Fountain Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aini Morales Fr Fr 22:28 7:40 2.93 16/113 1/7 10/18 11/28
Carmille Garcia Jr V 18:46 6:24 2.93 4/150 1/7 1/18 3/25 18:53
(0:07,0.6)
18:15 #PR! (LR)
Catherine Martinez Jr V 19:23 6:37 2.93 13/150 3/7 3/18 2/25 19:42
(0:19,1.6)
19:42
(0:19,1.6)
#PR! (LR, PR)
Christen Kang Fr Fr 25:13 8:36 2.93 68/113 7/7 16/18 3/7
Elizabeth Francisco Fr Fr 22:57 7:50 2.93 23/113 2/7 11/18 6/22
Erika Recupero Sr V 19:12 6:33 2.93 9/150 2/7 2/18 2/25 20:24
(1:12,5.9)
19:08 19:08 #PR! (LY)
Eunice Kim Sr V 19:58 6:49 2.93 24/150 5/7 5/18 1/20 24:48
(4:50,19.5)
20:56
(0:58,4.6)
19:20 #PR! (LY, LR)
Jadynn Powers Fr Fr 23:05 7:53 2.93 26/113 3/7 12/18 5/17
Jennifer Schulman Fr Fr 25:05 8:34 2.93 63/113 6/7 15/18 3/7
Jessica Pokorski Sr V 20:29 6:59 2.93 43/150 7/7 7/18 1/11 21:32
(1:03,4.9)
20:35
(0:06,0.5)
20:35
(0:06,0.5)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Kaylea Ketland Fr Fr 24:55 8:30 2.93 61/113 5/7 14/18 3/7
Khanh Nguyen So So 22:00 7:31 2.93 14/112 2/4 9/18 5/21
Marissa Nickles So So 20:44 7:05 2.93 4/112 1/4 8/18 3/24
Megan Foran So So 25:55 8:51 2.93 76/112 3/4 17/18 14/18
Michelle Damien Sr V 20:04 6:51 2.93 27/150 6/7 6/18 1/19
Nina Rastogi Fr Fr 24:50 8:29 2.93 56/113 4/7 13/18 6/13
Rachel Sunico Sr V 19:57 6:49 2.93 23/150 4/7 4/18 1/25 20:15
(0:18,1.5)
20:07
(0:10,0.8)
20:07
(0:10,0.8)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Victoria Le So So 27:26 9:22 2.93 91/112 4/4 18/18 14/15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/20 97:16
1:12
2.93 6:38 6:24 6:49 69 6:38 100:59
(3:43,3.7)
96:17 92:20 #TEAM PR! (LY) Carmille Garcia (4), Erika Recupero (9), Catherine Martinez (13), Rachel Sunico (21), Eunice Kim (22)
Fr 1st 5 4/7 118:15
2:27
2.93 8:04 7:40 8:30 102 7:43 105:17 100:35 Aini Morales (9), Elizabeth Francisco (14), Jadynn Powers (15), Nina Rastogi (31), Kaylea Ketland (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lyndsi Etherton Jr Bullard 18:25 6:17
2 Ara Rojas-garcia Jr Chino Hills 18:36 6:21
3 Marisa Gonzalez Fr Bullard 18:44 6:24
4 Carmille Garcia Jr Fountain Valley 18:46 6:24 1/7 1/18 3/25 18:53
(0:07)
18:15 #PR! (LR)
5 Ali Teliha Fr Bullard 18:58 6:28
6 Tarra Rarick Sr Paloma Valley 19:00 6:29
7 Kirstyn Nold Fr Lakewood 19:07 6:31
8 Madison Nocon So Steele Canyon 19:08 6:32
9 Erika Recupero Sr Fountain Valley 19:12 6:33 2/7 2/18 2/25 20:24
(1:12)
19:08 19:08 #PR! (LY)
10 Sophie Mateu So Royal 19:14 6:34
11 Breann Guzman Jr California (whi) 19:16 6:35
12 Geena Person Jr Birmingham 19:20 6:36
13 Catherine Martinez Jr Fountain Valley 19:23 6:37 3/7 3/18 2/25 19:42
(0:19)
19:42
(0:19)
#PR! (LR, PR)
14 Haley Kirk Jr Long Beach Wilson 19:24 6:37
15 Heather Conley Sr Cypress 19:27 6:38
16 Elle Farrar Jr Los Osos 19:29 6:39
17 Neysa Mains So El Camino (sac) 19:41 6:43
18 Chels Harmeson Jr Steele Canyon 19:43 6:44
19 Cristian Meza Jr Montebello 19:45 6:44
20 Ari Pascarella Sr Steele Canyon 19:48 6:45
21 Janelle Myers Jr Los Osos 19:49 6:46
22 Kaitlyn Nelson Sr Redlands East Valle 19:54 6:48
23 Rachel Sunico Sr Fountain Valley 19:57 6:49 4/7 4/18 1/25 20:15
(0:18)
20:07
(0:10)
20:07
(0:10)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Eunice Kim Sr Fountain Valley 19:58 6:49 5/7 5/18 1/20 24:48
(4:50)
20:56
(0:58)
19:20 #PR! (LY, LR)
25 Ann Hernandez So Long Beach Wilson 20:01 6:50
26 Emily Welsch So Long Beach Wilson 20:03 6:51
27 Michelle Damien Sr Fountain Valley 20:04 6:51 6/7 6/18 1/19
28 Alexan Grageda Jr Long Beach Wilson 20:07 6:52
29 Katie Wagner Sr Redlands East Valle 20:08 6:52
30 Halina Carrera Fr Chino Hills 20:11 6:53
31 Julia Welsch Fr Long Beach Wilson 20:13 6:54
32 Kelli Bercier Jr El Camino (sac) 20:15 6:55
33 Kelly Upson Jr Royal 20:19 6:56
34 Julia Pollack Sr Huntington Beach 20:21 6:57
35 Katie Rodriguez Sr Huntington Beach 20:22 6:57
36 Traci Ramirez Fr Chino Hills 20:22 6:57
37 Arian Gutierrez Sr Birmingham 20:23 6:57
38 Sa Tomamichael Sr Clovis East 20:23 6:57
39 Christi Kirchhoff Jr Long Beach Wilson 20:24 6:58
40 Kelsi Koch Jr Palo Verde(NV) 20:24 6:58
41 Alex Salas Sr Chino Hills 20:26 6:58
42 Alyssa Moore Sr Royal 20:27 6:59
43 Jessica Pokorski Sr Fountain Valley 20:29 6:59 7/7 7/18 1/11 21:32
(1:03)
20:35
(0:06)
20:35
(0:06)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Caroline Foudy Fr Royal 20:29 6:59
45 Allyson Swan Jr Redlands East Valle 20:29 6:59
46 Nic Vanderstelt Jr Palo Verde(NV) 20:30 7:00
47 Christie Hendel Sr Steele Canyon 20:35 7:02
48 Tori Greaves Jr Los Osos 20:36 7:02
49 Kristy Morris Sr Redlands East Valle 20:37 7:02
50 Yessica Gaytan Jr California (whi) 20:38 7:03
51 Brittany Fellows Jr Redlands East Valle 20:40 7:03
52 Alexan Arellanos Jr Birmingham 20:43 7:04
53 Johnn Randazzo Sr Redlands East Valle 20:45 7:05
54 Larisa Gomez So Birmingham 20:45 7:05
55 Jenna Reiling Sr Cypress 20:47 7:06
56 Gabby Morales So Chino Hills 20:50 7:07
57 Amanda Brasher Sr Lakewood 20:51 7:07
58 Kayla Mollon Sr Steele Canyon 20:54 7:08
59 Janet Canala Sr San Leandro 20:54 7:08
60 Olivia Lozano Sr Palmdale 20:54 7:08
61 Jenny Pilecki Sr Huntington Beach 20:57 7:09
62 Mary Chambers Jr Foothill (ple) 21:01 7:10
63 Shayla Russell So Paloma Valley 21:02 7:11
64 Sabrina Oran Jr Paloma Valley 21:05 7:12
65 Brittne Guzman Jr California (whi) 21:06 7:12
66 Kanda Compton Fr El Camino (sac) 21:07 7:12
67 Sayla Hicks Sr Redlands East Valle 21:09 7:13
68 Emily Torres Jr Los Osos 21:10 7:13
69 Venessa Kellems Jr Steele Canyon 21:10 7:13
70 Shontell Brooks Jr Paloma Valley 21:11 7:14
71 Meagh O'meara Sr Clovis East 21:12 7:14
72 Jasmine Ayala So Lakewood 21:13 7:14
73 Nicole Martinez Sr Lakewood 21:17 7:16
74 Es Shchemelinin Sr Foothill (ple) 21:21 7:17
75 Brianna Coston So Steele Canyon 21:22 7:18
76 Vaness Mijangos Jr Birmingham 21:24 7:18
77 Maria Torres So Palmdale 21:30 7:20
78 Aleiia Alhambra So Paloma Valley 21:30 7:20
79 Korrina Wood So Chino Hills 21:34 7:22
80 Amber Jung Jr Los Angeles 21:34 7:22
81 Emma Pridmore Jr Cypress 21:35 7:22
82 Nina Gaeta So Bullard 21:36 7:22
83 Hilary Vance Sr San Leandro 21:37 7:23
84 Krysteen Guerra Jr California (whi) 21:39 7:23
85 Angie Gonzales Sr Lakewood 21:40 7:24
86 Ashley Koch Fr Palo Verde(NV) 21:41 7:24
87 Gabby Soto So Pacifica (oxn) 21:42 7:24
88 Tori Moran So Palo Verde(NV) 21:44 7:25
89 Ruth Guardado Sr Birmingham 21:46 7:26
90 Kasi Gibo Sr Cypress 21:50 7:27
91 Nadia Ramirez Jr Huntington Beach 21:51 7:27
92 Erica Nelson Jr Clovis East 21:55 7:29
93 Rebecc Roberts Jr Los Osos 21:58 7:30
94 Justine Capoot So Will C. Wood 21:58 7:30
95 Jennifer Hu Sr Huntington Beach 22:00 7:31
96 Brittany Lowe So Long Beach Wilson 22:01 7:31
97 Makenna Miller So Royal 22:01 7:31
98 Paige Shultz Sr Palmdale 22:11 7:34
99 Abigail Rivera Jr Pacifica (oxn) 22:14 7:35
100 Janet Garcia Jr Montebello 22:15 7:36
101 Jessica Cohen Sr Bullard 22:16 7:36
102 Jessic Ciseneros Sr Palmdale 22:17 7:36
103 Brooke Sutton So Paloma Valley 22:19 7:37
104 Hannah Safford Jr Royal 22:21 7:38
105 Erin Gove So Will C. Wood 22:24 7:39
106 Kelsey Baisch Jr Bullard 22:29 7:40
107 Vanessa Russell Sr Bullard 22:30 7:41
108 Veronica Garcia Jr Montebello 22:31 7:41
109 Jennifer Argueta Jr Los Angeles 22:33 7:42
110 Christi Martinez So Paloma Valley 22:38 7:43
111 Payton Planiden Fr Huntington Beach 22:38 7:43
112 Margare Golden Jr Clovis East 22:47 7:47
113 Alexa Booth Sr Palo Verde(NV) 22:47 7:47
114 Rhiana Mitchell Sr Palmdale 22:50 7:48
115 Claudi Alvarado Sr Los Angeles 22:53 7:49
116 Janett Torres So Pacifica (oxn) 22:54 7:49
117 Alex Perez Sr Pacifica (oxn) 22:55 7:49
118 Frances Devlin Sr Palo Verde(NV) 22:57 7:50
119 Susana Gonzalez Jr Los Angeles 23:00 7:51
120 Miriam Tellez Jr Birmingham 23:01 7:51
121 Kendr Patterson Fr Will C. Wood 23:01 7:51
122 Sierr Fernandez So Will C. Wood 23:01 7:51
123 Katelynn Elliott So Will C. Wood 23:04 7:52
124 Lorraine Lopez Sr Palmdale 23:06 7:53
125 Miche Dickinson Jr Foothill (ple) 23:08 7:54
126 Jackie Muniz Sr California (whi) 23:10 7:54
127 Jessica Wong Sr San Leandro 23:14 7:56
128 Roxy Rarick Sr El Camino (sac) 23:17 7:57
129 Alejandra Lugo Sr Los Osos 23:20 7:58
130 Cryst Schachter Sr Palmdale 23:21 7:58
131 Christin Haefner So Palo Verde(NV) 23:32 8:02
132 Laura Lovillo Sr Pacifica (oxn) 23:33 8:02
133 Alyssa Goard Sr Foothill (ple) 23:44 8:06
134 Kristin Pedersen Jr Foothill (ple) 24:05 8:13
135 Amanda Dye Sr Will C. Wood 24:15 8:17
136 Tina Kuang Sr San Leandro 24:19 8:18
137 Gabriella Arias Sr Montebello 24:30 8:22
138 Cherie Du Sr Pacifica (oxn) 24:32 8:22
139 Stella Gee Jr San Leandro 24:34 8:23
140 Els Schwaninger So Foothill (ple) 24:37 8:24
141 Jacquelin Lopez Jr Montebello 24:41 8:25
142 Jackie Uniza Jr Laces 24:42 8:26
143 Kira Saniford Jr Laces 24:44 8:26
144 Veroni Gonzalez Sr Lakewood 24:49 8:28
145 Lizette Espinosa Jr Pacifica (oxn) 24:50 8:29
146 Sarah Marten Jr Laces 24:51 8:29
147 Amanda Trieu Sr San Leandro 24:54 8:30
148 Yaqueli Zeferino Jr Montebello 24:55 8:30
149 Jordan Hish Fr Will C. Wood 25:13 8:36
150 Nora Groves Jr Laces 25:17 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:12
97:16
19:27
6:38
69 Carmille Garcia
Jr
18:46
6:24
4
Erika Recupero
Sr
19:12
6:33
9
Catherine Martinez
Jr
19:23
6:37
13
Rachel Sunico
Sr
19:57
6:49
21
Eunice Kim
Sr
19:58
6:49
22
Michelle Damien
Sr
20:04
6:51
25
Jessica Pokorski
Sr
20:29
6:59
39
#TEAM PR! (LY)
2 Long Beach Wilson
10-6-4-4-2
Gap: 0:49
99:48
19:58
6:49
116 Haley Kirk
Jr
19:24
6:37
14
Ann Hernandez
So
20:01
6:50
23
Emily Welsch
So
20:03
6:51
24
Alexan Grageda
Jr
20:07
6:52
26
Julia Welsch
Fr
20:13
6:54
29
Christi Kirchhoff
Jr
20:24
6:58
35
Brittany Lowe
So
22:01
7:31
85
3 Steele Canyon
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
100:08
20:02
6:50
138 Madison Nocon
So
19:08
6:32
8
Chels Harmeson
Jr
19:43
6:44
16
Ari Pascarella
Sr
19:48
6:45
18
Christie Hendel
Sr
20:35
7:02
43
Kayla Mollon
Sr
20:54
7:08
53
Venessa Kellems
Jr
21:10
7:13
63
Brianna Coston
So
21:22
7:18
68
4 Chino Hills
2-4-5-5-4
Gap: 2:14
100:25
20:05
6:51
151 Ara Rojas-garcia
Jr
18:36
6:21
2
Halina Carrera
Fr
20:11
6:53
28
Traci Ramirez
Fr
20:22
6:57
33
Alex Salas
Sr
20:26
6:58
37
Gabby Morales
So
20:50
7:07
51
Korrina Wood
So
21:34
7:22
72




5 Bullard
1-1-1-2-5
Gap: 3:51
99:59
20:00
6:49
172 Lyndsi Etherton
Jr
18:25
6:17
1
Marisa Gonzalez
Fr
18:44
6:24
3
Ali Teliha
Fr
18:58
6:28
5
Nina Gaeta
So
21:36
7:22
73
Jessica Cohen
Sr
22:16
7:36
90
Kelsey Baisch
Jr
22:29
7:40
95
Vanessa Russell
Sr
22:30
7:41
96
6 Redlands East Valle
13-9-8-7-6
Gap: 0:46
101:48
20:22
6:57
180 Kaitlyn Nelson
Sr
19:54
6:48
20
Katie Wagner
Sr
20:08
6:52
27
Allyson Swan
Jr
20:29
6:59
41
Kristy Morris
Sr
20:37
7:02
45
Brittany Fellows
Jr
20:40
7:03
47
Johnn Randazzo
Sr
20:45
7:05
49
Sayla Hicks
Sr
21:09
7:13
61
7 Royal
7-7-6-6-7
Gap: 2:47
102:30
20:30
7:00
204 Sophie Mateu
So
19:14
6:34
10
Kelly Upson
Jr
20:19
6:56
30
Alyssa Moore
Sr
20:27
6:59
38
Caroline Foudy
Fr
20:29
6:59
40
Makenna Miller
So
22:01
7:31
86
Hannah Safford
Jr
22:21
7:38
93




8 Birmingham
9-8-9-9-8
Gap: 2:04
102:35
20:31
7:00
213 Geena Person
Jr
19:20
6:36
12
Arian Gutierrez
Sr
20:23
6:57
34
Alexan Arellanos
Jr
20:43
7:04
48
Larisa Gomez
So
20:45
7:05
50
Vaness Mijangos
Jr
21:24
7:18
69
Ruth Guardado
Sr
21:46
7:26
80
Miriam Tellez
Jr
23:01
7:51
105
9 Los Osos
11-5-6-8-9
Gap: 2:29
103:02
20:36
7:02
222 Elle Farrar
Jr
19:29
6:39
15
Janelle Myers
Jr
19:49
6:46
19
Tori Greaves
Jr
20:36
7:02
44
Emily Torres
Jr
21:10
7:13
62
Rebecc Roberts
Jr
21:58
7:30
82
Alejandra Lugo
Sr
23:20
7:58
113




10 Paloma Valley
4-13-12-10-10
Gap: 2:30
103:48
20:46
7:05
258 Tarra Rarick
Sr
19:00
6:29
6
Shayla Russell
So
21:02
7:11
58
Sabrina Oran
Jr
21:05
7:12
59
Shontell Brooks
Jr
21:11
7:14
64
Aleiia Alhambra
So
21:30
7:20
71
Brooke Sutton
So
22:19
7:37
92
Christi Martinez
So
22:38
7:43
98
11 Lakewood
5-11-13-11-11
Gap: 2:33
104:08
20:50
7:06
266 Kirstyn Nold
Fr
19:07
6:31
7
Amanda Brasher
Sr
20:51
7:07
52
Jasmine Ayala
So
21:13
7:14
65
Nicole Martinez
Sr
21:17
7:16
66
Angie Gonzales
Sr
21:40
7:24
76
Veroni Gonzalez
Sr
24:49
8:28
126




12 Huntington Beach
14-12-11-13-12
Gap: 1:39
105:31
21:06
7:12
284 Julia Pollack
Sr
20:21
6:57
31
Katie Rodriguez
Sr
20:22
6:57
32
Jenny Pilecki
Sr
20:57
7:09
56
Nadia Ramirez
Jr
21:51
7:27
81
Jennifer Hu
Sr
22:00
7:31
84
Payton Planiden
Fr
22:38
7:43
99




13 California (whi)
8-10-10-12-13
Gap: 3:54
105:49
21:10
7:13
303 Breann Guzman
Jr
19:16
6:35
11
Yessica Gaytan
Jr
20:38
7:03
46
Brittne Guzman
Jr
21:06
7:12
60
Krysteen Guerra
Jr
21:39
7:23
75
Jackie Muniz
Sr
23:10
7:54
111








14 Palo Verde(NV)
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:23
107:06
21:25
7:19
334 Kelsi Koch
Jr
20:24
6:58
36
Nic Vanderstelt
Jr
20:30
7:00
42
Ashley Koch
Fr
21:41
7:24
77
Tori Moran
So
21:44
7:25
79
Alexa Booth
Sr
22:47
7:47
100
Frances Devlin
Sr
22:57
7:50
104
Christin Haefner
So
23:32
8:02
115
15 Palmdale
17-17-16-15-15
Gap: 1:56
109:42
21:56
7:29
404 Olivia Lozano
Sr
20:54
7:08
55
Maria Torres
So
21:30
7:20
70
Paige Shultz
Sr
22:11
7:34
87
Jessic Ciseneros
Sr
22:17
7:36
91
Rhiana Mitchell
Sr
22:50
7:48
101
Lorraine Lopez
Sr
23:06
7:53
109
Cryst Schachter
Sr
23:21
7:58
114
16 Montebello
12-15-15-16-16
Gap: 4:56
113:42
22:44
7:46
449 Cristian Meza
Jr
19:45
6:44
17
Janet Garcia
Jr
22:15
7:36
89
Veronica Garcia
Jr
22:31
7:41
97
Gabriella Arias
Sr
24:30
8:22
121
Jacquelin Lopez
Jr
24:41
8:25
125
Yaqueli Zeferino
Jr
24:55
8:30
129




17 Foothill (ple)
18-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:04
113:19
22:40
7:44
469 Mary Chambers
Jr
21:01
7:10
57
Es Shchemelinin
Sr
21:21
7:17
67
Miche Dickinson
Jr
23:08
7:54
110
Alyssa Goard
Sr
23:44
8:06
117
Kristin Pedersen
Jr
24:05
8:13
118
Els Schwaninger
So
24:37
8:24
124




18 San Leandro
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:40
114:38
22:56
7:49
483 Janet Canala
Sr
20:54
7:08
54
Hilary Vance
Sr
21:37
7:23
74
Jessica Wong
Sr
23:14
7:56
112
Tina Kuang
Sr
24:19
8:18
120
Stella Gee
Jr
24:34
8:23
123
Amanda Trieu
Sr
24:54
8:30
128




19 Pacifica (oxn)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:51
113:18
22:40
7:44
487 Gabby Soto
So
21:42
7:24
78
Abigail Rivera
Jr
22:14
7:35
88
Janett Torres
So
22:54
7:49
102
Alex Perez
Sr
22:55
7:49
103
Laura Lovillo
Sr
23:33
8:02
116
Cherie Du
Sr
24:32
8:22
122
Lizette Espinosa
Jr
24:50
8:29
127
20 Will C. Wood
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:06
113:28
22:42
7:45
498 Justine Capoot
So
21:58
7:30
83
Erin Gove
So
22:24
7:39
94
Kendr Patterson
Fr
23:01
7:51
106
Sierr Fernandez
So
23:01
7:51
107
Katelynn Elliott
So
23:04
7:52
108
Amanda Dye
Sr
24:15
8:17
119
Jordan Hish
Fr
25:13
8:36
130
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Courtney Sharar So Clovis East 20:21 6:57
2 Elizabet Reimer So Clovis East 20:30 7:00
3 Samantha Fong So Castro Valley 20:33 7:01
4 Marissa Nickles So Fountain Valley 20:44 7:05 1/4 8/18 3/24
5 Anna Gilbertson So Davis (dav) 21:12 7:14
6 Carleen Taylor So Vista Murrieta 21:14 7:15
7 Sierra Clark So Davis (dav) 21:16 7:15
8 A Weisenburger So Downey 21:19 7:17
9 Tana Moore So Marina 21:25 7:19
10 Katherin Pavloff So Marina 21:34 7:22
11 Madiso Edwards So Redlands East Valle 21:36 7:22
12 Alice Hackett So El Toro 21:42 7:24
13 Makena Lidie So El Toro 21:49 7:27
14 Khanh Nguyen So Fountain Valley 22:00 7:31 2/4 9/18 5/21
15 Liliana Lopez So Warren 22:06 7:33
16 Maryn Miner So Redlands East Valle 22:08 7:33
17 Ashley Stanford So Walnut 22:15 7:36
18 Rory Sernan So Warren 22:30 7:41
19 Wynnie Young So Walnut 22:31 7:41
20 Alessha Flugum So Simi Valley 22:36 7:43
21 Onyx Peterson So Simi Valley 22:43 7:45
22 Aurora Bailey So Castro Valley 22:44 7:46
23 B. J. Bender So El Toro 22:44 7:46
24 Caroline Bui So El Toro 22:51 7:48
25 Sarah D'atri So Simi Valley 22:55 7:49
26 Erika Barr So Simi Valley 22:59 7:51
27 Allyson Zabaleta So Redlands 23:01 7:51
28 Emily Holmes So Redlands East Valle 23:04 7:52
29 Man Neverman So Murrieta Valley 23:04 7:52
30 Moni Smallshaw So Marina 23:05 7:53
31 Bryanna Lopez So Valley View 23:07 7:53
32 Micalia Butcher So Simi Valley 23:07 7:53
33 Gab Hernandez So Indio 23:12 7:55
34 Amanda Zen So Castro Valley 23:13 7:55
35 Nghi Le So Castro Valley 23:19 7:57
36 Eileen Martinez So Redlands East Valle 23:22 7:58
37 Moniqu Gilstrap So Long Beach Poly 23:23 7:59
38 Gabriela Estrada So Redlands East Valle 23:25 8:00
39 Maritza Espinosa So Indio 23:31 8:02
40 Katy Bothwell So Long Beach Poly 23:31 8:02
41 Courtney Girard So King 23:32 8:02
42 Megan Austin So Simi Valley 23:32 8:02
43 Caitlan Mcadory So Murrieta Valley 23:41 8:05
44 Kimberl Graham So King 23:42 8:05
45 Courtney Mort So King 23:47 8:07
46 Mich Rasmussen So Simi Valley 23:58 8:11
47 Jillian Walker So Murrieta Valley 24:09 8:15
48 Daglyn Nabinski So Warren 24:13 8:16
49 Katie Alfaro So Murrieta Valley 24:19 8:18
50 Chesley Ekelem So Walnut 24:25 8:20
51 Sabrina Legarrea So Redlands East Valle 24:25 8:20
52 Kelley Small So El Toro 24:28 8:21
53 Carrisa Saenz So Warren 24:28 8:21
54 Joyce Lee So Walnut 24:35 8:23
55 Steph Cardinale So El Toro 24:41 8:25
56 Kendall Senko So El Toro 24:44 8:26
57 Katlyn Hieb So El Toro 24:44 8:26
58 Korii Strombeck So Valley View 24:47 8:28
59 Kaitly Gonzalez So King 24:49 8:28
60 Minde George So Marina 24:51 8:29
61 Sochie Pesqueda So Warren 24:52 8:29
62 Emma Piccillo So Castro Valley 24:55 8:30
63 Mayra Preciado So Indio 25:02 8:33
64 Emely Solano So Warren 25:11 8:36
65 Jessica Sanchez So Valley View 25:14 8:37
66 Nataly Lazaridis So Downey 25:14 8:37
67 Jessica Salomon So Indio 25:17 8:38
68 Betty Chung So El Toro 25:18 8:38
69 Reyna Meneses So Channel Islands 25:33 8:43
70 Br Vandenbosch So Simi Valley 25:35 8:44
71 Jessica Xilo So Downey 25:39 8:45
72 Katie Ligmond So El Toro 25:40 8:46
73 Claudia Tan So Long Beach Poly 25:45 8:47
74 Kylie Tettemer So El Toro 25:45 8:47
75 Jessica Garcia So Warren 25:50 8:49
76 Megan Foran So Fountain Valley 25:55 8:51 3/4 17/18 14/18
77 Isabe Dimaranan So Walnut 26:03 8:53
78 Shannon Sullivan So Lakewood 26:06 8:54
79 Olivi Kumamoto So Long Beach Poly 26:07 8:55
80 Kryst Contreras So West Covina 26:31 9:03
81 Lin Yang So Davis (dav) 26:33 9:04
82 Merna Ibrahim So Warren 26:39 9:06
83 Cameron Grant So Walnut 26:40 9:06
84 Heather Vizzini So Marina 26:43 9:07
85 Aly Anenenberg So El Toro 26:50 9:09
86 Erin Griffin So El Toro 26:53 9:11
87 Jessica Guevara So San Gorgonio 26:58 9:12
88 Casey Harper So Indio 27:04 9:14
89 Mandy Hart So Davis (dav) 27:16 9:18
90 Michelle Uy So Valley View 27:21 9:20
91 Victoria Le So Fountain Valley 27:26 9:22 4/4 18/18 14/15
92 Amanda Shum So Walnut 27:53 9:31
93 Viviana Bretado So Warren 28:05 9:35
94 Annabe Flemate So Indio 28:08 9:36
95 Maria Rodriguez So Channel Islands 28:26 9:42
96 Estefania Solorio So San Gorgonio 28:30 9:44
97 Ellie Donovan So El Toro 28:44 9:48
98 Griselda Garnica So Channel Islands 28:47 9:49
99 Michell Figueroa So Channel Islands 28:56 9:52
100 Monce Guereca So Channel Islands 28:58 9:53
101 Cassidy Hall So Marina 29:01 9:54
102 Dana Reynolds So Marina 29:24 10:02
103 Heather Reichle So Lakewood 29:39 10:07
104 Isabel Castillo So Channel Islands 30:04 10:16
105 Kang Sandra So Alta Loma 30:13 10:19
106 Natalie Garcia So Alta Loma 30:53 10:32
107 Aliyad Howard So Rodriguez 31:00 10:35
108 Samantha Gray So El Toro 31:20 10:42
109 Abigail Alcala So Rodriguez 31:32 10:46
110 Hope Reichle So Lakewood 32:11 10:59
111 Elissa Valdez So Warren 32:27 11:05
112 Chloe Amaro So San Gorgonio 32:37 11:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Perrin Fr James Logan 20:19 6:56
2 Jessica Alvarez Fr Los Osos 20:23 6:57
3 Aly Wade Fr Esperanza 20:52 7:07
4 Jessica Ramirez Fr James Logan 21:00 7:10
5 Kather Whitlock Fr Los Alamitos 21:04 7:11
6 Lilliana Rehorn Fr Capistrano Valley 21:06 7:12
7 Geena Gomez Fr Riverside Poly 21:06 7:12
8 Brooke Brannon Fr Los Alamitos 21:29 7:20
9 Isi Ibarra Fr San Gorgonio 21:32 7:21
10 Taylor Romine Fr El Toro 21:39 7:23
11 Thornbur Jessie Fr Capistrano Valley 21:43 7:25
12 Abigail Sanchez Fr Steele Canyon 22:04 7:32
13 Emily Berkin Fr Santa Monica 22:05 7:32
14 Vanessa Amaral Fr James Logan 22:06 7:33
15 Sarah Dunstan Fr Los Alamitos 22:11 7:34
16 Aini Morales Fr Fountain Valley 22:28 7:40 1/7 10/18 11/28
17 Ashley Velasco Fr Burroughs (bur) 22:30 7:41
18 Katie Lovell Fr Royal 22:34 7:42
19 Van Wonterghe Fr El Toro 22:37 7:43
20 Haida Holscher Fr Santa Monica 22:45 7:46
21 Chloe Andruss Fr El Toro 22:47 7:47
22 Cruz Lizette Fr Capistrano Valley 22:54 7:49
23 Elizabeth Francisco Fr Fountain Valley 22:57 7:50 2/7 11/18 6/22
24 Kayla Martil Fr Burbank 23:00 7:51
25 Katlynn Baldwin Fr Royal 23:04 7:52
26 Jadynn Powers Fr Fountain Valley 23:05 7:53 3/7 12/18 5/17
27 Came Lenenten Fr Santa Monica 23:05 7:53
28 Megan Sikkink Fr Chaparral 23:06 7:53
29 Cynthia Rivera Fr San Gorgonio 23:07 7:53
30 Adryanna Lugo Fr Los Osos 23:08 7:54
31 Victoria Sanchez Fr Burbank 23:13 7:55
32 Alyson Watkins Fr Arcadia 23:16 7:56
33 Sophie Wan Fr Foothill (ple) 23:17 7:57
34 Morga Plummer Fr Los Osos 23:29 8:01
35 Frobe Morgan Fr Capistrano Valley 23:30 8:01
36 Victor Mckenzie Fr Elk Grove 23:35 8:03
37 Deanna Magana Fr Valencia (val) 23:43 8:06
38 Barrand Laine Fr Capistrano Valley 23:47 8:07
39 Gabriel Gregory Fr El Toro 24:05 8:13
40 Ericka Gutierrez Fr Steele Canyon 24:08 8:14
41 Veronica Pierce Fr Los Alamitos 24:14 8:16
42 Reena Romero Fr Royal 24:16 8:17
43 Nic Fitzsimmons Fr Foothill (ple) 24:17 8:17
44 J.j. Adams Fr Esperanza 24:17 8:17
45 Emily Yoshinaga Fr Esperanza 24:18 8:18
46 Katie Wilson Fr El Toro 24:18 8:18
47 Alice Yang Fr Arcadia 24:18 8:18
48 Katt Larsen Fr Burbank 24:20 8:18
49 Gi Chamberlain Fr Burroughs (bur) 24:27 8:21
50 Dana Hanrahan Fr Capistrano Valley 24:30 8:22
51 Grover Summer Fr Steele Canyon 24:38 8:24
52 Miller Kate Fr Capistrano Valley 24:39 8:25
53 Kat Gross Fr El Toro 24:41 8:25
54 Katrena Roberts Fr Steele Canyon 24:43 8:26
55 Alic Wasserman Fr Santa Monica 24:43 8:26
56 Nina Rastogi Fr Fountain Valley 24:50 8:29 4/7 13/18 6/13
57 Ariana Cordeor Fr Chino Hills 24:50 8:29
58 Caitlin Ayer Fr Chaparral 24:51 8:29
59 Christin Sanchez Fr Upland 24:51 8:29
60 Janessa Lynn Fr Arcadia 24:54 8:30
61 Kaylea Ketland Fr Fountain Valley 24:55 8:30 5/7 14/18 3/7
62 Lily Ingrassia Fr El Toro 24:56 8:31
63 Jennifer Schulman Fr Fountain Valley 25:05 8:34 6/7 15/18 3/7
64 Samantha Mu Fr Arcadia 25:06 8:34
65 Rachel Mclean Fr El Toro 25:08 8:35
66 Jessica Gutierrez Fr Esperanza 25:09 8:35
67 Autu Schramm Fr Steele Canyon 25:10 8:35
68 Christen Kang Fr Fountain Valley 25:13 8:36 7/7 16/18 3/7
69 Erica Ramos Fr West Covina 25:15 8:37
70 Brenna Ross Fr Los Alamitos 25:19 8:38
71 Victoria Liu Fr Foothill (ple) 25:21 8:39
72 Sydney Vuong Fr Arcadia 25:26 8:41
73 Sydney Chai Fr El Toro 25:27 8:41
74 Amy Metzgar Fr Los Osos 25:29 8:42
75 Kasey Edwards Fr El Toro 25:29 8:42
76 Brittn Ferguson Fr Paloma Valley 25:30 8:42
77 Makenna Powell Fr Royal 25:33 8:43
78 Jackie Baiza Fr Upland 25:39 8:45
79 Maryr Martinez Fr Anaheim 25:43 8:47
80 Krist Macdonald Fr Riverside Poly 25:49 8:49
81 Jasmine Ubario Fr Chino Hills 25:53 8:50
82 Rodriguez Karla Fr Capistrano Valley 25:57 8:51
83 Howman Allison Fr Capistrano Valley 25:57 8:51
84 Fockler Danielle Fr Capistrano Valley 26:20 8:59
85 Hannah Ritchie Fr El Toro 26:30 9:03
86 Paige Torres Fr Arcadia 26:31 9:03
87 Treanah Bazaire Fr El Toro 26:34 9:04
88 Kim Nguyen Fr Upland 26:40 9:06
89 Kaylee Alvarez Fr Arcadia 26:52 9:10
90 Paola Acosta Fr Channel Islands 27:07 9:15
91 Melissa Vazquez Fr Los Alamitos 27:07 9:15
92 Dory Meraz Fr Santa Monica 27:09 9:16
93 Angeles Peralta Fr Montclair 27:14 9:18
94 Kathryn Ventura Fr Los Alamitos 27:16 9:18
95 Karla Ortiz Fr Bell 27:25 9:21
96 Hann Bernbaum Fr Riverside Poly 27:32 9:24
97 Coco Baldenado Fr Santa Monica 27:43 9:28
98 Alexis Lopez Fr Channel Islands 27:50 9:30
99 Destiny Robbins Fr Fairfield 28:10 9:37
100 Devon Case Fr El Toro 28:24 9:42
101 Nhacu Nguyen Fr El Toro 28:38 9:46
102 Melissa Farias Fr Bell 28:39 9:47
103 Anna Hillman Fr Steele Canyon 28:39 9:47
104 Megan Hadley Fr Steele Canyon 29:09 9:57
105 Edie Cotie Fr Santa Monica 29:09 9:57
106 Alely Lopez Fr Montclair 29:11 9:58
107 Honey Lugo Fr Montclair 29:21 10:01
108 Kaitlyn Shea Fr Los Alamitos 29:27 10:03
109 Juar Maria Amor Fr Capistrano Valley 29:28 10:03
110 Michelle Chang Fr Foothill (ple) 29:29 10:04
111 Estepha Orozco Fr Bell 29:36 10:06
112 Whitne Williams Fr Burbank 29:37 10:06
113 Tania Parra Fr Bell 29:52 10:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 2:41
113:00
22:36
7:43
57 Lilliana Rehorn
Fr
21:06
7:12
2
Thornbur Jessie
Fr
21:43
7:25
5
Cruz Lizette
Fr
22:54
7:49
13
Frobe Morgan
Fr
23:30
8:01
18
Barrand Laine
Fr
23:47
8:07
19
Dana Hanrahan
Fr
24:30
8:22
25
Miller Kate
Fr
24:39
8:25
27
2 El Toro
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:39
115:26
23:05
7:53
69 Taylor Romine
Fr
21:39
7:23
4
Van Wonterghe
Fr
22:37
7:43
10
Chloe Andruss
Fr
22:47
7:47
12
Gabriel Gregory
Fr
24:05
8:13
20
Katie Wilson
Fr
24:18
8:18
23
Kat Gross
Fr
24:41
8:25
28
Lily Ingrassia
Fr
24:56
8:31
34
3 Los Alamitos
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 4:15
114:17
22:51
7:48
73 Kather Whitlock
Fr
21:04
7:11
1
Brooke Brannon
Fr
21:29
7:20
3
Sarah Dunstan
Fr
22:11
7:34
8
Veronica Pierce
Fr
24:14
8:16
22
Brenna Ross
Fr
25:19
8:38
39
Melissa Vazquez
Fr
27:07
9:15
43
Kathryn Ventura
Fr
27:16
9:18
45
4 Fountain Valley
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:27
118:15
23:39
8:04
102 Aini Morales
Fr
22:28
7:40
9
Elizabeth Francisco
Fr
22:57
7:50
14
Jadynn Powers
Fr
23:05
7:53
15
Nina Rastogi
Fr
24:50
8:29
31
Kaylea Ketland
Fr
24:55
8:30
33
Jennifer Schulman
Fr
25:05
8:34
35
Christen Kang
Fr
25:13
8:36
38
5 Santa Monica
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 5:04
119:47
23:57
8:11
108 Emily Berkin
Fr
22:05
7:32
7
Haida Holscher
Fr
22:45
7:46
11
Came Lenenten
Fr
23:05
7:53
16
Alic Wasserman
Fr
24:43
8:26
30
Dory Meraz
Fr
27:09
9:16
44
Coco Baldenado
Fr
27:43
9:28
46
Edie Cotie
Fr
29:09
9:57
49
6 Steele Canyon
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:06
120:43
24:09
8:14
119 Abigail Sanchez
Fr
22:04
7:32
6
Ericka Gutierrez
Fr
24:08
8:14
21
Grover Summer
Fr
24:38
8:24
26
Katrena Roberts
Fr
24:43
8:26
29
Autu Schramm
Fr
25:10
8:35
37
Anna Hillman
Fr
28:39
9:47
47
Megan Hadley
Fr
29:09
9:57
48
7 Arcadia
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:10
123:00
24:36
8:24
149 Alyson Watkins
Fr
23:16
7:56
17
Alice Yang
Fr
24:18
8:18
24
Janessa Lynn
Fr
24:54
8:30
32
Samantha Mu
Fr
25:06
8:34
36
Sydney Vuong
Fr
25:26
8:41
40
Paige Torres
Fr
26:31
9:03
41
Kaylee Alvarez
Fr
26:52
9:10
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

39 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R102 Hannah Kay, Fr, 19:44, Patrick Henry Patrick Henry, 108:53, 68
Fr R104 Jackl Bamberger, Fr, 19:55, Palisades Charter Canyon (ana), 111:15, 47
Fr R105 Melit Sutherland, Fr, 20:07, Villa Park Westlake, 110:40, 36
Fr R22 Colby Lindholm, Fr, 20:51, J Serra Catholic Yorba Linda, 122:35, 31
Fr R6 Kylie Butler, Fr, 20:38, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 112:24, 32
Fr R7 Alana Jones, Fr, 20:58, Laguna Hills Cerritos, 116:16, 18
Fr R74 Megha Nevarez, Fr, 20:05, Downey King, 111:02, 95
Fr R75 Sarah Perrin, Fr, 20:19, James Logan Capistrano Valley, 113:00, 57
Fr R76 Brittany Laygo, Fr, 19:28, Clovis East Great Oak, 103:33, 35
JV R34 Sara Keddington, Sr, 20:17, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 105:53, 25
JV R60 Jenay Jauregui, So, 18:37, Saugus Great Oak, 95:54, 34
So R109 Sabrina Sanchez, So, 19:28, Segerstrom Segerstrom, 104:04, 26
So R11 L Stelyn-lawson2, Fr, 22:09, Chaffey Cerritos, 117:56, 37
So R110 Ilima Kung, So, 19:47, Torrance Edison (hb), 109:28, 64
So R12 Danika Bark, So, 20:48, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 107:11, 15
So R25 Borah Lim, So, 21:20, Whitney J Serra Catholic, 121:07, 46
So R81 Megan Geyer, So, 19:26, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 105:49, 60
So R82 April Willett, So, 19:47, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 105:20, 49
So R83 Courtney Sharar, So, 20:21, Clovis East El Toro, 113:34, 75
V R115 Carly Lake, So, 18:59, Charter Oak Beaumont, 101:21, 84
V R116 Karlie Garcia, Fr, 18:07, Oakmont Aliso Niguel, 101:28, 82
V R117 Grace Zamudio, Jr, 18:54, Hart Hemet, 104:15, 92
V R118 Valerie Mares, Fr, 18:16, Colony Ayala, 98:00, 92
V R16 Chelsey Totten, Fr, 19:57, Golden Valley Golden Valley, 104:45, 24
V R17 Tijerra Lynch, Jr, 19:48, Ridgeview Ridgeview, 105:30, 37
V R18 Adriana Raya, Sr, 18:33, Artesia Clovis North, 102:42, 112
V R30 Alexandr Sciarra, Sr, 20:01, Crean Lutheran Sout St. Mary's (ber), 109:58, 72
V R31 Katie Fry, Jr, 18:55, Exeter Union Dougherty Valley, 108:06, 67
V R32 Kris Vanderhout, Jr, 19:53, Notre Dame (AZ) The Bishops, 108:42, 114
V R36 Melanie Powers, Sr, 18:01, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:34, 67
V R38 Sarah Pearson, Sr, 18:27, La Reina Coronado, 99:31, 75
V R40 Annie Mooney, Jr, 18:23, Mission Prep Chadwick, 102:15, 67
V R55 Briann Gonzales, Jr, 18:53, Ontario Cajon, 103:46, 106
V R56 Breanna Lewis, Sr, 18:25, Sheldon Los Alamitos, 97:48, 51
V R57 Lyndsi Etherton, Jr, 18:25, Bullard Fountain Valley, 97:16, 69
V R58 Emil Scharmann, Fr, 18:44, Tesoro Tesoro, 95:18, 34
V R59 Nina Alvarado, Jr, 18:07, Chaparral Vista Murrieta, 94:41, 96
V R62 Molly Grabill, Jr, 16:41, Rancho Bernardo Xavier Prep(AZ), 92:51, 86
V R63 Megan Morgan, Sr, 16:59, Torrey Pines Saugus, 90:12, 67

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R100 Drake Johnston, Fr, 17:26, Palisades Charter Loyola, 92:43, 64
Fr R101 Christian Eagon, Fr, 17:14, Ayala Ayala, 91:10, 51
Fr R102 Brya Fernandez, Fr, 16:38, Dos Pueblos Ironwood Ridge (AZ, 88:18, 45
Fr R20 Koiyaquaptewa, Fr, 17:59, Hopi (AZ) Godinez, 96:06, 39
Fr R21 Nate Debruno, Fr, 18:44, Orcutt Academy Yorba Linda, 101:10, 47
Fr R3 Danny Ramirez, Fr, 17:35, Buena Park Buena Park, 95:26, 46
Fr R4 Zachary Diaz, Fr, 17:22, Palos Verdes Brea-Olinda, 94:46, 40
Fr R5 Micha Nakahara, Fr, 17:31, West Torrance Santa Margarita Cat, 95:49, 64
Fr R70 Sergio Fraire, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 89:16, 55
Fr R71 David Aguilar, Fr, 16:47, Corona Tesoro, 93:09, 69
Fr R72 Richie Soto, Fr, 16:40, Marina Great Oak, 90:30, 39
Fr R73 Parker Dusick, Fr, 17:27, Redlands East Valle El Rancho (pr), 90:59, 58
JV R33 Chris Rogone, Sr, 16:59, Granite Hills Golden Valley, 87:41, 39
JV R35 Micha Caughron, Fr, 17:58, Pasadena Poly McFarland, 94:14, 63
JV R61 Auburn Jimenez, Sr, 15:51, St. John Bosco Dana Hills, 82:06, 58
So R10 Devin Borjas, So, 17:26, Calabasas Servite, 92:50, 36
So R106 Miranda-lavertu, So, 16:47, Peninsula Peninsula, 88:00, 54
So R107 Gran Stromberg, So, 16:34, Palisades Charter Loyola, 87:42, 38
So R108 Aaron Mora, So, 16:52, Whittier Thousand Oaks, 90:01, 53
So R23 Aaro De Toledo, So, 17:16, Harvard Westlake Yorba Linda, 93:10, 37
So R24 Kelsey Jones, So, 16:46, Hopi (AZ) Banning (ban), 95:01, 32
So R77 Tim Guzman, So, 16:25, California (whi) Corona, 89:25, 98
So R78 Greg Waters, So, 16:33, Pleasant Grove Redlands East Valle, 84:53, 20
So R79 Amar Dholakia, So, 16:31, Esperanza Esperanza, 85:54, 57
So R8 Miles Blum, So, 17:15, West Torrance West Torrance, 91:54, 46
So R80 Devin Becerra, So, 16:29, King Burroughs (bur), 88:44, 93
So R9 Harriso Hollidge, So, 16:52, Alhambra (mar) Mountain Brook (AL, 91:28, 71
V R111 Lee Mcallister, Jr, 15:58, Helix La Serna, 85:02, 94
V R112 Spencer Hall, Sr, 16:04, Casa Grande University (irv), 82:16, 35
V R113 Steven Melena, Sr, 15:37, Eastside Hemet, 83:32, 72
V R114 Kevin Joerger, Sr, 15:19, Thousand Oaks College Park, 81:26, 125
V R13 Weston Strum, Sr, 15:30, Pioneer (sj) Miramonte, 85:05, 80
V R14 Robby Baker, Sr, 15:47, Ridgeview Ridgeview, 83:13, 38
V R15 Dylan Marx, Sr, 15:37, Mount Miguel San Luis Obispo, 86:59, 81
V R26 Will Wilde Botta, So, 16:54, The Bishops The Bishops, 92:00, 80
V R27 Dan Maxwell, Sr, 16:21, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:27, 59
V R28 Mike Sunseri, Sr, 16:28, Incline (NV) Notre Dame (so), 87:35, 97
V R29 Fabian Velasco, Sr, 16:29, Duarte Thacher, 87:11, 53
V R37 Daniel Rosales, Sr, 15:03, Apple Valley Golden Valley, 81:13, 78
V R39 David Abergel, Jr, 16:03, Harvard Westlake McFarland, 83:20, 66
V R41 Ronald Laban, Sr, 15:35, Hopi (AZ) Hopi (AZ), 81:22, 36
V R50 Javert Solorzano, Sr, 15:28, Granada Hills Chart Castro Valley, 80:45, 60
V R51 Charlie Perkins, Sr, 15:22, Alameda (ala) Paloma Valley, 81:47, 94
V R52 Anthon Monroy, So, 15:26, Burroughs (bur) Burbank, 81:28, 111
V R53 Elliot Myers, Jr, 15:29, Esperanza Marina, 80:51, 60
V R54 Bryce Rausa, Sr, 15:09, Vista Murrieta Valley View, 80:13, 149
V R64 Ammar Moussa, Jr, 14:34, Arcadia Royal, 76:53, 88
V R65 Elias Gedyon, Jr, 14:35, Loyola Torrey Pines, 80:02, 145