Fountain Valley Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/21/09
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmille Garcia | Jr | V | 18:19 | 6:15 | 2.93 | 15/118 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/23 | 18:53 (0:34,3.0) |
18:21 (0:02,0.2) |
18:15 | #PR! (LY, LR) | |
Catherine Martinez | Jr | V | 19:16 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 67/118 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/16 | 19:42 (0:26,2.2) |
19:13 | 19:13 | #PR! (LY) | |
Erika Recupero | Sr | V | 18:28 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 25/118 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/16 | 19:08 (0:40,3.5) |
18:36 (0:08,0.7) |
18:36 (0:08,0.7) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Eunice Kim | Sr | V | 19:24 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 72/118 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/16 | 20:56 (1:32,7.3) |
19:28 (0:04,0.3) |
19:20 | #PR! (LY, LR) | |
Jessica Pokorski | Sr | V | 20:25 | 6:58 | 2.93 | 105/118 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/16 | 20:35 (0:10,0.8) |
20:31 (0:06,0.5) |
20:29 (0:04,0.3) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Madyson Ward | Jr | V | 19:40 | 6:43 | 2.93 | 84/118 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/16 | 20:05 (0:25,2.1) |
20:05 (0:25,2.1) |
#PR! (LR, PR) | ||
Rachel Sunico | Sr | V | 20:46 | 7:05 | 2.93 | 111/118 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/15 | 20:07 | 20:23 | 19:57 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/16 | 95:07 1:21 |
2.93 | 6:30 | 6:15 | 6:43 | 237 | 6:12 | 96:17 (1:10,1.2) |
95:43 (0:36,0.6) |
92:20 | #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) | Carmille Garcia (13), Erika Recupero (22), Catherine Martinez (60), Eunice Kim (65), Madyson Ward (77) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaina Alvarez | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Liberty Miller | Sr | Simi Valley | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Catrina Mcalister | Jr | Arcadia | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
4 | Anna Johnson | Jr | Great Oak | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Dani Moreno | Sr | Warren | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Hanna Peterson | Jr | M.L. King | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Katie Johnson | Jr | Great Oak | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Makenna Smith | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
9 | Kelsi Tippets | Sr | M.L. King | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
10 | Kelly Upson | Jr | Royal | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
11 | Danielle Rodriguez | So | Warren | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
12 | Bronte Golick | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
13 | Monique Diaz | Sr | Warren | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
14 | Dynasty Gammage | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Carmille Garcia | Jr | Fountain Valley | 18:19 | 6:15 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/23 | 18:53 (0:34) |
18:21 (0:02) |
18:15 | #PR! (LY, LR) |
16 | Sarah Darby | Sr | San Clemente | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Melissa Telon | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Samantha Morabe | Sr | Great Oak | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
19 | Molly Mann | So | San Clemente | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
20 | Jessica Hilton | Jr | Great Oak | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
21 | Melissa Quintero | So | Warren | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Laura Beresford | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
23 | Pauline Mandel | So | Great Oak | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
24 | Rachel Seymour | Fr | Great Oak | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
25 | Erika Recupero | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:28 | 6:18 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/16 | 19:08 (0:40) |
18:36 (0:08) |
18:36 (0:08) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Jessica Varela | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Sheridan Gomez | So | Dana Hills | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
28 | Nicaela Hernandez | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Kylee Martin | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
30 | Stephanie Lapidus | Fr | Tesoro | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
31 | Kaitlyn Smith | Jr | San Clemente | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Vanessa Lopez | Fr | Highland | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
33 | Erika Reddish | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Alia Bales | Jr | Great Oak | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
35 | Adriana Olivas | So | Centennial (Corona) | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Justine Rea | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
37 | Paxton Cota | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
38 | Nicci Corbin | Jr | Tesoro | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Danielle Brabender | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Alison Palmer | Jr | San Clemente | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Megan Crowley | Jr | Redlands | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Kayla White | So | Dana Hills | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
43 | Jillian Deavila | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Abby Schafer | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Mcintyre | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
46 | Kamilah Foley | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
47 | Natasha Gunther | So | Dana Hills | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
48 | Nicole Rietveld | Sr | Simi Valley | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Brianna Gonzales | Jr | Ontario | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
50 | Sara Rubi | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
51 | Sarah Benson | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Robyn Arnold | Jr | Redlands | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Holli Erickson | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
54 | Carrie Soholt | Jr | M.L. King | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
55 | Alexis Miller | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
56 | Rachel Pavey | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
57 | Brooke Evans | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Jenna Carpenter | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
59 | Taylor Wood | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
60 | Ashley Matsen | So | Chaparral | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
61 | Rebecca Asplund | Sr | M.L. King | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Christina Lapierre | Fr | Chaparral | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Kaitlyn Harrison | Jr | San Clemente | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
64 | Tia Leake | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
65 | Veronica Camarillo | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
66 | Brooke Mccandless | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
67 | Catherine Martinez | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:16 | 6:35 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/16 | 19:42 (0:26) |
19:13 | 19:13 | #PR! (LY) |
68 | Bethany Bilton | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
69 | Kora Johnson | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
70 | Xiang Tak | Jr | Chaparral | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
71 | Justine Jacobs | Fr | Redlands | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
72 | Eunice Kim | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:24 | 6:37 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/16 | 20:56 (1:32) |
19:28 (0:04) |
19:20 | #PR! (LY, LR) |
73 | Amanda Miller | Jr | Simi Valley | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
74 | Aubrey Bowman | Jr | M.L. King | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | Emily Woodworth | So | Los Alamitos | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
76 | Tiffany Hernandez | Fr | Warren | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Hanna Jeters | Fr | Simi Valley | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Nina Alvarado | Jr | Chaparral | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | Sarah Parsons | Fr | Tesoro | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
80 | Kirsten Montgomery | So | Redlands | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
81 | Jaspreet Chauhan | So | Warren | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
82 | Soleil Hall | So | Chaparral | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
83 | Raelyn Werley | Fr | M.L. King | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Madyson Ward | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:40 | 6:43 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/16 | 20:05 (0:25) |
20:05 (0:25) |
#PR! (LR, PR) | |
85 | Amy Larue | So | Tesoro | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
86 | Katherine Velicki | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
87 | Lauren Zabaleta | Fr | Redlands | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
88 | Clare Devlin | Jr | Tesoro | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
89 | Hannah Winokur | Sr | San Clemente | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
90 | Chelsea Ernst | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
91 | Anna Knight | So | Redlands | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
92 | Shelby Niles | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
93 | Madison Huffman | Fr | San Clemente | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
94 | Sheryl Jue | So | Los Alamitos | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
95 | Elliott Gentile | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
96 | Amanda Reynolds | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
97 | Jessica Brinkman | So | Los Alamitos | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
98 | Kasey Tippets | Jr | M.L. King | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
99 | Jacqueline Jacobs | Jr | Tesoro | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
100 | Tiana Barnes | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
101 | Maddison Hawk | Sr | Simi Valley | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
102 | Karina Sanchez | Jr | Warren | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
103 | Nikki Anderson | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
104 | Rebekah Oragwu | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
105 | Jessica Pokorski | Sr | Fountain Valley | 20:25 | 6:58 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/16 | 20:35 (0:10) |
20:31 (0:06) |
20:29 (0:04) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
106 | Jeanette Zaleski | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
107 | Stephanie Guiton | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
108 | Kristen Lynch | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
109 | Dana Hanrahan | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
110 | Ne'ausha Logan | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
111 | Rachel Sunico | Sr | Fountain Valley | 20:46 | 7:05 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/15 | 20:07 | 20:23 | 19:57 | |
112 | Alexis Conley | So | Tesoro | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
113 | Kim Gray | So | Chaparral | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
114 | Milana Maddalone | Jr | Simi Valley | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
115 | Jenna Griffin | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
116 | Marlee Rettig | Jr | Redlands | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
117 | Jessica Brock | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
118 | Thalia Zavala | Jr | Chaparral | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
90:51 18:10 6:12 |
61 | Anna Johnson Jr 17:39 6:01 3 |
Katie Johnson Jr 18:00 6:09 6 |
Samantha Morabe Sr 18:23 6:16 15 |
Jessica Hilton Jr 18:23 6:16 17 |
Pauline Mandel So 18:26 6:17 20 |
Rachel Seymour Fr 18:28 6:18 21 |
Alia Bales Jr 18:41 6:23 30 |
2 | Warren 4-2-1-2-2 Gap: 1:40 |
92:08 18:26 6:17 |
111 | Dani Moreno Sr 17:47 6:04 4 |
Danielle Rodriguez So 18:14 6:13 9 |
Monique Diaz Sr 18:16 6:14 11 |
Melissa Quintero So 18:24 6:17 18 |
Tiffany Hernandez Fr 19:27 6:38 69 |
Jaspreet Chauhan So 19:38 6:42 74 |
Karina Sanchez Jr 20:19 6:56 95 |
3 | Dana Hills 1-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:39 |
91:38 18:20 6:15 |
113 | Alaina Alvarez Jr 17:09 5:51 1 |
Laura Beresford Jr 18:25 6:17 19 |
Sheridan Gomez So 18:33 6:20 24 |
Paxton Cota Jr 18:43 6:23 32 |
Kayla White So 18:48 6:25 37 |
Natasha Gunther So 18:54 6:27 42 |
Veronica Camarillo Jr 19:15 6:34 58 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:44 |
92:59 18:36 6:21 |
136 | Makenna Smith Sr 18:09 6:12 7 |
Jessica Varela Sr 18:30 6:19 23 |
Justine Rea Sr 18:43 6:23 31 |
Danielle Brabender Jr 18:44 6:24 34 |
Kamilah Foley Sr 18:53 6:27 41 |
Kora Johnson So 19:19 6:36 62 |
Shelby Niles Jr 19:48 6:45 85 |
5 | San Clemente 10-5-4-4-5 Gap: 0:54 |
93:21 18:40 6:22 |
149 | Sarah Darby Sr 18:20 6:15 14 |
Molly Mann So 18:23 6:16 16 |
Kaitlyn Smith Jr 18:39 6:22 28 |
Alison Palmer Jr 18:45 6:24 35 |
Kaitlyn Harrison Jr 19:14 6:34 56 |
Hannah Winokur Sr 19:45 6:44 82 |
Madison Huffman Fr 19:49 6:46 86 |
6 | M.L. King 5-2-5-6-6 Gap: 1:32 |
93:46 18:45 6:24 |
182 | Hanna Peterson Jr 17:53 6:06 5 |
Kelsi Tippets Sr 18:10 6:12 8 |
Carrie Soholt Jr 19:06 6:31 48 |
Rebecca Asplund Sr 19:12 6:33 54 |
Aubrey Bowman Jr 19:25 6:38 67 |
Raelyn Werley Fr 19:40 6:43 76 |
Kasey Tippets Jr 20:01 6:50 91 |
7 | Vista Murrieta 11-10-9-7-7 Gap: 0:33 |
94:27 18:53 6:27 |
197 | Nicaela Hernandez So 18:35 6:21 25 |
Erika Reddish So 18:40 6:22 29 |
Sarah Benson Fr 19:00 6:29 45 |
Holli Erickson Sr 19:04 6:30 47 |
Brooke Evans Fr 19:08 6:32 51 |
Brooke Mccandless Jr 19:15 6:34 59 |
Tiana Barnes Sr 20:04 6:51 93 |
8 | Simi Valley 2-8-7-8-8 Gap: 2:09 |
94:13 18:51 6:26 |
230 | Liberty Miller Sr 17:19 5:55 2 |
Nicole Rietveld Sr 18:56 6:28 43 |
Alexis Miller Sr 19:06 6:31 49 |
Amanda Miller Jr 19:24 6:37 66 |
Hanna Jeters Fr 19:28 6:39 70 |
Maddison Hawk Sr 20:18 6:56 94 |
Milana Maddalone Jr 21:08 7:13 107 |
9 | Fountain Valley 9-7-8-8-9 Gap: 1:21 |
95:07 19:01 6:30 |
237 | Carmille Garcia Jr 18:19 6:15 13 |
Erika Recupero Sr 18:28 6:18 22 |
Catherine Martinez Jr 19:16 6:35 60 |
Eunice Kim Sr 19:24 6:37 65 |
Madyson Ward Jr 19:40 6:43 77 |
Jessica Pokorski Sr 20:25 6:58 98 |
Rachel Sunico Sr 20:46 7:05 104 |
10 | Los Alamitos 15-14-11-10-10 Gap: 0:54 |
95:58 19:12 6:33 |
277 | Jillian Deavila Jr 18:49 6:25 38 |
Jessica Mcintyre Fr 18:51 6:26 40 |
Taylor Wood Jr 19:10 6:32 52 |
Emily Woodworth So 19:25 6:38 68 |
Katherine Velicki Jr 19:43 6:44 79 |
Sheryl Jue So 19:54 6:48 87 |
Jessica Brinkman So 20:01 6:50 90 |
11 | Tesoro 13-11-13-12-11 Gap: 1:06 |
96:21 19:16 6:35 |
291 | Stephanie Lapidus Fr 18:38 6:22 27 |
Nicci Corbin Jr 18:44 6:24 33 |
Sarah Parsons Fr 19:33 6:40 72 |
Amy Larue So 19:42 6:43 78 |
Clare Devlin Jr 19:44 6:44 81 |
Jacqueline Jacobs Jr 20:03 6:51 92 |
Alexis Conley So 21:04 7:11 105 |
12 | Redlands 14-15-15-13-12 Gap: 0:56 |
96:33 19:19 6:35 |
299 | Megan Crowley Jr 18:47 6:25 36 |
Robyn Arnold Jr 19:04 6:30 46 |
Justine Jacobs Fr 19:23 6:37 64 |
Kirsten Montgomery So 19:36 6:41 73 |
Lauren Zabaleta Fr 19:43 6:44 80 |
Anna Knight So 19:48 6:45 84 |
Marlee Rettig Jr 21:24 7:18 109 |
13 | Poly (Long Beach) 8-12-10-11-13 Gap: 2:03 |
96:58 19:24 6:37 |
304 | Dynasty Gammage Jr 18:19 6:15 12 |
Rachel Pavey Jr 19:07 6:31 50 |
Tia Leake Sr 19:15 6:34 57 |
Elliott Gentile So 19:55 6:48 88 |
Rebekah Oragwu Jr 20:22 6:57 97 |
Ne'ausha Logan Sr 20:39 7:03 103 |
Jessica Brock Sr 21:36 7:22 110 |
14 | Murrieta Valley 12-13-12-14-14 Gap: 1:47 |
97:11 19:26 6:38 |
316 | Kylee Martin Sr 18:35 6:21 26 |
Sara Rubi Jr 18:58 6:28 44 |
Bethany Bilton Jr 19:18 6:35 61 |
Amanda Reynolds Jr 19:58 6:49 89 |
Nikki Anderson Jr 20:22 6:57 96 |
Stephanie Guiton Sr 20:27 6:59 100 |
Jenna Griffin Jr 21:11 7:14 108 |
15 | Chaparral 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 0:28 |
96:52 19:22 6:37 |
317 | Ashley Matsen So 19:11 6:33 53 |
Christina Lapierre Fr 19:13 6:34 55 |
Xiang Tak Jr 19:19 6:36 63 |
Nina Alvarado Jr 19:30 6:39 71 |
Soleil Hall So 19:39 6:42 75 |
Kim Gray So 21:08 7:13 106 |
Thalia Zavala Jr 22:41 7:45 111 |
16 | Capistrano Valley 7-9-13-15-16 Gap: 2:14 |
97:47 19:33 6:40 |
332 | Bronte Golick Jr 18:15 6:14 10 |
Abby Schafer Jr 18:50 6:26 39 |
Chelsea Ernst Jr 19:46 6:45 83 |
Jeanette Zaleski Sr 20:27 6:59 99 |
Kristen Lynch So 20:29 6:59 101 |
Dana Hanrahan Fr 20:37 7:02 102 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.