Oak Park Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andraus, Antonio | Fr | V | 17:02.6 | 5:30 | 3.1 | 37/221 | 1/7 | 1/29 | 19/36 | 17:33 (0:31,2.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Calce, Anthony | So | F/S | 18:45.7 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 45/148 | 4/7 | 12/29 | 6/23 | |||||
Castillo, Owen | Fr | JV | 21:42.3 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 87/126 | 14/15 | 28/29 | 1/2 | 22:24 (0:42,3.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Christine, Bryant | Jr | JV | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 32/126 | 4/15 | 16/29 | 3/17 | 18:27.8 | 18:27.8 | 17:51 | 17:51 | |
Conley, Cole | Fr | JV | 22:38.6 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 97/126 | 15/15 | 29/29 | 1/2 | 23:01 (0:23,1.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Creason, Cade | So | F/S | 18:17.6 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 30/148 | 2/7 | 8/29 | 8/25 | 19:00.3 (0:43,3.7) |
19:00.3 (0:43,3.7) |
19:00.3 (0:43,3.7) |
18:47 (0:30,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Desai, Harshil | Sr | JV | 20:02.8 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 54/126 | 11/15 | 24/29 | 1/2 | 18:25.5 | 18:25.5 | 18:25.5 | 18:26 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Field, Weston | So | JV | 20:23 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 63/126 | 12/15 | 25/29 | 1/2 | 20:01 | ||||
Freeman, Jake | So | JV | 19:53.3 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 49/126 | 9/15 | 22/29 | 1/2 | 19:44 | 19:44 | 19:44 | 19:32 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Gilbert, Austin | Sr | V | 17:57.3 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 123/221 | 5/7 | 5/29 | 13/33 | 17:14.7 | 17:14.7 | 17:14.7 | 17:15 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Green, Bryce | Fr | JV | 19:58.9 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 53/126 | 10/15 | 23/29 | 1/2 | 20:30 (0:31,2.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Green, Preston | Fr | F/S | 18:15.5 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 27/148 | 1/7 | 7/29 | 11/25 | 18:50 (0:34,3.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Harris, Cole | Jr | JV | 18:45.6 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 15/126 | 1/15 | 11/29 | 10/23 | 19:00.6 (0:15,1.3) |
19:00.6 (0:15,1.3) |
19:00.6 (0:15,1.3) |
19:01 (0:15,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Immke, Bryce | Fr | JV | 19:30.4 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 37/126 | 6/15 | 18/29 | 1/9 | 20:02 (0:32,2.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Irwin, Grayson | So | F/S | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 59/148 | 5/7 | 15/29 | 7/22 | 20:00 (0:59,4.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kastenberg, Ethan | Fr | JV | 19:36.6 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 40/126 | 8/15 | 20/29 | 1/3 | 20:28 (0:52,4.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Land, Ethan | Fr | JV | 19:33 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 39/126 | 7/15 | 19/29 | 1/6 | 19:51 (0:18,1.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Leith, Zach | So | V | 18:13 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 140/221 | 6/7 | 6/29 | 12/29 | 18:22 (0:09,0.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Levy, Neev | So | JV | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 81/126 | 13/15 | 27/29 | 1/2 | 21:56 (0:27,2.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Macofsky, Ben | Sr | JV | 18:46.6 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 16/126 | 2/15 | 13/29 | 4/23 | 19:19.6 (0:33,2.8) |
19:19.6 (0:33,2.8) |
19:19.6 (0:33,2.8) |
19:20 (0:33,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Miller, Cooper | Sr | V | 18:30.9 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 163/221 | 7/7 | 9/29 | 8/23 | 19:38.44 (1:08,5.7) |
19:38.44 (1:08,5.7) |
19:21 (0:50,4.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Pagan, Amery | Sr | V | 17:34.9 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 86/221 | 4/7 | 4/29 | 13/33 | 17:13.3 | 17:13.3 | 17:13.3 | 17:13 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Ratoviz, Ory | So | F/S | 19:44.8 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 83/148 | 6/7 | 21/29 | 7/18 | 19:46 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ravilla, Anish | Fr | JV | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 18/126 | 3/15 | 14/29 | 2/18 | 19:55 (1:07,5.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sawyer, Sebastian | Fr | V | 17:03.2 | 5:30 | 3.1 | 40/221 | 2/7 | 2/29 | 10/34 | 18:05 (1:01,5.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sherin, Zach | Sr | V | 17:10.3 | 5:32 | 3.1 | 48/221 | 3/7 | 3/29 | 9/33 | 18:45.9 (1:36,8.5) |
18:45.9 (1:36,8.5) |
18:16 (1:06,6.0) |
17:55 (0:45,4.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tolchinsky, Justin | So | F/S | 20:29 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 103/148 | 7/7 | 26/29 | 7/10 | |||||
Wheatley, Kyle | Jr | JV | 19:29.3 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 36/126 | 5/15 | 17/29 | 2/12 | 20:19 (0:50,4.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
White, Ashton | Fr | F/S | 18:34.7 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 38/148 | 3/7 | 10/29 | 7/25 | 20:06 (1:31,7.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/33 | 86:48 0:55 |
3.1 | 5:36 | 5:30 | 5:48 | 330 | 5:20 | 83:59 | 83:59 | 80:56 | 80:56 90:03 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Antonio Andraus (37), Sebastian Sawyer (40), Zach Sherin (48), Amery Pagan (85), Austin Gilbert (120) |
JV 1st 5 | 2/12 | 95:10 0:44 |
3.1 | 6:08 | 6:03 | 6:17 | 81 | 6:08 | 93:30 | 93:30 | 87:29 | 87:29 100:11 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Cole Harris (9), Ben Macofsky (10), Anish Ravilla (12), Bryant Christine (23), Kyle Wheatley (27) |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 98:32 0:29 |
3.1 | 6:21 | 6:18 | 6:27 | 19 | 6:21 | 94:39 | 93:45 | 93:45 103:12 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Bryce Immke (1), Ethan Land (2), Ethan Kastenberg (3), Jake Freeman (6), Bryce Green (7) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 106:15 2:36 |
3.1 | 6:51 | 6:28 | 7:18 | 19 | 6:51 | 96:48 108:11 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Harshil Desai (1), Weston Field (2), Neev Levy (4), Owen Castillo (5), Cole Conley (7) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 7/22 | 92:55 0:46 |
3.1 | 6:00 | 5:53 | 6:08 | 196 | 5:43 | 94:19 (1:24,1.5) |
94:19 (1:24,1.5) |
86:19 | 86:19 97:14 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Preston Green (27), Cade Creason (30), Ashton White (37), Anthony Calce (44), Grayson Irwin (58) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colby Corcoran | Jr | St John Bosco | 15:44.4 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Ezra Sotelo | Sr | St John Bosco | 15:46.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | John Munyan | Sr | Douglas (Nv) | 15:52.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
4 | Kieran Pressreynolds | Sr | South Pasadena | 15:53.7 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Leif Hellgren | Sr | Corona Del Mar | 16:04.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
6 | Jose Mosqueda | Jr | Kerman | 16:07.6 | 5:12 | |||||||
7 | Alexander Cantu | Jr | Cathedral | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Jonathan Fierro | Sr | Miramonte | 16:10.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
9 | Oliver Chang | Jr | South Pasadena | 16:16.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
10 | Jacob Skarr | Sr | Cathedral | 16:21.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | Edwin Montes | So | Ocean View | 16:23.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
12 | Ben Lawson | Jr | Maria Carillo | 16:32.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
13 | Vince Sarino | Jr | Servite | 16:34.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
14 | Mauro Rosales | Jr | Servite | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
15 | Alberto Lopez | So | Cathedral | 16:38.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
16 | Noah Freeman | Sr | Esperanza | 16:38.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
17 | Eric Lew | Sr | San Marino | 16:41.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
18 | Anthony Perez | Jr | Cathedral | 16:42.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
19 | David Brito | Jr | Ocean View | 16:45.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
20 | Jonny Vargas | Jr | Piner | 16:48.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
21 | Tyriq Granillo | Fr | Cathedral | 16:48.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
22 | Angel Arellano | Jr | Bishop Amat | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Matt White | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 16:49.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
24 | Bryan Harris | Sr | Douglas (Nv) | 16:49.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
25 | Diego De La Torre | Jr | St John Bosco | 16:49.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
26 | Haydon Ritchie | Sr | Esperanza | 16:50.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
27 | Jesus Fuentes | Sr | Ocean View | 16:50.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
28 | Albert Serrano | Jr | St John Bosco | 16:53.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
29 | Jarod Swain | So | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 16:55.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
30 | Duran Reyes | Jr | Miramonte | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
31 | Matt Holbrook | Sr | Servite | 16:58.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
32 | Will Mccloud | So | Maria Carillo | 16:59.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
33 | Michael Gutierrez | So | Yorba Linda | 16:59.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
34 | Shane Mahon | Sr | El Segundo | 17:00.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
35 | Cooper Moore | Sr | Maria Carillo | 17:01.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
36 | Ryan St. Pierre | Sr | Ocean View | 17:02.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
37 | Antonio Andraus | Fr | Oak Park | 17:02.6 | 5:30 | 1/7 | 1/29 | 19/36 | ||||
38 | Gus Brown | Jr | Albany | 17:03.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
39 | Taka Mollenkamp | Sr | Mills | 17:03.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
40 | Sebastian Sawyer | Fr | Oak Park | 17:03.2 | 5:30 | 2/7 | 2/29 | 10/34 | ||||
41 | Hunter Talbott | Sr | Esperanza | 17:03.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
42 | Garrett Rifkin | Jr | El Segundo | 17:04.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
43 | John Welch | So | Esperanza | 17:04.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
44 | James Bull | Jr | Miramonte | 17:04.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
45 | Sam Cuevas | Sr | Valley Chris San Jose | 17:07.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
46 | Parker Wilkerson | So | Las Lomas | 17:07.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
47 | Alekzander Gnijalva | So | South Pasadena | 17:09.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
48 | Zach Sherin | Sr | Oak Park | 17:10.3 | 5:32 | 3/7 | 3/29 | 9/33 | 18:46 (1:36) |
18:46 (1:36) |
18:16 (1:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
49 | Melek Mcintosh | Sr | Burroughs (R | 17:10.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
50 | Sage Sherman-howell | So | Albany | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
51 | Blake Civello | Sr | Maria Carillo | 17:11.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
52 | Nathan Hayes | So | Piner | 17:12.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
53 | David Salazar | So | Cathedral | 17:13.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
54 | Brandon Papin | Sr | Yorba Linda | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
55 | Jaehyung Choi | Sr | South Pasadena | 17:15.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
56 | Sam Sequeira | Jr | Servite | 17:16.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
57 | Chris Orozco | Sr | Bishop Amat | 17:16.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
58 | Marty Borrayo | Sr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 17:16.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
59 | Wayne Monical | Sr | South Pasadena | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
60 | Darren Leung | Sr | Albany | 17:18.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
61 | Preston Norris | So | Las Lomas | 17:18.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
62 | Cameron Schmidt | Sr | Lutheran (Orange) | 17:19.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
63 | Ian Weeks | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:20.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
64 | Diego Gonzalez | Jr | St John Bosco | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
65 | Jesus Robles | Jr | Kerman | 17:22.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
66 | Ian Smith | Sr | Tahoe Truckee | 17:22.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
67 | Justin Castro | Sr | St John Bosco | 17:23.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
68 | Jason Morrow | Sr | Prospect | 17:24.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
69 | Devin Gibbons | Sr | Esperanza | 17:24.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
70 | Reese Lieberman | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:26.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
71 | Joseph Boche | Sr | Atascadero | 17:27.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
72 | Jose Felix | Jr | Shafter | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
73 | Raymond Solorza | Jr | St John Bosco | 17:28.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
74 | Ryan Hoerner | Jr | El Segundo | 17:28.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
75 | John Isaiah Jimenez | So | Christian Brothers | 17:28.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
76 | Daniel Fernandez | Sr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
77 | Daniel Fone | Sr | Albany | 17:30.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
78 | Sean Dunkelman | Jr | Douglas (Nv) | 17:30.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
79 | Daniel Gutierrez | Sr | El Segundo | 17:31.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
80 | Grant Churchill | Sr | Miramonte | 17:32.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
81 | Samuel Copley | So | Christian Brothers | 17:32.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
82 | Hector Arteaga | Sr | Ocean View | 17:32.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
83 | Dominic Razo | Sr | Bishop Amat | 17:33.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
84 | Zach Lindemann | Jr | Maria Carillo | 17:34.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
85 | Danner Hillman | Sr | Douglas (Nv) | 17:34.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
86 | Amery Pagan | Sr | Oak Park | 17:34.9 | 5:40 | 4/7 | 4/29 | 13/33 | 17:13.3 | 17:13.3 | 17:13.3 | |
87 | Tegan Fleishman | Sr | Atascadero | 17:35.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
88 | Yoshmar Pinal | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:35.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
89 | Jesse Wilch | Sr | Esperanza | 17:36.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
90 | Ian Turner | So | Corona Del Mar | 17:36.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
91 | Noah Fenton | Jr | El Segundo | 17:37.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
92 | Patrick Donoghue | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:37.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
93 | Nathan Xu | Sr | Albany | 17:38.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
94 | Jim Falcone | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:38.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
95 | Josh Washburn | So | Burroughs (R | 17:38.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
96 | Sumesh Rawal | Sr | Yorba Linda | 17:41.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
97 | Calder Abbott | So | Albany | 17:41.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
98 | Jj Young | Jr | Miramonte | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
99 | Cameron Lockard | Sr | Valley Chris San Jose | 17:43.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
100 | Harry Jude | Jr | Yorba Linda | 17:44.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
101 | Adam Valdes | Sr | Kerman | 17:44.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
102 | Tommy Petersen | Sr | Mills | 17:45.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
103 | Garron Knox | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 17:45.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
104 | Kevin Garcia | Jr | Piner | 17:46.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
105 | Anthony Castro | Fr | Kerman | 17:46.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
106 | Pierce Nebel | Sr | El Segundo | 17:46.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
107 | Ben Clark | Jr | South Pasadena | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
108 | Andrew Voss | Jr | Douglas (Nv) | 17:47.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
109 | Alejandro Tepayotl | Sr | Ocean View | 17:47.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
110 | Luke Rodriguez | Sr | Wooster NV | 17:47.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
111 | Kent Allen | Jr | Yorba Linda | 17:47.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
112 | Lucas Mowery | Jr | Lutheran (Orange) | 17:48.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
113 | Daniel Le | Sr | Corona Del Mar | 17:48.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
114 | Xavier Mendoza | Fr | Bishop Amat | 17:49.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
115 | Christian Park | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 17:49.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
116 | Brian Lee | Sr | Yorba Linda | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
117 | Scott Kruetzfeldt | Jr | Maria Carillo | 17:50.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
118 | Lucus Schroder | Sr | Lutheran (Orange) | 17:51.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
119 | Austin Erb | Jr | Atascadero | 17:52.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
120 | Hudson Verbeck | Sr | Tahoe Truckee | 17:52.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
121 | Jack Mader | Jr | Miramonte | 17:55.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
122 | Charlie Kisylia | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:55.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
123 | Austin Gilbert | Sr | Oak Park | 17:57.3 | 5:48 | 5/7 | 5/29 | 13/33 | 17:14.7 | 17:14.7 | 17:14.7 | |
124 | Will Yuponce | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:58.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
125 | Alberto Mujica | So | Christian Brothers | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
126 | Chandler Vankouwenberg | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
127 | Dylan Ellis | Jr | Prospect | 17:59.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
128 | Nevin Afong | So | Christian Brothers | 18:02.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
129 | Xavier Gonzales | So | Atascadero | 18:03.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
130 | Zowie Hillebrandt | Sr | Corona Del Mar | 18:04.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
131 | Cooper Wise | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
132 | Ahsan Wahab | Fr | Kerman | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
133 | Jacob Andreatta | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 18:06.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
134 | Aiden Glicker | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 18:07.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
135 | Jason Tong | Sr | Mills | 18:08.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
136 | Joey Cianfrani | So | Corona Del Mar | 18:09.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
137 | Michael Holbrook | Sr | Servite | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
138 | Amox Dixon | Jr | Lindsay | 18:12.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
139 | Mike Lima | Jr | Esperanza | 18:12.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
140 | Zach Leith | So | Oak Park | 18:13 | 5:53 | 6/7 | 6/29 | 12/29 | ||||
141 | David Bravo | Sr | Cathedral | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
142 | Saul Cardenas | Jr | Shafter | 18:15.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
143 | Wesley Deffenbaugh | Jr | Valley Chris San Jose | 18:15.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
144 | Jonathon Dolan | Fr | Atascadero | 18:16.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
145 | Jakobe Dunlap | Jr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 18:16.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
146 | Jose Reyes | Fr | Bishop Amat | 18:18.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
147 | Yousif Hussein | Jr | Shafter | 18:19.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
148 | Franko Jira | Jr | Atascadero | 18:22.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
149 | Patrick Tan | Sr | Mills | 18:22.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
150 | Oscar Alvarez | Fr | Kerman | 18:23.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
151 | Nathaniel Aralar | Sr | Burroughs (R | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
152 | Evan Mccormack | Jr | Terra Linda | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
153 | Jacob Wright | Jr | Maria Carillo | 18:24.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
154 | Robert Steele | Sr | South Pasadena | 18:25.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
154 | Gary Valle | So | Bishop Amat | 18:25.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
156 | Cooper Lyle | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
157 | Christian Li | Sr | Terra Linda | 18:26.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
158 | Kyle Finger | Sr | Miramonte | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
159 | Riley Jackson | Jr | Burroughs (R | 18:28.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
160 | Emmanuel Delgado | So | Piner | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
161 | James Nair | So | Douglas (Nv) | 18:29.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
162 | Christian Bloemhof | Sr | Shafter | 18:29.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
163 | Cooper Miller | Sr | Oak Park | 18:30.9 | 5:58 | 7/7 | 9/29 | 8/23 | 19:38 (1:08) |
19:38 (1:08) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
164 | Ben Somma | Jr | Piner | 18:31.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
165 | Kelden Ben-ora | Jr | Terra Linda | 18:33.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
166 | Devin Makhni | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:34.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
167 | Cole Bumen | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 18:35.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
168 | Bret Worrell | Sr | Yorba Linda | 18:37.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
169 | Joshua Means | So | Corona Del Mar | 18:37.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
170 | Aleksei Dillon | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:38.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
171 | Jason St. Pierre | Sr | Ocean View | 18:38.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
172 | Benjamin Vargas | Sr | Kerman | 18:39.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
173 | Nedu Ndili | Sr | Valley Chris San Jose | 18:40.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
174 | James Amperan | Sr | Kingsburg | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
175 | Tom Moffat | Jr | San Marino | 18:42.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
176 | Ryan Ball | So | Piner | 18:45.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
177 | Jon Yuen | Fr | Prospect | 18:45.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
178 | Jacob Kelley | Jr | Burroughs (R | 18:48.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
179 | Jacob Krantz | So | Corona Del Mar | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
180 | Enso Valle | Jr | Shafter | 18:51.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
181 | Eddie Rangel | Jr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 18:55.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
182 | John Polvi | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 18:56.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
183 | Elliott Bijlsma | Jr | El Segundo | 18:58.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
184 | Alexander Powers | Jr | San Marino | 19:05.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
185 | Luke Ernst | Sr | Albany | 19:07.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
186 | Nick Salcedo | Sr | Kingsburg | 19:09.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
187 | Shane Mitbo | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
188 | Brandon Temple | Fr | Burroughs (R | 19:12.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
189 | Timothy Wong | Jr | San Marino | 19:19.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
190 | Lars Ponsness | Sr | Douglas (Nv) | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
191 | Clay Kaufmann | Jr | Terra Linda | 19:23.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
192 | Max Bontenbal | So | Atascadero | 19:23.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
193 | Adrian Nazaroff | Sr | Shafter | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
194 | Ricky Babb | So | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 19:27.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
195 | Nathan Tang | Sr | Mills | 19:29.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
196 | Mike Carranza | Jr | Shafter | 19:33.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
197 | Derek Perera | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
198 | Jordan Sach-amiami | Sr | Terra Linda | 19:34.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
199 | Brody Roberts | Fr | Terra Linda | 19:40.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
200 | Darrin Chuang | So | Prospect | 19:41.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
201 | Kai Roberts | Fr | Terra Linda | 19:42.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
202 | Salvador Gutierrez | Sr | Lindsay | 19:51.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
203 | Stephen Zagrodny | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 19:51.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
204 | Grant Holt | Jr | San Marino | 19:58.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
205 | Jonathan Pappas | Fr | Valley Chris San Jose | 20:01.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
206 | Andrew Ostrom | Sr | Burroughs (R | 20:02.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
207 | Matthew Corpus | Sr | Mills | 20:05.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
208 | Joseph Archer | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:07.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
209 | Isaiah Ferreira | So | Lindsay | 20:11.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
210 | Wyatt Ward | Fr | Kingsburg | 20:44.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
211 | Cristobal Vasquez | So | Lindsay | 20:55.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
212 | Emanuel Mendez | Sr | Lindsay | 21:02.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
213 | Josh Rodriguez | Jr | Kingsburg | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
214 | Robert Juan De Dios | So | Lindsay | 21:07.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
215 | Jonathan Chen | Jr | San Marino | 21:10.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
216 | Mazin Darwish | Fr | Prospect | 21:17.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
217 | Tim Snyder | So | Kingsburg | 21:18.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
218 | Jared Kwong | Jr | Mills | 21:37.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
219 | Isaac Miller | So | Kingsburg | 22:19.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
220 | Gilbert Gutierrez | So | Lindsay | 22:35.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
221 | Arturo Pantoja | Sr | Kingsburg | 22:39.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cathedral 6-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
82:41 16:32 5:20 |
71 | Alexander Cantu Jr 16:10 5:13 7 |
Jacob Skarr Sr 16:21 5:16 10 |
Alberto Lopez So 16:38 5:22 15 |
Anthony Perez Jr 16:43 5:24 18 |
Tyriq Granillo Fr 16:49 5:25 21 |
David Salazar So 17:13 5:33 53 |
David Bravo Sr 18:14 5:53 137 |
2 | St John Bosco 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:38 |
82:36 16:31 5:20 |
120 | Colby Corcoran Jr 15:44 5:05 1 |
Ezra Sotelo Sr 15:47 5:05 2 |
Diego De La Torre Jr 16:50 5:26 25 |
Albert Serrano Jr 16:54 5:27 28 |
Diego Gonzalez Jr 17:22 5:36 64 |
Justin Castro Sr 17:23 5:37 66 |
Raymond Solorza Jr 17:28 5:38 72 |
3 | South Pasadena 3-2-5-5-3 Gap: 1:23 |
83:52 16:46 5:25 |
174 | Kieran Pressreynolds Sr 15:54 5:08 4 |
Oliver Chang Jr 16:17 5:15 9 |
Alekzander Gnijalva So 17:09 5:32 47 |
Jaehyung Choi Sr 17:15 5:34 55 |
Wayne Monical Sr 17:17 5:35 59 |
Ben Clark Jr 17:47 5:44 106 |
Robert Steele Sr 18:25 5:57 150 |
3 | Ocean View 8-6-3-3-3 Gap: 1:09 |
84:35 16:55 5:27 |
174 | Edwin Montes So 16:24 5:17 11 |
David Brito Jr 16:46 5:24 19 |
Jesus Fuentes Sr 16:51 5:26 27 |
Ryan St. Pierre Sr 17:02 5:30 36 |
Hector Arteaga Sr 17:33 5:40 81 |
Alejandro Tepayotl Sr 17:48 5:44 108 |
Jason St. Pierre Sr 18:39 6:01 167 |
5 | Esperanza 11-8-8-6-5 Gap: 0:46 |
85:02 17:00 5:29 |
194 | Noah Freeman Sr 16:39 5:22 16 |
Haydon Ritchie Sr 16:50 5:26 26 |
Hunter Talbott Sr 17:04 5:30 41 |
John Welch So 17:04 5:30 43 |
Devin Gibbons Sr 17:25 5:37 68 |
Jesse Wilch Sr 17:37 5:41 88 |
Mike Lima Jr 18:13 5:52 135 |
6 | Maria Carillo 9-9-6-7-6 Gap: 1:01 |
85:20 17:04 5:30 |
213 | Ben Lawson Jr 16:33 5:20 12 |
Will Mccloud So 17:00 5:29 32 |
Cooper Moore Sr 17:01 5:29 35 |
Blake Civello Sr 17:12 5:33 51 |
Zach Lindemann Jr 17:34 5:40 83 |
Scott Kruetzfeldt Jr 17:50 5:45 115 |
Jacob Wright Jr 18:24 5:56 149 |
7 | Servite 10-4-4-4-7 Gap: 1:38 |
85:39 17:08 5:32 |
247 | Vince Sarino Jr 16:34 5:21 13 |
Mauro Rosales Jr 16:38 5:22 14 |
Matt Holbrook Sr 16:59 5:29 31 |
Sam Sequeira Jr 17:16 5:34 56 |
Michael Holbrook Sr 18:12 5:52 133 |
||
8 | Miramonte 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:33 |
85:29 17:06 5:31 |
258 | Jonathan Fierro Sr 16:11 5:13 8 |
Duran Reyes Jr 16:58 5:28 30 |
James Bull Jr 17:05 5:31 44 |
Grant Churchill Sr 17:32 5:39 79 |
Jj Young Jr 17:43 5:43 97 |
Jack Mader Jr 17:55 5:47 118 |
Kyle Finger Sr 18:28 5:57 154 |
9 | Douglas (Nv) 2-4-9-9-9 Gap: 1:55 |
85:35 17:07 5:31 |
295 | John Munyan Sr 15:53 5:07 3 |
Bryan Harris Sr 16:50 5:26 24 |
Sean Dunkelman Jr 17:31 5:39 77 |
Danner Hillman Sr 17:35 5:40 84 |
Andrew Voss Jr 17:47 5:44 107 |
James Nair So 18:29 5:58 157 |
Lars Ponsness Sr 19:20 6:14 186 |
10 | Albany 20-17-11-11-10 Gap: 0:35 |
86:41 17:20 5:36 |
316 | Gus Brown Jr 17:03 5:30 38 |
Sage Sherman-howell So 17:11 5:33 50 |
Darren Leung Sr 17:18 5:35 60 |
Daniel Fone Sr 17:30 5:39 76 |
Nathan Xu Sr 17:38 5:41 92 |
Calder Abbott So 17:42 5:42 96 |
Luke Ernst Sr 19:08 6:10 181 |
11 | El Segundo 18-12-12-12-11 Gap: 0:38 |
86:42 17:20 5:36 |
317 | Shane Mahon Sr 17:00 5:29 34 |
Garrett Rifkin Jr 17:04 5:30 42 |
Ryan Hoerner Jr 17:28 5:38 73 |
Daniel Gutierrez Sr 17:32 5:39 78 |
Noah Fenton Jr 17:38 5:41 90 |
Pierce Nebel Sr 17:47 5:44 105 |
Elliott Bijlsma Jr 18:58 6:07 179 |
12 | Las Lomas 23-19-15-13-12 Gap: 0:30 |
86:51 17:22 5:36 |
330 | Parker Wilkerson So 17:08 5:32 46 |
Preston Norris So 17:19 5:35 61 |
Ian Weeks Sr 17:20 5:36 63 |
Reese Lieberman Jr 17:26 5:38 69 |
Patrick Donoghue Sr 17:38 5:41 91 |
Charlie Kisylia Fr 17:55 5:47 119 |
Cooper Wise Fr 18:05 5:50 127 |
12 | Oak Park 19-13-10-10-12 Gap: 0:55 |
86:48 17:22 5:36 |
330 | Antonio Andraus Fr 17:03 5:30 37 |
Sebastian Sawyer Fr 17:03 5:30 40 |
Zach Sherin Sr 17:10 5:32 48 |
Amery Pagan Sr 17:35 5:40 85 |
Austin Gilbert Sr 17:57 5:48 120 |
Zach Leith So 18:13 5:53 136 |
Cooper Miller Sr 18:31 5:58 159 |
14 | Yorba Linda 17-15-18-16-14 Gap: 0:48 |
87:27 17:29 5:39 |
390 | Michael Gutierrez So 17:00 5:29 33 |
Brandon Papin Sr 17:14 5:34 54 |
Sumesh Rawal Sr 17:41 5:42 95 |
Harry Jude Jr 17:44 5:43 99 |
Kent Allen Jr 17:48 5:44 109 |
Brian Lee Sr 17:50 5:45 114 |
Bret Worrell Sr 18:38 6:01 164 |
15 | Kerman 5-10-16-15-15 Gap: 1:58 |
87:07 17:25 5:37 |
403 | Jose Mosqueda Jr 16:08 5:12 6 |
Jesus Robles Jr 17:22 5:36 65 |
Adam Valdes Sr 17:44 5:43 100 |
Anthony Castro Fr 17:47 5:44 104 |
Ahsan Wahab Fr 18:06 5:50 128 |
Oscar Alvarez Fr 18:24 5:56 146 |
Benjamin Vargas Sr 18:39 6:01 168 |
16 | Bishop Amat 14-14-13-14-16 Gap: 1:29 |
87:47 17:33 5:40 |
415 | Angel Arellano Jr 16:49 5:25 22 |
Chris Orozco Sr 17:17 5:34 57 |
Dominic Razo Sr 17:34 5:40 82 |
Xavier Mendoza Fr 17:49 5:45 112 |
Jose Reyes Fr 18:18 5:54 142 |
Gary Valle So 18:25 5:57 150 |
|
17 | Corona Del Mar 4-18-19-18-17 Gap: 2:05 |
87:44 17:33 5:40 |
463 | Leif Hellgren Sr 16:05 5:11 5 |
Ian Turner So 17:37 5:41 89 |
Daniel Le Sr 17:49 5:45 111 |
Zowie Hillebrandt Sr 18:04 5:50 126 |
Joey Cianfrani So 18:10 5:51 132 |
Joshua Means So 18:38 6:01 165 |
Jacob Krantz So 18:50 6:05 175 |
18 | Cabrillo (Lompoc) 16-15-14-17-18 Gap: 2:00 |
88:53 17:47 5:44 |
480 | Jarod Swain So 16:55 5:28 29 |
Marty Borrayo Sr 17:17 5:34 58 |
Daniel Fernandez Sr 17:29 5:38 75 |
Jakobe Dunlap Jr 18:17 5:54 141 |
Eddie Rangel Jr 18:55 6:06 177 |
Ricky Babb So 19:28 6:17 190 |
|
19 | Piner 13-11-17-18-19 Gap: 1:44 |
88:48 17:46 5:44 |
491 | Jonny Vargas Jr 16:48 5:25 20 |
Nathan Hayes So 17:12 5:33 52 |
Kevin Garcia Jr 17:46 5:44 103 |
Emmanuel Delgado So 18:29 5:58 156 |
Ben Somma Jr 18:32 5:59 160 |
Ryan Ball So 18:45 6:03 172 |
|
20 | Christian Brothers 29-24-23-20-20 Gap: 0:34 |
89:00 17:48 5:45 |
521 | John Isaiah Jimenez So 17:29 5:38 74 |
Samuel Copley So 17:32 5:39 80 |
Will Yuponce Sr 17:59 5:48 121 |
Alberto Mujica So 17:59 5:48 122 |
Nevin Afong So 18:02 5:49 124 |
Joseph Archer Jr 20:07 6:29 204 |
|
21 | Lutheran (Orange) 25-26-25-22-21 Gap: 0:48 |
88:57 17:47 5:44 |
531 | Cameron Schmidt Sr 17:20 5:35 62 |
Lucas Mowery Jr 17:49 5:45 110 |
Christian Park So 17:50 5:45 113 |
Lucus Schroder Sr 17:51 5:46 116 |
Aiden Glicker So 18:08 5:51 130 |
||
22 | Atascadero 27-25-22-21-22 Gap: 0:49 |
89:15 17:51 5:45 |
538 | Joseph Boche Sr 17:28 5:38 70 |
Tegan Fleishman Sr 17:35 5:40 86 |
Austin Erb Jr 17:52 5:46 117 |
Xavier Gonzales So 18:04 5:50 125 |
Jonathon Dolan Fr 18:16 5:54 140 |
Franko Jira Jr 18:22 5:56 144 |
Max Bontenbal So 19:24 6:15 188 |
23 | San Luis Obispo 15-20-20-23-23 Gap: 1:46 |
89:43 17:57 5:47 |
569 | Matt White Sr 16:50 5:26 23 |
Garron Knox Sr 17:45 5:44 102 |
Jacob Andreatta Jr 18:07 5:51 129 |
Cooper Lyle Jr 18:26 5:57 152 |
Cole Bumen Jr 18:36 6:00 163 |
John Polvi Jr 18:57 6:07 178 |
Stephen Zagrodny Jr 19:51 6:24 199 |
24 | Mills 21-21-21-24-24 Gap: 2:26 |
90:48 18:10 5:52 |
607 | Taka Mollenkamp Sr 17:03 5:30 39 |
Tommy Petersen Sr 17:45 5:44 101 |
Jason Tong Sr 18:09 5:51 131 |
Patrick Tan Sr 18:22 5:56 145 |
Nathan Tang Sr 19:29 6:17 191 |
Matthew Corpus Sr 20:06 6:29 203 |
Jared Kwong Jr 21:37 6:59 214 |
25 | Burroughs (R 24-22-26-25-25 Gap: 1:38 |
90:30 18:06 5:50 |
619 | Melek Mcintosh Sr 17:11 5:32 49 |
Josh Washburn So 17:39 5:42 94 |
Nathaniel Aralar Sr 18:24 5:56 147 |
Riley Jackson Jr 18:28 5:58 155 |
Jacob Kelley Jr 18:48 6:04 174 |
Brandon Temple Fr 19:13 6:12 184 |
Andrew Ostrom Sr 20:03 6:28 202 |
26 | Valley Chris San Jose 22-22-24-26-26 Gap: 2:54 |
91:49 18:22 5:55 |
652 | Sam Cuevas Sr 17:07 5:31 45 |
Cameron Lockard Sr 17:43 5:43 98 |
Wesley Deffenbaugh Jr 18:15 5:53 139 |
Nedu Ndili Sr 18:41 6:02 169 |
Jonathan Pappas Fr 20:02 6:28 201 |
||
27 | Shafter 28-30-28-28-27 Gap: 1:23 |
91:24 18:17 5:54 |
686 | Jose Felix Jr 17:28 5:38 71 |
Saul Cardenas Jr 18:15 5:53 138 |
Yousif Hussein Jr 18:20 5:55 143 |
Christian Bloemhof Sr 18:30 5:58 158 |
Enso Valle Jr 18:51 6:05 176 |
Adrian Nazaroff Sr 19:27 6:16 189 |
Mike Carranza Jr 19:34 6:19 192 |
28 | Archbishop Mitty 30-27-27-27-28 Gap: 1:36 |
91:38 18:20 5:55 |
691 | Yoshmar Pinal Sr 17:36 5:40 87 |
Jim Falcone Jr 17:39 5:41 93 |
Devin Makhni So 18:34 5:59 162 |
Aleksei Dillon Jr 18:39 6:01 166 |
Shane Mitbo Sr 19:11 6:11 183 |
Derek Perera Sr 19:34 6:19 193 |
|
29 | San Marino 12-28-30-29-29 Gap: 3:16 |
93:47 18:45 6:03 |
753 | Eric Lew Sr 16:42 5:23 17 |
Tom Moffat Jr 18:42 6:02 171 |
Alexander Powers Jr 19:05 6:09 180 |
Timothy Wong Jr 19:19 6:14 185 |
Grant Holt Jr 19:58 6:27 200 |
Jonathan Chen Jr 21:11 6:50 211 |
|
30 | Prospect 26-29-29-30-30 Gap: 3:53 |
95:09 19:02 6:08 |
771 | Jason Morrow Sr 17:25 5:37 67 |
Dylan Ellis Jr 18:00 5:48 123 |
Jon Yuen Fr 18:46 6:03 173 |
Darrin Chuang So 19:42 6:21 196 |
Mazin Darwish Fr 21:18 6:52 212 |
||
31 | Terra Linda 32-31-31-31-31 Gap: 1:11 |
94:22 18:52 6:05 |
843 | Evan Mccormack Jr 18:24 5:56 148 |
Christian Li Sr 18:27 5:57 153 |
Kelden Ben-ora Jr 18:34 5:59 161 |
Clay Kaufmann Jr 19:23 6:15 187 |
Jordan Sach-amiami Sr 19:34 6:19 194 |
Brody Roberts Fr 19:40 6:21 195 |
Kai Roberts Fr 19:43 6:22 197 |
32 | Lindsay 31-32-32-32-32 Gap: 2:50 |
100:13 20:03 6:28 |
952 | Amox Dixon Jr 18:12 5:52 134 |
Salvador Gutierrez Sr 19:51 6:24 198 |
Isaiah Ferreira So 20:12 6:31 205 |
Cristobal Vasquez So 20:56 6:45 207 |
Emanuel Mendez Sr 21:02 6:47 208 |
Robert Juan De Dios So 21:08 6:49 210 |
Gilbert Gutierrez So 22:36 7:17 216 |
33 | Kingsburg 33-33-33-33-33 Gap: 2:37 |
101:00 20:12 6:31 |
980 | James Amperan Sr 18:42 6:02 170 |
Nick Salcedo Sr 19:10 6:11 182 |
Wyatt Ward Fr 20:45 6:42 206 |
Josh Rodriguez Jr 21:05 6:48 209 |
Tim Snyder So 21:19 6:52 213 |
Isaac Miller So 22:19 7:12 215 |
Arturo Pantoja Sr 22:40 7:19 217 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zane Cox | So | Esperanza | 18:03.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Jose Sanchez | Jr | Cathedral | 18:06.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Tommy Brovelli | Jr | Miramonte | 18:10.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Shure Isaac | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 18:14.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
5 | Brandon Pagan | Jr | Sage Creek | 18:15.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Sam Villegas | Sr | Cathedral | 18:20.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Kyle Stringfellow | Jr | Sage Creek | 18:20.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Donaldo Pedro | Sr | Cathedral | 18:28.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
9 | Christian Davidson | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:32.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
10 | John Chavez | Sr | Fillmore | 18:32.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
11 | Haoyi Tian | Sr | Albany | 18:36.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
12 | Eamon Morris | Jr | Servite | 18:40.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
13 | Christian Andrade | Jr | Fillmore | 18:40.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Daniel Pinales | Sr | Cathedral | 18:44.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Cole Harris | Jr | Oak Park | 18:45.6 | 6:03 | 1/15 | 11/29 | 10/23 | 19:01 (0:15) |
19:01 (0:15) |
19:01 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Ben Macofsky | Sr | Oak Park | 18:46.6 | 6:03 | 2/15 | 13/29 | 4/23 | 19:20 (0:33) |
19:20 (0:33) |
19:20 (0:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Poole Sunay | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Anish Ravilla | Fr | Oak Park | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | 3/15 | 14/29 | 2/18 | ||||
19 | Jacob Renaghan | So | Las Lomas | 18:53.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Juan Ramirez | Jr | Fillmore | 18:54.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
21 | Fernando Perez | Sr | Esperanza | 19:00.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
22 | Colton Dister | Jr | Sage Creek | 19:01.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
23 | Henry Gonzalez | Sr | Kerman | 19:06.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
24 | Alex Linney | Sr | Miramonte | 19:07.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
25 | Henry Burditt | Fr | Albany | 19:08.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
26 | Casey Renaghan | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
27 | Alex Halaszynski | So | Las Lomas | 19:15.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
28 | Jack Daley | So | Las Lomas | 19:15.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
29 | Brandon Tejeras | Jr | Servite | 19:18.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
30 | Anthony Campbell | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 19:19.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
31 | Jonah Keller | Jr | Servite | 19:20.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
32 | Bryant Christine | Jr | Oak Park | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | 4/15 | 16/29 | 3/17 | 18:27.8 | 18:27.8 | 17:51 | |
33 | Caleb Washburn | Sr | Burroughs (R | 19:23.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
34 | Hu Jordan | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 19:26.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
35 | Alexander Mitchell | Fr | Sage Creek | 19:29.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
36 | Kyle Wheatley | Jr | Oak Park | 19:29.3 | 6:17 | 5/15 | 17/29 | 2/12 | ||||
37 | Bryce Immke | Fr | Oak Park | 19:30.4 | 6:18 | 6/15 | 18/29 | 1/9 | ||||
38 | Keith Ray | So | Servite | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
39 | Ethan Land | Fr | Oak Park | 19:33 | 6:18 | 7/15 | 19/29 | 1/6 | ||||
40 | Ethan Kastenberg | Fr | Oak Park | 19:36.6 | 6:20 | 8/15 | 20/29 | 1/3 | ||||
41 | Diego Ventura | Jr | Kerman | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
42 | Ryan Elliott | Jr | Servite | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
43 | Nicky Ciotola | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:43.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
44 | David Dalicandro | Sr | Tahoe Truckee | 19:44.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
45 | Will Burns | So | Servite | 19:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
46 | Ethan Gutierrez | Fr | Servite | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
47 | Bryan Mendes | Sr | Albany | 19:50.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
48 | Isidoro Gomez | Jr | Shafter | 19:53.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
49 | Jake Freeman | So | Oak Park | 19:53.3 | 6:25 | 9/15 | 22/29 | 1/2 | 19:44 | 19:44 | 19:44 | |
50 | Ethan Fishlow | So | Miramonte | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
51 | Jorge Acevedo | So | Fillmore | 19:54.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
52 | Edwin Chau | Sr | Mills | 19:56.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
53 | Bryce Green | Fr | Oak Park | 19:58.9 | 6:27 | 10/15 | 23/29 | 1/2 | ||||
54 | Harshil Desai | Sr | Oak Park | 20:02.8 | 6:28 | 11/15 | 24/29 | 1/2 | 18:25.5 | 18:25.5 | 18:25.5 | |
55 | Spencer Pugh | Sr | Miramonte | 20:03.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
56 | Rakesh Dasilva | Jr | Albany | 20:06.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
57 | Eric Trapp | Sr | Lutheran (Orange) | 20:07.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
58 | Marcos Cortez | Sr | Kerman | 20:10.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Joey Babcock | Jr | Sage Creek | 20:13.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
60 | Jesus Castro | Jr | Fillmore | 20:14.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
61 | Aaron Libell | So | Servite | 20:18.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Sydney Lagman | Fr | Servite | 20:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
63 | Weston Field | So | Oak Park | 20:23 | 6:35 | 12/15 | 25/29 | 1/2 | ||||
64 | Robbie Maxim | Fr | Tahoe Truckee | 20:25.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Arturo Ledesma | Jr | Kerman | 20:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Phillip Mulligan | Jr | Shafter | 20:27.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Blair Preston | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 20:28.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
68 | David Gharibian | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
69 | Isaac Rutz | Fr | St John Bosco | 20:32.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
70 | Ted Saenger | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:38.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Tyler Vanwinkle | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 20:44.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
72 | Eric Ding | So | Mills | 20:51.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
73 | Mason Klock | Fr | St John Bosco | 21:02.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
74 | Anthony Sanchez | Fr | Servite | 21:03.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
75 | Jacob Iglesias | Fr | Servite | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
76 | Kevin Xu | Sr | Mills | 21:11.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Andrew Arriola | Fr | Mills | 21:11.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
78 | Benjamin Hunter | Jr | Shafter | 21:18.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
79 | Mitchell Batzer | Sr | Burroughs (R | 21:20.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Brendan Lee | Sr | Mills | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
81 | Neev Levy | So | Oak Park | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | 13/15 | 27/29 | 1/2 | ||||
82 | Trevor Leon | So | San Marino | 21:28.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
83 | David Castellanos | Fr | San Marino | 21:37.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
84 | Kevin Kim | Jr | Miramonte | 21:38.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
85 | Ethan Deshaies | Sr | San Marino | 21:40.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
86 | Brandon Arellano | Sr | Kerman | 21:41.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
87 | Owen Castillo | Fr | Oak Park | 21:42.3 | 7:00 | 14/15 | 28/29 | 1/2 | ||||
88 | Kai Barra | Fr | San Marino | 21:43.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
89 | Ben Nelson | Fr | Sage Creek | 21:43.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
90 | Carson Eschen | Jr | Mills | 21:46.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
91 | Alejandro Leon | Jr | San Joaquin | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
92 | Carson Beedle | Fr | Central Vall | 21:53.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
93 | Lukas Reyes | Fr | Servite | 22:06.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
94 | Schmidt Ivan | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 22:18.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
95 | Noah Camacho | Jr | Shafter | 22:20.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
96 | Anthony Lara-jensen | Sr | Burroughs (R | 22:24.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
97 | Cole Conley | Fr | Oak Park | 22:38.6 | 7:18 | 15/15 | 29/29 | 1/2 | ||||
98 | Alex Apodaca | Sr | Kerman | 22:38.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
99 | Anson Wapstra Scott | Fr | Tahoe Truckee | 22:45.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
100 | John Sweeney | Jr | Oaks Christian | 22:52.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
101 | Jonathan Blanco | Sr | Kerman | 22:54.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
102 | Leighton Mcbryde | Fr | San Marino | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
103 | Kieran Wilson | So | Servite | 23:24.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
104 | Luis Valdez | Jr | Lindsay | 23:26.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
105 | Justin Wang | Fr | San Marino | 23:28.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
106 | Aaron Schilchtemeir | Sr | Lutheran (Orange) | 23:30.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
107 | Preston Boelts | Jr | Oaks Christian | 23:45.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
108 | Moises Amparo | Jr | Shafter | 23:47.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
109 | Justin Leung | Fr | San Marino | 24:15.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
110 | Casey Grant | So | Central Vall | 24:15.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
111 | Garret Lueg | Sr | Oaks Christian | 24:44.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
112 | George Coon | Sr | Shafter | 24:56.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
113 | Justin Delacruz | So | Burroughs (R | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
114 | Carson Chapman | Sr | San Joaquin | 25:25.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
115 | Cam Trummer | Fr | Tahoe Truckee | 25:35.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
116 | David Auner | Fr | Servite | 25:41.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
117 | Oscar Lizardi | Fr | Servite | 25:42.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
118 | Dylan Pham | Jr | San Joaquin | 25:56.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
119 | Tyler Palmer | Jr | San Joaquin | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
120 | Brandon Lemstra | Sr | Central Vall | 26:31 | 8:33 | |||||||
121 | Akif Dhar | So | Burroughs (R | 26:36.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
122 | Dustin Lau | Fr | San Marino | 26:56.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
123 | Alek Borzone | So | Oaks Christian | 27:34.1 | 8:54 | |||||||
124 | Alejandro Lemus | Jr | Lindsay | 30:00.2 | 9:41 | |||||||
125 | Calvin Katz | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 31:16.1 | 10:05 | |||||||
126 | John Kennedy | Sr | Servite | 32:31.3 | 10:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 4-4-4-3-1 Gap: 0:44 |
95:06 19:01 6:08 |
75 | Christian Davidson Sr 18:32 5:59 5 |
Jacob Renaghan So 18:54 6:06 13 |
Casey Renaghan Fr 19:09 6:11 18 |
Alex Halaszynski So 19:16 6:13 19 |
Jack Daley So 19:16 6:13 20 |
Nicky Ciotola Fr 19:44 6:22 33 |
Ted Saenger Jr 20:38 6:39 48 |
2 | Oak Park 7-6-3-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
95:10 19:02 6:08 |
81 | Cole Harris Jr 18:46 6:03 9 |
Ben Macofsky Sr 18:47 6:03 10 |
Anish Ravilla Fr 18:48 6:04 12 |
Bryant Christine Jr 19:20 6:14 23 |
Kyle Wheatley Jr 19:29 6:17 27 |
Bryce Immke Fr 19:30 6:18 28 |
Ethan Land Fr 19:33 6:18 30 |
3 | Sage Creek 3-1-1-1-3 Gap: 1:58 |
95:20 19:04 6:09 |
90 | Brandon Pagan Jr 18:15 5:53 3 |
Kyle Stringfellow Jr 18:21 5:55 4 |
Colton Dister Jr 19:01 6:08 15 |
Alexander Mitchell Fr 19:29 6:17 26 |
Joey Babcock Jr 20:13 6:31 42 |
Ben Nelson Fr 21:44 7:01 61 |
|
4 | Fillmore 5-3-2-4-4 Gap: 1:41 |
96:17 19:15 6:13 |
109 | John Chavez Sr 18:33 5:59 6 |
Christian Andrade Jr 18:41 6:02 8 |
Juan Ramirez Jr 18:55 6:06 14 |
Jorge Acevedo So 19:54 6:25 38 |
Jesus Castro Jr 20:14 6:32 43 |
||
5 | Servite 6-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:03 |
96:33 19:19 6:14 |
111 | Eamon Morris Jr 18:40 6:01 7 |
Brandon Tejeras Jr 19:19 6:14 21 |
Jonah Keller Jr 19:20 6:14 22 |
Keith Ray So 19:31 6:18 29 |
Ryan Elliott Jr 19:43 6:22 32 |
Will Burns So 19:46 6:23 34 |
Ethan Gutierrez Fr 19:48 6:23 35 |
6 | Flintridge Prep 2-2-5-6-6 Gap: 2:17 |
97:27 19:29 6:17 |
131 | Shure Isaac Sr 18:14 5:53 2 |
Poole Sunay Jr 18:47 6:04 11 |
Hu Jordan Sr 19:27 6:16 25 |
Blair Preston Jr 20:28 6:36 46 |
David Gharibian Jr 20:31 6:37 47 |
Schmidt Ivan Jr 22:18 7:12 63 |
Calvin Katz Fr 31:16 10:05 75 |
7 | Miramonte 1-4-7-7-7 Gap: 3:28 |
98:55 19:47 6:23 |
152 | Tommy Brovelli Jr 18:11 5:52 1 |
Alex Linney Sr 19:08 6:10 17 |
Ethan Fishlow So 19:54 6:25 37 |
Spencer Pugh Sr 20:04 6:28 40 |
Kevin Kim Jr 21:38 6:59 57 |
||
8 | Kerman 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:35 |
101:05 20:13 6:31 |
191 | Henry Gonzalez Sr 19:07 6:10 16 |
Diego Ventura Jr 19:39 6:20 31 |
Marcos Cortez Sr 20:11 6:31 41 |
Arturo Ledesma Jr 20:28 6:36 44 |
Brandon Arellano Sr 21:41 7:00 59 |
Alex Apodaca Sr 22:39 7:18 66 |
Jonathan Blanco Sr 22:55 7:23 67 |
9 | Mills 11-11-10-9-9 Gap: 1:32 |
104:39 20:56 6:45 |
243 | Edwin Chau Sr 19:56 6:26 39 |
Eric Ding So 20:51 6:44 49 |
Kevin Xu Sr 21:11 6:50 50 |
Andrew Arriola Fr 21:12 6:50 51 |
Brendan Lee Sr 21:28 6:55 54 |
Carson Eschen Jr 21:47 7:02 62 |
|
10 | Shafter 10-10-9-10-10 Gap: 3:55 |
107:48 21:34 6:57 |
267 | Isidoro Gomez Jr 19:53 6:25 36 |
Phillip Mulligan Jr 20:28 6:36 45 |
Benjamin Hunter Jr 21:19 6:53 52 |
Noah Camacho Jr 22:21 7:12 64 |
Moises Amparo Jr 23:48 7:41 70 |
George Coon Sr 24:56 8:03 72 |
|
11 | Burroughs (R 9-9-11-11-11 Gap: 7:13 |
114:58 23:00 7:25 |
289 | Caleb Washburn Sr 19:24 6:15 24 |
Mitchell Batzer Sr 21:21 6:53 53 |
Anthony Lara-jensen Sr 22:24 7:14 65 |
Justin Delacruz So 25:12 8:08 73 |
Akif Dhar So 26:37 8:35 74 |
||
12 | San Marino 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:29 |
109:27 21:53 7:04 |
297 | Trevor Leon So 21:29 6:56 55 |
David Castellanos Fr 21:38 6:59 56 |
Ethan Deshaies Sr 21:40 6:59 58 |
Kai Barra Fr 21:44 7:01 60 |
Leighton Mcbryde Fr 22:57 7:24 68 |
Justin Wang Fr 23:28 7:34 69 |
Justin Leung Fr 24:15 7:49 71 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
98:32 19:42 6:21 |
19 | Bryce Immke Fr 19:30 6:18 1 |
Ethan Land Fr 19:33 6:18 2 |
Ethan Kastenberg Fr 19:37 6:20 3 |
Jake Freeman So 19:53 6:25 6 |
Bryce Green Fr 19:59 6:27 7 |
Harshil Desai Sr 20:03 6:28 8 |
Weston Field So 20:23 6:35 11 |
2 | Servite 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
101:16 20:15 6:32 |
40 | Will Burns So 19:46 6:23 4 |
Ethan Gutierrez Fr 19:48 6:23 5 |
Aaron Libell So 20:18 6:33 9 |
Sydney Lagman Fr 20:20 6:33 10 |
Anthony Sanchez Fr 21:04 6:48 12 |
Jacob Iglesias Fr 21:05 6:48 13 |
Lukas Reyes Fr 22:07 7:08 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:36 |
106:15 21:15 6:51 |
19 | Harshil Desai Sr 20:03 6:28 1 |
Weston Field So 20:23 6:35 2 |
Neev Levy So 21:28 6:56 4 |
Owen Castillo Fr 21:42 7:00 5 |
Cole Conley Fr 22:39 7:18 7 |
||
2 | Servite 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:37 |
118:01 23:36 7:37 |
36 | Jacob Iglesias Fr 21:05 6:48 3 |
Lukas Reyes Fr 22:07 7:08 6 |
Kieran Wilson So 23:25 7:33 8 |
David Auner Fr 25:41 8:17 9 |
Oscar Lizardi Fr 25:43 8:18 10 |
John Kennedy Sr 32:31 10:29 11 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Kennedy | Fr | University ( | 17:13.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Clay Mills | Fr | University ( | 17:16.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
3 | Aaron Bloom | So | San Luis Obispo | 17:28.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Shoh Mollenkamp | So | Mills | 17:34.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
5 | Dallas Chipman | So | Burroughs (R | 17:35.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
6 | Andrew Cantu | Fr | Cathedral | 17:35.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
7 | Calin Laine | So | Tahoe Truckee | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Joseph Lazo | So | Servite | 17:38.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
9 | Christopher Louie | So | Mills | 17:40.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Rory Smail | Fr | Maria Carillo | 17:41.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
11 | Colton Swinth | Fr | Maria Carillo | 17:41.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
12 | Michah Navarro | So | Servite | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Scurria | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
14 | Andrew Matas | So | Cathedral | 17:51.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
15 | Sonny Hernandez | Fr | Cathedral | 17:52.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
16 | Juan Saldana | So | Cathedral | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
17 | Chase Leffers | So | University ( | 17:55.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Brenden Niller | So | Templeton | 17:55.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
19 | Elliott Weil | So | University ( | 17:58.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
20 | Joshua Chang | So | Maria Carillo | 17:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
21 | Colton Campa | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 18:04.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
22 | Jacky Au-yeung | So | Mills | 18:04.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
23 | Vincent Corella | So | Templeton | 18:08.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
24 | Efrain Calderon | So | Cathedral | 18:08.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
25 | Liam Ward | So | Servite | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Garrett Louie | So | Miramonte | 18:15.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Preston Green | Fr | Oak Park | 18:15.5 | 5:53 | 1/7 | 7/29 | 11/25 | ||||
28 | Pierce Mcdonnell | So | University ( | 18:15.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Ezra Parkhill | So | University ( | 18:16.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
30 | Cade Creason | So | Oak Park | 18:17.6 | 5:54 | 2/7 | 8/29 | 8/25 | 19:00 (0:43) |
19:00 (0:43) |
19:00 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Christopher Hoefer | So | South Tahoe | 18:17.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Harry Frankl | So | Maria Carillo | 18:22.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
33 | Gabriel Galaz | Fr | Cathedral | 18:23.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
34 | Alex Goodman | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 18:27.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
35 | Liam White | So | Nordhoff | 18:29.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
36 | Sean Chen | So | San Marino | 18:30.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
37 | Alex Southern | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
38 | Ashton White | Fr | Oak Park | 18:34.7 | 6:00 | 3/7 | 10/29 | 7/25 | ||||
39 | Owen Young | Fr | St. Margaret's | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
40 | Alton Creson | So | Miramonte | 18:40.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
41 | Austin Luong | Fr | Piner | 18:41.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
42 | Broderick Campbell | So | Servite | 18:41.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
43 | Ids Propstra | So | Tahoe Truckee | 18:41.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
44 | Michael Barker | Fr | Servite | 18:43.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Anthony Calce | So | Oak Park | 18:45.7 | 6:03 | 4/7 | 12/29 | 6/23 | ||||
46 | Herq Gementera | Fr | Mills | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
47 | Gabriel Cordova | Fr | St John Bosco | 18:48.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
48 | Addison Gaspar | So | Piner | 18:48.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
49 | Daniel Koltyar | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 18:49.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
50 | Thomas Rodda | Fr | Templeton | 18:49.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
51 | Antonio Valles | So | St John Bosco | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
52 | Pierce Kapustka | Fr | Maria Carillo | 18:51.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
53 | Sergio Velasques | Fr | Kerman | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
54 | Leo Schroeder | Fr | Mills | 18:53.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
55 | Wolley Saga | So | Cathedral | 18:56.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
56 | Patricio Osegueda | So | San Marino | 18:57.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
57 | Alejandro Alderete | So | Servite | 18:58.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
58 | Owen Pugh | Fr | Maria Carillo | 18:59.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
59 | Grayson Irwin | So | Oak Park | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | 5/7 | 15/29 | 7/22 | ||||
60 | Daniel Covarrubias | Fr | St John Bosco | 19:05.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
61 | Miguel Salcedo | So | St John Bosco | 19:05.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
62 | Brendan Mcfeely | So | Miramonte | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
63 | Josh Rose | So | San Marino | 19:11.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
64 | Ry Johnson | So | Nordhoff | 19:12.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
65 | Zack Gorman | So | Nordhoff | 19:15.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
66 | Rene Villeda | Fr | Piner | 19:15.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
67 | Aiden Velleca | Fr | St John Bosco | 19:19.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
68 | Antonio Dasilva | So | San Luis Obispo | 19:22.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
69 | Moutes Ethan | So | Flintridge Prep | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Jonathan Lew | So | Mills | 19:24.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
71 | Morrissey Grady | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 19:26.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Mason Harline | So | St. Margaret's | 19:28.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
73 | David Price | So | Oaks Christian | 19:31.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
74 | Jackson Hinkle | So | Oaks Christian | 19:33.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
75 | Jeremiah Cano | So | Piner | 19:34.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
76 | Tristan Singleton | Fr | Maria Carillo | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Will Reinkensmeyer | So | St. Margaret's | 19:40.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
78 | Juan Vazquez | Fr | Piner | 19:41.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
79 | Nathan Fedoroff | Fr | Oaks Christian | 19:43.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
80 | Justin Hatcher | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 19:43.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
81 | Johnny Kurtz | Fr | St. Margaret's | 19:43.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
82 | Owen Bosari | So | Servite | 19:44.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
83 | Ory Ratoviz | So | Oak Park | 19:44.8 | 6:22 | 6/7 | 21/29 | 7/18 | ||||
84 | Kc Larkins | So | Tahoe Truckee | 19:45.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
85 | Marcus Young | So | Miramonte | 19:52.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
86 | Freddie Bell | Fr | Miramonte | 19:53.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
87 | Joseph Weber | So | San Marino | 19:54.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
88 | Calvin Holmes | So | South Tahoe | 19:56.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
89 | Charlie Raine | So | Templeton | 19:56.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
90 | Anthony Martinez | Fr | Kerman | 20:00.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
91 | Jordy Guldman | So | Tahoe Truckee | 20:01.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
92 | Tristan Maldonado | So | Shafter | 20:01.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
93 | Issac Jamison | So | Templeton | 20:01.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
94 | Nathan Hiss | So | Miramonte | 20:03.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
95 | Alex Frias | Fr | St John Bosco | 20:04.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
96 | Benjamin Breuch | Fr | Tahoe Truckee | 20:06.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
97 | Colin Cooper | So | University ( | 20:08.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
98 | Kiernan Kostlivy | So | Sonora | 20:08.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
99 | Grayson Meckfessel | Fr | Miramonte | 20:15.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
100 | David Maguina | Fr | Burroughs (R | 20:15.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
101 | Cameron Shirangi | Fr | St. Margaret's | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
102 | Levi Cyester | Fr | Templeton | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
103 | Justin Tolchinsky | So | Oak Park | 20:29 | 6:36 | 7/7 | 26/29 | 7/10 | ||||
104 | Jesus Hernandes | Fr | Kerman | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
105 | Jose G. Garcia | So | Nordhoff | 20:38.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
106 | Alexis Valades | So | Kerman | 20:40.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
107 | Noah Sletten | Fr | Oaks Christian | 20:40.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Lizarde | Fr | St. Margaret's | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
109 | Bailey Hobey | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 20:50.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
110 | Ryan Freitas | So | San Joaquin | 20:53.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
111 | Christian Ramirez | Fr | Nordhoff | 20:54.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
112 | Tyler Mezey | Fr | Piner | 20:59.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
113 | Orlando Navarro | Fr | Kerman | 21:03.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
114 | Sean Mchale | So | Nordhoff | 21:05.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
115 | Fernando Carrillo | So | Shafter | 21:06.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
116 | Ryan Newberger | So | South Tahoe | 21:15.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
117 | Luca Dimaio | So | Mills | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
118 | George Madias | So | Oaks Christian | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
119 | Jose Hernandez | So | Kerman | 21:25.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Benjamin Tang | So | San Marino | 21:26.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
121 | Travis Moore | So | Sonora | 21:34.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
122 | Wil Otterson | Fr | Sonora | 21:34.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
123 | Matthew Garza | Fr | San Joaquin | 21:49.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
124 | Gage Stewart | Fr | Burroughs (R | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
125 | Gavin Breen | Fr | South Tahoe | 21:58.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
126 | Samuel Buenrostro | Fr | Shafter | 22:18.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
127 | Fernando Rivero | So | Burroughs (R | 22:34.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
128 | Maaz Tahir | Fr | Burroughs (R | 22:39.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
129 | Ryan Byrne | Fr | Burroughs (R | 22:47.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
130 | Seth Freitas | So | San Joaquin | 22:55.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
131 | Jeffrey Pendo | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 23:09.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
132 | Rafael Vasquez | So | Lindsay | 23:34.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
133 | Moises Betancourt | So | Lindsay | 23:34.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
134 | Spencer Johnson | Fr | Burroughs (R | 23:53.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
135 | Anthony Coon | So | Shafter | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
136 | Schmidt Reagan | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 24:10.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
137 | Matthew Fernandez | Fr | San Joaquin | 24:57.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
138 | Alec Akers | So | Oaks Christian | 25:30.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
139 | Alex Warwick | Fr | Oaks Christian | 25:31.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
140 | Alex Buenrostro | So | Shafter | 25:35.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
141 | Angel Rojas | So | Exeter | 25:37.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
142 | Anthony Mayorga | Fr | Exeter | 25:37.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
143 | Ricky Quintero | Fr | Exeter | 25:38.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
144 | Willis Cordova | So | Shafter | 26:10.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
145 | Christopher Flores | So | Lindsay | 26:41.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
146 | Tanner Foote | Fr | Sonora | 26:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
147 | Ian Morefield | Fr | Sonora | 27:04.9 | 8:44 | |||||||
148 | Ben Kalmbach | So | San Joaquin | 34:32.4 | 11:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University ( 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
88:39 17:44 5:43 |
67 | Charlie Kennedy Fr 17:13 5:33 1 |
Clay Mills Fr 17:16 5:34 2 |
Chase Leffers So 17:55 5:47 17 |
Elliott Weil So 17:59 5:48 19 |
Pierce Mcdonnell So 18:16 5:53 28 |
Ezra Parkhill So 18:17 5:54 29 |
Colin Cooper So 20:08 6:30 95 |
2 | Cathedral 5-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
89:23 17:53 5:46 |
75 | Andrew Cantu Fr 17:36 5:41 6 |
Andrew Matas So 17:51 5:46 14 |
Sonny Hernandez Fr 17:53 5:46 15 |
Juan Saldana So 17:54 5:47 16 |
Efrain Calderon So 18:09 5:51 24 |
Gabriel Galaz Fr 18:23 5:56 32 |
Wolley Saga So 18:57 6:07 54 |
3 | San Luis Obispo 2-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
90:23 18:05 5:50 |
106 | Aaron Bloom So 17:28 5:38 3 |
Matthew Scurria Fr 17:50 5:45 13 |
Colton Campa Fr 18:04 5:50 21 |
Alex Goodman Fr 18:27 5:57 33 |
Alex Southern Fr 18:33 5:59 36 |
Antonio Dasilva So 19:23 6:15 67 |
Justin Hatcher Fr 19:44 6:22 79 |
4 | Maria Carillo 8-6-5-4-4 Gap: 1:09 |
90:36 18:07 5:51 |
123 | Rory Smail Fr 17:42 5:42 10 |
Colton Swinth Fr 17:42 5:43 11 |
Joshua Chang So 17:59 5:48 20 |
Harry Frankl So 18:22 5:56 31 |
Pierce Kapustka Fr 18:51 6:05 51 |
Owen Pugh Fr 19:00 6:08 57 |
Tristan Singleton Fr 19:39 6:20 75 |
5 | Servite 7-4-6-6-5 Gap: 1:05 |
90:56 18:11 5:52 |
129 | Joseph Lazo So 17:38 5:41 8 |
Michah Navarro So 17:42 5:43 12 |
Liam Ward So 18:10 5:52 25 |
Broderick Campbell So 18:42 6:02 41 |
Michael Barker Fr 18:44 6:02 43 |
Alejandro Alderete So 18:58 6:07 56 |
Owen Bosari So 19:44 6:22 81 |
6 | Mills 3-2-2-5-6 Gap: 1:19 |
91:01 18:12 5:52 |
133 | Shoh Mollenkamp So 17:35 5:40 4 |
Christopher Louie So 17:40 5:42 9 |
Jacky Au-yeung So 18:05 5:50 22 |
Herq Gementera Fr 18:48 6:04 45 |
Leo Schroeder Fr 18:54 6:06 53 |
Jonathan Lew So 19:24 6:16 69 |
Luca Dimaio So 21:18 6:52 114 |
7 | Oak Park 11-9-8-7-7 Gap: 0:46 |
92:55 18:35 6:00 |
196 | Preston Green Fr 18:16 5:53 27 |
Cade Creason So 18:18 5:54 30 |
Ashton White Fr 18:35 6:00 37 |
Anthony Calce So 18:46 6:03 44 |
Grayson Irwin So 19:01 6:08 58 |
Ory Ratoviz So 19:45 6:22 82 |
Justin Tolchinsky So 20:29 6:36 101 |
8 | Templeton 9-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:06 |
94:53 18:59 6:07 |
268 | Brenden Niller So 17:56 5:47 18 |
Vincent Corella So 18:09 5:51 23 |
Thomas Rodda Fr 18:50 6:04 49 |
Charlie Raine So 19:57 6:26 87 |
Issac Jamison So 20:02 6:28 91 |
Levi Cyester Fr 20:23 6:35 100 |
|
9 | St John Bosco 16-13-13-10-9 Gap: 0:31 |
95:10 19:02 6:08 |
281 | Gabriel Cordova Fr 18:48 6:04 46 |
Antonio Valles So 18:51 6:05 50 |
Daniel Covarrubias Fr 19:05 6:09 59 |
Miguel Salcedo So 19:06 6:10 60 |
Aiden Velleca Fr 19:19 6:14 66 |
Alex Frias Fr 20:05 6:29 93 |
|
10 | Miramonte 10-10-9-9-10 Gap: 1:38 |
95:49 19:10 6:11 |
295 | Garrett Louie So 18:15 5:53 26 |
Alton Creson So 18:40 6:01 39 |
Brendan Mcfeely So 19:07 6:10 61 |
Marcus Young So 19:53 6:25 84 |
Freddie Bell Fr 19:53 6:25 85 |
Nathan Hiss So 20:03 6:28 92 |
Grayson Meckfessel Fr 20:16 6:32 97 |
11 | Piner 15-11-11-12-11 Gap: 1:00 |
96:02 19:12 6:12 |
303 | Austin Luong Fr 18:41 6:02 40 |
Addison Gaspar So 18:49 6:04 47 |
Rene Villeda Fr 19:16 6:13 65 |
Jeremiah Cano So 19:35 6:19 74 |
Juan Vazquez Fr 19:42 6:21 77 |
Tyler Mezey Fr 20:59 6:46 110 |
|
12 | Tahoe Truckee 6-8-10-11-12 Gap: 2:29 |
96:12 19:14 6:12 |
315 | Calin Laine So 17:37 5:41 7 |
Ids Propstra So 18:42 6:02 42 |
Kc Larkins So 19:46 6:22 83 |
Jordy Guldman So 20:01 6:28 89 |
Benjamin Breuch Fr 20:06 6:29 94 |
||
13 | San Marino 13-12-11-13-13 Gap: 2:55 |
98:00 19:36 6:19 |
355 | Sean Chen So 18:31 5:58 35 |
Patricio Osegueda So 18:57 6:07 55 |
Josh Rose So 19:12 6:12 62 |
Joseph Weber So 19:55 6:25 86 |
Benjamin Tang So 21:26 6:55 117 |
||
14 | St. Margaret's 14-16-15-15-14 Gap: 1:40 |
97:46 19:33 6:18 |
364 | Owen Young Fr 18:36 6:00 38 |
Mason Harline So 19:29 6:17 71 |
Will Reinkensmeyer So 19:41 6:21 76 |
Johnny Kurtz Fr 19:44 6:22 80 |
Cameron Shirangi Fr 20:16 6:32 99 |
Matthew Lizarde Fr 20:41 6:40 106 |
|
15 | Nordhoff 12-14-14-14-15 Gap: 2:25 |
98:31 19:42 6:21 |
373 | Liam White So 18:30 5:58 34 |
Ry Johnson So 19:13 6:12 63 |
Zack Gorman So 19:16 6:13 64 |
Jose G. Garcia So 20:39 6:40 103 |
Christian Ramirez Fr 20:54 6:45 109 |
Sean Mchale So 21:06 6:48 112 |
|
16 | Flintridge Prep 17-17-16-16-16 Gap: 4:20 |
101:39 20:20 6:34 |
420 | Daniel Koltyar Fr 18:50 6:04 48 |
Moutes Ethan So 19:23 6:15 68 |
Morrissey Grady Fr 19:27 6:16 70 |
Bailey Hobey Fr 20:50 6:43 107 |
Jeffrey Pendo Fr 23:10 7:28 127 |
Schmidt Reagan Fr 24:11 7:48 130 |
|
17 | Oaks Christian 19-19-17-17-17 Gap: 1:54 |
100:56 20:11 6:31 |
443 | David Price So 19:32 6:18 72 |
Jackson Hinkle So 19:34 6:19 73 |
Nathan Fedoroff Fr 19:44 6:22 78 |
Noah Sletten Fr 20:41 6:40 105 |
George Madias So 21:26 6:55 115 |
Alec Akers So 25:31 8:14 132 |
Alex Warwick Fr 25:32 8:14 133 |
18 | Kerman 18-18-19-18-18 Gap: 2:11 |
101:15 20:15 6:32 |
457 | Sergio Velasques Fr 18:53 6:06 52 |
Anthony Martinez Fr 20:00 6:27 88 |
Jesus Hernandes Fr 20:38 6:39 102 |
Alexis Valades So 20:40 6:40 104 |
Orlando Navarro Fr 21:04 6:48 111 |
Jose Hernandez So 21:26 6:55 116 |
|
19 | Burroughs (R 4-15-18-19-19 Gap: 5:05 |
104:59 21:00 6:46 |
471 | Dallas Chipman So 17:35 5:40 5 |
David Maguina Fr 20:16 6:32 98 |
Gage Stewart Fr 21:53 7:03 121 |
Fernando Rivero So 22:35 7:17 123 |
Maaz Tahir Fr 22:40 7:19 124 |
Ryan Byrne Fr 22:47 7:21 125 |
Spencer Johnson Fr 23:53 7:42 128 |
20 | Shafter 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 5:33 |
112:57 22:35 7:17 |
588 | Tristan Maldonado So 20:02 6:28 90 |
Fernando Carrillo So 21:07 6:49 113 |
Samuel Buenrostro Fr 22:18 7:12 122 |
Anthony Coon So 23:55 7:43 129 |
Alex Buenrostro So 25:35 8:15 134 |
Willis Cordova So 26:11 8:27 135 |
|
21 | Sonora 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 6:56 |
117:19 23:28 7:34 |
606 | Kiernan Kostlivy So 20:09 6:30 96 |
Travis Moore So 21:34 6:58 118 |
Wil Otterson Fr 21:34 6:58 119 |
Tanner Foote Fr 26:57 8:42 136 |
Ian Morefield Fr 27:05 8:44 137 |
||
22 | San Joaquin 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 13:39 |
125:09 25:02 8:04 |
623 | Ryan Freitas So 20:54 6:44 108 |
Matthew Garza Fr 21:50 7:03 120 |
Seth Freitas So 22:56 7:24 126 |
Matthew Fernandez Fr 24:58 8:03 131 |
Ben Kalmbach So 34:32 11:09 138 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.
All Girls Races
9 races + combined.