Fountain Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/09

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Chau Fr Fr 21:47 7:26 2.93 100/143 9/12 26/29 5/5
Arturo Diaz Sr V 17:29 5:58 2.93 64/133 3/7 4/29 10/21
Benjamin Matalon Fr Fr 22:36 7:43 2.93 116/143 11/12 28/29 4/4
Brenden Prieto So So 19:51 6:46 2.93 90/184 8/10 18/29 3/9 20:47
(0:56,4.5)
20:47
(0:56,4.5)
20:47
(0:56,4.5)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Brian Damitz So So 19:48 6:45 2.93 88/184 7/10 17/29 3/11 20:18
(0:30,2.5)
20:18
(0:30,2.5)
20:18
(0:30,2.5)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Brian Marquez Fr Fr 19:58 6:49 2.93 45/143 4/12 19/29 3/16
Brian Rock Sr V 17:01 5:48 2.93 44/133 1/7 2/29 18/21
Christian Olive Sr V 18:25 6:17 2.93 103/133 4/7 7/29 17/20 20:14
(1:49,9.0)
20:14
(1:49,9.0)
#PR! (LR, PR)
Danny Le Fr Fr 19:32 6:40 2.93 28/143 3/12 15/29 4/18
Debodipto Chaudhuri Sr V 19:18 6:35 2.93 122/133 7/7 14/29 11/14
Eduardo Palomino So So 20:26 6:58 2.93 115/184 9/10 21/29 3/4 #PR! (SBP)
Eric Nguyen Fr Fr 20:08 6:52 2.93 48/143 5/12 20/29 3/14
Hemal Patel So So 19:43 6:44 2.93 80/184 6/10 16/29 6/14
Hunter Tejada Fr Fr 21:15 7:15 2.93 81/143 8/12 25/29 3/5
Huy Nguyen Fr Fr 20:27 6:59 2.93 57/143 6/12 22/29 3/9
Jay Bonthius So So 17:46 6:04 2.93 12/184 2/10 5/29 4/27
Joel Orozco Fr Fr 20:59 7:10 2.93 72/143 7/12 23/29 3/6
Jordan Millington So So 16:33 5:39 2.93 2/184 1/10 1/29 2/27
Joshua Ragotskie So So 21:06 7:12 2.93 131/184 10/10 24/29 4/4 24:03
(2:57,12.3)
24:03
(2:57,12.3)
24:03
(2:57,12.3)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Kaz Nishikawa Sr V 18:28 6:18 2.93 104/133 5/7 8/29 12/18 17:06 17:06 16:32
Kevin Mai So So 18:45 6:24 2.93 41/184 4/10 12/29 4/24 20:22
(1:37,7.9)
20:22
(1:37,7.9)
20:22
(1:37,7.9)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Koushi Taniguchi Sr V 17:05 5:50 2.93 51/133 2/7 3/29 15/21 17:27
(0:22,2.1)
17:27
(0:22,2.1)
17:27
(0:22,2.1)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Luis Emilio Morales Jr V 18:35 6:21 2.93 111/133 6/7 10/29 10/18
Mauricio Ortuno So So 18:54 6:27 2.93 44/184 5/10 13/29 3/18
Maverick DePretto So So 18:29 6:18 2.93 34/184 3/10 9/29 6/26 21:04
(2:35,12.3)
21:04
(2:35,12.3)
21:04
(2:35,12.3)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Max Chern Fr Fr 18:10 6:12 2.93 7/143 1/12 6/29 6/23
Mitchell Stockton Fr Fr 23:18 7:57 2.93 128/143 12/12 29/29 4/4
Nick Lubchenko Fr Fr 21:53 7:28 2.93 102/143 10/12 27/29 4/4
Tanner Kinderman Fr Fr 18:37 6:21 2.93 11/143 2/12 11/29 2/20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/18 88:28
1:27
2.93 6:02 5:48 6:18 339 5:30 85:26 85:26 80:04 Brian Rock (41), Koushi Taniguchi (48), Arturo Diaz (61), Christian Olive (94), Kaz Nishikawa (95)
So 1st 5 3/18 90:27
2:21
2.93 6:10 5:39 6:27 120 6:06 87:03 86:34 Jordan Millington (2), Jay Bonthius (11), Maverick DePretto (31), Kevin Mai (37), Mauricio Ortuno (39)
So 2nd 5 3/4 100:54
1:23
2.93 6:53 6:44 7:12 74 6:39 96:24 92:40 Hemal Patel (8), Brian Damitz (11), Brenden Prieto (12), Eduardo Palomino (19), Joshua Ragotskie (24)
Fr 1st 5 2/14 96:25
1:58
2.93 6:35 6:12 6:52 107 6:22 99:39
(3:14,3.2)
99:39
(3:14,3.2)
92:49 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Max Chern (5), Tanner Kinderman (9), Danny Le (21), Brian Marquez (35), Eric Nguyen (37)
Fr 2nd 5 4/4 106:21
1:26
2.93 7:16 6:59 7:28 76 6:59 119:05
(12:44,10.7)
119:05
(12:44,10.7)
99:15 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Huy Nguyen (7), Joel Orozco (10), Hunter Tejada (14), Andrew Chau (22), Nick Lubchenko (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elliot Myers Jr Esperanza 15:29 5:17
2 J Vanhamersveld Jr Marina 15:45 5:23
3 Karl Baranov Jr Marina 15:51 5:25
4 Sean Padgett Jr El Camino Real (wh 15:53 5:25
5 Daniel Hawkins Jr Los Osos 15:54 5:26
6 Adrian Ramos Sr Palmdale 15:55 5:26
7 Oliver Lange Sr Foothill (ple) 15:56 5:26
8 Danny Ledesma Sr Esperanza 15:58 5:27
9 Ryan Shota Jr Marina 16:03 5:29
10 David Nelson Sr Simi Valley 16:05 5:29
11 Michae Vorgitch Jr Simi Valley 16:09 5:31
12 Christia Navarro Jr Los Osos 16:12 5:32
13 Cody Viers Sr Esperanza 16:13 5:32
14 Jared Hixon Jr Palmdale 16:16 5:33
15 Micha Puchalski Sr Redlands East Valle 16:19 5:34
16 Sebastian Puraci Jr Redlands East Valle 16:19 5:34
17 Daniel Ramos Sr Palmdale 16:20 5:34
18 Sean Graham Sr Lakewood 16:21 5:35
19 Hutch Vivian Sr San Clemente 16:21 5:35
20 Tyler Apperson Sr Simi Valley 16:22 5:35
21 Tyler Schieldge Sr Esperanza 16:23 5:35
22 Anthony Perry Jr Lakewood 16:24 5:36
23 Michael Matta Sr Murrieta Valley 16:30 5:38
24 Hugo Maciel Sr Pacifica (oxn) 16:31 5:38
25 Karl Wenberg Jr Marina 16:35 5:40
26 Andrew Lindsay Jr Esperanza 16:36 5:40
27 Kolten Mcleod Sr Simi Valley 16:37 5:40
28 Robert Oliver Sr Marina 16:37 5:40
29 Ben Walters Sr Murrieta Valley 16:38 5:41
30 Cole Whitaker Sr Huntington Beach 16:39 5:41
31 Bill Pettus Sr Esperanza 16:40 5:41
32 Mrashall Mcduff Jr San Clemente 16:47 5:44
33 Patrick Young Sr Redlands East Valle 16:49 5:44
34 Kevin Gomez Jr West Covina 16:52 5:45
35 Isaac Zapata Sr El Camino (oce) 16:54 5:46
36 Randy Fierro Sr Esperanza 16:55 5:46
37 Edwin Herrera So Ventura 16:55 5:46
38 Esteban Pena So Palmdale 16:57 5:47
39 Jose Ley-fuentes Sr Pacifica (oxn) 16:57 5:47
40 Scott Margiotta Jr Walnut 16:57 5:47
41 Ryan Yoshioka Sr Walnut 16:58 5:47
42 Jon Sanchez Sr Murrieta Valley 16:58 5:47
43 Willie Griffith Jr San Clemente 16:59 5:48
44 Brian Rock Sr Fountain Valley 17:01 5:48 1/7 2/29 18/21
45 Brian Valencia Sr West Covina 17:02 5:49
46 Ryan Fulton Sr Huntington Beach 17:02 5:49
47 Alex Sykes Jr Redlands East Valle 17:03 5:49
48 W Loewenhardt Sr Foothill (ple) 17:03 5:49
49 Shane Connolly Sr Murrieta Valley 17:04 5:49
50 Andrew Pineda So West Covina 17:04 5:49
51 Koushi Taniguchi Sr Fountain Valley 17:05 5:50 2/7 3/29 15/21 17:27
(0:22)
17:27
(0:22)
17:27
(0:22)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Juan Henandez Sr Ventura 17:05 5:50
53 Jesus Mendoza Jr Simi Valley 17:05 5:50
54 Andy Walters Sr Murrieta Valley 17:08 5:51
55 Francis Acquaye Sr Redlands East Valle 17:10 5:52
56 Angel Jaimes So El Camino (oce) 17:10 5:52
57 Sven Sianez Jr Marina 17:13 5:53
58 Dre Gerdeman So San Clemente 17:15 5:53
59 Jose Baltazar Jr James Logan 17:17 5:54
60 Matt Larsen Jr Redlands East Valle 17:18 5:54
61 Oliver Herrin Sr Redlands East Valle 17:18 5:54
62 Jason Chavez Sr Walnut 17:19 5:55
63 Brook Bolsinger Jr San Clemente 17:21 5:55
64 Arturo Diaz Sr Fountain Valley 17:29 5:58 3/7 4/29 10/21
65 Jon Flemming Sr Ventura 17:29 5:58
66 Ryan Ramos Jr West Covina 17:30 5:58
67 Warsam Ahmed So Venice 17:31 5:59
68 Matt Richards Jr El Camino (oce) 17:34 6:00
69 Ki Giammichele So Ventura 17:35 6:00
70 Jose Alvarez Sr Lakewood 17:37 6:01
71 Oma Cervantes So Pacifica (oxn) 17:38 6:01
72 Matt Lee Sr Simi Valley 17:39 6:01
73 Kevin Lozano So Palmdale 17:41 6:02
74 Troy Curnel Jr Simi Valley 17:42 6:02
75 Raul Castellanos Sr Palmdale 17:42 6:02
76 Brett Neubauer Jr Huntington Beach 17:43 6:03
77 Asad Amin Jr West Covina 17:44 6:03
78 Adam Degree So San Clemente 17:44 6:03
79 Omar Gonzalez Sr Foothill (ple) 17:45 6:03
80 Mason Hatrwell Sr James Logan 17:46 6:04
81 Alex Fantozzi So Murrieta Valley 17:46 6:04
82 Ch Giammichele So Ventura 17:47 6:04
83 Jordan Dekel Jr El Camino Real (wh 17:47 6:04
84 Loga Hitchcock Jr San Clemente 17:50 6:05
85 Jeremy Dixon Jr Lakewood 17:51 6:06
86 Eric Olvera Sr San Leandro 17:58 6:08
87 Dere Yamashita Jr Huntington Beach 17:59 6:08
88 Andy Santos So Venice 18:00 6:09
89 Julian Lopez Jr West Covina 18:02 6:09
90 Ben Jacobsen Sr James Logan 18:04 6:10
91 Juanito Gloria Jr San Leandro 18:09 6:12
92 Feder Rodriguez Jr Venice 18:10 6:12
93 Tom Hu Jr James Logan 18:12 6:13
94 Kyle Michelson Jr El Camino (oce) 18:12 6:13
95 Anthony Massi Jr Huntington Beach 18:13 6:13
96 Scott Palti Jr Los Osos 18:13 6:13
97 Core Argumosa Sr Walnut 18:17 6:14
98 Justin Stasiuk Sr El Camino (oce) 18:19 6:15
99 Ryan Dejoy Jr Foothill (ple) 18:20 6:15
100 Amanuel Kiflezgi Sr Venice 18:22 6:16
101 Carlos Mendoza Jr El Camino Real (wh 18:22 6:16
102 Dimas Solares Sr Palmdale 18:23 6:16
103 Christian Olive Sr Fountain Valley 18:25 6:17 4/7 7/29 17/20 20:14
(1:49)
20:14
(1:49)
#PR! (LR, PR)
104 Kaz Nishikawa Sr Fountain Valley 18:28 6:18 5/7 8/29 12/18 17:06 17:06 16:32
105 Dylan Freitas Jr Foothill (ple) 18:28 6:18
106 Brandon Scott So Murrieta Valley 18:29 6:18
107 Fredd Mcdonald Jr El Camino (oce) 18:30 6:19
108 Andrew Chan Sr James Logan 18:31 6:19
109 Brandon Aragon Sr West Covina 18:32 6:20
110 Scott Aylor Sr Los Osos 18:34 6:20
111 Luis Emilio Morales Jr Fountain Valley 18:35 6:21 6/7 10/29 10/18
112 Ryan Turner Fr Ventura 18:38 6:22
113 Ian Hatch Sr Walnut 18:42 6:23
114 Tyrone Hardy Sr Marina 18:44 6:24
115 Brian Santiago Sr Venice 18:45 6:24
116 Bryant Chow Jr Walnut 18:53 6:27
117 Tanner Shelton So Ventura 19:01 6:29
118 Ramon Flores Jr Pacifica (oxn) 19:15 6:34
119 Howard Lin Sr Walnut 19:16 6:35
120 Javier Jimenez So Venice 19:17 6:35
121 Andy Hollist Jr Los Osos 19:17 6:35
122 Debodipto Chaudhuri Sr Fountain Valley 19:18 6:35 7/7 14/29 11/14
123 Franc Navarette Sr Pacifica (oxn) 19:20 6:36
124 Edwin Espinal Sr Venice 19:25 6:38
125 Pedro Roeste Sr Huntington Beach 19:29 6:39
126 Corey Boggs Jr Los Osos 19:30 6:39
127 Brandon Bruce Jr San Leandro 19:39 6:42
128 Keet Veylupek Fr Huntington Beach 19:53 6:47
129 Kyle Zuniga So Foothill (ple) 19:57 6:49
130 Anthony Riebe Sr Pacifica (oxn) 20:05 6:51
131 Curtis Li Jr James Logan 20:23 6:57
132 Kyle Liliquist Sr San Leandro 20:49 7:06
133 Michael Goedel Jr Los Osos 20:56 7:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marina
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
80:51
16:10
5:31
60 J Vanhamer
Jr
15:45
5:23
2
Karl Baranov
Jr
15:51
5:25
3
Ryan Shota
Jr
16:03
5:29
8
Karl Wenberg
Jr
16:35
5:40
22
Robert Oliver
Sr
16:37
5:40
25
Sven Sianez
Jr
17:13
5:53
54
Tyrone Hardy
Sr
18:44
6:24
105
2 Esperanza
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
80:39
16:08
5:30
62 Elliot Myers
Jr
15:29
5:17
1
Danny Ledesma
Sr
15:58
5:27
7
Cody Viers
Sr
16:13
5:32
12
Tyler Schieldg
Sr
16:23
5:35
19
Andrew Lindsay
Jr
16:36
5:40
23
Bill Pettus
Sr
16:40
5:41
28
Randy Fierro
Sr
16:55
5:46
33
3 Simi Valley
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:00
82:18
16:28
5:37
111 David Nelson
Sr
16:05
5:29
9
Michae Vorgitch
Jr
16:09
5:31
10
Tyler Apperson
Sr
16:22
5:35
18
Kolten Mcleod
Sr
16:37
5:40
24
Jesus Mendoza
Jr
17:05
5:50
50
Matt Lee
Sr
17:39
6:01
68
Troy Curnel
Jr
17:42
6:02
70
4 Palmdale
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:46
83:09
16:38
5:41
138 Adrian Ramos
Sr
15:55
5:26
5
Jared Hixon
Jr
16:16
5:33
13
Daniel Ramos
Sr
16:20
5:34
16
Esteban Pena
So
16:57
5:47
35
Kevin Lozano
So
17:41
6:02
69
Raul Castella
Sr
17:42
6:02
71
Dimas Solares
Sr
18:23
6:16
93
5 Redlands East Valle
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:51
83:40
16:44
5:43
155 Micha Puchalsk
Sr
16:19
5:34
14
Sebastia Puraci
Jr
16:19
5:34
15
Patrick Young
Sr
16:49
5:44
30
Alex Sykes
Jr
17:03
5:49
44
Francis Acquaye
Sr
17:10
5:52
52
Matt Larsen
Jr
17:18
5:54
57
Oliver Herrin
Sr
17:18
5:54
58
6 Murrieta Valley
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:38
84:18
16:52
5:45
182 Michael Matta
Sr
16:30
5:38
20
Ben Walters
Sr
16:38
5:41
26
Jon Sanchez
Sr
16:58
5:47
39
Shane Connolly
Sr
17:04
5:49
46
Andy Walters
Sr
17:08
5:51
51
Alex Fantozzi
So
17:46
6:04
77
Brandon Scott
So
18:29
6:18
97
7 San Clemente
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:00
84:43
16:57
5:47
201 Hutch Vivian
Sr
16:21
5:35
17
Mrashall Mcduff
Jr
16:47
5:44
29
Willie Griffith
Jr
16:59
5:48
40
Dre Gerdeman
So
17:15
5:53
55
Brook Bolsinge
Jr
17:21
5:55
60
Adam Degree
So
17:44
6:03
74
Loga Hitchcoc
Jr
17:50
6:05
79
8 West Covina
12-12-9-8-8
Gap: 0:52
86:12
17:14
5:53
256 Kevin Gomez
Jr
16:52
5:45
31
Brian Valencia
Sr
17:02
5:49
42
Andrew Pineda
So
17:04
5:49
47
Ryan Ramos
Jr
17:30
5:58
63
Asad Amin
Jr
17:44
6:03
73
Julian Lopez
Jr
18:02
6:09
82
Brandon Aragon
Sr
18:32
6:20
100
9 Ventura
14-14-14-10-9
Gap: 0:52
86:51
17:22
5:56
289 Edwin Herrera
So
16:55
5:46
34
Juan Henandez
Sr
17:05
5:50
49
Jon Flemming
Sr
17:29
5:58
62
Ki Giammich
So
17:35
6:00
66
Ch Giammich
So
17:47
6:04
78
Ryan Turner
Fr
18:38
6:22
103
Tanner Shelton
So
19:01
6:29
108
10 Huntington Beach
11-11-13-12-10
Gap: 1:34
87:36
17:31
5:59
309 Cole Whitaker
Sr
16:39
5:41
27
Ryan Fulton
Sr
17:02
5:49
43
Brett Neubauer
Jr
17:43
6:03
72
Dere Yamashit
Jr
17:59
6:08
80
Anthony Massi
Jr
18:13
6:13
87
Pedro Roeste
Sr
19:29
6:39
116
Keet Veylupek
Fr
19:53
6:47
118
11 Foothill (ple)
5-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:32
87:32
17:30
5:58
313 Oliver Lange
Sr
15:56
5:26
6
W Loewenha
Sr
17:03
5:49
45
Omar Gonzalez
Sr
17:45
6:03
75
Ryan Dejoy
Jr
18:20
6:15
91
Dylan Freitas
Jr
18:28
6:18
96
Kyle Zuniga
So
19:57
6:49
119




12 Los Osos
3-3-8-9-12
Gap: 3:23
88:10
17:38
6:01
316 Daniel Hawkins
Jr
15:54
5:26
4
Christia Navarro
Jr
16:12
5:32
11
Scott Palti
Jr
18:13
6:13
88
Scott Aylor
Sr
18:34
6:20
101
Andy Hollist
Jr
19:17
6:35
112
Corey Boggs
Jr
19:30
6:39
117
Michael Goedel
Jr
20:56
7:09
122
13 El Camino (oce)
13-15-15-15-13
Gap: 1:25
88:09
17:38
6:01
326 Isaac Zapata
Sr
16:54
5:46
32
Angel Jaimes
So
17:10
5:52
53
Matt Richards
Jr
17:34
6:00
65
Kyle Michelso
Jr
18:12
6:13
86
Justin Stasiuk
Sr
18:19
6:15
90
Fredd Mcdonald
Jr
18:30
6:19
98




14 Walnut
15-13-12-13-14
Gap: 1:45
88:13
17:39
6:01
327 Scott Margiott
Jr
16:57
5:47
37
Ryan Yoshioka
Sr
16:58
5:47
38
Jason Chavez
Sr
17:19
5:55
59
Core Argumosa
Sr
18:17
6:14
89
Ian Hatch
Sr
18:42
6:23
104
Bryant Chow
Jr
18:53
6:27
107
Howard Lin
Sr
19:16
6:35
110
15 Fountain Valley
16-16-15-16-15
Gap: 1:27
88:28
17:42
6:02
339 Brian Rock
Sr
17:01
5:48
41
Koushi Taniguch
Sr
17:05
5:50
48
Arturo Diaz
Sr
17:29
5:58
61
Christia Olive
Sr
18:25
6:17
94
Kaz Nishikaw
Sr
18:28
6:18
95
Luis Emilio Morales
Jr
18:35
6:21
102
Debodipt Chaudhur
Sr
19:18
6:35
113
16 Pacifica (oxn)
10-10-10-14-16
Gap: 2:49
89:41
17:56
6:07
347 Hugo Maciel
Sr
16:31
5:38
21
Jose Ley-fuen
Sr
16:57
5:47
36
Oma Cervante
So
17:38
6:01
67
Ramon Flores
Jr
19:15
6:34
109
Franc Navarett
Sr
19:20
6:36
114
Anthony Riebe
Sr
20:05
6:51
120




17 James Logan
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:14
89:50
17:58
6:08
399 Jose Baltazar
Jr
17:17
5:54
56
Mason Hatrwell
Sr
17:46
6:04
76
Ben Jacobsen
Sr
18:04
6:10
83
Tom Hu
Jr
18:12
6:13
85
Andrew Chan
Sr
18:31
6:19
99
Curtis Li
Jr
20:23
6:57
121




18 Venice
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:14
90:48
18:10
6:12
427 Warsam Ahmed
So
17:31
5:59
64
Andy Santos
So
18:00
6:09
81
Feder Rodrigue
Jr
18:10
6:12
84
Amanuel Kiflezgi
Sr
18:22
6:16
92
Brian Santiago
Sr
18:45
6:24
106
Javier Jimenez
So
19:17
6:35
111
Edwin Espinal
Sr
19:25
6:38
115
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tim Guzman So California (whi) 16:25 5:36
2 Jordan Millington So Fountain Valley 16:33 5:39 1/10 1/29 2/27
3 Nick Woolf So Eleanor Roosevelt 16:44 5:43
4 Julia Hernandez So Corona 16:58 5:47
5 Jimmy Gauger So Corona 17:13 5:53
6 Nic Covarrubias So California (whi) 17:18 5:54
7 Cesar Chavez So Downey 17:21 5:55
8 Ed Shafron So Capistrano Valley 17:24 5:56
9 Matt Sutphin So El Toro 17:29 5:58
10 Gus Shafron Fr Capistrano Valley 17:30 5:58
11 Raul Vasquez So Long Beach Poly 17:39 6:01
12 Jay Bonthius So Fountain Valley 17:46 6:04 2/10 5/29 4/27
13 Martin Martinez So Fontana 17:48 6:05
14 Gary Lew So San Leandro 17:48 6:05
15 Forest Jackson So El Toro 17:51 6:06
16 Aaron Potts So Eleanor Roosevelt 17:53 6:06
17 Luis Mendez So Narbonne 17:53 6:06
18 Tyler Dimson So Valencia (val) 17:54 6:07
19 Bernar Anguiano So Paramount 17:54 6:07
20 Brian Naston So Lancaster 17:58 6:08
21 Brandon Stell So Valencia (val) 17:58 6:08
22 Luis Gonzalez So California (whi) 18:02 6:09
23 Josh Dei So Clovis East 18:04 6:10
24 Kyle Kennedy So Upland 18:06 6:11
25 Kevin Pao So Capistrano Valley 18:10 6:12
26 Cameron Ford So Long Beach Poly 18:11 6:12
27 Ryan Fierro So Corona 18:11 6:12
28 Josiah Ibarra So Eleanor Roosevelt 18:11 6:12
29 Anwana Ntofon So Lancaster 18:13 6:13
30 Daniel Gifford So El Toro 18:20 6:15
31 Alex Enguidanos So San Leandro 18:26 6:17
32 James Porter So El Toro 18:26 6:17
33 Jon Keating So El Toro 18:28 6:18
34 Maverick DePretto So Fountain Valley 18:29 6:18 3/10 9/29 6/26 21:04
(2:35)
21:04
(2:35)
21:04
(2:35)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Raistlin Hale So Corona 18:31 6:19
36 Stratton Lee So Corona 18:32 6:20
37 Jack Reed So Foothill (ple) 18:33 6:20
38 Oscar Estevez So Palmdale 18:33 6:20
39 Eric Bicksler So Upland 18:34 6:20
40 Jt Stanley Fr Capistrano Valley 18:41 6:23
41 Kevin Mai So Fountain Valley 18:45 6:24 4/10 12/29 4/24 20:22
(1:37)
20:22
(1:37)
20:22
(1:37)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Lorenzo Luna So Clovis East 18:48 6:25
43 Enrique Galindo So Eleanor Roosevelt 18:51 6:26
44 Mauricio Ortuno So Fountain Valley 18:54 6:27 5/10 13/29 3/18
45 Michael Gotto So Valencia (val) 18:55 6:27
46 Collyn Le So San Leandro 18:58 6:28
47 Adam Ramirez So Lancaster 18:59 6:29
48 Colin Monaco So Long Beach Poly 19:00 6:29
49 Alfredo Perez So Corona 19:00 6:29
50 Hunter Araujo So West Covina 19:04 6:30
51 Victor Ramos So Paramount 19:05 6:31
52 Austin Tuner So Alta Loma 19:08 6:32
53 Eric Knorr So Upland 19:09 6:32
54 Sean Richter So Long Beach Poly 19:11 6:33
55 Ernest Banuelos So Fontana 19:16 6:35
56 John Bogich So Long Beach Poly 19:16 6:35
57 Brad Wernick So Capistrano Valley 19:17 6:35
58 Taylor Robbins So Capistrano Valley 19:17 6:35
59 George Pelch So Clovis East 19:18 6:35
60 Jon Dodd So El Toro 19:19 6:36
61 Jacob Saldinger So Foothill (ple) 19:20 6:36
62 Josh Peck So El Toro 19:21 6:36
63 Bryan Guzman So Santiago (cor) 19:21 6:36
64 Ralph Rivera So Eleanor Roosevelt 19:22 6:37
65 Domoniq Lestor So Valley View 19:24 6:37
66 Fernand Inzunza So Fontana 19:25 6:38
67 Matt Albertson So El Toro 19:26 6:38
68 Erik Markowski So Vacaville 19:28 6:39
69 Kevin Alvarez So Narbonne 19:29 6:39
70 Edwin Gutierrez So Long Beach Poly 19:29 6:39
71 Carlos Platero So Paramount 19:31 6:40
72 Sergi Desantiago So Santiago (cor) 19:33 6:40
73 Artur Quinones So Lynwood 19:34 6:41
74 Bryce Hopwood So California (whi) 19:37 6:42
75 Kristofer Villa So Eleanor Roosevelt 19:39 6:42
76 Bryce Pierce So El Toro 19:40 6:43
77 Refugio Quiros So Channel Islands 19:40 6:43
78 Brandon Shaw So Corona 19:41 6:43
79 Jacob Bergen So Santiago (cor) 19:41 6:43
80 Hemal Patel So Fountain Valley 19:43 6:44 6/10 16/29 6/14
81 Xavier Bradley So Vacaville 19:44 6:44
82 Kendric Delvalle So Corona 19:44 6:44
83 Joe Lamando So El Toro 19:46 6:45
84 Josh Mora So Valley View 19:47 6:45
85 Mark Gonzales So Valencia (val) 19:47 6:45
86 Jesus Villegas So Paramount 19:48 6:45
87 Dillon Haney So Valencia (val) 19:48 6:45
88 Brian Damitz So Fountain Valley 19:48 6:45 7/10 17/29 3/11 20:18
(0:30)
20:18
(0:30)
20:18
(0:30)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Brian Ferrer So California (whi) 19:51 6:46
90 Brenden Prieto So Fountain Valley 19:51 6:46 8/10 18/29 3/9 20:47
(0:56)
20:47
(0:56)
20:47
(0:56)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Ernes Distajo So Upland 19:52 6:47
92 Sean Ortiz So Vacaville 19:52 6:47
93 Brad Sharpe So Corona 19:58 6:49
94 Logan Haser Fr Capistrano Valley 20:00 6:50
95 Da Macpherson So Lancaster 20:01 6:50
96 Julian Calvillo So Lynwood 20:02 6:50
97 Andres Zuniga So Santiago (cor) 20:02 6:50
98 Troy Teague So Santiago (cor) 20:03 6:51
99 Giovann Alvarez So Valencia (val) 20:05 6:51
100 Rene Perez So Eleanor Roosevelt 20:06 6:52
101 Daniel Tassew So Upland 20:06 6:52
102 Edgar Guevara So West Covina 20:07 6:52
103 Siyang Qiu So Foothill (ple) 20:08 6:52
104 Josh Mayfield So Long Beach Poly 20:09 6:53
105 Landon Palmer So Santiago (cor) 20:12 6:54
106 Chris Sanchez So California (whi) 20:12 6:54
107 Ronald Hodges So Lancaster 20:15 6:55
108 Andres Godinez So California (whi) 20:15 6:55
109 Juan Gonzalez So San Leandro 20:18 6:56
110 Julian Lopez So Long Beach Poly 20:20 6:56
111 Gustavo Nunuz So Valley View 20:20 6:56
112 Kale Mckinney So El Toro 20:21 6:57
113 Collin Connolly So El Toro 20:21 6:57
114 Eduardo Cerda So Corona 20:22 6:57
115 Eduardo Palomino So Fountain Valley 20:26 6:58 9/10 21/29 3/4 #PR! (SBP)
116 Stephen Greer So San Leandro 20:27 6:59
117 Max Bowman So Santiago (cor) 20:27 6:59
118 Cesa Brodowski So Corona 20:28 6:59
119 Christia O'keefe So Long Beach Poly 20:28 6:59
120 Daniel Araujo So Corona 20:34 7:01
121 Gabriel Mancia So Fontana 20:35 7:02
122 Elliot Weinstein So Long Beach Poly 20:36 7:02
123 Travis Tapay So Vacaville 20:37 7:02
124 Johnat Guerrero So Fontana 20:38 7:03
125 Fernand Sencion So Corona 20:46 7:05
126 Garr Finkelstein So Santiago (cor) 20:52 7:07
127 Matthe Martinez So Lancaster 20:58 7:09
128 Conor Donnelly So Clovis East 21:00 7:10
129 Steven Macias So Channel Islands 21:01 7:10
130 Olonz Jacobsen So Valley View 21:04 7:11
131 Joshua Ragotskie So Fountain Valley 21:06 7:12 10/10 24/29 4/4 24:03
(2:57)
24:03
(2:57)
24:03
(2:57)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
132 Peter Madsen So Long Beach Poly 21:08 7:13
133 Matt Regurio So Capistrano Valley 21:12 7:14
134 Tony Guzman So Corona 21:12 7:14
135 Ricardo Arreola So La Quinta (lq) 21:13 7:14
136 Fredd Guerrero So Paramount 21:15 7:15
137 Justin Miller So Durango 21:18 7:16
138 Jonathan Eastly So Long Beach Poly 21:18 7:16
139 Carlos Salazar So Channel Islands 21:18 7:16
140 Russell Sedillo So Corona 21:23 7:18
141 Tyler Eimen So Alta Loma 21:26 7:19
142 Mark Rios So Lynwood 21:29 7:20
143 Leonel Vela So California (whi) 21:29 7:20
144 Luis Bravo So Channel Islands 21:30 7:20
145 Brandon Gaunt So Alta Loma 21:31 7:21
146 Ricardo Arana So La Quinta (lq) 21:32 7:21
147 Hector Sanchez So Eleanor Roosevelt 21:34 7:22
148 Izzac Rodriguez So Narbonne 21:35 7:22
149 Cory Schaeffer So El Toro 21:36 7:22
150 Brian Mcavoy So El Toro 21:37 7:23
151 James Byrne So Valencia (val) 21:37 7:23
152 Brandon Door So Foothill (ple) 21:38 7:23
153 Trent Talens So El Toro 21:40 7:24
154 Dale Sugimoto So El Toro 21:48 7:26
155 Manuel Rios So Paramount 21:49 7:27
156 Bran Valenzuela So La Quinta (lq) 21:51 7:27
157 Eric Ortiz So Long Beach Poly 22:01 7:31
158 Hubert Hsiung So Foothill (ple) 22:05 7:32
159 Jeffrey Bowser So Foothill (ple) 22:09 7:34
160 Jim Levegood So El Toro 22:10 7:34
161 Jose Padilla So Narbonne 22:11 7:34
162 Cody Rapheal So El Toro 22:14 7:35
163 Cole Livoja So Long Beach Poly 22:33 7:42
164 Richard Tran So Long Beach Poly 22:39 7:44
165 Dewitt Asbridge So Palmdale 22:53 7:49
166 William Tedjo So Upland 23:02 7:52
167 Edgar Garcia So Lynwood 23:03 7:52
168 Joshua Manley So Durango 23:18 7:57
169 Justin Kemp So El Toro 23:19 7:57
170 Tyler Jones So El Toro 23:31 8:02
171 Ryan Wolf So Valley View 23:48 8:07
172 Joshua Dickens So Lynwood 24:09 8:15
173 Michael O'neill So Palmdale 24:12 8:16
174 Kevin Peterson So Durango 24:14 8:16
175 Jose Navarro So Lynwood 24:14 8:16
176 Mark Lopez So Downey 24:17 8:17
177 Andres Medina So West Covina 24:19 8:18
178 Brady Hislar So Valencia (val) 24:23 8:19
179 Steve Juarez So La Quinta (lq) 24:29 8:21
180 Garrett Fox So West Covina 24:35 8:23
181 John Li So Foothill (ple) 24:35 8:23
182 Gerardo Gomez So Palmdale 24:41 8:25
183 William Araya So Lynwood 25:18 8:38
184 Juan Flores So La Quinta (lq) 25:54 8:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona
4-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:34
89:25
17:53
6:06
98 Julia Hernande
So
16:58
5:47
4
Jimmy Gauger
So
17:13
5:53
5
Ryan Fierro
So
18:11
6:12
24
Raistlin Hale
So
18:31
6:19
32
Stratton Lee
So
18:32
6:20
33
Alfredo Perez
So
19:00
6:29
44
Brandon Shaw
So
19:41
6:43
65
2 El Toro
6-6-6-3-2
Gap: 0:59
90:34
18:07
6:11
108 Matt Sutphin
So
17:29
5:58
8
Forest Jackson
So
17:51
6:06
14
Daniel Gifford
So
18:20
6:15
27
James Porter
So
18:26
6:17
29
Jon Keating
So
18:28
6:18
30
Jon Dodd
So
19:19
6:36
52
Josh Peck
So
19:21
6:36
54
3 Fountain Valley
2-3-5-4-3
Gap: 2:21
90:27
18:05
6:10
120 Jordan Millingt
So
16:33
5:39
2
Jay Bonthius
So
17:46
6:04
11
Maverick DePretto
So
18:29
6:18
31
Kevin Mai
So
18:45
6:24
37
Mauricio Ortuno
So
18:54
6:27
39
Hemal Patel
So
19:43
6:44
67
Brian Damitz
So
19:48
6:45
72
4 Capistrano Valley
5-4-3-2-4
Gap: 1:53
91:02
18:12
6:13
124 Ed Shafron
So
17:24
5:56
7
Gus Shafron
Fr
17:30
5:58
9
Kevin Pao
So
18:10
6:12
22
Jt Stanley
Fr
18:41
6:23
36
Brad Wernick
So
19:17
6:35
50
Taylor Robbins
So
19:17
6:35
51
Logan Haser
Fr
20:00
6:50
75
5 Eleanor Roosevelt
3-5-4-4-5
Gap: 2:38
91:01
18:12
6:13
137 Nick Woolf
So
16:44
5:43
3
Aaron Potts
So
17:53
6:06
15
Josiah Ibarra
So
18:11
6:12
25
Enrique Galindo
So
18:51
6:26
38
Ralph Rivera
So
19:22
6:37
56
Kristofe Villa
So
19:39
6:42
64
Rene Perez
So
20:06
6:52
81
6 California (whi)
1-1-1-6-6
Gap: 3:26
91:13
18:15
6:14
163 Tim Guzman
So
16:25
5:36
1
Nic Covarrub
So
17:18
5:54
6
Luis Gonzalez
So
18:02
6:09
20
Bryce Hopwood
So
19:37
6:42
63
Brian Ferrer
So
19:51
6:46
73
Chris Sanchez
So
20:12
6:54
86
Andres Godinez
So
20:15
6:55
88
7 Long Beach Poly
7-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:37
93:17
18:39
6:22
172 Raul Vasquez
So
17:39
6:01
10
Cameron Ford
So
18:11
6:12
23
Colin Monaco
So
19:00
6:29
43
Sean Richter
So
19:11
6:33
47
John Bogich
So
19:16
6:35
49
Edwin Gutierre
So
19:29
6:39
59
Josh Mayfield
So
20:09
6:53
84
8 Valencia (val)
10-8-7-8-8
Gap: 1:54
94:22
18:52
6:26
215 Tyler Dimson
So
17:54
6:07
16
Brandon Stell
So
17:58
6:08
19
Michael Gotto
So
18:55
6:27
40
Mark Gonzales
So
19:47
6:45
69
Dillon Haney
So
19:48
6:45
71
Giovann Alvarez
So
20:05
6:51
80
James Byrne
So
21:37
7:23
101
9 Lancaster
12-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:17
95:26
19:05
6:31
249 Brian Naston
So
17:58
6:08
18
Anwana Ntofon
So
18:13
6:13
26
Adam Ramirez
So
18:59
6:29
42
Da Macphers
So
20:01
6:50
76
Ronald Hodges
So
20:15
6:55
87
Matthe Martinez
So
20:58
7:09
95




10 Upland
13-11-11-11-10
Gap: 2:00
95:47
19:09
6:32
258 Kyle Kennedy
So
18:06
6:11
21
Eric Bicksler
So
18:34
6:20
35
Eric Knorr
So
19:09
6:32
46
Ernes Distajo
So
19:52
6:47
74
Daniel Tassew
So
20:06
6:52
82
William Tedjo
So
23:02
7:52
107




11 San Leandro
9-9-9-10-11
Gap: 2:39
95:57
19:11
6:33
262 Gary Lew
So
17:48
6:05
13
Alex Enguidan
So
18:26
6:17
28
Collyn Le
So
18:58
6:28
41
Juan Gonzalez
So
20:18
6:56
89
Stephen Greer
So
20:27
6:59
91








12 Paramount
11-13-13-12-12
Gap: 3:21
97:33
19:31
6:40
290 Bernar Anguiano
So
17:54
6:07
17
Victor Ramos
So
19:05
6:31
45
Carlos Platero
So
19:31
6:40
60
Jesus Villegas
So
19:48
6:45
70
Fredd Guerrero
So
21:15
7:15
98
Manuel Rios
So
21:49
7:27
103




13 Fontana
8-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:50
97:42
19:32
6:40
305 Martin Martinez
So
17:48
6:05
12
Ernest Banuelos
So
19:16
6:35
48
Fernand Inzunza
So
19:25
6:38
58
Gabriel Mancia
So
20:35
7:02
93
Johnat Guerrero
So
20:38
7:03
94








14 Santiago (cor)
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 0:42
98:40
19:44
6:44
339 Bryan Guzman
So
19:21
6:36
55
Sergi Desantia
So
19:33
6:40
61
Jacob Bergen
So
19:41
6:43
66
Andres Zuniga
So
20:02
6:50
78
Troy Teague
So
20:03
6:51
79
Landon Palmer
So
20:12
6:54
85
Max Bowman
So
20:27
6:59
92
15 Foothill (ple)
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:32
101:44
20:21
6:57
377 Jack Reed
So
18:33
6:20
34
Jacob Saldinge
So
19:20
6:36
53
Siyang Qiu
So
20:08
6:52
83
Brandon Door
So
21:38
7:23
102
Hubert Hsiung
So
22:05
7:32
105
Jeffrey Bowser
So
22:09
7:34
106
John Li
So
24:35
8:23
113
16 Valley View
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:24
104:23
20:53
7:08
420 Domoniq Lestor
So
19:24
6:37
57
Josh Mora
So
19:47
6:45
68
Gustavo Nunuz
So
20:20
6:56
90
Olonz Jacobsen
So
21:04
7:11
96
Ryan Wolf
So
23:48
8:07
109








17 Lynwood
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:35
108:17
21:39
7:23
456 Artur Quinones
So
19:34
6:41
62
Julian Calvillo
So
20:02
6:50
77
Mark Rios
So
21:29
7:20
99
Edgar Garcia
So
23:03
7:52
108
Joshua Dickens
So
24:09
8:15
110
Jose Navarro
So
24:14
8:16
111
William Araya
So
25:18
8:38
114
18 La Quinta (lq)
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:41
114:59
23:00
7:51
528 Ricardo Arreola
So
21:13
7:14
97
Ricardo Arana
So
21:32
7:21
100
Bran Valenzue
So
21:51
7:27
104
Steve Juarez
So
24:29
8:21
112
Juan Flores
So
25:54
8:50
115








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
97:32
19:30
6:39
25 Jon Dodd
So
19:19
6:36
2
Josh Peck
So
19:21
6:36
3
Matt Albertso
So
19:26
6:38
4
Bryce Pierce
So
19:40
6:43
6
Joe Lamando
So
19:46
6:45
10
Kale Mckinney
So
20:21
6:57
16
Collin Connolly
So
20:21
6:57
17
2 Corona
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
98:45
19:45
6:44
48 Alfredo Perez
So
19:00
6:29
1
Brandon Shaw
So
19:41
6:43
7
Kendric Delvalle
So
19:44
6:44
9
Brad Sharpe
So
19:58
6:49
13
Eduardo Cerda
So
20:22
6:57
18
Cesa Brodowsk
So
20:28
6:59
20
Daniel Araujo
So
20:34
7:01
22
3 Fountain Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
100:54
20:11
6:53
74 Hemal Patel
So
19:43
6:44
8
Brian Damitz
So
19:48
6:45
11
Brenden Prieto
So
19:51
6:46
12
Eduardo Palomino
So
20:26
6:58
19
Joshua Ragotski
So
21:06
7:12
24








4 Long Beach Poly
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
101:02
20:12
6:54
78 Edwin Gutierre
So
19:29
6:39
5
Josh Mayfield
So
20:09
6:53
14
Julian Lopez
So
20:20
6:56
15
Christia O'keefe
So
20:28
6:59
21
Elliot Weinstei
So
20:36
7:02
23
Peter Madsen
So
21:08
7:13
25
Jonathan Eastly
So
21:18
7:16
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 David Aguilar Fr Corona 16:47 5:44
2 Bryce Torres Fr Tesoro 17:10 5:52
3 Anam Cardenas Fr Bloomington 17:27 5:57
4 Baylor Harper Fr Tesoro 18:00 6:09
5 Martin Montes Fr Buena 18:04 6:10
6 Marcus Page Fr Paloma Valley 18:06 6:11
7 Max Chern Fr Fountain Valley 18:10 6:12 1/12 6/29 6/23
8 Saul Barrera Fr Bell 18:31 6:19
9 Frankie Simpson Fr Cypress 18:34 6:20
10 Fortino Santana Fr Warren 18:34 6:20
11 Tanner Kinderman Fr Fountain Valley 18:37 6:21 2/12 11/29 2/20
12 Nick Van Pelt Fr Highland 18:43 6:23
13 Ramiro Santana Fr Warren 18:45 6:24
14 Josh Soler Fr Corona 18:45 6:24
15 David Sanchez Fr Vista 18:52 6:26
16 Rene Gonzelez Fr Bell 18:52 6:26
17 Glenn Cochran Fr Corona 18:54 6:27
18 Jeremiah Trejo Fr Temecula Valley 18:58 6:28
19 Somil Patel Fr Walnut 18:58 6:28
20 Garret Smathers Fr Tesoro 19:00 6:29
21 Jai Chopra Fr Los Alamitos 19:05 6:31
22 Shawn Sleeper Fr Paloma Valley 19:07 6:31
23 Kyle Ohnemus Fr Tesoro 19:10 6:32
24 Jason Steadward Fr Walnut 19:11 6:33
25 Foster Pinneaux Fr Paloma Valley 19:15 6:34
26 Thomas Foudy Fr Royal 19:22 6:37
27 Ricky Bovee Fr Chaparral 19:25 6:38
28 Danny Le Fr Fountain Valley 19:32 6:40 3/12 15/29 4/18
29 Collin Miller Fr Cypress 19:35 6:41
30 Ryan Young Fr Buena 19:37 6:42
31 Frank Ross Fr Los Alamitos 19:38 6:42
32 Austi Ferramola Fr Buena 19:39 6:42
33 Came Fitzgerald Fr Los Alamitos 19:40 6:43
34 Jesus Jimenez Fr Highland 19:41 6:43
35 Ryan Miller Fr Los Alamitos 19:42 6:43
36 Steven Ramos Fr Canyon Springs 19:43 6:44
37 C Haugubrooks Fr Canyon Springs 19:48 6:45
38 Jacob Cottle Fr Tesoro 19:49 6:46
39 Kasey Sik Fr Temecula Valley 19:50 6:46
40 Hetherington-ra Fr Los Alamitos 19:50 6:46
41 Jacob Clarke Fr Tesoro 19:51 6:46
42 David Garcia Fr Los Osos 19:53 6:47
43 Minh Nguyen Fr Los Alamitos 19:57 6:49
44 Aaron Cisneros Fr Los Osos 19:58 6:49
45 Brian Marquez Fr Fountain Valley 19:58 6:49 4/12 19/29 3/16
46 Alex Cant Fr Los Alamitos 20:07 6:52
47 Rick Henderson Fr Will C. Wood 20:08 6:52
48 Eric Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 20:08 6:52 5/12 20/29 3/14
49 Jose Martin Fr Corona 20:13 6:54
50 David Luna Fr Temecula Valley 20:18 6:56
51 Taylor Koh Fr Tesoro 20:20 6:56
52 Carl Reysbergen Fr Los Alamitos 20:21 6:57
53 Kenny Ahlstrom Fr Los Alamitos 20:22 6:57
54 Paul Bradshaw Fr Chaparral 20:24 6:58
55 Jason Carey Fr Chaparral 20:26 6:58
56 Cody Ra Wilson Fr Vista 20:26 6:58
57 Huy Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 20:27 6:59 6/12 22/29 3/9
58 Spencer Reagan Fr Buena 20:33 7:01
59 David Grieg Fr Buena 20:36 7:02
60 Adria Rodriguez Fr Walnut 20:38 7:03
61 Sean Moheit Fr Canyon Springs 20:42 7:04
62 Arash Erani Fr Cypress 20:43 7:04
63 Daniel Cruz Fr Corona 20:43 7:04
64 Jamie Cheng Fr Tesoro 20:44 7:05
65 Sam Park Fr Cypress 20:45 7:05
66 Steven Mares Fr Canyon Springs 20:46 7:05
67 Blake Smart Fr Corona 20:47 7:06
68 Cameron Lee Fr Buena 20:49 7:06
69 Tyler Campbell Fr Royal 20:50 7:07
70 Jesse Hale Fr Rodriguez 20:50 7:07
71 Kyu Hur Fr Laces 20:55 7:08
72 Joel Orozco Fr Fountain Valley 20:59 7:10 7/12 23/29 3/6
73 Henry Aispuro Fr Warren 21:00 7:10
74 Kevin Melendez Fr Channel Islands 21:05 7:12
75 Kyle Brumm Fr Tesoro 21:05 7:12
76 Connor Dudas Fr Tesoro 21:05 7:12
77 Ahdam Ali Fr Buena 21:08 7:13
78 Christia Gomez Fr Corona 21:12 7:14
79 Neil Solback Fr Temecula Valley 21:13 7:14
80 Tim Huang Fr Walnut 21:14 7:15
81 Hunter Tejada Fr Fountain Valley 21:15 7:15 8/12 25/29 3/5
82 Paul Araujo Fr Corona 21:16 7:15
83 Kyl Schumacher Fr Royal 21:20 7:17
84 Andre Gregorio Fr Buena 21:22 7:18
85 Ubald Delatorre Fr Corona 21:22 7:18
86 Kyle Blake Fr Los Osos 21:22 7:18
87 Nick Alvear Fr Tesoro 21:23 7:18
88 Adam Godeck Fr Buena 21:24 7:18
89 Joseph Goelz Fr Laces 21:27 7:19
90 Eric Young Fr Tesoro 21:27 7:19
91 Eric Miller Fr Cypress 21:28 7:20
92 Austin Petrie Fr Laces 21:31 7:21
93 Kenneth Suykry Fr Los Alamitos 21:37 7:23
94 Joshua Medina Fr Walnut 21:38 7:23
95 Irvine Ruano Fr Bell 21:42 7:24
96 Jeffery Baida Fr Buena 21:42 7:24
97 Travis Sovronec Fr Tesoro 21:45 7:25
98 Mario Heredia Fr Highland 21:46 7:26
99 Matt Coates Fr Buena 21:47 7:26
100 Andrew Chau Fr Fountain Valley 21:47 7:26 9/12 26/29 5/5
101 Tim Yacoub Fr Walnut 21:51 7:27
102 Nick Lubchenko Fr Fountain Valley 21:53 7:28 10/12 27/29 4/4
103 Travis Harper Fr Temecula Valley 21:57 7:29
104 Troy Schlaline Fr Temecula Valley 22:07 7:33
105 Edwa Morkunas Fr Channel Islands 22:09 7:34
106 Matt Lopez Fr Warren 22:10 7:34
107 Antonio Leon Fr Bloomington 22:11 7:34
108 Jeffrey Olex Fr Royal 22:11 7:34
109 Brian Yager Fr Los Alamitos 22:25 7:39
110 Daniel Gamboa So Laces 22:25 7:39
111 Paul Lorenz Fr Buena 22:28 7:40
112 Dusti Vangeison Fr Chaparral 22:29 7:40
113 Eric Walden Fr Los Alamitos 22:34 7:42
114 Chris Reilley So Buena 22:34 7:42
115 Mark Solis So Buena 22:35 7:42
116 Benjamin Matalon Fr Fountain Valley 22:36 7:43 11/12 28/29 4/4
117 Evander Aviles Fr Buena 22:37 7:43
118 Eric Drobnick Fr Chaparral 22:37 7:43
119 Justin Escobedo Fr Warren 22:40 7:44
120 Zack Kissee Fr Tesoro 22:56 7:50
121 Santiago Jasso Fr Channel Islands 22:59 7:51
122 Eric Phillips Fr Canyon Springs 23:01 7:51
123 Tyler Harrison Fr Los Alamitos 23:03 7:52
124 Matt Garceau Fr Tesoro 23:07 7:53
125 Rey Carlos Fr Bell 23:07 7:53
126 Christo Bruckel Fr Los Alamitos 23:09 7:54
127 Collin Mcgrew Fr Tesoro 23:14 7:56
128 Mitchell Stockton Fr Fountain Valley 23:18 7:57 12/12 29/29 4/4
129 Justin Ramirez So Buena 23:18 7:57
130 Alex Velasco Fr Buena 23:38 8:04
131 Ryan Yoo Fr Tesoro 23:44 8:06
132 Davis Popovich Fr Tesoro 23:54 8:09
133 Raymun Carrillo Fr Channel Islands 24:03 8:12
134 Juan Atilano Fr Channel Islands 24:04 8:13
135 Alex Levine Fr Los Alamitos 24:09 8:15
136 Eric Fox Fr Tesoro 24:10 8:15
137 Richard Flores Fr Bell 24:14 8:16
138 Jessie Ortiz Fr Warren 24:16 8:17
139 Ever Perez Fr Laces 24:19 8:18
140 Alejandro Lopez Fr Perris 24:31 8:22
141 Joshue Robles Fr Warren 25:01 8:32
142 David Rangel Fr Bell 25:44 8:47
143 Ry Baker-ottiz Fr Highland 25:53 8:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:39
93:09
18:38
6:22
69 Bryce Torres
Fr
17:10
5:52
2
Baylor Harper
Fr
18:00
6:09
3
Garret Smathers
Fr
19:00
6:29
16
Kyle Ohnemus
Fr
19:10
6:32
18
Jacob Cottle
Fr
19:49
6:46
30
Jacob Clarke
Fr
19:51
6:46
33
Taylor Koh
Fr
20:20
6:56
40
2 Fountain Valley
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:58
96:25
19:17
6:35
107 Max Chern
Fr
18:10
6:12
5
Tanner Kinderma
Fr
18:37
6:21
9
Danny Le
Fr
19:32
6:40
21
Brian Marquez
Fr
19:58
6:49
35
Eric Nguyen
Fr
20:08
6:52
37
Huy Nguyen
Fr
20:27
6:59
43
Joel Orozco
Fr
20:59
7:10
55
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
3 Corona
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:56
95:22
19:04
6:31
112 David Aguilar
Fr
16:47
5:44
1
Josh Soler
Fr
18:45
6:24
11
Glenn Cochran
Fr
18:54
6:27
13
Jose Martin
Fr
20:13
6:54
38
Daniel Cruz
Fr
20:43
7:04
49
Blake Smart
Fr
20:47
7:06
52
Christia Gomez
Fr
21:12
7:14
59
4 Los Alamitos
10-9-5-4-4
Gap: 0:45
97:55
19:35
6:41
126 Jai Chopra
Fr
19:05
6:31
17
Frank Ross
Fr
19:38
6:42
24
Came Fitzgera
Fr
19:40
6:43
26
Ryan Miller
Fr
19:42
6:43
27
Hetherin
Fr
19:50
6:46
32
Minh Nguyen
Fr
19:57
6:49
34
Alex Cant
Fr
20:07
6:52
36
5 Buena
3-6-4-5-5
Gap: 2:32
98:29
19:42
6:43
141 Martin Montes
Fr
18:04
6:10
4
Ryan Young
Fr
19:37
6:42
23
Austi Ferramol
Fr
19:39
6:42
25
Spencer Reagan
Fr
20:33
7:01
44
David Grieg
Fr
20:36
7:02
45
Cameron Lee
Fr
20:49
7:06
53
Ahdam Ali
Fr
21:08
7:13
58
6 Cypress
6-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:54
101:05
20:13
6:54
190 Frankie Simpson
Fr
18:34
6:20
7
Collin Miller
Fr
19:35
6:41
22
Arash Erani
Fr
20:43
7:04
48
Sam Park
Fr
20:45
7:05
50
Eric Miller
Fr
21:28
7:20
63








7 Walnut
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:40
101:39
20:20
6:56
206 Somil Patel
Fr
18:58
6:28
15
Jason Steadwar
Fr
19:11
6:33
19
Adria Rodrigue
Fr
20:38
7:03
46
Tim Huang
Fr
21:14
7:15
61
Joshua Medina
Fr
21:38
7:23
65
Tim Yacoub
Fr
21:51
7:27
67




8 Temecula Valley
8-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:59
102:16
20:27
6:59
212 Jeremiah Trejo
Fr
18:58
6:28
14
Kasey Sik
Fr
19:50
6:46
31
David Luna
Fr
20:18
6:56
39
Neil Solback
Fr
21:13
7:14
60
Travis Harper
Fr
21:57
7:29
68
Troy Schlalin
Fr
22:07
7:33
69




9 Warren
7-4-6-9-9
Gap: 4:06
103:09
20:38
7:02
220 Fortino Santana
Fr
18:34
6:20
8
Ramiro Santana
Fr
18:45
6:24
10
Henry Aispuro
Fr
21:00
7:10
56
Matt Lopez
Fr
22:10
7:34
71
Justin Escobedo
Fr
22:40
7:44
75
Jessie Ortiz
Fr
24:16
8:17
82
Joshue Robles
Fr
25:01
8:32
84
10 Canyon Springs
12-11-12-10-10
Gap: 3:18
104:00
20:48
7:06
232 Steven Ramos
Fr
19:43
6:44
28
C Haugubro
Fr
19:48
6:45
29
Sean Moheit
Fr
20:42
7:04
47
Steven Mares
Fr
20:46
7:05
51
Eric Phillips
Fr
23:01
7:51
77








11 Bell
5-4-9-11-11
Gap: 5:43
106:26
21:17
7:16
243 Saul Barrera
Fr
18:31
6:19
6
Rene Gonzelez
Fr
18:52
6:26
12
Irvine Ruano
Fr
21:42
7:24
66
Rey Carlos
Fr
23:07
7:53
78
Richard Flores
Fr
24:14
8:16
81
David Rangel
Fr
25:44
8:47
85




12 Chaparral
11-12-11-12-12
Gap: 3:12
105:21
21:04
7:11
250 Ricky Bovee
Fr
19:25
6:38
20
Paul Bradshaw
Fr
20:24
6:58
41
Jason Carey
Fr
20:26
6:58
42
Dusti Vangeiso
Fr
22:29
7:40
73
Eric Drobnick
Fr
22:37
7:43
74








13 Laces
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:24
110:37
22:07
7:33
335 Kyu Hur
Fr
20:55
7:08
54
Joseph Goelz
Fr
21:27
7:19
62
Austin Petrie
Fr
21:31
7:21
64
Daniel Gamboa
So
22:25
7:39
72
Ever Perez
Fr
24:19
8:18
83








14 Channel Islands
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:59
114:20
22:52
7:48
362 Kevin Melendez
Fr
21:05
7:12
57
Edwa Morkunas
Fr
22:09
7:34
70
Santiago Jasso
Fr
22:59
7:51
76
Raymun Carrillo
Fr
24:03
8:12
79
Juan Atilano
Fr
24:04
8:13
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Alamitos
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
102:24
20:29
6:59
35 Minh Nguyen
Fr
19:57
6:49
2
Alex Cant
Fr
20:07
6:52
3
Carl Reysberg
Fr
20:21
6:57
5
Kenny Ahlstrom
Fr
20:22
6:57
6
Kenneth Suykry
Fr
21:37
7:23
19
Brian Yager
Fr
22:25
7:39
24
Eric Walden
Fr
22:34
7:42
26
2 Tesoro
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
103:05
20:37
7:02
36 Jacob Clarke
Fr
19:51
6:46
1
Taylor Koh
Fr
20:20
6:56
4
Jamie Cheng
Fr
20:44
7:05
8
Kyle Brumm
Fr
21:05
7:12
11
Connor Dudas
Fr
21:05
7:12
12
Nick Alvear
Fr
21:23
7:18
16
Eric Young
Fr
21:27
7:19
18
3 Buena
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:53
106:25
21:17
7:16
74 Cameron Lee
Fr
20:49
7:06
9
Ahdam Ali
Fr
21:08
7:13
13
Andre Gregorio
Fr
21:22
7:18
15
Adam Godeck
Fr
21:24
7:18
17
Jeffery Baida
Fr
21:42
7:24
20
Matt Coates
Fr
21:47
7:26
21
Paul Lorenz
Fr
22:28
7:40
25
4 Fountain Valley
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:26
106:21
21:16
7:16
76 Huy Nguyen
Fr
20:27
6:59
7
Joel Orozco
Fr
20:59
7:10
10
Hunter Tejada
Fr
21:15
7:15
14
Andrew Chau
Fr
21:47
7:26
22
Nick Lubchenk
Fr
21:53
7:28
23
Benjamin Matalon
Fr
22:36
7:43
27
Mitchell Stockton
Fr
23:18
7:57
28
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R100 Drake Johnston, Fr, 17:26, Palisades Charter Loyola, 92:43, 64
Fr R101 Christian Eagon, Fr, 17:14, Ayala Ayala, 91:10, 51
Fr R102 Brya Fernandez, Fr, 16:38, Dos Pueblos Ironwood Ridge (AZ, 88:18, 45
Fr R20 Koiyaquaptewa, Fr, 17:59, Hopi (AZ) Godinez, 96:06, 39
Fr R21 Nate Debruno, Fr, 18:44, Orcutt Academy Yorba Linda, 101:10, 47
Fr R3 Danny Ramirez, Fr, 17:35, Buena Park Buena Park, 95:26, 46
Fr R4 Zachary Diaz, Fr, 17:22, Palos Verdes Brea-Olinda, 94:46, 40
Fr R5 Micha Nakahara, Fr, 17:31, West Torrance Santa Margarita Cat, 95:49, 64
Fr R70 Sergio Fraire, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 89:16, 55
Fr R71 David Aguilar, Fr, 16:47, Corona Tesoro, 93:09, 69
Fr R72 Richie Soto, Fr, 16:40, Marina Great Oak, 90:30, 39
Fr R73 Parker Dusick, Fr, 17:27, Redlands East Valle El Rancho (pr), 90:59, 58
JV R33 Chris Rogone, Sr, 16:59, Granite Hills Golden Valley, 87:41, 39
JV R35 Micha Caughron, Fr, 17:58, Pasadena Poly McFarland, 94:14, 63
JV R61 Auburn Jimenez, Sr, 15:51, St. John Bosco Dana Hills, 82:06, 58
So R10 Devin Borjas, So, 17:26, Calabasas Servite, 92:50, 36
So R106 Miranda-lavertu, So, 16:47, Peninsula Peninsula, 88:00, 54
So R107 Gran Stromberg, So, 16:34, Palisades Charter Loyola, 87:42, 38
So R108 Aaron Mora, So, 16:52, Whittier Thousand Oaks, 90:01, 53
So R23 Aaro De Toledo, So, 17:16, Harvard Westlake Yorba Linda, 93:10, 37
So R24 Kelsey Jones, So, 16:46, Hopi (AZ) Banning (ban), 95:01, 32
So R77 Tim Guzman, So, 16:25, California (whi) Corona, 89:25, 98
So R78 Greg Waters, So, 16:33, Pleasant Grove Redlands East Valle, 84:53, 20
So R79 Amar Dholakia, So, 16:31, Esperanza Esperanza, 85:54, 57
So R8 Miles Blum, So, 17:15, West Torrance West Torrance, 91:54, 46
So R80 Devin Becerra, So, 16:29, King Burroughs (bur), 88:44, 93
So R9 Harriso Hollidge, So, 16:52, Alhambra (mar) Mountain Brook (AL, 91:28, 71
V R111 Lee Mcallister, Jr, 15:58, Helix La Serna, 85:02, 94
V R112 Spencer Hall, Sr, 16:04, Casa Grande University (irv), 82:16, 35
V R113 Steven Melena, Sr, 15:37, Eastside Hemet, 83:32, 72
V R114 Kevin Joerger, Sr, 15:19, Thousand Oaks College Park, 81:26, 125
V R13 Weston Strum, Sr, 15:30, Pioneer (sj) Miramonte, 85:05, 80
V R14 Robby Baker, Sr, 15:47, Ridgeview Ridgeview, 83:13, 38
V R15 Dylan Marx, Sr, 15:37, Mount Miguel San Luis Obispo, 86:59, 81
V R26 Will Wilde Botta, So, 16:54, The Bishops The Bishops, 92:00, 80
V R27 Dan Maxwell, Sr, 16:21, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:27, 59
V R28 Mike Sunseri, Sr, 16:28, Incline (NV) Notre Dame (so), 87:35, 97
V R29 Fabian Velasco, Sr, 16:29, Duarte Thacher, 87:11, 53
V R37 Daniel Rosales, Sr, 15:03, Apple Valley Golden Valley, 81:13, 78
V R39 David Abergel, Jr, 16:03, Harvard Westlake McFarland, 83:20, 66
V R41 Ronald Laban, Sr, 15:35, Hopi (AZ) Hopi (AZ), 81:22, 36
V R50 Javert Solorzano, Sr, 15:28, Granada Hills Chart Castro Valley, 80:45, 60
V R51 Charlie Perkins, Sr, 15:22, Alameda (ala) Paloma Valley, 81:47, 94
V R52 Anthon Monroy, So, 15:26, Burroughs (bur) Burbank, 81:28, 111
V R53 Elliot Myers, Jr, 15:29, Esperanza Marina, 80:51, 60
V R54 Bryce Rausa, Sr, 15:09, Vista Murrieta Valley View, 80:13, 149
V R64 Ammar Moussa, Jr, 14:34, Arcadia Royal, 76:53, 88
V R65 Elias Gedyon, Jr, 14:35, Loyola Torrey Pines, 80:02, 145

All Girls Races

39 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R102 Hannah Kay, Fr, 19:44, Patrick Henry Patrick Henry, 108:53, 68
Fr R104 Jackl Bamberger, Fr, 19:55, Palisades Charter Canyon (ana), 111:15, 47
Fr R105 Melit Sutherland, Fr, 20:07, Villa Park Westlake, 110:40, 36
Fr R22 Colby Lindholm, Fr, 20:51, J Serra Catholic Yorba Linda, 122:35, 31
Fr R6 Kylie Butler, Fr, 20:38, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 112:24, 32
Fr R7 Alana Jones, Fr, 20:58, Laguna Hills Cerritos, 116:16, 18
Fr R74 Megha Nevarez, Fr, 20:05, Downey King, 111:02, 95
Fr R75 Sarah Perrin, Fr, 20:19, James Logan Capistrano Valley, 113:00, 57
Fr R76 Brittany Laygo, Fr, 19:28, Clovis East Great Oak, 103:33, 35
JV R34 Sara Keddington, Sr, 20:17, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 105:53, 25
JV R60 Jenay Jauregui, So, 18:37, Saugus Great Oak, 95:54, 34
So R109 Sabrina Sanchez, So, 19:28, Segerstrom Segerstrom, 104:04, 26
So R11 L Stelyn-lawson2, Fr, 22:09, Chaffey Cerritos, 117:56, 37
So R110 Ilima Kung, So, 19:47, Torrance Edison (hb), 109:28, 64
So R12 Danika Bark, So, 20:48, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 107:11, 15
So R25 Borah Lim, So, 21:20, Whitney J Serra Catholic, 121:07, 46
So R81 Megan Geyer, So, 19:26, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 105:49, 60
So R82 April Willett, So, 19:47, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 105:20, 49
So R83 Courtney Sharar, So, 20:21, Clovis East El Toro, 113:34, 75
V R115 Carly Lake, So, 18:59, Charter Oak Beaumont, 101:21, 84
V R116 Karlie Garcia, Fr, 18:07, Oakmont Aliso Niguel, 101:28, 82
V R117 Grace Zamudio, Jr, 18:54, Hart Hemet, 104:15, 92
V R118 Valerie Mares, Fr, 18:16, Colony Ayala, 98:00, 92
V R16 Chelsey Totten, Fr, 19:57, Golden Valley Golden Valley, 104:45, 24
V R17 Tijerra Lynch, Jr, 19:48, Ridgeview Ridgeview, 105:30, 37
V R18 Adriana Raya, Sr, 18:33, Artesia Clovis North, 102:42, 112
V R30 Alexandr Sciarra, Sr, 20:01, Crean Lutheran Sout St. Mary's (ber), 109:58, 72
V R31 Katie Fry, Jr, 18:55, Exeter Union Dougherty Valley, 108:06, 67
V R32 Kris Vanderhout, Jr, 19:53, Notre Dame (AZ) The Bishops, 108:42, 114
V R36 Melanie Powers, Sr, 18:01, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:34, 67
V R38 Sarah Pearson, Sr, 18:27, La Reina Coronado, 99:31, 75
V R40 Annie Mooney, Jr, 18:23, Mission Prep Chadwick, 102:15, 67
V R55 Briann Gonzales, Jr, 18:53, Ontario Cajon, 103:46, 106
V R56 Breanna Lewis, Sr, 18:25, Sheldon Los Alamitos, 97:48, 51
V R57 Lyndsi Etherton, Jr, 18:25, Bullard Fountain Valley, 97:16, 69
V R58 Emil Scharmann, Fr, 18:44, Tesoro Tesoro, 95:18, 34
V R59 Nina Alvarado, Jr, 18:07, Chaparral Vista Murrieta, 94:41, 96
V R62 Molly Grabill, Jr, 16:41, Rancho Bernardo Xavier Prep(AZ), 92:51, 86
V R63 Megan Morgan, Sr, 16:59, Torrey Pines Saugus, 90:12, 67