Johnston Results from the Iowa State XC Championships at Lakeside Golf Course, IA on 10/30/04
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gillespey, Daniel | V | 17:57 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 91/117 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/15 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||||
Haden, Jake | V | 16:49 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 24/117 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/25 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||||
Kron, Alex | Jr | V | 17:32 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 68/117 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/15 | 17:37 (0:05,0.5) |
17:37 (0:05,0.5) |
17:23 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Nuzum, Nate | So | V | 17:41 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 78/117 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/15 | 17:52 (0:11,1.0) |
17:52 (0:11,1.0) |
17:37 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Ross, Kory | V | 17:52 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 86/117 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/15 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||||
Seaberg, Jordan | V | 17:34 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 70/117 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/15 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||||
Thuente, Joe | V | 17:13 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 53/117 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/17 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/15 | 86:49 0:52 |
3.1 | 5:36 | 5:25 | 5:42 | 261 | 5:17 | 85:28 | 86:27 | 84:21 | 78:53 84:54 |
Jake Haden (21), Joe Thuente (48), Alex Kron (61), Jordan Seaberg (62), Nate Nuzum (69) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiel Uhl | Theodore Roosevelt | 15:26 | 4:59 | ||||||||
2 | Jon Thomas | Theodore Roosevelt | 15:34 | 5:01 | ||||||||
3 | Blake Schlotzhaue | Davenport Central | 15:44 | 5:05 | ||||||||
4 | Levi Forrester | Waterloo West | 16:07 | 5:12 | ||||||||
5 | Simon Thor | Abraham Lincoln | 16:09 | 5:13 | ||||||||
6 | Gabe Munoz-Fitch | Iowa City High | 16:11 | 5:13 | ||||||||
7 | Drew Craig | CR John F Kennedy | 16:13 | 5:14 | ||||||||
8 | Brian Chenowith | Cedar Falls | 16:13 | 5:14 | ||||||||
9 | Steve Arnston | Cedar Falls | 16:14 | 5:14 | ||||||||
10 | Dan Chenoweth | Cedar Falls | 16:17 | 5:15 | ||||||||
11 | Kenny Slocum | Pleasant Valley | 16:19 | 5:16 | ||||||||
12 | David McKay | Iowa City High | 16:19 | 5:16 | ||||||||
13 | Ray Orris | Dubuque Senior | 16:20 | 5:16 | ||||||||
14 | Jason Henderkoff | Bettendorf | 16:23 | 5:17 | ||||||||
15 | Kevin Morgan | Abraham Lincoln | 16:27 | 5:18 | ||||||||
16 | Adam Hairston | CR John F Kennedy | 16:28 | 5:19 | ||||||||
17 | Ryan Williamson | CR John F Kennedy | 16:29 | 5:19 | ||||||||
18 | Brett Damos | West Des Moines Valley | 16:35 | 5:21 | ||||||||
19 | Clayton Carper | Mason City | 16:40 | 5:23 | ||||||||
20 | Isaac Salwolke | Dubuque Senior | 16:43 | 5:24 | ||||||||
21 | Blair Boehm | Ankeny | 16:46 | 5:25 | ||||||||
22 | John Gilarski | Ames | 16:47 | 5:25 | ||||||||
23 | Tyler Jordison | Fort Dodge Senior | 16:48 | 5:25 | ||||||||
24 | Jake Haden | Johnston | 16:49 | 5:25 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/25 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | ||||
25 | Todd Vogel | Ankeny | 16:50 | 5:26 | ||||||||
26 | Mat Clark | Ames | 16:50 | 5:26 | ||||||||
27 | Jim Kemp | Dubuque Senior | 16:50 | 5:26 | ||||||||
28 | Jordan Anderson | Mason City | 16:50 | 5:26 | ||||||||
29 | Yawusa Kinda | Theodore Roosevelt | 16:52 | 5:26 | ||||||||
30 | Charlie Schwartz | Bettendorf | 16:53 | 5:27 | ||||||||
31 | Cyrus Moussavi | Cedar Falls | 16:53 | 5:27 | ||||||||
32 | Zach Bales-Henry | Abraham Lincoln | 16:54 | 5:27 | ||||||||
33 | Jason Mitchell | Cedar Falls | 16:57 | 5:28 | ||||||||
34 | Jordan Funkhouser | Ames | 16:58 | 5:28 | ||||||||
35 | Jacob Heninger | Bettendorf | 16:59 | 5:29 | ||||||||
36 | Sergio Daniel | Theodore Roosevelt | 17:00 | 5:29 | ||||||||
37 | Blake Wallace | Ottumwa | 17:00 | 5:29 | ||||||||
38 | Andy Feller | Ames | 17:01 | 5:29 | ||||||||
39 | D.J. Gillett | Cedar Falls | 17:01 | 5:29 | ||||||||
40 | Kyle Olson | Ankeny | 17:01 | 5:29 | ||||||||
41 | Josh Boersma | Ankeny | 17:01 | 5:29 | ||||||||
42 | Zach Dobson | Theodore Roosevelt | 17:02 | 5:30 | ||||||||
43 | Adam Fink | North Scott | 17:02 | 5:30 | ||||||||
44 | Jordan Lang | Pleasant Valley | 17:03 | 5:30 | ||||||||
45 | Corey Mims | Iowa City High | 17:03 | 5:30 | ||||||||
46 | Sam Bailin | West Des Moines Valley | 17:07 | 5:31 | ||||||||
47 | Blake Irwin | Pleasant Valley | 17:08 | 5:32 | ||||||||
48 | Travis Robertson | Iowa City High | 17:08 | 5:32 | ||||||||
49 | Jacob Schreiner | Ankeny | 17:09 | 5:32 | ||||||||
50 | Andrew Espenes | CR John F Kennedy | 17:11 | 5:33 | ||||||||
51 | Dylan Kosier | Iowa City High | 17:12 | 5:33 | ||||||||
52 | Matt White | Iowa City High | 17:13 | 5:33 | ||||||||
53 | Joe Thuente | Johnston | 17:13 | 5:33 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/17 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | ||||
54 | Drew Robinson | Ames | 17:14 | 5:34 | ||||||||
55 | Mike Adam | Pleasant Valley | 17:15 | 5:34 | ||||||||
56 | Mark Tucker | Iowa City High | 17:16 | 5:34 | ||||||||
57 | Jacob Kimmes | Dowling Catholic | 17:17 | 5:35 | ||||||||
58 | Lucas Warth | Ames | 17:18 | 5:35 | ||||||||
59 | Corbin Miller | Marshalltown | 17:23 | 5:36 | ||||||||
60 | Evan Wood | Bettendorf | 17:23 | 5:36 | ||||||||
61 | Adam Oestreich | Bettendorf | 17:26 | 5:37 | ||||||||
62 | Alan Jackson | Dubuque Senior | 17:26 | 5:37 | ||||||||
63 | Anthony Okee | Theodore Roosevelt | 17:27 | 5:38 | ||||||||
64 | Jon Aldrich | Southeast Polk | 17:28 | 5:38 | ||||||||
65 | Jon Wignes | Ankeny | 17:29 | 5:38 | ||||||||
66 | Jon Waters | Theodore Roosevelt | 17:31 | 5:39 | ||||||||
67 | Aaron Haigh | Marshalltown | 17:31 | 5:39 | ||||||||
68 | Alex Kron | Jr | Johnston | 17:32 | 5:39 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/15 | 17:37 (0:05) |
17:37 (0:05) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
69 | Charlie Kersten | Fort Dodge Senior | 17:33 | 5:40 | ||||||||
70 | Jordan Seaberg | Johnston | 17:34 | 5:40 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/15 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | ||||
71 | Jake West | Marshalltown | 17:35 | 5:40 | ||||||||
72 | Jake Doeden | Cedar Falls | 17:35 | 5:40 | ||||||||
73 | Matt Kiley | CR John F Kennedy | 17:36 | 5:41 | ||||||||
74 | Brandon Gill | Ames | 17:36 | 5:41 | ||||||||
75 | Ben Gibson | Newton | 17:39 | 5:42 | ||||||||
76 | Ben Schwartzenburg | Marshalltown | 17:39 | 5:42 | ||||||||
77 | Asa Ireland | West Des Moines Valley | 17:39 | 5:42 | ||||||||
78 | Nate Nuzum | So | Johnston | 17:41 | 5:42 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/15 | 17:52 (0:11) |
17:52 (0:11) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
79 | Jacob Schrum | Marshalltown | 17:42 | 5:43 | ||||||||
80 | Luke Johnson | Marshalltown | 17:42 | 5:43 | ||||||||
81 | David Aipperspach | West Des Moines Valley | 17:44 | 5:43 | ||||||||
82 | Josh Lewis | Sioux City West | 17:47 | 5:44 | ||||||||
83 | Ian Macmillan | Marshalltown | 17:47 | 5:44 | ||||||||
84 | Alan Spyrison | Dubuque Senior | 17:48 | 5:45 | ||||||||
85 | John Smay | Bettendorf | 17:49 | 5:45 | ||||||||
86 | Kory Ross | Johnston | 17:52 | 5:46 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/15 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | ||||
87 | Nathan Sage | Mason City | 17:53 | 5:46 | ||||||||
88 | Chris Smeda | West Des Moines Valley | 17:53 | 5:46 | ||||||||
89 | Dale Maxedon | Linn-Mar | 17:54 | 5:46 | ||||||||
90 | David Lantz | Dowling Catholic | 17:56 | 5:47 | ||||||||
91 | Daniel Gillespey | Johnston | 17:57 | 5:47 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/15 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | ||||
92 | Trevor Miller | Bettendorf | 17:57 | 5:47 | ||||||||
93 | Mark Hilton | CR John F Kennedy | 17:59 | 5:48 | ||||||||
94 | John Pritchard | Sioux City North | 18:03 | 5:49 | ||||||||
95 | Andrew Jorgensen | Ankeny | 18:05 | 5:50 | ||||||||
96 | Andrew Sabin | CR John F Kennedy | 18:05 | 5:50 | ||||||||
97 | Adam Claudy | Pleasant Valley | 18:08 | 5:51 | ||||||||
98 | Mark Samuelson | Sioux City North | 18:15 | 5:53 | ||||||||
99 | Cody Tebbitt | Pleasant Valley | 18:16 | 5:54 | ||||||||
100 | Logan Weeks | Abraham Lincoln | 18:16 | 5:54 | ||||||||
101 | Shane Flaherty | Mason City | 18:31 | 5:58 | ||||||||
102 | Frankie Ramirez | Sioux City North | 18:32 | 5:59 | ||||||||
103 | Jesse Hicok | Mason City | 18:44 | 6:03 | ||||||||
104 | Logan Smith | Mason City | 18:47 | 6:04 | ||||||||
105 | Ross Palmer | Sioux City North | 18:48 | 6:04 | ||||||||
106 | Nick DeVries | Abraham Lincoln | 18:49 | 6:04 | ||||||||
107 | Joey Burds | Dubuque Senior | 18:54 | 6:06 | ||||||||
108 | Pete Nee | Mason City | 18:56 | 6:06 | ||||||||
109 | Jeremy Keller | Abraham Lincoln | 18:59 | 6:07 | ||||||||
110 | Ben Harsch | West Des Moines Valley | 19:05 | 6:09 | ||||||||
111 | Steve Lambert | Sioux City North | 19:06 | 6:10 | ||||||||
112 | Isaiah Klaviter | Pleasant Valley | 19:14 | 6:12 | ||||||||
113 | Nick Opie | West Des Moines Valley | 19:42 | 6:21 | ||||||||
114 | Wol Nymun | Abraham Lincoln | 19:51 | 6:24 | ||||||||
115 | Kyle Roehr | Sioux City North | 20:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
116 | Jacob Peterson | Sioux City North | 20:20 | 6:34 | ||||||||
117 | Isaiah Warnke | Dubuque Senior | 20:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedar Falls 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
82:34 16:31 5:20 |
79 | Brian Chenowith - 16:13 5:14 6 |
Steve Arnston - 16:14 5:14 7 |
Dan Chenoweth - 16:17 5:15 8 |
Cyrus Moussavi - 16:53 5:27 28 |
Jason Mitchell - 16:57 5:28 30 |
D.J. Gillett - 17:01 5:29 35 |
Jake Doeden - 17:35 5:40 64 |
2 | Theodore Roosevelt 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:36 |
81:54 16:23 5:17 |
100 | Kiel Uhl - 15:26 4:59 1 |
Jon Thomas - 15:34 5:01 2 |
Yawusa Kinda - 16:52 5:26 26 |
Sergio Daniel - 17:00 5:29 33 |
Zach Dobson - 17:02 5:30 38 |
Anthony Okee - 17:27 5:38 57 |
Jon Waters - 17:31 5:39 59 |
3 | Iowa City High 3-3-6-4-3 Gap: 1:01 |
83:53 16:47 5:25 |
143 | Gabe Munoz-Fitch - 16:11 5:13 4 |
David McKay - 16:19 5:16 10 |
Corey Mims - 17:03 5:30 40 |
Travis Robertson - 17:08 5:32 43 |
Dylan Kosier - 17:12 5:33 46 |
Matt White - 17:13 5:33 47 |
Mark Tucker - 17:16 5:34 51 |
4 | CR John F Kennedy 4-5-3-3-4 Gap: 1:23 |
83:57 16:47 5:25 |
144 | Drew Craig - 16:13 5:14 5 |
Adam Hairston - 16:28 5:19 14 |
Ryan Williamson - 16:29 5:19 15 |
Andrew Espenes - 17:11 5:33 45 |
Matt Kiley - 17:36 5:41 65 |
Mark Hilton - 17:59 5:48 81 |
Andrew Sabin - 18:05 5:50 84 |
5 | Ames 12-10-8-5-5 Gap: 0:27 |
84:50 16:58 5:28 |
157 | John Gilarski - 16:47 5:25 20 |
Mat Clark - 16:50 5:26 23 |
Jordan Funkhouser - 16:58 5:28 31 |
Andy Feller - 17:01 5:29 34 |
Drew Robinson - 17:14 5:34 49 |
Lucas Warth - 17:18 5:35 52 |
Brandon Gill - 17:36 5:41 66 |
6 | Ankeny 11-8-9-7-6 Gap: 0:23 |
84:47 16:57 5:28 |
158 | Blair Boehm - 16:46 5:25 19 |
Todd Vogel - 16:50 5:26 22 |
Kyle Olson - 17:01 5:29 36 |
Josh Boersma - 17:01 5:29 37 |
Jacob Schreiner - 17:09 5:32 44 |
Jon Wignes - 17:29 5:38 58 |
Andrew Jorgensen - 18:05 5:50 83 |
7 | Bettendorf 8-7-7-8-7 Gap: 1:03 |
85:04 17:01 5:29 |
180 | Jason Henderkoff - 16:23 5:17 12 |
Charlie Schwartz - 16:53 5:27 27 |
Jacob Heninger - 16:59 5:29 32 |
Evan Wood - 17:23 5:36 54 |
Adam Oestreich - 17:26 5:37 55 |
John Smay - 17:49 5:45 75 |
Trevor Miller - 17:57 5:47 80 |
8 | Dubuque Senior 7-6-5-6-8 Gap: 1:28 |
85:07 17:01 5:29 |
183 | Ray Orris - 16:20 5:16 11 |
Isaac Salwolke - 16:43 5:24 18 |
Jim Kemp - 16:50 5:26 24 |
Alan Jackson - 17:26 5:37 56 |
Alan Spyrison - 17:48 5:45 74 |
Joey Burds - 18:54 6:06 95 |
Isaiah Warnke - 20:48 6:43 105 |
9 | Pleasant Valley 6-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:49 |
85:53 17:11 5:32 |
225 | Kenny Slocum - 16:19 5:16 9 |
Jordan Lang - 17:03 5:30 39 |
Blake Irwin - 17:08 5:32 42 |
Mike Adam - 17:15 5:34 50 |
Adam Claudy - 18:08 5:51 85 |
Cody Tebbitt - 18:16 5:54 87 |
Isaiah Klaviter - 19:14 6:12 100 |
10 | Abraham Lincoln 2-4-4-9-10 Gap: 2:40 |
86:35 17:19 5:35 |
227 | Simon Thor - 16:09 5:13 3 |
Kevin Morgan - 16:27 5:18 13 |
Zach Bales-Henry - 16:54 5:27 29 |
Logan Weeks - 18:16 5:54 88 |
Nick DeVries - 18:49 6:04 94 |
Jeremy Keller - 18:59 6:07 97 |
Wol Nymun - 19:51 6:24 102 |
11 | Johnston 13-13-13-11-11 Gap: 0:52 |
86:49 17:22 5:36 |
261 | Jake Haden 16:49 5:25 21 |
Joe Thuente 17:13 5:33 48 |
Alex Kron Jr 17:32 5:39 61 |
Jordan Seaberg 17:34 5:40 62 |
Nate Nuzum So 17:41 5:42 69 |
Kory Ross 17:52 5:46 76 |
Daniel Gillespey 17:57 5:47 79 |
12 | West Des Moines Valley 9-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:18 |
86:58 17:24 5:37 |
275 | Brett Damos - 16:35 5:21 16 |
Sam Bailin - 17:07 5:31 41 |
Asa Ireland - 17:39 5:42 68 |
David Aipperspach - 17:44 5:43 72 |
Chris Smeda - 17:53 5:46 78 |
Ben Harsch - 19:05 6:09 98 |
Nick Opie - 19:42 6:21 101 |
13 | Mason City 10-9-11-13-13 Gap: 2:04 |
88:38 17:44 5:43 |
299 | Clayton Carper - 16:40 5:23 17 |
Jordan Anderson - 16:50 5:26 25 |
Nathan Sage - 17:53 5:46 77 |
Shane Flaherty - 18:31 5:58 89 |
Jesse Hicok - 18:44 6:03 91 |
Logan Smith - 18:47 6:04 92 |
Pete Nee - 18:56 6:06 96 |
14 | Marshalltown 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 0:19 |
87:50 17:34 5:40 |
313 | Corbin Miller - 17:23 5:36 53 |
Aaron Haigh - 17:31 5:39 60 |
Jake West - 17:35 5:40 63 |
Ben Schwartzenburg - 17:39 5:42 67 |
Jacob Schrum - 17:42 5:43 70 |
Luke Johnson - 17:42 5:43 71 |
Ian Macmillan - 17:47 5:44 73 |
15 | Sioux City North 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:03 |
92:44 18:33 5:59 |
450 | John Pritchard - 18:03 5:49 82 |
Mark Samuelson - 18:15 5:53 86 |
Frankie Ramirez - 18:32 5:59 90 |
Ross Palmer - 18:48 6:04 93 |
Steve Lambert - 19:06 6:10 99 |
Kyle Roehr - 20:15 6:32 103 |
Jacob Peterson - 20:20 6:34 104 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.