Johnston Results from the Rim Rock Farm HS XC Classic at Rim Rock Farm, KS on 9/28/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beaman, Stephen So Open 18:53.9 6:06 3.1 5/153 5/9 19/23 1/16 18:29
Borgmeier, Matt Jr Open 18:25.1 5:56 3.1 3/153 3/9 16/23 1/18 17:44
Borwick, Carter Jr V 17:21.2 5:36 3.1 72/182 7/7 7/23 1/20 17:22
(0:01,0.1)
17:22
(0:01,0.1)
17:22
(0:01,0.1)
16:42 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Briggs, Hunter Sr JV 17:50.8 5:45 3.1 1/141 1/7 8/23 1/19 17:41 17:41 17:41 16:55
Eckhoff, Carter So JV 18:06.5 5:50 3.1 2/141 2/7 9/23 1/19 18:14
(0:08,0.7)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Harvey, Zach Jr Open 19:05 6:09 3.1 9/153 8/9 22/23 1/14 18:34
Kellar, Nathan Jr JV 18:20.1 5:55 3.1 5/141 5/7 14/23 1/18 17:40 17:40 17:40 17:22
Kleve, Karson Sr V 16:54.9 5:27 3.1 35/182 3/7 3/23 3/26 17:27
(0:32,3.1)
17:27
(0:32,3.1)
17:27
(0:32,3.1)
17:11
(0:16,1.6)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Meyer, Jared So Open 18:45.4 6:03 3.1 4/153 4/9 18/23 1/17 18:47
(0:02,0.2)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Meyer, Josh Sr Open 19:04.2 6:09 3.1 8/153 7/9 21/23 1/15 18:52 #GDAOS!!! (DSR)
Morlock, Will Sr Open 18:14.4 5:53 3.1 2/153 2/9 12/23 1/21 18:32
(0:18,1.6)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Noor, Noor Sr V 16:43.5 5:24 3.1 27/182 2/7 2/23 6/27 17:16
(0:33,3.2)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
O'Connor, Aidan Fr JV 18:41 6:02 3.1 11/141 7/7 17/23 1/14 18:05
Pattinson, Charlie Sr Open 18:58.9 6:07 3.1 7/153 6/9 20/23 1/16 19:01
(0:02,0.2)
#GDAOS!!! (DPR)
Picken, Paxson Sr V 17:11.6 5:33 3.1 59/182 6/7 6/23 2/26 17:14
(0:02,0.2)
17:14
(0:02,0.2)
17:14
(0:02,0.2)
17:14
(0:02,0.2)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Schmidt, Drew Sr Open 18:11.3 5:52 3.1 1/153 1/9 10/23 1/21 18:14
(0:03,0.2)
18:14
(0:03,0.2)
18:14
(0:03,0.2)
17:22 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Schmitz, Sam Sr V 17:04.4 5:30 3.1 47/182 4/7 4/23 3/26 17:43
(0:38,3.6)
17:43
(0:38,3.6)
17:43
(0:38,3.6)
16:04 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Stanley, Carson Jr JV 18:13.3 5:53 3.1 3/141 3/7 11/23 1/19 17:53
Sterling, Jake Sr Open 19:12.2 6:12 3.1 10/153 9/9 23/23 1/9 18:35
Tegeler, Nathan Sr JV 18:18.7 5:54 3.1 4/141 4/7 13/23 1/18 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:02
Thompson, Malachi Sr JV 18:20.8 5:55 3.1 6/141 6/7 15/23 1/16 17:59
White, Jason Sr V 17:08.3 5:32 3.1 54/182 5/7 5/23 2/26 18:02
(0:54,5.0)
18:02
(0:54,5.0)
18:02
(0:54,5.0)
17:01 #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Yual, Yohana Jr V 16:42.5 5:23 3.1 25/182 1/7 1/23 18/30 17:19
(0:36,3.5)
17:19
(0:36,3.5)
17:19
(0:36,3.5)
17:02
(0:20,1.9)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/26 84:34
0:26
3.1 5:27 5:23 5:32 173 5:17 85:47
(1:14,1.4)
85:47
(1:14,1.4)
85:47
(1:14,1.4%)
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) Yohana Yual (22), Noor Noor (24), Karson Kleve (32), Sam Schmitz (44), Jason White (51)
Open 1st 5 1/16 92:30
0:43
3.1 5:58 5:52 6:06 15 5:58 89:31 89:31 89:31 Drew Schmidt (1), Will Morlock (2), Matt Borgmeier (3), Jared Meyer (4), Stephen Beaman (5)
JV 1st 5 1/18 90:49
0:29
3.1 5:52 5:45 5:55 15 5:52 87:35 87:35 87:35 Hunter Briggs (1), Carter Eckhoff (2), Carson Stanley (3), Nathan Tegeler (4), Nathan Kellar (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 William Daley Sr Denver East 15:39.8 5:03
2 Ryan Kinnane Sr Andover 15:59.6 5:10
3 Treyson True Jr Emporia 16:04.4 5:11
4 Daniel Harkin Jr Manhattan 16:05.2 5:11
5 Sam Lueders Sr Blair 16:08.1 5:12
6 Carson Sturdy Jr De Soto 16:10.6 5:13
7 Jack Williams Jr Fayetteville 16:11 5:13
8 Carter Betts Sr Fayetteville 16:11.7 5:13
9 Dillon Grover Sr Blue Springs South 16:16.7 5:15
10 Gabe Craig Sr Fayetteville 16:18.3 5:16
11 Darius Hightower Sr Mill Valley 16:21.9 5:17
12 Trey Rios Sr Maize South 16:23.9 5:17
13 Charles Johnson Sr Lawrence Free State 16:24.7 5:18
14 Christian Buehler Sr 16:27.4 5:19
15 Caleb Wright Sr Washburn Rural 16:31.7 5:20
16 Collin Oswalt Jr Central Christian 16:32.2 5:20
17 Jaxson Leming Jr Broken Arrow 16:32.3 5:20
18 Jack Klassen Sr Blue Springs South 16:32.7 5:20
19 Terry Robinson Sr Lansing 16:33.2 5:20
20 Asher Hoyt Sr Denver East 16:38.3 5:22
21 Henry Nelson Sr Bishop Seabury 16:38.6 5:22
22 Hudson Betts Fr Fayetteville 16:39.5 5:22
23 Ben Shryock So Lawrence Free State 16:39.5 5:22
24 Jackson Stobaugh So Fayetteville 16:40.3 5:23
25 Yohana Yual Jr Johnston 16:42.5 5:23 1/7 1/23 18/30 17:19
(0:36)
17:19
(0:36)
17:19
(0:36)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Liam Neidig Sr Lansing 16:42.6 5:23
27 Noor Noor Sr Johnston 16:43.5 5:24 2/7 2/23 6/27
28 Jack Ryan So Lawrence 16:47.9 5:25
29 Ty Brechler Fr Blue Valley West 16:48.7 5:25
30 Jack Frado Sr Legend 16:49.3 5:26
31 Cameron Coad Jr Mill Valley 16:50.2 5:26
32 Carson McEachern So Bishop Carroll 16:50.8 5:26
33 Anton Michna Sr Fayetteville 16:52.6 5:27
34 Kenneth Howell So Lansing 16:53 5:27
35 Karson Kleve Sr Johnston 16:54.9 5:27 3/7 3/23 3/26 17:27
(0:32)
17:27
(0:32)
17:27
(0:32)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Samuel McDavitt Jr Andover 16:55.5 5:28
37 Sage Cauley Sr Great Bend 16:56 5:28
38 Ethan Sharp Jr Lawrence Free State 16:56.2 5:28
39 Sean Anderson Jr Manhattan 16:56.7 5:28
40 Brock Cordova Jr Lawrence Free State 16:57.3 5:28
41 Alex Holmes So Washburn Rural 16:58.2 5:28
42 Brian Balquist Sr Blue Valley West 16:58.3 5:28
43 Collin Hammond Sr Great Bend 17:00.9 5:29
44 Kaiden Esfeld Fr Great Bend 17:02.3 5:30
45 Jadon Pruitt Jr Rogers 17:02.7 5:30
46 Rylan Brown Sr Washburn Rural 17:03.8 5:30
47 Sam Schmitz Sr Johnston 17:04.4 5:30 4/7 4/23 3/26 17:43
(0:38)
17:43
(0:38)
17:43
(0:38)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Ty Gifford Sr Blue Valley West 17:05.7 5:31
49 Jordan Tremblay Sr Washburn Rural 17:06.3 5:31
50 Carsyn Turpin Jr Mill Valley 17:06.3 5:31
51 Graham Miller Jr Blue Valley West 17:06.5 5:31
52 Vaughn Decker So Maize South 17:07.2 5:31
53 Luke Wichmann Sr Manhattan 17:07.4 5:31
54 Jason White Sr Johnston 17:08.3 5:32 5/7 5/23 2/26 18:02
(0:54)
18:02
(0:54)
18:02
(0:54)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Wyatt Allen Sr Washburn Rural 17:08.5 5:32
56 Kadyn Dohlman Jr Maize 17:09.6 5:32
57 C.J. Kneisler Jr Blue Valley Northwest 17:09.9 5:32
58 Zachary Carter Sr Blue Springs South 17:10.9 5:33
59 Paxson Picken Sr Johnston 17:11.6 5:33 6/7 6/23 2/26 17:14
(0:02)
17:14
(0:02)
17:14
(0:02)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
60 Ruben Little Head Sr Lawrence 17:12 5:33
61 Jackson Lile Jr Blue Springs South 17:12.1 5:33
62 Alex Jackson So Blue Springs South 17:12.4 5:33
63 John Lehan Jr Mill Valley 17:13.3 5:33
64 Nathan Greenfield Sr Mill Valley 17:13.9 5:34
65 Eli Moore So St James Academy 17:14.9 5:34
66 Terry Irvine So St James Academy 17:15.1 5:34
67 Max Bowyer So Manhattan 17:16.8 5:34
68 Elijah Clark Jr Maize South 17:17.2 5:35
69 Karch Crawford Jr Mill Valley 17:19.9 5:35
70 Arrik White Jr Washburn Rural 17:20.8 5:36
71 Gavin Erickson Jr Manhattan 17:21 5:36
72 Carter Borwick Jr Johnston 17:21.2 5:36 7/7 7/23 1/20 17:22
(0:01)
17:22
(0:01)
17:22
(0:01)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Jackson Wedge Sr Maize South 17:21.8 5:36
74 Storm Skyrme Sr Fayetteville 17:23.3 5:37
75 Blake Feron So Broken Arrow 17:24.3 5:37
76 Austin Schultz Jr Maize 17:24.5 5:37
77 Alex Smith Sr Great Bend 17:26 5:37
78 Jackson Tanner So Manhattan 17:26.2 5:37
79 Levi Streit Sr Bishop Carroll 17:26.5 5:38
80 Gabe Maki Sr Andover 17:28 5:38
81 Holden Lenz Jr Broken Arrow 17:29.3 5:38
82 Aiden Werner So Maize 17:29.9 5:39
83 Joaquin Camacho Jr Rogers 17:30.8 5:39
84 Kyle Newberry So De Soto 17:31.5 5:39
85 Nevin Schwalick Sr Legend 17:33.3 5:40
86 Jeremiah Diaz Jr Legend 17:34.2 5:40
87 Cooper Hefner So Blue Valley West 17:34.5 5:40
88 Ben Mosier So Manhattan 17:35.8 5:41
89 Matthew Claar Jr 17:38.5 5:41
90 Danny Schermerhorn Sr St James Academy 17:38.5 5:41
91 Kaden Hauck Fr Andover 17:39.2 5:42
92 Caden Johnson Jr Maize South 17:40 5:42
93 Austin Schaeffer So Maize South 17:40.3 5:42
94 Cole Spencer Sr Andover 17:44.3 5:43
95 Conner Martfield Sr Rogers 17:46.2 5:44
96 Gabe McGee So 17:46.6 5:44
97 Austin Howell Fr Lansing 17:48.4 5:45
98 Niklas Schintgen Fr Lansing 17:49.3 5:45
99 John Hippisley So Andover 17:49.4 5:45
100 Eamon Nussbaum So Denver East 17:49.5 5:45
101 Josh Mansfield Sr Mill Valley 17:50.1 5:45
102 Evan Hammond Sr Great Bend 17:52.4 5:46
103 Joshua Zuniga Jr Rogers 17:52.5 5:46
104 Zachary Johnson Fr Maize 17:54.4 5:47
105 John Loos Sr Lawrence Free State 17:54.7 5:47
106 Ballard Kauffman Sr Denver East 17:55 5:47
107 Tristan Torres So St James Academy 17:55.3 5:47
108 Hudson Allen Jr Baldwin 17:56.7 5:47
109 Carter Hassman Sr Blue Valley West 17:57.3 5:48
110 Alex Lopez Jr Liberal 17:57.9 5:48
111 Lane Wullschleger Jr Emporia 17:57.9 5:48
112 Connor Austin Sr Rogers 17:58.1 5:48
113 Jonathan Laudie Fr Emporia 17:58.7 5:48
114 Zeke Howey So Bishop Carroll 18:01.5 5:49
115 Wyatt Welhoelter Sr Blue Valley North 18:02.4 5:49
116 Jack Loomis Sr De Soto 18:04.2 5:50
117 Aries Burasco Jr Rogers 18:05.5 5:50
118 Henry Rokusek Jr De Soto 18:06.4 5:50
119 John Price Sr 18:06.5 5:50
120 Adam Marshall Jr 18:06.9 5:51
121 Matthew Huslig Jr Great Bend 18:07.2 5:51
122 Joshua Huey Sr Legend 18:07.6 5:51
123 Evan Hoiland Sr Blue Springs South 18:08.2 5:51
124 Calvin Murrell Jr Maize 18:08.7 5:51
125 Mason Hopkins Fr Broken Arrow 18:08.7 5:51
126 Zac Proehl Sr Emporia 18:10.2 5:52
127 Lucas Holmberg Fr Lawrence 18:11.4 5:52
128 Caleb Hollenbeck Sr Emporia 18:14.9 5:53
129 Drew Dombrosky So 18:15.9 5:54
130 William Sakalares So Rogers 18:17.3 5:54
131 Lucas Seeley Jr Blue Valley North 18:18.3 5:54
132 Alex Mack Sr Lansing 18:19 5:55
133 Cole Waymire Jr Bishop Carroll 18:19.1 5:55
134 Pranav Pagadala Jr Blue Valley North 18:19.1 5:55
135 Isak Smith Fr Maize 18:19.5 5:55
136 Matt Crossland So Blue Valley North 18:20 5:55
137 Cade Evans Sr Blue Valley West 18:20.3 5:55
138 Owen Gier So De Soto 18:22.2 5:56
139 Ethan Townsend So Bishop Carroll 18:25.7 5:57
140 Jacob Kreeger So St James Academy 18:28.1 5:57
141 Eli Marburger Fr Lawrence 18:29 5:58
142 Preetish Chigurukota Fr Blue Valley North 18:31.1 5:58
143 Gabriel Hartwell Fr Bishop Carroll 18:31.2 5:58
144 Spencer Haddock So Washburn Rural 18:32.4 5:59
145 Dirk Bentley So Legend 18:35.6 6:00
146 Will Vetter Sr Andover 18:35.7 6:00
147 Edwin Murillo Jr Liberal 18:36.2 6:00
148 Carson Marsh Fr Lawrence Free State 18:37.3 6:00
149 Josh Himstedt Sr Blue Valley North 18:37.8 6:01
150 Jack Beardshear Sr Denver East 18:38.2 6:01
151 Cohen Ayres So Bishop Carroll 18:38.4 6:01
152 Parker Simmons So Broken Arrow 18:41 6:02
153 Koby Owen Jr Lawrence Free State 18:46.1 6:03
154 Justin Castaldi Jr St James Academy 18:47.3 6:04
155 Andrew Flister Sr Rogers 18:49.9 6:04
156 Otto Kauffman Sr Denver East 18:52 6:05
157 Luke Lacombe Jr De Soto 18:55.1 6:06
158 Jamie Brown So De Soto 18:58.7 6:07
159 Caleb Carr Fr Baldwin 19:00.5 6:08
160 Aaron Barbosa Jr Liberal 19:00.6 6:08
161 Diego Klish So Bishop Seabury 19:00.6 6:08
162 Tanner Mcguire Jr Emporia 19:08.8 6:11
163 Daniel Amparan Fr Liberal 19:09.4 6:11
164 Xander Pacini Jr Denver East 19:10.5 6:11
165 Nathan Ashe Sr Broken Arrow 19:11.1 6:11
166 Tommy Manmano Jr Legend 19:12.6 6:12
167 Michael Mayo Fr Blue Valley North 19:15.5 6:13
168 Hartwell Taylor Sr Lansing 19:16.3 6:13
169 Elian Laguna Fr Liberal 19:20.2 6:14
170 Josh Decker So Legend 19:21.7 6:15
171 Jack Pfeifer Fr Lawrence 19:25.5 6:16
172 Julian Christensen Fr Lawrence 19:43.1 6:22
173 Konnor Collins Jr Broken Arrow 19:46.4 6:23
174 Keat Prescott So Lawrence 19:48.9 6:24
175 Grady McCune Jr Baldwin 19:58.6 6:27
176 Tate Johnson Jr Maize 20:04.1 6:28
177 David Villa Fr Liberal 20:51.8 6:44
178 Drew Schoendaller Jr Baldwin 20:55.5 6:45
179 Hudson Brown Fr Liberal 20:55.8 6:45
180 Lucas Hafer So Baldwin 21:33.6 6:57
181 Drake Martin Jr Baldwin 22:32.2 7:16
182 Jairub Constable Sr Baldwin 23:02 7:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fayetteville
6-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
82:01
16:24
5:17
62 Jack Williams
Jr
16:11
5:13
6
Carter Betts
Sr
16:12
5:13
7
Gabe Craig
Sr
16:18
5:16
9
Hudson Betts
Fr
16:40
5:22
19
Jackson Stobaugh
So
16:40
5:23
21
Anton Michna
Sr
16:53
5:27
30
Storm Skyrme
Sr
17:23
5:37
70
2 Johnston
15-9-4-3-2
Gap: 0:26
84:34
16:55
5:27
173 Yohana Yual
Jr
16:43
5:23
22
Noor Noor
Sr
16:44
5:24
24
Karson Kleve
Sr
16:55
5:27
32
Sam Schmitz
Sr
17:04
5:30
44
Jason White
Sr
17:08
5:32
51
Paxson Picken
Sr
17:12
5:33
55
Carter Borwick
Jr
17:21
5:36
68
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Washburn Rural
12-10-8-5-3
Gap: 0:37
84:49
16:58
5:28
193 Caleb Wright
Sr
16:32
5:20
14
Alex Holmes
So
16:58
5:28
38
Rylan Brown
Sr
17:04
5:30
43
Jordan Tremblay
Sr
17:06
5:31
46
Wyatt Allen
Sr
17:09
5:32
52
Arrik White
Jr
17:21
5:36
66
Spencer Haddock
So
18:32
5:59
140
3 Blue Springs South
7-3-4-4-3
Gap: 0:56
84:25
16:53
5:27
193 Dillon Grover
Sr
16:17
5:15
8
Jack Klassen
Sr
16:33
5:20
16
Zachary Carter
Sr
17:11
5:33
54
Jackson Lile
Jr
17:12
5:33
57
Alex Jackson
So
17:12
5:33
58
Evan Hoiland
Sr
18:08
5:51
119




5 Mill Valley
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:52
84:46
16:57
5:28
204 Darius Hightower
Sr
16:22
5:17
10
Cameron Coad
Jr
16:50
5:26
28
Carsyn Turpin
Jr
17:06
5:31
47
John Lehan
Jr
17:13
5:33
59
Nathan Greenfield
Sr
17:14
5:34
60
Karch Crawford
Jr
17:20
5:35
65
Josh Mansfield
Sr
17:50
5:45
97
6 Lawrence Free State
10-4-2-2-6
Gap: 1:30
84:52
16:58
5:29
205 Charles Johnson
Sr
16:25
5:18
12
Ben Shryock
So
16:40
5:22
20
Ethan Sharp
Jr
16:56
5:28
35
Brock Cordova
Jr
16:57
5:28
37
John Loos
Sr
17:55
5:47
101
Carson Marsh
Fr
18:37
6:00
144
Koby Owen
Jr
18:46
6:03
149
7 Manhattan
4-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:16
84:47
16:57
5:28
220 Daniel Harkin
Jr
16:05
5:11
4
Sean Anderson
Jr
16:57
5:28
36
Luke Wichmann
Sr
17:07
5:31
50
Max Bowyer
So
17:17
5:34
63
Gavin Erickson
Jr
17:21
5:36
67
Jackson Tanner
So
17:26
5:37
74
Ben Mosier
So
17:36
5:41
84
8 Blue Valley West
17-12-9-8-8
Gap: 0:46
85:34
17:07
5:31
241 Ty Brechler
Fr
16:49
5:25
26
Brian Balquist
Sr
16:58
5:28
39
Ty Gifford
Sr
17:06
5:31
45
Graham Miller
Jr
17:07
5:31
48
Cooper Hefner
So
17:35
5:40
83
Carter Hassman
Sr
17:57
5:48
105
Cade Evans
Sr
18:20
5:55
133
9 Lansing
14-7-3-9-9
Gap: 1:16
85:47
17:09
5:32
258 Terry Robinson
Sr
16:33
5:20
17
Liam Neidig
Sr
16:43
5:23
23
Kenneth Howell
So
16:53
5:27
31
Austin Howell
Fr
17:48
5:45
93
Niklas Schintgen
Fr
17:49
5:45
94
Alex Mack
Sr
18:19
5:55
128
Hartwell Taylor
Sr
19:16
6:13
162
10 Maize South
9-11-13-11-10
Gap: 1:16
85:50
17:10
5:32
281 Trey Rios
Sr
16:24
5:17
11
Vaughn Decker
So
17:07
5:31
49
Elijah Clark
Jr
17:17
5:35
64
Jackson Wedge
Sr
17:22
5:36
69
Caden Johnson
Jr
17:40
5:42
88
Austin Schaeffer
So
17:40
5:42
89




11 Great Bend
20-13-11-10-11
Gap: 0:56
86:18
17:16
5:34
286 Sage Cauley
Sr
16:56
5:28
34
Collin Hammond
Sr
17:01
5:29
40
Kaiden Esfeld
Fr
17:02
5:30
41
Alex Smith
Sr
17:26
5:37
73
Evan Hammond
Sr
17:52
5:46
98
Matthew Huslig
Jr
18:07
5:51
117




12 Andover
2-5-10-12-12
Gap: 1:45
85:47
17:09
5:32
288 Ryan Kinnane
Sr
16:00
5:10
2
Samuel McDavitt
Jr
16:56
5:28
33
Gabe Maki
Sr
17:28
5:38
76
Kaden Hauck
Fr
17:39
5:42
87
Cole Spencer
Sr
17:44
5:43
90
John Hippisley
So
17:49
5:45
95
Will Vetter
Sr
18:36
6:00
142
13 Denver East
1-2-11-13-13
Gap: 2:58
86:41
17:20
5:36
363 William Daley
Sr
15:40
5:03
1
Asher Hoyt
Sr
16:38
5:22
18
Eamon Nussbaum
So
17:50
5:45
96
Ballard Kauffman
Sr
17:55
5:47
102
Jack Beardshear
Sr
18:38
6:01
146
Otto Kauffman
Sr
18:52
6:05
151
Xander Pacini
Jr
19:11
6:11
158
14 Rogers
21-21-21-18-14
Gap: 0:55
88:10
17:38
5:41
419 Jadon Pruitt
Jr
17:03
5:30
42
Joaquin Camacho
Jr
17:31
5:39
79
Conner Martfield
Sr
17:46
5:44
91
Joshua Zuniga
Jr
17:53
5:46
99
Connor Austin
Sr
17:58
5:48
108
Aries Burasco
Jr
18:06
5:50
113
William Sakalares
So
18:17
5:54
126
15
11-17-15-16-15
Gap: 1:40
88:06
17:37
5:41
421 Christian Buehler
Sr
16:27
5:19
13
Matthew Claar
Jr
17:39
5:41
85
Gabe McGee
So
17:47
5:44
92
John Price
Sr
18:07
5:50
115
Adam Marshall
Jr
18:07
5:51
116
Drew Dombrosky
So
18:16
5:54
125




16 Maize
22-23-18-15-16
Gap: 0:59
88:07
17:37
5:41
423 Kadyn Dohlman
Jr
17:10
5:32
53
Austin Schultz
Jr
17:25
5:37
72
Aiden Werner
So
17:30
5:39
78
Zachary Johnson
Fr
17:54
5:47
100
Calvin Murrell
Jr
18:09
5:51
120
Isak Smith
Fr
18:20
5:55
131
Tate Johnson
Jr
20:04
6:28
170
17 Broken Arrow
13-16-14-14-17
Gap: 2:09
88:16
17:39
5:42
432 Jaxson Leming
Jr
16:32
5:20
15
Blake Feron
So
17:24
5:37
71
Holden Lenz
Jr
17:29
5:38
77
Mason Hopkins
Fr
18:09
5:51
121
Parker Simmons
So
18:41
6:02
148
Nathan Ashe
Sr
19:11
6:11
159
Konnor Collins
Jr
19:46
6:23
167
18 De Soto
5-15-17-18-18
Gap: 2:12
88:15
17:39
5:42
445 Carson Sturdy
Jr
16:11
5:13
5
Kyle Newberry
So
17:32
5:39
80
Jack Loomis
Sr
18:04
5:50
112
Henry Rokusek
Jr
18:06
5:50
114
Owen Gier
So
18:22
5:56
134
Luke Lacombe
Jr
18:55
6:06
152
Jamie Brown
So
18:59
6:07
153
19 St James Academy
23-22-20-20-19
Gap: 1:13
88:32
17:42
5:43
448 Eli Moore
So
17:15
5:34
61
Terry Irvine
So
17:15
5:34
62
Danny Schermerhorn
Sr
17:39
5:41
86
Tristan Torres
So
17:55
5:47
103
Jacob Kreeger
So
18:28
5:57
136
Justin Castaldi
Jr
18:47
6:04
150




20 Legend
18-19-15-17-20
Gap: 1:46
88:40
17:44
5:43
449 Jack Frado
Sr
16:49
5:26
27
Nevin Schwalick
Sr
17:33
5:40
81
Jeremiah Diaz
Jr
17:34
5:40
82
Joshua Huey
Sr
18:08
5:51
118
Dirk Bentley
So
18:36
6:00
141
Tommy Manmano
Jr
19:13
6:12
160
Josh Decker
So
19:22
6:15
164
21 Emporia
3-20-23-21-21
Gap: 2:11
88:26
17:41
5:42
465 Treyson True
Jr
16:04
5:11
3
Lane Wullschleger
Jr
17:58
5:48
107
Jonathan Laudie
Fr
17:59
5:48
109
Zac Proehl
Sr
18:10
5:52
122
Caleb Hollenbeck
Sr
18:15
5:53
124
Tanner Mcguire
Jr
19:09
6:11
156




22 Bishop Carroll
19-18-22-23-22
Gap: 1:35
89:04
17:49
5:45
478 Carson McEachern
So
16:51
5:26
29
Levi Streit
Sr
17:27
5:38
75
Zeke Howey
So
18:02
5:49
110
Cole Waymire
Jr
18:19
5:55
129
Ethan Townsend
So
18:26
5:57
135
Gabriel Hartwell
Fr
18:31
5:58
139
Cohen Ayres
So
18:38
6:01
147
23 Lawrence
16-14-19-21-23
Gap: 2:38
90:06
18:01
5:49
506 Jack Ryan
So
16:48
5:25
25
Ruben Little Head
Sr
17:12
5:33
56
Lucas Holmberg
Fr
18:11
5:52
123
Eli Marburger
Fr
18:29
5:58
137
Jack Pfeifer
Fr
19:26
6:16
165
Julian Christensen
Fr
19:43
6:22
166
Keat Prescott
So
19:49
6:24
168
24 Blue Valley North
26-24-24-24-24
Gap: 0:29
91:31
18:18
5:54
638 Wyatt Welhoelter
Sr
18:02
5:49
111
Lucas Seeley
Jr
18:18
5:54
127
Pranav Pagadala
Jr
18:19
5:55
130
Matt Crossland
So
18:20
5:55
132
Preetish Chigurukota
Fr
18:31
5:58
138
Josh Himstedt
Sr
18:38
6:01
145
Michael Mayo
Fr
19:16
6:13
161
25 Liberal
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:22
94:04
18:49
6:04
724 Alex Lopez
Jr
17:58
5:48
106
Edwin Murillo
Jr
18:36
6:00
143
Aaron Barbosa
Jr
19:01
6:08
155
Daniel Amparan
Fr
19:09
6:11
157
Elian Laguna
Fr
19:20
6:14
163
David Villa
Fr
20:52
6:44
171
Hudson Brown
Fr
20:56
6:45
173
26 Baldwin
24-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:37
99:25
19:53
6:25
773 Hudson Allen
Jr
17:57
5:47
104
Caleb Carr
Fr
19:01
6:08
154
Grady McCune
Jr
19:59
6:27
169
Drew Schoendaller
Jr
20:56
6:45
172
Lucas Hafer
So
21:34
6:57
174
Drake Martin
Jr
22:32
7:16
175
Jairub Constable
Sr
23:02
7:26
176
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Drew Schmidt Sr Johnston 18:11.3 5:52 1/9 10/23 1/21 18:14
(0:03)
18:14
(0:03)
18:14
(0:03)
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Will Morlock Sr Johnston 18:14.4 5:53 2/9 12/23 1/21
3 Matt Borgmeier Jr Johnston 18:25.1 5:56 3/9 16/23 1/18
4 Jared Meyer So Johnston 18:45.4 6:03 4/9 18/23 1/17
5 Stephen Beaman So Johnston 18:53.9 6:06 5/9 19/23 1/16
6 Nathan Lindholm So Sunrise Christian 18:55.1 6:06
7 Charlie Pattinson Sr Johnston 18:58.9 6:07 6/9 20/23 1/16
8 Josh Meyer Sr Johnston 19:04.2 6:09 7/9 21/23 1/15
9 Zach Harvey Jr Johnston 19:05 6:09 8/9 22/23 1/14
10 Jake Sterling Sr Johnston 19:12.2 6:12 9/9 23/23 1/9
11 Dawson Veitch Jr Blue Valley West 19:58.3 6:27
12 Isaiah Krumme Sr Sunrise Christian 19:59.1 6:27
13 Elijah Krumme Fr Sunrise Christian 20:00 6:27
14 Isaac Laird Fr Sunrise Christian 20:07.8 6:30
15 Eli Maffry So Blue Valley West 20:11.4 6:31
16 Joseph Liang So Blue Valley West 20:16.1 6:32
17 Matthew Reynolds Jr Mill Valley 20:17.3 6:33
18 Cameron McClain Fr Blue Springs South 20:20 6:34
19 Andrew Stelle So Mill Valley 20:21.7 6:34
20 Jason Heeb Jr St James Academy 20:22 6:34
21 Tate Brungardt Sr St James Academy 20:25 6:35
22 Calston Adair So Blue Valley West 20:29 6:36
23 Luke Olsen So Blue Valley West 20:34.2 6:38
24 Luke Buchanan Sr St James Academy 20:37.9 6:39
25 Quintin Falk Fr Blue Springs South 20:38.6 6:40
26 Charlie Luther So St Thomas Aquinas 20:41.7 6:41
27 Michael Payne Jr St Thomas Aquinas 20:47.9 6:43
28 Mike Whiteside Sr St Thomas Aquinas 20:48.9 6:43
29 Brayden Bryer Fr St Thomas Aquinas 20:49.9 6:43
30 Kelton Poole So Manhattan 20:51.3 6:44
31 Ian Zind Fr Blue Springs South 20:51.4 6:44
32 Thomas Lange Fr St Thomas Aquinas 21:01.4 6:47
33 Hayden Hartman Fr St Thomas Aquinas 21:02.7 6:47
34 Marcus Ellner So Manhattan 21:06.7 6:49
35 Peter Arvanitakis Sr St Thomas Aquinas 21:09.8 6:50
36 Thomas Drawl So Blue Springs South 21:10.5 6:50
37 Greyson Fink Fr Washburn Rural 21:12.9 6:51
38 Silas Mills Fr Manhattan 21:20.5 6:53
39 Aidan Starling Fr Manhattan 21:21.2 6:53
40 Ryan Kuckelman So St James Academy 21:23.4 6:54
41 Aiden Sothers Sr Washburn Rural 21:28.5 6:56
42 Blain Willis Sr Blue Springs South 21:29.2 6:56
43 Rhett Jenkins Fr Blue Springs South 21:29.5 6:56
44 Ian Prange Jr St Thomas Aquinas 21:30.8 6:56
45 Elijah Kelly Sr Washburn Rural 21:31.7 6:57
46 Gannon Hall So St James Academy 21:32.4 6:57
47 Blake Helling Fr Blue Valley West 21:36.2 6:58
48 Trevor Snider Fr Willard 21:37.8 6:59
49 Dominic Palmieri Jr Manhattan 21:39.6 6:59
50 Turner Thompson So Blue Springs South 21:40.3 6:59
51 Nathan McHatton Fr Washburn Rural 21:40.4 6:59
52 Collin Rausch Fr Washburn Rural 21:41.1 7:00
53 Nick Normandin Jr St James Academy 21:47.2 7:02
54 Gilfillan Corbin So Seaman 21:47.7 7:02
55 Ryan Manthe Sr Washburn Rural 21:47.8 7:02
56 Greyson Issitt So Washburn Rural 21:49.4 7:02
57 Jamie King So Lawrence Free State 21:49.9 7:03
58 Vincent Alvarez Sr Washburn Rural 21:54.8 7:04
59 Matthew Free Fr St James Academy 21:56.2 7:05
60 Reed Parker-Timms So Lawrence 22:02.2 7:07
61 Hank Hurst Sr Lawrence Free State 22:10.9 7:09
62 TT Totty Sr Burlington 22:11.1 7:09
63 Luke Martinez So St James Academy 22:14.1 7:10
64 Atticus Straley Fr Bishop Miege 22:18.2 7:12
65 Ian Haas Sr Lawrence Free State 22:20.1 7:12
66 Carter Yannette Fr St Thomas Aquinas 22:25.3 7:14
67 Branden Mitchell So Blue Springs South 22:28.7 7:15
68 William Wheeler Fr Bishop Miege 22:30.7 7:16
69 Keith Kessens Fr Blue Valley West 22:31.3 7:16
70 Koenobie Smith So Lawrence Free State 22:35.8 7:17
71 Alex Heinking Sr Mill Valley 22:37.1 7:18
72 Garrett Sandall Jr Seaman 22:38.3 7:18
73 Max Gennusa Jr Washburn Rural 22:44.1 7:20
74 Trent Roney So Washburn Rural 22:44.7 7:20
75 Joshua Clarkson Fr Blue Valley Northwest 22:46.8 7:21
76 Stuart O'Dell Jr Blue Valley West 22:49.9 7:22
77 Luke Marriott Fr De Soto 22:51.7 7:22
78 Chance Barrett Sr Lawrence Free State 22:53.9 7:23
79 Pearse Long So Lawrence 22:59.5 7:25
80 Lukas Curtiss Jr Blue Valley West 22:59.5 7:25
81 Braxton McCullough Jr Lawrence Free State 22:59.6 7:25
82 Xavier Brown Fr Blue Valley Northwest 23:04 7:26
83 Marcos Lepage So Lawrence 23:08.3 7:28
84 Parker Buchele So Blue Valley Northwest 23:12.4 7:29
85 Terrance Lillis Fr Blue Valley Northwest 23:18 7:31
86 Ben Melvin Jr Lawrence Free State 23:20.8 7:32
87 Terin Jordan Fr Manhattan 23:23.4 7:33
88 Gavin Dodds Fr Manhattan 23:34.9 7:36
89 Jack Benkelman Sr Lawrence Free State 23:35.7 7:37
90 Alex Owens Fr Bishop Miege 23:37.7 7:37
91 Greg Lady So Seaman 23:42.6 7:39
92 Caleb Oblepias Fr Bishop Miege 23:42.9 7:39
93 Sohail Mukadam Fr Blue Valley Northwest 23:44 7:39
94 Sam Mauro Jr St James Academy 23:44.9 7:40
95 Jonathan Atchley Jr Mill Valley 23:47.9 7:41
96 Galbraith Henry Fr Seaman 23:57 7:44
97 Mitchell Stein So Blue Springs South 24:01 7:45
98 Dominic Villegas Fr Bishop Miege 24:03.4 7:46
99 Nick Davies Jr Burlington 24:03.5 7:46
100 Juan Diego Pleitez So Bishop Miege 24:08.4 7:47
101 Andy Keck Sr Sunrise Christian 24:11.5 7:48
102 Andrew Castellanos Jr Blue Springs South 24:12.2 7:48
103 McClimans Camden Fr Seaman 24:12.7 7:49
104 Baruch Palacios Jr Sunrise Christian 24:17.3 7:50
105 Abdullah Ahmed Jr Lawrence 24:17.8 7:50
106 Elijah Caldwell Sr Burlington 24:20.5 7:51
107 Elliott Burns So Burlington 24:25.1 7:53
108 John Howard Jr Burlington 24:25.7 7:53
109 Jeremiah Arnold Jr Baldwin 24:32.7 7:55
110 Kaleb Geiseman Jr Seaman 24:35.5 7:56
111 Barker Jackson Fr Seaman 24:35.9 7:56
112 Crayton Walters So Baldwin 24:36.9 7:56
113 Oberzan Maddock Fr Lawrence 24:37.3 7:57
114 David Aguilar Fr Turner 24:38.8 7:57
115 Justin Kempenar Sr Baldwin 24:41 7:58
116 Aaron Hoff Sr Manhattan 24:44.2 7:59
117 Cameron Long So Mill Valley 24:51.4 8:01
118 Dayton Hansen So Willard 25:02.9 8:05
119 Sam Mandigo Jr Lawrence 25:06.5 8:06
120 Jack Morse Jr Lawrence 25:09.4 8:07
121 Grant Anderson Fr Blue Valley Northwest 25:10.3 8:07
122 Alex Tang Fr Sunrise Christian 25:10.3 8:07
123 Sam Marchand Fr De Soto 25:23.8 8:12
124 Andrew Gafrick Fr Blue Valley Northwest 25:40.3 8:17
125 Michael Horton Fr Turner 25:45.1 8:18
126 Colin Birk Sr Burlington 25:45.4 8:19
127 Gavin Barton So Mill Valley 26:05 8:25
128 Shijaat Xijiaati So Lawrence 26:17.1 8:29
129 Jackson Cartwright Jr Christ Preparatory A 26:20 8:30
130 Joaquin Barrera Fr Bishop Miege 26:20.8 8:30
131 Aidan Hanks So Christ Preparatory A 26:27.6 8:32
132 Clifton Luke Fr Seaman 26:31.5 8:33
133 Leighton Dominic Sr Seaman 26:31.6 8:33
134 Rex Grismore Jr Blue Valley Northwest 26:36 8:35
135 Joshua Krause Fr Christ Preparatory A 26:43.1 8:37
136 Seth Hanson Jr Christ Preparatory A 26:54.7 8:41
137 Spoula Jonathan Fr Lawrence 27:07 8:45
138 Elias Aumann So Christ Preparatory A 27:08.6 8:45
139 Zacharias Solem Fr Christ Preparatory A 27:18.8 8:49
140 Jackson Lindsey So Christ Preparatory A 27:37.7 8:55
141 Evans Audie Jr Leavenworth 27:45.8 8:57
142 Rex Dougherty Fr Bishop Miege 27:46.5 8:58
143 Michael Stevenson Fr Christ Preparatory A 27:55.1 9:00
144 Sam Walker Fr Leavenworth 27:56.6 9:01
145 Riley Stowers Jr Seaman 28:04.1 9:03
146 Dakota Kirkby So Burlington 28:28.4 9:11
147 Cooper Carlson So Burlington 28:46.8 9:17
148 Pruitt Wyatt Fr Lawrence 29:31.8 9:32
149 Archer Swienton Fr Leavenworth 29:44.1 9:36
150 Perkins Ian Fr Lawrence 30:38.9 9:53
151 Reder Peyton Fr Lawrence 30:41.7 9:54
152 Dreyton Brown So Burlington 30:42.6 9:54
153 Collins Sean So Leavenworth 32:07.9 10:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
92:30
18:30
5:58
15 Drew Schmidt
Sr
18:11
5:52
1
Will Morlock
Sr
18:14
5:53
2
Matt Borgmeier
Jr
18:25
5:56
3
Jared Meyer
So
18:45
6:03
4
Stephen Beaman
So
18:54
6:06
5
Charlie Pattinson
Sr
18:59
6:07
7
Josh Meyer
Sr
19:04
6:09
8
2 Blue Valley West
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:36
101:29
20:18
6:33
77 Dawson Veitch
Jr
19:58
6:27
9
Eli Maffry
So
20:11
6:31
13
Joseph Liang
So
20:16
6:32
14
Calston Adair
So
20:29
6:36
20
Luke Olsen
So
20:34
6:38
21
Blake Helling
Fr
21:36
6:58
44
Keith Kessens
Fr
22:31
7:16
61
3 Sunrise Christian
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 5:16
103:14
20:39
6:40
124 Nathan Lindholm
So
18:55
6:06
6
Isaiah Krumme
Sr
19:59
6:27
10
Elijah Krumme
Fr
20:00
6:27
11
Isaac Laird
Fr
20:08
6:30
12
Andy Keck
Sr
24:12
7:48
85
Baruch Palacios
Jr
24:17
7:50
87
Alex Tang
Fr
25:10
8:07
99
4 St Thomas Aquinas
7-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:20
104:10
20:50
6:43
132 Charlie Luther
So
20:42
6:41
24
Michael Payne
Jr
20:48
6:43
25
Mike Whiteside
Sr
20:49
6:43
26
Brayden Bryer
Fr
20:50
6:43
27
Thomas Lange
Fr
21:01
6:47
30
Hayden Hartman
Fr
21:03
6:47
31
Peter Arvanitakis
Sr
21:10
6:50
33
5 St James Academy
6-5-4-4-5
Gap: 1:10
104:21
20:52
6:44
140 Jason Heeb
Jr
20:22
6:34
18
Tate Brungardt
Sr
20:25
6:35
19
Luke Buchanan
Sr
20:38
6:39
22
Ryan Kuckelman
So
21:23
6:54
38
Gannon Hall
So
21:32
6:57
43
Nick Normandin
Jr
21:47
7:02
49
Matthew Free
Fr
21:56
7:05
54
6 Blue Springs South
5-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:09
104:30
20:54
6:44
142 Cameron McClain
Fr
20:20
6:34
16
Quintin Falk
Fr
20:39
6:40
23
Ian Zind
Fr
20:51
6:44
29
Thomas Drawl
So
21:11
6:50
34
Blain Willis
Sr
21:29
6:56
40
Rhett Jenkins
Fr
21:30
6:56
41
Turner Thompson
So
21:40
6:59
46
7 Manhattan
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:48
106:19
21:16
6:52
178 Kelton Poole
So
20:51
6:44
28
Marcus Ellner
So
21:07
6:49
32
Silas Mills
Fr
21:21
6:53
36
Aidan Starling
Fr
21:21
6:53
37
Dominic Palmieri
Jr
21:40
6:59
45
Terin Jordan
Fr
23:23
7:33
74
Gavin Dodds
Fr
23:35
7:36
75
8 Washburn Rural
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:28
107:35
21:31
6:56
211 Greyson Fink
Fr
21:13
6:51
35
Aiden Sothers
Sr
21:29
6:56
39
Elijah Kelly
Sr
21:32
6:57
42
Nathan McHatton
Fr
21:40
6:59
47
Collin Rausch
Fr
21:41
7:00
48
Ryan Manthe
Sr
21:48
7:02
51
Greyson Issitt
So
21:49
7:02
52
9 Mill Valley
4-4-7-9-9
Gap: 4:34
111:55
22:23
7:13
270 Matthew Reynolds
Jr
20:17
6:33
15
Andrew Stelle
So
20:22
6:34
17
Alex Heinking
Sr
22:37
7:18
63
Jonathan Atchley
Jr
23:48
7:41
80
Cameron Long
So
24:51
8:01
95
Gavin Barton
So
26:05
8:25
102




10 Lawrence Free State
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:04
111:51
22:22
7:13
296 Jamie King
So
21:50
7:03
53
Hank Hurst
Sr
22:11
7:09
56
Ian Haas
Sr
22:20
7:12
59
Koenobie Smith
So
22:36
7:17
62
Chance Barrett
Sr
22:54
7:23
66
Braxton McCullough
Jr
23:00
7:25
68
Ben Melvin
Jr
23:21
7:32
73
11 Bishop Miege
14-12-13-11-11
Gap: 1:45
116:13
23:15
7:30
354 Atticus Straley
Fr
22:18
7:12
58
William Wheeler
Fr
22:31
7:16
60
Alex Owens
Fr
23:38
7:37
76
Caleb Oblepias
Fr
23:43
7:39
78
Dominic Villegas
Fr
24:03
7:46
82
Juan Diego Pleitez
So
24:08
7:47
84
Joaquin Barrera
Fr
26:21
8:30
104
12 Blue Valley Northwest
15-14-14-13-12
Gap: 0:57
116:05
23:13
7:29
356 Joshua Clarkson
Fr
22:47
7:21
65
Xavier Brown
Fr
23:04
7:26
69
Parker Buchele
So
23:12
7:29
71
Terrance Lillis
Fr
23:18
7:31
72
Sohail Mukadam
Fr
23:44
7:39
79
Grant Anderson
Fr
25:10
8:07
98
Andrew Gafrick
Fr
25:40
8:17
100
13 Seaman
10-11-11-11-13
Gap: 2:25
116:18
23:16
7:30
358 Gilfillan Corbin
So
21:48
7:02
50
Garrett Sandall
Jr
22:38
7:18
64
Greg Lady
So
23:43
7:39
77
Galbraith Henry
Fr
23:57
7:44
81
McClimans Camden
Fr
24:13
7:49
86
Kaleb Geiseman
Jr
24:36
7:56
92
Barker Jackson
Fr
24:36
7:56
93
14 Lawrence
12-13-12-14-14
Gap: 2:35
117:05
23:25
7:33
374 Reed Parker-Timms
So
22:02
7:07
55
Pearse Long
So
23:00
7:25
67
Marcos Lepage
So
23:08
7:28
70
Abdullah Ahmed
Jr
24:18
7:50
88
Oberzan Maddock
Fr
24:37
7:57
94
Sam Mandigo
Jr
25:07
8:06
96
Jack Morse
Jr
25:09
8:07
97
15 Burlington
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:15
119:26
23:53
7:42
410 TT Totty
Sr
22:11
7:09
57
Nick Davies
Jr
24:04
7:46
83
Elijah Caldwell
Sr
24:21
7:51
89
Elliott Burns
So
24:25
7:53
90
John Howard
Jr
24:26
7:53
91
Colin Birk
Sr
25:45
8:19
101
Dakota Kirkby
So
28:28
9:11
111
16 Christ Preparatory A
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:49
133:34
26:43
8:37
529 Jackson Cartwright
Jr
26:20
8:30
103
Aidan Hanks
So
26:28
8:32
105
Joshua Krause
Fr
26:43
8:37
106
Seth Hanson
Jr
26:55
8:41
107
Elias Aumann
So
27:09
8:45
108
Zacharias Solem
Fr
27:19
8:49
109
Jackson Lindsey
So
27:38
8:55
110
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hunter Briggs Sr Johnston 17:50.8 5:45 1/7 8/23 1/19 17:41 17:41 17:41
2 Carter Eckhoff So Johnston 18:06.5 5:50 2/7 9/23 1/19
3 Carson Stanley Jr Johnston 18:13.3 5:53 3/7 11/23 1/19
4 Nathan Tegeler Sr Johnston 18:18.7 5:54 4/7 13/23 1/18 17:20 17:20 17:20
5 Nathan Kellar Jr Johnston 18:20.1 5:55 5/7 14/23 1/18 17:40 17:40 17:40
6 Malachi Thompson Sr Johnston 18:20.8 5:55 6/7 15/23 1/16
7 Levi Eck So Maize South 18:29.4 5:58
8 Jordan White Jr Mill Valley 18:30.7 5:58
9 Nick Schmidt Sr Mill Valley 18:30.9 5:58
10 Josh Dunlay Sr Blue Valley West 18:37 6:00
11 Aidan O'Connor Fr Johnston 18:41 6:02 7/7 17/23 1/14
12 Chase Scheiber So Mill Valley 18:44.1 6:03
13 Ryan Lipp Jr St Thomas Aquinas 18:44.2 6:03
14 Declan Weixelman Sr Manhattan 18:54.1 6:06
15 John Heap Jr St Thomas Aquinas 18:54.5 6:06
16 Alex Kuckelman Sr St James Academy 18:56.2 6:07
17 Ryan Ringgenberg So Blue Springs South 18:59.7 6:08
18 Andrew Hartegan Fr St James Academy 19:00.1 6:08
19 Trent Zimbelman Fr Bishop Carroll 19:00.7 6:08
20 Vinny Bruno So Mill Valley 19:02.4 6:09
21 Brian Dudley Sr Manhattan 19:06 6:10
22 Paul Loughman Sr St Thomas Aquinas 19:09.2 6:11
23 Ryan Pope Jr St Thomas Aquinas 19:10.4 6:11
24 Alfonso Esqueda Sr Blue Valley West 19:12.3 6:12
25 Xander Fenoglio Fr Maize South 19:13.9 6:12
26 Jackson Wright Jr St Thomas Aquinas 19:15.2 6:13
27 Jimmy Howey Sr Bishop Carroll 19:16.6 6:13
28 Nick Botkin So Mill Valley 19:18.4 6:14
29 Connor McKinney Fr Bishop Carroll 19:18.5 6:14
30 Jacob McGlasson So Mill Valley 19:23.3 6:15
31 Gus Schnake Fr St James Academy 19:27.8 6:17
32 Ian Percival Sr Manhattan 19:29.6 6:17
33 Lex Fox So Blue Springs South 19:29.9 6:17
34 David Anderson So Denver East 19:30.5 6:18
35 Paul Hartman Jr St James Academy 19:32.2 6:18
36 Evan Clymer Jr Blue Valley West 19:33.6 6:19
37 Will Coup Sr St James Academy 19:34.6 6:19
38 Evan Mitchell Fr St James Academy 19:35.3 6:19
39 Ethan Shorb So Washburn Rural 19:35.6 6:19
40 Reese White-Lightn Sr Lawrence 19:37.1 6:20
41 Grant Enslinger So Blue Valley West 19:38.3 6:20
42 Jett Ford So Manhattan 19:39.3 6:20
43 Zachary Meyer Jr St Thomas Aquinas 19:39.5 6:20
44 Clayton Tilley So De Soto 19:39.7 6:21
45 Jacob Mitchell Jr Washburn Rural 19:40.5 6:21
46 Sam Karnes So Bishop Carroll 19:41 6:21
47 Delvin Ko So Blue Valley West 19:43.8 6:22
48 Conner Hauff Sr Emporia 19:46.1 6:23
49 Braiden Bangalan Jr Lawrence Free State 19:46.7 6:23
50 Julian Avila-Vargas Jr Manhattan 19:47.7 6:23
51 Tyler Proehl So Emporia 19:48.2 6:23
52 Miichael Barr Jr Denver East 19:49 6:24
53 Artjoms Sitnuks Jr Manhattan 19:50.3 6:24
54 Patrick Le So Maize South 19:53.1 6:25
55 Ben Hopper Fr Denver East 19:53.1 6:25
56 Cameron Ternet Sr Legend 19:53.5 6:25
57 Caden Wilson So Emporia 19:54.5 6:25
58 Stephen Evans Sr Denver East 19:54.6 6:25
59 Casey Booth Sr St James Academy 19:56.7 6:26
60 Hayes Woodard So Maize South 19:57.9 6:26
61 Ezekiel Butler Sr Blue Springs South 19:59.2 6:27
62 Grant Nelson So Mill Valley 20:04.5 6:29
63 Colby Beilman So Maize South 20:06.8 6:29
64 Carter Enslinger Fr Blue Valley West 20:08.9 6:30
65 Aaron Scaletty Fr St Thomas Aquinas 20:09.3 6:30
66 Thomas Martin Fr Bishop Carroll 20:11 6:31
67 Matthew Long Jr Legend 20:13.8 6:32
68 William Meek Jr Washburn Rural 20:14.8 6:32
69 Joseph Gucciano Sr Washburn Rural 20:15.8 6:32
70 Parker Dawdy So Manhattan 20:15.8 6:32
71 Prabhav Pagadala Fr Blue Valley North 20:16.1 6:32
72 Omar Villalobos Sr Maize South 20:18.7 6:33
73 Santino Jasso So Lawrence Free State 20:19.3 6:33
74 Kaleb Barnes Jr De Soto 20:19.6 6:33
75 Daylon Heck Sr Lawrence 20:20.4 6:34
76 Damon Henderson Jr Blue Valley North 20:22.3 6:34
77 Gabriel Joerger Jr St James Academy 20:23.8 6:35
78 Jordan Munns Sr Washburn Rural 20:24.9 6:35
79 Michael Johnson So Bishop Carroll 20:26.8 6:36
80 Sam Nelson Fr Legend 20:26.8 6:36
81 Jonathan Arth So St Thomas Aquinas 20:29.9 6:37
82 Kian Stephens Jr St James Academy 20:30.6 6:37
83 Kolby Grogg Fr Manhattan 20:35.7 6:39
84 Riley Moen So Legend 20:40.2 6:40
85 Nick Rosado Jr Blue Valley North 20:40.9 6:40
86 Aiden Aley Jr St Thomas Aquinas 20:42.4 6:41
87 Ben Krumm So Maize South 20:43.1 6:41
88 Bryson Brown Sr Washburn Rural 20:43.1 6:41
89 Elijah Bruggeman Sr Denver East 20:43.8 6:41
90 Matthew Stephen Sr Lansing 20:45 6:42
91 Noah Campbell Sr Bishop Carroll 20:46.3 6:42
92 Evan Laube Fr Blue Valley West 20:48.8 6:43
93 Tamiret Rookard Fr Lansing 20:48.8 6:43
94 Davin Johnson Fr Washburn Rural 20:50 6:43
95 Kansas Lees Jr Lawrence Free State 20:50.4 6:43
96 Jack Keathley-Helms So Lawrence Free State 20:51.2 6:44
97 Bryan Ortega Fr Liberal 20:52.4 6:44
98 Frank Buddenhagen So Denver East 20:54.5 6:45
99 Brady Hudelson Jr De Soto 20:54.9 6:45
100 Trevor Cain Fr Washburn Rural 20:55.3 6:45
101 Max Bates So Lawrence Free State 20:57.9 6:46
102 Damien Huggins Jr Washburn Rural 21:06.5 6:49
103 Nicholas Thomas Jr Emporia 21:09.7 6:50
104 Griffin Northrop So Lawrence 21:16.3 6:52
105 Elijah Eklund Sr Lawrence 21:18.3 6:52
106 Clark Hall Fr Lawrence 21:18.9 6:53
107 Landen Lawson Fr De Soto 21:19.1 6:53
108 Reed Richards So De Soto 21:19.3 6:53
109 Connor Bewley Sr Lawrence 21:21.7 6:53
110 Ethan Rosenthal Sr Blue Valley North 21:22.6 6:54
111 Dominic Ostronic Fr Lawrence 21:26.3 6:55
112 Avery Harrington Sr Lawrence 21:27 6:55
113 Nathan Hollenbeck Fr Emporia 21:36.7 6:58
114 Spencer Lanham Jr St James Academy 21:39.6 6:59
115 Nathen Trachta So Washburn Rural 21:47.5 7:02
116 Aiden Wieskamp Fr Legend 21:51 7:03
117 Will Leuschen Fr Lawrence 21:51.7 7:03
118 Cameron Roberts Jr Legend 21:52.5 7:03
119 Lucas Engelby Jr Legend 21:58.7 7:05
120 Brenden Wood Fr Blue Valley North 22:10.8 7:09
121 Frank Barton Jr Blue Valley North 22:11.4 7:09
122 Sam Davis Sr Blue Valley North 22:17.2 7:11
123 Jacob Mondry Sr Blue Valley North 22:18 7:12
124 Oscar Palacios Jr Liberal 22:24.6 7:14
125 Trevor Crosby So Emporia 22:25.8 7:14
126 Jack Wojtalewicz Sr Lansing 22:32.7 7:16
127 Trevor Johnson So Lawrence 22:38.5 7:18
128 Jimmy O'Hare Sr Legend 22:42.6 7:20
129 Keaton Higgins Jr De Soto 22:55.1 7:24
130 Jack Maxwell Jr Liberal 23:01.5 7:26
131 Sam Pursley Sr Blue Valley North 23:05.9 7:27
132 Zachery Goscha Fr Manhattan 23:09.4 7:28
133 Colby Loomis So De Soto 23:14.6 7:30
134 Izek Olivas Jr Liberal 23:24.1 7:33
135 Benjamin Gomez Fr Lansing 24:00.5 7:45
136 Brendan Akelhurst So Mill Valley 24:32.9 7:55
137 Gerald Mullins Fr Lansing 25:22.6 8:11
138 Ryan Corrigan So Lansing 25:25.9 8:12
139 Joseph Catlaw Jr Lansing 25:56.6 8:22
140 Maddux Lemke Fr Lansing 30:07.8 9:43
141 Sea Jiamsripong So Liberal 33:47.1 10:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Johnston
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
90:49
18:10
5:52
15 Hunter Briggs
Sr
17:51
5:45
1
Carter Eckhoff
So
18:07
5:50
2
Carson Stanley
Jr
18:13
5:53
3
Nathan Tegeler
Sr
18:19
5:54
4
Nathan Kellar
Jr
18:20
5:55
5
Malachi Thompson
Sr
18:21
5:55
6
Aidan O'Connor
Fr
18:41
6:02
11
2 Mill Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
94:07
18:49
6:04
75 Jordan White
Jr
18:31
5:58
8
Nick Schmidt
Sr
18:31
5:58
9
Chase Scheiber
So
18:44
6:03
12
Vinny Bruno
So
19:02
6:09
19
Nick Botkin
So
19:18
6:14
27
Jacob McGlasson
So
19:23
6:15
29
Grant Nelson
So
20:05
6:29
59
3 St Thomas Aquinas
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
95:14
19:03
6:09
96 Ryan Lipp
Jr
18:44
6:03
13
John Heap
Jr
18:55
6:06
15
Paul Loughman
Sr
19:09
6:11
21
Ryan Pope
Jr
19:10
6:11
22
Jackson Wright
Jr
19:15
6:13
25
Zachary Meyer
Jr
19:40
6:20
41
Aaron Scaletty
Fr
20:09
6:30
62
4 St James Academy
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
96:31
19:18
6:14
131 Alex Kuckelman
Sr
18:56
6:07
16
Andrew Hartegan
Fr
19:00
6:08
17
Gus Schnake
Fr
19:28
6:17
30
Paul Hartman
Jr
19:32
6:18
33
Will Coup
Sr
19:35
6:19
35
Evan Mitchell
Fr
19:35
6:19
36
Casey Booth
Sr
19:57
6:26
57
5 Blue Valley West
4-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:07
96:45
19:21
6:15
151 Josh Dunlay
Sr
18:37
6:00
10
Alfonso Esqueda
Sr
19:12
6:12
23
Evan Clymer
Jr
19:34
6:19
34
Grant Enslinger
So
19:38
6:20
39
Delvin Ko
So
19:44
6:22
45
Carter Enslinger
Fr
20:09
6:30
61
Evan Laube
Fr
20:49
6:43
84
6 Manhattan
6-7-5-5-6
Gap: 0:54
96:57
19:23
6:15
153 Declan Weixelman
Sr
18:54
6:06
14
Brian Dudley
Sr
19:06
6:10
20
Ian Percival
Sr
19:30
6:17
31
Jett Ford
So
19:39
6:20
40
Julian Avila-Vargas
Jr
19:48
6:23
48
Artjoms Sitnuks
Jr
19:50
6:24
51
Parker Dawdy
So
20:16
6:32
67
7 Bishop Carroll
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:10
97:28
19:30
6:17
179 Trent Zimbelman
Fr
19:01
6:08
18
Jimmy Howey
Sr
19:17
6:13
26
Connor McKinney
Fr
19:19
6:14
28
Sam Karnes
So
19:41
6:21
44
Thomas Martin
Fr
20:11
6:31
63
Michael Johnson
So
20:27
6:36
75
Noah Campbell
Sr
20:46
6:42
83
8 Maize South
2-4-8-8-8
Gap: 1:37
97:41
19:32
6:18
201 Levi Eck
So
18:29
5:58
7
Xander Fenoglio
Fr
19:14
6:12
24
Patrick Le
So
19:53
6:25
52
Hayes Woodard
So
19:58
6:26
58
Colby Beilman
So
20:07
6:29
60
Omar Villalobos
Sr
20:19
6:33
69
Ben Krumm
So
20:43
6:41
79
9 Denver East
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:13
99:51
19:58
6:27
272 David Anderson
So
19:31
6:18
32
Miichael Barr
Jr
19:49
6:24
50
Ben Hopper
Fr
19:53
6:25
53
Stephen Evans
Sr
19:55
6:25
56
Elijah Bruggeman
Sr
20:44
6:41
81
Frank Buddenhagen
So
20:55
6:45
90




10 Washburn Rural
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 0:49
100:12
20:02
6:28
285 Ethan Shorb
So
19:36
6:19
37
Jacob Mitchell
Jr
19:41
6:21
43
William Meek
Jr
20:15
6:32
65
Joseph Gucciano
Sr
20:16
6:32
66
Jordan Munns
Sr
20:25
6:35
74
Bryson Brown
Sr
20:43
6:41
80
Davin Johnson
Fr
20:50
6:43
86
11 Emporia
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:51
102:15
20:27
6:36
345 Conner Hauff
Sr
19:46
6:23
46
Tyler Proehl
So
19:48
6:23
49
Caden Wilson
So
19:55
6:25
55
Nicholas Thomas
Jr
21:10
6:50
93
Nathan Hollenbeck
Fr
21:37
6:58
102
Trevor Crosby
So
22:26
7:14
110




12 Legend
15-15-12-12-12
Gap: 1:58
103:05
20:37
6:39
374 Cameron Ternet
Sr
19:54
6:25
54
Matthew Long
Jr
20:14
6:32
64
Sam Nelson
Fr
20:27
6:36
76
Riley Moen
So
20:40
6:40
77
Aiden Wieskamp
Fr
21:51
7:03
103
Cameron Roberts
Jr
21:53
7:03
104
Lucas Engelby
Jr
21:59
7:05
105
13 Lawrence Free State
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:11
102:46
20:33
6:38
384 Braiden Bangalan
Jr
19:47
6:23
47
Santino Jasso
So
20:19
6:33
70
Kansas Lees
Jr
20:50
6:43
87
Jack Keathley-Helms
So
20:51
6:44
88
Max Bates
So
20:58
6:46
92








14 Lawrence
11-12-14-14-14
Gap: 1:42
103:51
20:46
6:42
395 Reese White-Lightn
Sr
19:37
6:20
38
Daylon Heck
Sr
20:20
6:34
72
Griffin Northrop
So
21:16
6:52
94
Elijah Eklund
Sr
21:18
6:52
95
Clark Hall
Fr
21:19
6:53
96
Connor Bewley
Sr
21:22
6:53
99
Dominic Ostronic
Fr
21:26
6:55
101
15 De Soto
12-13-14-15-15
Gap: 1:40
103:33
20:43
6:41
399 Clayton Tilley
So
19:40
6:21
42
Kaleb Barnes
Jr
20:20
6:33
71
Brady Hudelson
Jr
20:55
6:45
91
Landen Lawson
Fr
21:19
6:53
97
Reed Richards
So
21:19
6:53
98
Keaton Higgins
Jr
22:55
7:24
112
Colby Loomis
So
23:15
7:30
114
16 Blue Valley North
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:55
104:53
20:59
6:46
425 Prabhav Pagadala
Fr
20:16
6:32
68
Damon Henderson
Jr
20:22
6:34
73
Nick Rosado
Jr
20:41
6:40
78
Ethan Rosenthal
Sr
21:23
6:54
100
Brenden Wood
Fr
22:11
7:09
106
Frank Barton
Jr
22:11
7:09
107
Sam Davis
Sr
22:17
7:11
108
17 Lansing
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:38
113:30
22:42
7:19
511 Matthew Stephen
Sr
20:45
6:42
82
Tamiret Rookard
Fr
20:49
6:43
85
Jack Wojtalewicz
Sr
22:33
7:16
111
Benjamin Gomez
Fr
24:01
7:45
116
Gerald Mullins
Fr
25:23
8:11
117
Ryan Corrigan
So
25:26
8:12
118
Joseph Catlaw
Jr
25:57
8:22
119
18 Liberal
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 12:55
123:30
24:42
7:58
546 Bryan Ortega
Fr
20:52
6:44
89
Oscar Palacios
Jr
22:25
7:14
109
Jack Maxwell
Jr
23:02
7:26
113
Izek Olivas
Jr
23:24
7:33
115
Sea Jiamsripong
So
33:47
10:54
120








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.