Fountain Valley Results from the Central Park Invitational at Central Park HB Old on 10/11/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Addison Esson So F/S 25:33 8:31 3 149/207 15/15 24/24 3/4 27:30
(1:57,7.1)
27:42
(2:09,7.8)
27:30
(1:57,7.1)
24:55 #PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Caitlyn Schlepphorst So F/S 22:56 7:39 3 63/207 8/15 16/24 4/12 24:44
(1:48,7.3)
24:30
(1:34,6.4)
24:30
(1:34,6.4)
22:19 #PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Camille Linares-Reed So F/S 21:23 7:08 3 24/207 2/15 10/24 6/20 22:00
(0:37,2.8)
22:00
(0:37,2.8)
21:40
(0:17,1.3)
#PR! (LR, PR, DPR)
Carmille Garcia So V 18:32 6:11 3 6/168 1/7 1/24 5/28 18:11 18:43
(0:11,1.0)
18:11 17:32 #PR! (LR)
Catherine Martinez So V 19:42 6:34 3 27/168 4/7 4/24 2/26 22:09
(2:27,11.1)
19:13 19:13 18:00 #PR! (LY)
Destiny Fernando So F/S 24:39 8:13 3 112/207 13/15 21/24 4/4 26:39
(2:00,7.5)
27:02
(2:23,8.8)
26:39
(2:00,7.5)
23:47 #PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Diane Rojas So F/S 24:17 8:06 3 101/207 10/15 18/24 4/9 25:41
(1:24,5.5)
25:41
(1:24,5.5)
23:15 #PR! (LR, PR, SBP)
Eunice Kim Jr V 19:32 6:31 3 20/168 2/7 2/24 5/26 19:32
(0:00,0.0)
20:13
(0:41,3.4)
19:32
(0:00,0.0)
18:45 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Jacqueline Tieu Jr JV 25:06 8:22 3 75/126 2/2 23/24 16/21 21:52 21:52 21:52 21:52
Jessica Pokorski Jr V 19:52 6:37 3 37/168 5/7 5/24 1/26 20:12
(0:20,1.7)
20:09
(0:17,1.4)
20:09
(0:17,1.4)
19:08 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Kaitlyn Pitoniak Fr F/S 23:52 7:57 3 85/207 9/15 17/24 4/12 26:00
(2:08,8.2)
26:00
(2:08,8.2)
24:05
(0:13,0.9)
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kelly Turansky So F/S 22:33 7:31 3 53/207 6/15 14/24 4/14 22:05 #PR! (SBP)
Kendra Schlepphorst So F/S 25:03 8:21 3 123/207 14/15 22/24 4/4 26:51
(1:48,6.7)
27:35
(2:32,9.2)
26:51
(1:48,6.7)
23:03 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Lindsey Bebout Fr F/S 21:41 7:14 3 36/207 4/15 12/24 5/18 20:50 #PR! (SBP)
Lora Reed So F/S 21:41 7:14 3 35/207 3/15 11/24 6/19 21:09 21:42
(0:01,0.1)
21:09 21:00 #PR! (LR, SBP)
Madyson Ward So F/S 24:22 8:07 3 106/207 12/15 20/24 4/6 19:49 20:15 19:49 18:34
Mari McCasland So F/S 20:03 6:41 3 2/207 1/15 6/24 2/21 20:52
(0:49,3.9)
21:03
(1:00,4.8)
20:52
(0:49,3.9)
19:23 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Maria Ramirez Fr F/S 24:21 8:07 3 103/207 11/15 19/24 4/9 24:58
(0:37,2.5)
24:58
(0:37,2.5)
23:27 #PR! (LR, PR, SBP)
Marissa Nickles Fr F/S 22:24 7:28 3 50/207 5/15 13/24 4/16 23:04
(0:40,2.9)
23:04
(0:40,2.9)
22:19 #PR! (LR, PR)
Michelle Damien Jr JV 21:16 7:05 3 5/126 1/2 9/24 3/23 22:51
(1:35,6.9)
22:51
(1:35,6.9)
21:01 #PR! (LR, PR, SBP)
Rachel Sunico Jr V 19:36 6:32 3 21/168 3/7 3/24 2/26 19:48
(0:12,1.0)
19:42
(0:06,0.5)
19:42
(0:06,0.5)
18:55 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Rosie Said Jr V 20:33 6:51 3 49/168 6/7 7/24 2/19 20:50
(0:17,1.4)
21:18
(0:45,3.5)
20:50
(0:17,1.4)
19:41 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Sarah Lubchenko So F/S 22:34 7:31 3 54/207 7/15 15/24 4/14 21:22 24:04
(1:30,6.2)
21:22 20:53 #PR! (LR, SBP)
Victoria Reid Sr V 20:51 6:57 3 60/168 7/7 8/24 2/16 19:48 21:20
(0:29,2.3)
19:48 19:32 #PR! (LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/26 97:14
1:20
3 6:29 6:11 6:37 106 6:23 92:23 95:52 92:23 Carmille Garcia (5), Eunice Kim (19), Rachel Sunico (20), Catherine Martinez (26), Jessica Pokorski (36)
F/S 1st 5 6/16 107:12
2:21
3 7:09 6:41 7:28 140 6:55 99:08 109:38
(2:26,2.2)
99:08 #TEAM PR! (LR) Mari McCasland (2), Camille Linares-Reed (23), Lora Reed (34), Lindsey Bebout (35), Marissa Nickles (46)
F/S 2nd 5 4/9 116:12
1:44
3 7:45 7:31 8:06 91 7:24 104:33 123:09
(6:57,5.6)
104:33 #TEAM PR! (LR) Kelly Turansky (10), Sarah Lubchenko (11), Caitlyn Schlepphorst (17), Kaitlyn Pitoniak (24), Diane Rojas (29)
F/S 3rd 5 4/4 123:58
1:12
3 8:16 8:07 8:31 85 7:51 111:03 133:33
(9:35,7.2)
111:03 #TEAM PR! (LR) Maria Ramirez (13), Madyson Ward (14), Destiny Fernando (16), Kendra Schlepphorst (19), Addison Esson (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 ELIZABETH APGAR Sr LINCOLN 17:45 5:55
2 CARRIE SOHOLT So King ML 18:08 6:03
3 LEAH LEEDY Sr FOOTHILL (NV) 18:15 6:05
4 KELSI TIPPETS Jr King ML 18:20 6:07
5 MICHAELANNE LAURENT Sr CORONADO (NV) 18:23 6:08
6 Carmille Garcia So Fountain Valley 18:32 6:11 1/7 1/24 5/28 18:11 18:43
(0:11)
18:11 #PR! (LR)
7 STEPHANIE LEDGERWOOD Sr KOFA (AZ) 18:37 6:12
8 CAROLYN WU Jr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 18:39 6:13
9 ANDREA DIVOK Jr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 19:04 6:21
10 JAZMIN ALVAREZ Jr SANTA ANA VALLEY 19:06 6:22
11 DIANA EVANS Jr UPLAND 19:12 6:24
12 HALEY KIRK So WILSON (LB) 19:16 6:25
13 SARA TAYLOR Jr SILVERADO (VIC) 19:20 6:27
14 BRITTANY WILLIAMS So CENTENNIAL (NV) 19:22 6:27
15 PAISLEY PETTWAY Jr MILLIKAN 19:23 6:28
16 JEANETTE ORTIZ Sr MILLIKAN 19:24 6:28
17 ELIZABETH QUINBY So UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 19:27 6:29
18 KATHERINE VELICKI So LOS ALAMITOS 19:29 6:30
19 EMILY WELSCH Fr WILSON (LB) 19:31 6:30
20 Eunice Kim Jr Fountain Valley 19:32 6:31 2/7 2/24 5/26 19:32
(0:00)
20:13
(0:41)
19:32
(0:00)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Rachel Sunico Jr Fountain Valley 19:36 6:32 3/7 3/24 2/26 19:48
(0:12)
19:42
(0:06)
19:42
(0:06)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
22 LAUREN LUCAS Jr CORONADO (NV) 19:37 6:32
23 ADRIELLE WECHSLER Sr CENTENNIAL (NV) 19:37 6:32
24 REBECCA ASPLUND Jr King ML 19:38 6:33
25 KASEY TIPPETS So King ML 19:39 6:33
26 KELSI KOCH So PALO VERDE 19:40 6:33
27 Catherine Martinez So Fountain Valley 19:42 6:34 4/7 4/24 2/26 22:09
(2:27)
19:13 19:13 #PR! (LY)
28 MEGHAN MANN Sr WESTLAKE 19:42 6:34
29 SAGE LONG Fr FOOTHILL (NV) 19:43 6:34
30 MOLLY NORLING-CHRISTENSE Jr WESTLAKE 19:43 6:34
31 EMILY TURNER So WESTLAKE 19:44 6:35
32 ASHLEY DAVIS Jr CENTENNIAL (NV) 19:47 6:36
33 HAYLEY DAVIS Jr CENTENNIAL (NV) 19:47 6:36
34 LUPE ULLOA Sr MILLIKAN 19:48 6:36
35 TAYLOR WOOD So LOS ALAMITOS 19:51 6:37
36 KANANI SOLE Fr CAJON 19:52 6:37
37 Jessica Pokorski Jr Fountain Valley 19:52 6:37 5/7 5/24 1/26 20:12
(0:20)
20:09
(0:17)
20:09
(0:17)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
38 JOANNA CERVANTES Sr SILVERADO (VIC) 20:01 6:40
39 KATRINA GRAHAM Jr King ML 20:05 6:42
40 ALEX GRAGEDA So WILSON (LB) 20:06 6:42
41 ELISA VAZQUEZ Jr CLARK (NV) 20:06 6:42
42 LETTY SOLIS Jr CENTURY 20:07 6:42
43 SHERYL JUE Fr LOS ALAMITOS 20:12 6:44
44 CAITLIN KODWEIS Sr CENTENNIAL (NV) 20:12 6:44
45 CHRISTINA KIRCHHOFF So WILSON (LB) 20:13 6:44
46 AUBREY BOWMAN So King ML 20:13 6:44
47 MARISELA GILES Jr CAJON 20:16 6:45
48 ARLENE NGOR So LOS ALAMITOS 20:32 6:51
49 Rosie Said Jr Fountain Valley 20:33 6:51 6/7 7/24 2/19 20:50
(0:17)
21:18
(0:45)
20:50
(0:17)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
50 REBEKAH FRAIZER Sr CAJON 20:39 6:53
51 ALLIE FREED Fr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 20:40 6:53
52 ANNAMARIE LEE Jr LOS ALAMITOS 20:41 6:54
53 MELISSA HASTIE So LOS ALAMITOS 20:42 6:54
54 MIRANDA DJORDJEVIC Fr CENTENNIAL (NV) 20:42 6:54
55 APRIL LEMBI Sr LOS ALAMITOS 20:43 6:54
56 KRISTAL HOSAKA So CORONADO (NV) 20:44 6:55
57 GENEVIEVE GUERRA So WESTLAKE 20:46 6:55
58 LAUREN BERGER Jr UPLAND 20:46 6:55
59 LAURA ELDRIGE Sr KOFA (AZ) 20:51 6:57
60 Victoria Reid Sr Fountain Valley 20:51 6:57 7/7 8/24 2/16 19:48 21:20
(0:29)
19:48 #PR! (LR)
61 KERRISA ANAYA Sr SILVERADO (NV) 20:52 6:57
62 ERIN SMITH So CORONADO (NV) 20:57 6:59
63 NADINE MARIN So SANTA ANA VALLEY 20:57 6:59
64 RACHEL PARK Fr WESTLAKE 20:58 6:59
65 RUBI RIVERA Jr MILLIKAN 20:58 6:59
66 SACHA MOCTEZUMA So FOOTHILL (NV) 20:58 6:59
67 SULEMA SANCHEZ Jr SANTA ANA VALLEY 20:59 7:00
68 NICOLE VANDERSTELT So PALO VERDE 20:59 7:00
69 BECKY SUNDSTROM Jr CAJON 21:01 7:00
70 JENNIFER GUTIERREZ So SILVERADO (VIC) 21:02 7:01
71 LUPE GOMEZ Jr SANTA ANA VALLEY 21:03 7:01
72 CASEY AIMEIDO So CORONADO (NV) 21:04 7:01
73 CAROLINE HOLLISTER So WESTLAKE 21:05 7:02
74 BROOKE POLING Jr MILLIKAN 21:08 7:03
75 BRITNEY ROCHA Sr WILSON (LB) 21:09 7:03
76 LAURA ROBISON So UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 21:10 7:03
77 KATIE WARRICK So CAJON 21:11 7:04
78 MELINA TOLENTINO Jr UPLAND 21:17 7:06
79 ALLY RUGGLES So CORONADO (NV) 21:19 7:06
80 HALEY SANNER Fr CAJON 21:22 7:07
81 HOLLY NGUYEN Sr PATRICK HENRY 21:22 7:07
82 AMANDA SOROURBAKHSH Sr PATRICK HENRY 21:23 7:08
83 LINDSEY NEWSON Jr CENTENNIAL (NV) 21:24 7:08
84 EMILY BURCH Fr CORONADO (NV) 21:24 7:08
85 LAUREN CHI Fr WESTLAKE 21:25 7:08
86 MONICA CASILLAS Sr HESPERIA 21:27 7:09
87 KARRYSSA FENDERSON Jr WILSON (LB) 21:32 7:11
88 KRISTEN MARTINEZ Fr PALO VERDE 21:34 7:11
89 AMARIS PAULY Sr KOFA (AZ) 21:36 7:12
90 TAMMY TRAN Fr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 21:40 7:13
91 JESSICA DOUGHERTY Fr FOOTHILL (NV) 21:43 7:14
92 TORI MORAN Fr PALO VERDE 21:43 7:14
93 CINTHIA ANTUNEZ So SANTA ANA VALLEY 21:48 7:16
94 SUSAN REDLINGER Jr PATRICK HENRY 21:52 7:17
95 MELISSA HADLOC So SILVERADO (VIC) 21:56 7:19
96 LAURA WEEDMAN Jr FOOTHILL (NV) 21:56 7:19
97 BRITTANY SPAULDING Sr SILVERADO (NV) 21:56 7:19
98 JENNA DEERING Jr SILVERADO (NV) 21:57 7:19
99 KIRA ESPINOZA-LEVY Jr CLARK (NV) 21:58 7:19
100 ARSI BRAGAGNINI Jr UPLAND 21:59 7:20
101 JACLYN GUTIERREZ So PATRICK HENRY 22:01 7:20
102 MIRANDA HALLIDAY So FOOTHILL (NV) 22:05 7:22
103 REBECCA MEDEL Jr UPLAND 22:06 7:22
104 REBECCA TRUPP Jr King ML 22:08 7:23
105 LETY GONZALEZ So CIBOLA (AZ) 22:09 7:23
106 WENDY PURECO Jr CENTURY 22:10 7:23
107 AYLSE NELSEN So FOOTHILL (NV) 22:12 7:24
108 JULIANNA THORNOCK Fr CLARK (NV) 22:18 7:26
109 AMANDA ANDERSON Sr UPLAND 22:23 7:28
110 DARLENE QUEZADA Sr PARAMOUNT 22:24 7:28
111 KELSEY RASTELLO Jr CLARK (NV) 22:27 7:29
112 MICHELLE SOTO So CIBOLA (AZ) 22:28 7:29
113 CHELSEA MADSEN So CIBOLA (AZ) 22:28 7:29
114 DAISY ARCE So PARAMOUNT 22:29 7:30
115 MAYRA OCAMPO Jr CENTURY 22:32 7:31
116 VICTORIA JIMENEZ Sr SILVERADO (VIC) 22:34 7:31
117 ALEXA BOOTH Jr PALO VERDE 22:36 7:32
118 JACQUELINE ANDERSON Jr SILVERADO (VIC) 22:40 7:33
119 ELIZABETH GAMBOA So PATRICK HENRY 22:43 7:34
120 JENNIFER DURAN So PARAMOUNT 22:43 7:34
121 DESTINY VALLEJOS So SILVERADO (VIC) 22:43 7:34
122 MCKENNA WILDE Jr CIMARRON-MEM 22:44 7:35
123 NATALY BAUTISTA So CAJON 22:44 7:35
124 ZOBEIDA LOPEZ Sr CENTURY 22:45 7:35
125 SUMMER DEIBERT Sr PATRICK HENRY 22:50 7:37
126 MORGAN EVERTZ So UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 22:52 7:37
127 JACKIE PUNO Jr LIBERTY 22:57 7:39
128 ZUZY GONZALEZ So CIBOLA (AZ) 22:58 7:39
129 LAUREN MOHAMED Jr YUMA (AZ) 23:05 7:42
130 MARIA JAUREGUI Sr PARAMOUNT 23:09 7:43
131 BROOKLYN DULGAR Jr DURANGO (NV) 23:13 7:44
132 NADIA SALINAS So YUMA (AZ) 23:13 7:44
133 MEGAN KOLVENBACH Jr CLARK (NV) 23:14 7:45
134 CECILIA FLORES Jr HESPERIA 23:15 7:45
135 NICOLETTE MONROE So CIBOLA (AZ) 23:16 7:45
136 TASHA CAPPARELLI Jr PATRICK HENRY 23:17 7:46
137 SAMANTHA GORDON So KOFA (AZ) 23:23 7:48
138 AMANDA BOUCHER So DURANGO (NV) 23:27 7:49
139 LARISA JUZIUK KOFA (AZ) 23:33 7:51
140 MELISSA MARTINEZ Jr SANTA ANA VALLEY 23:34 7:51
141 OSIRIS MONTES Jr HESPERIA 23:35 7:52
142 ANNA GONZALEZ Jr King ML 23:36 7:52
143 ANDRIA PEREDA Jr CIBOLA (AZ) 23:48 7:56
144 JAZMIN ORTIZ So YUMA (AZ) 23:50 7:57
145 DAVINA SAULCEDO Sr KOFA (AZ) 23:57 7:59
146 ALEAH MIRANDA KOFA (AZ) 23:57 7:59
147 KAITLIN KIMBROUGH Jr CIMARRON-MEM 23:57 7:59
148 LUZCIA DENTON So SILVERADO (NV) 24:02 8:01
149 MICHELLE CASTELLANOS Jr CLARK (NV) 24:20 8:07
150 CATRINA NINO Jr SILVERADO (NV) 24:21 8:07
151 ALMA SALGADO Jr YUMA (AZ) 24:26 8:09
152 ADRIANNA MORENO Fr CIMARRON-MEM 24:29 8:10
153 KIRIAN ORELLANA Jr PARAMOUNT 24:30 8:10
154 JAZMIN KELEDJIAN Sr HESPERIA 24:40 8:13
155 LAURA REA Sr HESPERIA 24:42 8:14
156 CINDY KLINHOLM Jr DURANGO (NV) 24:52 8:17
157 KAYLA TURCHETTO Jr DURANGO (NV) 25:00 8:20
158 MANASHA ARELLANO So SANTA ANA VALLEY 25:26 8:29
159 CINDY NOGALES Fr DURANGO (NV) 25:31 8:30
160 BARBARA VARGAS So YUMA (AZ) 26:13 8:44
161 ROSA GARIBAY Sr CIBOLA (AZ) 26:24 8:48
162 JENNIFER LOYA Jr YUMA (AZ) 26:52 8:57
163 DAGNY SIGNORELLI So CIMARRON-MEM 27:03 9:01
164 TAYLOR CRISP So CIMARRON-MEM 27:24 9:08
165 KRYSTAL GARCIA Sr YUMA (AZ) 28:31 9:30
166 ELLEN MICHEL Jr CIMARRON-MEM 28:38 9:33
167 ERIKA ATWOOD Sr CIMARRON-MEM 29:04 9:41
168 MARIA BAEZA So CENTURY 30:21 10:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 King ML
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
95:50
19:10
6:23
89 CARRIE SOHOLT
So
18:08
6:03
1
KELSI TIPPETS
Jr
18:20
6:07
3
REBECCA ASPLUND
Jr
19:38
6:33
23
KASEY TIPPETS
So
19:39
6:33
24
KATRINA GRAHAM
Jr
20:05
6:42
38
AUBREY BOWMAN
So
20:13
6:44
45
REBECCA TRUPP
Jr
22:08
7:23
103
2 Fountain Valley
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:20
97:14
19:27
6:29
106 Carmille Garcia
So
18:32
6:11
5
Eunice Kim
Jr
19:32
6:31
19
Rachel Sunico
Jr
19:36
6:32
20
Catherine Martinez
So
19:42
6:34
26
Jessica Pokorski
Jr
19:52
6:37
36
Rosie Said
Jr
20:33
6:51
48
Victoria Reid
Sr
20:51
6:57
59
3 CENTENNIAL (NV)
11-8-5-4-3
Gap: 0:50
98:45
19:45
6:35
141 BRITTANY WILLIAMS
So
19:22
6:27
13
ADRIELLE WECHSLER
Sr
19:37
6:32
22
ASHLEY DAVIS
Jr
19:47
6:36
31
HAYLEY DAVIS
Jr
19:47
6:36
32
CAITLIN KODWEIS
Sr
20:12
6:44
43
MIRANDA DJORDJEVIC
Fr
20:42
6:54
53
LINDSEY NEWSON
Jr
21:24
7:08
82
4 UNIVERSITY (IRVINE)
6-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:31
99:00
19:48
6:36
156 CAROLYN WU
Jr
18:39
6:13
7
ANDREA DIVOK
Jr
19:04
6:21
8
ELIZABETH QUINBY
So
19:27
6:29
16
ALLIE FREED
Fr
20:40
6:53
50
LAURA ROBISON
So
21:10
7:03
75
TAMMY TRAN
Fr
21:40
7:13
89
MORGAN EVERTZ
So
22:52
7:37
125
5 WILSON (LB)
9-5-6-5-5
Gap: 1:53
100:15
20:03
6:41
186 HALEY KIRK
So
19:16
6:25
11
EMILY WELSCH
Fr
19:31
6:30
18
ALEX GRAGEDA
So
20:06
6:42
39
CHRISTINA KIRCHHOFF
So
20:13
6:44
44
BRITNEY ROCHA
Sr
21:09
7:03
74
KARRYSSA FENDERSON
Jr
21:32
7:11
86




6 LOS ALAMITOS
13-10-9-7-6
Gap: 1:12
100:45
20:09
6:43
191 KATHERINE VELICKI
So
19:29
6:30
17
TAYLOR WOOD
So
19:51
6:37
34
SHERYL JUE
Fr
20:12
6:44
42
ARLENE NGOR
So
20:32
6:51
47
ANNAMARIE LEE
Jr
20:41
6:54
51
MELISSA HASTIE
So
20:42
6:54
52
APRIL LEMBI
Sr
20:43
6:54
54
7 MILLIKAN
12-5-4-6-7
Gap: 1:45
100:41
20:08
6:43
199 PAISLEY PETTWAY
Jr
19:23
6:28
14
JEANETTE ORTIZ
Sr
19:24
6:28
15
LUPE ULLOA
Sr
19:48
6:36
33
RUBI RIVERA
Jr
20:58
6:59
64
BROOKE POLING
Jr
21:08
7:03
73








8 WESTLAKE
15-11-8-9-8
Gap: 1:16
100:53
20:11
6:44
205 MEGHAN MANN
Sr
19:42
6:34
27
MOLLY NORLING-CHRISTENSE
Jr
19:43
6:34
29
EMILY TURNER
So
19:44
6:35
30
GENEVIEVE GUERRA
So
20:46
6:55
56
RACHEL PARK
Fr
20:58
6:59
63
CAROLINE HOLLISTER
So
21:05
7:02
72
LAUREN CHI
Fr
21:25
7:08
84
9 CORONADO (NV)
3-4-7-8-9
Gap: 2:41
100:45
20:09
6:43
212 MICHAELANNE LAURENT
Sr
18:23
6:08
4
LAUREN LUCAS
Jr
19:37
6:32
21
KRISTAL HOSAKA
So
20:44
6:55
55
ERIN SMITH
So
20:57
6:59
61
CASEY AIMEIDO
So
21:04
7:01
71
ALLY RUGGLES
So
21:19
7:06
78
EMILY BURCH
Fr
21:24
7:08
83
10 CAJON
16-15-12-11-10
Gap: 1:19
102:59
20:36
6:52
274 KANANI SOLE
Fr
19:52
6:37
35
MARISELA GILES
Jr
20:16
6:45
46
REBEKAH FRAIZER
Sr
20:39
6:53
49
BECKY SUNDSTROM
Jr
21:01
7:00
68
KATIE WARRICK
So
21:11
7:04
76
HALEY SANNER
Fr
21:22
7:07
79
NATALY BAUTISTA
So
22:44
7:35
122
11 FOOTHILL (NV)
2-7-10-10-11
Gap: 3:41
102:35
20:31
6:50
280 LEAH LEEDY
Sr
18:15
6:05
2
SAGE LONG
Fr
19:43
6:34
28
SACHA MOCTEZUMA
So
20:58
6:59
65
JESSICA DOUGHERTY
Fr
21:43
7:14
90
LAURA WEEDMAN
Jr
21:56
7:19
95
MIRANDA HALLIDAY
So
22:05
7:22
101
AYLSE NELSEN
So
22:12
7:24
106
12 SANTA ANA VALLEY
7-14-13-12-12
Gap: 2:42
103:53
20:47
6:56
299 JAZMIN ALVAREZ
Jr
19:06
6:22
9
NADINE MARIN
So
20:57
6:59
62
SULEMA SANCHEZ
Jr
20:59
7:00
66
LUPE GOMEZ
Jr
21:03
7:01
70
CINTHIA ANTUNEZ
So
21:48
7:16
92
MELISSA MARTINEZ
Jr
23:34
7:51
138
MANASHA ARELLANO
So
25:26
8:29
155
13 SILVERADO (VIC)
10-9-11-13-13
Gap: 3:14
104:53
20:59
7:00
327 SARA TAYLOR
Jr
19:20
6:27
12
JOANNA CERVANTES
Sr
20:01
6:40
37
JENNIFER GUTIERREZ
So
21:02
7:01
69
MELISSA HADLOC
So
21:56
7:19
94
VICTORIA JIMENEZ
Sr
22:34
7:31
115
JACQUELINE ANDERSON
Jr
22:40
7:33
117
DESTINY VALLEJOS
So
22:43
7:34
120
14 UPLAND
8-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:54
105:20
21:04
7:01
345 DIANA EVANS
Jr
19:12
6:24
10
LAUREN BERGER
Jr
20:46
6:55
57
MELINA TOLENTINO
Jr
21:17
7:06
77
ARSI BRAGAGNINI
Jr
21:59
7:20
99
REBECCA MEDEL
Jr
22:06
7:22
102
AMANDA ANDERSON
Sr
22:23
7:28
108




15 PALO VERDE
14-16-16-15-15
Gap: 2:56
106:32
21:18
7:06
386 KELSI KOCH
So
19:40
6:33
25
NICOLE VANDERSTELT
So
20:59
7:00
67
KRISTEN MARTINEZ
Fr
21:34
7:11
87
TORI MORAN
Fr
21:43
7:14
91
ALEXA BOOTH
Jr
22:36
7:32
116








16 KOFA (AZ)
5-12-15-16-16
Gap: 4:56
108:00
21:36
7:12
424 STEPHANIE LEDGERWOOD
Sr
18:37
6:12
6
LAURA ELDRIGE
Sr
20:51
6:57
58
AMARIS PAULY
Sr
21:36
7:12
88
SAMANTHA GORDON
So
23:23
7:48
135
LARISA JUZIUK
-
23:33
7:51
137
DAVINA SAULCEDO
Sr
23:57
7:59
142
ALEAH MIRANDA
-
23:57
7:59
143
17 PATRICK HENRY
20-20-19-17-17
Gap: 1:21
109:21
21:52
7:17
472 HOLLY NGUYEN
Sr
21:22
7:07
80
AMANDA SOROURBAKHSH
Sr
21:23
7:08
81
SUSAN REDLINGER
Jr
21:52
7:17
93
JACLYN GUTIERREZ
So
22:01
7:20
100
ELIZABETH GAMBOA
So
22:43
7:34
118
SUMMER DEIBERT
Sr
22:50
7:37
124
TASHA CAPPARELLI
Jr
23:17
7:46
134
18 CLARK (NV)
17-17-17-18-18
Gap: 3:08
110:03
22:01
7:20
486 ELISA VAZQUEZ
Jr
20:06
6:42
40
KIRA ESPINOZA-LEVY
Jr
21:58
7:19
98
JULIANNA THORNOCK
Fr
22:18
7:26
107
KELSEY RASTELLO
Jr
22:27
7:29
110
MEGAN KOLVENBACH
Jr
23:14
7:45
131
MICHELLE CASTELLANOS
Jr
24:20
8:07
146




19 SILVERADO (NV)
19-19-18-20-19
Gap: 3:29
113:08
22:38
7:33
545 KERRISA ANAYA
Sr
20:52
6:57
60
BRITTANY SPAULDING
Sr
21:56
7:19
96
JENNA DEERING
Jr
21:57
7:19
97
LUZCIA DENTON
So
24:02
8:01
145
CATRINA NINO
Jr
24:21
8:07
147








20 CENTURY
18-18-20-19-20
Gap: 10:14
117:55
23:35
7:52
548 LETTY SOLIS
Jr
20:07
6:42
41
WENDY PURECO
Jr
22:10
7:23
105
MAYRA OCAMPO
Jr
22:32
7:31
114
ZOBEIDA LOPEZ
Sr
22:45
7:35
123
MARIA BAEZA
So
30:21
10:07
165








21 CIBOLA (AZ)
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:07
113:19
22:40
7:33
586 LETY GONZALEZ
So
22:09
7:23
104
MICHELLE SOTO
So
22:28
7:29
111
CHELSEA MADSEN
So
22:28
7:29
112
ZUZY GONZALEZ
So
22:58
7:39
126
NICOLETTE MONROE
So
23:16
7:45
133
ANDRIA PEREDA
Jr
23:48
7:56
140
ROSA GARIBAY
Sr
26:24
8:48
158
22 PARAMOUNT
23-23-22-22-22
Gap: 2:06
115:15
23:03
7:41
619 DARLENE QUEZADA
Sr
22:24
7:28
109
DAISY ARCE
So
22:29
7:30
113
JENNIFER DURAN
So
22:43
7:34
119
MARIA JAUREGUI
Sr
23:09
7:43
128
KIRIAN ORELLANA
Jr
24:30
8:10
150








23 HESPERIA
21-22-23-23-23
Gap: 3:15
117:39
23:32
7:51
659 MONICA CASILLAS
Sr
21:27
7:09
85
CECILIA FLORES
Jr
23:15
7:45
132
OSIRIS MONTES
Jr
23:35
7:52
139
JAZMIN KELEDJIAN
Sr
24:40
8:13
151
LAURA REA
Sr
24:42
8:14
152








24 YUMA (AZ)
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:08
120:47
24:09
8:03
703 LAUREN MOHAMED
Jr
23:05
7:42
127
NADIA SALINAS
So
23:13
7:44
130
JAZMIN ORTIZ
So
23:50
7:57
141
ALMA SALGADO
Jr
24:26
8:09
148
BARBARA VARGAS
So
26:13
8:44
157
JENNIFER LOYA
Jr
26:52
8:57
159
KRYSTAL GARCIA
Sr
28:31
9:30
162
25 DURANGO (NV)
26-25-26-25-25
Gap: 2:18
122:03
24:25
8:08
728 BROOKLYN DULGAR
Jr
23:13
7:44
129
AMANDA BOUCHER
So
23:27
7:49
136
CINDY KLINHOLM
Jr
24:52
8:17
153
KAYLA TURCHETTO
Jr
25:00
8:20
154
CINDY NOGALES
Fr
25:31
8:30
156








26 CIMARRON-MEM
24-25-25-26-26
Gap: 4:40
125:37
25:07
8:22
735 MCKENNA WILDE
Jr
22:44
7:35
121
KAITLIN KIMBROUGH
Jr
23:57
7:59
144
ADRIANNA MORENO
Fr
24:29
8:10
149
DAGNY SIGNORELLI
So
27:03
9:01
160
TAYLOR CRISP
So
27:24
9:08
161
ELLEN MICHEL
Jr
28:38
9:33
163
ERIKA ATWOOD
Sr
29:04
9:41
164
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 BRITTANY HERNANDEZ Jr TRABUCO HILLS 20:24 6:48
2 AMANDA SUMMERS Jr TRABUCO HILLS 20:57 6:59
3 KATRINA OTTO Jr TRABUCO HILLS 21:11 7:04
4 ALEXANDRA KAZEN Jr WESTLAKE 21:14 7:05
5 Michelle Damien Jr Fountain Valley 21:16 7:05 1/2 9/24 3/23 22:51
(1:35)
22:51
(1:35)
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 SAM SWAN Sr CORONADO (NV) 21:19 7:06
7 SHANNON DONOHUE Fr CORONADO (NV) 21:22 7:07
8 COURTNEY KOERITZ Jr WESTLAKE 21:24 7:08
9 DANIELLE CONLON Jr CHULA VISTA 21:44 7:15
10 SAMANTHA HARRISON Fr CORONADO (NV) 21:49 7:16
11 MICHELE LEE Jr LOS ALAMITOS 21:49 7:16
12 JESSICA GODFREY Jr CORONADO (NV) 21:57 7:19
13 KYLIE SCHMIDT Fr CORONADO (NV) 21:58 7:19
14 ASHLEY HERNANDEZ So LOS ALAMITOS 21:59 7:20
15 FRANCES DEVLIN Jr PALO VERDE 22:08 7:23
16 MIRANDA MCCALLA So CORONADO (NV) 22:08 7:23
17 TERESA PHO Jr TRABUCO HILLS 22:15 7:25
18 CELINA CAPONE Fr CORONADO (NV) 22:25 7:28
19 DALLAS HALSEY So CORONADO (NV) 22:29 7:30
20 MEGAN SHADE Jr LOS ALAMITOS 22:31 7:30
21 ANDREA GRUJICIC Sr DURANGO (NV) 22:34 7:31
22 NEALIE HOOK Jr LOS ALAMITOS 22:35 7:32
23 CHRISTINE BLAKE Sr LOS ALAMITOS 22:37 7:32
24 ASHLEY HUYNH Jr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 22:38 7:33
25 ALI GRACE-STERNER Jr CORONADO (NV) 22:40 7:33
26 KELSEY ALBAN Jr WESTLAKE 22:41 7:34
27 FAITH WARREN So CORONADO (NV) 22:42 7:34
28 MELINDA BAKER Sr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 22:48 7:36
29 JESSICA CHU Jr WESTMINSTER 22:51 7:37
30 LAUREN ELLIOT So CORONADO (NV) 22:53 7:38
31 AMBER ENYART Jr LOS ALAMITOS 22:53 7:38
32 ALLISON BRANCH Sr PATRICK HENRY 22:55 7:38
33 BOBBI TIDBITS Fr CORONADO (NV) 22:56 7:39
34 ALEJANDRA ZAVALA Jr WESTMINSTER 22:57 7:39
35 VALERY ARMSTRONG So SPRING VALLEY 22:59 7:40
36 LAUREL CLARE Jr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 23:00 7:40
37 IRENE DOMINIANI Sr CAJON 23:04 7:41
38 SAMANTHA HAUSER Jr PALO VERDE 23:04 7:41
39 NAOMI SUEMATSU Jr WILSON (LB) 23:10 7:43
40 DANIELLA DOMINGUEZ Jr CHULA VISTA 23:14 7:45
41 ISABEL ARVEA Jr WILSON (LB) 23:17 7:46
42 JACQUELINE RASMUSSEN Jr CENTENNIAL (NV) 23:21 7:47
43 COURTNEY MCCANN Sr DURANGO (NV) 23:25 7:48
44 MICHELLE BUSH Fr CAJON 23:27 7:49
45 ISELIN HOGHJELLE Sr CENTENNIAL (NV) 23:31 7:50
46 LAURA REDLINGER Jr PATRICK HENRY 23:32 7:51
47 AUNALI DAVIS Jr BASIC (NV) 23:34 7:51
48 KATRINA AMBERRY Jr LOS ALAMITOS 23:37 7:52
49 AMANDA GARRISON So CORONADO (NV) 23:38 7:53
50 SARAH GIBBONS Fr CORONADO (NV) 23:38 7:53
51 MICHELLE CHANG Sr SPRING VALLEY 23:42 7:54
52 MILLI RIVAS Sr WESTMINSTER 23:42 7:54
53 VICTORIA NOUNNA-KOUTANIS So CORONADO (NV) 23:52 7:57
54 JULIE MILLER Sr WESTLAKE 23:54 7:58
55 SYDNEY SPERLING Jr LOS ALAMITOS 23:55 7:58
56 KENDALL SHAW So CORONADO (NV) 23:57 7:59
57 RUBY HERNANDEZ Sr CAJON 23:57 7:59
58 MINA SPELLERBERG Sr PATRICK HENRY 24:05 8:02
59 JEANNETTE ALCOCER Jr WILSON (LB) 24:09 8:03
60 MICHAELA KOBSA-MARK Jr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 24:12 8:04
61 ALEX SAWICKI Jr PALO VERDE 24:13 8:04
62 NEW CHUENCHAROENWONG Sr CLARK (NV) 24:13 8:04
63 MAGY LEON Jr WILSON (LB) 24:16 8:05
64 KARINA CAMACHO So CAJON 24:20 8:07
65 MOLLY WIDMER Jr PALO VERDE 24:20 8:07
66 TIFFANY PORTMAN KOFA (AZ) 24:27 8:09
67 MELISSA MANRIQUEZ So CLARK (NV) 24:32 8:11
68 SARAH PLUNKETT Jr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 24:39 8:13
69 ASHLYN YETTER Sr WESTLAKE 24:42 8:14
70 HANNAH MCLELLAN Sr CENTENNIAL (NV) 24:45 8:15
71 TANYA CHAN Sr SPRING VALLEY 24:56 8:19
72 NYREE AGULIAN So PALO VERDE 24:56 8:19
73 CEJAE PALMER So CIBOLA (AZ) 24:59 8:20
74 KAITLIN NEELY Jr PALO VERDE 25:04 8:21
75 Jacqueline Tieu Jr Fountain Valley 25:06 8:22 2/2 23/24 16/21 21:52 21:52 21:52
76 SANDY UY-MUNOZ Sr CLARK (NV) 25:09 8:23
77 ASHLEIGH SHOFFIET Fr CAJON 25:13 8:24
78 SHEN WU TAN So CORONADO (NV) 25:13 8:24
79 MARIA LOERA Sr CIBOLA (AZ) 25:16 8:25
80 ALIYA LEVY Jr PATRICK HENRY 25:19 8:26
81 RCHELLE ZIMMERMAN So SPRING VALLEY 25:21 8:27
82 ANGELICA AVILA Fr CIBOLA (AZ) 25:23 8:28
83 TAYLOR JENSEN Sr CENTENNIAL (NV) 25:26 8:29
84 DANIELLE GIANNI So CAJON 25:28 8:29
85 RICHELLE WHITE Jr SPRING VALLEY 25:35 8:32
86 JULIE BOTTOMLEY Sr TRABUCO HILLS 25:37 8:32
87 TRACY ECHEVERRI Fr SILVERADO (NV) 25:40 8:33
88 MARGARET WANG Jr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 25:47 8:36
89 ASHLEY THEODORE Sr LOS ALAMITOS 25:51 8:37
90 KATE COLLET So CLARK (NV) 25:57 8:39
91 GERALDINE CAMACHO Fr DURANGO (NV) 26:01 8:40
92 ALYSSA GOGESCH Sr WESTLAKE 26:05 8:42
93 STORMIE MALEPORT Sr DURANGO (NV) 26:06 8:42
94 EMILY HUNT Jr LOS ALAMITOS 26:08 8:43
95 ELIZABETH FICTUM Jr WESTLAKE 26:09 8:43
96 ELIZABETH SUGAWARA Jr TRABUCO HILLS 26:11 8:44
97 MIMI WEN Jr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 26:17 8:46
98 KENDALL BALLARD Jr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 26:22 8:47
99 DANIELLE BRODER Jr LOS ALAMITOS 26:22 8:47
100 MARISA MALONEY Fr DURANGO (NV) 26:23 8:48
101 STEPHANIE CORREA Jr WILSON (LB) 26:25 8:48
102 ANITA ALBANESE Fr SILVERADO (NV) 26:26 8:49
103 MAYRA LOPEZ Jr CLARK (NV) 26:31 8:50
104 ALTHEA HICKS So CLARK (NV) 26:38 8:53
105 ALMARIE RIVERA KOFA (AZ) 26:41 8:54
106 JESSICA HOLGUIN So SPRING VALLEY 26:42 8:54
107 TATIANA CHAKER Jr DURANGO (NV) 27:02 9:01
108 ASHLEE KING So DURANGO (NV) 27:16 9:05
109 ANGELA MITCHELL Jr DURANGO (NV) 27:18 9:06
110 HOLLY LAMBERTH Sr SPRING VALLEY 27:24 9:08
111 MARIANNE ESTRADA So CLARK (NV) 27:49 9:16
112 ROSALINDA ZAVALA Jr CENTURY 28:01 9:20
113 MARIA MODICA So SPRING VALLEY 28:11 9:24
114 SARAH MAYNOR Jr CIMARRON-MEM 28:12 9:24
115 CARSON DAVILA Jr LIBERTY 28:18 9:26
116 NICOLE FELICIANO So SILVERADO (NV) 28:53 9:38
117 BRITTANY HARVEY Sr BASIC (NV) 29:57 9:59
118 SARAH ZIMMERMAN Fr SPRING VALLEY 30:30 10:10
119 MALLORY MATHEWS Jr CENTENNIAL (NV) 30:55 10:18
120 ALEXIA BUSTOS Fr SPRING VALLEY 31:21 10:27
121 ANNIE DARDEN Sr BASIC (NV) 31:26 10:29
122 KATHERINE LAVEWAY So CLARK (NV) 31:37 10:32
123 GABBY DIMONTSANTOS So CLARK (NV) 32:14 10:45
124 MAIRA MARTINEZ Sr CENTURY 32:27 10:49
125 HAZEL PASCUA So SPRING VALLEY 34:00 11:20
126 ANA GUTIERREZ So CENTURY 36:14 12:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 DANIELLE BRABENDER So TRABUCO HILLS 18:57 6:19
2 Mari McCasland So Fountain Valley 20:03 6:41 1/15 6/24 2/21 20:52
(0:49)
21:03
(1:00)
20:52
(0:49)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
3 DEANA BRYDEN So UPLAND 20:08 6:43
4 KASSANDRA DELGADO So MILLIKAN 20:14 6:45
5 MARIZA DIAZ Fr CHULA VISTA 20:14 6:45
6 JOSLYN EVANS So LIBERTY 20:27 6:49
7 JORDAN MELENDREZ So UPLAND 20:28 6:49
8 MOLLY MORALES Fr UPLAND 20:28 6:49
9 HANNA PETERSON So King ML 20:32 6:51
10 SHAREEN NAJJAR So TRABUCO HILLS 20:37 6:52
11 AMANDA HILL So MILLIKAN 20:37 6:52
12 ASHLEY SINGLETON Fr LOS ALAMITOS 20:46 6:55
13 JANET SALAZAR Fr PARAMOUNT 20:46 6:55
14 ADRIENNE BIDWELL So CHULA VISTA 20:46 6:55
15 ALEXIS TRUJILLO So MILLIKAN 20:49 6:56
16 ADRIENNE LIU Fr TRABUCO HILLS 21:01 7:00
17 ANNA ANGUON So CHULA VISTA 21:05 7:02
18 ASHLEY SARQUIZ Fr LOS ALAMITOS 21:10 7:03
19 BRITTANY LOWE Fr WILSON (LB) 21:11 7:04
20 SAVANAH ANAS Fr CENTENNIAL (NV) 21:13 7:04
21 OLIVIA STUMP So UPLAND 21:16 7:05
22 JENNIFER VALENCIA So CHULA VISTA 21:20 7:07
23 ANNE CARPENTER Fr LOS ALAMITOS 21:23 7:08
24 Camille Linares-Reed So Fountain Valley 21:23 7:08 2/15 10/24 6/20 22:00
(0:37)
22:00
(0:37)
#PR! (LR, PR)
25 ELYSE HARABEDIAN Fr LOS ALAMITOS 21:28 7:09
26 OLIVIA HAMID So LOS ALAMITOS 21:29 7:10
27 SAMANTHA ENRIQUEZ So King ML 21:29 7:10
28 ALLISON BECK So TRABUCO HILLS 21:32 7:11
29 ANGELEA LIWANAG So UPLAND 21:35 7:12
30 TEGAN TINGLEY So TRABUCO HILLS 21:37 7:12
31 JOCELYN DORAME Fr TRABUCO HILLS 21:39 7:13
32 ALYSSA ANTOS So CENTENNIAL (NV) 21:39 7:13
33 DEANNA MC NURLAN Fr WESTLAKE 21:39 7:13
34 CLEO MAUL So LOS ALAMITOS 21:39 7:13
35 Lora Reed So Fountain Valley 21:41 7:14 3/15 11/24 6/19 21:09 21:42
(0:01)
21:09 #PR! (LR, SBP)
36 Lindsey Bebout Fr Fountain Valley 21:41 7:14 4/15 12/24 5/18 #PR! (SBP)
37 PAIGE TERLIZZI So LIBERTY 21:43 7:14
38 MELANIE DRIESSEN Fr TRABUCO HILLS 21:50 7:17
39 ULLY POVOA So UPLAND 21:51 7:17
40 JOANNA FLORES So HESPERIA 21:53 7:18
41 ASHLEY KERR So CENTENNIAL (NV) 21:55 7:18
42 ALAIA SCHWEGLER So UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 21:57 7:19
43 AMBER STANSBURY So UPLAND 22:00 7:20
44 KAITLYN MARTINEZ So LOS ALAMITOS 22:12 7:24
45 VICTORIA PAULSON Fr LOS ALAMITOS 22:12 7:24
46 NICOLE SOUTHAM Fr LOS ALAMITOS 22:13 7:24
47 RACHEL KENNEDY Fr WESTLAKE 22:16 7:25
48 ALEXANDRA DIETZ Fr WESTLAKE 22:19 7:26
49 AYLIN NAVA Fr HESPERIA 22:23 7:28
50 Marissa Nickles Fr Fountain Valley 22:24 7:28 5/15 13/24 4/16 23:04
(0:40)
23:04
(0:40)
#PR! (LR, PR)
51 MARGO STERT So UPLAND 22:26 7:29
52 ISABEL MEDINA Fr PARAMOUNT 22:26 7:29
53 Kelly Turansky So Fountain Valley 22:33 7:31 6/15 14/24 4/14 #PR! (SBP)
54 Sarah Lubchenko So Fountain Valley 22:34 7:31 7/15 15/24 4/14 21:22 24:04
(1:30)
21:22 #PR! (LR, SBP)
55 KAITLYN GOLD So UPLAND 22:35 7:32
56 MELISSA CRIPE So TRABUCO HILLS 22:37 7:32
57 EMILY BERG Fr TRABUCO HILLS 22:41 7:34
58 ALEXANDRA PAPAGELLIS Fr LOS ALAMITOS 22:44 7:35
59 MARIANA SOTO So CHULA VISTA 22:44 7:35
60 MONICA NUIRY So LOS ALAMITOS 22:53 7:38
61 ALEX MCCOLLUM Fr HESPERIA 22:53 7:38
62 AMALIA ERAZO So MILLIKAN 22:54 7:38
63 Caitlyn Schlepphorst So Fountain Valley 22:56 7:39 8/15 16/24 4/12 24:44
(1:48)
24:30
(1:34)
24:30
(1:34)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
64 JENNIFER HARTSHORN So UPLAND 23:01 7:40
65 SARAH FABELA Fr UPLAND 23:04 7:41
66 BONNIE HAMBY So King ML 23:04 7:41
67 PAIGE CUNNINGHAM So MILLIKAN 23:05 7:42
68 MALINDA PARHAM LOPEZ So WESTLAKE 23:08 7:43
69 JENINE STYLIANIDES Fr LOS ALAMITOS 23:12 7:44
70 REBECCA GREEN So HESPERIA 23:17 7:46
71 ERIKA OCEQUERA Fr BASIC (NV) 23:21 7:47
72 ASHLEY FRAGALE So LOS ALAMITOS 23:25 7:48
73 TERRA VALADEZ Fr UPLAND 23:25 7:48
74 KAITLYN GONZALEZ Fr King ML 23:27 7:49
75 MADELINE GREEN So WILSON (LB) 23:28 7:49
76 SARAH RUEGG Fr WILSON (LB) 23:29 7:50
77 ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY So PATRICK HENRY 23:32 7:51
78 MORGAN IPAKTCHIAN So CENTENNIAL (NV) 23:38 7:53
79 JULIE FERGUSON Fr WESTLAKE 23:41 7:54
80 CHRISTIANA WILSON So UPLAND 23:42 7:54
81 KARINA NURMBERG So TRABUCO HILLS 23:46 7:55
82 MICHELLE COLLINS So TRABUCO HILLS 23:49 7:56
83 CIARA LUGO So CHULA VISTA 23:51 7:57
84 EVELYN DELGADO Fr WILSON (LB) 23:51 7:57
85 Kaitlyn Pitoniak Fr Fountain Valley 23:52 7:57 9/15 17/24 4/12 26:00
(2:08)
26:00
(2:08)
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP)
86 CYNTHIA HERNANDEZ So CHULA VISTA 23:52 7:57
87 COURTNEY GIRARD Fr King ML 23:53 7:58
88 IRIS MUNIGA Fr BASIC (NV) 23:56 7:59
89 OLIVIA SMITH Fr TRABUCO HILLS 24:03 8:01
90 DAMARIS MARTINEZ So WESTMINSTER 24:03 8:01
91 KHA-AI NGUYEN UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 24:04 8:01
92 KATIE KOPLOW So CENTENNIAL (NV) 24:05 8:02
93 LIZ ARNOLD So CENTENNIAL (NV) 24:06 8:02
94 MARIANNA BRUNKER Fr PATRICK HENRY 24:09 8:03
95 HEATHER TRAYLOR So LOS ALAMITOS 24:09 8:03
96 CONNER GARCIA So LOS ALAMITOS 24:13 8:04
97 AMANDA WAITE Fr WESTLAKE 24:15 8:05
98 DANIELA TALAVERA Fr CHULA VISTA 24:15 8:05
99 CRYSTAL ENG Fr TRABUCO HILLS 24:16 8:05
100 SHOBBA JAGANNATHAM Fr WESTLAKE 24:16 8:05
101 Diane Rojas So Fountain Valley 24:17 8:06 10/15 18/24 4/9 25:41
(1:24)
25:41
(1:24)
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP)
102 KARIANNA MYERS Fr TRABUCO HILLS 24:19 8:06
103 Maria Ramirez Fr Fountain Valley 24:21 8:07 11/15 19/24 4/9 24:58
(0:37)
24:58
(0:37)
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP)
104 NATALIE GONZALEZ Fr HESPERIA 24:21 8:07
105 KATY DARROW Fr MILLIKAN 24:21 8:07
106 Madyson Ward So Fountain Valley 24:22 8:07 12/15 20/24 4/6 19:49 20:15 19:49
107 MICHELLE SIMONEK So MILLIKAN 24:23 8:08
108 EMILY MARQUEZ Fr PARAMOUNT 24:24 8:08
109 ANMBERLEEN LEE So CAJON 24:31 8:10
110 TAYLOR BERGER Fr UPLAND 24:33 8:11
111 ERYAN GWIN Fr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 24:34 8:11
112 Destiny Fernando So Fountain Valley 24:39 8:13 13/15 21/24 4/4 26:39
(2:00)
27:02
(2:23)
26:39
(2:00)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
113 CHRISTINA PENTICUFF Jr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 24:41 8:14
114 ANNIE NEILSON So CENTENNIAL (NV) 24:43 8:14
115 CHANEL HAMILTON So CENTENNIAL (NV) 24:45 8:15
116 ALLISON NEAL Fr PATRICK HENRY 24:46 8:15
117 JULIA SAUCEDO Fr PARAMOUNT 24:49 8:16
118 TIFFANI BARHAM Fr TRABUCO HILLS 24:49 8:16
119 TAYLAR AMIOT Fr King ML 24:51 8:17
120 JORDANNA PAYNE Fr CENTENNIAL (NV) 24:53 8:18
121 DELANEY QUICK Fr PATRICK HENRY 24:58 8:19
122 SAMANTHA ADAMS Fr LOS ALAMITOS 24:58 8:19
123 Kendra Schlepphorst So Fountain Valley 25:03 8:21 14/15 22/24 4/4 26:51
(1:48)
27:35
(2:32)
26:51
(1:48)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
124 JANICE KIM So LOS ALAMITOS 25:06 8:22
125 JULI DRINDAK Fr LOS ALAMITOS 25:08 8:23
126 HEATHER TWADDELLE Fr MILLIKAN 25:10 8:23
127 KAYLENA KATZ Fr PATRICK HENRY 25:12 8:24
128 ZORAYDA MATSUNAGA So LOS ALAMITOS 25:14 8:25
129 DANA GERSTEN Fr TRABUCO HILLS 25:16 8:25
130 VERONICA BRAWLEY Fr PATRICK HENRY 25:17 8:26
131 SHANNON MULDERIG So PATRICK HENRY 25:18 8:26
132 KAYLEN POSIK Fr HESPERIA 25:19 8:26
133 CHARLENE QUINTANILLA So SANTEE 25:20 8:27
134 JASMIN DHALIWAL So UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 25:22 8:27
135 MICAELA WOOD So LOS ALAMITOS 25:22 8:27
136 CAYLIE SPRINGER Fr BASIC (NV) 25:22 8:27
137 DAISY GOMEZ Fr PARAMOUNT 25:22 8:27
138 HANNAH NURMBERG Fr TRABUCO HILLS 25:23 8:28
139 SELENE BOYD Fr LOS ALAMITOS 25:24 8:28
140 JESSICA ZHOU Fr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 25:25 8:28
141 LAUREN DROCHNER Fr WILSON (LB) 25:27 8:29
142 RACHEL JORDAN Fr PATRICK HENRY 25:28 8:29
143 ARIANA MUNOZ Jr HESPERIA 25:28 8:29
144 SHELBY BOWMAN So WESTLAKE 25:31 8:30
145 MEGAN CASEY Fr UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 25:31 8:30
146 DENISE DELACRUZ Fr PARAMOUNT 25:32 8:31
147 ALEXIS KELLER Fr CENTENNIAL (NV) 25:33 8:31
148 JULIA CLARKE Fr LOS ALAMITOS 25:33 8:31
149 Addison Esson So Fountain Valley 25:33 8:31 15/15 24/24 3/4 27:30
(1:57)
27:42
(2:09)
27:30
(1:57)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
150 FADILAH SOS So CENTURY 25:41 8:34
151 ARLYNN MACDONALD So LOS ALAMITOS 25:41 8:34
152 FIONA MUIRHEAD So LOS ALAMITOS 25:44 8:35
153 MELISSA HERNANDEZ So PARAMOUNT 25:44 8:35
154 KIMBERLY MATHIS So PATRICK HENRY 25:54 8:38
155 CIERRA SIMS So YUMA (AZ) 25:55 8:38
156 AYEYI ABOAGYE So UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 25:58 8:39
157 MONICA WILLIAMS So PATRICK HENRY 25:59 8:40
158 KIMBERLY MASON So PATRICK HENRY 26:00 8:40
159 JOSELYN IBARRA Fr WILSON (LB) 26:00 8:40
160 KAITLIN LUSK Fr LOS ALAMITOS 26:01 8:40
161 JILLIAN FROST Fr LOS ALAMITOS 26:09 8:43
162 MELANIE RAMIREZ Fr PARAMOUNT 26:11 8:44
163 JESSICA STEWART Fr TRABUCO HILLS 26:16 8:45
164 MONICA SETT So LOS ALAMITOS 26:18 8:46
165 RACHAEL BRIDGES Fr PATRICK HENRY 26:30 8:50
166 KIMBERLEE KELLER Fr WESTLAKE 26:31 8:50
167 DANIELLE SMUDDE So LOS ALAMITOS 26:35 8:52
168 LYNETTE NGOR So LOS ALAMITOS 26:37 8:52
169 CECILIA LOPEZ Fr PARAMOUNT 26:38 8:53
170 VIOLETA GARCIA So CENTURY 26:38 8:53
171 COURTNEY MORT Fr King ML 26:40 8:53
172 GLADYS RUPA So PARAMOUNT 26:42 8:54
173 ELIZABETH HAMMOND So LOS ALAMITOS 26:46 8:55
174 CARINA ALICON So SANTEE 26:50 8:57
175 RUBY GARCIA Fr CHULA VISTA 26:52 8:57
176 COURTNEY ECHEVESTE Fr LOS ALAMITOS 26:52 8:57
177 MARICELA MANCILLA So SANTEE 26:54 8:58
178 KAILEY MC NEILL So WESTLAKE 26:57 8:59
179 MOLLY MCCLARY Fr TRABUCO HILLS 27:20 9:07
180 JULIANA WRIGHT-KENNEDY So CENTENNIAL (NV) 27:22 9:07
181 AMBER HEIKENS So TRABUCO HILLS 27:25 9:08
182 ALICE DILLON Fr WESTLAKE 27:28 9:09
183 ERIKA CRUZ So SANTEE 27:35 9:12
184 JULIA MURRIETTA Fr YUMA (AZ) 27:37 9:12
185 OLIVIA LA SALLE So MILLIKAN 27:54 9:18
186 ANDREA CERVANTES So WILSON (LB) 27:58 9:19
187 MAURA MONTES Fr CENTURY 28:00 9:20
188 MARIELA ESPARZA So PARAMOUNT 28:01 9:20
189 SONIA TALUKDER So UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 28:16 9:25
190 KARLA AGULAR So YUMA (AZ) 28:17 9:26
191 CELENA TANG So UPLAND 28:23 9:28
192 GUILLIANA REYES So CENTURY 28:31 9:30
193 MADDIE MENDIOLA So TRABUCO HILLS 28:40 9:33
194 AUDREY MCNAMARA So TRABUCO HILLS 28:45 9:35
195 EMILY CASTANEDA Fr HESPERIA 29:00 9:40
196 ALEXIS REYES Fr MILLIKAN 29:12 9:44
197 TIFFANY LY Fr WESTMINSTER 29:31 9:50
198 KRISTINE NGUYEN Fr WESTMINSTER 29:33 9:51
199 ROSALEE SALAS Fr TRABUCO HILLS 29:40 9:53
200 SHAVANTE FORD Fr UPLAND 30:27 10:09
201 SUMI LISSAK Fr MILLIKAN 30:46 10:15
202 STHEFANIE CRUZ So YUMA (AZ) 31:16 10:25
203 NHAT THI VO Fr WESTMINSTER 32:13 10:44
204 ELIZABETH CORONA SANTEE 32:14 10:45
205 ELIZABETH NGUYEN Fr WESTMINSTER 32:31 10:50
206 BAYLEY BARTHOLOMEW Fr MILLIKAN 32:56 10:59
207 ANISSA RAMIREZ Fr HESPERIA 35:34 11:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 UPLAND
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
103:55
20:47
6:56
64 DEANA BRYDEN
So
20:08
6:43
3
JORDAN MELENDREZ
So
20:28
6:49
6
MOLLY MORALES
Fr
20:28
6:49
7
OLIVIA STUMP
So
21:16
7:05
20
ANGELEA LIWANAG
So
21:35
7:12
28
ULLY POVOA
So
21:51
7:17
37
AMBER STANSBURY
So
22:00
7:20
41
2 TRABUCO HILLS
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:40
103:44
20:45
6:55
81 DANIELLE BRABENDER
So
18:57
6:19
1
SHAREEN NAJJAR
So
20:37
6:52
9
ADRIENNE LIU
Fr
21:01
7:00
15
ALLISON BECK
So
21:32
7:11
27
TEGAN TINGLEY
So
21:37
7:12
29
JOCELYN DORAME
Fr
21:39
7:13
30
MELANIE DRIESSEN
Fr
21:50
7:17
36
3 LOS ALAMITOS
7-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:43
106:16
21:15
7:05
99 ASHLEY SINGLETON
Fr
20:46
6:55
11
ASHLEY SARQUIZ
Fr
21:10
7:03
17
ANNE CARPENTER
Fr
21:23
7:08
22
ELYSE HARABEDIAN
Fr
21:28
7:09
24
OLIVIA HAMID
So
21:29
7:10
25
CLEO MAUL
So
21:39
7:13
33
KAITLYN MARTINEZ
So
22:12
7:24
42
4 CHULA VISTA
5-4-4-3-4
Gap: 2:30
106:09
21:14
7:05
105 MARIZA DIAZ
Fr
20:14
6:45
5
ADRIENNE BIDWELL
So
20:46
6:55
13
ANNA ANGUON
So
21:05
7:02
16
JENNIFER VALENCIA
So
21:20
7:07
21
MARIANA SOTO
So
22:44
7:35
50
CIARA LUGO
So
23:51
7:57
63
CYNTHIA HERNANDEZ
So
23:52
7:57
65
5 MILLIKAN
4-3-3-5-5
Gap: 2:51
107:39
21:32
7:11
134 KASSANDRA DELGADO
So
20:14
6:45
4
AMANDA HILL
So
20:37
6:52
10
ALEXIS TRUJILLO
So
20:49
6:56
14
AMALIA ERAZO
So
22:54
7:38
52
PAIGE CUNNINGHAM
So
23:05
7:42
54
KATY DARROW
Fr
24:21
8:07
75
MICHELLE SIMONEK
So
24:23
8:08
76
6 Fountain Valley
2-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:21
107:12
21:26
7:09
140 Mari McCasland
So
20:03
6:41
2
Camille Linares-Reed
So
21:23
7:08
23
Lora Reed
So
21:41
7:14
34
Lindsey Bebout
Fr
21:41
7:14
35
Marissa Nickles
Fr
22:24
7:28
46
Kelly Turansky
So
22:33
7:31
48
Sarah Lubchenko
So
22:34
7:31
49
#TEAM PR! (LR)
7 King ML
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:21
112:25
22:29
7:30
210 HANNA PETERSON
So
20:32
6:51
8
SAMANTHA ENRIQUEZ
So
21:29
7:10
26
BONNIE HAMBY
So
23:04
7:41
53
KAITLYN GONZALEZ
Fr
23:27
7:49
57
COURTNEY GIRARD
Fr
23:53
7:58
66
TAYLAR AMIOT
Fr
24:51
8:17
83
COURTNEY MORT
Fr
26:40
8:53
99
8 CENTENNIAL (NV)
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:52
112:30
22:30
7:30
219 SAVANAH ANAS
Fr
21:13
7:04
19
ALYSSA ANTOS
So
21:39
7:13
31
ASHLEY KERR
So
21:55
7:18
39
MORGAN IPAKTCHIAN
So
23:38
7:53
61
KATIE KOPLOW
So
24:05
8:02
69
LIZ ARNOLD
So
24:06
8:02
70
ANNIE NEILSON
So
24:43
8:14
80
9 WESTLAKE
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:02
113:03
22:37
7:32
236 DEANNA MC NURLAN
Fr
21:39
7:13
32
RACHEL KENNEDY
Fr
22:16
7:25
43
ALEXANDRA DIETZ
Fr
22:19
7:26
44
MALINDA PARHAM LOPEZ
So
23:08
7:43
55
JULIE FERGUSON
Fr
23:41
7:54
62
AMANDA WAITE
Fr
24:15
8:05
72
SHOBBA JAGANNATHAM
Fr
24:16
8:05
73
10 HESPERIA
12-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:28
114:47
22:57
7:39
264 JOANNA FLORES
So
21:53
7:18
38
AYLIN NAVA
Fr
22:23
7:28
45
ALEX MCCOLLUM
Fr
22:53
7:38
51
REBECCA GREEN
So
23:17
7:46
56
NATALIE GONZALEZ
Fr
24:21
8:07
74
KAYLEN POSIK
Fr
25:19
8:26
88
ARIANA MUNOZ
Jr
25:28
8:29
94
11 WILSON (LB)
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:16
117:26
23:29
7:50
292 BRITTANY LOWE
Fr
21:11
7:04
18
MADELINE GREEN
So
23:28
7:49
58
SARAH RUEGG
Fr
23:29
7:50
59
EVELYN DELGADO
Fr
23:51
7:57
64
LAUREN DROCHNER
Fr
25:27
8:29
93
JOSELYN IBARRA
Fr
26:00
8:40
98
ANDREA CERVANTES
So
27:58
9:19
103
12 PARAMOUNT
8-9-12-12-12
Gap: 4:36
117:47
23:33
7:51
309 JANET SALAZAR
Fr
20:46
6:55
12
ISABEL MEDINA
Fr
22:26
7:29
47
EMILY MARQUEZ
Fr
24:24
8:08
77
JULIA SAUCEDO
Fr
24:49
8:16
82
DAISY GOMEZ
Fr
25:22
8:27
91
DENISE DELACRUZ
Fr
25:32
8:31
96
MELISSA HERNANDEZ
So
25:44
8:35
97
13 UNIVERSITY (IRVINE)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:25
120:38
24:08
8:03
355 ALAIA SCHWEGLER
So
21:57
7:19
40
KHA-AI NGUYEN
-
24:04
8:01
68
ERYAN GWIN
Fr
24:34
8:11
78
CHRISTINA PENTICUFF
Jr
24:41
8:14
79
JASMIN DHALIWAL
So
25:22
8:27
90
JESSICA ZHOU
Fr
25:25
8:28
92
MEGAN CASEY
Fr
25:31
8:30
95
14 PATRICK HENRY
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:40
122:37
24:31
8:10
381 ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY
So
23:32
7:51
60
MARIANNA BRUNKER
Fr
24:09
8:03
71
ALLISON NEAL
Fr
24:46
8:15
81
DELANEY QUICK
Fr
24:58
8:19
84
KAYLENA KATZ
Fr
25:12
8:24
85
VERONICA BRAWLEY
Fr
25:17
8:26
86
SHANNON MULDERIG
So
25:18
8:26
87
15 WESTMINSTER
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 8:28
147:51
29:34
9:51
490 DAMARIS MARTINEZ
So
24:03
8:01
67
TIFFANY LY
Fr
29:31
9:50
104
KRISTINE NGUYEN
Fr
29:33
9:51
105
NHAT THI VO
Fr
32:13
10:44
106
ELIZABETH NGUYEN
Fr
32:31
10:50
108








16 SANTEE
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:54
138:53
27:47
9:16
499 CHARLENE QUINTANILLA
So
25:20
8:27
89
CARINA ALICON
So
26:50
8:57
100
MARICELA MANCILLA
So
26:54
8:58
101
ERIKA CRUZ
So
27:35
9:12
102
ELIZABETH CORONA
-
32:14
10:45
107








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LOS ALAMITOS
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
111:00
22:12
7:24
38 CLEO MAUL
So
21:39
7:13
2
KAITLYN MARTINEZ
So
22:12
7:24
6
VICTORIA PAULSON
Fr
22:12
7:24
7
NICOLE SOUTHAM
Fr
22:13
7:24
8
ALEXANDRA PAPAGELLIS
Fr
22:44
7:35
15
MONICA NUIRY
So
22:53
7:38
16
JENINE STYLIANIDES
Fr
23:12
7:44
20
2 UPLAND
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:10
111:53
22:23
7:28
48 ULLY POVOA
So
21:51
7:17
4
AMBER STANSBURY
So
22:00
7:20
5
MARGO STERT
So
22:26
7:29
9
KAITLYN GOLD
So
22:35
7:32
12
JENNIFER HARTSHORN
So
23:01
7:40
18
SARAH FABELA
Fr
23:04
7:41
19
TERRA VALADEZ
Fr
23:25
7:48
21
3 TRABUCO HILLS
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:07
112:33
22:31
7:30
53 JOCELYN DORAME
Fr
21:39
7:13
1
MELANIE DRIESSEN
Fr
21:50
7:17
3
MELISSA CRIPE
So
22:37
7:32
13
EMILY BERG
Fr
22:41
7:34
14
KARINA NURMBERG
So
23:46
7:55
22
MICHELLE COLLINS
So
23:49
7:56
23
OLIVIA SMITH
Fr
24:03
8:01
25
4 Fountain Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:44
116:12
23:14
7:45
91 Kelly Turansky
So
22:33
7:31
10
Sarah Lubchenko
So
22:34
7:31
11
Caitlyn Schlepphorst
So
22:56
7:39
17
Kaitlyn Pitoniak
Fr
23:52
7:57
24
Diane Rojas
So
24:17
8:06
29
Maria Ramirez
Fr
24:21
8:07
30
Madyson Ward
So
24:22
8:07
32
#TEAM PR! (LR)
5 CENTENNIAL (NV)
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:27
124:00
24:48
8:16
174 LIZ ARNOLD
So
24:06
8:02
26
ANNIE NEILSON
So
24:43
8:14
34
CHANEL HAMILTON
So
24:45
8:15
35
JORDANNA PAYNE
Fr
24:53
8:18
36
ALEXIS KELLER
Fr
25:33
8:31
43
JULIANA WRIGHT-KENNEDY
So
27:22
9:07
54




6 WESTLAKE
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:42
127:30
25:30
8:30
199 AMANDA WAITE
Fr
24:15
8:05
27
SHOBBA JAGANNATHAM
Fr
24:16
8:05
28
SHELBY BOWMAN
So
25:31
8:30
41
KIMBERLEE KELLER
Fr
26:31
8:50
50
KAILEY MC NEILL
So
26:57
8:59
53
ALICE DILLON
Fr
27:28
9:09
55




7 PATRICK HENRY
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:42
127:56
25:35
8:32
208 VERONICA BRAWLEY
Fr
25:17
8:26
38
SHANNON MULDERIG
So
25:18
8:26
39
RACHEL JORDAN
Fr
25:28
8:29
40
KIMBERLY MATHIS
So
25:54
8:38
45
MONICA WILLIAMS
So
25:59
8:40
46
KIMBERLY MASON
So
26:00
8:40
47
RACHAEL BRIDGES
Fr
26:30
8:50
49
8 MILLIKAN
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 4:51
131:00
26:12
8:44
215 KATY DARROW
Fr
24:21
8:07
31
MICHELLE SIMONEK
So
24:23
8:08
33
HEATHER TWADDELLE
Fr
25:10
8:23
37
OLIVIA LA SALLE
So
27:54
9:18
56
ALEXIS REYES
Fr
29:12
9:44
58
SUMI LISSAK
Fr
30:46
10:15
59
BAYLEY BARTHOLOMEW
Fr
32:56
10:59
60
9 PARAMOUNT
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:10
130:47
26:09
8:43
237 DENISE DELACRUZ
Fr
25:32
8:31
42
MELISSA HERNANDEZ
So
25:44
8:35
44
MELANIE RAMIREZ
Fr
26:11
8:44
48
CECILIA LOPEZ
Fr
26:38
8:53
51
GLADYS RUPA
So
26:42
8:54
52
MARIELA ESPARZA
So
28:01
9:20
57




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LOS ALAMITOS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
117:52
23:34
7:51
27 MONICA NUIRY
So
22:53
7:38
1
JENINE STYLIANIDES
Fr
23:12
7:44
3
ASHLEY FRAGALE
So
23:25
7:48
4
HEATHER TRAYLOR
So
24:09
8:03
9
CONNER GARCIA
So
24:13
8:04
10
SAMANTHA ADAMS
Fr
24:58
8:19
18
JANICE KIM
So
25:06
8:22
20
2 UPLAND
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:19
123:07
24:37
8:12
52 SARAH FABELA
Fr
23:04
7:41
2
TERRA VALADEZ
Fr
23:25
7:48
5
CHRISTIANA WILSON
So
23:42
7:54
6
TAYLOR BERGER
Fr
24:33
8:11
15
CELENA TANG
So
28:23
9:28
24
SHAVANTE FORD
Fr
30:27
10:09
25




3 TRABUCO HILLS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
121:16
24:15
8:05
55 MICHELLE COLLINS
So
23:49
7:56
7
OLIVIA SMITH
Fr
24:03
8:01
8
CRYSTAL ENG
Fr
24:16
8:05
11
KARIANNA MYERS
Fr
24:19
8:06
12
TIFFANI BARHAM
Fr
24:49
8:16
17
DANA GERSTEN
Fr
25:16
8:25
21
HANNAH NURMBERG
Fr
25:23
8:28
22
4 Fountain Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:12
123:58
24:48
8:16
85 Maria Ramirez
Fr
24:21
8:07
13
Madyson Ward
So
24:22
8:07
14
Destiny Fernando
So
24:39
8:13
16
Kendra Schlepphorst
So
25:03
8:21
19
Addison Esson
So
25:33
8:31
23








#TEAM PR! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.