Johnston Results from the Nike Heartland Regional NXN at Yankton Trail Park, SD on 11/14/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ackerman, Nicole | So | V | 22:45.99 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 164/172 | 6/7 | 7/12 | 13/16 | |||||
Clock, Amber | Sr | V | 20:51.69 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 119/172 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 14/19 | 21:47 (0:55,4.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Eaves, Alyssa | Sr | V | 23:03.84 | 7:26 | 3.1 | 167/172 | 7/7 | 9/12 | 10/11 | 21:34.73 | 21:34.73 | 21:26 | ||
Eppard, Bailey | So | V | 19:05.19 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 31/172 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 23/66 | 20:01 (0:56,4.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Foldes, Kenzie | Fr | V | 21:36.46 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 138/172 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 14/19 | 21:27 | ||||
Kleve, Maddie | Jr | V | 19:54.42 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 69/172 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 11/21 | 20:04 (0:10,0.8) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Renner, Andrea | So | V | 22:43.03 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 162/172 | 5/7 | 6/12 | 17/19 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 14/19 | 104:11 3:38 |
3.1 | 6:43 | 6:09 | 7:20 | 338 | 6:05 | 103:11 | 103:11 | 103:11 104:23 |
#SoleSisters!!! (SDTR) | Bailey Eppard (17), Maddie Kleve (41), Amber Clock (77), Kenzie Foldes (91), Andrea Renner (112) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Woodward | Sr | Unattached70 | 17:35.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Shelby Houlihan | Sr | Unattached138 | 17:55.26 | 5:47 | |||||||
3 | Jamie Piepenburg | Jr | Unattached95 | 18:01.83 | 5:49 | |||||||
4 | Tamara Gorman | Fr | Stevens | 18:02.23 | 5:49 | |||||||
5 | Maria Hauger | So | Shakopee RC | 18:06.53 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Brecca Wahlund | Sr | M&M's Cross | 18:18.61 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Rebekah Topham | Unattached135 | 18:23.65 | 5:56 | ||||||||
8 | Tanelle Berard | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 18:24.03 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Karissa Schwiezer | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 18:28.61 | 5:58 | |||||||
10 | Molly Milbourn | Sr | Unattached126 | 18:29.01 | 5:58 | |||||||
11 | Morgan Wedekind | So | Unattached127 | 18:30.66 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Lauren Friese | Jr | Unattached116 | 18:32.07 | 5:59 | |||||||
13 | Kaelyn Balch | So | Unattached103 | 18:36.02 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Erica Seidenkranz | Jr | Monticello XC Club | 18:37.32 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Tarin Lachowitzer | Jr | Flying Eagles | 18:38.04 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Amber Seidenkranz | Fr | Monticello XC Club | 18:38.77 | 6:01 | |||||||
17 | Rebecca Rethwisch | Sr | Iowa City Bearhawks | 18:39.56 | 6:01 | |||||||
18 | Laura Lawton | Sr | Eden Prairie | 18:41.32 | 6:02 | |||||||
19 | Megan Platner | Sr | Eden Prairie | 18:45.11 | 6:03 | |||||||
20 | Nicole Criner | So | Unattached131 | 18:45.28 | 6:03 | |||||||
21 | Elena Danielson | So | St. Cloud Cathedral | 18:45.41 | 6:03 | |||||||
22 | Alexandra Rudin | Sr | Eden Prairie | 18:46.11 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Alli Cash | So | Valkyrie RC | 18:56.46 | 6:07 | |||||||
24 | Abbi Aspengren | Sr | Unattached63 | 18:56.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | Carlin Schulz | Jr | Eden Prairie | 19:01.79 | 6:08 | |||||||
26 | Chrissy Monson | So | Unattached82 | 19:01.96 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Alli Ehler | Unattached69 | 19:02.38 | 6:09 | ||||||||
28 | Vanessa Miller | So | Dowling Catholic | 19:02.47 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | Meg Richardson | Jr | Iowa City Bearhawks | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
30 | Hannah Jeter | Fr | Eden Prairie | 19:04.97 | 6:09 | |||||||
31 | Bailey Eppard | So | Johnston | 19:05.19 | 6:09 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 23/66 | ||||
32 | Carolyn Newhouse | Jr | Linn-Mar RC | 19:05.89 | 6:10 | |||||||
33 | Taylor Scholl | Jr | Prior Lakes | 19:07.16 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Lauren Benzing | So | Unattached115 | 19:07.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
35 | Madison Waymire | Fr | Unattached119 | 19:09.29 | 6:11 | |||||||
36 | Alicia Fettig | Jr | Century XC | 19:11.34 | 6:11 | |||||||
37 | Delaney Fitzpatrick | So | Thunderbird | 19:14.43 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | Kayt Larson | Lakeville Magic | 19:14.94 | 6:13 | ||||||||
39 | Anna French | Unattached73 | 19:15.12 | 6:13 | ||||||||
40 | Jordan Jacob | Century XC | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | ||||||||
41 | Jeralyn Poe | Unattached97 | 19:17.15 | 6:13 | ||||||||
42 | Chelsea Schlegel | So | Unattached81 | 19:19.16 | 6:14 | |||||||
43 | Molly Leveille | So | Run West | 19:19.91 | 6:14 | |||||||
44 | Andi Tauer | Jr | Eden Prairie | 19:21.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
45 | Alexandra Vaughan | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 19:24.22 | 6:16 | |||||||
46 | Mariah Betzler | Fr | Monticello XC Club | 19:27.73 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Brittany Platt | So | Eden Prairie | 19:29.06 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Meghan Barry | Sr | Lakeville Magic | 19:31.39 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Rachel Sudbury | Jr | Unattached134 | 19:32.95 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Brenna Mcdannold | So | Unattached76 | 19:33.64 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Greta Danielson | Jr | St. Cloud Cathedral | 19:34.49 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Kayla Goeman | Sr | Hopkins Harriers | 19:34.76 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Diane Hubbell | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 19:35.89 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | Taylor Janssen | So | Moorhead XC Club | 19:36.57 | 6:20 | |||||||
55 | Alli Lynch | So | Shakopee RC | 19:37.61 | 6:20 | |||||||
56 | Molly Eastman | Fr | Unattached125 | 19:38.62 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Annie Brekken | Lakeville Magic | 19:39.66 | 6:21 | ||||||||
58 | Sophie Ristau | Sr | St. Paul RC | 19:40.47 | 6:21 | |||||||
59 | Courtney Neubert | Sr | Unattached87 | 19:41.52 | 6:21 | |||||||
60 | Megan Kilbride | Jr | Lakeville Magic | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
61 | Leah Jessen | Fr | Unattached117 | 19:42.62 | 6:21 | |||||||
62 | Briana Adams | Sr | Unattached78 | 19:42.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
63 | Katie Bye | Flying Eagles | 19:48.31 | 6:23 | ||||||||
64 | Amber Stoick | Jr | Monticello XC Club | 19:48.72 | 6:23 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Wright | Bellevue West | 19:49.32 | 6:24 | ||||||||
66 | Samantha Anderson | Jr | Prior Lakes | 19:51.21 | 6:24 | |||||||
67 | Carly Bertsch | So | Flying Eagles | 19:52.08 | 6:25 | |||||||
68 | Megan Lubow | Fr | Lakeville Magic | 19:53.95 | 6:25 | |||||||
69 | Maddie Kleve | Jr | Johnston | 19:54.42 | 6:25 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 11/21 | ||||
70 | Megan Brown | Sr | Sioux Falls XC Club | 19:55.08 | 6:26 | |||||||
71 | Addie Schumacher | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 19:55.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
72 | Hanna Hoch | Jr | Eden Prairie | 19:55.99 | 6:26 | |||||||
73 | Brett Guerra | Jr | Unattached77 | 19:59.56 | 6:27 | |||||||
74 | Kirsten Anderson | Jr | Prior Lakes | 20:01.69 | 6:28 | |||||||
75 | Mary Hillis | Jr | Southwest RC-NE | 20:02.95 | 6:28 | |||||||
76 | Hannah Thomas | Unattached93 | 20:03 | 6:28 | ||||||||
77 | Micah Lucas | So | Unattached123 | 20:03.63 | 6:28 | |||||||
78 | Avery Selberg | Fr | Moorhead XC Club | 20:04.03 | 6:28 | |||||||
79 | Ellen Carman | Fr | Iowa City Bearhawks | 20:06.48 | 6:29 | |||||||
80 | Erin Kilbride | Fr | Lakeville Magic | 20:06.89 | 6:29 | |||||||
81 | Cassie Beseman | Jr | Perham XC Club | 20:07.92 | 6:30 | |||||||
82 | Mackenzie Schell | Fr | Prior Lakes | 20:08.28 | 6:30 | |||||||
83 | Kennedy Schneider | Jr | Unattached107 | 20:11.22 | 6:31 | |||||||
84 | Maddie Moyer | Sr | Burlington XC Club-IA | 20:12.37 | 6:31 | |||||||
85 | Bailey Broderick | Fr | Unattached74 | 20:12.93 | 6:31 | |||||||
86 | Melissa Uhrich | Jr | Century XC | 20:12.99 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Serina Robinson | Sr | Unattached137 | 20:14.63 | 6:32 | |||||||
88 | Jessica Lindsay | Sr | Knights XC | 20:14.65 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Erin Danielson | So | Iowa City Bearhawks | 20:17.31 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Andrea Markwart | Sr | Century XC | 20:17.83 | 6:33 | |||||||
91 | Nicole Svendsen | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:21.32 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | Leah Bolon | Sr | Sioux Falls XC Club | 20:22.32 | 6:34 | |||||||
93 | Madeline Hinck | So | Hopkins Harriers | 20:22.84 | 6:34 | |||||||
94 | Brooklynn Kascel | Jr | Linn-Mar RC | 20:25.02 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Jenna Dengler | Jr | Ankenny RC | 20:25.25 | 6:35 | |||||||
96 | Caitlin Hooper | So | Valkyrie RC | 20:25.99 | 6:35 | |||||||
97 | Brooke Rasmussen | Fr | Monticello XC Club | 20:26.34 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Karo Garcia | Unattached105 | 20:26.65 | 6:36 | ||||||||
99 | Savannah Link | Sr | Century XC | 20:26.88 | 6:36 | |||||||
100 | Morgan Durbin | Fr | St. Cloud Cathedral | 20:26.91 | 6:36 | |||||||
101 | Courtney Bruns | So | Iowa City Bearhawks | 20:27.78 | 6:36 | |||||||
102 | Paige Danielson | St. Cloud Cathedral | 20:29.14 | 6:36 | ||||||||
103 | Megan Nieland | Sr | Ankenny RC | 20:29.18 | 6:37 | |||||||
104 | Paige Melin | So | Century XC | 20:29.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
105 | Alex Nissen-picka | Jr | Ankenny RC | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
106 | Carly Holmstrom | Jr | Unattached79 | 20:31.16 | 6:37 | |||||||
107 | Anna Hurlbut | Fr | Southwest RC-NE | 20:31.38 | 6:37 | |||||||
108 | Chelsea Boger | Sr | Century XC | 20:32.09 | 6:37 | |||||||
109 | Madi Sachs | Unattached118 | 20:32.52 | 6:38 | ||||||||
110 | Morgan Uridil | Fr | Linn-Mar RC | 20:36.81 | 6:39 | |||||||
111 | Molly Smith | Jr | Valkyrie RC | 20:37.27 | 6:39 | |||||||
112 | Sarah Klecker | So | Hopkins Harriers | 20:40.84 | 6:40 | |||||||
113 | Selamawit Shannon-ta | Sr | Hopkins Harriers | 20:42.01 | 6:41 | |||||||
114 | Hanna Grissel | So | Linn-Mar RC | 20:43.12 | 6:41 | |||||||
115 | Kelsey Zastoupil | Jr | Flying Eagles | 20:44.22 | 6:41 | |||||||
116 | Zoe Goldstein | So | Hopkins Harriers | 20:47.05 | 6:42 | |||||||
117 | Courtney Branch | Jr | Hopkins Harriers | 20:48.28 | 6:43 | |||||||
118 | Racole Karels | Fr | Perham XC Club | 20:51.28 | 6:44 | |||||||
119 | Amber Clock | Sr | Johnston | 20:51.69 | 6:44 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 14/19 | ||||
120 | Katie Stych | Jr | Ankenny RC | 20:53.71 | 6:44 | |||||||
121 | Megan Haghnegahdar | Sr | Valkyrie RC | 20:54.06 | 6:45 | |||||||
122 | Amber Tieman | So | Prior Lakes | 20:54.15 | 6:45 | |||||||
123 | Brigid Brew | Fr | St. Cloud Cathedral | 20:56.06 | 6:45 | |||||||
124 | Erica Johnson | Flying Eagles | 20:56.23 | 6:45 | ||||||||
125 | Jenny Machaj | Fr | Lakeville Magic | 20:59.64 | 6:46 | |||||||
126 | Erica Hauf | Fr | Moorhead XC Club | 21:00.18 | 6:47 | |||||||
127 | Kayla Dostal | Fr | Flying Eagles | 21:00.67 | 6:47 | |||||||
128 | Juli Smith | Jr | Unattached101 | 21:06.97 | 6:49 | |||||||
129 | Amy Brandt | So | Unattached71 | 21:09.08 | 6:49 | |||||||
130 | Adeline Straatmeyer | Fr | Unattached66 | 21:09.09 | 6:49 | |||||||
131 | Emily Saville | Sr | Linn-Mar RC | 21:16.19 | 6:52 | |||||||
132 | Emily Glanz | Jr | Ankenny RC | 21:17.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
133 | Alexis Woods | Fr | Unattached68 | 21:22.55 | 6:54 | |||||||
134 | Emma Burk | Sr | Southwest RC-NE | 21:22.72 | 6:54 | |||||||
135 | Catherine Whitcomb | Sr | Shakopee RC | 21:30.71 | 6:56 | |||||||
136 | Stephanie Rouse | Sr | Hopkins Harriers | 21:31.74 | 6:57 | |||||||
137 | Mackenzie Eland | Jr | Burlington XC Club-IA | 21:33.77 | 6:57 | |||||||
138 | Kenzie Foldes | Fr | Johnston | 21:36.46 | 6:58 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 14/19 | ||||
139 | Anna Bruns | Sr | Iowa City Bearhawks | 21:37.66 | 6:59 | |||||||
140 | Lauren Bruha | Jr | Prior Lakes | 21:39.12 | 6:59 | |||||||
141 | Carolyn Nye | Unattached80 | 21:39.25 | 6:59 | ||||||||
142 | Alex Elliott | Fr | Valkyrie RC | 21:40.15 | 6:59 | |||||||
143 | Anna Neu | Jr | Shakopee RC | 21:44.14 | 7:01 | |||||||
144 | Maria Berg | Unattached120 | 21:45.16 | 7:01 | ||||||||
145 | Lizzie Fudge | Fr | Perham XC Club | 21:48.26 | 7:02 | |||||||
146 | Maggie Mahaffa | Sr | Iowa City Bearhawks | 21:48.66 | 7:02 | |||||||
147 | Sydney Svehla | So | Southwest RC-NE | 21:52.14 | 7:03 | |||||||
148 | Hailey Schmidt | Unattached92 | 21:56.43 | 7:05 | ||||||||
149 | Tayler Polomny | Sr | Moorhead XC Club | 22:00.16 | 7:06 | |||||||
150 | Maleta Moulsoff | St. Paul RC | 22:00.52 | 7:06 | ||||||||
151 | Bailey Stewart | Fr | Valkyrie RC | 22:02.96 | 7:07 | |||||||
152 | Mekea Larson | Sr | St. Paul RC | 22:04.65 | 7:07 | |||||||
153 | Lindsey Monson | So | Moorhead XC Club | 22:15.95 | 7:11 | |||||||
154 | Mckenna Vetter | Flying Eagles | 22:16.01 | 7:11 | ||||||||
155 | Katie Mulcrone | Fr | Shakopee RC | 22:17.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
156 | Mai Richards | Sr | St. Paul RC | 22:17.74 | 7:12 | |||||||
157 | Megan Johnston | Sr | Linn-Mar RC | 22:17.77 | 7:12 | |||||||
158 | Haley Berry | So | Linn-Mar RC | 22:19.19 | 7:12 | |||||||
159 | Meghan Monroe | Fr | Moorhead XC Club | 22:21.04 | 7:13 | |||||||
160 | Mary Riestenberg | Fr | Perham XC Club | 22:37.76 | 7:18 | |||||||
161 | Teaghan Persons | So | St. Paul RC | 22:40.93 | 7:19 | |||||||
162 | Andrea Renner | So | Johnston | 22:43.03 | 7:20 | 5/7 | 6/12 | 17/19 | ||||
163 | Ella Coben | Sr | St. Paul RC | 22:43.91 | 7:20 | |||||||
164 | Nicole Ackerman | So | Johnston | 22:45.99 | 7:21 | 6/7 | 7/12 | 13/16 | ||||
165 | Madelyn Leier | Shakopee RC | 22:55.27 | 7:24 | ||||||||
166 | Elena Breitenbuche | Fr | St. Paul RC | 23:01.06 | 7:26 | |||||||
167 | Alyssa Eaves | Sr | Johnston | 23:03.84 | 7:26 | 7/7 | 9/12 | 10/11 | 21:34.73 | 21:34.73 | ||
168 | Ellie Wiltfong | Fr | Southwest RC-NE | 23:42.38 | 7:39 | |||||||
169 | Tanya Berns | So | Perham XC Club | 23:48.61 | 7:41 | |||||||
170 | Hayley Hamm | Jr | Southwest RC-NE | 24:16.89 | 7:50 | |||||||
171 | Claire Fergen | So | Southwest RC-NE | 25:15.28 | 8:09 | |||||||
172 | Darriean Stokke | So | Perham XC Club | 27:22.79 | 8:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eden Prairie 6-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
94:19 18:52 6:05 |
57 | Laura Lawton Sr 18:41 6:02 8 |
Megan Platner Sr 18:45 6:03 9 |
Alexandra Rudin Sr 18:46 6:03 11 |
Carlin Schulz Jr 19:02 6:08 13 |
Hannah Jeter Fr 19:05 6:09 16 |
Andi Tauer Jr 19:21 6:15 23 |
Brittany Platt So 19:29 6:17 26 |
2 | Dowling Catholic 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
94:55 18:59 6:07 |
73 | Tanelle Berard Sr 18:24 5:56 2 |
Karissa Schwiezer Fr 18:29 5:58 3 |
Vanessa Miller So 19:02 6:09 14 |
Alexandra Vaughan Jr 19:24 6:16 24 |
Diane Hubbell Jr 19:36 6:19 30 |
Addie Schumacher Fr 19:55 6:26 42 |
Nicole Svendsen Fr 20:21 6:34 53 |
3 | Monticello XC Club 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
96:59 19:24 6:15 |
130 | Erica Seidenkranz Jr 18:37 6:00 4 |
Amber Seidenkranz Fr 18:39 6:01 6 |
Mariah Betzler Fr 19:28 6:17 25 |
Amber Stoick Jr 19:49 6:23 37 |
Brooke Rasmussen Fr 20:26 6:36 58 |
||
4 | Lakeville Magic 13-9-6-4-4 Gap: 0:39 |
98:02 19:36 6:19 |
156 | Kayt Larson - 19:15 6:13 21 |
Meghan Barry Sr 19:31 6:18 27 |
Annie Brekken - 19:40 6:21 33 |
Megan Kilbride Jr 19:42 6:21 35 |
Megan Lubow Fr 19:54 6:25 40 |
Erin Kilbride Fr 20:07 6:29 47 |
Jenny Machaj Fr 21:00 6:46 83 |
5 | Iowa City Bearhawks 5-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:48 |
98:35 19:43 6:22 |
180 | Rebecca Rethwisch Sr 18:40 6:01 7 |
Meg Richardson Jr 19:04 6:09 15 |
Ellen Carman Fr 20:06 6:29 46 |
Erin Danielson So 20:17 6:33 51 |
Courtney Bruns So 20:28 6:36 61 |
Anna Bruns Sr 21:38 6:59 92 |
Maggie Mahaffa Sr 21:49 7:02 97 |
6 | Century XC 12-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:16 |
99:26 19:53 6:25 |
203 | Alicia Fettig Jr 19:11 6:11 20 |
Jordan Jacob - 19:17 6:13 22 |
Melissa Uhrich Jr 20:13 6:31 50 |
Andrea Markwart Sr 20:18 6:33 52 |
Savannah Link Sr 20:27 6:36 59 |
Paige Melin So 20:29 6:37 64 |
Chelsea Boger Sr 20:32 6:37 67 |
7 | Prior Lakes 11-10-9-7-7 Gap: 1:47 |
100:02 20:00 6:27 |
229 | Taylor Scholl Jr 19:07 6:10 19 |
Samantha Anderson Jr 19:51 6:24 38 |
Kirsten Anderson Jr 20:02 6:28 43 |
Mackenzie Schell Fr 20:08 6:30 49 |
Amber Tieman So 20:54 6:45 80 |
Lauren Bruha Jr 21:39 6:59 93 |
|
8 | Flying Eagles 4-7-5-8-8 Gap: 2:18 |
99:59 20:00 6:27 |
235 | Tarin Lachowitzer Jr 18:38 6:01 5 |
Katie Bye - 19:48 6:23 36 |
Carly Bertsch So 19:52 6:25 39 |
Kelsey Zastoupil Jr 20:44 6:41 73 |
Erica Johnson - 20:56 6:45 82 |
Kayla Dostal Fr 21:01 6:47 85 |
Mckenna Vetter - 22:16 7:11 104 |
9 | St. Cloud Cathedral 7-6-8-9-9 Gap: 2:11 |
100:12 20:02 6:28 |
241 | Elena Danielson So 18:45 6:03 10 |
Greta Danielson Jr 19:34 6:19 28 |
Morgan Durbin Fr 20:27 6:36 60 |
Paige Danielson - 20:29 6:36 62 |
Brigid Brew Fr 20:56 6:45 81 |
||
10 | Hopkins Harriers 14-15-14-13-10 Gap: 1:12 |
102:08 20:26 6:35 |
298 | Kayla Goeman Sr 19:35 6:19 29 |
Madeline Hinck So 20:23 6:34 54 |
Sarah Klecker So 20:41 6:40 70 |
Selamawit Shannon-ta Sr 20:42 6:41 71 |
Zoe Goldstein So 20:47 6:42 74 |
Courtney Branch Jr 20:48 6:43 75 |
Stephanie Rouse Sr 21:32 6:57 90 |
11 | Linn-Mar RC 10-13-13-10-11 Gap: 2:10 |
102:07 20:25 6:35 |
299 | Carolyn Newhouse Jr 19:06 6:10 18 |
Brooklynn Kascel Jr 20:25 6:35 55 |
Morgan Uridil Fr 20:37 6:39 68 |
Hanna Grissel So 20:43 6:41 72 |
Emily Saville Sr 21:16 6:52 86 |
Megan Johnston Sr 22:18 7:12 107 |
Haley Berry So 22:19 7:12 108 |
12 | Valkyrie RC 8-12-12-11-12 Gap: 2:44 |
102:34 20:31 6:37 |
311 | Alli Cash So 18:56 6:07 12 |
Caitlin Hooper So 20:26 6:35 57 |
Molly Smith Jr 20:37 6:39 69 |
Megan Haghnegahdar Sr 20:54 6:45 79 |
Alex Elliott Fr 21:40 6:59 94 |
Bailey Stewart Fr 22:03 7:07 101 |
|
13 | Shakopee RC 1-5-10-11-13 Gap: 4:11 |
103:16 20:39 6:40 |
322 | Maria Hauger So 18:07 5:50 1 |
Alli Lynch So 19:38 6:20 32 |
Catherine Whitcomb Sr 21:31 6:56 89 |
Anna Neu Jr 21:44 7:01 95 |
Katie Mulcrone Fr 22:17 7:11 105 |
Madelyn Leier - 22:55 7:24 115 |
|
14 | Johnston 9-11-11-14-14 Gap: 3:38 |
104:11 20:50 6:43 |
338 | Bailey Eppard So 19:05 6:09 17 |
Maddie Kleve Jr 19:54 6:25 41 |
Amber Clock Sr 20:52 6:44 77 |
Kenzie Foldes Fr 21:36 6:58 91 |
Andrea Renner So 22:43 7:20 112 |
Nicole Ackerman So 22:46 7:21 114 |
Alyssa Eaves Sr 23:04 7:26 117 |
15 | Ankenny RC 19-17-16-16-15 Gap: 0:52 |
103:35 20:43 6:41 |
349 | Jenna Dengler Jr 20:25 6:35 56 |
Megan Nieland Sr 20:29 6:37 63 |
Alex Nissen-picka Jr 20:30 6:37 65 |
Katie Stych Jr 20:54 6:44 78 |
Emily Glanz Jr 21:17 6:52 87 |
||
16 | Moorhead XC Club 15-14-15-15-16 Gap: 2:39 |
104:57 20:59 6:46 |
362 | Taylor Janssen So 19:37 6:20 31 |
Avery Selberg Fr 20:04 6:28 45 |
Erica Hauf Fr 21:00 6:47 84 |
Tayler Polomny Sr 22:00 7:06 99 |
Lindsey Monson So 22:16 7:11 103 |
Meghan Monroe Fr 22:21 7:13 109 |
|
17 | Southwest RC-NE 17-16-17-17-17 Gap: 3:39 |
107:32 21:30 6:56 |
414 | Mary Hillis Jr 20:03 6:28 44 |
Anna Hurlbut Fr 20:31 6:37 66 |
Emma Burk Sr 21:23 6:54 88 |
Sydney Svehla So 21:52 7:03 98 |
Ellie Wiltfong Fr 23:42 7:39 118 |
Hayley Hamm Jr 24:17 7:50 120 |
Claire Fergen So 25:15 8:09 121 |
18 | Perham XC Club 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:41 |
109:14 21:51 7:03 |
449 | Cassie Beseman Jr 20:08 6:30 48 |
Racole Karels Fr 20:51 6:44 76 |
Lizzie Fudge Fr 21:48 7:02 96 |
Mary Riestenberg Fr 22:38 7:18 110 |
Tanya Berns So 23:49 7:41 119 |
Darriean Stokke So 27:23 8:50 122 |
|
19 | St. Paul RC 16-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:00 |
108:44 21:45 7:01 |
453 | Sophie Ristau Sr 19:40 6:21 34 |
Maleta Moulsoff - 22:01 7:06 100 |
Mekea Larson Sr 22:05 7:07 102 |
Mai Richards Sr 22:18 7:12 106 |
Teaghan Persons So 22:41 7:19 111 |
Ella Coben Sr 22:44 7:20 113 |
Elena Breitenbuche Fr 23:01 7:26 116 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
Open | Riley Macon, Jr, 16:31.1, Spartan | North Lakeville, 85:43.6, 83 |
V | Tony Smoragiewicz, Jr, 15:16.8, Unattached143 | Wayzata, 80:52.3, 113 |