Johnston Results from the Rim Rock Farm HS XC Classic at Rim Rock Farm, KS on 9/28/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buchan, Zoey | So | Open | 23:34.7 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 2/112 | 2/8 | 12/22 | 1/20 | 24:03 (0:28,2.0) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Chen, Vivian | Jr | Open | 24:08.4 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 4/112 | 4/8 | 16/22 | 1/12 | 21:36 | ||||
Foster, Kate | Fr | Open | 26:12.6 | 8:27 | 3.1 | 21/112 | 5/8 | 19/22 | 1/8 | 23:28 | ||||
Franklin, Addy | Jr | JV | 23:46.3 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 31/106 | 5/7 | 14/22 | 2/14 | 22:11.1 | 22:11.1 | 22:11.1 | 20:09 | |
Hayes, Olivia | Jr | JV | 23:31.5 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 26/106 | 3/7 | 11/22 | 5/14 | 21:26.2 | 21:26.2 | 21:26.2 | 20:52 | |
Heikes, Bella | Jr | V | 19:14.3 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 10/151 | 1/7 | 1/22 | 8/25 | 20:28.3 (1:14,6.0) |
20:28.3 (1:14,6.0) |
20:28.3 (1:14,6.0) |
18:44 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Johannsen, Lauryn | So | JV | 24:57 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 63/106 | 6/7 | 17/22 | 3/11 | 22:35 | ||||
Kinman, Katie | So | Open | 26:13.5 | 8:28 | 3.1 | 23/112 | 7/8 | 21/22 | 1/8 | 24:18 | ||||
Lunn, Molly | Sr | Open | 26:13.4 | 8:28 | 3.1 | 22/112 | 6/8 | 20/22 | 1/8 | 22:28 | ||||
McLaren, Abbie | Jr | JV | 25:22.6 | 8:11 | 3.1 | 79/106 | 7/7 | 18/22 | 5/8 | 21:31.2 | 21:31.2 | 21:31.2 | 21:02 | |
Nead, Faith | So | V | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 48/151 | 5/7 | 5/22 | 2/20 | 19:31.5 | 19:31.5 | 19:31.5 | 19:32 | |
Ryan, Paige | So | JV | 22:36.8 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 7/106 | 2/7 | 9/22 | 2/16 | 21:27.3 | 21:27.3 | 21:27.3 | 21:19 | |
Strauss, Samantha | Jr | V | 19:56.4 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 27/151 | 3/7 | 3/22 | 2/22 | 19:48.1 | 19:48.1 | 19:48.1 | 19:22 | |
Tenpas, Aleah | So | V | 19:15.5 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 11/151 | 2/7 | 2/22 | 3/24 | 19:02.7 | 19:02.7 | 19:02.7 | 18:54 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) |
Thornton, Nova | Jr | Open | 26:48.4 | 8:39 | 3.1 | 30/112 | 8/8 | 22/22 | 1/8 | 24:41 | ||||
Toot, Clara | Sr | V | 20:14.8 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 33/151 | 4/7 | 4/22 | 2/22 | 19:49.5 | 19:49.5 | 19:49.5 | 19:35 | |
Trenkamp, Lily | So | JV | 21:28.6 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 1/106 | 1/7 | 7/22 | 1/18 | 20:44.7 | 20:44.7 | 20:44.7 | 20:21 | |
Urban, Lexy | So | Open | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 1/112 | 1/8 | 10/22 | 1/23 | 22:49 | ||||
Vaughan, Bailey | So | JV | 23:36.5 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 27/106 | 4/7 | 13/22 | 3/14 | 21:22.9 | 21:22.9 | 21:22.9 | 20:12 | |
Verde, Victoria | So | Open | 24:00.7 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 3/112 | 3/8 | 15/22 | 1/17 | 23:29 | ||||
Woodsmall, Jenna | So | V | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 78/151 | 6/7 | 6/22 | 4/19 | 21:53.5 (0:35,2.7) |
21:53.5 (0:35,2.7) |
21:53.5 (0:35,2.7) |
21:02 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Young, Kaya | Sr | V | 21:43.4 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 98/151 | 7/7 | 8/22 | 3/15 | 21:09.8 | 21:09.8 | 21:09.8 | 20:20 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/20 | 99:27 1:31 |
3.1 | 6:25 | 6:12 | 6:42 | 118 | 6:21 | 98:11 | 98:11 | 98:11 | 93:17 97:26 |
Bella Heikes (9), Aleah Tenpas (10), Samantha Strauss (25), Clara Toot (30), Faith Nead (44) | |
Open 1st 5 | 1/8 | 121:11 2:58 |
3.1 | 7:49 | 7:30 | 8:27 | 26 | 7:49 | 111:41 | 111:41 | 111:41 | 102:09 | Lexy Urban (1), Zoey Buchan (2), Victoria Verde (3), Vivian Chen (4), Kate Foster (16) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/14 | 115:00 2:18 |
3.1 | 7:25 | 6:56 | 7:40 | 87 | 7:18 | 106:16 | 106:16 | 106:16 | 102:00 112:27 |
Lily Trenkamp (1), Paige Ryan (6), Olivia Hayes (25), Bailey Vaughan (26), Addy Franklin (29) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope Jackson | So | Bishop Carroll | 18:31.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Payton Hinkle1 | So | Broken Arrow | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Payton Hinkle2 | So | Broken Arrow | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Katie Moore | Sr | St James Academy | 18:50.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Alexa Rios | Jr | Maize South | 18:54.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Taylor Briggs | Jr | Chapman | 18:55.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Katie Schwartzkopf | So | Mill Valley | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Grace Litzinger | Sr | Fayetteville | 19:02.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Morgan Koca | Sr | Mill Valley | 19:07.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Bella Heikes | Jr | Johnston | 19:14.3 | 6:12 | 1/7 | 1/22 | 8/25 | 20:28 (1:14) |
20:28 (1:14) |
20:28 (1:14) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Aleah Tenpas | So | Johnston | 19:15.5 | 6:13 | 2/7 | 2/22 | 3/24 | 19:02.7 | 19:02.7 | 19:02.7 | |
12 | Katherine Soule | So | Blue Valley West | 19:17.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Ali Nachtigal | Jr | Rogers | 19:18.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
14 | Lydia Jenkins | Fr | Legend | 19:20.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | Riley Beach | Jr | Blue Valley Northwest | 19:23.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | McKenna Polus | Sr | 19:23.8 | 6:15 | ||||||||
17 | Laura Romero | Jr | Denver East | 19:24.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Bella Call | Sr | Blue Valley West | 19:30.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Ella Rosenkranz | Sr | Manhattan | 19:35.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
20 | Brinn Wilson | Jr | 19:36.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
21 | Molly Ricker | Jr | Mill Valley | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Mary Margaret Harris | Jr | Fayetteville | 19:41.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Jenna Keeley | So | Manhattan | 19:43.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Carolyn Thurlby | Jr | Blue Valley Northwest | 19:44.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
25 | Zoie Ecord | So | Maize | 19:46.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Julia Schor | Jr | Denver East | 19:46.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
27 | Samantha Strauss | Jr | Johnston | 19:56.4 | 6:26 | 3/7 | 3/22 | 2/22 | 19:48.1 | 19:48.1 | 19:48.1 | |
28 | Cecilia Fisher | So | Blue Valley Northwest | 19:57.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
29 | Gigi Loffredo | Jr | 19:59.8 | 6:27 | ||||||||
30 | Ashley Johnson | So | Legend | 20:01.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
31 | Molly Haymaker | Sr | Mill Valley | 20:02.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
32 | Amelia Knopp | Fr | Manhattan | 20:09.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Clara Toot | Sr | Johnston | 20:14.8 | 6:32 | 4/7 | 4/22 | 2/22 | 19:49.5 | 19:49.5 | 19:49.5 | |
34 | Jadyn Pavlik | Jr | Eisenhower-Goddard | 20:17.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Erin Fagan | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 20:17.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Lucy Hardy | Fr | Lawrence | 20:23.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | Kate Nachtigal | So | Rogers | 20:25.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
38 | Madeline Carter | Fr | Washburn Rural | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
39 | Josie Taylor | Jr | Mill Valley | 20:29.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
40 | Heidi Schieber | Fr | Washburn Rural | 20:31.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
41 | Kaitlyn Ruiz | Sr | Rogers | 20:31.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
42 | Maya Winfield | Jr | Denver East | 20:32.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
43 | Oona Nelson | Fr | Bishop Seabury | 20:33.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
44 | Christine Znidarsic | So | St James Academy | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
45 | Olivia Bakker | So | Blue Valley West | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Kennedy Nicholson | Jr | Eisenhower-Goddard | 20:38.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Willhite | Fr | Emporia | 20:43.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
48 | Faith Nead | So | Johnston | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | 5/7 | 5/22 | 2/20 | 19:31.5 | 19:31.5 | 19:31.5 | |
49 | Annabel Filippini | So | Denver East | 20:45.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Allison Babbit | So | Lawrence Free State | 20:50.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Jenna Walker | Sr | Mill Valley | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
52 | Riley Smith | So | Baldwin | 20:54.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
53 | Nicole Giam | So | 20:55.1 | 6:45 | ||||||||
54 | Anna Lucy Buddenha | Sr | Denver East | 20:57.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
55 | Christina Funk | Sr | Washburn Rural | 20:58.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
56 | Maddie Day | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 20:58.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
57 | Caroline Welhoelter | Fr | Blue Valley Northwest | 20:58.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
58 | Lilia Scudamore | Jr | Denver East | 20:59.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
59 | Aria Sheldon | Sr | Maize | 21:00.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
60 | Charlotte Ganter | Jr | Blue Valley North | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
61 | Maddie Austin | Jr | Blue Valley North | 21:01.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
62 | Julianna Breazeale | So | Rogers | 21:02.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
63 | Janet Fu | Fr | Fayetteville | 21:02.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
64 | Avery Gutierrez | So | Emporia | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
65 | Hailey Day | Jr | Rogers | 21:07.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
66 | Diana Messick | So | Lawrence | 21:07.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
67 | Britton Kelly | So | Maize South | 21:07.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
68 | Sage Pauly | So | Maize South | 21:08.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Cameron Pascal | Jr | Bishop Carroll | 21:11.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Lindsey Weyant | Sr | Denver East | 21:12.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
71 | Clarice Koeing | Jr | Blue Valley West | 21:12.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
72 | Blake Holland | Jr | 21:14 | 6:51 | ||||||||
73 | Anna-Katherine Mar | Jr | Blue Valley West | 21:14.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
74 | Janice Werth | So | Lawrence Free State | 21:16.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
75 | Morgan Turner | So | Manhattan | 21:16.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
76 | Saylor Salmans | Fr | Manhattan | 21:17.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
77 | Madeline McCullough | Sr | Manhattan | 21:18.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | Jenna Woodsmall | So | Johnston | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | 6/7 | 6/22 | 4/19 | 21:54 (0:35) |
21:54 (0:35) |
21:54 (0:35) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
79 | Lily Myers | Jr | St James Academy | 21:18.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Rachel Corn | So | Manhattan | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Lexi Liess | So | 21:21 | 6:53 | ||||||||
82 | Reese Martens | So | Maize | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
83 | Sophie DeWitt | Sr | Lawrence | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
84 | Kelsey Boettcher | Sr | Emporia | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
85 | Emily Stone | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 21:28.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
86 | Morgan Swarts | So | Blue Valley West | 21:28.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
87 | Grace Heeb | Fr | St James Academy | 21:28.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
88 | Grace Gorges | Sr | Bishop Carroll | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
89 | Averi McKnight | Fr | Broken Arrow | 21:30.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
90 | Kiara Pavlik | Jr | Eisenhower-Goddard | 21:31.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
91 | Jaidyn Bogren | Fr | Washburn Rural | 21:32.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
92 | Hallie West | Fr | Liberal | 21:33.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
93 | Claire Dingler | Jr | Maize South | 21:34.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Bowi Sargent | Fr | Maize South | 21:35.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
95 | Paige Butler | Sr | Blue Valley Northwest | 21:35.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Miranda Taylor | Jr | Emporia | 21:41.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
97 | Natalie Jones | So | Blue Valley North | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
98 | Kaya Young | Sr | Johnston | 21:43.4 | 7:00 | 7/7 | 8/22 | 3/15 | 21:09.8 | 21:09.8 | 21:09.8 | |
99 | Grace Ebberwein | Sr | Bishop Carroll | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
100 | Raimi Carroll | Jr | Bishop Carroll | 21:45.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
101 | Anna Reimer | Sr | Maize | 21:47.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
102 | Madison Dewitt | So | Lawrence | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
103 | Keely Wagner | Jr | Washburn Rural | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
104 | Morgan Goeser | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
105 | Ella McCleary | Fr | Lawrence Free State | 21:56.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
106 | Maggie Berning | Jr | St James Academy | 21:58.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
107 | Taylor Williams | So | 21:58.3 | 7:05 | ||||||||
108 | Jessica Kirchner | Jr | Fayetteville | 22:00.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
109 | Charlotte Raley | Jr | Blue Valley North | 22:01.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
110 | Amy Lawrence | Jr | Rogers | 22:02.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
111 | Eden Schwarz | Jr | 22:07 | 7:08 | ||||||||
112 | Sammy Kopecky | Sr | St James Academy | 22:10.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
113 | Sofie Conard | Sr | Washburn Rural | 22:11.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
114 | Lainie Burkhart | Fr | Eisenhower-Goddard | 22:12.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
115 | Keely Sargent | Jr | Maize South | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
116 | Claire Bramlett | So | Fayetteville | 22:20.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
117 | Abigail Patterson | So | Baldwin | 22:22.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
118 | Bridgett Roy | So | Mill Valley | 22:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
119 | Eve Schifman | Sr | Washburn Rural | 22:28.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
120 | Madeline Simon | Fr | Bishop Carroll | 22:32.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
121 | Paige Miranda | Sr | St James Academy | 22:32.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
122 | Maryn True | Fr | Emporia | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
123 | Grace Kreeger | Jr | Blue Valley Northwest | 22:34.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
124 | Annie Allenbach | Sr | Maize | 22:35.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
125 | Jorah Reynolds | Fr | Eisenhower-Goddard | 22:36.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
126 | Sophie Jones | Sr | Blue Valley North | 22:37.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
127 | Natalie Swerdlow | Jr | Blue Valley North | 22:37.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
128 | Kaitlynn Hayes | Sr | Eisenhower-Goddard | 22:40.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
129 | Audrey Gilmore | Sr | Liberal | 22:43.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
130 | Alayna Wicklund | Jr | Rogers | 22:43.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
131 | Jenna Blaylock | Fr | Maize | 22:44.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
132 | Camille Behring | Jr | Bishop Carroll | 22:52.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
133 | Abi Grantham | Fr | Maize | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
134 | Isabelle Harvey | So | Baldwin | 22:56.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
135 | Brooklyn Freund | Fr | Eisenhower-Goddard | 22:57.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
136 | Lauren Peak | Sr | 23:00.4 | 7:25 | ||||||||
137 | Lindsey Locke | Jr | Blue Valley West | 23:03.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
138 | Eva Ackley | So | Lawrence | 23:04.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
139 | Mia Loafman | Fr | Rogers | 23:05.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
140 | Bailey Ogle | Jr | Broken Arrow | 23:16.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
141 | Grace Harader-Ellett | So | Lawrence | 23:21.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
142 | Lauren Russell | Jr | Baldwin | 23:23.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
143 | Sabrina Eicher | Sr | Bishop Seabury | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
144 | Maggie Cleghorn | Jr | Broken Arrow | 23:27.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
145 | Abby Read | Jr | Broken Arrow | 23:33.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
146 | Jayden Wilson | Jr | Lawrence | 23:39.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
147 | Megan Martin | Fr | Broken Arrow | 23:51.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
148 | Kaitlynn Laudie | Jr | Emporia | 23:52.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
149 | Reece Hay | Jr | Liberal | 23:55.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
150 | Ava Maxwell | Fr | Liberal | 24:12.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
151 | Sydney Simmons | So | Broken Arrow | 24:13.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Valley 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:32 |
98:19 19:40 6:21 |
97 | Katie Schwartzkopf So 18:58 6:07 6 |
Morgan Koca Sr 19:07 6:10 8 |
Molly Ricker Jr 19:41 6:21 19 |
Molly Haymaker Sr 20:03 6:28 28 |
Josie Taylor Jr 20:30 6:37 36 |
Jenna Walker Sr 20:53 6:44 47 |
Bridgett Roy So 22:24 7:14 110 |
2 | Johnston 7-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
99:27 19:53 6:25 |
118 | Bella Heikes Jr 19:14 6:12 9 |
Aleah Tenpas So 19:16 6:13 10 |
Samantha Strauss Jr 19:56 6:26 25 |
Clara Toot Sr 20:15 6:32 30 |
Faith Nead So 20:46 6:42 44 |
Jenna Woodsmall So 21:18 6:52 73 |
Kaya Young Sr 21:43 7:00 92 |
3 | Denver East 12-9-7-5-3 Gap: 1:33 |
101:26 20:17 6:33 |
172 | Laura Romero Jr 19:24 6:16 15 |
Julia Schor Jr 19:47 6:23 24 |
Maya Winfield Jr 20:32 6:37 39 |
Annabel Filippini So 20:46 6:42 45 |
Anna Lucy Buddenha Sr 20:57 6:46 49 |
Lilia Scudamore Jr 21:00 6:46 53 |
Lindsey Weyant Sr 21:12 6:50 65 |
4 | 11-6-3-3-4 Gap: 1:50 |
101:09 20:14 6:32 |
174 | McKenna Polus Sr 19:24 6:15 14 |
Brinn Wilson Jr 19:36 6:19 18 |
Gigi Loffredo Jr 20:00 6:27 27 |
Nicole Giam So 20:55 6:45 48 |
Blake Holland Jr 21:14 6:51 67 |
Lexi Liess So 21:21 6:53 76 |
Taylor Williams So 21:58 7:05 101 |
5 | Rogers 9-11-8-8-5 Gap: 1:49 |
102:26 20:29 6:36 |
201 | Ali Nachtigal Jr 19:18 6:14 12 |
Kate Nachtigal So 20:26 6:35 34 |
Kaitlyn Ruiz Sr 20:32 6:37 38 |
Julianna Breazeale So 21:03 6:47 57 |
Hailey Day Jr 21:07 6:49 60 |
Amy Lawrence Jr 22:02 7:07 104 |
Alayna Wicklund Jr 22:44 7:20 121 |
6 | Blue Valley West 8-4-6-6-6 Gap: 1:57 |
101:50 20:22 6:34 |
202 | Katherine Soule So 19:17 6:13 11 |
Bella Call Sr 19:30 6:18 16 |
Olivia Bakker So 20:36 6:39 41 |
Clarice Koeing Jr 21:12 6:50 66 |
Anna-Katherine Mar Jr 21:15 6:51 68 |
Morgan Swarts So 21:28 6:56 81 |
Lindsey Locke Jr 23:03 7:26 126 |
6 | Blue Valley Northwest 10-7-4-4-6 Gap: 2:12 |
101:40 20:20 6:34 |
202 | Riley Beach Jr 19:24 6:15 13 |
Carolyn Thurlby Jr 19:44 6:22 22 |
Cecilia Fisher So 19:58 6:26 26 |
Caroline Welhoelter Fr 20:59 6:46 52 |
Paige Butler Sr 21:35 6:58 89 |
Grace Kreeger Jr 22:35 7:17 115 |
|
8 | Manhattan 13-8-5-7-8 Gap: 1:42 |
102:02 20:24 6:35 |
208 | Ella Rosenkranz Sr 19:35 6:19 17 |
Jenna Keeley So 19:44 6:22 21 |
Amelia Knopp Fr 20:09 6:30 29 |
Morgan Turner So 21:17 6:52 70 |
Saylor Salmans Fr 21:17 6:52 71 |
Madeline McCullough Sr 21:18 6:52 72 |
Rachel Corn So 21:19 6:53 75 |
9 | Lawrence Free State 16-17-13-10-9 Gap: 1:10 |
104:52 20:58 6:46 |
278 | Erin Fagan Sr 20:18 6:33 32 |
Allison Babbit So 20:51 6:43 46 |
Maddie Day Sr 20:59 6:46 51 |
Janice Werth So 21:16 6:52 69 |
Emily Stone Sr 21:28 6:56 80 |
Morgan Goeser Sr 21:54 7:04 98 |
Ella McCleary Fr 21:57 7:05 99 |
10 | Fayetteville 6-4-9-9-10 Gap: 3:18 |
104:08 20:50 6:43 |
296 | Grace Litzinger Sr 19:03 6:09 7 |
Mary Margaret Harris Jr 19:42 6:21 20 |
Janet Fu Fr 21:03 6:47 58 |
Jessica Kirchner Jr 22:00 7:06 102 |
Claire Bramlett So 22:21 7:12 109 |
||
11 | St James Academy 3-10-11-11-11 Gap: 3:08 |
104:12 20:50 6:43 |
300 | Katie Moore Sr 18:50 6:05 4 |
Christine Znidarsic So 20:36 6:39 40 |
Lily Myers Jr 21:19 6:53 74 |
Grace Heeb Fr 21:29 6:56 82 |
Maggie Berning Jr 21:58 7:05 100 |
Sammy Kopecky Sr 22:11 7:09 105 |
Paige Miranda Sr 22:33 7:16 113 |
12 | Washburn Rural 18-14-12-12-12 Gap: 1:27 |
105:22 21:04 6:48 |
305 | Madeline Carter Fr 20:26 6:35 35 |
Heidi Schieber Fr 20:32 6:37 37 |
Christina Funk Sr 20:58 6:46 50 |
Jaidyn Bogren Fr 21:33 6:57 86 |
Keely Wagner Jr 21:53 7:03 97 |
Sofie Conard Sr 22:12 7:10 106 |
Eve Schifman Sr 22:28 7:15 111 |
12 | Maize South 4-13-14-13-12 Gap: 2:41 |
104:20 20:52 6:44 |
305 | Alexa Rios Jr 18:55 6:06 5 |
Britton Kelly So 21:08 6:49 62 |
Sage Pauly So 21:08 6:49 63 |
Claire Dingler Jr 21:34 6:57 87 |
Bowi Sargent Fr 21:35 6:58 88 |
Keely Sargent Jr 22:17 7:11 108 |
|
14 | Bishop Carroll 1-12-15-15-14 Gap: 3:14 |
104:43 20:57 6:45 |
335 | Hope Jackson So 18:31 5:59 1 |
Cameron Pascal Jr 21:12 6:50 64 |
Grace Gorges Sr 21:30 6:56 83 |
Grace Ebberwein Sr 21:44 7:01 93 |
Raimi Carroll Jr 21:46 7:01 94 |
Madeline Simon Fr 22:32 7:16 112 |
Camille Behring Jr 22:53 7:23 123 |
15 | Broken Arrow 2-1-10-13-15 Gap: 4:45 |
105:39 21:08 6:49 |
347 | Payton Hinkle1 So 18:42 6:02 2 |
Payton Hinkle2 So 18:42 6:02 3 |
Averi McKnight Fr 21:30 6:56 84 |
Bailey Ogle Jr 23:16 7:30 128 |
Maggie Cleghorn Jr 23:28 7:34 130 |
Abby Read Jr 23:33 7:36 131 |
Megan Martin Fr 23:52 7:42 133 |
16 | Maize 14-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:49 |
106:31 21:18 6:52 |
365 | Zoie Ecord So 19:47 6:23 23 |
Aria Sheldon Sr 21:00 6:46 54 |
Reese Martens So 21:22 6:54 77 |
Anna Reimer Sr 21:47 7:02 95 |
Annie Allenbach Sr 22:36 7:17 116 |
Jenna Blaylock Fr 22:45 7:20 122 |
Abi Grantham Fr 22:55 7:24 124 |
17 | Eisenhower-Goddard 15-15-17-17-17 Gap: 2:19 |
107:16 21:27 6:55 |
382 | Jadyn Pavlik Jr 20:17 6:33 31 |
Kennedy Nicholson Jr 20:39 6:40 42 |
Kiara Pavlik Jr 21:32 6:57 85 |
Lainie Burkhart Fr 22:12 7:10 107 |
Jorah Reynolds Fr 22:36 7:18 117 |
Kaitlynn Hayes Sr 22:40 7:19 120 |
Brooklyn Freund Fr 22:58 7:24 125 |
18 | Emporia 19-19-19-19-18 Gap: 1:50 |
107:31 21:30 6:56 |
385 | Elizabeth Willhite Fr 20:44 6:41 43 |
Avery Gutierrez So 21:07 6:49 59 |
Kelsey Boettcher Sr 21:25 6:55 79 |
Miranda Taylor Jr 21:42 7:00 90 |
Maryn True Fr 22:34 7:17 114 |
Kaitlynn Laudie Jr 23:52 7:42 134 |
|
19 | Lawrence 17-18-18-18-19 Gap: 2:41 |
107:48 21:34 6:57 |
395 | Lucy Hardy Fr 20:24 6:35 33 |
Diana Messick So 21:07 6:49 61 |
Sophie DeWitt Sr 21:24 6:54 78 |
Madison Dewitt So 21:49 7:02 96 |
Eva Ackley So 23:05 7:27 127 |
Grace Harader-Ellett So 23:21 7:32 129 |
Jayden Wilson Jr 23:40 7:38 132 |
20 | Blue Valley North 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:36 |
108:25 21:41 7:00 |
423 | Charlotte Ganter Jr 21:01 6:47 55 |
Maddie Austin Jr 21:02 6:47 56 |
Natalie Jones So 21:43 7:00 91 |
Charlotte Raley Jr 22:02 7:06 103 |
Sophie Jones Sr 22:37 7:18 118 |
Natalie Swerdlow Jr 22:38 7:18 119 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexy Urban | So | Johnston | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | 1/8 | 10/22 | 1/23 | ||||
2 | Zoey Buchan | So | Johnston | 23:34.7 | 7:36 | 2/8 | 12/22 | 1/20 | ||||
3 | Victoria Verde | So | Johnston | 24:00.7 | 7:45 | 3/8 | 15/22 | 1/17 | ||||
4 | Vivian Chen | Jr | Johnston | 24:08.4 | 7:47 | 4/8 | 16/22 | 1/12 | ||||
5 | Logan Pfeister | So | Mill Valley | 24:28.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
6 | Christine Gutierrez | Fr | Washburn Rural | 24:31.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
7 | Natalie Cashman | So | Blue Valley West | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
8 | Haleigh Dahl | Jr | Lawrence Free State | 25:10.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
9 | Sophia Medallada | Jr | Blue Valley West | 25:12.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
10 | Mattie Smith | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 25:20.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
11 | Lauren Walker | So | Mill Valley | 25:21.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
12 | Crinnia Turner | Fr | Manhattan | 25:37.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
13 | Julia Boepple | Sr | Blue Valley Northwest | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
14 | Isa Evans | So | Lawrence Free State | 25:43.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
15 | Harleigh Moore | Jr | Eudora | 25:45.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
16 | Cristine Rosales | Fr | Turner | 25:47.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
17 | Nadelyn Welch | Fr | Mill Valley | 25:49.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
18 | Maria Matulis | Jr | St James Academy | 26:03.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
19 | Ainsleigh Smith | Fr | Washburn Rural | 26:04.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
20 | Erin Henry | Jr | Sunrise Christian | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
21 | Kate Foster | Fr | Johnston | 26:12.6 | 8:27 | 5/8 | 19/22 | 1/8 | ||||
22 | Molly Lunn | Sr | Johnston | 26:13.4 | 8:28 | 6/8 | 20/22 | 1/8 | ||||
23 | Katie Kinman | So | Johnston | 26:13.5 | 8:28 | 7/8 | 21/22 | 1/8 | ||||
24 | Sophia Beason | Fr | 26:16.6 | 8:29 | ||||||||
25 | Mira Becker | Fr | Blue Valley West | 26:21.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
26 | Bella Crawford-Par | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 26:33.6 | 8:34 | |||||||
27 | Lydia Storm | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 26:38.4 | 8:36 | |||||||
28 | Ava Heidi | Fr | Eudora | 26:43.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
29 | Paula Padilla | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 26:44.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
30 | Nova Thornton | Jr | Johnston | 26:48.4 | 8:39 | 8/8 | 22/22 | 1/8 | ||||
31 | Lindsay Holzmeister | So | St Thomas Aquinas | 27:03.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
32 | Madeline Wyant | So | St James Academy | 27:05.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
33 | Jenna Clark | Jr | Blue Valley West | 27:08.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
34 | Genevieve Luther | Sr | St James Academy | 27:12.8 | 8:47 | |||||||
35 | Natalie Policky | So | Blue Valley Northwest | 27:15.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
36 | Elizabeth Andrews | Fr | St Thomas Aquinas | 27:19.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
37 | Kaylee Brungardt | So | St James Academy | 27:27.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
38 | Abby Keltner | Fr | Eudora | 27:28.2 | 8:52 | |||||||
39 | Macy Vance | Fr | St Thomas Aquinas | 27:31.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
40 | Julianne Zheng | So | 27:44.8 | 8:57 | ||||||||
41 | Sophia Carey | Fr | Blue Valley West | 27:46.6 | 8:58 | |||||||
42 | Olivia Ndungu | So | Washburn Rural | 27:49.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
43 | Rachel Burrichter | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 27:52.1 | 8:59 | |||||||
44 | Aislinn Hyder | Fr | St Thomas Aquinas | 27:52.2 | 8:59 | |||||||
45 | Katie Allen | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 28:03.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
46 | Sophia Meyer | Fr | St Thomas Aquinas | 28:06.6 | 9:04 | |||||||
47 | Amna Musallet | Sr | Blue Valley West | 28:07.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
48 | Marwah Aql | Sr | Blue Valley West | 28:12.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
49 | Tori Sarver | Sr | St Thomas Aquinas | 28:19.7 | 9:08 | |||||||
50 | Halle Banegas | Jr | Blue Valley Northwest | 28:28.5 | 9:11 | |||||||
51 | Maria Schaefer | Sr | St James Academy | 28:29.4 | 9:11 | |||||||
52 | Kimmy Ippel | Fr | De Soto | 28:32.1 | 9:12 | |||||||
53 | Maisy Struve | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 28:32.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
54 | Natalie May | Fr | St James Academy | 28:34.1 | 9:13 | |||||||
55 | Ann Cole | So | St Thomas Aquinas | 28:41.1 | 9:15 | |||||||
56 | Cydney Willenbring | Jr | Blue Valley Northwest | 28:42.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
57 | Lindsey Whorley | Fr | St Thomas Aquinas | 28:46.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
58 | Addison Ruder | Jr | St Thomas Aquinas | 28:51 | 9:18 | |||||||
59 | Chloe Heide | Jr | Eudora | 28:57.2 | 9:20 | |||||||
60 | Kjersten Inskeep | Sr | Eudora | 29:06.3 | 9:23 | |||||||
61 | Hannah Brown | Jr | Eudora | 29:15.1 | 9:26 | |||||||
62 | Avery Spacek | Fr | St James Academy | 29:20.6 | 9:28 | |||||||
63 | Molly O'Herron | Fr | St Thomas Aquinas | 29:26.4 | 9:30 | |||||||
64 | Abigail Ibarra | Jr | Bishop Kelley | 29:27.9 | 9:30 | |||||||
65 | Madison Sullivan | Sr | Eudora | 29:30 | 9:31 | |||||||
66 | Addisyn Flannigan | Fr | Baldwin | 29:37.3 | 9:33 | |||||||
67 | Eowynn Codney | So | Burlington | 29:48.5 | 9:37 | |||||||
68 | Trista Lisek | So | Willard | 29:52.1 | 9:38 | |||||||
69 | Shailyn LaCross | Fr | Willard | 29:57.7 | 9:40 | |||||||
70 | Aubrey Engel | Jr | Blue Valley West | 29:57.7 | 9:40 | |||||||
71 | Aubrey Laird | Jr | Sunrise Christian | 30:25.9 | 9:49 | |||||||
72 | Skyler Guarini | Jr | Blue Valley Northwest | 30:33.7 | 9:52 | |||||||
73 | Tracy Allen | Sr | Lawrence | 30:57.1 | 9:59 | |||||||
74 | Bella Wiltfong | So | De Soto | 31:02.9 | 10:01 | |||||||
75 | Lauren Smith | Jr | Christ Preparatory A | 31:06.2 | 10:02 | |||||||
76 | Tavia Crowe | Jr | Baldwin | 31:19.9 | 10:06 | |||||||
77 | Sophie Bird | Fr | Sunrise Christian | 31:22.2 | 10:07 | |||||||
78 | Tori Neilson | Jr | Manhattan | 31:23.2 | 10:07 | |||||||
79 | Abigail Kratofil | Fr | Blue Valley Northwest | 31:31.8 | 10:10 | |||||||
80 | Amy Hill | So | Mill Valley | 31:52.9 | 10:17 | |||||||
81 | Laura Aykroyd | Sr | St James Academy | 31:57.5 | 10:19 | |||||||
82 | Anna Zacharias | So | St James Academy | 32:03.2 | 10:20 | |||||||
83 | Ashlynn Schwarz | Sr | Lawrence | 32:05.1 | 10:21 | |||||||
84 | Laura Horkayova | Jr | Lawrence | 32:08.2 | 10:22 | |||||||
85 | Valerie Rosqueta | Jr | St James Academy | 32:11.1 | 10:23 | |||||||
86 | Audrey Tucker | Jr | Leavenworth | 32:23.3 | 10:27 | |||||||
87 | Taniyah Cox | Fr | Lawrence Free State | 32:24.3 | 10:27 | |||||||
88 | Sophia Suke | Sr | Kickapoo Nation | 32:31.3 | 10:29 | |||||||
89 | Elizabeth Bahlmann | Fr | Manhattan | 33:03.3 | 10:40 | |||||||
90 | Olivia Dowell | Sr | Blue Valley Northwest | 33:14.5 | 10:43 | |||||||
91 | Celeste Etter | Sr | Eudora | 33:26.3 | 10:47 | |||||||
92 | Amanda Reynolds | Jr | Mill Valley | 33:40 | 10:52 | |||||||
93 | Breck Hathcoat | Fr | Bishop Kelley | 33:57.1 | 10:57 | |||||||
94 | Sejal Thapa | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 33:59 | 10:58 | |||||||
95 | Ella Trendel | Fr | Lawrence | 33:59.6 | 10:58 | |||||||
96 | Sierra Haddock | Jr | Burlington | 34:16.1 | 11:03 | |||||||
97 | Ella Warlick | Fr | Bishop Kelley | 34:16.4 | 11:03 | |||||||
98 | Mia Jones | Jr | Washburn Rural | 34:28.6 | 11:07 | |||||||
99 | Chloe Neibert | So | Leavenworth | 34:51.6 | 11:15 | |||||||
100 | Tori Snell | Sr | Blue Valley Northwest | 35:38.9 | 11:30 | |||||||
101 | Grace Breashers | Sr | Burlington | 35:42.4 | 11:31 | |||||||
102 | Harley Neubauer | So | De Soto | 36:00.8 | 11:37 | |||||||
103 | Rebecca Adair | So | Christ Preparatory A | 36:04.4 | 11:38 | |||||||
104 | Marie Lady | Fr | Seaman | 37:21 | 12:03 | |||||||
105 | Rees Hill | Jr | De Soto | 37:22.4 | 12:03 | |||||||
106 | Ines Camilleri | Jr | Eudora | 38:06 | 12:17 | |||||||
107 | Megan LaBarge | Fr | Mill Valley | 38:19.8 | 12:22 | |||||||
108 | Bryleigh Isch | Jr | Burlington | 39:09.3 | 12:38 | |||||||
109 | Megan Fox | Jr | Willard | 40:40.4 | 13:07 | |||||||
110 | Zoey Conner | So | Mill Valley | 40:48.1 | 13:10 | |||||||
111 | Aubrey Burnett | So | Mill Valley | 40:48.7 | 13:10 | |||||||
112 | Daisy Warren | So | Christ Preparatory A | 43:59.1 | 14:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:58 |
121:11 24:14 7:49 |
26 | Lexy Urban So 23:15 7:30 1 |
Zoey Buchan So 23:35 7:36 2 |
Victoria Verde So 24:01 7:45 3 |
Vivian Chen Jr 24:08 7:47 4 |
Kate Foster Fr 26:13 8:27 16 |
Molly Lunn Sr 26:13 8:28 17 |
Katie Kinman So 26:14 8:28 18 |
2 | Lawrence Free State 4-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
129:27 25:53 8:21 |
69 | Haleigh Dahl Jr 25:11 8:07 7 |
Mattie Smith Sr 25:21 8:11 9 |
Isa Evans So 25:43 8:18 12 |
Bella Crawford-Par Sr 26:34 8:34 20 |
Lydia Storm Sr 26:38 8:36 21 |
Paula Padilla Sr 26:45 8:38 23 |
Rachel Burrichter Sr 27:52 8:59 34 |
3 | Blue Valley West 3-2-4-3-3 Gap: 2:43 |
131:33 26:19 8:29 |
92 | Natalie Cashman So 25:04 8:05 6 |
Sophia Medallada Jr 25:13 8:08 8 |
Mira Becker Fr 26:21 8:30 19 |
Jenna Clark Jr 27:09 8:45 26 |
Sophia Carey Fr 27:47 8:58 33 |
Amna Musallet Sr 28:07 9:04 37 |
Marwah Aql Sr 28:13 9:06 38 |
4 | Mill Valley 2-3-3-4-4 Gap: 9:11 |
141:13 28:15 9:07 |
135 | Logan Pfeister So 24:29 7:54 5 |
Lauren Walker So 25:21 8:11 10 |
Nadelyn Welch Fr 25:50 8:20 14 |
Amy Hill So 31:53 10:17 52 |
Amanda Reynolds Jr 33:40 10:52 54 |
Megan LaBarge Fr 38:20 12:22 55 |
Zoey Conner So 40:48 13:10 56 |
5 | St James Academy 7-7-6-5-5 Gap: 2:26 |
136:19 27:16 8:48 |
138 | Maria Matulis Jr 26:04 8:24 15 |
Madeline Wyant So 27:05 8:44 25 |
Genevieve Luther Sr 27:13 8:47 27 |
Kaylee Brungardt So 27:28 8:51 30 |
Maria Schaefer Sr 28:29 9:11 41 |
Natalie May Fr 28:34 9:13 42 |
Avery Spacek Fr 29:21 9:28 48 |
6 | St Thomas Aquinas 8-8-8-7-6 Gap: 1:03 |
137:54 27:35 8:54 |
156 | Lindsay Holzmeister So 27:03 8:44 24 |
Elizabeth Andrews Fr 27:20 8:49 29 |
Macy Vance Fr 27:32 8:53 32 |
Aislinn Hyder Fr 27:52 8:59 35 |
Sophia Meyer Fr 28:07 9:04 36 |
Tori Sarver Sr 28:20 9:08 39 |
Ann Cole So 28:41 9:15 43 |
7 | Eudora 6-5-5-6-7 Gap: 3:21 |
138:00 27:36 8:54 |
157 | Harleigh Moore Jr 25:45 8:18 13 |
Ava Heidi Fr 26:43 8:37 22 |
Abby Keltner Fr 27:28 8:52 31 |
Chloe Heide Jr 28:57 9:20 45 |
Kjersten Inskeep Sr 29:06 9:23 46 |
Hannah Brown Jr 29:15 9:26 47 |
Madison Sullivan Sr 29:30 9:31 49 |
8 | Blue Valley Northwest 5-6-7-8-8 Gap: 4:52 |
140:42 28:08 9:05 |
173 | Julia Boepple Sr 25:42 8:17 11 |
Natalie Policky So 27:15 8:48 28 |
Halle Banegas Jr 28:29 9:11 40 |
Cydney Willenbring Jr 28:43 9:16 44 |
Skyler Guarini Jr 30:34 9:52 50 |
Abigail Kratofil Fr 31:32 10:10 51 |
Olivia Dowell Sr 33:15 10:43 53 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Trenkamp | So | Johnston | 21:28.6 | 6:56 | 1/7 | 7/22 | 1/18 | 20:44.7 | 20:44.7 | 20:44.7 | |
2 | Grace O'Meara | Jr | Denver East | 21:34.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
4 | Maya Nussbaumer | Jr | Denver East | 22:18.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
5 | Ellison Mucharsky- | So | Denver East | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
6 | Shira Pellegrino | Fr | Blue Valley West | 22:34.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
7 | Paige Ryan | So | Johnston | 22:36.8 | 7:18 | 2/7 | 9/22 | 2/16 | 21:27.3 | 21:27.3 | 21:27.3 | |
8 | Ellie McWhirter | Sr | Denver East | 22:36.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
9 | Emily Stewart | Sr | Manhattan | 22:37.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
10 | Khloi Bird | So | Washburn Rural | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
11 | Anika Nyp | So | Manhattan | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
12 | Mia Siner | So | Blue Valley North | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
13 | Reagan Allen | So | Washburn Rural | 23:00.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
14 | Emily Meade | Sr | Blue Valley West | 23:02.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Florea | Sr | Washburn Rural | 23:03.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
16 | Ariel Iseman | So | Blue Valley North | 23:05.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
17 | Emily Louderback | So | Washburn Rural | 23:08.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
18 | Quincy Hubert | So | Mill Valley | 23:10.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
19 | Grace Hecke | Fr | St James Academy | 23:10.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
20 | Ava Dugan | So | Bishop Carroll | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
21 | Olivia Goeser | Fr | Lawrence Free State | 23:19.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
22 | Bella Stull | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
23 | Josie Koppes | Jr | Manhattan | 23:25.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Anna McCartan | Jr | Blue Valley North | 23:26.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
25 | Taylor Yeater | Fr | St Thomas Aquinas | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
26 | Olivia Hayes | Jr | Johnston | 23:31.5 | 7:35 | 3/7 | 11/22 | 5/14 | 21:26.2 | 21:26.2 | 21:26.2 | |
27 | Bailey Vaughan | So | Johnston | 23:36.5 | 7:37 | 4/7 | 13/22 | 3/14 | 21:22.9 | 21:22.9 | 21:22.9 | |
28 | Laney Jobes | So | Blue Valley North | 23:36.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
29 | Kadee Martinez | Jr | Maize South | 23:36.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
30 | Caelen Ramshaw | Fr | Washburn Rural | 23:42.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
31 | Addy Franklin | Jr | Johnston | 23:46.3 | 7:40 | 5/7 | 14/22 | 2/14 | 22:11.1 | 22:11.1 | 22:11.1 | |
32 | Anna Ricker | Sr | Mill Valley | 23:52.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
33 | Gabriella Meriano | Sr | 23:53.4 | 7:42 | ||||||||
34 | Claire Ferguson | Fr | Bishop Carroll | 23:55.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
35 | Catherine Lyon | Jr | Blue Valley Northwest | 23:55.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
36 | Kyla Barnett | So | Manhattan | 23:56.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
37 | Emma Curley | So | Washburn Rural | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
38 | Delaney Rockers | Jr | Lawrence Free State | 24:07.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
39 | Bri O'Meara | Fr | Denver East | 24:09.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
40 | Mary Whiteside | Fr | St Thomas Aquinas | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
41 | Cree Crawford | Fr | Mill Valley | 24:13.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
42 | Maria Snyder | Jr | Bishop Carroll | 24:14.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
43 | Abigail Allen | Fr | Blue Valley Northwest | 24:18.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
44 | Rosemary Behrends | Fr | Bishop Carroll | 24:20.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
45 | Rylee Felice | Jr | Manhattan | 24:25.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
46 | Laya Erickson | Fr | Blue Valley Northwest | 24:26.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
47 | Courtlyn Johnson | So | Legend | 24:27.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
48 | Alexis Fredrickson | Fr | Washburn Rural | 24:28.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
49 | Kristen Strathman | So | St Thomas Aquinas | 24:28.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
50 | Lillian Issitt | Sr | Washburn Rural | 24:30.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
51 | Megan Christensen | Fr | Washburn Rural | 24:31.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
52 | Natalie Kennedy | Fr | Lawrence | 24:34.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
53 | Adrie Nordhus | Sr | Bishop Carroll | 24:35.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
54 | Maddy Harmon | Jr | Blue Valley North | 24:37.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
55 | Abigail Rosendahl | So | St James Academy | 24:40.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
56 | Lucia Eshleman | Fr | Blue Valley North | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
57 | Sydney Howes | Jr | Blue Valley West | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
58 | Ali Yunger | Sr | St James Academy | 24:50.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
59 | Karly Toot | Fr | Baldwin | 24:51.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
60 | Lilly Blaufuss | Fr | St Thomas Aquinas | 24:52.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
61 | Maya Stroman | So | Legend | 24:55.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
62 | Kyra Martyn | Sr | Lawrence Free State | 24:55.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
63 | Lauryn Johannsen | So | Johnston | 24:57 | 8:03 | 6/7 | 17/22 | 3/11 | ||||
64 | Naomi Fry | So | Denver East | 24:57.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
65 | Katie Lamfers | Sr | St James Academy | 24:57.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
66 | Abbi Nielsen | Sr | Blue Valley West | 24:58.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
67 | Samantha Ketter | Sr | Legend | 25:01.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
68 | Kamri Younger | Jr | Washburn Rural | 25:03.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
69 | Maura Shire | Jr | Lawrence Free State | 25:04.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
70 | McKenna Blanchat | Fr | Baldwin | 25:05.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
71 | Audrey Cook | Fr | Manhattan | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
72 | Ella Marshall | So | Lawrence Free State | 25:09.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
73 | Maiki Martinez | Sr | Lawrence | 25:09.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
74 | Rachel Hostetler | Fr | Blue Valley Northwest | 25:10.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
75 | Lilly Kidd | So | Lawrence Free State | 25:11.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
76 | Mackenzie Meyer | Jr | Blue Valley North | 25:12.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
77 | Ally Ingram | Fr | Manhattan | 25:13.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
78 | Annie Stier | Sr | Blue Valley North | 25:17.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
79 | Abbie McLaren | Jr | Johnston | 25:22.6 | 8:11 | 7/7 | 18/22 | 5/8 | 21:31.2 | 21:31.2 | 21:31.2 | |
80 | Soledad Rodriguez | Fr | Manhattan | 25:24.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
81 | Jocelyn Wilson | Jr | Lawrence | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
82 | Emily Nielson | Sr | St Thomas Aquinas | 25:26.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
83 | Evelyn Serbet | Jr | Lawrence | 25:29.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
84 | Brittany Smith | Jr | Maize South | 25:36.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
85 | Kara Olander | Sr | Blue Valley North | 25:51.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
86 | Ellie Diederich | Jr | St James Academy | 25:56.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
87 | Grace Simon | So | Bishop Carroll | 25:59.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
88 | Eleanor Wyndrum | Sr | Blue Valley Northwest | 26:11.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
89 | Ana Rojas-Plumberg | Sr | St James Academy | 26:12.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
90 | Emma Cross | Jr | Mill Valley | 26:18.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
91 | Olivia Geither | Sr | St James Academy | 26:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
92 | Layla Harjo | So | Lawrence | 26:36.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
93 | Kaila Enslinger | Sr | Blue Valley West | 26:37.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
94 | Emily Farthing | Sr | Blue Valley Northwest | 26:47.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
95 | Alexis Buehler | So | Blue Valley Northwest | 26:57.3 | 8:42 | |||||||
96 | Ella Tow | So | Mill Valley | 27:04.6 | 8:44 | |||||||
97 | Kate Tompkins | So | Blue Valley North | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
98 | Hannah Cordova | So | St James Academy | 27:11.5 | 8:46 | |||||||
99 | Brooke Kreeger | Fr | Blue Valley Northwest | 27:15.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
100 | Hayley Riddle | Fr | Blue Valley Northwest | 27:16.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
101 | London Scholz | Jr | Lawrence | 27:32.3 | 8:53 | |||||||
102 | Aimee Marshall | Sr | Legend | 27:43.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
103 | Ryann Kuosman | Sr | Legend | 28:21.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
104 | Joanne Bachmann | Jr | Lawrence | 28:46.8 | 9:17 | |||||||
105 | Emma Schieber | Jr | Mill Valley | 28:51.2 | 9:18 | |||||||
106 | Esmeralda Gutierrez | Jr | Liberal | 31:27.3 | 10:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denver East 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:35 |
113:04 22:37 7:18 |
52 | Grace O'Meara Jr 21:34 6:58 2 |
Maya Nussbaumer Jr 22:19 7:12 3 |
Ellison Mucharsky- So 22:24 7:14 4 |
Ellie McWhirter Sr 22:37 7:18 7 |
Bri O'Meara Fr 24:10 7:48 36 |
Naomi Fry So 24:58 8:03 58 |
|
2 | Washburn Rural 5-5-3-2-2 Gap: 1:01 |
115:37 23:07 7:28 |
79 | Khloi Bird So 22:42 7:19 9 |
Reagan Allen So 23:00 7:25 12 |
Lauren Florea Sr 23:03 7:26 14 |
Emily Louderback So 23:09 7:28 16 |
Caelen Ramshaw Fr 23:43 7:39 28 |
Emma Curley So 24:04 7:46 34 |
Alexis Fredrickson Fr 24:28 7:54 45 |
3 | Johnston 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:18 |
115:00 23:00 7:25 |
87 | Lily Trenkamp So 21:29 6:56 1 |
Paige Ryan So 22:37 7:18 6 |
Olivia Hayes Jr 23:32 7:35 25 |
Bailey Vaughan So 23:37 7:37 26 |
Addy Franklin Jr 23:46 7:40 29 |
Lauryn Johannsen So 24:57 8:03 57 |
Abbie McLaren Jr 25:23 8:11 70 |
4 | Manhattan 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:48 |
117:11 23:26 7:34 |
115 | Emily Stewart Sr 22:38 7:18 8 |
Anika Nyp So 22:46 7:21 10 |
Josie Koppes Jr 23:26 7:33 22 |
Kyla Barnett So 23:56 7:43 33 |
Rylee Felice Jr 24:25 7:53 42 |
Audrey Cook Fr 25:08 8:06 63 |
Ally Ingram Fr 25:13 8:08 69 |
5 | Blue Valley North 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:44 |
117:41 23:32 7:36 |
125 | Mia Siner So 22:54 7:23 11 |
Ariel Iseman So 23:06 7:27 15 |
Anna McCartan Jr 23:27 7:34 23 |
Laney Jobes So 23:37 7:37 27 |
Maddy Harmon Jr 24:38 7:57 49 |
Lucia Eshleman Fr 24:45 7:59 51 |
Mackenzie Meyer Jr 25:12 8:08 68 |
6 | Bishop Carroll 9-9-9-6-6 Gap: 1:21 |
120:21 24:04 7:46 |
178 | Ava Dugan So 23:15 7:30 19 |
Claire Ferguson Fr 23:55 7:43 31 |
Maria Snyder Jr 24:15 7:49 39 |
Rosemary Behrends Fr 24:21 7:51 41 |
Adrie Nordhus Sr 24:36 7:56 48 |
Grace Simon So 26:00 8:23 75 |
|
7 | Lawrence Free State 10-7-7-8-7 Gap: 1:45 |
120:53 24:11 7:48 |
194 | Olivia Goeser Fr 23:20 7:32 20 |
Bella Stull Sr 23:25 7:33 21 |
Delaney Rockers Jr 24:08 7:47 35 |
Kyra Martyn Sr 24:56 8:02 56 |
Maura Shire Jr 25:05 8:05 62 |
Ella Marshall So 25:09 8:07 64 |
Lilly Kidd So 25:12 8:08 67 |
8 | Blue Valley West 3-3-6-6-8 Gap: 4:03 |
122:01 24:24 7:52 |
211 | Shira Pellegrino Fr 22:35 7:17 5 |
Emily Meade Sr 23:02 7:26 13 |
Sydney Howes Jr 24:47 8:00 52 |
Abbi Nielsen Sr 24:59 8:04 60 |
Kaila Enslinger Sr 26:38 8:35 81 |
||
9 | St Thomas Aquinas 11-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:56 |
122:30 24:30 7:54 |
233 | Taylor Yeater Fr 23:30 7:35 24 |
Mary Whiteside Fr 24:13 7:49 37 |
Kristen Strathman So 24:29 7:54 46 |
Lilly Blaufuss Fr 24:53 8:01 54 |
Emily Nielson Sr 25:26 8:12 72 |
||
10 | Mill Valley 7-8-8-10-10 Gap: 3:54 |
124:40 24:56 8:03 |
247 | Quincy Hubert So 23:10 7:29 17 |
Anna Ricker Sr 23:53 7:42 30 |
Cree Crawford Fr 24:14 7:49 38 |
Emma Cross Jr 26:19 8:29 78 |
Ella Tow So 27:05 8:44 84 |
Emma Schieber Jr 28:51 9:18 89 |
|
11 | St James Academy 8-11-12-11-11 Gap: 2:46 |
123:36 24:43 7:58 |
254 | Grace Hecke Fr 23:11 7:29 18 |
Abigail Rosendahl So 24:40 7:58 50 |
Ali Yunger Sr 24:51 8:01 53 |
Katie Lamfers Sr 24:58 8:03 59 |
Ellie Diederich Jr 25:57 8:22 74 |
Ana Rojas-Plumberg Sr 26:13 8:27 77 |
Olivia Geither Sr 26:35 8:35 79 |
12 | Blue Valley Northwest 12-12-11-12-12 Gap: 2:16 |
124:04 24:49 8:00 |
257 | Catherine Lyon Jr 23:56 7:43 32 |
Abigail Allen Fr 24:19 7:51 40 |
Laya Erickson Fr 24:27 7:53 43 |
Rachel Hostetler Fr 25:11 8:07 66 |
Eleanor Wyndrum Sr 26:12 8:27 76 |
Emily Farthing Sr 26:47 8:38 82 |
Alexis Buehler So 26:57 8:42 83 |
13 | Legend 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:54 |
130:29 26:06 8:25 |
333 | Courtlyn Johnson So 24:28 7:53 44 |
Maya Stroman So 24:55 8:02 55 |
Samantha Ketter Sr 25:01 8:04 61 |
Aimee Marshall Sr 27:43 8:57 86 |
Ryann Kuosman Sr 28:21 9:09 87 |
||
14 | Lawrence 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:02 |
127:15 25:27 8:13 |
336 | Natalie Kennedy Fr 24:34 7:56 47 |
Maiki Martinez Sr 25:10 8:07 65 |
Jocelyn Wilson Jr 25:25 8:12 71 |
Evelyn Serbet Jr 25:30 8:14 73 |
Layla Harjo So 26:36 8:35 80 |
London Scholz Jr 27:32 8:53 85 |
Joanne Bachmann Jr 28:47 9:17 88 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV - Crimson/Bl | Alysia Wagner, Jr, 20:42.9, Kansas City Christian | Eudora, 115:18.5, 51 |
JV - Gold | Lily Trenkamp, So, 21:28.6, Johnston | Denver East, 113:03.6, 52 |
Open | Lexy Urban, So, 23:14.5, Johnston | Johnston, 121:10.9, 26 |
V - Blue | Riley Hiebert, Sr, 19:49.7, Eudora | Eudora, 105:05.8, 74 |
V - Crimson | Tori Wingrove, So, 19:19.5, Blue Valley | Bishop Kelley, 102:31.6, 124 |
V - Gold | Hope Jackson, So, 18:31.4, Bishop Carroll | Mill Valley, 98:18.6, 97 |
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV - Crimson/Bl | Brodie Brown, Jr, 18:06.9, Bishop Kelley | Ankeny, 92:36.5, 63 |
JV - Gold | Hunter Briggs, Sr, 17:50.8, Johnston | Johnston, 90:49.4, 15 |
Open | Drew Schmidt, Sr, 18:11.3, Johnston | Johnston, 92:30.1, 15 |
V - Blue | Caleb Eilert, Jr, 16:28.3, St Johns | Girard, 89:50.8, 175 |
V - Crimson | Tanner Newkirk, So, 16:11.1, Hayden | Shawnee Mission East, 86:27.8, 218 |
V - Gold | William Daley, Sr, 15:39.8, Denver East | Fayetteville, 82:00.8, 62 |