Johnston Results from the Roy Griak Invitational at U of MN Bolstad Golf Crse on 9/27/08
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belner, Anna | Jr | V | 20:17.9 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 64/377 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 31/44 | 20:28.5 (0:11,0.9) |
20:28.5 (0:11,0.9) |
20:28.5 (0:11,0.9) |
20:29 (0:11,0.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Davis, Megan | Fr | V | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 204/377 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 23/42 | |||||
Hulbert, Ashlee | So | V | 21:07.8 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 158/377 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 22/42 | 22:56.1 (1:48,7.9) |
22:56.1 (1:48,7.9) |
22:56.1 (1:48,7.9) |
22:56 (1:48,7.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kipp, Molli | Sr | V | 20:46.7 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 119/377 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 30/44 | 21:07.7 (0:21,1.7) |
21:07.7 (0:21,1.7) |
20:55 (0:09,0.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Kruger, Amy | Sr | V | 22:11.9 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 263/377 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 18/37 | 21:34.9 | 21:34.9 | 21:34.9 | 21:15 | |
Mithelman, Taylor | Fr | V | 22:32 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 284/377 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 15/34 | |||||
Sandquist, Jordan | Jr | V | 20:52 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 126/377 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 21/43 | 20:31.5 | 20:31.5 | 20:32 | ||
Schwartz, Emily | Sr | V | 21:54.8 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 231/377 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 19/40 | 21:44 | 20:53.1 | 20:53 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 26/42 | 104:42 1:19 |
3.1 | 6:45 | 6:33 | 6:58 | 634 | 6:18 | 105:31 (0:50,0.8) |
105:31 (0:50,0.8) |
103:11 | 103:11 | #SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR) | Anna Belner (61), Molli Kipp (113), Jordan Sandquist (120), Ashlee Hulbert (149), Megan Davis (191) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Flood | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 18:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Ashlie Decker | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 18:27.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
3 | Chelsey Phoebus | So | Lee's Summit West | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
4 | Seanna Kautz | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevel | 19:06.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Katie Moraczewski | Sr | White Bear Lake | 19:21.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
6 | Madie Hubbell | Jr | Roosevelt-Des Moines | 19:23.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Naomi Landecker | Sr | Staples Motley | 19:23.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Emma Bates | Jr | Elk River | 19:24.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
9 | Kayla Uphoff | Jr | Lakeville South | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Maddie Mcclellan | Jr | Perham | 19:28.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Tarin Lachowitzer | Fr | Fargo South | 19:28.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
12 | Jami Hill | Sr | Onalaska | 19:36.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
13 | Brecca Wahlund | So | Minot (ND) | 19:37.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Anne Ferguson | Fr | Eastview | 19:40.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
15 | Megan Palmer | Jr | Whitefish Bay | 19:41.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
16 | Brittany Tate | Sr | Lee's Summit West | 19:41.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
17 | Alex Hess | Fr | Sioux Falls Roosevel | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
18 | Sharmila Ahmed | So | Burnsville | 19:43.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Steph Greer | Sr | Minot (ND) | 19:44.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Taylor Pintar | Jr | Bismarck | 19:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
21 | Ashley Brey | Jr | Minot (ND) | 19:45.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Jessica Linder | Sr | Battle Mountain (CO) | 19:46.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Amy Mathiowetz | Jr | Rochester Lourdes | 19:52.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Bailey Breems | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevel | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Maddie Hibshman | So | Onalaska | 19:53.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Emma Lisa Murphy | Fr | Whitefish Bay | 19:55.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Erica Hett | Sr | Burnsville | 19:55.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
28 | Molly Bjustrom | So | Maple Grove | 19:56.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
29 | Johanna Kleinsasser | So | Lee's Summit West | 19:57.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
30 | Devin Flood | So | Centerville | 19:57.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
31 | Megan Oddo | Sr | Millard North | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
32 | Taylor Perkins | Lakeville North | 20:00 | 6:27 | ||||||||
33 | Rachel Drake | Sr | White Bear Lake | 20:00.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Christine Nelson | Jr | Shawnee Mission NW | 20:00.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
35 | Abbie Weigel | Jr | Maple Grove | 20:00.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Lisa Imgrund | Jr | Shawnee Mission NW | 20:01.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
37 | Michelle Volz | Sr | Lakeville North | 20:02.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
38 | Rebecca Rethwisch | So | City High School | 20:03.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
39 | Emma Johnson | Fr | Lakeville North | 20:03.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Kenzie Vicker | So | Whitefish Bay | 20:04.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
41 | Rebecca Pachuta | Jr | Eastview | 20:04.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Shanice Lambert | Jr | Bismarck | 20:06.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
43 | Haley Kruger | Fr | Brandon Valley | 20:06.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Erin Hargens | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevel | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Lindsay Mcfarland | Sr | City High School | 20:09.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Emily Argotsinger | Jr | Lee's Summit West | 20:09.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Kayla Weier | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Marissa Salo | Fr | Grand Rapids | 20:11.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Hannah Mcallister | Sr | Brainerd | 20:11.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Susannah Hurst | So | East High | 20:12.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Marie Ferguson | Sr | Lakeville North | 20:12.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Laura Roesler | Jr | Fargo South | 20:12.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Nicole Slater | Adrian | 20:12.9 | 6:31 | ||||||||
54 | Laura Bauer | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevel | 20:13.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
55 | Diane Hubbell | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:13.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
56 | Diana Schreier | So | Eastview | 20:14.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Emily Fagan | Jr | City High School | 20:15.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Amy Ferguson | Lakeville North | 20:15.9 | 6:32 | ||||||||
59 | Liga Blyholder | Jr | Lee's Summit West | 20:16.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
60 | Kayla Johnson | Jr | Coon Rapids | 20:16.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
61 | Hannah Kregel | Sr | City High School | 20:16.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
62 | Melissa Engstrom | So | Coon Rapids | 20:16.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
63 | Megan Sauer | Adrian | 20:17.4 | 6:33 | ||||||||
64 | Anna Belner | Jr | Johnston | 20:17.9 | 6:33 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 31/44 | 20:29 (0:11) |
20:29 (0:11) |
20:29 (0:11) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
65 | Morgan Illikainen | So | Grand Rapids | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
66 | Becca Nichols | Sr | Lakeville South | 20:18.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
67 | Robyn Zeidler | Jr | Wayzata | 20:20.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
68 | Leslie Stover | Sr | Adrian | 20:20.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
69 | Kaia Miller | Jr | Decorah (IA) | 20:21.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
70 | Sami Smith | So | SiouxFalls Washingto | 20:21.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
71 | Mady Vicker | So | Whitefish Bay | 20:22.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
72 | Alexa Wachter | Jr | Bismarck | 20:22.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
73 | Alyssa Wojack | Jr | Coon Rapids | 20:22.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
74 | Erin Kilbride | Lakeville South | 20:22.8 | 6:34 | ||||||||
75 | Danielle Magary | Sr | Centerville | 20:22.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
76 | Brooke Jameson | Fr | Bay Port | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
77 | Terra Dirschl | Jr | Bay Port | 20:23.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth Peterson | So | Forest Lake | 20:24.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
79 | Melanie Holman | Jr | City High School | 20:24.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
80 | Heather Tobias | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 20:24.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
81 | Arielle Schmidt | Sr | Brandon Valley | 20:25.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
82 | Samantha Broughten | So | Lakeville North | 20:25.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
83 | Megan Brown | So | Sioux Falls Roosevel | 20:25.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
84 | Amelia Ortiz | So | Battle Mountain (CO) | 20:25.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
85 | Natasha Wenzel | Sr | Staples Motley | 20:26.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
86 | Kelsey Hart | Sr | City High School | 20:26.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
87 | Allie Vaughan | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:27.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
88 | Kylie Nordness | Jr | DSHA | 20:29.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
89 | Karissa Martens | So | Coon Rapids | 20:30.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
90 | Vivian Hett | Burnsville | 20:30.4 | 6:37 | ||||||||
91 | Maxine Blohowiak | Jr | Bay Port | 20:30.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
92 | Johannah Kohorst | So | Grand Rapids | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
93 | Carly Johnson | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
94 | Ashley Holtz | Sr | Lee's Summit West | 20:31.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
95 | Alex Moase | So | Lee's Summit West | 20:31.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
96 | Taylor Augustine | Lakeville North | 20:32.5 | 6:38 | ||||||||
97 | Abby Anderson | Jr | Perham | 20:33.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
98 | Sarah Feeney | Sr | Bismarck | 20:33.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
99 | Emma Pogreba | So | Staples Motley | 20:33.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
100 | Sarah Chilson | So | Centerville | 20:34.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
101 | Katie Hill | Sr | Onalaska | 20:35.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
102 | Megan Kilbride | Fr | Lakeville South | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
103 | Tessa Haussler | Fr | Bismarck | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
104 | Erin Baker | Grand Rapids | 20:36.3 | 6:39 | ||||||||
105 | Anna Williams | Sr | Eastview | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
106 | Taylor Warnes | Sr | Mounds View | 20:37.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
107 | Kelsey Coulter | So | White Bear Lake | 20:38.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
108 | Michelle Ferguson | So | Lakeville North | 20:39.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
109 | Maria Tinebra | Sr | Burnsville | 20:39.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
110 | Jennifer Dillon | Jr | Totino Grace | 20:39.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
111 | Lindsay Achtenberg | Jr | Bismarck | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
112 | Breanna Cobler | Jr | East High | 20:42.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
113 | Megan Smith | Sr | Lakeville North | 20:43.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
114 | Victoria Janasz | Jr | Elk River | 20:43.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
115 | Jordin Kopplow | Adrian | 20:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
116 | Alana Fischer | So | Bismarck | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
117 | Dana Pralle | So | Wayzata | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
118 | Gina Lange | Sr | Forest Lake | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
119 | Molli Kipp | Sr | Johnston | 20:46.7 | 6:42 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 30/44 | 21:08 (0:21) |
21:08 (0:21) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
120 | Olivia Bagnall | Sr | Lakeville South | 20:46.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Brittney Johnson | So | Mounds View | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
122 | Cassidy White | Jr | City High School | 20:48.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
123 | Paige Legate | Jr | Bay Port | 20:49.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
124 | Katylin Hanson | So | Elk River | 20:49.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
125 | Molly Rea | Sr | Rochester Lourdes | 20:50.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
126 | Jordan Sandquist | Jr | Johnston | 20:52 | 6:44 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 21/43 | 20:31.5 | 20:31.5 | ||
127 | Jamie Burr | So | Onalaska | 20:52.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
128 | Kelsie Larson | Jr | Decorah (IA) | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
129 | Ashley Brown | Sr | River Falls | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
130 | Anouk Guilmineau | Jr | Battle Mountain (CO) | 20:53.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
131 | Molly O'regan | Jr | Decorah (IA) | 20:53.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
132 | Kayla Erickson | Jr | Grand Rapids | 20:54.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
133 | Brooklyn Beehler | So | Bismarck | 20:54.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
134 | Katie Langenfeld | Fr | City High School | 20:54.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
135 | Talia Berndt | So | Wayzata | 20:54.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
136 | Paige Schember | Jr | Wayzata | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
137 | Christina Storlie | Sr | Decorah (IA) | 20:55.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
138 | Kelsey Torchia | Sr | Rochester Lourdes | 20:55.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
139 | Alexan Brackenwagen | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 20:55.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
140 | Erin Valenti | So | Fargo South | 20:55.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
141 | Laura Petersen | Jr | Millard North | 20:55.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
142 | Alana Jenkins | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 20:57.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
143 | Maddie Lambert | Jr | Wayzata | 20:58.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
144 | Kathr Keller-miller | So | Wayzata | 20:58.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
145 | Madi Jones | So | Millard North | 20:59.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
146 | Shannon Nelson | Fr | Forest Lake | 21:01.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
147 | Mackenzie Galleberg | Fr | Forest Lake | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
148 | Ali Oswald | Fr | Sioux Falls Roosevel | 21:02.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
149 | Lettie Fickling | Sr | Battle Mountain (CO) | 21:03.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
150 | Maggie Desmet | Jr | White Bear Lake | 21:05.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
151 | Anna Gessell | So | Brainerd | 21:06.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
152 | Emily Kindelspire | Jr | Totino Grace | 21:06.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
153 | Jenna Stauffer | Sr | Eastview | 21:06.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
154 | Jane Kallemeyn | So | Elk River | 21:06.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
155 | Laura Stangler | Jr | Wayzata | 21:07.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
156 | Laura Anderson | So | River Falls | 21:07.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
157 | Mackenzie Wald | So | Wayzata | 21:07.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
158 | Ashlee Hulbert | So | Johnston | 21:07.8 | 6:49 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 22/42 | 22:56 (1:48) |
22:56 (1:48) |
22:56 (1:48) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
159 | Holly Winberg | Fr | Forest Lake | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
160 | Kristen Conahan | Jr | Millard North | 21:08.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
161 | Lizzy Narigon | Jr | Mounds View | 21:09.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
162 | Kelsey Strand | So | Decorah (IA) | 21:10.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
163 | Grace Mcglaughlin | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
164 | Rissa Lane | Fr | Burnsville | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
165 | Anna Haugen | Elk River | 21:12.4 | 6:50 | ||||||||
166 | Kaila Fouks | Sr | Hudson | 21:13.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
167 | Erica Thier | Sr | Adrian | 21:14.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
168 | Kirstie Townley | Jr | White Bear Lake | 21:14.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
169 | Helena Keller | Sr | Elk River | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
170 | Erin Daly | Fr | Centerville | 21:16.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
171 | Caitlyn Groenwold | So | SiouxFalls Washingto | 21:16.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
172 | Jackie Groshek | So | Onalaska | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
173 | Emily Sell | So | Onalaska | 21:17.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
174 | Quinn Otero | Fr | DSHA | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
175 | Maddy Gendreau | So | Bismarck | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
176 | Laura Willenbring | Jr | Mounds View | 21:18.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
177 | Courtney Dutton | So | Coon Rapids | 21:18.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
178 | Danielle Fantroy | Jr | SiouxFalls Washingto | 21:19.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
179 | Kari Heck | Fr | SiouxFalls Washingto | 21:19.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
180 | Morgan Poss | Fr | Onalaska | 21:20.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
181 | Kaytlin Roth | Jr | Staples Motley | 21:21.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
182 | Shayla Fulford | Jr | Perham | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
183 | Carlie Mcgrath | Jr | Centerville | 21:24.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
184 | Melanah Poole | Sr | Minot (ND) | 21:25.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
185 | Anna Bruns | So | City High School | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
186 | Katie Wetzstein | Fr | Hudson | 21:25.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
187 | Kera Linn | So | Pleasant Valley | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
188 | Rebecca Yeh | So | Brainerd | 21:26.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
189 | Jerlie Jensen | Coon Rapids | 21:29.1 | 6:56 | ||||||||
190 | Casie Gates | Jr | Bismarck | 21:29.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
191 | Kate Norgon | Sr | Mounds View | 21:29.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
192 | Kelsey Larsen | Jr | Wayzata | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
193 | Arden Stewart | Jr | Whitefish Bay | 21:31.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
194 | Sarah Fox | Jr | DSHA | 21:32.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
195 | Paige Rygg | Jr | Fargo South | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
196 | Gabrielle Pepin | Fr | Bay Port | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
197 | Sarah Kehoe | Fr | Hudson | 21:34.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
198 | Cassie Beseman | Fr | Perham | 21:34.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
199 | Aspen Anderson | Grand Rapids | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | ||||||||
200 | Sarah Burkel | Jr | Bay Port | 21:35.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
201 | Sanjana Ramesh | So | Pleasant Valley | 21:36.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
202 | Ashley Sveum | Sr | Eau Claire North | 21:36.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
203 | Mackenzi Burkstrand | So | Eastview | 21:36.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
204 | Megan Davis | Fr | Johnston | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 23/42 | ||||
205 | Nora Grist | Jr | Mounds View | 21:37.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
206 | Breanna Tangen | Jr | Decorah (IA) | 21:37.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
207 | Janelle Yonker | Fr | White Bear Lake | 21:38.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
208 | Cori Vought | Jr | Hudson | 21:38.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
209 | Lauren Hansen | Jr | Mounds View | 21:38.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
210 | Jennifer Storm | So | Fargo South | 21:39.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
211 | Tess Otero | Jr | DSHA | 21:39.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
212 | Shannon Back | So | Centerville | 21:40.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
213 | Nicole Zens | So | Brandon Valley | 21:41.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
214 | Katie Schalow | Jr | Fargo South | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
215 | Maddie Covington | Sr | Perham | 21:42.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
216 | Rachel Wilson | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 21:42.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
217 | Sarah Torchia | Jr | Rochester Lourdes | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
218 | Frances Conlin | So | Fargo South | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
219 | Christina Heinrich | Sr | Centerville | 21:44.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
220 | Britta Huffman | Jr | Coon Rapids | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
221 | Keshia Legois | Jr | Bay Port | 21:47.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
222 | Courtney Wing | Jr | Brainerd | 21:47.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
223 | Kathryn Schlafke | So | White Bear Lake | 21:48.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
224 | Natalie Holter | So | Sioux Falls Roosevel | 21:48.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
225 | Alex Ponkratz | So | Bay Port | 21:50.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
226 | Amanda Paul | Jr | Centerville | 21:50.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
227 | Monica Morgan | Jr | River Falls | 21:52.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
228 | Jenna Moody | Eastview | 21:53.1 | 7:04 | ||||||||
229 | India Alcorta | So | DSHA | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
230 | Emma Blanchard | So | Decorah (IA) | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
231 | Emily Schwartz | Sr | Johnston | 21:54.8 | 7:04 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 19/40 | 21:44 | 20:53.1 | ||
232 | Holly Sheet | Jr | Perham | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
233 | Rebecc Brackenwagen | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 21:55.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
234 | Brianna Nicolet | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 21:56.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
235 | Kelsey Gantzer | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 21:56.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
236 | Laura Dahlquist | Sr | Coon Rapids | 21:56.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
237 | Kaitlin Klos | Sr | Onalaska | 21:57.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
238 | Jenae Harrison | Jr | SiouxFalls Washingto | 21:57.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
239 | Bridget Moffet | So | Battle Mountain (CO) | 21:58.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
240 | Kadie Mullerleile | Jr | Coon Rapids | 21:59.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
241 | Emily Snavely | Jr | Roosevelt-Des Moines | 21:59.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
242 | Erin Wess | Elk River | 22:00.3 | 7:06 | ||||||||
243 | Emily Eckberg | Fr | Maple Grove | 22:00.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
244 | Alyssa Harp | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:01.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
245 | Gretchen Kletscher | Fr | Brainerd | 22:02.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
246 | Emily Kirkwold | So | Sioux Falls Roosevel | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
247 | Kristie Mueller | Sr | Rochester Lourdes | 22:04.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
248 | Jonna Odden | So | Coon Rapids | 22:04.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
249 | Hunter Hieronimus | Fr | Adrian | 22:04.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
250 | Anna Vandenberg | So | SiouxFalls Washingto | 22:05.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
251 | Kasey Presler | So | Brandon Valley | 22:05.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
252 | Danielle Rudin | Fr | Maple Grove | 22:06.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
253 | Amy Waananen | So | Maple Grove | 22:06.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
254 | Miranda Aarons | So | Maple Grove | 22:07.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
255 | Alexa Hornecker | Jr | Minot (ND) | 22:07.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
256 | Ali Fowler | Jr | Minot (ND) | 22:09.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
257 | Deven Ducharme | So | Hudson | 22:09.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
258 | Ali Cutshall | So | Centerville | 22:10.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
259 | Virginia Schuler | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 22:10.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
260 | Caroline Potts | So | White Bear Lake | 22:10.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
261 | Kaitlin Kuntz | So | Centerville | 22:10.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
262 | Caitleen Kahn | Sr | Whitefish Bay | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
263 | Amy Kruger | Sr | Johnston | 22:11.9 | 7:10 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 18/37 | 21:34.9 | 21:34.9 | 21:34.9 | |
264 | Maria Smith | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:12.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
265 | Taylor Downelly | Jr | Lakeville South | 22:12.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
266 | Shelby Rahn | Brandon Valley | 22:13.2 | 7:10 | ||||||||
267 | Cecelia Weir | Jr | Rochester Lourdes | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
268 | Jillian Ourada | Sr | Millard North | 22:15.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
269 | Cassey Petrich | Fr | Elk River | 22:15.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
270 | Grace Burmeister | So | Maple Grove | 22:16.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
271 | Rachael Schulte | Grand Rapids | 22:16.6 | 7:11 | ||||||||
272 | Emily Guthrie | So | Millard North | 22:18.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
273 | Jaclyn Thompson | Fr | Eau Claire North | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
274 | Katie Berndt | So | River Falls | 22:20.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
275 | Sydney Park | So | SiouxFalls Washingto | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
276 | Kelsi Miller | Jr | Lakeville South | 22:23.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
277 | Carlee Gobler | So | Eau Claire North | 22:25.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
278 | Taylor Vonasek | So | Lakeville South | 22:25.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
279 | Courtney Conroy | Fr | Eastview | 22:25.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
280 | Hailey Rowen | Fr | DSHA | 22:28.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
281 | Megan Johnston | So | Maple Grove | 22:29.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
282 | Danielle Small | Jr | Eau Claire North | 22:30.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
283 | Danielle Esperum | So | Elk River | 22:31.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
284 | Taylor Mithelman | Fr | Johnston | 22:32 | 7:16 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 15/34 | ||||
285 | Aimee Thacker | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 22:32.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
286 | Abby Bierschbach | Fr | Minot (ND) | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
287 | Mali Langlie | Sr | Mounds View | 22:34.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
288 | Kelsey Helland | So | Fargo South | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
289 | Kayla Snyder | So | Dowling Catholic | 22:35.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
290 | Suzanne Mcconn | Jr | Fargo South | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
291 | Lisa Nelson | Jr | Burnsville | 22:37.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
292 | Kelsie Nuthals | Jr | Bay Port | 22:37.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
293 | Jessie Mosier | Sr | Burnsville | 22:38.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
294 | Haley Watkins | Fr | Eau Claire North | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
295 | Amanda Philiph | So | Johnston (IA) | 22:39.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
296 | Alissa Fisher | So | Burnsville | 22:42.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
297 | Andrea Mogren | Fr | Forest Lake | 22:42.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
298 | Breanna Holgate | Fr | Grand Rapids | 22:43.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
299 | Katie Huggins | Fr | Lakeville South | 22:43.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
300 | Vivian Hou | Sr | Eastview | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
301 | Rachel Kaiser | So | White Bear Lake | 22:44.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
302 | Emily Fuhrman | So | Staples Motley | 22:44.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
303 | Emma Ranum | Sr | Totino Grace | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
304 | Amanda Peterson | Fr | Eau Claire North | 22:45.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
305 | Jenna Land | Jr | Lakeville South | 22:45.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
306 | Maddie Mclennon | Sr | DSHA | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
307 | Caitlyn Bazis | Sr | Millard North | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
308 | Megan Addabbo | Sr | Maple Grove | 22:47.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
309 | Kristin Resman | Rochester Lourdes | 22:48.1 | 7:21 | ||||||||
310 | Ally Lawrence | Jr | Eastview | 22:50.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
311 | Austyn Thier | Fr | Adrian | 22:50.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
312 | Tanya Berns | Perham | 22:51.3 | 7:22 | ||||||||
313 | Brittany Anderson | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevel | 22:51.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
314 | Aoibe Mumay | Sr | Rochester Lourdes | 22:53.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
315 | Anne Martin | So | Pleasant Valley | 22:55.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
316 | Kelsey Mcdougal | So | Roosevelt-Des Moines | 22:58.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
317 | Elizabeth Ternent | Fr | Millard North | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
318 | Hannah Kuehner | Fr | Decorah (IA) | 23:01.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
319 | Abby Abrams | Jr | City High School | 23:02.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
320 | Jenna Gigstead | Jr | Perham | 23:03.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
321 | Savannah Brogden | Jr | Eau Claire North | 23:03.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
322 | Beth Knopf | Fr | Mounds View | 23:04.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
323 | Nicole Peterson | Brandon Valley | 23:05.1 | 7:27 | ||||||||
324 | Catherine Johnson | So | Staples Motley | 23:07.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
325 | Amanda Poppens | Jr | Millard North | 23:09.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
326 | Natasha Slater | So | Adrian | 23:10.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
327 | Danielle Cole | So | Mounds View | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
328 | Johanna Lee | Sr | Minot (ND) | 23:13.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
329 | Jenna Riley | Jr | Brainerd | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
330 | Shannon O'rourke | Sr | Battle Mountain (CO) | 23:15.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
331 | Jaclyn Meyer | Sr | Totino Grace | 23:16.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
332 | Amanda Finstad | Jr | Brainerd | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
333 | Molly Ervin | So | SiouxFalls Washingto | 23:21.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
334 | Tessa Eggebraaten | Jr | SiouxFalls Washingto | 23:22.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
335 | Brianna Hudoba | So | Hudson | 23:23.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
336 | Mariah Mousel | Jr | Eau Claire North | 23:25.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
337 | Kate Paul | Jr | Totino Grace | 23:29.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
338 | Alyssa Herek | Jr | Millard North | 23:30.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
339 | Kristina O'meara | Jr | Rochester Lourdes | 23:31.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
340 | Ali Oatley | Sr | Burnsville | 23:31.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
341 | Kelsey Ritner | So | Decorah (IA) | 23:32.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
342 | Jessica Warffuel | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
343 | Elizabeth Hovden | Fr | Decorah (IA) | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
344 | Erin Burke | Sr | DSHA | 23:34.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
345 | Sarah Schutta | Fr | Totino Grace | 23:36.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
346 | Liz Sequin | Jr | Bay Port | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
347 | Bethany Blount | Sr | Eau Claire North | 23:40.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
348 | Emmarie Heacox | Fr | Eau Claire North | 23:42.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
349 | Jessica Dreier | So | Perham | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
350 | Sue Bergstrom | Sr | Grand Rapids | 23:44.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
351 | Laura Ponty | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:44.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
352 | Kristin Ziegler | Fr | Minot (ND) | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
353 | Shemaina Miller | Jr | Hudson | 23:45.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
354 | Jessica Sudo | Sr | Forest Lake | 23:48.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
355 | Cassie Thobe | Fr | Forest Lake | 23:56.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
356 | Tayah Smith | So | Staples Motley | 23:57.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
357 | Tori Felton | Burnsville | 23:58.4 | 7:44 | ||||||||
358 | Emily Baker | Jr | Roosevelt-Des Moines | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
359 | Gina Champion | So | Totino Grace | 24:03.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
360 | Amy Spitzmueller | Jr | Totino Grace | 24:06.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
361 | Galina Barnard | Sr | White Bear Lake | 24:08.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
362 | Ashleigh Thompson | Sr | East High | 24:09.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
363 | Julia Robinson | Fr | Roosevelt-Des Moines | 24:11.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
364 | Julia Hipp | So | Forest Lake | 24:13.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
365 | Courtney Gross | So | Brandon Valley | 24:24.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
366 | Megan Gooley | Sr | Forest Lake | 24:26.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
367 | Emily Genco | Sr | River Falls | 24:29.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
368 | Katelyn Gross | Fr | Hudson | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
369 | Jordan Hulsether | So | Brainerd | 24:41.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
370 | Tressa Isensee | Fr | Onalaska | 24:48.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
371 | Meghan Smith | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 24:51.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
372 | Gretchen Weber | Sr | Perham | 24:53.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
373 | Michaela Quast | Fr | Brainerd | 25:02.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
374 | Emily Nachtigal | Sr | SiouxFalls Washingto | 25:27.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
375 | Savannah Kent | Sr | Grand Rapids | 25:55.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
376 | Emily King | Sr | Totino Grace | 26:13.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
377 | Erica Meyer | So | Totino Grace | 26:14.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sioux Falls Roosevel 3-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
99:03 19:49 6:23 |
138 | Seanna Kautz Jr 19:06 6:10 4 |
Alex Hess Fr 19:42 6:21 17 |
Bailey Breems Jr 19:53 6:25 24 |
Erin Hargens Sr 20:08 6:30 42 |
Laura Bauer Sr 20:13 6:31 51 |
Megan Brown So 20:25 6:35 80 |
Ali Oswald Fr 21:03 6:47 140 |
2 | Lee's Summit West 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
99:11 19:50 6:24 |
148 | Chelsey Phoebus So 19:06 6:10 3 |
Brittany Tate Sr 19:42 6:21 16 |
Johanna Kleinsasser So 19:57 6:26 29 |
Emily Argotsinger Jr 20:10 6:30 44 |
Liga Blyholder Jr 20:16 6:32 56 |
Ashley Holtz Sr 20:31 6:37 91 |
Alex Moase So 20:32 6:37 92 |
3 | Dowling Catholic 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 2:03 |
97:37 19:31 6:18 |
177 | Katie Flood Jr 18:21 5:55 1 |
Ashlie Decker Jr 18:28 5:57 2 |
Kayla Weier Sr 20:10 6:30 45 |
Diane Hubbell Fr 20:13 6:31 52 |
Heather Tobias Jr 20:25 6:35 77 |
Allie Vaughan Fr 20:28 6:36 84 |
Grace Mcglaughlin Fr 21:11 6:50 154 |
4 | Lakeville North 22-13-6-5-4 Gap: 0:16 |
100:35 20:07 6:29 |
207 | Taylor Perkins - 20:00 6:27 32 |
Michelle Volz Sr 20:03 6:28 35 |
Emma Johnson Fr 20:04 6:28 37 |
Marie Ferguson Sr 20:13 6:31 48 |
Amy Ferguson - 20:16 6:32 55 |
Samantha Broughten So 20:25 6:35 79 |
Taylor Augustine - 20:33 6:38 93 |
5 | City High School 23-15-10-6-5 Gap: 0:22 |
101:09 20:14 6:32 |
267 | Rebecca Rethwisch So 20:03 6:28 36 |
Lindsay Mcfarland Sr 20:09 6:30 43 |
Emily Fagan Jr 20:15 6:32 54 |
Hannah Kregel Sr 20:16 6:32 58 |
Melanie Holman Jr 20:25 6:35 76 |
Kelsey Hart Sr 20:27 6:36 83 |
Cassidy White Jr 20:48 6:43 116 |
6 | Bismarck 16-10-8-8-6 Gap: 0:51 |
101:23 20:17 6:32 |
324 | Taylor Pintar Jr 19:45 6:22 20 |
Shanice Lambert Jr 20:06 6:29 40 |
Alexa Wachter Jr 20:23 6:34 69 |
Sarah Feeney Sr 20:34 6:38 95 |
Tessa Haussler Fr 20:36 6:39 100 |
Lindsay Achtenberg Jr 20:41 6:40 107 |
Alana Fischer So 20:45 6:42 110 |
7 | Whitefish Bay 14-7-5-4-7 Gap: 1:50 |
101:36 20:19 6:33 |
327 | Megan Palmer Jr 19:42 6:21 15 |
Emma Lisa Murphy Fr 19:55 6:26 26 |
Kenzie Vicker So 20:04 6:29 38 |
Mady Vicker So 20:22 6:34 68 |
Arden Stewart Jr 21:32 6:57 180 |
Caitleen Kahn Sr 22:11 7:09 238 |
|
8 | Eastview 13-9-7-7-8 Gap: 1:27 |
101:44 20:21 6:34 |
353 | Anne Ferguson Fr 19:40 6:21 14 |
Rebecca Pachuta Jr 20:04 6:29 39 |
Diana Schreier So 20:15 6:32 53 |
Anna Williams Sr 20:37 6:39 102 |
Jenna Stauffer Sr 21:07 6:49 145 |
Mackenzi Burkstrand So 21:37 6:58 190 |
Jenna Moody - 21:53 7:04 212 |
9 | Lakeville South 8-14-13-11-9 Gap: 1:19 |
101:32 20:18 6:33 |
356 | Kayla Uphoff Jr 19:28 6:17 9 |
Becca Nichols Sr 20:19 6:33 63 |
Erin Kilbride - 20:23 6:34 71 |
Megan Kilbride Fr 20:36 6:39 99 |
Olivia Bagnall Sr 20:47 6:42 114 |
Taylor Downelly Jr 22:13 7:10 241 |
Kelsi Miller Jr 22:24 7:13 251 |
10 | Burnsville 15-8-9-10-10 Gap: 1:29 |
102:00 20:24 6:35 |
392 | Sharmila Ahmed So 19:43 6:22 18 |
Erica Hett Sr 19:55 6:26 27 |
Vivian Hett - 20:30 6:37 87 |
Maria Tinebra Sr 20:40 6:40 105 |
Rissa Lane Fr 21:12 6:50 155 |
Lisa Nelson Jr 22:38 7:18 256 |
Jessie Mosier Sr 22:38 7:18 257 |
11 | Onalaska 11-5-11-12-11 Gap: 1:40 |
102:15 20:27 6:36 |
419 | Jami Hill Sr 19:37 6:20 12 |
Maddie Hibshman So 19:54 6:25 25 |
Katie Hill Sr 20:35 6:38 98 |
Jamie Burr So 20:52 6:44 121 |
Jackie Groshek So 21:17 6:52 163 |
Emily Sell So 21:17 6:52 164 |
Morgan Poss Fr 21:21 6:53 170 |
12 | Grand Rapids 25-20-18-16-12 Gap: 0:43 |
102:31 20:30 6:37 |
424 | Marissa Salo Fr 20:12 6:31 46 |
Morgan Illikainen So 20:18 6:33 62 |
Johannah Kohorst So 20:31 6:37 89 |
Erin Baker - 20:36 6:39 101 |
Kayla Erickson Jr 20:54 6:45 126 |
Aspen Anderson - 21:35 6:58 186 |
Rachael Schulte - 22:17 7:11 246 |
13 | Coon Rapids 28-22-16-13-13 Gap: 1:02 |
102:44 20:33 6:38 |
439 | Kayla Johnson Jr 20:16 6:32 57 |
Melissa Engstrom So 20:17 6:33 59 |
Alyssa Wojack Jr 20:23 6:34 70 |
Karissa Martens So 20:30 6:37 86 |
Courtney Dutton So 21:19 6:52 167 |
Jerlie Jensen - 21:29 6:56 178 |
Britta Huffman Jr 21:45 7:01 207 |
14 | Adrian 27-21-14-14-14 Gap: 1:01 |
102:49 20:34 6:38 |
442 | Nicole Slater - 20:13 6:31 50 |
Megan Sauer - 20:17 6:33 60 |
Leslie Stover Sr 20:21 6:34 65 |
Jordin Kopplow - 20:44 6:41 109 |
Erica Thier Sr 21:14 6:51 158 |
Hunter Hieronimus Fr 22:05 7:07 228 |
Austyn Thier Fr 22:50 7:22 266 |
15 | White Bear Lake 4-6-12-14-15 Gap: 1:53 |
102:21 20:28 6:36 |
443 | Katie Moraczewski Sr 19:22 6:15 5 |
Rachel Drake Sr 20:00 6:27 33 |
Kelsey Coulter So 20:38 6:39 104 |
Maggie Desmet Jr 21:06 6:48 142 |
Kirstie Townley Jr 21:15 6:51 159 |
Janelle Yonker Fr 21:39 6:59 194 |
Kathryn Schlafke So 21:48 7:02 210 |
16 | Minot (ND) 12-4-4-9-16 Gap: 2:30 |
102:41 20:32 6:37 |
461 | Brecca Wahlund So 19:38 6:20 13 |
Steph Greer Sr 19:44 6:22 19 |
Ashley Brey Jr 19:46 6:23 21 |
Melanah Poole Sr 21:25 6:55 174 |
Alexa Hornecker Jr 22:08 7:08 234 |
Ali Fowler Jr 22:09 7:09 235 |
Abby Bierschbach Fr 22:33 7:16 255 |
17 | Centerville 20-17-19-19-17 Gap: 1:27 |
103:36 20:43 6:41 |
533 | Devin Flood So 19:57 6:26 30 |
Danielle Magary Sr 20:23 6:34 72 |
Sarah Chilson So 20:34 6:38 97 |
Erin Daly Fr 21:16 6:52 161 |
Carlie Mcgrath Jr 21:25 6:54 173 |
Shannon Back So 21:41 7:00 199 |
Christina Heinrich Sr 21:45 7:01 206 |
18 | Bay Port 33-26-22-17-18 Gap: 1:11 |
103:41 20:44 6:41 |
535 | Brooke Jameson Fr 20:23 6:35 73 |
Terra Dirschl Jr 20:23 6:35 74 |
Maxine Blohowiak Jr 20:30 6:37 88 |
Paige Legate Jr 20:50 6:43 117 |
Gabrielle Pepin Fr 21:35 6:58 183 |
Sarah Burkel Jr 21:36 6:58 187 |
Keshia Legois Jr 21:47 7:02 208 |
19 | Elk River 7-22-21-22-19 Gap: 1:48 |
103:17 20:39 6:40 |
536 | Emma Bates Jr 19:25 6:16 8 |
Victoria Janasz Jr 20:44 6:41 108 |
Katylin Hanson So 20:50 6:43 118 |
Jane Kallemeyn So 21:07 6:49 146 |
Anna Haugen - 21:12 6:50 156 |
Helena Keller Sr 21:15 6:51 160 |
Erin Wess - 22:00 7:06 223 |
20 | Wayzata 30-29-28-23-20 Gap: 0:38 |
103:54 20:47 6:42 |
565 | Robyn Zeidler Jr 20:20 6:34 64 |
Dana Pralle So 20:46 6:42 111 |
Talia Berndt So 20:55 6:45 127 |
Paige Schember Jr 20:55 6:45 128 |
Maddie Lambert Jr 20:58 6:46 135 |
Kathr Keller-miller So 20:58 6:46 136 |
Laura Stangler Jr 21:07 6:49 147 |
21 | Fargo South 10-10-17-21-21 Gap: 2:11 |
103:51 20:46 6:42 |
571 | Tarin Lachowitzer Fr 19:29 6:17 11 |
Laura Roesler Jr 20:13 6:31 49 |
Erin Valenti So 20:56 6:45 132 |
Paige Rygg Jr 21:34 6:57 182 |
Jennifer Storm So 21:39 6:59 197 |
Katie Schalow Jr 21:42 7:00 201 |
Frances Conlin So 21:44 7:01 205 |
22 | Battle Mountain (CO) 17-18-20-20-22 Gap: 2:12 |
104:08 20:50 6:43 |
589 | Jessica Linder Sr 19:46 6:23 22 |
Amelia Ortiz So 20:26 6:35 81 |
Anouk Guilmineau Jr 20:54 6:44 124 |
Lettie Fickling Sr 21:03 6:47 141 |
Bridget Moffet So 21:59 7:05 221 |
Shannon O'rourke Sr 23:16 7:30 274 |
|
23 | Decorah (IA) 31-31-29-24-23 Gap: 0:50 |
104:14 20:51 6:43 |
595 | Kaia Miller Jr 20:21 6:34 66 |
Kelsie Larson Jr 20:53 6:44 122 |
Molly O'regan Jr 20:54 6:44 125 |
Christina Storlie Sr 20:55 6:45 129 |
Kelsey Strand So 21:11 6:50 153 |
Breanna Tangen Jr 21:38 6:59 193 |
Emma Blanchard So 21:54 7:04 214 |
24 | Forest Lake 34-30-31-28-24 Gap: 0:44 |
104:23 20:53 6:44 |
614 | Elizabeth Peterson So 20:24 6:35 75 |
Gina Lange Sr 20:47 6:42 112 |
Shannon Nelson Fr 21:02 6:47 138 |
Mackenzie Galleberg Fr 21:02 6:47 139 |
Holly Winberg Fr 21:08 6:49 150 |
Andrea Mogren Fr 22:43 7:20 259 |
Jessica Sudo Sr 23:48 7:41 281 |
25 | Staples Motley 6-16-15-18-25 Gap: 3:21 |
104:29 20:54 6:44 |
616 | Naomi Landecker Sr 19:24 6:15 7 |
Natasha Wenzel Sr 20:26 6:36 82 |
Emma Pogreba So 20:34 6:38 96 |
Kaytlin Roth Jr 21:21 6:53 171 |
Emily Fuhrman So 22:45 7:20 260 |
Catherine Johnson So 23:08 7:28 272 |
Tayah Smith So 23:57 7:44 282 |
26 | Johnston 29-28-26-25-26 Gap: 1:19 |
104:42 20:56 6:45 |
634 | Anna Belner Jr 20:18 6:33 61 |
Molli Kipp Sr 20:47 6:42 113 |
Jordan Sandquist Jr 20:52 6:44 120 |
Ashlee Hulbert So 21:08 6:49 149 |
Megan Davis Fr 21:37 6:58 191 |
Emily Schwartz Sr 21:55 7:04 215 |
Amy Kruger Sr 22:12 7:10 239 |
27 | Perham 9-19-24-27-27 Gap: 2:14 |
104:44 20:57 6:45 |
663 | Maddie Mcclellan Jr 19:29 6:17 10 |
Abby Anderson Jr 20:33 6:38 94 |
Shayla Fulford Jr 21:24 6:54 172 |
Cassie Beseman Fr 21:35 6:58 185 |
Maddie Covington Sr 21:43 7:00 202 |
Holly Sheet Jr 21:55 7:04 216 |
Tanya Berns - 22:51 7:22 267 |
28 | Millard North 21-27-27-26-28 Gap: 2:15 |
105:19 21:04 6:48 |
696 | Megan Oddo Sr 20:00 6:27 31 |
Laura Petersen Jr 20:56 6:45 133 |
Madi Jones So 21:00 6:46 137 |
Kristen Conahan Jr 21:08 6:49 151 |
Jillian Ourada Sr 22:15 7:11 244 |
Emily Guthrie So 22:18 7:12 247 |
Caitlyn Bazis Sr 22:47 7:21 264 |
29 | Rochester Lourdes 18-25-23-29-29 Gap: 2:12 |
105:26 21:05 6:48 |
703 | Amy Mathiowetz Jr 19:52 6:25 23 |
Molly Rea Sr 20:51 6:43 119 |
Kelsey Torchia Sr 20:55 6:45 130 |
Sarah Torchia Jr 21:43 7:00 204 |
Kristie Mueller Sr 22:04 7:07 227 |
Cecelia Weir Jr 22:14 7:10 243 |
Kristin Resman - 22:48 7:21 265 |
30 | Mounds View 37-33-33-31-30 Gap: 0:52 |
105:23 21:05 6:48 |
715 | Taylor Warnes Sr 20:38 6:39 103 |
Brittney Johnson So 20:47 6:42 115 |
Lizzy Narigon Jr 21:10 6:50 152 |
Laura Willenbring Jr 21:18 6:52 166 |
Kate Norgon Sr 21:30 6:56 179 |
Nora Grist Jr 21:38 6:59 192 |
Lauren Hansen Jr 21:39 6:59 196 |
31 | Maple Grove 19-12-25-30-31 Gap: 2:10 |
106:13 21:15 6:51 |
749 | Molly Bjustrom So 19:57 6:26 28 |
Abbie Weigel Jr 20:01 6:27 34 |
Emily Eckberg Fr 22:01 7:06 224 |
Danielle Rudin Fr 22:07 7:08 231 |
Amy Waananen So 22:07 7:08 232 |
Miranda Aarons So 22:08 7:08 233 |
Grace Burmeister So 22:17 7:11 245 |
32 | SiouxFalls Washingto 32-35-34-33-32 Gap: 1:36 |
106:15 21:15 6:51 |
786 | Sami Smith So 20:22 6:34 67 |
Caitlyn Groenwold So 21:17 6:52 162 |
Danielle Fantroy Jr 21:19 6:53 168 |
Kari Heck Fr 21:20 6:53 169 |
Jenae Harrison Jr 21:58 7:05 220 |
Anna Vandenberg So 22:05 7:07 229 |
Sydney Park So 22:22 7:13 250 |
33 | Brandon Valley 24-24-30-32-33 Gap: 2:07 |
106:32 21:18 6:52 |
791 | Haley Kruger Fr 20:07 6:29 41 |
Arielle Schmidt Sr 20:25 6:35 78 |
Nicole Zens So 21:41 7:00 200 |
Kasey Presler So 22:06 7:08 230 |
Shelby Rahn - 22:13 7:10 242 |
Nicole Peterson - 23:05 7:27 271 |
Courtney Gross So 24:25 7:53 286 |
34 | Brainerd 26-32-32-34-34 Gap: 1:51 |
106:36 21:19 6:53 |
802 | Hannah Mcallister Sr 20:12 6:31 47 |
Anna Gessell So 21:06 6:48 143 |
Rebecca Yeh So 21:27 6:55 177 |
Courtney Wing Jr 21:48 7:02 209 |
Gretchen Kletscher Fr 22:03 7:07 226 |
Jenna Riley Jr 23:15 7:30 273 |
Amanda Finstad Jr 23:18 7:31 276 |
35 | DSHA 35-36-35-35-35 Gap: 1:25 |
106:54 21:23 6:54 |
842 | Kylie Nordness Jr 20:29 6:36 85 |
Quinn Otero Fr 21:18 6:52 165 |
Sarah Fox Jr 21:33 6:57 181 |
Tess Otero Jr 21:40 6:59 198 |
India Alcorta So 21:54 7:04 213 |
Hailey Rowen Fr 22:29 7:15 253 |
Maddie Mclennon Sr 22:46 7:21 263 |
36 | Eau Claire Memorial 40-38-37-37-36 Gap: 1:01 |
107:28 21:30 6:56 |
903 | Alexan Brackenwagen Sr 20:56 6:45 131 |
Alana Jenkins Jr 20:58 6:46 134 |
Rachel Wilson Fr 21:43 7:00 203 |
Rebecc Brackenwagen So 21:56 7:04 217 |
Brianna Nicolet Sr 21:56 7:05 218 |
Alyssa Harp Fr 22:02 7:06 225 |
Maria Smith Fr 22:13 7:10 240 |
37 | Pleasant Valley 36-39-36-36-37 Gap: 1:39 |
107:40 21:32 6:57 |
910 | Carly Johnson Sr 20:31 6:37 90 |
Kera Linn So 21:27 6:55 176 |
Sanjana Ramesh So 21:36 6:58 188 |
Kelsey Gantzer Sr 21:57 7:05 219 |
Virginia Schuler Sr 22:10 7:09 237 |
Anne Martin So 22:55 7:24 268 |
|
38 | Hudson 41-41-41-38-38 Gap: 0:56 |
108:02 21:36 6:58 |
947 | Kaila Fouks Sr 21:13 6:51 157 |
Katie Wetzstein Fr 21:26 6:55 175 |
Sarah Kehoe Fr 21:35 6:58 184 |
Cori Vought Jr 21:39 6:59 195 |
Deven Ducharme So 22:10 7:09 236 |
Brianna Hudoba So 23:23 7:33 277 |
Shemaina Miller Jr 23:46 7:40 280 |
39 | River Falls 39-40-38-39-39 Gap: 3:37 |
110:43 22:09 7:09 |
1018 | Ashley Brown Sr 20:53 6:44 123 |
Laura Anderson So 21:07 6:49 148 |
Monica Morgan Jr 21:52 7:03 211 |
Katie Berndt So 22:21 7:12 249 |
Emily Genco Sr 24:30 7:54 287 |
||
40 | Totino Grace 38-36-40-41-40 Gap: 2:50 |
111:17 22:15 7:11 |
1064 | Jennifer Dillon Jr 20:40 6:40 106 |
Emily Kindelspire Jr 21:06 6:48 144 |
Emma Ranum Sr 22:45 7:20 261 |
Jaclyn Meyer Sr 23:17 7:30 275 |
Kate Paul Jr 23:29 7:35 278 |
Sarah Schutta Fr 23:37 7:37 279 |
Gina Champion So 24:03 7:46 284 |
41 | Roosevelt-Des Moines 5-34-39-40-41 Gap: 4:48 |
112:33 22:31 7:16 |
1065 | Madie Hubbell Jr 19:23 6:15 6 |
Emily Snavely Jr 22:00 7:06 222 |
Kelsey Mcdougal So 22:59 7:25 269 |
Emily Baker Jr 24:00 7:45 283 |
Julia Robinson Fr 24:11 7:48 285 |
||
42 | Eau Claire North 42-42-42-42-42 Gap: 1:03 |
111:30 22:18 7:12 |
1201 | Ashley Sveum Sr 21:36 6:58 189 |
Jaclyn Thompson Fr 22:19 7:12 248 |
Carlee Gobler So 22:26 7:14 252 |
Danielle Small Jr 22:30 7:16 254 |
Haley Watkins Fr 22:39 7:18 258 |
Amanda Peterson Fr 22:46 7:20 262 |
Savannah Brogden Jr 23:04 7:26 270 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Katie Flood, Jr, 18:21.4, Dowling Catholic | Sioux Falls Roosevel, 99:02.9, 138 |
V Maroon | Kayla Wagner, Sr, 18:50, Baldwin-Woodville | Rosemount, 104:39, 151 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Joash Osoro, Sr, 15:37.8, Bismarck | Bismarck, 81:26.2, 78 |
V Maroon | Adam Zutz, So, 16:23, St. Francis | Minnehaha Academy, 90:01, 279 |