sr 27:22 8:50 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
117:12 23:26 7:34 |
15 | Laura Schaefer Jr 23:09 7:28 1 |
Lily Allison Fr 23:12 7:29 2 |
Milene Du Pre Jr 23:34 7:36 3 |
Taylor Stinson Sr 23:37 7:37 4 |
Maddie Mccartney Fr 23:40 7:38 5 |
Prina Doshi So 23:40 7:38 6 |
Kathleen Holmes Sr 24:16 7:50 7 |
2 | Johnston 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
139:32 27:54 9:00 |
50 | Grace Campidilli Sr 27:18 8:48 8 |
Sloane Wilhelm Sr 27:22 8:50 9 |
Annie Culbert So 27:42 8:56 10 |
Mara Jendro Sr 28:34 9:13 11 |
Abby Nichol Sr 28:36 9:14 12 |
Ashley Franke So 29:44 9:35 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.