Johnston Results from the Roy Griak Invitational at U of MN Bolstad Golf Crse on 9/24/05
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Birru, Obsie | So | V | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 41/375 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 26/45 | 20:25.9 (0:20,1.7) |
20:25.9 (0:20,1.7) |
20:25.9 (0:20,1.7) |
20:26 (0:20,1.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Depenning, Emily | Sr | V | 22:18.4 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 233/375 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 6/25 | 22:40.6 (0:22,1.6) |
22:40.6 (0:22,1.6) |
22:40.6 (0:22,1.6) |
22:41 (0:22,1.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Hilby, Laura | So | V | 20:31.7 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 74/375 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 19/43 | 22:07.7 (1:36,7.2) |
22:07.7 (1:36,7.2) |
22:07.7 (1:36,7.2) |
22:08 (1:36,7.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mcconeghey, Sammy | So | V | 21:44.3 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 183/375 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 11/43 | 22:14.7 (0:30,2.3) |
22:14.7 (0:30,2.3) |
22:14.7 (0:30,2.3) |
22:15 (0:30,2.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mitchell, Jessica | Sr | V | 20:51.5 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 102/375 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 10/43 | |||||
Ruebbelke, Anne | Jr | V | 22:04.9 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 214/375 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 9/34 | 23:07.2 (1:02,4.5) |
23:07.2 (1:02,4.5) |
23:07.2 (1:02,4.5) |
23:07 (1:02,4.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Schwartz, Emily | Fr | V | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 104/375 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 6/43 | |||||
Strawhacker, Kristen | Jr | V | 21:55.9 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 200/375 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 9/39 | 22:45.6 (0:50,3.6) |
22:45.6 (0:50,3.6) |
22:45.6 (0:50,3.6) |
22:46 (0:50,3.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Wendel, Heather | Jr | V | 20:48.7 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 100/375 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 18/43 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 13/43 | 103:11 0:48 |
3.1 | 6:39 | 6:29 | 6:44 | 405 | 6:11 | 110:15 (7:04,6.4) |
110:15 (7:04,6.4) |
110:15 (7:04,6.4%) |
110:15 | #SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Obsie Birru (39), Laura Hilby (72), Heather Wendel (96), Jessica Mitchell (98), Emily Schwartz (100) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Yetzer | Sr | Lakeville North | 17:45.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
2 | Bria Wetsch | Sr | Holy Family Catholic | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
3 | Lindsay Anderson | So | Leeds-Maddock | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Danielle Parry | Sr | Rocky Mountain (Col) | 18:13.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
5 | Ellie Rastall | Jr | Rocky Mountain (Col) | 18:17.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Krista Eckert | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 18:25.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Burr | Sr | Onalaska | 18:31.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | Claire Maduza | Sr | Shorewood | 18:41.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Brooke Wyffels | So | Marshall | 18:50.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
10 | Paige Orcutt | So | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 18:56.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Claire Richardson | Jr | Blake School | 19:01.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Katharine Chute | Jr | Blake School | 19:02.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
13 | Mckenzie Maher | Jr | Rocky Mountain (Col) | 19:09.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Brittany Thune | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 19:10.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
15 | Allison Eckert | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 19:17.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
16 | Kristin Pelzel | Jr | Hudson | 19:17.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
17 | Angie Henry | Fr | Hopkins | 19:18.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Anna Urdahl | Jr | Minnetonka | 19:19.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
19 | Brittany Dlhy | So | City High | 19:20.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Solange Miller | Fr | Lakeville North | 19:20.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Brianne Beemer | So | Loveland Road Runners | 19:27.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Megan Lundgren | Jr | Mankato East | 19:34.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
23 | Emily Schwitzer | Jr | Hopkins | 19:35.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
24 | Samantha Sidwell | Jr | City High | 19:38.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
25 | Margaret Chute | Fr | Blake School | 19:41.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
26 | Hannah Roeder | Sr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 19:43.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
27 | Autumn Dettmann | Sr | Watertown (Wis) | 19:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
28 | Andrea Wacker | Sr | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 19:45.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
29 | Katie Cumming | So | Hudson | 19:46.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
30 | Krisiti Thomas | Sr | Rocky Mountain (Col) | 19:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Vitug | So | Univ City San Diego | 19:50.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Mckenzie Melander | So | Eastview | 19:51.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
33 | Jordan Larson | Jr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 19:52.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Jordan Krahn | So | Dover-Eyota/StCharles | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Mary Nothum | Sr | Washington | 19:53.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Laura Hughes | Mankato West | 19:56.9 | 6:26 | ||||||||
37 | Kelly Russ | Sr | Wayzata | 19:58.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Mary Margaret Nelso | Sr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Laura Johnson | Jr | Marshall | 20:01.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Katie Ridder | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 20:04.5 | 6:29 | ||||||||
41 | Obsie Birru | So | Johnston | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 26/45 | 20:26 (0:20) |
20:26 (0:20) |
20:26 (0:20) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
42 | Elizabeth Schmitz | Jr | Wayzata | 20:05.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
43 | Betsy Flood | So | Dowling Catholic | 20:07.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Emma Bates | Elk River | 20:07.2 | 6:29 | ||||||||
45 | Courtney Robinson | Sr | Staples Motley | 20:07.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
46 | Becca Tollefson | Sr | Hopkins | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Natasha Wenzel | Fr | Staples Motley | 20:10.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Caitlyn Crowley | So | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 20:11.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Brandi Kavalec | Jr | Loveland Road Runners | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Marie Ferguson | Fr | Lakeville North | 20:12.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Holly Sheets | Perham | 20:12.5 | 6:31 | ||||||||
52 | Laura Roach | Sr | Lakeville North | 20:13.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Rowena Tam | Sr | Univ City San Diego | 20:13.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Karli Miller | Jr | Duluth East | 20:14.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
55 | Ericka Sell | Sr | Duluth East | 20:14.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Laura Nedderman | So | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Alice Lehman | Jr | Minnetonka | 20:15.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Kelli Hurtis | Fr | Dover-Eyota/StCharles | 20:15.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
59 | Sammie Overholser | Jr | Rocky Mountain (Col) | 20:17.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
60 | Lindsay Broughten | Sr | Lakeville North | 20:18.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
61 | Chantel Celichowski | Fr | Minnetonka | 20:19.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Katie Bethke | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 20:20.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Sahar Parvani | Sr | Centerville | 20:21.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
64 | Brenna Carda | Fr | Lakeville North | 20:21.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
65 | Hannah Utzman | Fr | New Richmond | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
66 | Ali Poppe | So | Rocky Mountain (Col) | 20:23.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Fleming | So | Wayzata | 20:23.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
68 | Amy Glasow | Jr | Mounds View | 20:24.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
69 | Annie Mckay | Jr | City High | 20:26.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
70 | Anna Watson | Jr | Centerville | 20:27.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
71 | Sarah Trick | Jr | Centerville | 20:28.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
72 | Kelsey Hart | Fr | City High | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
73 | Emily Vankeulen | Fr | Marshall | 20:30.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
74 | Laura Hilby | So | Johnston | 20:31.7 | 6:37 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 19/43 | 22:08 (1:36) |
22:08 (1:36) |
22:08 (1:36) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
75 | Sadie Ellenberg | Jr | Perham | 20:32.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
76 | Danielle Burgmeier | So | Wayzata | 20:32.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Dayna Anderson | Jr | Univ City San Diego | 20:32.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
78 | Tamika Mccue | Jr | City High | 20:33.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
79 | Naomi Landecker | Fr | Staples Motley | 20:34.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
80 | Chloe Moore | Lakeville North | 20:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
81 | Natalie Johnson | Sr | New Richmond | 20:36.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
82 | Hannah Colter | So | Washington | 20:36.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
83 | Katie Dolan | Sr | Wayzata | 20:37.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
84 | Maggie Bobbin | Sr | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 20:37.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
85 | Mckenzie Kelly | Fr | New Richmond | 20:39.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
86 | Monica Abens | Jr | Eau Claire North | 20:39.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
87 | Clare Boyer | Jr | Minnetonka | 20:41.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
88 | Caitlin Beals | So | Centerville | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | Abbey Emmans | Fr | Minnetonka | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
90 | Melanie Louis | So | Davenport Central | 20:41.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
91 | Hanna Mcallister | Fr | Brainerd | 20:42.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
92 | Britney Gigstead | Jr | Perham | 20:42.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
93 | Beth Ohrt | Jr | Lakeville North | 20:44.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
94 | Collete Celichowski | Minnetonka | 20:44.6 | 6:41 | ||||||||
95 | Lisa Wegman | So | Dover-Eyota/StCharles | 20:44.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
96 | Brooke Campbell | Fr | Lakeville North | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
97 | Megan Yossi | Sr | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 20:46.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
98 | Taylor Warnes | Fr | Mounds View | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
99 | Caitlyn Polgreen | Sr | Elk River | 20:47.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
100 | Heather Wendel | Jr | Johnston | 20:48.7 | 6:43 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 18/43 | ||||
101 | Raynee Degrio | Jr | Grand Rapids | 20:50.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
102 | Jessica Mitchell | Sr | Johnston | 20:51.5 | 6:44 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 10/43 | ||||
103 | Sam Tauer | So | Marshall | 20:51.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
104 | Emily Schwartz | Fr | Johnston | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 6/43 | ||||
105 | Jennifer Mott | Jr | Centerville | 20:53.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
106 | Maddie Mcclellan | Perham | 20:53.7 | 6:44 | ||||||||
107 | Drew Foreman | Sr | City High | 20:54.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
108 | Hannah Landecker | Sr | Staples Motley | 20:54.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
109 | Christina Buckley | Jr | Univ City San Diego | 20:55.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
110 | Emily Esselman | Sr | Watertown (Wis) | 20:55.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
111 | Emily Keig | Fr | Wayzata | 20:55.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
112 | Megan Holmes | Brainerd | 20:55.9 | 6:45 | ||||||||
113 | Cassie Egler | Jr | Maple Grove | 20:56.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
114 | Michelle Shannon | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
115 | Cady Sea | Fr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 20:58.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
116 | Emily Felton | Jr | Rocky Mountain (Col) | 20:59.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
117 | Emily Kepulis | So | Hudson | 20:59.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
118 | Julia Schultz | Sr | Marshall | 20:59.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
119 | Alison Liewen | Jr | Minnetonka | 21:00.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
120 | Anna Roessler | Sr | Grand Rapids | 21:01.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
121 | Carissa Schmidt | Sr | Brainerd | 21:01.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
122 | Clair Anciaux | Sr | City High | 21:01.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
123 | Erin Hargens | Fr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 21:02.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
124 | Monica Rolbiecki | Jr | Eau Claire North | 21:03.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
125 | Molly Rea | Fr | Rochester Lourdes | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
126 | Darcy Heuser | So | Centerville | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
127 | Lillian Budke | Jr | Amery | 21:07.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
128 | Rochelle Coulson | Jr | Univ City San Diego | 21:08.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
129 | Oriana Beemer | Sr | Loveland Road Runners | 21:09.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
130 | Nellie Adams | Sr | Duluth East | 21:10.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
131 | Becky Wayman | Jr | Shorewood | 21:11.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
132 | Sarah Lowe | So | Centerville | 21:11.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
133 | Sarah Gaalaas | Sr | Grand Rapids | 21:12.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
134 | Kelsey Beeding | Muscatine (Iowa) | 21:13.4 | 6:51 | ||||||||
135 | Megan Kennedy | So | Loveland Road Runners | 21:13.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
136 | Claudia Garcia | Jr | City High | 21:13.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
137 | Whitney Naslund | Sr | Bloomington Jefferson | 21:13.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
138 | Nora Colter | Sr | Washington | 21:15.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
139 | Jenny Krahn | Dover-Eyota/StCharles | 21:15.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
140 | Britanny Raddatz | So | Dover-Eyota/StCharles | 21:17.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
141 | Teshia Barrett | Minnetonka | 21:18.1 | 6:52 | ||||||||
142 | Abby Kruse | So | Lakeville North | 21:18.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
143 | Alexis Boyd | Marshall | 21:18.8 | 6:53 | ||||||||
144 | Maddy Stephens | So | Mounds View | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
145 | Becca Mahn | Jr | Shorewood | 21:21.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
146 | Jessie Fowler | So | Mankato East | 21:22.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
147 | Nicole Piechowski | Sr | Mounds View | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
148 | Jenna Heitzman | So | Grand Rapids | 21:25.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
149 | Emily Altrichter | Fr | Rochester Lourdes | 21:25.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
150 | Jackie Hurtis | Fr | Dover-Eyota/StCharles | 21:26.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
151 | Jada Ellenberg | Sr | Perham | 21:26.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
152 | Emily Funk | Sr | City High | 21:27.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
153 | Taylor Gamble | Sr | Rocky Mountain (Col) | 21:27.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
154 | Jessica Roos | Fr | Amery | 21:27.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
155 | Sophie Fritz | Blake School | 21:29.6 | 6:56 | ||||||||
156 | Nika Evans | So | Wayzata | 21:30.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
157 | Jessica Rene | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 21:30.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
158 | Lauren Burckle | Sr | Centerville | 21:31.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
159 | Kalie Danielson | Sr | Hopkins | 21:31.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
160 | Sarah Kleiman | Jr | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 21:31.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
161 | Sunny Reichertz | Jr | Watertown (Wis) | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
162 | Kate Mcdonald | Jr | Duluth East | 21:33.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
163 | Mia Blundetto | Sr | Eastview | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
164 | Sarah Ferguson | So | Centerville | 21:34.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
165 | Jessica Balzer | Sr | Mounds View | 21:35.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
166 | Bridget Hines | Jr | Maple Grove | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
167 | Katherine Depover | Sr | Watertown (Wis) | 21:36.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
168 | Jill Hughes | Muscatine (Iowa) | 21:36.8 | 6:58 | ||||||||
169 | Emily Meese | Fr | Minnetonka | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
170 | Rachel Stack | Jr | Eastview | 21:37.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
171 | Alli Januszewski | So | Perham | 21:37.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
172 | Anna Gessell | Brainerd | 21:37.7 | 6:59 | ||||||||
173 | Kate Wold | Sr | Maple Grove | 21:37.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
174 | Emma Pogreba | Staples Motley | 21:38.2 | 6:59 | ||||||||
175 | Brit Helmbrecht | Jr | Grand Rapids | 21:38.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
176 | Ashley Altrichter | Jr | Rochester Lourdes | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
177 | Sharon Heyer | Jr | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 21:40.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
178 | Angela Schroeder | Jr | Davenport Central | 21:40.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
179 | Ali Vance | Sr | Hudson | 21:41.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
180 | Alyssa Polovitz | Jr | Wayzata | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
181 | Leigh Ann Desroches | So | Wayzata | 21:43.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
182 | Sydney Malanaphy | So | Hudson | 21:43.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
183 | Sammy Mcconeghey | So | Johnston | 21:44.3 | 7:01 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 11/43 | 22:15 (0:30) |
22:15 (0:30) |
22:15 (0:30) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
184 | Allie Nothum | Jr | Washington | 21:45.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
185 | Rachel Riesgraf | Sr | Maple Grove | 21:45.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
186 | Kerry Soltis | Sr | Elk River | 21:46.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
187 | Maddie Covington | Fr | Perham | 21:49.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
188 | Elle Yesnes | Fr | Hopkins | 21:50.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
189 | Ashley Iverson | Fr | Hudson | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
190 | Rachel Cameron | Sr | Grand Rapids | 21:50.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
191 | Aly Spencer | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | ||||||||
192 | Hannah Quilling | So | Eau Claire North | 21:52.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
193 | Bria Kask | So | Duluth East | 21:52.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
194 | Gemma Miltich | So | Grand Rapids | 21:52.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
195 | Jenna Dean | Fr | Brainerd | 21:53.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
196 | Alyssa Veil | Blake School | 21:53.8 | 7:04 | ||||||||
197 | Jenna Bieri | Sr | Davenport Central | 21:54.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
198 | Fionna Fallon | Sr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 21:54.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
199 | Danielle Refsland | Jr | Perham | 21:55.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
200 | Kristen Strawhacker | Jr | Johnston | 21:55.9 | 7:04 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 9/39 | 22:46 (0:50) |
22:46 (0:50) |
22:46 (0:50) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
201 | Sarah Zirgenhorn | Sr | City High | 21:56.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
202 | Keri Schaefer | Jr | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 21:57.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
203 | Ally Lawrence | Eastview | 21:58.5 | 7:05 | ||||||||
204 | Shannon Rene | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 21:59.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
205 | Kendell Uttech | Jr | Watertown (Wis) | 21:59.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
206 | Heidi Mondry | Sr | Grand Rapids | 22:00.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
207 | Adrianna Heimann | Jr | Washington | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
208 | Becca Thour | Sr | Wayzata | 22:02.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
209 | Alex Powers | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 22:02.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
210 | Hannah Sanborn | Fr | Maple Grove | 22:03.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
211 | Sheila Wilson | Jr | Hopkins | 22:04.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
212 | Britta Lofgren | Sr | Elk River | 22:04.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
213 | Kaytlin Roth | Staples Motley | 22:04.8 | 7:07 | ||||||||
214 | Anne Ruebbelke | Jr | Johnston | 22:04.9 | 7:07 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 9/34 | 23:07 (1:02) |
23:07 (1:02) |
23:07 (1:02) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
215 | Katie Hautman | So | Hopkins | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
216 | Susan Gyorfi | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:05.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
217 | Stephanie Wilson | Fr | Hopkins | 22:05.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
218 | Katy Posterick | Sr | Brainerd | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
219 | Ali Bellinghausen | Fr | Loveland Road Runners | 22:07.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
220 | Michelle Kosmerl | Sr | Carlton Wrenshall | 22:08.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
221 | Emily Humphreys | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
222 | Jenna Jensen | Sr | Dover-Eyota/StCharles | 22:09.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
223 | Colleen Luba | So | Shorewood | 22:09.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
224 | Devon Cupery | Jr | Shorewood | 22:10.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
225 | Sarah Peterson | So | Davenport Central | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
226 | Kacie Bahr | So | Brainerd | 22:11.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
227 | Lizzie Wunder | Muscatine (Iowa) | 22:12 | 7:10 | ||||||||
228 | Tess Zietlow | Fr | New Richmond | 22:13.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
229 | Tarah Graham | Sr | Davenport Central | 22:14.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
230 | Hannah Zimmerman | Sr | New Richmond | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
231 | Celeste Phillips | Jr | Univ City San Diego | 22:17.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
232 | Kelsey Torchia | Fr | Rochester Lourdes | 22:18.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
233 | Emily Depenning | Sr | Johnston | 22:18.4 | 7:12 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 6/25 | 22:41 (0:22) |
22:41 (0:22) |
22:41 (0:22) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
234 | Melissa Anderson | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 22:19.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
235 | Alicia Liljegren | So | Grand Rapids | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
236 | Vivian Hou | Fr | Eastview | 22:20.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
237 | Nikki Mattfeld | Jr | Perham | 22:20.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
238 | Emily Magee | Jr | Bloomington Jefferson | 22:20.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
239 | Jenae Becker | So | Eastview | 22:21.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
240 | Meagan Hennekens | So | Hudson | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
241 | Kari Heather | Jr | Washington | 22:22.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
242 | Sara Williams | Sr | Loveland Road Runners | 22:23.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
243 | Katja Krishok | Jr | Shorewood | 22:23.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
244 | Kaitlin Forke | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:23.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
245 | Lauren Stovall | So | Centerville | 22:25.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
246 | Megan Cheney | So | Mounds View | 22:26.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
247 | Emily Marlow | Fr | Washington | 22:27.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
248 | Laura Wiechmann | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:27.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
249 | Jessica Warffuel | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:27.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
250 | Alicia Vought | Jr | Bloomington Jefferson | 22:27.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
251 | Stephanie Anderson | So | Mankato East | 22:28.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
252 | Josie Campbell | Jr | Holy Family Catholic | 22:28.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
253 | Mary Kallemeyn | Sr | Elk River | 22:28.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
254 | Olivia Ford | Fr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 22:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
255 | Sara Ingalls | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 22:29.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
256 | Molly Scheidler | Sr | Amery | 22:29.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
257 | Devin Nadar | So | Shorewood | 22:29.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
258 | Byrnn Stelblay | Jr | Minnetonka | 22:30.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
259 | Ashley Barron | Jr | Shorewood | 22:30.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
260 | Britta Knutson | Jr | Duluth East | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
261 | Samantha Walden | Sr | Mankato West | 22:31.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
262 | Cassy Brady | Jr | Eastview | 22:31.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
263 | Anna Resman | Fr | Rochester Lourdes | 22:32.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
264 | Amber Abbott | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 22:32.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
265 | Hannah Salem | Sr | Maple Grove | 22:34.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
266 | Mary Peterson | So | Brainerd | 22:34.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
267 | Mary Lacy | So | Dowling Catholic | 22:34.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
268 | Maddie Tomka | Jr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 22:35.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
269 | Kathy Westergren | Sr | Duluth East | 22:35.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
270 | Arielle Schmidt | Fr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 22:38.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
271 | Kristy Williams | Fr | Watertown (Wis) | 22:41.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
272 | Kate Geraets | So | Marshall | 22:42.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
273 | Victoria Williams | So | Univ City San Diego | 22:42.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
274 | Maggie Demulling | So | New Richmond | 22:47.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
275 | Marian Lund | Duluth East | 22:47.4 | 7:21 | ||||||||
276 | Jeanette Muth | Sr | Watertown (Wis) | 22:47.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
277 | Kaitlin Showalter | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 22:48.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
278 | Ingrid Fjeldheim | Sr | Duluth East | 22:49.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
279 | Traci Pagel | Jr | Marshall | 22:50.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
280 | Kristie Mueller | Fr | Rochester Lourdes | 22:50.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
281 | Rocki Lueders | Sr | Perham | 22:51.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
282 | Sherri Iverson | Jr | Amery | 22:51.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
283 | Jenna Roberts | Sr | Brainerd | 22:53.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
284 | Kim Steffen | Sr | Loveland Road Runners | 22:54.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
285 | Ashli Czerwiec | Muscatine (Iowa) | 22:56.6 | 7:24 | ||||||||
286 | Lizzie Schimmel | Jr | Mankato West | 22:56.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
287 | Hannah Weiss | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 22:57.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
288 | Amanda Rolbiecki | Fr | Eau Claire North | 22:58.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
289 | Brittany Becker | Jr | Grand Rapids | 23:00.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
290 | Caitlyn Macvey | Fr | Carlton Wrenshall | 23:03.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
291 | Eli Becker | So | Des Moines Roosevelt | 23:06.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
292 | Kristine Satterlund | So | Amery | 23:06.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
293 | Kristina Reiter | So | Amery | 23:07.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
294 | Christine Bryant | Jr | Carlton Wrenshall | 23:07.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
295 | Brittany Coulson | So | Univ City San Diego | 23:08.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
296 | Hilary Hayssen | Fr | Blake School | 23:09.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
297 | Micah Haynes | Fr | Washington | 23:10.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
298 | Tessa Valdez | Sr | Washington | 23:10.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
299 | Amelia Kraft | Marshall | 23:12.3 | 7:29 | ||||||||
300 | Josi Reece | So | Elk River | 23:13.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
301 | Lauren Thornton | Jr | Mounds View | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
302 | Brenna Wetsch | Fr | Holy Family Catholic | 23:16.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
303 | Miranda Menke | Jr | Maple Grove | 23:16.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
304 | Jackie Saffert | So | Mankato West | 23:17.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
305 | Katlynne Provos | So | Eau Claire North | 23:20.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
306 | Rachel Echelbarger | Muscatine (Iowa) | 23:24.6 | 7:33 | ||||||||
307 | Mandy Olson | So | Eau Claire North | 23:25.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
308 | Joanna Ongstad | Jr | New Richmond | 23:26.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
309 | Kaitie Laube | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
310 | Nara Nelson | Fr | Bloomington Jefferson | 23:33.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
311 | Emily Aamoth | Fr | Bloomington Jefferson | 23:33.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
312 | Katie Hurtis | Sr | Dover-Eyota/StCharles | 23:33.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
313 | Jessica Chaveriat | Sr | Watertown (Wis) | 23:36.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
314 | Alena Tofte | Fr | Duluth East | 23:36.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
315 | Sara Sokolowski | So | Eau Claire North | 23:36.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
316 | Courtney Gallagher | So | Mankato West | 23:36.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
317 | Amanda Zrust | So | Mankato West | 23:37.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
318 | Maria Sumner | Sr | Washington | 23:39.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
319 | Mary Huddleston | Muscatine (Iowa) | 23:42 | 7:39 | ||||||||
320 | Mary Wold | So | Maple Grove | 23:45.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
321 | Margaret Budke | Fr | Amery | 23:48.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
322 | Kayla Mccann | Fr | Amery | 23:48.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
323 | Cassie Woods | Jr | Davenport Central | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
324 | Mallory Moller | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 23:51.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
325 | Kelsey Berg | So | Eau Claire North | 23:52.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
326 | Katie Van Es | Jr | Eau Claire North | 23:53.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
327 | Brianna Pensini | Jr | Mounds View | 23:54.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
328 | Sarah Swartz | Fr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
329 | Joy Stalzer | Muscatine (Iowa) | 23:58.8 | 7:44 | ||||||||
330 | Maria Soderquist | Fr | New Richmond | 23:59.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
331 | Elise Gale | So | Bloomington Jefferson | 24:03.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
332 | Caitlin Radick | Sr | Holy Family Catholic | 24:03.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
333 | Kelsey Hoeksema | So | Davenport Central | 24:06.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
334 | Megan Duffee | Jr | Mankato West | 24:08.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
335 | Raija Naegeli | Jr | Eastview | 24:09.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
336 | Shannon Dickey | Sr | Maple Grove | 24:10.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
337 | Michelle Church | Jr | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 24:11.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
338 | Dani Moore | Muscatine (Iowa) | 24:11.6 | 7:48 | ||||||||
339 | Alex Kennedy | Jr | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 24:15.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
340 | Katie Fallon | So | Rochester Lourdes | 24:19.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
341 | Ashley Klotz | So | Elk River | 24:19.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
342 | Kelsey Herwig | Jr | Brainerd | 24:21.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
343 | Kate Mackin | So | Bloomington Jefferson | 24:23.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
344 | Kaylee Munson | Sr | Mankato West | 24:25.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
345 | Kaylee Zukowski | Jr | Maple Grove | 24:31.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
346 | Claire Anderson | Jr | Bloomington Jefferson | 24:34.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
347 | Maddy Ziegler | Fr | Mankato East | 24:41.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
348 | Jessica Dodge | Sr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 24:41.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
349 | Jieliang Hao | Jr | Shorewood | 24:42.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
350 | Jessi Vandenberg | So | Davenport Central | 24:45.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
351 | Emily Severson | Sr | Amery | 24:49.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
352 | Katie Ciersan | So | Rochester Lourdes | 24:49.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
353 | Gao Youa Vang | Jr | Eau Claire North | 24:50.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
354 | Dylan Mccann | So | Holy Family Catholic | 25:02.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
355 | Rachel Pederson | So | Eastview | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
356 | Erica Johnson | Fr | Shorewood | 25:04.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
357 | Alyssa Rassett | Sr | Eastview | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
358 | Amanda Tiede | Sr | Mankato East | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
359 | Melissa Dilling | Sr | Rochester Lourdes | 25:15.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
360 | Melanie Stavenau | So | Mankato East | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
361 | Liz Chowen-robinso | Sr | Holy Family Catholic | 25:27.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
362 | Liz Scheder | Sr | New Richmond | 25:33.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
363 | Tonya Anderson | Jr | Mankato East | 25:36.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
364 | Emily Glaser | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 25:39.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
365 | Angela Guentzel | Sr | Mankato East | 25:52.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
366 | Mary Anderson | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 25:59.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
367 | Hannah Wendt | Fr | Mankato West | 26:04.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
368 | Kari Akervik | Sr | Carlton Wrenshall | 26:08.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
369 | Christie Bunge | Fr | Carlton Wrenshall | 26:09.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
370 | Nicole Stone | Jr | Holy Family Catholic | 26:10.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
371 | Emily Wambeke | Fr | Marshall | 26:15.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
372 | Kendra Karstens | So | Mankato East | 26:38.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
373 | Beth Orr | Sr | Muscatine (Iowa) | 26:38.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
374 | Angela Karkosh | Muscatine (Iowa) | 26:43.3 | 8:37 | ||||||||
375 | Nikki Martenson | Fr | Carlton Wrenshall | 32:02.6 | 10:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocky Mountain (Col) 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:04 |
95:44 19:09 6:11 |
103 | Danielle Parry Sr 18:13 5:53 3 |
Ellie Rastall Jr 18:18 5:54 4 |
Mckenzie Maher Jr 19:09 6:11 11 |
Krisiti Thomas Sr 19:47 6:23 28 |
Sammie Overholser Jr 20:17 6:33 57 |
Ali Poppe So 20:23 6:35 64 |
Emily Felton Jr 20:59 6:46 112 |
2 | Lakeville North 1-3-4-4-2 Gap: 2:34 |
97:50 19:34 6:19 |
175 | Elizabeth Yetzer Sr 17:45 5:44 1 |
Solange Miller Fr 19:21 6:14 18 |
Marie Ferguson Fr 20:12 6:31 48 |
Laura Roach Sr 20:13 6:31 50 |
Lindsay Broughten Sr 20:19 6:33 58 |
Brenna Carda Fr 20:21 6:34 62 |
Chloe Moore - 20:35 6:38 78 |
3 | Sioux Falls Roosevelt 4-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:37 |
98:07 19:37 6:20 |
195 | Krista Eckert Jr 18:26 5:57 5 |
Brittany Thune Sr 19:11 6:11 12 |
Allison Eckert Jr 19:18 6:13 13 |
Caitlyn Crowley So 20:11 6:31 46 |
Erin Hargens Fr 21:02 6:47 119 |
Melissa Anderson Sr 22:19 7:12 213 |
Sara Ingalls Jr 22:29 7:15 229 |
4 | Sioux Falls O'Gorman 7-6-5-3-4 Gap: 2:02 |
99:53 19:59 6:27 |
224 | Paige Orcutt So 18:57 6:07 8 |
Jordan Larson Jr 19:53 6:25 31 |
Mary Margaret Nelso Sr 20:00 6:27 36 |
Katie Ridder - 20:05 6:29 38 |
Cady Sea Fr 20:59 6:46 111 |
Aly Spencer - 21:52 7:03 177 |
Olivia Ford Fr 22:29 7:15 228 |
5 | City High 12-6-7-5-5 Gap: 1:13 |
100:28 20:06 6:29 |
252 | Brittany Dlhy So 19:21 6:14 17 |
Samantha Sidwell Jr 19:39 6:20 22 |
Annie Mckay Jr 20:27 6:36 67 |
Kelsey Hart Fr 20:29 6:36 70 |
Tamika Mccue Jr 20:33 6:38 76 |
Drew Foreman Sr 20:54 6:45 103 |
Clair Anciaux Sr 21:01 6:47 118 |
6 | Wayzata 23-12-10-7-6 Gap: 0:39 |
101:38 20:20 6:33 |
295 | Kelly Russ Sr 19:58 6:27 35 |
Elizabeth Schmitz Jr 20:06 6:29 40 |
Sarah Fleming So 20:24 6:35 65 |
Danielle Burgmeier So 20:33 6:38 74 |
Katie Dolan Sr 20:38 6:39 81 |
Emily Keig Fr 20:56 6:45 107 |
Nika Evans So 21:30 6:56 147 |
7 | Minnetonka 11-11-9-9-7 Gap: 1:22 |
101:17 20:15 6:32 |
302 | Anna Urdahl Jr 19:20 6:14 16 |
Alice Lehman Jr 20:15 6:32 55 |
Chantel Celichowski Fr 20:19 6:33 59 |
Clare Boyer Jr 20:41 6:40 85 |
Abbey Emmans Fr 20:41 6:40 87 |
Collete Celichowski - 20:45 6:41 91 |
Alison Liewen Jr 21:00 6:46 115 |
8 | Marshall 6-9-8-7-8 Gap: 2:10 |
101:14 20:15 6:32 |
328 | Brooke Wyffels So 18:50 6:05 7 |
Laura Johnson Jr 20:02 6:28 37 |
Emily Vankeulen Fr 20:30 6:37 71 |
Sam Tauer So 20:52 6:44 99 |
Julia Schultz Sr 21:00 6:46 114 |
Alexis Boyd - 21:19 6:53 136 |
Kate Geraets So 22:42 7:19 241 |
9 | Blake School 8-3-3-6-9 Gap: 2:52 |
101:09 20:14 6:32 |
370 | Claire Richardson Jr 19:02 6:08 9 |
Katharine Chute Jr 19:03 6:09 10 |
Margaret Chute Fr 19:42 6:21 23 |
Sophie Fritz - 21:30 6:56 146 |
Alyssa Veil - 21:54 7:04 182 |
Hilary Hayssen Fr 23:10 7:28 258 |
|
10 | Univ City San Diego 18-13-12-12-10 Gap: 1:18 |
102:41 20:32 6:37 |
384 | Sarah Vitug So 19:50 6:24 29 |
Rowena Tam Sr 20:14 6:31 51 |
Dayna Anderson Jr 20:33 6:38 75 |
Christina Buckley Jr 20:55 6:45 105 |
Rochelle Coulson Jr 21:09 6:49 124 |
Celeste Phillips Jr 22:17 7:11 211 |
Victoria Williams So 22:42 7:19 242 |
11 | Centerville 31-21-17-14-11 Gap: 0:32 |
102:52 20:34 6:38 |
385 | Sahar Parvani Sr 20:21 6:34 61 |
Anna Watson Jr 20:28 6:36 68 |
Sarah Trick Jr 20:28 6:36 69 |
Caitlin Beals So 20:41 6:40 86 |
Jennifer Mott Jr 20:53 6:44 101 |
Darcy Heuser So 21:07 6:49 122 |
Sarah Lowe So 21:12 6:50 128 |
12 | Hopkins 10-5-6-10-12 Gap: 2:31 |
102:27 20:29 6:37 |
403 | Angie Henry Fr 19:19 6:14 15 |
Emily Schwitzer Jr 19:36 6:19 21 |
Becca Tollefson Sr 20:10 6:30 44 |
Kalie Danielson Sr 21:32 6:57 149 |
Elle Yesnes Fr 21:50 7:03 174 |
Sheila Wilson Jr 22:04 7:07 193 |
Katie Hautman So 22:05 7:07 196 |
13 | Cedar Rapids Kennedy 17-13-13-11-13 Gap: 1:46 |
102:56 20:35 6:38 |
405 | Andrea Wacker Sr 19:46 6:23 26 |
Laura Nedderman So 20:15 6:32 54 |
Maggie Bobbin Sr 20:38 6:39 82 |
Megan Yossi Sr 20:46 6:42 93 |
Sarah Kleiman Jr 21:32 6:57 150 |
Sharon Heyer Jr 21:40 6:59 165 |
Keri Schaefer Jr 21:58 7:05 186 |
13 | Johnston 24-18-18-15-13 Gap: 0:48 |
103:11 20:38 6:39 |
405 | Obsie Birru So 20:06 6:29 39 |
Laura Hilby So 20:32 6:37 72 |
Heather Wendel Jr 20:49 6:43 96 |
Jessica Mitchell Sr 20:52 6:44 98 |
Emily Schwartz Fr 20:53 6:44 100 |
Sammy Mcconeghey So 21:44 7:01 169 |
Kristen Strawhacker Jr 21:56 7:04 185 |
15 | Staples Motley 27-15-14-13-15 Gap: 1:31 |
103:25 20:41 6:40 |
431 | Courtney Robinson Sr 20:07 6:29 43 |
Natasha Wenzel Fr 20:11 6:31 45 |
Naomi Landecker Fr 20:34 6:38 77 |
Hannah Landecker Sr 20:55 6:45 104 |
Emma Pogreba - 21:38 6:59 162 |
Kaytlin Roth - 22:05 7:07 195 |
|
16 | Dover-Eyota/StCharles 20-15-15-16-16 Gap: 1:25 |
103:27 20:41 6:40 |
449 | Jordan Krahn So 19:53 6:25 32 |
Kelli Hurtis Fr 20:16 6:32 56 |
Lisa Wegman So 20:45 6:42 92 |
Jenny Krahn - 21:16 6:52 134 |
Britanny Raddatz So 21:18 6:52 135 |
Jackie Hurtis Fr 21:26 6:55 143 |
Jenna Jensen Sr 22:09 7:09 202 |
17 | Perham 28-20-19-16-17 Gap: 1:14 |
103:48 20:46 6:42 |
458 | Holly Sheets - 20:13 6:31 49 |
Sadie Ellenberg Jr 20:32 6:37 73 |
Britney Gigstead Jr 20:43 6:41 90 |
Maddie Mcclellan - 20:54 6:44 102 |
Jada Ellenberg Sr 21:27 6:55 144 |
Alli Januszewski So 21:38 6:59 159 |
Maddie Covington Fr 21:49 7:02 173 |
18 | Hudson 9-8-11-18-18 Gap: 2:26 |
103:29 20:42 6:41 |
489 | Kristin Pelzel Jr 19:18 6:14 14 |
Katie Cumming So 19:46 6:23 27 |
Emily Kepulis So 21:00 6:46 113 |
Ali Vance Sr 21:41 7:00 167 |
Sydney Malanaphy So 21:44 7:01 168 |
Ashley Iverson Fr 21:51 7:03 175 |
Meagan Hennekens So 22:22 7:13 217 |
19 | Loveland Road Runners 13-10-16-19-19 Gap: 2:40 |
104:10 20:50 6:43 |
521 | Brianne Beemer So 19:28 6:17 19 |
Brandi Kavalec Jr 20:12 6:31 47 |
Oriana Beemer Sr 21:10 6:50 125 |
Megan Kennedy So 21:13 6:51 131 |
Ali Bellinghausen Fr 22:07 7:08 199 |
Sara Williams Sr 22:23 7:13 219 |
Kim Steffen Sr 22:55 7:23 248 |
20 | Duluth East 29-17-21-20-20 Gap: 1:38 |
105:05 21:01 6:47 |
562 | Karli Miller Jr 20:14 6:32 52 |
Ericka Sell Sr 20:15 6:32 53 |
Nellie Adams Sr 21:10 6:50 126 |
Kate Mcdonald Jr 21:33 6:57 152 |
Bria Kask So 21:52 7:03 179 |
Britta Knutson Jr 22:31 7:16 232 |
Kathy Westergren Sr 22:36 7:17 239 |
21 | Mounds View 33-27-25-23-21 Gap: 1:11 |
105:30 21:06 6:48 |
591 | Amy Glasow Jr 20:24 6:35 66 |
Taylor Warnes Fr 20:47 6:42 94 |
Maddy Stephens So 21:20 6:53 137 |
Nicole Piechowski Sr 21:24 6:54 140 |
Jessica Balzer Sr 21:35 6:58 154 |
Megan Cheney So 22:27 7:14 222 |
Lauren Thornton Jr 23:14 7:30 260 |
22 | Washington 21-19-22-21-22 Gap: 2:08 |
105:32 21:06 6:49 |
606 | Mary Nothum Sr 19:54 6:25 33 |
Hannah Colter So 20:37 6:39 80 |
Nora Colter Sr 21:15 6:51 133 |
Allie Nothum Jr 21:45 7:01 170 |
Adrianna Heimann Jr 22:02 7:06 190 |
Kari Heather Jr 22:23 7:13 218 |
Emily Marlow Fr 22:28 7:15 223 |
23 | Watertown (Wis) 16-22-24-24-23 Gap: 2:15 |
105:49 21:10 6:50 |
627 | Autumn Dettmann Sr 19:45 6:22 25 |
Emily Esselman Sr 20:56 6:45 106 |
Sunny Reichertz Jr 21:32 6:57 151 |
Katherine Depover Sr 21:36 6:58 156 |
Kendell Uttech Jr 22:00 7:06 189 |
Kristy Williams Fr 22:42 7:19 240 |
Jeanette Muth Sr 22:48 7:21 244 |
24 | New Richmond 32-25-20-22-24 Gap: 1:54 |
106:07 21:13 6:51 |
643 | Hannah Utzman Fr 20:22 6:34 63 |
Natalie Johnson Sr 20:36 6:39 79 |
Mckenzie Kelly Fr 20:39 6:40 83 |
Tess Zietlow Fr 22:14 7:10 208 |
Hannah Zimmerman Sr 22:16 7:11 210 |
Maggie Demulling So 22:47 7:21 243 |
Joanna Ongstad Jr 23:27 7:34 267 |
25 | Grand Rapids 37-33-30-27-25 Gap: 0:48 |
106:09 21:14 6:51 |
646 | Raynee Degrio Jr 20:51 6:44 97 |
Anna Roessler Sr 21:01 6:47 116 |
Sarah Gaalaas Sr 21:13 6:51 129 |
Jenna Heitzman So 21:25 6:55 141 |
Brit Helmbrecht Jr 21:39 6:59 163 |
Rachel Cameron Sr 21:51 7:03 176 |
Gemma Miltich So 21:52 7:03 180 |
26 | Brainerd 36-30-27-25-26 Gap: 1:11 |
106:11 21:14 6:51 |
655 | Hanna Mcallister Fr 20:42 6:41 89 |
Megan Holmes - 20:56 6:45 108 |
Carissa Schmidt Sr 21:01 6:47 117 |
Anna Gessell - 21:38 6:59 160 |
Jenna Dean Fr 21:54 7:04 181 |
Katy Posterick Sr 22:06 7:08 198 |
Kacie Bahr So 22:12 7:10 206 |
27 | Shorewood 5-23-23-25-27 Gap: 3:28 |
105:35 21:07 6:49 |
678 | Claire Maduza Sr 18:42 6:02 6 |
Becky Wayman Jr 21:12 6:50 127 |
Becca Mahn Jr 21:21 6:53 138 |
Colleen Luba So 22:10 7:09 203 |
Devon Cupery Jr 22:10 7:09 204 |
Katja Krishok Jr 22:23 7:13 220 |
Devin Nadar So 22:30 7:15 231 |
28 | Eau Claire Memorial 30-28-28-29-28 Gap: 1:45 |
106:54 21:23 6:54 |
703 | Katie Bethke Jr 20:21 6:34 60 |
Michelle Shannon Jr 20:58 6:46 110 |
Jessica Rene So 21:30 6:56 148 |
Shannon Rene So 22:00 7:06 188 |
Susan Gyorfi So 22:05 7:08 197 |
Emily Humphreys Fr 22:09 7:09 201 |
Kaitlin Forke Fr 22:24 7:13 221 |
29 | Elk River 26-24-26-28-29 Gap: 2:22 |
107:15 21:27 6:55 |
730 | Emma Bates - 20:07 6:29 42 |
Caitlyn Polgreen Sr 20:48 6:43 95 |
Kerry Soltis Sr 21:46 7:01 172 |
Britta Lofgren Sr 22:05 7:07 194 |
Mary Kallemeyn Sr 22:29 7:15 227 |
Josi Reece So 23:13 7:29 259 |
Ashley Klotz So 24:20 7:51 284 |
30 | Eastview 19-29-29-30-30 Gap: 2:29 |
107:23 21:29 6:56 |
742 | Mckenzie Melander So 19:52 6:24 30 |
Mia Blundetto Sr 21:35 6:58 153 |
Rachel Stack Jr 21:38 6:59 158 |
Ally Lawrence - 21:59 7:05 187 |
Vivian Hou Fr 22:21 7:12 214 |
Jenae Becker So 22:22 7:13 216 |
Cassy Brady Jr 22:32 7:16 234 |
31 | Maple Grove 38-38-33-31-31 Gap: 1:06 |
107:59 21:36 6:58 |
788 | Cassie Egler Jr 20:57 6:45 109 |
Bridget Hines Jr 21:35 6:58 155 |
Kate Wold Sr 21:38 6:59 161 |
Rachel Riesgraf Sr 21:46 7:01 171 |
Hannah Sanborn Fr 22:03 7:07 192 |
Hannah Salem Sr 22:34 7:17 236 |
Miranda Menke Jr 23:17 7:31 262 |
32 | Davenport Central 35-36-35-34-32 Gap: 1:33 |
108:42 21:44 7:01 |
851 | Melanie Louis So 20:42 6:41 88 |
Angela Schroeder Jr 21:41 7:00 166 |
Jenna Bieri Sr 21:54 7:04 183 |
Sarah Peterson So 22:11 7:09 205 |
Tarah Graham Sr 22:14 7:10 209 |
Cassie Woods Jr 23:49 7:41 275 |
Kelsey Hoeksema So 24:07 7:47 281 |
33 | Rochester Lourdes 39-37-34-33-33 Gap: 1:28 |
109:01 21:48 7:02 |
874 | Molly Rea Fr 21:05 6:48 121 |
Emily Altrichter Fr 21:26 6:55 142 |
Ashley Altrichter Jr 21:40 6:59 164 |
Kelsey Torchia Fr 22:18 7:12 212 |
Anna Resman Fr 22:32 7:16 235 |
Kristie Mueller Fr 22:50 7:22 246 |
Katie Fallon So 24:19 7:51 283 |
34 | Eau Claire North 34-31-31-32-34 Gap: 2:40 |
109:55 21:59 7:05 |
898 | Monica Abens Jr 20:40 6:40 84 |
Monica Rolbiecki Jr 21:04 6:48 120 |
Hannah Quilling So 21:52 7:03 178 |
Amanda Rolbiecki Fr 22:59 7:25 252 |
Katlynne Provos So 23:20 7:32 264 |
Mandy Olson So 23:26 7:33 266 |
Sara Sokolowski So 23:36 7:37 270 |
35 | Mankato East 14-26-32-35-35 Gap: 5:37 |
113:17 22:39 7:19 |
959 | Megan Lundgren Jr 19:34 6:19 20 |
Jessie Fowler So 21:23 6:54 139 |
Stephanie Anderson So 22:28 7:15 225 |
Maddy Ziegler Fr 24:42 7:58 286 |
Amanda Tiede Sr 25:11 8:07 289 |
Melanie Stavenau So 25:21 8:11 290 |
Tonya Anderson Jr 25:36 8:16 292 |
36 | Dowling Catholic 25-35-37-37-36 Gap: 2:50 |
110:30 22:06 7:08 |
965 | Betsy Flood So 20:07 6:29 41 |
Alex Powers Fr 22:02 7:07 191 |
Mary Lacy So 22:35 7:17 237 |
Kaitlin Showalter Jr 22:49 7:21 245 |
Hannah Weiss Sr 22:57 7:24 251 |
Mallory Moller Jr 23:52 7:42 276 |
Emily Glaser Fr 25:40 8:17 293 |
37 | Des Moines Roosevelt 15-32-36-36-37 Gap: 4:12 |
111:15 22:15 7:11 |
977 | Hannah Roeder Sr 19:43 6:22 24 |
Fionna Fallon Sr 21:55 7:04 184 |
Maddie Tomka Jr 22:36 7:17 238 |
Eli Becker So 23:07 7:27 254 |
Sarah Swartz Fr 23:55 7:43 277 |
Jessica Dodge Sr 24:42 7:58 287 |
|
38 | Amery 40-40-40-39-38 Gap: 2:00 |
111:03 22:13 7:10 |
1000 | Lillian Budke Jr 21:07 6:49 123 |
Jessica Roos Fr 21:28 6:55 145 |
Molly Scheidler Sr 22:30 7:15 230 |
Sherri Iverson Jr 22:51 7:22 247 |
Kristine Satterlund So 23:07 7:27 255 |
Kristina Reiter So 23:07 7:28 256 |
Margaret Budke Fr 23:48 7:41 274 |
39 | Muscatine (Iowa) 41-41-39-38-39 Gap: 2:11 |
111:23 22:17 7:11 |
1008 | Kelsey Beeding - 21:13 6:51 130 |
Jill Hughes - 21:37 6:58 157 |
Lizzie Wunder - 22:12 7:10 207 |
Ashli Czerwiec - 22:57 7:24 249 |
Rachel Echelbarger - 23:25 7:33 265 |
Mary Huddleston - 23:42 7:39 273 |
Joy Stalzer - 23:59 7:44 278 |
40 | Mankato West 22-39-41-41-40 Gap: 3:40 |
112:19 22:28 7:15 |
1051 | Laura Hughes - 19:57 6:26 34 |
Samantha Walden Sr 22:31 7:16 233 |
Lizzie Schimmel Jr 22:57 7:24 250 |
Jackie Saffert So 23:17 7:31 263 |
Courtney Gallagher So 23:37 7:37 271 |
Amanda Zrust So 23:38 7:37 272 |
Megan Duffee Jr 24:09 7:47 282 |
41 | Holy Family Catholic 2-34-38-40-41 Gap: 7:05 |
112:49 22:34 7:17 |
1057 | Bria Wetsch Sr 17:58 5:48 2 |
Josie Campbell Jr 22:28 7:15 226 |
Brenna Wetsch Fr 23:16 7:30 261 |
Caitlin Radick Sr 24:04 7:46 280 |
Dylan Mccann So 25:03 8:05 288 |
Liz Chowen-robinso Sr 25:28 8:13 291 |
Nicole Stone Jr 26:10 8:27 296 |
42 | Bloomington Jefferson 42-42-42-42-42 Gap: 2:20 |
113:09 22:38 7:18 |
1108 | Whitney Naslund Sr 21:14 6:51 132 |
Emily Magee Jr 22:21 7:13 215 |
Alicia Vought Jr 22:28 7:15 224 |
Nara Nelson Fr 23:33 7:36 268 |
Emily Aamoth Fr 23:34 7:36 269 |
Elise Gale So 24:04 7:46 279 |
Kate Mackin So 24:24 7:52 285 |
43 | Carlton Wrenshall 43-43-43-43-43 Gap: 4:02 |
120:38 24:08 7:47 |
1299 | Michelle Kosmerl Sr 22:08 7:08 200 |
Caitlyn Macvey Fr 23:03 7:26 253 |
Christine Bryant Jr 23:08 7:28 257 |
Kari Akervik Sr 26:09 8:26 294 |
Christie Bunge Fr 26:10 8:26 295 |
Nikki Martenson Fr 32:03 10:20 297 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Elizabeth Yetzer, Sr, 17:45.1, Lakeville North | Rocky Mountain (Col), 95:44, 103 |
V Maroon | Brea Tinney, Fr, 19:17, Osceola (Wis) | Waseca, 103:28, 64 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Mike Torchia, Sr, 15:33.2, Rochester Lourdes | Lakeville North, 83:42, 188 |
V Maroon | Josh Wohlers, Sr, 16:51.1, Hudson | Hudson, 87:20.2, 107 |