Fountain Valley Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Woodbridge HS on 9/19/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aini Morales Fr Fr 20:26 6:49 3 10/149 2/6 11/26 2/25 21:18
(0:52,4.1)
#PR! (DPR)
Andrea Resnick So Nov 26:21 8:47 3 136/341 4/5 25/26 17/28 27:37
(1:16,4.6)
#PR! (DPR)
Caitlyn Schlepphorst Jr JV 21:22 7:07 3 55/258 5/6 14/26 4/26 23:43
(2:21,9.9)
23:43
(2:21,9.9)
23:43
(2:21,9.9)
22:13
(0:51,3.8)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Camille Linares-Reed Jr JV 22:08 7:23 3 96/258 6/6 17/26 4/23 21:52 21:52 21:52 21:23 #PR! (DSR)
Carmille Garcia Jr V 17:30 5:50 3 25/152 1/7 1/26 17/27 17:53
(0:23,2.1)
17:53
(0:23,2.1)
17:53
(0:23,2.1)
17:32
(0:02,0.2)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Catherine Martinez Jr V 18:29 6:10 3 85/152 2/7 2/26 19/22 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:00
Christen Kang Fr Fr 22:41 7:34 3 57/149 5/6 20/26 2/14 24:03
(1:22,5.7)
#PR! (DPR)
Elizabeth Francisco Fr Fr 22:00 7:20 3 40/149 3/6 16/26 7/24
Erika Recupero Sr V 18:43 6:14 3 96/152 3/7 3/26 18/21 18:49
(0:06,0.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Eunice Kim Sr JV 19:35 6:32 3 6/258 2/6 8/26 1/31 19:36
(0:01,0.1)
19:36
(0:01,0.1)
18:49 18:45 #PR! (LY, LR, DSR)
Extra Girl I Jr Nov 26:09 8:43 3 122/341 3/5 24/26 17/31 24:34 24:34 17:51 17:51 #PR! (SBP)
Jadynn Powers Fr Fr 22:25 7:28 3 49/149 4/6 19/26 4/20 22:35
(0:10,0.7)
#PR! (DPR)
Jennifer Schulman Fr Fr 20:13 6:44 3 5/149 1/6 10/26 5/29
Jessica Pokorski Sr V 19:15 6:25 3 122/152 4/7 4/26 20/21 19:09 19:09 19:09 19:08
Kaitlyn Pitoniak So So 22:12 7:24 3 58/144 2/2 18/26 14/23 24:52
(2:40,10.7)
24:52
(2:40,10.7)
24:52
(2:40,10.7)
22:58
(0:46,3.3)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Khanh Nguyen So So 21:37 7:12 3 38/144 1/2 15/26 19/24 22:42
(1:05,4.8)
#PR! (DPR)
Madyson Ward Jr V 19:57 6:39 3 142/152 7/7 9/26 13/19 19:04 19:04 19:04 18:34
Mari McCasland Jr JV 20:31 6:50 3 22/258 3/6 12/26 3/31 19:42 19:42 19:42 19:23 #PR! (DSR)
Marissa Nickles So V 19:16 6:25 3 123/152 5/7 5/26 16/21 22:45
(3:29,15.3)
22:45
(3:29,15.3)
22:45
(3:29,15.3)
22:19
(3:03,13.7)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Megan Foran So Nov 25:44 8:35 3 97/341 1/5 22/26 24/37
Michelle Damien Sr JV 19:18 6:26 3 4/258 1/6 6/26 4/34 22:33
(3:15,14.4)
22:33
(3:15,14.4)
22:33
(3:15,14.4)
20:26
(1:08,5.6)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Naomi De Vita Fr Nov 28:24 9:28 3 245/341 5/5 26/26 21/27 22:57
Nina Rastogi Fr Fr 23:41 7:54 3 83/149 6/6 21/26 4/13 27:05
(3:24,12.6)
#PR! (DPR)
Rachel Sunico Sr V 19:20 6:27 3 130/152 6/7 7/26 13/21 19:18 19:18 18:55 18:55
Rachel Webb Fr Nov 25:50 8:37 3 104/341 2/5 23/26 24/36 27:05
(1:15,4.6)
#PR! (DPR)
Rosie Said Sr JV 21:06 7:02 3 43/258 4/6 13/26 4/28 20:15 20:15 20:15 19:41
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 19/21 93:13
1:46
3 6:13 5:50 6:25 422 5:45 91:47 91:47 88:59 Carmille Garcia (23), Catherine Martinez (79), Erika Recupero (89), Jessica Pokorski (115), Marissa Nickles (116)
Nov 1st 5 20/27 132:28
2:40
3 8:50 8:35 9:28 542 7:43 Megan Foran (83), Rachel Webb (88), Extra Girl I (105), Andrea Resnick (111), Naomi De Vita (155)
JV 1st 5 3/26 101:52
2:04
3 6:47 6:26 7:07 123 6:39 98:08 98:08 Michelle Damien (4), Eunice Kim (6), Mari McCasland (22), Rosie Said (40), Caitlyn Schlepphorst (51)
Fr 1st 5 3/14 107:45
2:28
3 7:11 6:44 7:34 104 7:11 106:34 102:59 Jennifer Schulman (2), Aini Morales (5), Elizabeth Francisco (25), Jadynn Powers (33), Christen Kang (39)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Andrews Sr The Woodlands (TX) 16:01 5:20
2 Liberty Miller Sr Simi Valley 16:37 5:32
3 Kaylin Mahoney Jr Saugus 16:39 5:33
4 Sierra Vega Sr Foothill 16:42 5:34
5 Macy Bricks Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 16:48 5:36
6 Catrina McAlister Jr Arcadia 16:50 5:37
7 Karis Frankian So Saugus 16:50 5:37
8 Savannah Pio Jr Mira Costa 16:51 5:37
9 Katie Johnson Jr Great Oak 16:53 5:38
10 Jennifer Owen Jr West Ranch 16:59 5:40
11 Stephanie Bulder Jr Saugus 17:01 5:40
12 Hannah Valenzuela Jr Apple Valley 17:07 5:42
13 Hagen Reedy Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:10 5:43
14 Rebecca Bahra Jr Orange Lutheran 17:11 5:44
15 Chelsea Janzen Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:14 5:45
16 Anna Johnson Jr Great Oak 17:15 5:45
17 Danielle Rodriguez So Warren 17:21 5:47
18 Dani Moreno Sr Warren 17:22 5:47
19 Saylah Barserian Sr Clovis 17:25 5:48
20 Aleyna LaCroix Sr Mira Costa 17:26 5:49
21 Kamilah Foley Sr Trabuco Hills 17:26 5:49
22 Shanna StLaurent Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:27 5:49
23 Justine Rea Sr Trabuco Hills 17:29 5:50
24 Natalie Fyke Sr Esperanza 17:29 5:50
25 Carmille Garcia Jr Fountain Valley 17:30 5:50 1/7 1/26 17/27 17:53
(0:23)
17:53
(0:23)
17:53
(0:23)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Jacquie Adams Fr Orange Lutheran 17:31 5:50
27 Makenna Smith Sr Trabuco Hills 17:35 5:52
28 Bailey MIller Sr West Ranch 17:37 5:52
29 Kelli Sugimoto So Mira Costa 17:38 5:53
30 Samantha Morabe Sr Great Oak 17:40 5:53
31 Aryn Foland Jr Mira Costa 17:41 5:54
32 Danielle Hernando Jr Saugus 17:43 5:54
33 Ashley Welker So West Ranch 17:44 5:55
34 Alia Bales Jr Great Oak 17:44 5:55
35 Cristal Favela Jr Escondido 17:46 5:55
36 Nicole Brennan Sr Esperanza 17:46 5:55
37 Jessica Chang Sr Esperanza 17:47 5:56
38 Jessica Varela Sr Trabuco Hills 17:47 5:56
39 Shannon Hagedorn Jr Mira Costa 17:47 5:56
40 Christine Cooperstein Sr Whittier 17:49 5:56
41 Taylor Williams Jr Orange Lutheran 17:50 5:57
42 Pauline Mandel So Great Oak 17:50 5:57
43 Harper Cooksley Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:53 5:58
44 Sarah Heisner Fr Rancho Buena Vista 17:55 5:58
45 Emily Birch Jr Escondido 17:55 5:58
46 Ashlee Cervantes Sr Beaumont 17:56 5:59
47 Erica Capellino Jr Palos Verdes 17:56 5:59
48 ASHLEY BERGSTROM Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:57 5:59
49 Melissa Quintero So Warren 17:57 5:59
50 Sallie Privett Sr Coronado (SD) 17:57 5:59
51 Allie Rigby Sr Foothill 17:58 5:59
52 Ava Kent Jr Orange Lutheran 17:58 5:59
53 Claudia Pham Jr Crescenta Valley 17:59 6:00
54 Alex Hampton Jr Saugus 18:01 6:00
55 Kaity Malloy Sr Great Oak 18:04 6:01
56 Jessica Marquardt Jr Orange Lutheran 18:05 6:02
57 HANNAH BELL So Esperanza 18:05 6:02
58 Brooke Moultrie So Crescenta Valley 18:06 6:02
59 Ariane Gushue Jr Foothill 18:07 6:02
60 Samantha Thompson Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:07 6:02
61 Margo Lyons Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:07 6:02
62 Carley Gross Sr Foothill 18:08 6:03
63 Danielle Brabender Jr Trabuco Hills 18:09 6:03
64 Nicole Penick Jr Saugus 18:10 6:03
65 Marissa Horton Jr St. Lucy's 18:10 6:03
66 KATIE WEITZ Sr Ayala 18:11 6:04
67 Harper Cleves Jr Rancho Buena Vista 18:12 6:04
68 Merissa Kado Jr Saugus 18:13 6:04
69 Taylor Hebb Jr St. Lucy's 18:14 6:05
70 Lacey Printz Sr Jefferson (Wash) 18:14 6:05
71 Shelby Hayes So The Woodlands (TX) 18:15 6:05
72 Shelby Niles Jr Trabuco Hills 18:19 6:06
73 Tiffany Duffy Sr Escondido 18:20 6:07
74 Katy Hebb So St. Lucy's 18:23 6:08
75 Milana Maddalone Jr Simi Valley 18:24 6:08
76 CHANDLER COLQUITT So Ayala 18:25 6:08
77 Amy Tolentino Jr Trabuco Hills 18:25 6:08
78 Kristyn Hebb So St. Lucy's 18:26 6:09
79 Ladan Amiri Jr Esperanza 18:27 6:09
80 LINDSEY MENG Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:27 6:09
81 Jamie West So Rancho Buena Vista 18:28 6:09
82 Nicole Rietveld Sr Simi Valley 18:28 6:09
83 Amanda Miller Jr Simi Valley 18:28 6:09
84 Dana Schmalzel Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 18:29 6:10
85 Catherine Martinez Jr Fountain Valley 18:29 6:10 2/7 2/26 19/22 18:22 18:22 18:22
86 TAYLOR KHAN So Ayala 18:30 6:10
87 Monica Jaenicke Sr Jefferson (Wash) 18:32 6:11
88 Hannah Novelli So The Woodlands (TX) 18:32 6:11
89 Maggie Cummings Sr Esperanza 18:33 6:11
90 NAOMI RICH Sr Ayala 18:34 6:11
91 MADISON TANNER Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:35 6:12
92 Corey Wood Sr Esperanza 18:37 6:12
93 Glyndie Mancia Fr Arcadia 18:39 6:13
94 Samantha Phillips So West Ranch 18:41 6:14
95 MONICA CHEN Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:41 6:14
96 Erika Recupero Sr Fountain Valley 18:43 6:14 3/7 3/26 18/21
97 Alec Slamal Sr Great Oak 18:43 6:14
98 Claire Barnett So Mira Costa 18:44 6:15
99 Michelle Davignon Jr Escondido 18:45 6:15
100 AMANDA RICHART Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:46 6:15
101 Anneke Kakebeen Jr Crescenta Valley 18:49 6:16
102 Ali Johnson So Crescenta Valley 18:49 6:16
103 Julianne Jacques Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 18:51 6:17
104 Mary Follo Sr Foothill 18:52 6:17
105 REBECCA GARCIA Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:53 6:18
106 Brooke Rohner Jr Rancho Buena Vista 18:54 6:18
107 Kristi Fields Sr Mira Costa 18:55 6:18
108 Michelle Kagei Fr Palos Verdes 18:56 6:19
109 Danika Bark So Palos Verdes 18:59 6:20
110 Ashley Guidot Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:59 6:20
111 Rachel Warschaw Sr Palos Verdes 19:00 6:20
112 Caitlin Parke Jr Palos Verdes 19:00 6:20
113 Devin Xayasomloh Sr Escondido 19:01 6:20
114 Tiffany Hernandez Fr Warren 19:05 6:22
115 Jaspreet Chauhan So Warren 19:06 6:22
116 Cassandra Llamas Sr Arcadia 19:08 6:23
117 Amanda Porter Jr The Woodlands (TX) 19:09 6:23
118 Alexis Araw Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:09 6:23
119 Hilary Mills Sr Orange Lutheran 19:13 6:24
120 Emily Bruce Jr St. Lucy's 19:14 6:25
121 Cassie Stegall Sr Foothill 19:15 6:25
122 Jessica Pokorski Sr Fountain Valley 19:15 6:25 4/7 4/26 20/21 19:09 19:09 19:09
123 Marissa Nickles So Fountain Valley 19:16 6:25 5/7 5/26 16/21 22:45
(3:29)
22:45
(3:29)
22:45
(3:29)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
124 JACLYN GONZALEZ So Ayala 19:17 6:26
125 Marissa Yabko Sr West Ranch 19:17 6:26
126 Kendal Waalk Jr West Ranch 19:18 6:26
127 DARIEN PYKA Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:18 6:26
128 HEATHER WRIGHT Sr Ayala 19:18 6:26
129 Cali King Fr Crescenta Valley 19:19 6:26
130 Rachel Sunico Sr Fountain Valley 19:20 6:27 6/7 7/26 13/21 19:18 19:18 18:55
131 Veronica Yee Sr Arcadia 19:20 6:27
132 Janel Portillo Jr Escondido 19:21 6:27
133 Myleigh Bricks Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:21 6:27
134 Xitlali Avila Fr Warren 19:22 6:27
135 Karina Sanchez Jr Warren 19:29 6:30
136 Hanna Jeters Fr Simi Valley 19:33 6:31
137 Jessie Rosas Sr Escondido 19:34 6:31
138 Nicole Kent Sr Orange Lutheran 19:34 6:31
139 Elisha Mora Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:39 6:33
140 Brooke Popp Sr Simi Valley 19:39 6:33
141 Mariah Reyes So St. Lucy's 19:53 6:38
142 Madyson Ward Jr Fountain Valley 19:57 6:39 7/7 9/26 13/19 19:04 19:04 19:04
143 CHRISTINA RUSSELL So Ayala 20:00 6:40
144 Danica Ceballo Sr St. Lucy's 20:04 6:41
145 Ruodi Duan Sr Arcadia 20:08 6:43
146 Kylie Butler Fr Palos Verdes 20:11 6:44
147 Ashley Hamilton Sr Simi Valley 20:11 6:44
148 Naomi Wilcox So Arcadia 20:11 6:44
149 Maggie Phillips Fr West Ranch 20:18 6:46
150 Eliza Collison Sr Crescenta Valley 20:34 6:51
151 Carli Opland Sr Crescenta Valley 20:35 6:52
152 Alejandra Quintero So Arcadia 20:40 6:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
86:14
17:15
5:45
100 Kaylin Mahoney
Jr
16:39
5:33
3
Karis Frankian
So
16:50
5:37
7
Stephanie Bulder
Jr
17:01
5:40
11
Danielle Hernando
Jr
17:43
5:54
30
Alex Hampton
Jr
18:01
6:00
49
Nicole Penick
Jr
18:10
6:03
59
Merissa Kado
Jr
18:13
6:04
63
2 Mira Costa
7-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:56
87:23
17:29
5:50
119 Savannah Pio
Jr
16:51
5:37
8
Aleyna LaCroix
Sr
17:26
5:49
18
Kelli Sugimoto
So
17:38
5:53
27
Aryn Foland
Jr
17:41
5:54
29
Shannon Hagedorn
Jr
17:47
5:56
37
Claire Barnett
So
18:44
6:15
91
Kristi Fields
Sr
18:55
6:18
100
3 Great Oak
8-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
87:22
17:28
5:49
123 Katie Johnson
Jr
16:53
5:38
9
Anna Johnson
Jr
17:15
5:45
15
Samantha Morabe
Sr
17:40
5:53
28
Alia Bales
Jr
17:44
5:55
32
Pauline Mandel
So
17:50
5:57
39
Kaity Malloy
Sr
18:04
6:01
50
Alec Slamal
Sr
18:43
6:14
90
4 Trabuco Hills
12-8-5-4-4
Gap: 0:43
88:26
17:41
5:54
159 Kamilah Foley
Sr
17:26
5:49
19
Justine Rea
Sr
17:29
5:50
21
Makenna Smith
Sr
17:35
5:52
25
Jessica Varela
Sr
17:47
5:56
36
Danielle Brabender
Jr
18:09
6:03
58
Shelby Niles
Jr
18:19
6:06
66
Amy Tolentino
Jr
18:25
6:08
71
5 Orange Lutheran
10-7-7-6-5
Gap: 0:54
88:35
17:43
5:54
173 Rebecca Bahra
Jr
17:11
5:44
13
Jacquie Adams
Fr
17:31
5:50
24
Taylor Williams
Jr
17:50
5:57
38
Ava Kent
Jr
17:58
5:59
47
Jessica Marquardt
Jr
18:05
6:02
51
Hilary Mills
Sr
19:13
6:24
112
Nicole Kent
Sr
19:34
6:31
131
6 Buchanan (Clovis)
5-2-2-5-6
Gap: 2:03
88:32
17:42
5:54
205 Macy Bricks
Jr
16:48
5:36
5
Hagen Reedy
Fr
17:10
5:43
12
Chelsea Janzen
Sr
17:14
5:45
14
Dana Schmalzel
Jr
18:29
6:10
78
Julianne Jacques
Jr
18:51
6:17
96
Myleigh Bricks
Fr
19:21
6:27
126
Elisha Mora
Jr
19:39
6:33
132
7 Esperanza
14-10-9-7-7
Gap: 0:58
89:34
17:55
5:58
216 Natalie Fyke
Sr
17:29
5:50
22
Nicole Brennan
Sr
17:46
5:55
34
Jessica Chang
Sr
17:47
5:56
35
HANNAH BELL
So
18:05
6:02
52
Ladan Amiri
Jr
18:27
6:09
73
Maggie Cummings
Sr
18:33
6:11
82
Corey Wood
Sr
18:37
6:12
85
8 Rancho Buena Vista
13-12-10-10-8
Gap: 1:01
89:55
17:59
6:00
238 Shanna StLaurent
Jr
17:27
5:49
20
Harper Cooksley
Jr
17:53
5:58
40
Sarah Heisner
Fr
17:55
5:58
41
Harper Cleves
Jr
18:12
6:04
62
Jamie West
So
18:28
6:09
75
Brooke Rohner
Jr
18:54
6:18
99
Alexis Araw
Jr
19:09
6:23
111
9 The Woodlands (TX)
1-10-12-11-9
Gap: 2:31
89:02
17:48
5:56
258 Sarah Andrews
Sr
16:01
5:20
1
Samantha Thompson
Jr
18:07
6:02
55
Margo Lyons
Jr
18:07
6:02
56
Shelby Hayes
So
18:15
6:05
65
Hannah Novelli
So
18:32
6:11
81
Ashley Guidot
Fr
18:59
6:20
103
Amanda Porter
Jr
19:09
6:23
110
9 Foothill
4-9-11-9-9
Gap: 2:10
89:47
17:57
5:59
258 Sierra Vega
Sr
16:42
5:34
4
Allie Rigby
Sr
17:58
5:59
46
Ariane Gushue
Jr
18:07
6:02
54
Carley Gross
Sr
18:08
6:03
57
Mary Follo
Sr
18:52
6:17
97
Cassie Stegall
Sr
19:15
6:25
114




11 West Ranch
9-6-6-8-11
Gap: 2:18
90:18
18:04
6:01
272 Jennifer Owen
Jr
16:59
5:40
10
Bailey MIller
Sr
17:37
5:52
26
Ashley Welker
So
17:44
5:55
31
Samantha Phillips
So
18:41
6:14
87
Marissa Yabko
Sr
19:17
6:26
118
Kendal Waalk
Jr
19:18
6:26
119
Maggie Phillips
Fr
20:18
6:46
142
12 Warren
11-5-8-12-12
Gap: 1:45
90:51
18:10
6:03
293 Danielle Rodriguez
So
17:21
5:47
16
Dani Moreno
Sr
17:22
5:47
17
Melissa Quintero
So
17:57
5:59
45
Tiffany Hernandez
Fr
19:05
6:22
107
Jaspreet Chauhan
So
19:06
6:22
108
Xitlali Avila
Fr
19:22
6:27
127
Karina Sanchez
Jr
19:29
6:30
128
13 Escondido
16-14-13-14-13
Gap: 1:15
91:47
18:21
6:07
340 Cristal Favela
Jr
17:46
5:55
33
Emily Birch
Jr
17:55
5:58
42
Tiffany Duffy
Sr
18:20
6:07
67
Michelle Davignon
Jr
18:45
6:15
92
Devin Xayasomloh
Sr
19:01
6:20
106
Janel Portillo
Jr
19:21
6:27
125
Jessie Rosas
Sr
19:34
6:31
130
14 Simi Valley
2-13-14-13-14
Gap: 2:56
91:30
18:18
6:06
353 Liberty Miller
Sr
16:37
5:32
2
Milana Maddalone
Jr
18:24
6:08
69
Nicole Rietveld
Sr
18:28
6:09
76
Amanda Miller
Jr
18:28
6:09
77
Hanna Jeters
Fr
19:33
6:31
129
Brooke Popp
Sr
19:39
6:33
133
Ashley Hamilton
Sr
20:11
6:44
140
15 St. Lucy's
20-19-16-15-15
Gap: 1:04
92:27
18:29
6:10
377 Marissa Horton
Jr
18:10
6:03
60
Taylor Hebb
Jr
18:14
6:05
64
Katy Hebb
So
18:23
6:08
68
Kristyn Hebb
So
18:26
6:09
72
Emily Bruce
Jr
19:14
6:25
113
Mariah Reyes
So
19:53
6:38
134
Danica Ceballo
Sr
20:04
6:41
137
16 Canyon (Anaheim)
18-18-19-16-16
Gap: 0:49
92:26
18:29
6:10
383 ASHLEY BERGSTROM
Jr
17:57
5:59
44
LINDSEY MENG
Jr
18:27
6:09
74
MADISON TANNER
Jr
18:35
6:12
84
MONICA CHEN
Jr
18:41
6:14
88
AMANDA RICHART
Sr
18:46
6:15
93
REBECCA GARCIA
Jr
18:53
6:18
98
DARIEN PYKA
Sr
19:18
6:26
120
17 Ayala
21-20-20-18-17
Gap: 1:06
92:57
18:35
6:12
411 KATIE WEITZ
Sr
18:11
6:04
61
CHANDLER COLQUITT
So
18:25
6:08
70
TAYLOR KHAN
So
18:30
6:10
80
NAOMI RICH
Sr
18:34
6:11
83
JACLYN GONZALEZ
So
19:17
6:26
117
HEATHER WRIGHT
Sr
19:18
6:26
121
CHRISTINA RUSSELL
So
20:00
6:40
136
18 Crescenta Valley
19-16-17-16-18
Gap: 1:20
93:02
18:36
6:12
412 Claudia Pham
Jr
17:59
6:00
48
Brooke Moultrie
So
18:06
6:02
53
Anneke Kakebeen
Jr
18:49
6:16
94
Ali Johnson
So
18:49
6:16
95
Cali King
Fr
19:19
6:26
122
Eliza Collison
Sr
20:34
6:51
143
Carli Opland
Sr
20:35
6:52
144
19 Fountain Valley
15-17-15-19-19
Gap: 1:46
93:13
18:39
6:13
422 Carmille Garcia
Jr
17:30
5:50
23
Catherine Martinez
Jr
18:29
6:10
79
Erika Recupero
Sr
18:43
6:14
89
Jessica Pokorski
Sr
19:15
6:25
115
Marissa Nickles
So
19:16
6:25
116
Rachel Sunico
Sr
19:20
6:27
123
Madyson Ward
Jr
19:57
6:39
135
20 Palos Verdes
17-21-21-21-20
Gap: 1:04
93:51
18:46
6:15
455 Erica Capellino
Jr
17:56
5:59
43
Michelle Kagei
Fr
18:56
6:19
101
Danika Bark
So
18:59
6:20
102
Rachel Warschaw
Sr
19:00
6:20
104
Caitlin Parke
Jr
19:00
6:20
105
Kylie Butler
Fr
20:11
6:44
139




21 Arcadia
6-15-18-20-21
Gap: 3:18
94:05
18:49
6:16
463 Catrina McAlister
Jr
16:50
5:37
6
Glyndie Mancia
Fr
18:39
6:13
86
Cassandra Llamas
Sr
19:08
6:23
109
Veronica Yee
Sr
19:20
6:27
124
Ruodi Duan
Sr
20:08
6:43
138
Naomi Wilcox
So
20:11
6:44
141
Alejandra Quintero
So
20:40
6:53
145
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 LAYLA AMIRI So Esperanza 19:29 6:30
2 Ashley Gould So Upland 20:07 6:42
3 LINNEA HUDDY So Esperanza 20:10 6:43
4 Anabel Navarro So Paramount 20:17 6:46
5 Amanda Ditzhazy So Jefferson (Wash) 20:23 6:48
6 KELSEY WEAVER So El Toro 20:32 6:51
7 ALICE HACKETT So El Toro 20:36 6:52
8 Iris Wang So Arcadia 20:37 6:52
9 Emily Berg So Trabuco Hills 20:37 6:52
10 Ashley Sarquiz So Los Alamitos 20:37 6:52
11 BETZABE ALVIZO So Ayala 20:38 6:53
12 Alexis Conley So Tesoro 20:38 6:53
13 SARA CORNETT So Esperanza 20:40 6:53
14 Genna McCarthy So Hart 20:40 6:53
15 Alyza Rathor So Trabuco Hills 20:42 6:54
16 Kelsey Evenson So Quartz Hill 20:43 6:54
17 ALEX LEDESMA So Esperanza 20:44 6:55
18 CYNTHIA RUFFIN So Chula Vista (SD) 20:48 6:56
19 Alexandra Pappagelis So Los Alamitos 20:50 6:57
20 Jocelyn Dorame So Trabuco Hills 20:50 6:57
21 Elke Nutting So Tesoro 20:51 6:57
22 Anne Carpenter So Los Alamitos 20:55 6:58
23 Cory Moberly So Royal 21:10 7:03
24 Kristen Gomez Fr Warren 21:13 7:04
25 Elizabeth Pendergrass So Serrano 21:14 7:05
26 Danielle Hilburn So Tesoro 21:15 7:05
27 Marissa Yang So Royal 21:17 7:06
28 Merna Ibrahim So Warren 21:18 7:06
29 Natalie Stein So Trabuco Hills 21:20 7:07
30 Janice Walker So Canyon (Canyon Country) 21:23 7:08
31 Amber Rameriz So Quartz Hill 21:25 7:08
32 ALICIA MISTRY So Royal 21:27 7:09
33 Brenda Eivazian So Crescenta Valley 21:29 7:10
34 liliana lopez So Warren 21:30 7:10
35 Christina Springer So Canyon (Canyon Country) 21:30 7:10
36 CHRISTINA NAUTA So Esperanza 21:33 7:11
37 Stephanie Cardinale So El Toro 21:37 7:12
38 Khanh Nguyen So Fountain Valley 21:37 7:12 1/2 15/26 19/24
39 Karen Ascencio So Trabuco Hills 21:43 7:14
40 Kayla Tomizawa So Canyon (Canyon Country) 21:45 7:15
41 viviana bretado So Warren 21:47 7:16
42 B.J. BENDER So El Toro 21:47 7:16
43 SHAYNE STEINFELD So Royal 21:48 7:16
44 RANDEE DONNELLY So Temecula Valley 21:49 7:16
45 KIMBERLY SULLIVAN So Ayala 21:51 7:17
46 CAROLINE BUI So El Toro 21:51 7:17
47 Nicole Southam So Los Alamitos 21:54 7:18
48 Mandy Neverman So Murrieta Valley 21:55 7:18
49 Megan Carpenter So Los Alamitos 21:59 7:20
50 Rachel DuMont So Tesoro 22:01 7:20
51 Molly Morales So Upland 22:02 7:21
52 Joyce Liao So Arcadia 22:02 7:21
53 Erin Springer So Canyon (Canyon Country) 22:03 7:21
54 Holli Cusumano So Canyon (Canyon Country) 22:05 7:22
55 Carissa Saenz So Warren 22:10 7:23
56 Jillian Walker So Murrieta Valley 22:11 7:24
57 Lynette Haro So El Rancho 22:12 7:24
58 Kaitlyn Pitoniak So Fountain Valley 22:12 7:24 2/2 18/26 14/23 24:52
(2:40)
24:52
(2:40)
24:52
(2:40)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Sidney Alaniz So El Rancho 22:14 7:25
60 Kristine Haas So Trabuco Hills 22:16 7:25
61 Kim Driessen So Trabuco Hills 22:19 7:26
62 Mariela Robles So Paramount 22:19 7:26
63 KENDALL SENKO So El Toro 22:20 7:27
64 Paige Forbes So Hart 22:22 7:27
65 Annie Potter So Hart 22:23 7:28
66 Nicole Acuna So Warren 22:24 7:28
67 Allison Perry So Trabuco Hills 22:26 7:29
68 PAULINA FLORES So El Toro 22:30 7:30
69 Olivia Smith So Trabuco Hills 22:31 7:30
70 KELLEY SMALL So El Toro 22:32 7:31
71 Caitland McAdory So Murrieta Valley 22:34 7:31
72 Summer Kirk-Johnson So Tesoro 22:34 7:31
73 Lianne Coronado-Garcia So Hart 22:36 7:32
74 Crystal Eng So Trabuco Hills 22:38 7:33
75 Monique Gilstrap So Poly (Long Beach) 22:39 7:33
76 Cody Thorson So Tesoro 22:43 7:34
77 Annai Jimenez So Warren 22:43 7:34
78 KIANA SOHRT So El Toro 22:44 7:35
79 Melissa Navarro So Paramount 22:46 7:35
80 Jazmin Tamias So La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:50 7:37
81 Karianna Myers So Trabuco Hills 22:53 7:38
82 Sarah Fabela So Upland 22:56 7:39
83 KATLYN HEIB So El Toro 23:00 7:40
84 Alice Zhang So Arcadia 23:03 7:41
85 Dana Gersten So Trabuco Hills 23:03 7:41
86 AMBER HUNDLEY Fr Murrieta Valley 23:04 7:41
87 AMY FIERRO So Esperanza 23:09 7:43
88 Sara Gonzalez So El Rancho 23:09 7:43
89 Emma Goldman Fr Hart 23:09 7:43
90 Jessica Garcia So Warren 23:10 7:43
91 Natalie Harrison So Tesoro 23:11 7:44
92 Jordan Kayse So Poly (Long Beach) 23:14 7:45
93 Jennifer Hill So Tesoro 23:15 7:45
94 Lauren Trendt So Ayala 23:16 7:45
95 Olivia Kumamoto So Poly (Long Beach) 23:17 7:46
96 Claudia Tan So Poly (Long Beach) 23:18 7:46
97 Katy Bothwell So Poly (Long Beach) 23:22 7:47
98 ALYSSA ANENBERG So El Toro 23:24 7:48
99 BETTY CHUNG So El Toro 23:29 7:50
100 Giselle Pureco So Trabuco Hills 23:33 7:51
101 Jessica Stewart So Trabuco Hills 23:36 7:52
102 CASSEY HONG So Ayala 23:38 7:53
103 Ivana Ro So Arcadia 23:39 7:53
104 Julia Saucedo So Paramount 23:41 7:54
105 JASMINE GALVAN So Chula Vista (SD) 23:44 7:55
106 Taylor Berger So Upland 23:49 7:56
107 Kelly Backes So Crescenta Valley 23:50 7:57
108 Adrienne Norton So La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:54 7:58
109 AUTUMN PEARSON So Ayala 23:58 7:59
110 KYLIE TETTEMER So El Toro 24:08 8:03
111 Lindsay Hansen So Tesoro 24:08 8:03
112 Shannon Cass So Canyon (Canyon Country) 24:09 8:03
113 Evelyn Aguilar So Warren 24:10 8:03
114 KATIE LIGMOND So El Toro 24:21 8:07
115 Molly McClary So Trabuco Hills 24:40 8:13
116 Jenny Wu So Arcadia 24:41 8:14
117 Norma Barbee Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:41 8:14
118 Danielle De Phillips So Royal 24:49 8:16
119 Vanessa Levya So Canyon (Canyon Country) 24:54 8:18
120 Marisol Herrera So Paramount 24:56 8:19
121 Victoria Paulson So Los Alamitos 24:58 8:19
122 Shelby Printz So Jefferson (Wash) 25:09 8:23
123 KAHLANI PETROVSKI Fr Temecula Valley 25:10 8:23
124 Elida Zaragoza So Warren 25:17 8:26
125 Arpy Barsemian So Crescenta Valley 25:17 8:26
126 Jessica Johnston So Trabuco Hills 25:21 8:27
127 ERIN GRIFFIN So El Toro 25:47 8:36
128 Katie Alfaro So Murrieta Valley 25:54 8:38
129 ELLIE DONOVAN So El Toro 25:55 8:38
130 Monique Luevanos So Warren 26:22 8:47
131 Kailee Kodama So Arcadia 26:23 8:48
132 EMILY VARGAS So Ayala 26:25 8:48
133 Maryleen Razo So La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:28 8:49
134 ROSALEE SALAS Fr El Toro 26:33 8:51
135 CYNTHIA AGUIRRE So El Toro 26:49 8:56
136 Deborah Martinez So Paramount 27:17 9:06
137 Amber Shouldice Jr Hart 28:08 9:23
138 SAMANTHA GRAY So El Toro 28:11 9:24
139 TATAVE ABESHYAN So El Toro 28:12 9:24
140 Marissa Janisch So La Quinta (La Quinta) 29:08 9:43
141 Olivia Wong So La Quinta (La Quinta) 29:34 9:51
142 Yannery Vargas So La Quinta (La Quinta) 29:35 9:52
143 NIDIA RUELAS So El Toro 29:36 9:52
144 Elissa Valdez So Warren 29:47 9:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Courtney Brennan Sr Vista (SD) 20:09 6:43
2 Kim McNamee Fr Great Oak 21:04 7:01
3 Brittany Machulda Fr Trabuco Hills 21:26 7:09
4 Brittany Hodges Sr Clovis 21:30 7:10
5 Sydney Ruelas Fr Vista (SD) 21:37 7:12
6 Alexis Abad Fr Woodbridge 22:15 7:25
7 Kyla Lennex So Clovis 22:36 7:32
8 Bridget McLaughlin Jr Woodbridge 22:38 7:33
9 Julie Heins Fr Woodbridge 23:09 7:43
10 Alyssa Cerminara Fr Woodbridge 23:22 7:47
11 Jazmyn Chaissions Jr Great Oak 23:22 7:47
12 Amber Zadravecz Fr Crescenta Valley 23:39 7:53
13 Juliana Ryan Fr Agoura 23:40 7:53
14 Jacqueline Frey Fr Redlands East Valley 23:44 7:55
15 Lindsay Chaney Jr Agoura 23:44 7:55
16 Danielle Sepanek Jr Mira Costa 23:47 7:56
17 SVETLANA WIESEN Fr Edison (HB) 23:48 7:56
18 Marina Klein Fr Tesoro 23:49 7:56
19 Angie Rosas Fr El Rancho 23:51 7:57
20 Dene Coria Fr Great Oak 23:57 7:59
21 NOEMI AGUIAR So Chula Vista (SD) 23:59 8:00
22 Melisa Quintana So Saddleback 24:03 8:01
23 Brandi Guerrero Jr Redlands East Valley 24:06 8:02
24 Rebecca Hur Fr Westlake 24:09 8:03
25 Emma Bowes Jr Agoura 24:10 8:03
26 Hannah McGuire Fr Trabuco Hills 24:11 8:04
27 Shari Brown Fr Trabuco Hills 24:11 8:04
28 Shay Mehr So Trabuco Hills 24:18 8:06
29 Olivia Rodriguez Fr Woodbridge 24:19 8:06
30 Devon Espinoza Fr Whittier 24:19 8:06
31 Daisy Santa Ana Fr El Rancho 24:20 8:07
32 Jillian Konopasky Sr Tesoro 24:21 8:07
33 Julie Benito Sr Gahr 24:24 8:08
34 Darin Milovich Sr Tesoro 24:25 8:08
35 Jayla Bradshaw So Gahr 24:29 8:10
36 Teresa Dominguez Jr Saddleback 24:35 8:12
37 Azjanai Villegas So El Rancho 24:36 8:12
38 Heidi Snowball Fr Redlands East Valley 24:40 8:13
39 Sophia Wiesner So Tesoro 24:41 8:14
40 Connie Chang Sr Woodbridge 24:42 8:14
41 Katherine Duan Fr West Torrance 24:42 8:14
42 Jollie Huisken Fr Woodbridge 24:43 8:14
43 Ann Kim Fr West Torrance 24:44 8:15
44 Lauren Higbee So Trabuco Hills 24:45 8:15
45 Marissa Runge So Tesoro 24:46 8:15
46 Taylor Moore So San Clemente 24:47 8:16
47 Veronika Weiss Fr Westlake 24:47 8:16
48 Fileta Maxine Jr Edison (HB) 24:47 8:16
49 Alyssa Nunez So El Rancho 24:48 8:16
50 Ashley Evans So Trabuco Hills 24:48 8:16
51 Amanda Kasten Fr Trabuco Hills 24:48 8:16
52 Taylor Howat Fr Mira Costa 24:48 8:16
53 Olivia Medina Fr Trabuco Hills 24:49 8:16
54 Kayla Bello So Los Osos 24:53 8:18
55 Melanie Broman Jr Redlands East Valley 24:54 8:18
56 BROOKE PARTON So Chula Vista (SD) 24:55 8:18
57 Lindsay Weinberg So San Clemente 24:59 8:20
58 Hannah Jones Sr Woodbridge 24:59 8:20
59 Danielle Olsen So Edison (HB) 24:59 8:20
60 Day Kagy Fr Westlake 24:59 8:20
61 Brooke Vandenbosch So Simi Valley 25:03 8:21
62 Micaela Wood Jr Los Alamitos 25:03 8:21
63 Kareely Tabb Jr Woodbridge 25:04 8:21
64 Berenice Hernandez So Whittier 25:06 8:22
65 Kayla Goodrich Fr Mira Costa 25:06 8:22
66 Emily Ye So Woodbridge 25:07 8:22
67 Miranda Auer Fr Trabuco Hills 25:08 8:23
68 Katherine Ye So Woodbridge 25:09 8:23
69 Conner Garcia Jr Los Alamitos 25:09 8:23
70 Cortney Cunningham Fr Los Osos 25:09 8:23
71 Joohi Kasliwal So Edison (HB) 25:10 8:23
72 Jacqueline Garrett Fr San Clemente 25:10 8:23
73 Dana Rich Sr Simi Valley 25:12 8:24
74 Elizabeth Myles Jr Simi Valley 25:14 8:25
75 Taylor Antillon Jr Redlands East Valley 25:14 8:25
76 Vivian Chan So Arcadia 25:14 8:25
77 Nicole Sarracino So Simi Valley 25:16 8:25
78 LAURA CORONA So Chula Vista (SD) 25:17 8:26
79 Ashley Summers Fr Tesoro 25:17 8:26
80 Brooke Weger Fr Westlake 25:17 8:26
81 Annie Gorden Sr Redlands East Valley 25:19 8:26
82 Jeanette Guerrero So Saddleback 25:20 8:27
83 KRISTINA RODRIGUEZ So Chula Vista (SD) 25:20 8:27
84 Kelsey Brandin So Mira Costa 25:21 8:27
85 Joelle Boxer So Mira Costa 25:21 8:27
86 Taryn Hurlbut Jr Agoura 25:23 8:28
87 Catherine McHenry Fr Tesoro 25:27 8:29
88 MARLENE ALARCON Fr Chula Vista (SD) 25:28 8:29
89 Kelly Hwang Fr Woodbridge 25:29 8:30
90 Fiona Muirhead Jr Los Alamitos 25:33 8:31
91 Molly Curtis Fr Mira Costa 25:36 8:32
92 Heather Traylor Jr Los Alamitos 25:39 8:33
93 Jenna Schroeder Fr Crescenta Valley 25:41 8:34
94 Ana-Paola Laveaga Fr Woodbridge 25:41 8:34
95 Valerie Meglio Fr Great Oak 25:43 8:34
96 April Gamez Sr Redlands East Valley 25:44 8:35
97 Megan Foran So Fountain Valley 25:44 8:35 1/5 22/26 24/37
98 Genesis Ceron So Roosevelt 25:45 8:35
99 Hillary Heer Jr Arcadia 25:45 8:35
100 Ali Garrison Jr Tesoro 25:46 8:35
101 Laura Widholm Jr Crescenta Valley 25:46 8:35
102 Kristine Rezai So Edison (HB) 25:47 8:36
103 Taylor Grimm Fr Woodbridge 25:48 8:36
104 Rachel Webb Fr Fountain Valley 25:50 8:37 2/5 23/26 24/36
105 Charlotte Lay Fr Edison (HB) 25:50 8:37
106 Chloe France Jr Agoura 25:53 8:38
107 RUBY GARCIA So Chula Vista (SD) 25:57 8:39
108 Brenda Herrera Jr Saddleback 25:58 8:39
109 Brittney Salvador Fr Millikan 25:58 8:39
110 Beth Anderson Fr Crescenta Valley 25:59 8:40
111 Vy Ly Fr Edison (HB) 26:00 8:40
112 Jackie Guerrero Fr Simi Valley 26:01 8:40
113 Yesenia Rico Sr Poly (Long Beach) 26:03 8:41
114 Annie Cunningham Fr Mira Costa 26:04 8:41
115 Karen Garay So Los Alamitos 26:04 8:41
116 Kira Basciano So San Clemente 26:04 8:41
117 Alejandra Sanchez So Roosevelt 26:05 8:42
118 Lynette Ngor Jr Los Alamitos 26:06 8:42
119 STEPHANie SANDOVAL So Chula Vista (SD) 26:07 8:42
120 Bailee Henry Fr El Rancho 26:08 8:43
121 Monica Brady Fr Los Alamitos 26:09 8:43
122 Extra Girl I Jr Fountain Valley 26:09 8:43 3/5 24/26 17/31 24:34 24:34 17:51 #PR! (SBP)
123 Katie Bumpus Jr Tesoro 26:09 8:43
124 Veronica Pierce Fr Los Alamitos 26:11 8:44
125 Taylor Wegmann-Rowley Sr Arcadia 26:11 8:44
126 CATALINA MURO So Chula Vista (SD) 26:12 8:44
127 jessica Paxcle Sr Vista Del Lago 26:12 8:44
128 Lauren Steele Fr Trabuco Hills 26:15 8:45
129 Lizbeth Peraza Fr El Rancho 26:15 8:45
130 Harmony Karimi So Roosevelt 26:16 8:45
131 Melissa Vazquez Fr Los Alamitos 26:16 8:45
132 Olivia Zabala Fr Poly (Long Beach) 26:16 8:45
133 Jaime Hwang Jr Woodbridge 26:18 8:46
134 Jenelle Jue Sr Los Alamitos 26:19 8:46
135 Sinai Rojas Sr Poly (Long Beach) 26:20 8:47
136 Andrea Resnick So Fountain Valley 26:21 8:47 4/5 25/26 17/28
137 Andrea Paar Fr Redlands East Valley 26:22 8:47
138 Michelle Leon Sr Whittier 26:23 8:48
139 Jacquelyn Duley Sr Tesoro 26:24 8:48
140 Maggie Wiliams So Trabuco Hills 26:25 8:48
141 Danielle Broder Sr Los Alamitos 26:26 8:49
142 Fatima Lopez Fr Saddleback 26:26 8:49
143 Kathryn Ventura Fr Los Alamitos 26:26 8:49
144 Bridgit Furgeson Sr Gahr 26:27 8:49
145 Margaret Robak Fr Mira Costa 26:27 8:49
146 Chelsea Franco Jr Whittier 26:27 8:49
147 Elizabeth Valle Sr Valley View 26:28 8:49
148 Corina Wolf Jr Crescenta Valley 26:28 8:49
149 Monica Sell Sr Arcadia 26:29 8:50
150 Flora Munoz So Saddleback 26:29 8:50
151 Brianna Cannon Jr Los Osos 26:31 8:50
152 Lucia Cvitanic Fr Mira Costa 26:32 8:51
153 Rebecca Gillette Jr Redlands East Valley 26:32 8:51
154 Lauren Breslaw Fr Redlands East Valley 26:33 8:51
155 Rachael Paxton Jr San Clemente 26:35 8:52
156 Emily Alcorace Fr Crescenta Valley 26:36 8:52
157 Amber Young So Arcadia 26:37 8:52
158 Melodie Prochazka So Trabuco Hills 26:38 8:53
159 Nancy Lam Jr Arcadia 26:38 8:53
160 Amelia Palacios Fr Crescenta Valley 26:39 8:53
161 Sarah Kobayashi So San Clemente 26:39 8:53
162 Samantha Nichols So Trabuco Hills 26:40 8:53
163 Carolyn Sharzer Sr Los Alamitos 26:40 8:53
164 Tiffanie Kim Fr Westlake 26:40 8:53
165 Alexis Richardson Fr Trabuco Hills 26:41 8:54
166 Paige Meintel Jr San Clemente 26:41 8:54
167 Tani Thomas Fr Green Valley (LV) 26:42 8:54
168 Lauren Reed Fr Trabuco Hills 26:42 8:54
169 Emily Randall So Westlake 26:43 8:54
170 Hannah Campbell Fr Trabuco Hills 26:46 8:55
171 Natalie Nuciforo So Westlake 26:47 8:56
172 Sarah Greeley Sr Simi Valley 26:48 8:56
173 Jordan Kirk Johnson Fr Tesoro 26:48 8:56
174 Rachel Zacuto So San Clemente 26:48 8:56
175 Christina Motu So San Clemente 26:49 8:56
176 Rebecca Hext Fr Mira Costa 26:50 8:57
177 Vannessa Jackson Sr Los Osos 26:51 8:57
178 VIVIANA RUBLACABA Jr Chula Vista (SD) 26:52 8:57
179 Rachel Fuller So Trabuco Hills 26:52 8:57
180 Erin Roughan Fr Westlake 26:52 8:57
181 Adriana Catanzarite Jr Poly (Long Beach) 26:54 8:58
182 Taryn Lovett So Tesoro 26:58 8:59
183 Bailey Miller Fr Trabuco Hills 26:58 8:59
184 Hailey Aardahl Fr Tesoro 26:59 9:00
185 Mithra Bhadha Fr Crescenta Valley 27:00 9:00
186 Tiffany Spell Fr Edison (HB) 27:01 9:00
187 HANNAH RITCHIE Fr El Toro 27:04 9:01
188 Alyssa Baclig Jr Roosevelt 27:06 9:02
189 Alisha Ballesteros Jr Redlands East Valley 27:07 9:02
190 Yanitza Berrios Jr Arcadia 27:08 9:03
191 Janine Herrero Jr Roosevelt 27:09 9:03
192 Lexi Cooper Sr Woodbridge 27:09 9:03
193 Connie Chung So Los Alamitos 27:10 9:03
194 Marissa Casteneda So Edison (HB) 27:11 9:04
195 Taylor Bauman Fr Edison (HB) 27:11 9:04
196 Cassidy Hall So Marina 27:14 9:05
197 Gigi Johnson Fr Roosevelt 27:14 9:05
198 Shae Simpson Fr Tesoro 27:15 9:05
199 Bethany Steidl Jr Poly (Long Beach) 27:17 9:06
200 Natalie Allen Fr Poly (Long Beach) 27:18 9:06
201 Corrin Jimenez Jr Whittier 27:19 9:06
202 SARAH HORWITZ Fr El Toro 27:21 9:07
203 Brynn Appel Fr Tesoro 27:22 9:07
204 Emily Beals Fr Tesoro 27:25 9:08
205 DANIELA TALAVERA So Chula Vista (SD) 27:25 9:08
206 Jacqueline Kershner So Crescenta Valley 27:29 9:10
207 Debbie Jong Sr Arcadia 27:30 9:10
208 Na'ama Goldfill So Agoura 27:32 9:11
209 Morgana Wyman Sr Redlands East Valley 27:33 9:11
210 Tailer Murphy Fr Poly (Long Beach) 27:34 9:11
211 Angella Liou Sr Arcadia 27:37 9:12
212 Kirsten Frank Sr Arcadia 27:39 9:13
213 Makaela Howard Fr Tesoro 27:39 9:13
214 jessica Estrada Jr Vista Del Lago 27:40 9:13
215 Erin Gilmore Jr Agoura 27:40 9:13
216 Caroline Bamford So Edison (HB) 27:41 9:14
217 Joanne Paucar Fr Simi Valley 27:42 9:14
218 Ashley Conlon So Agoura 27:43 9:14
219 Elizabeth Hoffman Fr Marina 27:44 9:15
220 Zoe Blanch Fr Tesoro 27:44 9:15
221 Renna Harris So Trabuco Hills 27:46 9:15
222 Angelica Gamino Fr Great Oak 27:47 9:16
223 Angela Le So Trabuco Hills 27:50 9:17
224 Daisy Muro Sr Poly (Long Beach) 27:51 9:17
225 Zuleica Gutierrez So Poly (Long Beach) 27:51 9:17
226 Jessica Sunkamaneevongs Jr Arcadia 27:52 9:17
227 Ashlea Porter So Great Oak 27:52 9:17
228 Kate Fonkalsrud Fr Trabuco Hills 27:52 9:17
229 Lindsey Jenkins Fr Trabuco Hills 27:52 9:17
230 Marie Lucero Fr Trabuco Hills 27:53 9:18
231 Cayla McGrew Fr Tesoro 27:54 9:18
232 Kadie Proud So Tesoro 27:55 9:18
233 Madison Hitch Fr Trabuco Hills 27:56 9:19
234 ANDREA LOPEZ So Chula Vista (SD) 27:58 9:19
235 Kendall Kruhmin So Roosevelt 28:00 9:20
236 ASHLEY JOHNSTON Fr El Toro 28:01 9:20
237 TREANAH BAZAIRE Fr El Toro 28:06 9:22
238 Nicole Harris Fr Mira Costa 28:06 9:22
239 Melissa Mariscal So Saddleback 28:07 9:22
240 Melody Hall So Great Oak 28:08 9:23
241 Jessica Bermudez Fr Beaumont 28:09 9:23
242 Stephanie Flaherty Fr Trabuco Hills 28:12 9:24
243 Rachael Goldman Fr Westlake 28:20 9:27
244 Tracy Chavez Fr Westlake 28:22 9:27
245 Naomi De Vita Fr Fountain Valley 28:24 9:28 5/5 26/26 21/27
246 Hayley Kantor So Westlake 28:27 9:29
247 Laura Lockhart Fr Crescenta Valley 28:27 9:29
248 Cynthia Rojas Sr Whittier 28:30 9:30
249 Stephanie Sperry Fr Simi Valley 28:30 9:30
250 Hana Otsuka Fr West Torrance 28:30 9:30
251 Eileen Ung Sr Poly (Long Beach) 28:32 9:31
252 Taylor Hiebert Fr Trabuco Hills 28:33 9:31
253 Alice Dillon So Westlake 28:35 9:32
254 Melanie Gutierrez Fr Millikan 28:38 9:33
255 Justine Romero Fr Upland 28:39 9:33
256 Jillian Frost So Los Alamitos 28:42 9:34
257 Emanni Butler So Roosevelt 28:42 9:34
258 Kylie Hannegan So Trabuco Hills 28:45 9:35
259 Deanna Abrams Fr Great Oak 28:47 9:36
260 Joselin Castelan Jr Redlands East Valley 28:48 9:36
261 Kimberly Ojeda So El Rancho 28:49 9:36
262 Myka Arellano Fr Redlands East Valley 28:49 9:36
263 Morgan Livingston Fr Mira Costa 28:51 9:37
264 Eunice Kim So West Torrance 28:52 9:37
265 Andie Wong Fr Trabuco Hills 28:53 9:38
266 Shaye Morton Fr Simi Valley 28:53 9:38
267 Daritza Torres Sr Simi Valley 29:01 9:40
268 Jessica Morena Fr Crescenta Valley 29:02 9:41
269 Alwyna Lau So Arcadia 29:02 9:41
270 Ashley Kirby Fr Pacific 29:03 9:41
271 Tabby Streaty Jr Great Oak 29:03 9:41
272 Jasmine Cedeno So Beaumont 29:08 9:43
273 Kristin Hsiao Fr Trabuco Hills 29:08 9:43
274 Shcofield Genevieve Fr Marina 29:16 9:45
275 Vicky Wu Fr West Torrance 29:19 9:46
276 Kristen Inouye Fr West Torrance 29:21 9:47
277 Kim Nguyen Fr Upland 29:21 9:47
278 Marissa Findlay Fr Green Valley (LV) 29:21 9:47
279 Cheyenne Wiscovitch So Los Osos 29:27 9:49
280 Dao Duong Sr Poly (Long Beach) 29:27 9:49
281 Andrea Arizaga Fr Mira Costa 29:28 9:49
282 Kaylee Leibovitz Fr Los Osos 29:28 9:49
283 Alina Herr Fr San Clemente 29:30 9:50
284 Andrea Perez Fr Chino Hills 29:31 9:50
285 Shelby Goodwin Sr Green Valley (LV) 29:36 9:52
286 Lauren Nelson Fr Trabuco Hills 29:37 9:52
287 Urmila Janardin Fr Trabuco Hills 29:38 9:53
288 Tylin Perez So Great Oak 29:39 9:53
289 Dana Reynolds So Marina 29:42 9:54
290 Dania Garcia So Saddleback 29:56 9:59
291 Allison LaRue Sr Tesoro 29:58 9:59
292 Maria Nava Jr Saddleback 29:59 10:00
293 Jovita Liedo Fr Green Valley (LV) 30:02 10:01
294 Ashley Estrada Jr Colton 30:05 10:02
295 Erika Lugo Fr Great Oak 30:07 10:02
296 Karicia Garcia Fr Great Oak 30:12 10:04
297 Stephanie Clements Fr Redlands East Valley 30:17 10:06
298 Sarah Kulpa Fr Trabuco Hills 30:25 10:08
299 ERICA KALLESTAD Fr El Toro 30:38 10:13
300 Nayeli Alvarez Sr Colton 30:39 10:13
301 Courtney Nguyen Fr Woodbridge 30:42 10:14
302 Brittany Daly So Chino Hills 30:43 10:14
303 Heather Vizzini So Marina 30:52 10:17
304 Zara Fernandez Sr Poly (Long Beach) 30:56 10:19
305 Destiny Garcia Jr Colton 30:57 10:19
306 Alexandra Toyofuku Fr Poly (Long Beach) 31:08 10:23
307 Maria DeLosSantos So Pacific 31:08 10:23
308 Kimberly Chavez So Pacific 31:09 10:23
309 Daisy Gabriola Fr Saddleback 31:20 10:27
310 Erin Taylor Jr Green Valley (LV) 31:21 10:27
311 Isabel Saffar Fr Poly (Long Beach) 31:28 10:29
312 Karen Adame So Pacific 32:07 10:42
313 Eileen Martinez So Redlands East Valley 32:08 10:43
314 Shayna Pelham Fr Green Valley (LV) 32:08 10:43
315 Salina Crawford Fr Mira Costa 32:21 10:47
316 Summer Angelet Fr Mira Costa 32:23 10:48
317 Stephanie Wallace So Green Valley (LV) 32:31 10:50
318 Caitlyn Graffious Fr Agoura 32:37 10:52
319 Wendy Ramos Fr Upland 32:38 10:53
320 Krista Kim Fr Crescenta Valley 32:39 10:53
321 Tatyane Berrios Jr Arcadia 32:51 10:57
322 Shannon Moscoritolo Sr Edison (HB) 32:55 10:58
323 Lana Shi So Marina 32:56 10:59
324 Hannah Halbers Fr Trabuco Hills 33:03 11:01
325 Jenny Le So Pacific 33:04 11:01
326 Tiffany Pedersen Sr Beaumont 33:05 11:02
327 Candice Reynolds So Mira Costa 33:05 11:02
328 Sally Smith Sr Upland 33:05 11:02
329 Monica DeLaTorre Fr Pacific 33:10 11:03
330 Kaylee O'Connor Jr Woodbridge 33:11 11:04
331 Amber Pata Fr West Torrance 34:21 11:27
332 Erin Tyukody Fr Mira Costa 34:38 11:33
333 ALANNA MORENO Jr Chula Vista (SD) 35:17 11:46
334 Michelle Nwoke Fr Mira Costa 35:57 11:59
335 Brandie Munoz So Pacific 36:15 12:05
336 Madisson Parker Fr Great Oak 36:19 12:06
337 Dilyara Ihhsanova Jr Pacific 37:13 12:24
338 Arlene Zamora Fr Pacific 37:38 12:33
339 Crystal Vasquez Jr Pacific 37:39 12:33
340 Victoria Okapi Fr Redlands East Valley 37:51 12:37
341 Kilara Dietrich Sr Redlands East Valley 38:40 12:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodbridge
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
115:43
23:09
7:43
43 Alexis Abad
Fr
22:15
7:25
3
Bridget McLaughlin
Jr
22:38
7:33
4
Julie Heins
Fr
23:09
7:43
5
Alyssa Cerminara
Fr
23:22
7:47
6
Olivia Rodriguez
Fr
24:19
8:06
25
Connie Chang
Sr
24:42
8:14
34
Jollie Huisken
Fr
24:43
8:14
36
2 Trabuco Hills
2-4-4-2-2
Gap: 3:19
118:51
23:46
7:55
109 Brittany Machulda
Fr
21:26
7:09
2
Hannah McGuire
Fr
24:11
8:04
22
Shari Brown
Fr
24:11
8:04
23
Shay Mehr
So
24:18
8:06
24
Lauren Higbee
So
24:45
8:15
38
Ashley Evans
So
24:48
8:16
44
Amanda Kasten
Fr
24:48
8:16
45
3 Tesoro
9-6-6-3-3
Gap: 0:57
122:02
24:24
8:08
143 Marina Klein
Fr
23:49
7:56
14
Jillian Konopasky
Sr
24:21
8:07
28
Darin Milovich
Sr
24:25
8:08
29
Sophia Wiesner
So
24:41
8:14
33
Marissa Runge
So
24:46
8:15
39
Ashley Summers
Fr
25:17
8:26
67
Catherine McHenry
Fr
25:27
8:29
75
4 Redlands East Valley
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:30
122:38
24:32
8:11
172 Jacqueline Frey
Fr
23:44
7:55
10
Brandi Guerrero
Jr
24:06
8:02
19
Heidi Snowball
Fr
24:40
8:13
32
Melanie Broman
Jr
24:54
8:18
48
Taylor Antillon
Jr
25:14
8:25
63
Annie Gorden
Sr
25:19
8:26
69
April Gamez
Sr
25:44
8:35
82
5 Agoura
5-3-3-6-5
Gap: 2:13
122:50
24:34
8:11
205 Juliana Ryan
Fr
23:40
7:53
9
Lindsay Chaney
Jr
23:44
7:55
11
Emma Bowes
Jr
24:10
8:03
21
Taryn Hurlbut
Jr
25:23
8:28
74
Chloe France
Jr
25:53
8:38
90
Na'ama Goldfill
So
27:32
9:11
143
Erin Gilmore
Jr
27:40
9:13
145
6 El Rancho
10-6-7-7-6
Gap: 2:17
123:43
24:45
8:15
219 Angie Rosas
Fr
23:51
7:57
15
Daisy Santa Ana
Fr
24:20
8:07
27
Azjanai Villegas
So
24:36
8:12
31
Alyssa Nunez
So
24:48
8:16
43
Bailee Henry
Fr
26:08
8:43
103
Lizbeth Peraza
Fr
26:15
8:45
107
Kimberly Ojeda
So
28:49
9:36
158
7 Edison (HB)
8-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:59
124:31
24:54
8:18
252 SVETLANA WIESEN
Fr
23:48
7:56
13
Fileta Maxine
Jr
24:47
8:16
42
Danielle Olsen
So
24:59
8:20
51
Joohi Kasliwal
So
25:10
8:23
59
Kristine Rezai
So
25:47
8:36
87
Charlotte Lay
Fr
25:50
8:37
89
Vy Ly
Fr
26:00
8:40
94
8 Great Oak
1-2-2-4-8
Gap: 6:43
121:53
24:23
8:08
253 Kim McNamee
Fr
21:04
7:01
1
Jazmyn Chaissions
Jr
23:22
7:47
7
Dene Coria
Fr
23:57
7:59
16
Valerie Meglio
Fr
25:43
8:34
81
Angelica Gamino
Fr
27:47
9:16
148
Ashlea Porter
So
27:52
9:17
149
Melody Hall
So
28:08
9:23
154
9 Mira Costa
7-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:34
124:23
24:53
8:18
259 Danielle Sepanek
Jr
23:47
7:56
12
Taylor Howat
Fr
24:48
8:16
46
Kayla Goodrich
Fr
25:06
8:22
56
Kelsey Brandin
So
25:21
8:27
72
Joelle Boxer
So
25:21
8:27
73
Molly Curtis
Fr
25:36
8:32
78
Annie Cunningham
Fr
26:04
8:41
97
10 Chula Vista (SD)
11-12-12-11-10
Gap: 1:29
124:59
25:00
8:20
279 NOEMI AGUIAR
So
23:59
8:00
17
BROOKE PARTON
So
24:55
8:18
49
LAURA CORONA
So
25:17
8:26
66
KRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
So
25:20
8:27
71
MARLENE ALARCON
Fr
25:28
8:29
76
RUBY GARCIA
So
25:57
8:39
91
STEPHANie SANDOVAL
So
26:07
8:42
102
11 Westlake
13-11-9-9-11
Gap: 2:31
125:52
25:10
8:23
306 Rebecca Hur
Fr
24:09
8:03
20
Veronika Weiss
Fr
24:47
8:16
41
Day Kagy
Fr
24:59
8:20
52
Brooke Weger
Fr
25:17
8:26
68
Tiffanie Kim
Fr
26:40
8:53
125
Emily Randall
So
26:43
8:54
128
Natalie Nuciforo
So
26:47
8:56
129
12 Saddleback
12-8-11-12-12
Gap: 2:23
126:22
25:16
8:25
323 Melisa Quintana
So
24:03
8:01
18
Teresa Dominguez
Jr
24:35
8:12
30
Jeanette Guerrero
So
25:20
8:27
70
Brenda Herrera
Jr
25:58
8:39
92
Fatima Lopez
Fr
26:26
8:49
113
Flora Munoz
So
26:29
8:50
117
Melissa Mariscal
So
28:07
9:22
153
13 Simi Valley
18-19-15-13-13
Gap: 0:58
126:46
25:21
8:27
336 Brooke Vandenbosch
So
25:03
8:21
53
Dana Rich
Sr
25:12
8:24
61
Elizabeth Myles
Jr
25:14
8:25
62
Nicole Sarracino
So
25:16
8:25
65
Jackie Guerrero
Fr
26:01
8:40
95
Sarah Greeley
Sr
26:48
8:56
130
Joanne Paucar
Fr
27:42
9:14
146
14 Los Alamitos
19-18-16-15-14
Gap: 1:01
127:28
25:30
8:30
365 Micaela Wood
Jr
25:03
8:21
54
Conner Garcia
Jr
25:09
8:23
57
Fiona Muirhead
Jr
25:33
8:31
77
Heather Traylor
Jr
25:39
8:33
79
Karen Garay
So
26:04
8:41
98
Lynette Ngor
Jr
26:06
8:42
101
Monica Brady
Fr
26:09
8:43
104
15 San Clemente
16-16-13-14-15
Gap: 1:48
127:35
25:31
8:30
368 Taylor Moore
So
24:47
8:16
40
Lindsay Weinberg
So
24:59
8:20
50
Jacqueline Garrett
Fr
25:10
8:23
60
Kira Basciano
So
26:04
8:41
99
Rachael Paxton
Jr
26:35
8:52
119
Sarah Kobayashi
So
26:39
8:53
124
Paige Meintel
Jr
26:41
8:54
126
16 Crescenta Valley
4-15-14-15-16
Gap: 2:49
127:33
25:31
8:30
382 Amber Zadravecz
Fr
23:39
7:53
8
Jenna Schroeder
Fr
25:41
8:34
80
Laura Widholm
Jr
25:46
8:35
86
Beth Anderson
Fr
25:59
8:40
93
Corina Wolf
Jr
26:28
8:49
115
Emily Alcorace
Fr
26:36
8:52
120
Amelia Palacios
Fr
26:39
8:53
123
17 Whittier
14-14-17-17-17
Gap: 3:00
129:34
25:55
8:38
448 Devon Espinoza
Fr
24:19
8:06
26
Berenice Hernandez
So
25:06
8:22
55
Michelle Leon
Sr
26:23
8:48
112
Chelsea Franco
Jr
26:27
8:49
114
Corrin Jimenez
Jr
27:19
9:06
141
Cynthia Rojas
Sr
28:30
9:30
156




18 Arcadia
20-20-20-19-18
Gap: 1:23
130:16
26:03
8:41
492 Vivian Chan
So
25:14
8:25
64
Hillary Heer
Jr
25:45
8:35
85
Taylor Wegmann-Rowley
Sr
26:11
8:44
106
Monica Sell
Sr
26:29
8:50
116
Amber Young
So
26:37
8:52
121
Nancy Lam
Jr
26:38
8:53
122
Yanitza Berrios
Jr
27:08
9:03
135
19 Los Osos
17-17-18-18-19
Gap: 4:34
132:51
26:34
8:51
519 Kayla Bello
So
24:53
8:18
47
Cortney Cunningham
Fr
25:09
8:23
58
Brianna Cannon
Jr
26:31
8:50
118
Vannessa Jackson
Sr
26:51
8:57
131
Cheyenne Wiscovitch
So
29:27
9:49
165
Kaylee Leibovitz
Fr
29:28
9:49
166




20 Fountain Valley
21-21-21-20-20
Gap: 2:40
132:28
26:30
8:50
542 Megan Foran
So
25:44
8:35
83
Rachel Webb
Fr
25:50
8:37
88
Extra Girl I
Jr
26:09
8:43
105
Andrea Resnick
So
26:21
8:47
111
Naomi De Vita
Fr
28:24
9:28
155








21 West Torrance
15-13-19-21-21
Gap: 4:37
136:07
27:13
9:04
550 Katherine Duan
Fr
24:42
8:14
35
Ann Kim
Fr
24:44
8:15
37
Hana Otsuka
Fr
28:30
9:30
157
Eunice Kim
So
28:52
9:37
159
Vicky Wu
Fr
29:19
9:46
162
Kristen Inouye
Fr
29:21
9:47
163
Amber Pata
Fr
34:21
11:27
181
22 Roosevelt
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:24
132:21
26:28
8:49
562 Genesis Ceron
So
25:45
8:35
84
Alejandra Sanchez
So
26:05
8:42
100
Harmony Karimi
So
26:16
8:45
108
Alyssa Baclig
Jr
27:06
9:02
134
Janine Herrero
Jr
27:09
9:03
136
Gigi Johnson
Fr
27:14
9:05
138
Kendall Kruhmin
So
28:00
9:20
150
23 Poly (Long Beach)
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:14
132:50
26:34
8:51
586 Yesenia Rico
Sr
26:03
8:41
96
Olivia Zabala
Fr
26:16
8:45
109
Sinai Rojas
Sr
26:20
8:47
110
Adriana Catanzarite
Jr
26:54
8:58
132
Bethany Steidl
Jr
27:17
9:06
139
Natalie Allen
Fr
27:18
9:06
140
Tailer Murphy
Fr
27:34
9:11
144
24 El Toro
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:34
141:10
28:14
9:25
748 HANNAH RITCHIE
Fr
27:04
9:01
133
SARAH HORWITZ
Fr
27:21
9:07
142
ASHLEY JOHNSTON
Fr
28:01
9:20
151
TREANAH BAZAIRE
Fr
28:06
9:22
152
ERICA KALLESTAD
Fr
30:38
10:13
170








25 Marina
26-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:38
144:48
28:58
9:39
784 Cassidy Hall
So
27:14
9:05
137
Elizabeth Hoffman
Fr
27:44
9:15
147
Shcofield Genevieve
Fr
29:16
9:45
161
Dana Reynolds
So
29:42
9:54
168
Heather Vizzini
So
30:52
10:17
171
Lana Shi
So
32:56
10:59
178




26 Green Valley (LV)
24-26-26-26-26
Gap: 4:39
147:02
29:24
9:48
801 Tani Thomas
Fr
26:42
8:54
127
Marissa Findlay
Fr
29:21
9:47
164
Shelby Goodwin
Sr
29:36
9:52
167
Jovita Liedo
Fr
30:02
10:01
169
Erin Taylor
Jr
31:21
10:27
174
Shayna Pelham
Fr
32:08
10:43
176
Stephanie Wallace
So
32:31
10:50
177
27 Pacific
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 4:01
156:31
31:18
10:26
859 Ashley Kirby
Fr
29:03
9:41
160
Maria DeLosSantos
So
31:08
10:23
172
Kimberly Chavez
So
31:09
10:23
173
Karen Adame
So
32:07
10:42
175
Jenny Le
So
33:04
11:01
179
Monica DeLaTorre
Fr
33:10
11:03
180
Brandie Munoz
So
36:15
12:05
182
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Adams Sr Esperanza 18:59 6:20
2 DANA WOODBURY Jr Royal 19:12 6:24
3 Claire Menchaca Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:17 6:26
4 Michelle Damien Sr Fountain Valley 19:18 6:26 1/6 6/26 4/34 22:33
(3:15)
22:33
(3:15)
22:33
(3:15)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Katie Wagner Sr Redlands East Valley 19:28 6:29
6 Eunice Kim Sr Fountain Valley 19:35 6:32 2/6 8/26 1/31 19:36
(0:01)
19:36
(0:01)
18:49 #PR! (LY, LR)
7 KRISTEN BALDOZ Jr Esperanza 19:36 6:32
8 Kaylene Beuchler Jr Murrieta Valley 19:46 6:35
9 Jennifer Dorame Sr Trabuco Hills 19:47 6:36
10 Stephanie Guiton Sr Murrieta Valley 19:48 6:36
11 Lauren Moore Jr Trabuco Hills 19:48 6:36
12 Amanda Lee Sr Trabuco Hills 19:53 6:38
13 Johnna Randazzo Sr Redlands East Valley 20:10 6:43
14 Molly Hanson Jr Esperanza 20:14 6:45
15 Brittany Hernandez Sr Trabuco Hills 20:16 6:45
16 Alyssa Moore Sr Royal 20:19 6:46
17 Katelyn Lockwood Sr Trabuco Hills 20:21 6:47
18 Shaina Katz Sr Canyon (Canyon Country) 20:22 6:47
19 SAVANNAh WARWICK Jr Esperanza 20:25 6:48
20 Jenna Willey Jr Trabuco Hills 20:26 6:49
21 Emma Griffie Jr Esperanza 20:27 6:49
22 Mari McCasland Jr Fountain Valley 20:31 6:50 3/6 12/26 3/31 19:42 19:42 19:42
23 Serena Stuve Jr Rancho Buena Vista 20:32 6:51
24 Diane Lombardi So Crescenta Valley 20:33 6:51
25 Nicole Auerbach Sr Esperanza 20:34 6:51
26 BEATRI DELGADILLO Sr Esperanza 20:35 6:52
27 Alex Dreves Sr Arcadia 20:37 6:52
28 Lauren Rogers Jr Los Alamitos 20:38 6:53
29 Maryn Miner So Redlands East Valley 20:39 6:53
30 Rachael Burke Sr El Toro 20:40 6:53
31 Arlene Ngor Jr Los Alamitos 20:41 6:54
32 Alma Vargas Sr Saddleback 20:49 6:56
33 HOLLY VICTOR Jr Esperanza 20:51 6:57
34 Shareen Najjar Jr Trabuco Hills 20:51 6:57
35 Rebeckah St Laurent Fr Rancho Buena Vista 20:52 6:57
36 Kasey Cass Sr Canyon (Canyon Country) 20:52 6:57
37 PAULINE PHUNG Sr Esperanza 20:56 6:59
38 ALEXAND GAVRILAS Sr Esperanza 20:59 7:00
39 Maria Matias Jr Saddleback 21:01 7:00
40 Shareen Ramos Sr Rancho Buena Vista 21:02 7:01
41 Kaylee Yang Sr Arcadia 21:05 7:02
42 Amber Stansbury Jr Upland 21:06 7:02
43 Rosie Said Sr Fountain Valley 21:06 7:02 4/6 13/26 4/28 20:15 20:15 20:15
44 Caitlin Richards Jr Shadow Ridge 21:07 7:02
45 Evelyn Barajas Jr Murrieta Valley 21:11 7:04
46 KYLIE KELLER Sr Esperanza 21:12 7:04
47 Kiana Smith Jr Murrieta Valley 21:13 7:04
48 Jennifer Medina Sr Saddleback 21:14 7:05
49 Kaela Dotson Jr Shadow Ridge 21:14 7:05
50 Rebecca Barnhart Sr Tesoro 21:15 7:05
51 Kaitlyn Gold Jr Upland 21:16 7:05
52 Nicole Leon Jr Warren 21:16 7:05
53 Melinda Kleppe Jr Rancho Buena Vista 21:18 7:06
54 Ully Povoa Jr Upland 21:22 7:07
55 Caitlyn Schlepphorst Jr Fountain Valley 21:22 7:07 5/6 14/26 4/26 23:43
(2:21)
23:43
(2:21)
23:43
(2:21)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Madison VanDam So Rancho Buena Vista 21:23 7:08
57 Kendra Warwick Sr Esperanza 21:24 7:08
58 Jessica Gosper Sr Tesoro 21:25 7:08
59 Bryn Rohner Fr Rancho Buena Vista 21:26 7:09
60 Victoria Serrano Jr Warren 21:26 7:09
61 Kathrine Muirhead So Rancho Buena Vista 21:27 7:09
62 Sara Saldana Jr Canyon (Canyon Country) 21:31 7:10
63 Amanda Escarzaga Jr Redlands East Valley 21:32 7:11
64 Sandra Navarro Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:33 7:11
65 Deanna Johnson Jr Tesoro 21:35 7:12
66 Joanna Chiang Jr Trabuco Hills 21:36 7:12
67 Xenia Del Pilar Jr Saddleback 21:36 7:12
68 Kathryn Bennett So Bishop McGuinness (NC) 21:36 7:12
69 Danielle Pinson Jr Esperanza 21:38 7:13
70 Monique Spata Sr Arcadia 21:39 7:13
71 Jennifer Kim Sr Rancho Buena Vista 21:40 7:13
72 Kristina Kindseth Jr Trabuco Hills 21:40 7:13
73 Marley Delgado Jr Green Valley (LV) 21:41 7:14
74 Savannah Thomas Jr Vista (SD) 21:42 7:14
75 Nadine Whann Sr Vista (SD) 21:44 7:15
76 Holly Porter Sr Esperanza 21:45 7:15
77 Sarah Brewer Sr Trabuco Hills 21:48 7:16
78 Taylor Reimer Jr Los Alamitos 21:48 7:16
79 JESSICA BENSON Sr Temecula Valley 21:49 7:16
80 Jennifer Belieff Sr Rancho Buena Vista 21:49 7:16
81 Samantha Jones Jr El Toro 21:52 7:17
82 Stacy Carlos Sr Crescenta Valley 21:55 7:18
83 Suzie Chhouk Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:56 7:19
84 Gabriela Salcedo Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:57 7:19
85 Sonia Jacobo Sr Saddleback 21:58 7:19
86 Amber Mosier Jr Trabuco Hills 22:00 7:20
87 Ashley Linder Jr Trabuco Hills 22:00 7:20
88 Neydi Garcia Sr El Rancho 22:02 7:21
89 Cas Sander Jr Shadow Ridge 22:03 7:21
90 Alexis Ramirez Jr Vista (SD) 22:04 7:21
91 Amanda Flores Jr Esperanza 22:05 7:22
92 Haleigh Beck Jr Crescenta Valley 22:05 7:22
93 LINDSAY VOLKOV Jr Ayala 22:06 7:22
94 Briana Beck Sr Redlands East Valley 22:07 7:22
95 Shenise Bryant Jr Murrieta Valley 22:07 7:22
96 Camille Linares-Reed Jr Fountain Valley 22:08 7:23 6/6 17/26 4/23 21:52 21:52 21:52
97 Kathryn Boyd-Batstone Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:10 7:23
98 Angelea Liwanag Jr Upland 22:12 7:24
99 Bren Phipps So Redlands East Valley 22:12 7:24
100 Jazmin Furtado So La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:15 7:25
101 Stephanie Dagnino Sr Warren 22:16 7:25
102 Gabriela Estrada Jr Redlands East Valley 22:16 7:25
103 Kim Kwon Jr Green Valley (LV) 22:17 7:26
104 LEAH SANTOS So Murrieta Valley 22:17 7:26
105 Ashley Lewis Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:18 7:26
106 Emily Holmes Jr Redlands East Valley 22:20 7:27
107 Cyndy Ramirez Sr Royal 22:23 7:28
108 Leslie Urias Sr Warren 22:25 7:28
109 Andria Lopez Jr Redlands East Valley 22:29 7:30
110 Amelie Sullivan Jr Warren 22:30 7:30
111 Lindsay Musashi Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:30 7:30
112 gracie labra Jr Warren 22:31 7:30
113 Natalie Vogt So Rancho Buena Vista 22:31 7:30
114 Stephanie Eatinger Sr Redlands East Valley 22:32 7:31
115 Amber Enyart Sr Los Alamitos 22:32 7:31
116 Elisabeth Wroth Sr Upland 22:33 7:31
117 Becky Yamane Sr Arcadia 22:33 7:31
118 Krista Dollar Sr Esperanza 22:34 7:31
119 Angelica Cortez Sr Lakewood 22:35 7:32
120 Yesenia Armenta Jr Saddleback 22:36 7:32
121 MELANIE MARQUEZ Jr Temecula Valley 22:36 7:32
122 Vyanca Soto Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:37 7:32
123 HALEY ISABELLA Jr Esperanza 22:37 7:32
124 Maricruz Orozco Sr Santa Ana 22:37 7:32
125 Brianna Shaw So Rancho Buena Vista 22:38 7:33
126 Norma Villa Sr El Camino 22:38 7:33
127 Becky Hartzler Jr Hart 22:38 7:33
128 Michelle Martin Jr Tesoro 22:39 7:33
129 Brooklynn Nennaman So Shadow Ridge 22:42 7:34
130 xochitl esqueda Jr Warren 22:42 7:34
131 Rachel Breuklander Sr El Toro 22:43 7:34
132 Athena Nguyen Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:44 7:35
133 Saaya Matsui Sr Arcadia 22:49 7:36
134 Emma McHatten Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:49 7:36
135 Desi Poser Jr Shadow Ridge 22:51 7:37
136 Breanna Casson Sr Royal 22:54 7:38
137 Haylee Donaldson Jr Rancho Buena Vista 22:55 7:38
138 BAILEY KIRCHBERG Jr Royal 22:55 7:38
139 Cleo Maul Jr Los Alamitos 22:57 7:39
140 Abby Diederich Jr Serrano 22:58 7:39
141 Grace Melby Jr Esperanza 22:59 7:40
142 Christiana Wilson Jr Upland 22:59 7:40
143 Jamie Arnold Jr Canyon (Canyon Country) 23:00 7:40
144 Cassandra Garcia Jr Upland 23:00 7:40
145 Dannielle Whitcomb Sr Jefferson (Wash) 23:01 7:40
146 DEVIN WALPERT Jr El Toro 23:01 7:40
147 Chelsea Borhorquez Jr Redlands East Valley 23:01 7:40
148 Olivia Hamid Jr Los Alamitos 23:01 7:40
149 Byrce Nelson So Rancho Buena Vista 23:04 7:41
150 Katherine Kincaid Jr Tesoro 23:05 7:42
151 Jennifer Hartshorn Jr Upland 23:05 7:42
152 Cheldon Rabbetts Jr El Camino 23:07 7:42
153 KATHERYN NARA Jr Temecula Valley 23:08 7:43
154 Maria Cuellar Jr Santa Ana 23:10 7:43
155 Katrina Karnes So Rancho Buena Vista 23:11 7:44
156 Katie May Jr Green Valley (LV) 23:12 7:44
157 Brittany Skidmore Sr Royal 23:12 7:44
158 Molly Cariaga Sr Redlands East Valley 23:18 7:46
159 Danielle Lee Jr Arcadia 23:19 7:46
160 Emily Sprowell So El Camino 23:21 7:47
161 Christina Tamburro Fr Rancho Buena Vista 23:22 7:47
162 Cora Ormseth Sr Arcadia 23:24 7:48
163 Alexa Pullan Jr Shadow Ridge 23:24 7:48
164 Eileen Martin Jr Crescenta Valley 23:25 7:48
165 TAYLOR COE Jr Esperanza 23:26 7:49
166 Naomi Rice Sr Green Valley (LV) 23:26 7:49
167 Jessica James Sr Tesoro 23:28 7:49
168 Mikayla Camerson Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:29 7:50
169 KELSEY ESPERA Jr Esperanza 23:29 7:50
170 Monica Nuiry Jr Los Alamitos 23:29 7:50
171 Brianne Isa Sr Green Valley (LV) 23:31 7:50
172 Lillian Orlett Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:32 7:51
173 Danielle Thoene So La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:33 7:51
174 Nancy Rivera Jr Warren 23:33 7:51
175 Kirian Orellana Sr Paramount 23:34 7:51
176 Mari Nagakusa Jr Arcadia 23:34 7:51
177 Brooke Aceves Jr Serrano 23:34 7:51
178 Brittney Senecal So Green Valley (LV) 23:35 7:52
179 Jacquiline Xu Jr Arcadia 23:35 7:52
180 Vicky Hambley Sr Arcadia 23:36 7:52
181 KAITLYN CASWELL Jr Temecula Valley 23:37 7:52
182 Gladys Rupa Jr Paramount 23:40 7:53
183 Alison Aceves Sr Serrano 23:41 7:54
184 Lianne Gutierrez Jr Warren 23:41 7:54
185 Jessica Aguilar So Santa Ana 23:44 7:55
186 Sarah Rodriguez Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:44 7:55
187 Brenda Lopez Jr Santa Ana 23:46 7:55
188 Sara Brindley Jr Royal 23:47 7:56
189 Jenae Dreher Sr Redlands East Valley 23:49 7:56
190 Taryn Seymour Fr Rancho Buena Vista 23:49 7:56
191 Helene Sparangis Jr Warren 23:49 7:56
192 Katie Schneider Sr Hart 23:56 7:59
193 Carley Wade Sr Crescenta Valley 24:08 8:03
194 Daniela Murguia Jr Paramount 24:11 8:04
195 Siobhan Cruz-Kelly Sr Hart 24:14 8:05
196 Kimberly Contreras Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:15 8:05
197 Kasey Skinner So Rancho Buena Vista 24:18 8:06
198 Peyton Herbert Jr Hart 24:20 8:07
199 Cristina Flores Jr Warren 24:24 8:08
200 Marina Lopez So Canyon Springs 24:26 8:09
201 Katie Bissonette Sr Murrieta Valley 24:27 8:09
202 Tracy Yao Jr Arcadia 24:28 8:09
203 Christina Galvan Sr Crescenta Valley 24:29 8:10
204 Mariela Esparza Jr Paramount 24:34 8:11
205 Ashley Fragale Jr Los Alamitos 24:37 8:12
206 Roslyn Woods Sr Crescenta Valley 24:44 8:15
207 Judith De la Torre Sr Saddleback 24:45 8:15
208 BREANNA GONZALEZ Jr Ayala 24:46 8:15
209 Shannon Pickering Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:50 8:17
210 Melissa Reyes Jr Santa Ana 24:53 8:18
211 Esmeralda Garcia Sr Santa Ana 24:53 8:18
212 Ruby Bartlett So Green Valley (LV) 24:56 8:19
213 Shelly Ma Jr Arcadia 24:58 8:19
214 ALLIA KLACHKO Jr Royal 24:59 8:20
215 Ashley Hatcher Sr Vista (SD) 24:59 8:20
216 Amanda Lujan Sr Arcadia 25:02 8:21
217 Liliana Martinez Sr Warren 25:02 8:21
218 Andrea Jimenez Jr Saddleback 25:04 8:21
219 Melissa Hovis Jr Canyon (Canyon Country) 25:04 8:21
220 Emely Cubias Jr Santa Ana 25:04 8:21
221 Amanda Ramirez Jr Redlands East Valley 25:06 8:22
222 Daniela Vaca Sr Saddleback 25:08 8:23
223 Rochelle Owen Jr Redlands East Valley 25:11 8:24
224 Jessica Avalos Sr Royal 25:15 8:25
225 Melissa Hernandez Jr Paramount 25:20 8:27
226 Veronica Larsen So Rancho Buena Vista 25:27 8:29
227 Natalia Estrada Jr Redlands East Valley 25:30 8:30
228 Amber Heikens Jr Trabuco Hills 25:31 8:30
229 Sarah Luna Fr Canyon Springs 25:35 8:32
230 Aydee palomino Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:42 8:34
231 Oralia Fernandez Fr Canyon Springs 25:47 8:36
232 Brenda Merchan Jr Hart 25:48 8:36
233 Myat Smith Jr Royal 25:54 8:38
234 Amber Barbee Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:55 8:38
235 Janae Villa Jr Lakewood 25:55 8:38
236 Elizabeth Blancas Sr Vista (SD) 26:10 8:43
237 Kristen Tovar Sr Green Valley (LV) 26:21 8:47
238 Carli Erickson Fr Green Valley (LV) 26:31 8:50
239 Kelsey Huffer So Green Valley (LV) 26:32 8:51
240 Celia Bentsen Sr Serrano 26:39 8:53
241 Carolyn Herbert Sr Hart 26:48 8:56
242 Naomi Perez Jr Canyon Springs 26:50 8:57
243 AMANDA GRAVES Jr Canyon Springs 26:50 8:57
244 Maria Szmagalski Sr Warren 26:55 8:58
245 Alyssa Olinger Jr Hart 26:56 8:59
246 Jacqueline Kane Fr Rancho Buena Vista 27:00 9:00
247 Erica Matsubara Fr Hart 27:04 9:01
248 Shannon Sullivan So Lakewood 27:08 9:03
249 Kim Leon Sr Canyon (Canyon Country) 27:15 9:05
250 Alexandra Parr Jr Hart 27:37 9:12
251 PRISCILLA AGUILERA Sr Ayala 27:55 9:18
252 Aiyana Thaxton So Rancho Buena Vista 28:04 9:21
253 Renee Estrada Sr Trabuco Hills 28:05 9:22
254 Yesenia Hernandez Jr Vista (SD) 28:50 9:37
255 MEGAN CRAWFORD Fr El Toro 29:38 9:53
256 Monica Garcia So Rancho Buena Vista 30:34 10:11
257 REBECCA MEKBEL Sr Temecula Valley 30:58 10:19
258 BRIANNA SCHRAMM Sr El Toro 30:58 10:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
99:41
19:56
6:39
62 Christine Adams
Sr
18:59
6:20
1
KRISTEN BALDOZ
Jr
19:36
6:32
7
Molly Hanson
Jr
20:14
6:45
14
SAVANNAh WARWICK
Jr
20:25
6:48
19
Emma Griffie
Jr
20:27
6:49
21
Nicole Auerbach
Sr
20:34
6:51
25
BEATRI DELGADILLO
Sr
20:35
6:52
26
2 Trabuco Hills
7-6-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
100:05
20:01
6:40
64 Jennifer Dorame
Sr
19:47
6:36
9
Lauren Moore
Jr
19:48
6:36
11
Amanda Lee
Sr
19:53
6:38
12
Brittany Hernandez
Sr
20:16
6:45
15
Katelyn Lockwood
Sr
20:21
6:47
17
Jenna Willey
Jr
20:26
6:49
20
Shareen Najjar
Jr
20:51
6:57
33
3 Fountain Valley
4-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:04
101:52
20:22
6:47
123 Michelle Damien
Sr
19:18
6:26
4
Eunice Kim
Sr
19:35
6:32
6
Mari McCasland
Jr
20:31
6:50
22
Rosie Said
Sr
21:06
7:02
40
Caitlyn Schlepphorst
Jr
21:22
7:07
51
Camille Linares-Reed
Jr
22:08
7:23
76




4 Rancho Buena Vista
3-7-5-4-4
Gap: 2:01
103:01
20:36
6:52
146 Claire Menchaca
Sr
19:17
6:26
3
Serena Stuve
Jr
20:32
6:51
23
Rebeckah St Laurent
Fr
20:52
6:57
34
Shareen Ramos
Sr
21:02
7:01
37
Melinda Kleppe
Jr
21:18
7:06
49
Madison VanDam
So
21:23
7:08
52
Bryn Rohner
Fr
21:26
7:09
54
5 Redlands East Valley
5-4-4-6-5
Gap: 2:39
103:56
20:47
6:56
178 Katie Wagner
Sr
19:28
6:29
5
Johnna Randazzo
Sr
20:10
6:43
13
Maryn Miner
So
20:39
6:53
29
Amanda Escarzaga
Jr
21:32
7:11
57
Briana Beck
Sr
22:07
7:22
74
Bren Phipps
So
22:12
7:24
79
Gabriela Estrada
Jr
22:16
7:25
82
5 Murrieta Valley
6-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:21
104:05
20:49
6:56
178 Kaylene Beuchler
Jr
19:46
6:35
8
Stephanie Guiton
Sr
19:48
6:36
10
Evelyn Barajas
Jr
21:11
7:04
42
Kiana Smith
Jr
21:13
7:04
43
Shenise Bryant
Jr
22:07
7:22
75
LEAH SANTOS
So
22:17
7:26
84
Katie Bissonette
Sr
24:27
8:09
142
7 Saddleback
13-11-9-7-7
Gap: 1:09
106:38
21:20
7:07
241 Alma Vargas
Sr
20:49
6:56
32
Maria Matias
Jr
21:01
7:00
36
Jennifer Medina
Sr
21:14
7:05
44
Xenia Del Pilar
Jr
21:36
7:12
59
Sonia Jacobo
Sr
21:58
7:19
70
Yesenia Armenta
Jr
22:36
7:32
93
Judith De la Torre
Sr
24:45
8:15
146
8 Upland
14-12-12-10-8
Gap: 1:27
108:29
21:42
7:14
305 Amber Stansbury
Jr
21:06
7:02
39
Kaitlyn Gold
Jr
21:16
7:05
47
Ully Povoa
Jr
21:22
7:07
50
Angelea Liwanag
Jr
22:12
7:24
78
Elisabeth Wroth
Sr
22:33
7:31
91
Christiana Wilson
Jr
22:59
7:40
107
Cassandra Garcia
Jr
23:00
7:40
109
9 Royal
2-4-7-8-9
Gap: 3:43
107:43
21:33
7:11
312 DANA WOODBURY
Jr
19:12
6:24
2
Alyssa Moore
Sr
20:19
6:46
16
Cyndy Ramirez
Sr
22:23
7:28
85
Breanna Casson
Sr
22:54
7:38
104
BAILEY KIRCHBERG
Jr
22:55
7:38
105
Brittany Skidmore
Sr
23:12
7:44
116
Sara Brindley
Jr
23:47
7:56
134
10 Los Alamitos
11-9-10-9-10
Gap: 2:19
108:36
21:43
7:14
319 Lauren Rogers
Jr
20:38
6:53
28
Arlene Ngor
Jr
20:41
6:54
31
Taylor Reimer
Jr
21:48
7:16
64
Amber Enyart
Sr
22:32
7:31
90
Cleo Maul
Jr
22:57
7:39
106
Olivia Hamid
Jr
23:01
7:40
111
Monica Nuiry
Jr
23:29
7:50
123
10 Arcadia
10-10-11-11-10
Gap: 2:12
108:43
21:45
7:15
319 Alex Dreves
Sr
20:37
6:52
27
Kaylee Yang
Sr
21:05
7:02
38
Monique Spata
Sr
21:39
7:13
60
Becky Yamane
Sr
22:33
7:31
92
Saaya Matsui
Sr
22:49
7:36
102
Danielle Lee
Jr
23:19
7:46
117
Cora Ormseth
Sr
23:24
7:48
118
12 Warren
17-17-16-15-12
Gap: 1:14
109:53
21:59
7:20
357 Nicole Leon
Jr
21:16
7:05
48
Victoria Serrano
Jr
21:26
7:09
55
Stephanie Dagnino
Sr
22:16
7:25
81
Leslie Urias
Sr
22:25
7:28
86
Amelie Sullivan
Jr
22:30
7:30
87
gracie labra
Jr
22:31
7:30
89
xochitl esqueda
Jr
22:42
7:34
99
13 Shadow Ridge
15-12-13-14-13
Gap: 1:44
109:57
21:59
7:20
358 Caitlin Richards
Jr
21:07
7:02
41
Kaela Dotson
Jr
21:14
7:05
45
Cas Sander
Jr
22:03
7:21
71
Brooklynn Nennaman
So
22:42
7:34
98
Desi Poser
Jr
22:51
7:37
103
Alexa Pullan
Jr
23:24
7:48
119




14 Tesoro
16-16-13-13-14
Gap: 1:50
109:59
22:00
7:20
366 Rebecca Barnhart
Sr
21:15
7:05
46
Jessica Gosper
Sr
21:25
7:08
53
Deanna Johnson
Jr
21:35
7:12
58
Michelle Martin
Jr
22:39
7:33
97
Katherine Kincaid
Jr
23:05
7:42
112
Jessica James
Sr
23:28
7:49
122




15 Canyon (Canyon Country)
8-8-8-11-15
Gap: 4:42
110:49
22:10
7:23
369 Shaina Katz
Sr
20:22
6:47
18
Kasey Cass
Sr
20:52
6:57
35
Sara Saldana
Jr
21:31
7:10
56
Jamie Arnold
Jr
23:00
7:40
108
Melissa Hovis
Jr
25:04
8:21
152
Kim Leon
Sr
27:15
9:05
165




16 Crescenta Valley
9-14-15-16-16
Gap: 3:35
112:06
22:25
7:28
420 Diane Lombardi
So
20:33
6:51
24
Stacy Carlos
Sr
21:55
7:18
67
Haleigh Beck
Jr
22:05
7:22
73
Eileen Martin
Jr
23:25
7:48
120
Carley Wade
Sr
24:08
8:03
136
Christina Galvan
Sr
24:29
8:10
143
Roslyn Woods
Sr
24:44
8:15
145
17 Poly (Long Beach)
21-19-19-18-17
Gap: 1:48
112:31
22:30
7:30
447 Suzie Chhouk
Sr
21:56
7:19
68
Gabriela Salcedo
Jr
21:57
7:19
69
Kathryn Boyd-Batstone
Jr
22:10
7:23
77
Athena Nguyen
Sr
22:44
7:35
101
Sarah Rodriguez
Jr
23:44
7:55
132
Kimberly Contreras
Jr
24:15
8:05
139




18 El Toro
12-15-17-17-18
Gap: 8:58
117:54
23:35
7:52
473 Rachael Burke
Sr
20:40
6:53
30
Samantha Jones
Jr
21:52
7:17
66
Rachel Breuklander
Sr
22:43
7:34
100
DEVIN WALPERT
Jr
23:01
7:40
110
MEGAN CRAWFORD
Fr
29:38
9:53
167
BRIANNA SCHRAMM
Sr
30:58
10:19
169




19 Green Valley (LV)
18-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:50
114:07
22:49
7:36
504 Marley Delgado
Jr
21:41
7:14
61
Kim Kwon
Jr
22:17
7:26
83
Katie May
Jr
23:12
7:44
115
Naomi Rice
Sr
23:26
7:49
121
Brianne Isa
Sr
23:31
7:50
124
Brittney Senecal
So
23:35
7:52
128
Ruby Bartlett
So
24:56
8:19
150
20 Vista (SD)
19-18-18-19-20
Gap: 4:28
116:39
23:20
7:47
508 Savannah Thomas
Jr
21:42
7:14
62
Nadine Whann
Sr
21:44
7:15
63
Alexis Ramirez
Jr
22:04
7:21
72
Ashley Hatcher
Sr
24:59
8:20
151
Elizabeth Blancas
Sr
26:10
8:43
160
Yesenia Hernandez
Jr
28:50
9:37
166




21 La Quinta (La Quinta)
22-22-22-22-21
Gap: 2:35
116:40
23:20
7:47
566 Jazmin Furtado
So
22:15
7:25
80
Lindsay Musashi
Sr
22:30
7:30
88
Lillian Orlett
Sr
23:32
7:51
125
Danielle Thoene
So
23:33
7:51
126
Shannon Pickering
Sr
24:50
8:17
147
Aydee palomino
Sr
25:42
8:34
156
Amber Barbee
Jr
25:55
8:38
159
22 Temecula Valley
20-21-21-21-22
Gap: 9:09
122:08
24:26
8:09
569 JESSICA BENSON
Sr
21:49
7:16
65
MELANIE MARQUEZ
Jr
22:36
7:32
94
KATHERYN NARA
Jr
23:08
7:43
113
KAITLYN CASWELL
Jr
23:37
7:52
129
REBECCA MEKBEL
Sr
30:58
10:19
168








23 Santa Ana
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:16
118:10
23:38
7:53
621 Maricruz Orozco
Sr
22:37
7:32
95
Maria Cuellar
Jr
23:10
7:43
114
Jessica Aguilar
So
23:44
7:55
131
Brenda Lopez
Jr
23:46
7:55
133
Melissa Reyes
Jr
24:53
8:18
148
Esmeralda Garcia
Sr
24:53
8:18
149
Emely Cubias
Jr
25:04
8:21
153
24 Hart
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:10
120:56
24:11
8:04
667 Becky Hartzler
Jr
22:38
7:33
96
Katie Schneider
Sr
23:56
7:59
135
Siobhan Cruz-Kelly
Sr
24:14
8:05
138
Peyton Herbert
Jr
24:20
8:07
140
Brenda Merchan
Jr
25:48
8:36
158
Carolyn Herbert
Sr
26:48
8:56
161
Alyssa Olinger
Jr
26:56
8:59
164
25 Paramount
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:46
121:19
24:16
8:05
692 Kirian Orellana
Sr
23:34
7:51
127
Gladys Rupa
Jr
23:40
7:53
130
Daniela Murguia
Jr
24:11
8:04
137
Mariela Esparza
Jr
24:34
8:11
144
Melissa Hernandez
Jr
25:20
8:27
154








26 Canyon Springs
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:24
129:28
25:54
8:38
778 Marina Lopez
So
24:26
8:09
141
Sarah Luna
Fr
25:35
8:32
155
Oralia Fernandez
Fr
25:47
8:36
157
Naomi Perez
Jr
26:50
8:57
162
AMANDA GRAVES
Jr
26:50
8:57
163








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexys Estrada Fr Vista Del Lago 19:30 6:30
2 Stephanie Fedele Fr Saddleback 19:42 6:34
3 Kylie Guerrero Fr Redlands East Valley 19:53 6:38
4 Brooke Brannon Fr Los Alamitos 19:56 6:39
5 Jennifer Schulman Fr Fountain Valley 20:13 6:44 1/6 10/26 5/29
6 ANGELICA KELLY Fr Chula Vista (SD) 20:15 6:45
7 Charly Turner Fr Tesoro 20:17 6:46
8 Abbey Vollkommer Fr Redlands East Valley 20:21 6:47
9 Katherine Holm Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:24 6:48
10 Aini Morales Fr Fountain Valley 20:26 6:49 2/6 11/26 2/25
11 TRINITY AGUON Fr Chula Vista (SD) 20:28 6:49
12 BREANNe BAUGHMAN Fr Ayala 20:30 6:50
13 Brianna Parish Fr Trabuco Hills 20:40 6:53
14 CARRIE WITHERS Fr Murrieta Valley 20:44 6:55
15 ALYSSA WADE Fr Esperanza 20:50 6:57
16 Katherine Whitlock Fr Los Alamitos 20:53 6:58
17 Hannah Randall Fr Trabuco Hills 20:54 6:58
18 Brianna Nino Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:56 6:59
19 CADY HAYES Fr El Toro 21:05 7:02
20 Valeria Corona Fr Warren 21:19 7:06
21 Jamee Mangoba Fr Vista (SD) 21:20 7:07
22 CAROLINE FOUDY Fr Royal 21:21 7:07
23 Sarah Dunstan Fr Los Alamitos 21:23 7:08
24 ALLISON SANTOS Fr Ayala 21:27 7:09
25 JJ Adams Fr Esperanza 21:28 7:09
26 K VAN WONTERGHEM Fr el Toro 21:30 7:10
27 KAYLEIGH MAUDLIN Fr Ayala 21:34 7:11
28 Samantha Empero Fr Canyon (Canyon Country) 21:35 7:12
29 Sammie Jo Castro Fr Serrano 21:36 7:12
30 Katherine DePaz Fr Warren 21:36 7:12
31 Rocio Ramirez Fr Paramount 21:38 7:13
32 Kristen Brown Fr Quartz Hill 21:39 7:13
33 ELISA GARCIA Fr Chula Vista (SD) 21:40 7:13
34 Chloe Andruss Fr El Toro 21:45 7:15
35 Eleanor Woodward Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:46 7:15
36 Lila Vasquez Fr Arcadia 21:50 7:17
37 Chiara Burns Fr Trabuco Hills 21:52 7:17
38 Nicole Waymire Fr Tesoro 21:55 7:18
39 Kelsey Hicks Fr Tesoro 21:56 7:19
40 Elizabeth Francisco Fr Fountain Valley 22:00 7:20 3/6 16/26 7/24
41 Rachel Stillman Fr Trabuco Hills 22:08 7:23
42 VANESSA RAMIREZ Fr Ayala 22:11 7:24
43 Leslie Nelson Fr Hart 22:15 7:25
44 Lindsey Jakeman Fr Canyon (Canyon Country) 22:20 7:27
45 Emily Dieckman Fr Serrano 22:20 7:27
46 Stephanie Lowe Fr Trabuco Hills 22:23 7:28
47 Loren Reilly Fr Tesoro 22:24 7:28
48 Kristel Quintanilla Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:25 7:28
49 Jadynn Powers Fr Fountain Valley 22:25 7:28 4/6 19/26 4/20
50 Clarissa Olguin Fr Vista (SD) 22:29 7:30
51 Adriana Cabrales Fr Warren 22:32 7:31
52 Noelle Ignart Fr Lakewood 22:32 7:31
53 Cassidy Gustafson Fr Trabuco Hills 22:34 7:31
54 SHELBY ROLISON Fr Murrieta Valley 22:35 7:32
55 Janessa Lynn Fr Arcadia 22:35 7:32
56 Jackie Munoz Fr Paramount 22:40 7:33
57 Christen Kang Fr Fountain Valley 22:41 7:34 5/6 20/26 2/14
58 Hannah Benson Fr Crescenta Valley 22:45 7:35
59 CHAISE BROWN Fr Ayala 22:45 7:35
60 EMILY ALLEN Fr Murrieta Valley 22:49 7:36
61 Dana Burns Fr Redlands East Valley 22:52 7:37
62 Kalie Hanson-Camp Fr Redlands East Valley 22:52 7:37
63 Fiona Webber Fr Jefferson (Wash) 22:54 7:38
64 Danielle Tan Fr Tesoro 23:01 7:40
65 EMILY YOSHINAGA Fr Esperanza 23:04 7:41
66 Kira Saavedra Fr Warren 23:06 7:42
67 Emily Marriott Fr Arcadia 23:06 7:42
68 NATALIE LOPEZ Fr Esperanza 23:09 7:43
69 ANGLEICA THAI Fr Esperanza 23:11 7:44
70 JESSICA GUTIERREZ Fr Esperanza 23:13 7:44
71 Brittany Beltran Fr Esperanza 23:14 7:45
72 Alyson Watkins Fr Arcadia 23:16 7:45
73 LILY INGRASSIA Fr El Toro 23:18 7:46
74 RENALYN QUINATA Fr Temecula Valley 23:27 7:49
75 Shayna Laser Fr Hart 23:29 7:50
76 Amber Reyes Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:31 7:50
77 Joey Hernandez Fr Hart 23:33 7:51
78 Cenit Guerra Fr El Rancho 23:36 7:52
79 Abby Zuber Fr Serrano 23:36 7:52
80 Michelle Cabal Fr Serrano 23:39 7:53
81 Alexia Douthend Fr Canyon (Canyon Country) 23:40 7:53
82 Coco Crandell Fr Tesoro 23:41 7:54
83 Nina Rastogi Fr Fountain Valley 23:41 7:54 6/6 21/26 4/13
84 Sydney Vuong Fr Arcadia 23:42 7:54
85 Klaryssa Carmona Fr El Rancho 23:42 7:54
86 ALIS GIL Fr Temecula Valley 23:44 7:55
87 SYNDEY CHAI Fr El Toro 23:49 7:56
88 Jennifer Flores Fr Redlands East Valley 23:51 7:57
89 ASHLEY THOMAS Fr Esperanza 23:52 7:57
90 Ariana Ramos Fr Canyon (Canyon Country) 23:54 7:58
91 Mary Grabinski Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:55 7:58
92 Paige Torres Fr Arcadia 23:56 7:59
93 KATHERYN BONNER Fr Temecula Valley 23:57 7:59
94 JENNA SHAULES Fr Royal 23:58 7:59
95 Samantha Mu2 Fr Arcadia 24:04 8:01
96 Annie Wilshire Fr Redlands East Valley 24:10 8:03
97 Mia Gamboa Fr Canyon (Canyon Country) 24:10 8:03
98 KIM WATHEN Fr Temecula Valley 24:13 8:04
99 Valerie Franco Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:13 8:04
100 Amanda Vallejo Fr Warren 24:17 8:06
101 Haley Whitehurst Fr Redlands East Valley 24:22 8:07
102 Victoria Farranto Fr Lakewood 24:23 8:08
103 Allison Potter Fr Crescenta Valley 24:24 8:08
104 Krystal Alcantar Fr Warren 24:26 8:09
105 DEVON CASE Fr El Toro 24:27 8:09
106 Isabelle DeLuna Fr Warren 24:29 8:10
107 Doris Alvarez Fr Lakewood 24:30 8:10
108 Michelle Navarro Fr Warren 24:30 8:10
109 Danielle Markley Fr Crescenta Valley 24:35 8:12
110 Shannon Hasquet Fr Canyon (Canyon Country) 24:39 8:13
111 Elizabeth Ortiz Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:43 8:14
112 Lia Leibman Fr Crescenta Valley 24:44 8:15
113 Ruth Mc Crary Fr Canyon (Canyon Country) 24:44 8:15
114 Christina Sanchez Fr Upland 24:48 8:16
115 CYNTHIA KAUI Fr Chula Vista (SD) 24:48 8:16
116 Carmen Gonzalez Fr Paramount 24:52 8:17
117 Fabiola Zuniga Fr Paramount 24:53 8:18
118 Erin Coplin Fr Lakewood 24:55 8:18
119 Sadie Tamayo Fr Redlands East Valley 24:56 8:19
120 Edith Reyes Fr El Rancho 24:57 8:19
121 Evelyn Lopez Fr Paramount 24:59 8:20
122 Priscilla Suarez Fr Vista (SD) 25:06 8:22
123 Lan Nguyen Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:09 8:23
124 Samantha Harris Fr Lakewood 25:11 8:24
125 Swetha Rajkumar So Arcadia 25:11 8:24
126 KAYLIE FOUDY Fr Royal 25:14 8:25
127 Kaylee Alvarez Fr Arcadia 25:15 8:25
128 REENA ROMERO Fr Royal 25:15 8:25
129 Amanda Milteer Fr Hart 25:16 8:25
130 Ariana Gonzalez Fr Warren 25:18 8:26
131 Jacqueline Baiza Fr Upland 25:20 8:27
132 Lena Tamayo Fr Redlands East Valley 25:23 8:28
133 KATHERINe ESPINOZA Fr Ayala 25:26 8:29
134 Saray Guijarro Fr Paramount 25:28 8:29
135 Brittany Hartmire Fr Hart 25:39 8:33
136 Madison Neal Fr Hart 25:40 8:33
137 Marissa Hatcher Fr Vista (SD) 26:07 8:42
138 Catie Imbery Fr Poly (Long Beach) 26:14 8:45
139 Kristine Guerrero Fr Warren 26:15 8:45
140 Maria Rodriguez Fr Warren 26:19 8:46
141 Calli Morris Fr Hart 26:21 8:47
142 Gabriela Martinez Fr Hart 26:23 8:48
143 Megan Larson Fr Upland 26:23 8:48
144 ALEXA MARTINEZ Fr Ayala 26:26 8:49
145 Victoria Green Fr Warren 26:34 8:51
146 Christine Bonilla Fr Paramount 26:48 8:56
147 ALEXANDRa ARTINIAN Fr Ayala 26:49 8:56
148 EMILY ADAMIAK Fr El Toro 26:50 8:57
149 KAYLA GREEN Fr El Toro 27:30 9:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
5-3-3-2-1
Gap: 1:43
107:57
21:35
7:12
94 Brianna Parish
Fr
20:40
6:53
7
Hannah Randall
Fr
20:54
6:58
9
Chiara Burns
Fr
21:52
7:17
22
Rachel Stillman
Fr
22:08
7:23
26
Stephanie Lowe
Fr
22:23
7:28
30
Cassidy Gustafson
Fr
22:34
7:31
36




2 Ayala
4-4-2-1-2
Gap: 2:15
108:27
21:41
7:14
100 BREANNe BAUGHMAN
Fr
20:30
6:50
6
ALLISON SANTOS
Fr
21:27
7:09
12
KAYLEIGH MAUDLIN
Fr
21:34
7:11
15
VANESSA RAMIREZ
Fr
22:11
7:24
27
CHAISE BROWN
Fr
22:45
7:35
40
KATHERINe ESPINOZA
Fr
25:26
8:29
86
ALEXA MARTINEZ
Fr
26:26
8:49
91
3 Fountain Valley
2-2-1-3-3
Gap: 2:28
107:45
21:33
7:11
104 Jennifer Schulman
Fr
20:13
6:44
2
Aini Morales
Fr
20:26
6:49
5
Elizabeth Francisco
Fr
22:00
7:20
25
Jadynn Powers
Fr
22:25
7:28
33
Christen Kang
Fr
22:41
7:34
39
Nina Rastogi
Fr
23:41
7:54
58




4 Tesoro
3-7-6-4-4
Gap: 2:44
109:33
21:55
7:18
124 Charly Turner
Fr
20:17
6:46
3
Nicole Waymire
Fr
21:55
7:18
23
Kelsey Hicks
Fr
21:56
7:19
24
Loren Reilly
Fr
22:24
7:28
31
Danielle Tan
Fr
23:01
7:40
43
Coco Crandell
Fr
23:41
7:54
57




5 Redlands East Valley
1-1-5-5-5
Gap: 3:58
109:49
21:58
7:19
149 Kylie Guerrero
Fr
19:53
6:38
1
Abbey Vollkommer
Fr
20:21
6:47
4
Dana Burns
Fr
22:52
7:37
41
Kalie Hanson-Camp
Fr
22:52
7:37
42
Jennifer Flores
Fr
23:51
7:57
61
Annie Wilshire
Fr
24:10
8:03
66
Haley Whitehurst
Fr
24:22
8:07
70
6 El Toro
7-6-4-6-6
Gap: 2:44
111:27
22:17
7:26
155 CADY HAYES
Fr
21:05
7:02
10
K VAN WONTERGHEM
Fr
21:30
7:10
14
Chloe Andruss
Fr
21:45
7:15
19
LILY INGRASSIA
Fr
23:18
7:46
52
SYNDEY CHAI
Fr
23:49
7:56
60
DEVON CASE
Fr
24:27
8:09
73
EMILY ADAMIAK
Fr
26:50
8:57
93
7 Esperanza
6-5-8-8-7
Gap: 2:21
111:42
22:20
7:27
160 ALYSSA WADE
Fr
20:50
6:57
8
JJ Adams
Fr
21:28
7:09
13
EMILY YOSHINAGA
Fr
23:04
7:41
44
NATALIE LOPEZ
Fr
23:09
7:43
47
ANGLEICA THAI
Fr
23:11
7:44
48
JESSICA GUTIERREZ
Fr
23:13
7:44
49
Brittany Beltran
Fr
23:14
7:45
50
8 Warren
8-8-7-7-8
Gap: 2:58
112:50
22:34
7:31
176 Valeria Corona
Fr
21:19
7:06
11
Katherine DePaz
Fr
21:36
7:12
17
Adriana Cabrales
Fr
22:32
7:31
34
Kira Saavedra
Fr
23:06
7:42
45
Amanda Vallejo
Fr
24:17
8:06
69
Krystal Alcantar
Fr
24:26
8:09
72
Isabelle DeLuna
Fr
24:29
8:10
74
9 Arcadia
12-12-10-9-9
Gap: 1:52
114:29
22:54
7:38
214 Lila Vasquez
Fr
21:50
7:17
21
Janessa Lynn
Fr
22:35
7:32
37
Emily Marriott
Fr
23:06
7:42
46
Alyson Watkins
Fr
23:16
7:45
51
Sydney Vuong
Fr
23:42
7:54
59
Paige Torres
Fr
23:56
7:59
64
Samantha Mu2
Fr
24:04
8:01
65
10 Canyon (Canyon Country)
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:35
115:39
23:08
7:43
230 Samantha Empero
Fr
21:35
7:12
16
Lindsey Jakeman
Fr
22:20
7:27
29
Alexia Douthend
Fr
23:40
7:53
56
Ariana Ramos
Fr
23:54
7:58
62
Mia Gamboa
Fr
24:10
8:03
67
Shannon Hasquet
Fr
24:39
8:13
76
Ruth Mc Crary
Fr
24:44
8:15
78
11 Poly (Long Beach)
11-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:27
115:50
23:10
7:43
237 Eleanor Woodward
Fr
21:46
7:15
20
Kristel Quintanilla
Fr
22:25
7:28
32
Amber Reyes
Fr
23:31
7:50
54
Mary Grabinski
Fr
23:55
7:58
63
Valerie Franco
Fr
24:13
8:04
68
Elizabeth Ortiz
Fr
24:43
8:14
77
Lan Nguyen
Fr
25:09
8:23
83
12 Paramount
10-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:21
119:02
23:48
7:56
297 Rocio Ramirez
Fr
21:38
7:13
18
Jackie Munoz
Fr
22:40
7:33
38
Carmen Gonzalez
Fr
24:52
8:17
79
Fabiola Zuniga
Fr
24:53
8:18
80
Evelyn Lopez
Fr
24:59
8:20
82
Saray Guijarro
Fr
25:28
8:29
87
Christine Bonilla
Fr
26:48
8:56
92
13 Hart
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:24
120:12
24:02
8:01
309 Leslie Nelson
Fr
22:15
7:25
28
Shayna Laser
Fr
23:29
7:50
53
Joey Hernandez
Fr
23:33
7:51
55
Amanda Milteer
Fr
25:16
8:25
85
Brittany Hartmire
Fr
25:39
8:33
88
Madison Neal
Fr
25:40
8:33
89
Calli Morris
Fr
26:21
8:47
90
14 Lakewood
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:39
121:31
24:18
8:06
346 Noelle Ignart
Fr
22:32
7:31
35
Victoria Farranto
Fr
24:23
8:08
71
Doris Alvarez
Fr
24:30
8:10
75
Erin Coplin
Fr
24:55
8:18
81
Samantha Harris
Fr
25:11
8:24
84








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 23Gold Alyssa Desmond, Fr, 19:16, West Torrance Great Oak, 101:25, 61
Fr 24Blue Alexys Estrada, Fr, 19:30, Vista Del Lago Trabuco Hills, 107:57, 94
Fr 5White Chelsea Bennis, Fr, 19:04, Granite Hills Canyon (Anaheim), 99:51, 38
Fr 6Red Gabriele Paquette, Fr, 19:09, Foothill Foothill, 103:18, 45
JV 21Gold Erin Velazquez, So, 19:43, Great Oak Simi Valley, 102:51, 79
JV 22Blue Christine Adams, Sr, 18:59, Esperanza Esperanza, 99:41, 62
JV 3White Anakary Cardenas, Sr, 19:33, Bloomington Palos Verdes, 102:03, 40
JV 4Red Carly Nelson, Sr, 20:17, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 102:52, 30
Nov 19G Courtney Brennan, Sr, 20:09, Vista (SD) Woodbridge, 115:43, 43
Nov 1GWhite Christine Penrose, So, 21:01, Katella Canyon (Anaheim), 115:59, 53
So 25Gold Jessy Hansen, So, 18:19, University City (SD) University City (SD), 97:42, 42
So 26Blue LAYLA AMIRI, So, 19:29, Esperanza Esperanza, 102:36, 57
So 7White Savannah Roberts, So, 18:29, Clairemont (SD) Corona del Mar, 96:30, 23
So 8Red Adriana Olivas, So, 18:34, Centennial (Corona) Torrance, 103:58, 56
V 13White Melanie M. Powers, Sr, 17:56, Corona del Mar Corona del Mar, 93:59, 55
V 14Red Robyn Arnold, Jr, 17:42, Redlands Redlands, 94:10, 74
V 31Gold Camille Chapus, So, 17:21, Harvard-Westlake Vista Murrieta, 91:49, 77
V 32Blue Alisha Brown, Sr, 17:43, Madera South Tesoro, 91:53, 82
V 37Blue Taylor Jones, Fr, 17:25, La Mirada San Clemente, 90:27, 84
V 39Blue Sarah Andrews, Sr, 16:01, The Woodlands (TX) Saugus, 86:14, 100

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 10Red Muller Bernabe, Fr, 16:12, Tustin Mater Dei, 89:57, 106
Fr 27Gold Paul DeDios, Fr, 15:42, Clovis West Torrance, 87:11, 151
Fr 28Blue Cody Brazeal, Fr, 16:24, Buchanan (Clovis) Ayala, 86:49, 100
Fr 9White Oscar Caro, Fr, 15:52, Norte Vista South Pasadena, 91:01, 129
Jr 15White Jonathan Blandon, Jr, 15:23, Troy Corona del Mar, 83:16, 79
Jr 16Red Hailu Hitchman, Jr, 15:36, Mater Dei Servite, 81:45, 49
Jr 33Gold Michael Vorgitch, Jr, 14:57, Simi Valley Westlake, 79:44, 66
Jr 34Blue Misreal Mendez, Jr, 15:03, Birmingham (LA) Arcadia, 79:48, 60
Nov 19B Juan Zambrano, Sr, 19:21, Saddleback Saddleback, 98:52, 18
Nov 1BWhite Robbie Grenda, Sr, 18:04, Redlands Norco, 94:37, 23
So 11White BRANDON PUGH, So, 15:30, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 83:28, 111
So 12Red Michael Munoz, So, 15:49, La Serna Yucaipa, 86:23, 114
So 29Gold Jimmy Gauger, So, 15:32, Corona Corona, 80:20, 72
So 30Blue Jonathan Carrillo, So, 15:13, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 79:07, 52
Sr 17White Moises Venegas, Sr, 15:22, Cathedral Rancho Alamitos, 83:18, 95
Sr 18Red Andrew Godsil, Sr, 15:27, Wilson (Long Beach) Wilson (Long Beach), 81:22, 87
Sr 35Gold Robert Duran, Sr, 15:16, Whittier Whittier, 78:21, 53
Sr 36Blue BRANDON PINA, Sr, 15:17, Temecula Valley Indio, 79:25, 96
V 38Blue Bryce Rausa, Sr, 14:40, Vista Murrieta Marina, 76:14, 139
V 40Blue Heyden Wooff, Jr, 14:08, Adolfo Camarillo Royal, 74:17, 109