Fountain Valley Results from the Laguna Hills Invitational at Laguna Hills HS on 9/11/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aini Morales So So 19:54.91 6:38 3 18/172 2/11 3/33 6/18 21:18
(1:23,6.5)
21:18
(1:23,6.5)
21:18
(1:23,6.5)
19:57
(0:02,0.2)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Allison Nagel Jr Jr 25:57.97 8:39 3 114/142 5/8 26/33 12/14 27:10
(1:12,4.4)
#PR! (DPR)
Amber Bragdon Fr Fr 19:56.01 6:39 3 7/194 1/6 4/33 6/16
Caitlyn Schlepphorst Sr Sr 23:33 7:51 3 64/123 4/8 14/33 8/13 22:13 22:13 22:13 20:28
Camille Devita Sr Sr 25:17.9 8:26 3 95/123 8/8 23/33 4/6 26:55
(1:37,6.0)
26:55
(1:37,6.0)
26:55
(1:37,6.0)
23:10 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Carmille Garcia Sr Sr 20:26.5 6:49 3 21/123 2/8 5/33 5/16 17:30 #PR! (DSR)
Catherine Martinez Sr Sr 19:51.79 6:37 3 15/123 1/8 2/33 11/18 18:00 #PR! (DSR)
Christen Kang So So 24:22.72 8:08 3 111/172 8/11 20/33 6/14 24:03 24:03 24:03 22:26
Elizabeth Francisco So So 22:34.01 7:31 3 68/172 5/11 10/33 8/15 21:14 #PR! (SBP)
Esmeralda Reyes So So 23:26.93 7:49 3 93/172 7/11 13/33 6/14 #PR! (SBP)
Hayley Watanabe Fr Fr 25:25.32 8:28 3 129/194 4/6 25/33 12/14
Jackie Escolero Fr Fr 26:54.17 8:58 3 157/194 5/6 32/33 11/13
Jadynn Powers So So 21:12.6 7:04 3 43/172 3/11 7/33 8/17 22:35
(1:22,6.1)
22:35
(1:22,6.1)
22:35
(1:22,6.1)
21:38
(0:25,1.9)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jayne Yokoyama Fr Fr 27:02.22 9:01 3 159/194 6/6 33/33 10/12 #PR! (SBP)
Jessica Alonso Jr Jr 26:09.47 8:43 3 117/142 6/8 27/33 9/11
Jessie Dubus Sr Sr 24:04.34 8:01 3 74/123 5/8 17/33 8/12 24:00 24:00 24:00 23:16
Kaitlyn Pitoniak Jr Jr 25:01.66 8:21 3 97/142 4/8 21/33 12/16 23:39 23:39 23:39 21:59
Kalie Yasmineh Fr Fr 24:03.81 8:01 3 89/194 3/6 16/33 12/15
Kaylea Ketland So So 23:21.01 7:47 3 88/172 6/11 12/33 9/14 22:39 #PR! (DSP)
Khanh Nguyen Jr Jr 23:46.94 7:56 3 70/142 2/8 15/33 16/18 22:42 22:42 22:42 21:11
Lindsey Roberts Fr Fr 23:05.73 7:42 3 64/194 2/6 11/33 12/16
Lupita Lopez So So 25:19.36 8:26 3 132/172 9/11 24/33 8/11
Madyson Ward Sr Sr 21:56.64 7:19 3 36/123 3/8 8/33 6/16 18:34
Mallory Weinheimer So So 26:37.29 8:52 3 153/172 11/11 30/33 6/7 26:32
Mari McCasland Sr Sr 24:13.95 8:05 3 75/123 6/8 18/33 4/10 21:44 21:44 21:44 19:23
Marina Vergara Jr Jr 26:50.36 8:57 3 125/142 8/8 31/33 8/10
Marissa Nickles Jr Jr 20:26.52 6:49 3 23/142 1/8 6/33 12/18 19:16 #PR! (DSR)
Megan Foran Jr Jr 26:34.25 8:51 3 121/142 7/8 29/33 9/11 24:41
Rachel Webb So So 26:10.11 8:43 3 148/172 10/11 28/33 8/10 27:05
(0:55,3.4)
27:05
(0:55,3.4)
27:05
(0:55,3.4)
24:07 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Sarah Lubchenko Sr Sr 25:13.31 8:24 3 93/123 7/8 22/33 4/7 19:16
Stephanie Fedele So So 19:09.63 6:23 3 6/172 1/11 1/33 4/18 20:31
(1:21,6.6)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Summer Ordaz So So 22:32.04 7:31 3 67/172 4/11 9/33 10/16
Victoria Le Jr Jr 24:15.11 8:05 3 81/142 3/8 19/33 14/17 24:37
(0:21,1.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 5/12 109:52
4:13
3 7:19 6:37 8:01 157 6:36 Catherine Martinez (10), Carmille Garcia (16), Madyson Ward (28), Caitlyn Schlepphorst (49), Jessie Dubus (54)
So 1st 5 9/15 105:23
3:24
3 7:02 6:23 7:31 194 6:29 125:05
(19:42,15.7)
125:05
(19:42,15.7)
125:05
(19:42,15.7%)
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR, PR) Stephanie Fedele (6), Aini Morales (18), Jadynn Powers (43), Summer Ordaz (63), Elizabeth Francisco (64)
So 2nd 5 6/10 122:40
2:49
3 8:11 7:47 8:43 159 7:25 Kaylea Ketland (14), Esmeralda Reyes (18), Christen Kang (28), Lupita Lopez (44), Rachel Webb (55)
Jr 1st 5 13/14 119:28
5:31
3 7:58 6:49 8:39 300 6:28 118:04 118:04 118:04 Marissa Nickles (18), Khanh Nguyen (57), Victoria Le (66), Kaitlyn Pitoniak (76), Allison Nagel (83)
Fr 1st 5 11/13 119:25
6:58
3 7:58 6:39 8:58 274 7:02 112:18 112:18 112:18 Amber Bragdon (6), Lindsey Roberts (54), Kalie Yasmineh (62), Hayley Watanabe (72), Jackie Escolero (80)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aimee Trujillo Sr Poway 17:51.5 5:57
2 Xiang Tak Sr Chaparral 18:12.67 6:04
3 Brooke Mccandless Sr Vista Murrieta 18:29.83 6:10
4 Bronte Golick Sr Capistrano V 18:42.74 6:14
5 Nicci Corbin Sr Tesoro High School 18:44.54 6:15
6 Katy Smith Sr San Clemente 18:50.19 6:17
7 Nina Alvarado Sr Chaparral 18:54.66 6:18
8 Hanna Edwards Sr El Toro 18:57.31 6:19
9 Alison Palmer Sr San Clemente 19:07.98 6:23
10 Paxton Cota Sr Dana Hills 19:13.67 6:25
11 Abby Schafer Sr Capistrano V 19:16.69 6:26
12 Karina Sanchez Sr Warren 19:34.71 6:32
13 Chelsea Ernst Sr Capistrano V 19:36.8 6:32
14 Patricia Cortez Sr San Gorgonio 19:39.65 6:33
15 Catherine Martinez Sr Fountain Valley 19:51.79 6:37 1/8 2/33 11/18
16 Kaitlyn Harrison Sr San Clemente 19:57.94 6:39
17 Karina Gadea Sr San Clemente 20:16.79 6:46
18 Daniela Rubio Sr Warren 20:19.58 6:47
19 Lauren Koscal Sr Aliso Niguel 20:23.51 6:48
20 Haley Kirk Sr Long Beach Wilson 20:25.43 6:48
21 Carmille Garcia Sr Fountain Valley 20:26.5 6:49 2/8 5/33 5/16
22 Alex Grageda Sr Long Beach Wilson 20:36.05 6:52
23 Veronica Camarillo Sr Dana Hills 20:37.5 6:53
24 Vivian Dang Sr Dana Hills 20:44.17 6:55
25 Adriana Rodriguez Sr Warren 20:50.4 6:57
26 Tatum Ohana Sr San Clemente 20:53.67 6:58
27 Clare Devlin Sr Tesoro High School 21:04.46 7:01
28 Thalia Zavala Sr Chaparral 21:07.13 7:02
29 Victoria Serrano Sr Warren 21:11.31 7:04
30 Amy Schultz Sr Capistrano V 21:28.83 7:10
31 Gloria Flores Sr San Clemente 21:33.18 7:11
32 Suzanne Holt Sr Yucaipa 21:37.62 7:13
33 Kayla Morrison Sr Yucaipa 21:44.18 7:15
34 Alexis Ramirez Sr Vista High School 21:53.61 7:18
35 Maria Cuellar Sr Santa Ana 21:53.91 7:18
36 Madyson Ward Sr Fountain Valley 21:56.64 7:19 3/8 8/33 6/16
37 Darci Lawrence Sr Dana Hills 22:00.8 7:20
38 Erica Bunn Sr Yucaipa 22:01.48 7:20
39 Kiara Davila Sr Warren 22:02.12 7:21
40 Jessica Malagon Sr Yucaipa 22:03.53 7:21
41 Ellen Lomonico Sr Dana Hills 22:09.74 7:23
42 Madison Guest Sr Long Beach Wilson 22:12.14 7:24
43 Teresa Yip Sr Aliso Niguel 22:13.15 7:24
44 Meghan Dutt Sr Aliso Niguel 22:13.98 7:25
45 Stephanie Ploof Sr Aliso Niguel 22:33.12 7:31
46 Giselle Dominguez Sr Warren 22:34.72 7:32
47 Susie Flores Sr San Clemente 22:36.63 7:32
48 Emily Calescibetta Sr Fallbrook 22:40.27 7:33
49 Quirina Wiesen Sr Aliso Niguel 22:43.15 7:34
50 Erin Galloway Sr Aliso Niguel 22:45.29 7:35
51 Heather Holloway Sr San Clemente 22:47.84 7:36
52 Marisela Silvas Sr Santa Ana 22:49.01 7:36
53 Christina Kirchhoff Sr Long Beach Wilson 22:50.05 7:37
54 Paige Lorentzen Sr Capistrano V 22:51.3 7:37
55 Suleica Del Rio Sr San Gorgonio 23:02.04 7:41
56 Brenda Armenta Sr Warren 23:04.58 7:42
57 Brooke Farrenkopf Sr El Toro 23:09 7:43
58 Jordan Green Sr Aliso Niguel 23:09.25 7:43
59 Xochitl Esqueda Sr Warren 23:13.44 7:44
60 Samantha Jones Sr El Toro 23:15.18 7:45
61 Candace Collao Sr San Clemente 23:16.47 7:45
62 Kelcie Fogleman Sr Yucaipa 23:20.48 7:47
63 Kylie Zuber Sr Aliso Niguel 23:24.18 7:48
64 Caitlyn Schlepphorst Sr Fountain Valley 23:33 7:51 4/8 14/33 8/13 22:13 22:13 22:13
65 Jennifer Ngo Sr San Gorgonio 23:34.46 7:51
66 Lianne Gutierrez Sr Warren 23:37.27 7:52
67 Corinne Megnin Sr Vista Murrieta 23:43.22 7:54
68 Brenda Born Sr San Clemente 23:47.15 7:56
69 Danielle Burnett Sr Aliso Niguel 23:50.37 7:57
70 Megan Zaldivar Sr Arcadia 23:51.66 7:57
71 Devin Walpert Sr El Toro 23:53.04 7:58
72 Gracie Labra Sr Warren 23:54.76 7:58
73 Madeline Green Sr Long Beach Wilson 23:58.82 8:00
74 Jessie Dubus Sr Fountain Valley 24:04.34 8:01 5/8 17/33 8/12 24:00 24:00 24:00
75 Mari McCasland Sr Fountain Valley 24:13.95 8:05 6/8 18/33 4/10 21:44 21:44 21:44
76 Amelie Sullivan Sr Warren 24:20.49 8:07
77 Lorena Miranda Sr Vista Murrieta 24:22.5 8:08
78 Brenda Munoz Sr Aliso Niguel 24:24.06 8:08
79 Noor Mustafa Sr San Gorgonio 24:24.7 8:08
80 Shelly Ma Sr Arcadia 24:30.97 8:10
81 Gabriella Espinoza Sr Capistrano V 24:34.42 8:11
82 Nancy Duran Sr San Gorgonio 24:35.01 8:12
83 Megan Landes Sr San Clemente 24:36.02 8:12
84 Samantha Vaisman Sr Poway 24:40.11 8:13
85 Lauren Murphy Sr Aliso Niguel 24:43.55 8:15
86 Andrea Cervantes-newton Sr Long Beach Wilson 24:44.94 8:15
87 Helene Sparangis Sr Warren 24:48.13 8:16
88 Emely Moreno Sr Warren 24:49.87 8:17
89 Sibley Bardales Sr Vista Murrieta 25:02.85 8:21
90 Alesa Clifton Sr San Clemente 25:09.73 8:23
91 Samantha Rosales Sr San Clemente 25:10.63 8:24
92 Krystle Thai Sr Arcadia 25:12.04 8:24
93 Sarah Lubchenko Sr Fountain Valley 25:13.31 8:24 7/8 22/33 4/7
94 Julie Gattenio Jr Poway 25:14.23 8:25
95 Camille Devita Sr Fountain Valley 25:17.9 8:26 8/8 23/33 4/6 26:55
(1:37)
26:55
(1:37)
26:55
(1:37)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Katie Burbridge Sr San Clemente 25:22.66 8:28
97 Ester Gonzalez Sr Warren 25:39.6 8:33
98 Diana Perdomo Sr Santa Ana 25:39.91 8:33
99 Amanda Dilbeck Sr Vista Murrieta 25:51.72 8:37
100 Mari Nagakusa Sr Arcadia 25:55.15 8:38
101 Hannah Maloney Sr San Clemente 26:07.56 8:43
102 Danielle Juncal Sr San Clemente 26:11.26 8:44
103 Megan Yap Sr Tesoro High School 26:16.4 8:45
104 Jacqueline Xu Sr Arcadia 26:17.27 8:46
105 Cara Cabodi Sr San Clemente 26:19.24 8:46
106 Jessica Martinez Sr Warren 26:25.11 8:48
107 Tracy Yao Sr Arcadia 26:34.86 8:52
108 Nancy Lam Sr Arcadia 26:36.92 8:52
109 Sonia Sanchez Sr Santa Ana 26:39.39 8:53
110 Lindsay Hewitt Sr Capistrano V 26:45.37 8:55
111 Yanitza Berrios Sr Arcadia 26:53.01 8:58
112 Tyler Karahalios Sr San Clemente 27:01.57 9:01
113 Paige Meintel Sr San Clemente 27:10.61 9:04
114 Alyssa Morales Sr Warren 27:12.78 9:04
115 Amanda Nightingale Sr Yucaipa 27:13.91 9:05
116 Rachel Paxton Sr San Clemente 27:16.49 9:05
117 Michelyne Chavez Sr San Gorgonio 27:16.49 9:05
118 Breanna Stewart Sr San Gorgonio 27:16.49 9:05
119 Breanna Mulchay Sr San Gorgonio 27:16.49 9:05
120 Ashley Alba Sr Warren 27:16.49 9:05
121 Kimberly Barling Sr San Gorgonio 27:16.49 9:05
122 Brenda Lopez Sr Santa Ana 27:16.49 9:05
123 Fibi Quintero Sr Santa Ana 27:16.49 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
3-1-2-1-1
Gap: 2:03
99:07
19:49
6:36
51 Katy Smith
Sr
18:50
6:17
3
Alison Palmer
Sr
19:08
6:23
4
Kaitlyn Harrison
Sr
19:58
6:39
11
Karina Gadea
Sr
20:17
6:46
12
Tatum Ohana
Sr
20:54
6:58
21
Gloria Flores
Sr
21:33
7:11
24
Susie Flores
Sr
22:37
7:32
39
2 Capistrano V
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 4:09
101:56
20:23
6:48
83 Bronte Golick
Sr
18:43
6:14
2
Abby Schafer
Sr
19:17
6:26
6
Chelsea Ernst
Sr
19:37
6:32
8
Amy Schultz
Sr
21:29
7:10
23
Paige Lorentzen
Sr
22:51
7:37
44
Gabriella Espinoza
Sr
24:34
8:11
59
Lindsay Hewitt
Sr
26:45
8:55
72
3 Warren
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:27
103:58
20:48
6:56
93 Karina Sanchez
Sr
19:35
6:32
7
Daniela Rubio
Sr
20:20
6:47
13
Adriana Rodriguez
Sr
20:50
6:57
20
Victoria Serrano
Sr
21:11
7:04
22
Kiara Davila
Sr
22:02
7:21
31
Giselle Dominguez
Sr
22:35
7:32
38
Brenda Armenta
Sr
23:05
7:42
46
4 Dana Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:56
104:46
20:57
6:59
104 Paxton Cota
Sr
19:14
6:25
5
Veronica Camarillo
Sr
20:38
6:53
18
Vivian Dang
Sr
20:44
6:55
19
Darci Lawrence
Sr
22:01
7:20
29
Ellen Lomonico
Sr
22:10
7:23
33








5 Fountain Valley
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:13
109:52
21:58
7:19
157 Catherine Martinez
Sr
19:52
6:37
10
Carmille Garcia
Sr
20:27
6:49
16
Madyson Ward
Sr
21:57
7:19
28
Caitlyn Schlepphorst
Sr
23:33
7:51
49
Jessie Dubus
Sr
24:04
8:01
54
Mari McCasland
Sr
24:14
8:05
55
Sarah Lubchenko
Sr
25:13
8:24
64
6 Yucaipa
10-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:43
110:47
22:09
7:23
161 Suzanne Holt
Sr
21:38
7:13
25
Kayla Morrison
Sr
21:44
7:15
26
Erica Bunn
Sr
22:01
7:20
30
Jessica Malagon
Sr
22:04
7:21
32
Kelcie Fogleman
Sr
23:20
7:47
48
Amanda Nightingale
Sr
27:14
9:05
73




7 Aliso Niguel
8-7-8-8-7
Gap: 2:20
110:07
22:01
7:20
162 Lauren Koscal
Sr
20:24
6:48
14
Teresa Yip
Sr
22:13
7:24
35
Meghan Dutt
Sr
22:14
7:25
36
Stephanie Ploof
Sr
22:33
7:31
37
Quirina Wiesen
Sr
22:43
7:34
40
Erin Galloway
Sr
22:45
7:35
41
Jordan Green
Sr
23:09
7:43
47
7 Long Beach Wilson
9-6-6-6-7
Gap: 3:33
110:02
22:00
7:20
162 Haley Kirk
Sr
20:25
6:48
15
Alex Grageda
Sr
20:36
6:52
17
Madison Guest
Sr
22:12
7:24
34
Christina Kirchhoff
Sr
22:50
7:37
43
Madeline Green
Sr
23:59
8:00
53
Andrea Cervantes-newton
Sr
24:45
8:15
61




9 San Gorgonio
6-10-9-9-9
Gap: 4:55
115:16
23:03
7:41
221 Patricia Cortez
Sr
19:40
6:33
9
Suleica Del Rio
Sr
23:02
7:41
45
Jennifer Ngo
Sr
23:34
7:51
50
Noor Mustafa
Sr
24:25
8:08
57
Nancy Duran
Sr
24:35
8:12
60
Michelyne Chavez
Sr
27:16
9:05
74
Breanna Stewart
Sr
27:16
9:05
75
10 Vista Murrieta
1-9-10-10-10
Gap: 7:22
117:30
23:30
7:50
236 Brooke Mccandless
Sr
18:30
6:10
1
Corinne Megnin
Sr
23:43
7:54
51
Lorena Miranda
Sr
24:23
8:08
56
Sibley Bardales
Sr
25:03
8:21
62
Amanda Dilbeck
Sr
25:52
8:37
66








11 Santa Ana
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:23
124:19
24:52
8:17
281 Maria Cuellar
Sr
21:54
7:18
27
Marisela Silvas
Sr
22:49
7:36
42
Diana Perdomo
Sr
25:40
8:33
65
Sonia Sanchez
Sr
26:39
8:53
71
Brenda Lopez
Sr
27:16
9:05
76
Fibi Quintero
Sr
27:16
9:05
77




12 Arcadia
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:26
125:47
25:09
8:23
308 Megan Zaldivar
Sr
23:52
7:57
52
Shelly Ma
Sr
24:31
8:10
58
Krystle Thai
Sr
25:12
8:24
63
Mari Nagakusa
Sr
25:55
8:38
67
Jacqueline Xu
Sr
26:17
8:46
68
Tracy Yao
Sr
26:35
8:52
69
Nancy Lam
Sr
26:37
8:52
70
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Scharmann So Tesoro High School 18:08.3 6:03
2 Stephanie Lapidus So Tesoro High School 18:08.91 6:03
3 Glindyll Manciaso So Arcadia 18:21.46 6:07
4 Sarah Bensen So Vista Murrieta 18:44.28 6:15
5 Sarah Parsons So Tesoro High School 18:53.95 6:18
6 Stephanie Fedele So Fountain Valley 19:09.63 6:23 1/11 1/33 4/18 #PR! (SBP)
7 Xitlali Avila So Warren 19:13.42 6:24
8 Sara Kebede So San Clemente 19:16.67 6:26
9 Brooke Evans So Vista Murrieta 19:18.02 6:26
10 Taylor Romine So El Toro 19:27.93 6:29
11 Liliana Rehorn So Capistrano V 19:31.85 6:31
12 Madison Huffman So San Clemente 19:40.09 6:33
13 Aubrey Carr So Dana Hills 19:45.31 6:35
14 Tifffany Hernandez So Warren 19:47.27 6:36
15 Christina Debowski So Dana Hills 19:52 6:37
16 Elizabeth Hays So San Clemente 19:52.91 6:38
17 Paige Canterbury So Dana Hills 19:54.34 6:38
18 Aini Morales So Fountain Valley 19:54.91 6:38 2/11 3/33 6/18 21:18
(1:23)
21:18
(1:23)
21:18
(1:23)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Bailey Montano So Dana Hills 20:02.42 6:41
20 Julia Welsch So Long Beach Wilson 20:07.82 6:43
21 Charity Nguyen So El Toro 20:09.87 6:43
22 Sydney Ruelas So Vista High School 20:14.5 6:45
23 Dana Hanrahan So Capistrano V 20:16.38 6:45
24 Ciera Villegas So Fallbrook 20:16.77 6:46
25 Alyson Watkins So Arcadia 20:17.14 6:46
26 Susanne Riley So San Clemente 20:17.58 6:46
27 Isi Ibarra So San Gorgonio 20:20.13 6:47
28 Jessie Thronburg So Capistrano V 20:20.73 6:47
29 Cynthia Rivera So San Gorgonio 20:27.23 6:49
30 Chloe Andruss So El Toro 20:27.72 6:49
31 Briana Lehman So San Clemente 20:28.88 6:50
32 Kelsey Motyl So Vista High School 20:34.42 6:51
33 Jenna Hansink So Vista High School 20:37.71 6:53
34 Summer Wallen So San Clemente 20:44.36 6:55
35 Kelsey Hicks So Tesoro High School 20:45.14 6:55
36 Nashossa Raulston So San Clemente 20:47.04 6:56
37 Alice Yang So Arcadia 20:52.34 6:57
38 Alexis Lopez So Fallbrook 20:53.06 6:58
39 Chrissy Lapierre So Chaparral 20:57.41 6:59
40 Morgan Frobe So Capistrano V 20:58.51 7:00
41 Anahi Soriano So Yucaipa 21:01.99 7:01
42 Daniella Rodebush So Vista High School 21:03.37 7:01
43 Jadynn Powers So Fountain Valley 21:12.6 7:04 3/11 7/33 8/17 22:35
(1:22)
22:35
(1:22)
22:35
(1:22)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
44 Bethany Balady So Vista Murrieta 21:13.98 7:05
45 Kendall Donaldson So Tesoro High School 21:21.08 7:07
46 Danielle Kernkamp So Chaparral 21:22.47 7:07
47 Stephanie Rosales So Santa Ana 21:22.94 7:08
48 Areana Dibella So Long Beach Wilson 21:25.11 7:08
49 Isabella Dalton So Dana Hills 21:31.24 7:10
50 Jamee Mangoba So Vista High School 21:33.83 7:11
51 Melissa May So Poway 21:34.94 7:12
52 Lila Vasquez So Arcadia 21:36.72 7:12
53 Megan Pinson So Fallbrook 21:37.57 7:13
54 Mariel Fajardo So Warren 21:39.59 7:13
55 Park Masterson So Poway 21:41.35 7:14
56 Lizette Cruz So Capistrano V 21:50.52 7:17
57 Katie Van Wonterghem So El Toro 21:51.51 7:17
58 Natalie Benrubi So Dana Hills 21:51.93 7:17
59 Melissa Castro So Yucaipa 21:55.21 7:18
60 Emily Russi So Vista Murrieta 21:58.4 7:19
61 Vanessa Monge So Warren 22:06.26 7:22
62 Ariana Gonzalez So Warren 22:09.05 7:23
63 Adriana Cabrales So Warren 22:11.62 7:24
64 Alayna Brenman So Poway 22:14.12 7:25
65 Lauren Kikuchi So Arcadia 22:25.66 7:29
66 Jealee Hubbard So Yucaipa 22:31.16 7:30
67 Summer Ordaz So Fountain Valley 22:32.04 7:31 4/11 9/33 10/16
68 Elizabeth Francisco So Fountain Valley 22:34.01 7:31 5/11 10/33 8/15 #PR! (SBP)
69 Evalisa Ventura So Vista High School 22:36.07 7:32
70 Stephanie Gutierrez So Vista Murrieta 22:36.5 7:32
71 Sarah Quon So Arcadia 22:37.31 7:32
72 Julia Tubert So Long Beach Wilson 22:39.21 7:33
73 Brooke Morris So Vista Murrieta 22:41.05 7:34
74 Carolina Hernandez So Vista Murrieta 22:42.52 7:34
75 Sienna Falvo So San Clemente 22:46.17 7:35
76 Yvette Madrid So Yucaipa 22:48.16 7:36
77 Yvonne Madrid So Yucaipa 22:52.62 7:38
78 Melia Bernal So San Clemente 22:54.43 7:38
79 Coco Crandell So Tesoro High School 22:55.44 7:38
80 Riana Morales So Dana Hills 22:57.36 7:39
81 Alexius Garcia So Chaparral 22:58.34 7:39
82 Abi Perdew So Fallbrook 22:58.93 7:40
83 Kat Gonzalez Jr Vista Murrieta 23:07.27 7:42
84 Laine Barrand So Capistrano V 23:10.47 7:43
85 Paige Denholm So Aliso Niguel 23:10.93 7:44
86 Kristine Guerrero So Warren 23:11.66 7:44
87 Brittni Chmelka So Dana Hills 23:20 7:47
88 Kaylea Ketland So Fountain Valley 23:21.01 7:47 6/11 12/33 9/14
89 Kelsey Borovinsky So Dana Hills 23:21.96 7:47
90 Rachel Mclean So El Toro 23:23.53 7:48
91 Annmarie Hust-taylor So Dana Hills 23:25.38 7:48
92 Samantha Mu So Arcadia 23:26.27 7:49
93 Esmeralda Reyes So Fountain Valley 23:26.93 7:49 7/11 13/33 6/14 #PR! (SBP)
94 Megan Sikkink So Chaparral 23:32.64 7:51
95 Shelbi Parent So Chaparral 23:35.96 7:52
96 Sydney Vuong So Arcadia 23:43.53 7:55
97 Corrina Flores So Chaparral 23:52.51 7:58
98 Stephanie Kirchhoff So Long Beach Wilson 23:56.94 7:59
99 Selina Eich So Fallbrook 24:01.91 8:01
100 Crystal Mojica So Warren 24:03.69 8:01
101 Emily Olson So Vista Murrieta 24:04.92 8:02
102 Shae Simpson So Tesoro High School 24:06.1 8:02
103 Alejandra Valenzuela So Warren 24:08.94 8:03
104 Ryanna Sullivan So San Clemente 24:10.24 8:03
105 Evelyn Lucatero Fr Santa Ana 24:10.97 8:04
106 Joselynn Ordaz So Chaparral 24:16.46 8:05
107 Krystal Alcantar So Warren 24:17.32 8:06
108 Isabel Calderas Fr Long Beach Wilson 24:18.34 8:06
109 Mary Penrose So Capistrano V 24:19.33 8:06
110 Jordan Campbell-read So Aliso Niguel 24:20.73 8:07
111 Christen Kang So Fountain Valley 24:22.72 8:08 8/11 20/33 6/14 24:03 24:03 24:03
112 Marbella Rodriguez So San Gorgonio 24:24.21 8:08
113 Taylor Mockridge So Capistrano V 24:25.55 8:09
114 Ashley Andrade So Vista High School 24:26.15 8:09
115 Shavonne Donaghue So Fallbrook 24:26.85 8:09
116 Alina Herr So San Clemente 24:27.84 8:09
117 Hannah Mednick So San Clemente 24:30.75 8:10
118 Ellen Huish So Capistrano V 24:37.11 8:12
119 Allison Howmann So Capistrano V 24:45.38 8:15
120 Ilce Bailon So Vista High School 24:50.74 8:17
121 Maria Rodriguez So Warren 24:51.34 8:17
122 Julia Nordstrom So Poway 24:51.94 8:17
123 Mackenzie Hudson So Fallbrook 24:53.29 8:18
124 Devon Case So El Toro 24:55.88 8:19
125 Zoe Blanch So Tesoro High School 24:59.19 8:20
126 Kayla Dunn So Dana Hills 25:00.19 8:20
127 Dominque Ortiz So Arcadia 25:01.59 8:21
128 Cady Hayes So El Toro 25:04.93 8:22
129 Clarissa Olguin So Vista High School 25:11.3 8:24
130 Janice Gordillo So El Toro 25:17.17 8:26
131 Kailey Mccoy So Chaparral 25:18.51 8:26
132 Lupita Lopez So Fountain Valley 25:19.36 8:26 9/11 24/33 8/11
133 Marissa Isales So Chaparral 25:20.44 8:27
134 Jazmin Torres So Yucaipa 25:21.22 8:27
135 Maddy Wilcox So Tesoro High School 25:24.48 8:28
136 Eliza Bolding So Fallbrook 25:38.88 8:33
137 Paige Torres So Arcadia 25:40.44 8:33
138 Mckenna Clawson So Capistrano V 25:41.62 8:34
139 Danielle Fockler So Capistrano V 25:43.84 8:35
140 Destini Blunt So Warren 25:44.9 8:35
141 Arielle Dobrowlowski So Capistrano V 25:46.35 8:35
142 Sophia Hughes So Fallbrook 25:47.29 8:36
143 Stephanie Navarrete So Warren 25:59.13 8:40
144 Mckenna Diverde So Fallbrook 25:59.54 8:40
145 Brianna Hohmann So San Clemente 26:00.07 8:40
146 Marisa Hatcher So Vista High School 26:01.66 8:41
147 Brittany Underwood So Yucaipa 26:09.31 8:43
148 Rachel Webb So Fountain Valley 26:10.11 8:43 10/11 28/33 8/10 27:05
(0:55)
27:05
(0:55)
27:05
(0:55)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
149 Abigail Moore So Arcadia 26:10.66 8:44
150 Kayla Barajas So San Gorgonio 26:21.69 8:47
151 Catherine Mchenry So Tesoro High School 26:31.85 8:51
152 Lulu Mustafa So San Gorgonio 26:34.51 8:52
153 Mallory Weinheimer So Fountain Valley 26:37.29 8:52 11/11 30/33 6/7
154 Karen Tian Sr Capistrano V 26:51.72 8:57
155 Alyssa Sanchez So Yucaipa 26:52.64 8:58
156 Sarah Frazier So Fallbrook 26:53.6 8:58
157 Alexis Andraszczyk So Aliso Niguel 26:55.04 8:58
158 Rosa Cebreros Fr Warren 26:59.17 9:00
159 Melinda Chhoeun So Warren 27:02.26 9:01
160 Lizbeth Nunez So Warren 27:10.08 9:03
161 Swetha Rajkumar So Arcadia 27:24.27 9:08
162 Bianca Villarreal So Warren 27:27.99 9:09
163 Sydney Jackson So San Clemente 27:39.29 9:13
164 Leslie Alvarez So San Gorgonio 27:57.87 9:19
165 Kimberly Flores So San Gorgonio 28:01.36 9:20
166 Yamileth Avendano So Warren 28:02.18 9:21
167 Mayra Barragan So Warren 28:03.11 9:21
168 Reagan Anson So Fallbrook 28:04.67 9:22
169 Megan Ridings So Chaparral 28:15.87 9:25
170 Tansic Sunkamaneevongse So Arcadia 28:21.88 9:27
171 Swe New So Arcadia 28:37.8 9:33
172 Selena Gonzalez So San Gorgonio 28:47.26 9:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:13
97:17
19:27
6:29
88 Emily Scharmann
So
18:08
6:03
1
Stephanie Lapidus
So
18:09
6:03
2
Sarah Parsons
So
18:54
6:18
5
Kelsey Hicks
So
20:45
6:55
35
Kendall Donaldson
So
21:21
7:07
45
Coco Crandell
So
22:55
7:38
73
Shae Simpson
So
24:06
8:02
88
2 San Clemente
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
99:36
19:55
6:38
93 Sara Kebede
So
19:17
6:26
8
Madison Huffman
So
19:40
6:33
12
Elizabeth Hays
So
19:53
6:38
16
Susanne Riley
So
20:18
6:46
26
Briana Lehman
So
20:29
6:50
31
Summer Wallen
So
20:44
6:55
34
Nashossa Raulston
So
20:47
6:56
36
3 Dana Hills
9-6-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
101:05
20:13
6:44
112 Aubrey Carr
So
19:45
6:35
13
Christina Debowski
So
19:52
6:37
15
Paige Canterbury
So
19:54
6:38
17
Bailey Montano
So
20:02
6:41
19
Isabella Dalton
So
21:31
7:10
48
Natalie Benrubi
So
21:52
7:17
55
Riana Morales
So
22:57
7:39
74
4 Capistrano V
8-9-6-4-4
Gap: 2:19
102:58
20:36
6:52
155 Liliana Rehorn
So
19:32
6:31
11
Dana Hanrahan
So
20:16
6:45
23
Jessie Thronburg
So
20:21
6:47
28
Morgan Frobe
So
20:59
7:00
40
Lizette Cruz
So
21:51
7:17
53
Laine Barrand
So
23:10
7:43
77
Mary Penrose
So
24:19
8:06
91
5 Arcadia
2-6-7-6-5
Gap: 4:04
103:33
20:43
6:54
176 Glindyll Manciaso
So
18:21
6:07
3
Alyson Watkins
So
20:17
6:46
25
Alice Yang
So
20:52
6:57
37
Lila Vasquez
So
21:37
7:12
50
Lauren Kikuchi
So
22:26
7:29
61
Sarah Quon
So
22:37
7:32
67
Samantha Mu
So
23:26
7:49
81
6 Vista High School
11-10-10-8-6
Gap: 1:19
104:04
20:49
6:56
178 Sydney Ruelas
So
20:15
6:45
22
Kelsey Motyl
So
20:34
6:51
32
Jenna Hansink
So
20:38
6:53
33
Daniella Rodebush
So
21:03
7:01
42
Jamee Mangoba
So
21:34
7:11
49
Evalisa Ventura
So
22:36
7:32
65
Ashley Andrade
So
24:26
8:09
93
7 Vista Murrieta
3-2-4-5-7
Gap: 3:52
103:51
20:46
6:55
180 Sarah Bensen
So
18:44
6:15
4
Brooke Evans
So
19:18
6:26
9
Bethany Balady
So
21:14
7:05
44
Emily Russi
So
21:58
7:19
57
Stephanie Gutierrez
So
22:37
7:32
66
Brooke Morris
So
22:41
7:34
69
Carolina Hernandez
So
22:43
7:34
70
8 Warren
5-4-9-10-8
Gap: 2:56
104:56
20:59
7:00
190 Xitlali Avila
So
19:13
6:24
7
Tifffany Hernandez
So
19:47
6:36
14
Mariel Fajardo
So
21:40
7:13
52
Vanessa Monge
So
22:06
7:22
58
Ariana Gonzalez
So
22:09
7:23
59
Adriana Cabrales
So
22:12
7:24
60
Kristine Guerrero
So
23:12
7:44
78
9 Fountain Valley
4-5-8-9-9
Gap: 3:24
105:23
21:05
7:02
194 Stephanie Fedele
So
19:10
6:23
6
Aini Morales
So
19:55
6:38
18
Jadynn Powers
So
21:13
7:04
43
Summer Ordaz
So
22:32
7:31
63
Elizabeth Francisco
So
22:34
7:31
64
Kaylea Ketland
So
23:21
7:47
79
Esmeralda Reyes
So
23:27
7:49
82
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR, PR)
10 El Toro
7-8-5-6-10
Gap: 3:56
105:21
21:04
7:01
195 Taylor Romine
So
19:28
6:29
10
Charity Nguyen
So
20:10
6:43
21
Chloe Andruss
So
20:28
6:49
30
Katie Van Wonterghem
So
21:52
7:17
54
Rachel Mclean
So
23:24
7:48
80
Devon Case
So
24:56
8:19
96
Cady Hayes
So
25:05
8:22
97
11 Fallbrook
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 3:45
109:48
21:58
7:19
276 Ciera Villegas
So
20:17
6:46
24
Alexis Lopez
So
20:53
6:58
38
Megan Pinson
So
21:38
7:13
51
Abi Perdew
So
22:59
7:40
76
Selina Eich
So
24:02
8:01
87
Shavonne Donaghue
So
24:27
8:09
94
Mackenzie Hudson
So
24:53
8:18
95
12 Yucaipa
15-15-14-13-12
Gap: 1:51
111:09
22:14
7:25
302 Anahi Soriano
So
21:02
7:01
41
Melissa Castro
So
21:55
7:18
56
Jealee Hubbard
So
22:31
7:30
62
Yvette Madrid
So
22:48
7:36
71
Yvonne Madrid
So
22:53
7:38
72
Jazmin Torres
So
25:21
8:27
98
Brittany Underwood
So
26:09
8:43
99
13 Long Beach Wilson
10-13-12-12-13
Gap: 4:11
112:27
22:29
7:30
311 Julia Welsch
So
20:08
6:43
20
Areana Dibella
So
21:25
7:08
47
Julia Tubert
So
22:39
7:33
68
Stephanie Kirchhoff
So
23:57
7:59
86
Isabel Calderas
Fr
24:18
8:06
90








14 Chaparral
14-14-15-14-14
Gap: 2:39
112:27
22:29
7:30
327 Chrissy Lapierre
So
20:57
6:59
39
Danielle Kernkamp
So
21:22
7:07
46
Alexius Garcia
So
22:58
7:39
75
Megan Sikkink
So
23:33
7:51
83
Shelbi Parent
So
23:36
7:52
84
Corrina Flores
So
23:53
7:58
85
Joselynn Ordaz
So
24:16
8:05
89
15 San Gorgonio
13-11-13-15-15
Gap: 6:14
118:08
23:38
7:53
349 Isi Ibarra
So
20:20
6:47
27
Cynthia Rivera
So
20:27
6:49
29
Marbella Rodriguez
So
24:24
8:08
92
Kayla Barajas
So
26:22
8:47
100
Lulu Mustafa
So
26:35
8:52
101
Leslie Alvarez
So
27:58
9:19
102
Kimberly Flores
So
28:01
9:20
103
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:26
111:22
22:16
7:25
42 Summer Wallen
So
20:44
6:55
1
Nashossa Raulston
So
20:47
6:56
2
Sienna Falvo
So
22:46
7:35
7
Melia Bernal
So
22:54
7:38
8
Ryanna Sullivan
So
24:10
8:03
24
Alina Herr
So
24:28
8:09
32
Hannah Mednick
So
24:31
8:10
33
2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
114:57
22:59
7:40
57 Natalie Benrubi
So
21:52
7:17
3
Riana Morales
So
22:57
7:39
10
Brittni Chmelka
So
23:20
7:47
13
Kelsey Borovinsky
So
23:22
7:47
15
Annmarie Hust-taylor
So
23:25
7:48
16
Kayla Dunn
So
25:00
8:20
40




3 Warren
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:06
117:53
23:35
7:52
86 Adriana Cabrales
So
22:12
7:24
4
Kristine Guerrero
So
23:12
7:44
12
Crystal Mojica
So
24:04
8:01
21
Alejandra Valenzuela
So
24:09
8:03
23
Krystal Alcantar
So
24:17
8:06
26
Maria Rodriguez
So
24:51
8:17
37
Destini Blunt
So
25:45
8:35
51
4 Arcadia
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:03
120:29
24:06
8:02
131 Sarah Quon
So
22:37
7:32
6
Samantha Mu
So
23:26
7:49
17
Sydney Vuong
So
23:44
7:55
19
Dominque Ortiz
So
25:02
8:21
41
Paige Torres
So
25:40
8:33
48
Abigail Moore
So
26:11
8:44
56
Swetha Rajkumar
So
27:24
9:08
60
5 Capistrano V
7-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:35
121:18
24:16
8:05
136 Laine Barrand
So
23:10
7:43
11
Mary Penrose
So
24:19
8:06
27
Taylor Mockridge
So
24:26
8:09
29
Ellen Huish
So
24:37
8:12
34
Allison Howmann
So
24:45
8:15
35
Mckenna Clawson
So
25:42
8:34
49
Danielle Fockler
So
25:44
8:35
50
6 Fountain Valley
8-6-5-6-6
Gap: 2:49
122:40
24:32
8:11
159 Kaylea Ketland
So
23:21
7:47
14
Esmeralda Reyes
So
23:27
7:49
18
Christen Kang
So
24:23
8:08
28
Lupita Lopez
So
25:19
8:26
44
Rachel Webb
So
26:10
8:43
55
Mallory Weinheimer
So
26:37
8:52
58




7 Vista High School
4-7-8-7-7
Gap: 3:26
123:06
24:37
8:12
167 Evalisa Ventura
So
22:36
7:32
5
Ashley Andrade
So
24:26
8:09
30
Ilce Bailon
So
24:51
8:17
36
Clarissa Olguin
So
25:11
8:24
42
Marisa Hatcher
So
26:02
8:41
54








8 Tesoro High School
6-5-7-8-8
Gap: 3:36
123:57
24:47
8:16
173 Coco Crandell
So
22:55
7:38
9
Shae Simpson
So
24:06
8:02
22
Zoe Blanch
So
24:59
8:20
39
Maddy Wilcox
So
25:24
8:28
46
Catherine Mchenry
So
26:32
8:51
57








9 Chaparral
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:23
127:04
25:25
8:28
195 Corrina Flores
So
23:53
7:58
20
Joselynn Ordaz
So
24:16
8:05
25
Kailey Mccoy
So
25:19
8:26
43
Marissa Isales
So
25:20
8:27
45
Megan Ridings
So
28:16
9:25
62








10 Fallbrook
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:33
126:46
25:21
8:27
221 Shavonne Donaghue
So
24:27
8:09
31
Mackenzie Hudson
So
24:53
8:18
38
Eliza Bolding
So
25:39
8:33
47
Sophia Hughes
So
25:47
8:36
52
Mckenna Diverde
So
26:00
8:40
53
Sarah Frazier
So
26:54
8:58
59
Reagan Anson
So
28:05
9:22
61
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erica Reddish Jr Vista Murrieta 17:56.11 5:59
2 Danica Wyson Jr Aliso Niguel 18:05.02 6:02
3 Nicaela Hernandez Jr Vista Murrieta 18:29.67 6:10
4 Sheridan Gomez Jr Dana Hills 18:34.72 6:12
5 Courtney Corradetti Jr Vista High School 18:46.5 6:16
6 Alejandra Quintero Jr Arcadia 19:03.09 6:21
7 Danielle Rodriguez Jr Warren 19:03.48 6:21
8 Melissa Quintero Jr Warren 19:05.52 6:22
9 Natasha Deacon Jr Aliso Niguel 19:23.69 6:28
10 Maria Hurtado Jr Vista Murrieta 19:34.06 6:31
11 Soleil Hall Jr Chaparral 19:43.1 6:34
12 Makena Lidie Jr El Toro 19:50.69 6:37
13 Nicole Kim Jr Aliso Niguel 19:50.89 6:37
14 Ashley Matsen Jr Chaparral 19:53.48 6:38
15 Amy Larue Jr Tesoro High School 19:54.49 6:38
16 Megan Geyer Jr Dana Hills 19:57.51 6:39
17 Naomi Wilcox Jr Arcadia 20:00.58 6:40
18 A.j. Jackson Jr Dana Hills 20:02.99 6:41
19 Carleen Taylor Jr Vista Murrieta 20:21.07 6:47
20 Griselda Rivera Jr Vista High School 20:23.48 6:48
21 Sierra Wallen Jr San Clemente 20:25.06 6:48
22 Nicole Bell Jr Fallbrook 20:26.22 6:49
23 Marissa Nickles Jr Fountain Valley 20:26.52 6:49 1/8 6/33 12/18
24 Maddy Ward Jr Poway 20:27.44 6:49
25 Joyce Liao Jr Arcadia 20:39.66 6:53
26 Ashley Winther Jr Capistrano V 20:40.74 6:54
27 Alison Shelton Jr Vista Murrieta 20:44.73 6:55
28 Anna Hernandez Jr Long Beach Wilson 20:52.62 6:58
29 Madyson Koosa Jr Vista Murrieta 20:54.79 6:58
30 Nicole Pappalardo Jr San Clemente 20:56.12 6:59
31 Danica Requejo Jr Yucaipa 20:57.36 6:59
32 Danielle Perkoski Jr Aliso Niguel 21:00.32 7:00
33 Halee Michel Jr Capistrano V 21:02.87 7:01
34 Shara Leehey Jr Fallbrook 21:21.49 7:07
35 Tricia Pryer Jr Capistrano V 21:23.76 7:08
36 Morgan Thornburg Jr Capistrano V 21:25.64 7:09
37 Kelsey Weaver Jr El Toro 21:28.34 7:09
38 Breanna Grisham Jr Yucaipa 21:31.16 7:10
39 Yola Lin Jr Aliso Niguel 21:36.43 7:12
40 Savanah Howe Jr Poway 21:41.14 7:14
41 Kelley Cassidy Jr Dana Hills 21:45.44 7:15
42 Nubia Garcia Jr Santa Ana 21:45.85 7:15
43 Emma Belson Jr Aliso Niguel 21:47.9 7:16
44 Brittany Lowe Jr Long Beach Wilson 21:48.97 7:16
45 Kristen Lynch Jr Capistrano V 21:55.47 7:18
46 Alexis Conley Jr Tesoro High School 21:57.45 7:19
47 Kristen Gomez Jr Warren 21:59.2 7:20
48 Naomi Outlaw Jr Chaparral 22:02.5 7:21
49 Mercedes Cortes Jr Chaparral 22:03.51 7:21
50 Vivianna Bretado Jr Warren 22:04.36 7:21
51 Lilliana Lopez Jr Warren 22:22.98 7:28
52 Carissa Saenz Jr Warren 22:30.7 7:30
53 Emily Welsch Jr Long Beach Wilson 22:32.58 7:31
54 Aydee Melgar Jr Long Beach Wilson 22:33.48 7:31
55 Justene Munn Jr Tesoro High School 22:34.22 7:31
56 Katelyn Nyberg Jr Aliso Niguel 22:36.25 7:32
57 Jessica Garcia Jr Warren 22:37.51 7:33
58 Alice Hackett Jr El Toro 22:38.97 7:33
59 Lynsie Hanko Jr Aliso Niguel 22:45.67 7:35
60 Emma Massick Jr Capistrano V 22:57.82 7:39
61 Zoe Arthur Jr Capistrano V 23:01.75 7:41
62 Anna Schwab Jr Poway 23:03.56 7:41
63 Kellie Mccarthy Jr Vista Murrieta 23:09.62 7:43
64 Danielle Monteroso Jr Capistrano V 23:16.37 7:45
65 Berenice Ruvalcaba Jr Fallbrook 23:17.15 7:46
66 Jessica Jameson Jr Fallbrook 23:19.98 7:47
67 Brigitte Crities Jr Yucaipa 23:21.61 7:47
68 Jennifer Hill Jr Tesoro High School 23:24.56 7:48
69 Alejandra Arreola Jr Capistrano V 23:30.88 7:50
70 Khanh Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 23:46.94 7:56 2/8 15/33 16/18 22:42 22:42 22:42
71 Helen Choujr Jr Arcadia 23:49.45 7:56
72 Kiana Sohrt Jr El Toro 23:53.79 7:58
73 Kelley Small Jr El Toro 23:57.09 7:59
74 Emily Harwitz Jr Arcadia 23:58.41 7:59
75 Sarah Ruegg Jr Long Beach Wilson 24:02.17 8:01
76 Elke Nutting Jr Tesoro High School 24:05.36 8:02
77 Emily Reese So Vista Murrieta 24:06.61 8:02
78 Evelyn Aguilar Jr Warren 24:07.64 8:03
79 Beth Burdick Jr El Toro 24:07.99 8:03
80 Kaitlyn Hieb Jr El Toro 24:09.14 8:03
81 Victoria Le Jr Fountain Valley 24:15.11 8:05 3/8 19/33 14/17
82 Katie Ligmond Jr El Toro 24:15.94 8:05
83 Amber Luna Jr Warren 24:16.73 8:06
84 Sarah Kobayashi Jr San Clemente 24:16.96 8:06
85 Dana Hahn Jr Capistrano V 24:17.69 8:06
86 Estefa Solorio Sanchez Jr San Gorgonio 24:26.27 8:09
87 Rianna Alcantara Jr Fallbrook 24:31.41 8:10
88 Victoria Iglesias Jr Chaparral 24:33.54 8:11
89 Angelica Cruz Fr Capistrano V 24:37.42 8:12
90 Summer Kirk-johnson Jr Tesoro High School 24:39.6 8:13
91 Paige Duddy Jr Aliso Niguel 24:40.93 8:14
92 Stephanie Ou Jr Arcadia 24:45.7 8:15
93 Esmeralda Diaz Jr San Gorgonio 24:47.64 8:16
94 Maria Herrera Jr San Gorgonio 24:49.73 8:17
95 Amber Young Jr Arcadia 25:00.49 8:20
96 Emily Vargas Jr Santa Ana 25:01.02 8:20
97 Kaitlyn Pitoniak Jr Fountain Valley 25:01.66 8:21 4/8 21/33 12/16 23:39 23:39 23:39
98 Diana Gutierrez Jr Vista Murrieta 25:15.94 8:25
99 Audrey Wallingford Jr Aliso Niguel 25:17.51 8:26
100 Lauren Fukuda Jr Aliso Niguel 25:23.23 8:28
101 Vivian Chan Jr Arcadia 25:24 8:28
102 Lindsay Weinberg Jr San Clemente 25:26.62 8:29
103 Peyton Narey Jr San Clemente 25:27.68 8:29
104 Cody Thorson Jr Tesoro High School 25:32.72 8:31
105 Natasha Oraha Jr Poway 25:34.85 8:32
106 Natalie Newman Jr Capistrano V 25:35.61 8:32
107 Kylie Tettemer Jr El Toro 25:39.42 8:33
108 Taylor Moore Jr San Clemente 25:42.74 8:34
109 Annai Jimenez Jr Warren 25:44.78 8:35
110 Lindsey Farney Jr San Clemente 25:46.26 8:35
111 Paulina Flores Jr El Toro 25:47.87 8:36
112 Sheila Lo Jr Arcadia 25:55.84 8:39
113 Nicole Acuna Jr Warren 25:57.08 8:39
114 Allison Nagel Jr Fountain Valley 25:57.97 8:39 5/8 26/33 12/14
115 Elissa Valdez Jr Warren 26:00.54 8:40
116 Natalie Harrison Jr Tesoro High School 26:03.46 8:41
117 Jessica Alonso Jr Fountain Valley 26:09.47 8:43 6/8 27/33 9/11
118 Stephanie Sanchez Fr Capistrano V 26:23.8 8:48
119 Margarita Castilleja Jr Aliso Niguel 26:25.17 8:48
120 Lindsay Hansen Jr Tesoro High School 26:30.5 8:50
121 Megan Foran Jr Fountain Valley 26:34.25 8:51 7/8 29/33 9/11
122 Vashti Alvarez Jr Poway 26:38.12 8:53
123 Sarah Bauer So El Toro 26:42.37 8:54
124 Lauren Drochner Jr Long Beach Wilson 26:48.5 8:56
125 Marina Vergara Jr Fountain Valley 26:50.36 8:57 8/8 31/33 8/10
126 Jamie Gross Jr Aliso Niguel 26:52.14 8:57
127 Connie Smith Jr Long Beach Wilson 27:02.35 9:01
128 Alana Horan Jr San Clemente 27:11.61 9:04
129 Diana Mustafa Jr San Gorgonio 27:25.18 9:08
130 Nora Lu Jr San Gorgonio 27:27.84 9:09
131 Jacqueline Greger Jr Aliso Niguel 27:30.94 9:10
132 Yocelin Rivera Jr San Gorgonio 27:55.22 9:18
133 Kelsey Seitz Jr El Toro 28:07.6 9:23
134 Tatave Abeshyan Jr El Toro 28:16.96 9:26
135 Kimberly Liu Jr Arcadia 28:33.94 9:31
136 Samantha Gray Jr El Toro 29:00.85 9:40
137 Rachel Zacuto Jr San Clemente 29:00.85 9:40
138 Monique Luevanos Jr Warren 29:00.85 9:40
139 Jocelyn Alvarado Jr San Gorgonio 29:00.85 9:40
140 Brenda Urias Jr San Gorgonio 29:00.85 9:40
141 Jenny Cuaya Jr Santa Ana 29:00.85 9:40
142 Iliana Rayo Jr Santa Ana 29:00.85 9:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:49
97:06
19:25
6:28
49 Erica Reddish
Jr
17:56
5:59
1
Nicaela Hernandez
Jr
18:30
6:10
3
Maria Hurtado
Jr
19:34
6:31
8
Carleen Taylor
Jr
20:21
6:47
15
Alison Shelton
Jr
20:45
6:55
22
Madyson Koosa
Jr
20:55
6:58
24
Kellie Mccarthy
Jr
23:10
7:43
53
2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:31
99:56
19:59
6:40
78 Danica Wyson
Jr
18:05
6:02
2
Natasha Deacon
Jr
19:24
6:28
7
Nicole Kim
Jr
19:51
6:37
11
Danielle Perkoski
Jr
21:00
7:00
26
Yola Lin
Jr
21:36
7:12
32
Emma Belson
Jr
21:48
7:16
34
Katelyn Nyberg
Jr
22:36
7:32
47
3 Warren
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 3:20
104:36
20:55
6:58
132 Danielle Rodriguez
Jr
19:03
6:21
5
Melissa Quintero
Jr
19:06
6:22
6
Kristen Gomez
Jr
21:59
7:20
38
Vivianna Bretado
Jr
22:04
7:21
41
Lilliana Lopez
Jr
22:23
7:28
42
Carissa Saenz
Jr
22:31
7:30
43
Jessica Garcia
Jr
22:38
7:33
48
4 Capistrano V
12-9-6-6-4
Gap: 1:15
106:28
21:18
7:06
143 Ashley Winther
Jr
20:41
6:54
21
Halee Michel
Jr
21:03
7:01
27
Tricia Pryer
Jr
21:24
7:08
29
Morgan Thornburg
Jr
21:26
7:09
30
Kristen Lynch
Jr
21:55
7:18
36
Emma Massick
Jr
22:58
7:39
50
Zoe Arthur
Jr
23:02
7:41
51
5 Arcadia
3-4-3-4-5
Gap: 4:55
107:31
21:30
7:10
157 Alejandra Quintero
Jr
19:03
6:21
4
Naomi Wilcox
Jr
20:01
6:40
14
Joyce Liao
Jr
20:40
6:53
20
Helen Choujr
Jr
23:49
7:56
58
Emily Harwitz
Jr
23:58
7:59
61
Stephanie Ou
Jr
24:46
8:15
72
Amber Young
Jr
25:00
8:20
75
6 Chaparral
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 4:50
108:16
21:39
7:13
170 Soleil Hall
Jr
19:43
6:34
9
Ashley Matsen
Jr
19:53
6:38
12
Naomi Outlaw
Jr
22:03
7:21
39
Mercedes Cortes
Jr
22:04
7:21
40
Victoria Iglesias
Jr
24:34
8:11
70








7 El Toro
6-6-7-8-7
Gap: 4:06
111:49
22:22
7:27
209 Makena Lidie
Jr
19:51
6:37
10
Kelsey Weaver
Jr
21:28
7:09
31
Alice Hackett
Jr
22:39
7:33
49
Kiana Sohrt
Jr
23:54
7:58
59
Kelley Small
Jr
23:57
7:59
60
Beth Burdick
Jr
24:08
8:03
64
Kaitlyn Hieb
Jr
24:09
8:03
65
7 Long Beach Wilson
13-12-10-7-7
Gap: 3:10
111:50
22:22
7:27
209 Anna Hernandez
Jr
20:53
6:58
23
Brittany Lowe
Jr
21:49
7:16
35
Emily Welsch
Jr
22:33
7:31
44
Aydee Melgar
Jr
22:33
7:31
45
Sarah Ruegg
Jr
24:02
8:01
62
Lauren Drochner
Jr
26:49
8:56
87
Connie Smith
Jr
27:02
9:01
88
9 Tesoro High School
7-10-8-9-9
Gap: 4:11
111:56
22:23
7:28
215 Amy Larue
Jr
19:54
6:38
13
Alexis Conley
Jr
21:57
7:19
37
Justene Munn
Jr
22:34
7:31
46
Jennifer Hill
Jr
23:25
7:48
56
Elke Nutting
Jr
24:05
8:02
63
Summer Kirk-johnson
Jr
24:40
8:13
71
Cody Thorson
Jr
25:33
8:31
79
10 Fallbrook
9-8-9-10-10
Gap: 4:05
112:56
22:35
7:32
223 Nicole Bell
Jr
20:26
6:49
17
Shara Leehey
Jr
21:21
7:07
28
Berenice Ruvalcaba
Jr
23:17
7:46
54
Jessica Jameson
Jr
23:20
7:47
55
Rianna Alcantara
Jr
24:31
8:10
69








11 San Clemente
8-6-12-12-11
Gap: 5:03
116:32
23:18
7:46
263 Sierra Wallen
Jr
20:25
6:48
16
Nicole Pappalardo
Jr
20:56
6:59
25
Sarah Kobayashi
Jr
24:17
8:06
67
Lindsay Weinberg
Jr
25:27
8:29
77
Peyton Narey
Jr
25:28
8:29
78
Taylor Moore
Jr
25:43
8:34
81
Lindsey Farney
Jr
25:46
8:35
82
12 Poway
11-11-11-11-12
Gap: 6:11
117:25
23:29
7:50
270 Maddy Ward
Jr
20:27
6:49
19
Savanah Howe
Jr
21:41
7:14
33
Anna Schwab
Jr
23:04
7:41
52
Natasha Oraha
Jr
25:35
8:32
80
Vashti Alvarez
Jr
26:38
8:53
86








13 Fountain Valley
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:31
119:28
23:54
7:58
300 Marissa Nickles
Jr
20:27
6:49
18
Khanh Nguyen
Jr
23:47
7:56
57
Victoria Le
Jr
24:15
8:05
66
Kaitlyn Pitoniak
Jr
25:02
8:21
76
Allison Nagel
Jr
25:58
8:39
83
Jessica Alonso
Jr
26:09
8:43
84
Megan Foran
Jr
26:34
8:51
85
14 San Gorgonio
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:02
128:57
25:47
8:36
394 Estefa Solorio Sanchez
Jr
24:26
8:09
68
Esmeralda Diaz
Jr
24:48
8:16
73
Maria Herrera
Jr
24:50
8:17
74
Diana Mustafa
Jr
27:25
9:08
89
Nora Lu
Jr
27:28
9:09
90
Yocelin Rivera
Jr
27:55
9:18
91
Jocelyn Alvarado
Jr
29:01
9:40
92
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Cope Fr Vista High School 18:04.13 6:01
2 Erica Liem Fr Tesoro High School 18:52.32 6:17
3 Veronica Yamane Fr Arcadia 19:42.13 6:34
4 Adrienne Granados Fr San Clemente 19:47.63 6:36
5 Miranda Stiver Fr Arcadia 19:52.53 6:38
6 Olivia Kingston Fr Poway 19:53.23 6:38
7 Amber Bragdon Fr Fountain Valley 19:56.01 6:39 1/6 4/33 6/16
8 Caitlin Naasz Fr Capistrano V 20:08.05 6:43
9 Tori Dutchover Fr Yucaipa 20:17.64 6:46
10 Imogen Outlaw Fr Chaparral 20:30.81 6:50
11 Molly Cheng Fr Arcadia 20:31.8 6:51
12 Sophie Smith Fr Poway 20:34.12 6:51
13 Natalie Herberg Fr Capistrano V 20:46.1 6:55
14 Bianca Bolanos Fr Warren 20:50.8 6:57
15 Lorena Ruiz Fr Chaparral 20:57.94 6:59
16 Katherine Hoolihan Fr Dana Hills 21:06.59 7:02
17 Yajaira Zarate Fr Warren 21:08.22 7:03
18 Megan Perry Fr Capistrano V 21:15.7 7:05
19 Brenna Wyson Fr Aliso Niguel 21:20.41 7:07
20 Tess Irving-ruffing Fr Poway 21:23.34 7:08
21 Emily Harper Fr Dana Hills 21:25.03 7:08
22 Silvia Gonzalez Fr Warren 21:25.93 7:09
23 Emily Fazio Fr Aliso Niguel 21:26.47 7:09
24 Mavika Watt Fr Dana Hills 21:34.06 7:11
25 Hannah Schwartz Fr Poway 21:37.86 7:13
26 Riley Chapman Fr Vista High School 21:45.89 7:15
27 Kylee Webster Fr Tesoro High School 21:53.5 7:18
28 Rachel Padula Fr Dana Hills 21:53.96 7:18
29 Karina Bertolino Fr Vista Murrieta 21:55.97 7:19
30 Taylor Slagle Fr Dana Hills 21:57.65 7:19
31 Emaly Reyes Fr Warren 21:58.78 7:20
32 Maddie Muhr Fr Poway 22:01.2 7:20
33 Tatum Prosswimmer Fr Aliso Niguel 22:10.15 7:23
34 Camila Reyes-martinez Fr Warren 22:11 7:24
35 Sydney Szabo Fr San Clemente 22:12.06 7:24
36 Stephani Hendrix Fr Tesoro High School 22:18.08 7:26
37 Lauren Heinemeyer Fr Dana Hills 22:18.81 7:26
38 Candice Wong Fr Aliso Niguel 22:21.79 7:27
39 Alexa Booras Fr Aliso Niguel 22:22.53 7:28
40 Eb Ackerman Fr Aliso Niguel 22:23.3 7:28
41 Suzanna Gonzales Fr Tesoro High School 22:29.04 7:30
42 Irubi Ramirez Fr Warren 22:29.77 7:30
43 Sonja Schlobohm Fr Aliso Niguel 22:32.36 7:31
44 Ashley Zoellner Fr Dana Hills 22:36.73 7:32
45 Aliyah Facio Fr Warren 22:38.17 7:33
46 Alisha Kopecky Fr Aliso Niguel 22:39.76 7:33
47 Lauren Brecker Fr Tesoro High School 22:42.12 7:34
48 Megan Linderman Fr Tesoro High School 22:42.73 7:34
49 Jessica Erickson Fr San Clemente 22:43.42 7:34
50 Brianna Miller Fr Capistrano V 22:44.06 7:35
51 Kelsey Bentson Fr Dana Hills 22:44.61 7:35
52 Alexa Laviyne Fr Dana Hills 22:45.26 7:35
53 Maddy Loven Fr Aliso Niguel 22:46.33 7:35
54 Elaine Luong Fr Capistrano V 22:47.41 7:36
55 Indigo Gibson Fr Tesoro High School 22:48.56 7:36
56 Mariana Rodriguez Fr Warren 22:50.72 7:37
57 Nancylee Perez Fr Warren 22:52.42 7:37
58 Samantha Herron Fr Poway 22:57.99 7:39
59 Alayna Boehmer Fr Poway 22:58.6 7:40
60 Jenna Gavigan Fr Yucaipa 22:59.14 7:40
61 Elizabeth Graber Fr San Clemente 22:59.62 7:40
62 Coral Getz Fr Aliso Niguel 23:01.75 7:41
63 Emily Lebs Fr Capistrano V 23:03.21 7:41
64 Lindsey Roberts Fr Fountain Valley 23:05.73 7:42 2/6 11/33 12/16
65 Jessica Aguilar Fr Yucaipa 23:09.07 7:43
66 Zoe Dillingham Fr Aliso Niguel 23:11.04 7:44
67 Kc Fox Fr Poway 23:11.54 7:44
68 Kayla Chriss Fr San Clemente 23:12.08 7:44
69 Shelby Mcmichael Fr Aliso Niguel 23:12.94 7:44
70 Brenna Sheehan Fr Poway 23:13.82 7:45
71 Selena Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta 23:21.87 7:47
72 Taylor Rosendale Fr Vista Murrieta 23:32.26 7:51
73 Hayley Richardson Fr San Clemente 23:33.5 7:51
74 Courtney Welsh Fr Poway 23:34.16 7:51
75 Olivia Carreno Fr El Toro 23:37.88 7:53
76 Amberlly Bark Fr El Toro 23:43.01 7:54
77 Coby Johnson Fr El Toro 23:43.53 7:55
78 Mary Devlin Fr Tesoro High School 23:44.24 7:55
79 Crystal Gonzalez Fr Warren 23:45.02 7:55
80 Melissa Pardo Fr Warren 23:54.93 7:58
81 Emily Romo Fr Warren 23:55.93 7:59
82 Madeline Fitzgerald So Aliso Niguel 23:56.96 7:59
83 Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd Fr Tesoro High School 23:58.71 8:00
84 Aubree Vanderhoeven Fr Vista Murrieta 23:59.29 8:00
85 Gabrielle Villanueva Fr Capistrano V 23:59.94 8:00
86 Izabella Mehler Fr Dana Hills 24:00.57 8:00
87 Sarah Calzada Fr Warren 24:01.3 8:00
88 Kira Rosney Fr Tesoro High School 24:02.02 8:01
89 Kalie Yasmineh Fr Fountain Valley 24:03.81 8:01 3/6 16/33 12/15
90 Amanda Johnson Fr El Toro 24:08.69 8:03
91 Kimmie Ryznal Fr Dana Hills 24:09.93 8:03
92 Kenia Zaragoza Fr Dana Hills 24:11.81 8:04
93 Jennifer Torres Fr Dana Hills 24:14.27 8:05
94 Sara Madden Fr Dana Hills 24:16.4 8:05
95 Miranda Lockman Fr Aliso Niguel 24:17.91 8:06
96 Haley Mccaffrey Fr Fallbrook 24:22.37 8:07
97 Hannah Debosky Fr El Toro 24:25.55 8:09
98 Krystin Haser Fr Capistrano V 24:28.9 8:10
99 Kendall Bush Fr Capistrano V 24:29.61 8:10
100 Diana Gonzalez Fr Warren 24:30.26 8:10
101 Elsa Vazquez Fr Warren 24:32.31 8:11
102 Isabel Eisenberg Fr Tesoro High School 24:33.62 8:11
103 Lauren Johnson Fr Tesoro High School 24:36.56 8:12
104 Julianne Vu So Aliso Niguel 24:37.5 8:13
105 Kaitlyn De Jesus Fr Capistrano V 24:38.44 8:13
106 Ashley Adams Fr Tesoro High School 24:41.19 8:14
107 Kaylee Brunke Fr Aliso Niguel 24:41.88 8:14
108 Alessa Ramos Fr Vista High School 24:42.75 8:14
109 Paige Fohl Fr Dana Hills 24:45.11 8:15
110 Kiana Pontrelli Fr Capistrano V 24:45.95 8:15
111 Hailey Holden Fr San Clemente 24:46.68 8:16
112 Micaela Shonafelt Fr Tesoro High School 24:47.53 8:16
113 Joy Evanston Fr Aliso Niguel 24:49.57 8:17
114 Carly Muench Fr Aliso Niguel 24:57.19 8:19
115 Jordyn Chaklos Fr Capistrano V 24:57.89 8:19
116 Karl Castillo Fr Capistrano V 24:59.2 8:20
117 Cindy Omana Fr Yucaipa 25:05.72 8:22
118 Marissa Jasso Fr Capistrano V 25:07.5 8:23
119 Jane Fitzpatrick Fr Capistrano V 25:08.26 8:23
120 Lauren Mcdonald Fr El Toro 25:09.1 8:23
121 Kendall Andrews Fr Capistrano V 25:11.67 8:24
122 Helen Chou Jr Arcadia 25:16.48 8:25
123 Hayley Serfas Fr Aliso Niguel 25:18.43 8:26
124 Nicolle Ho Fr Tesoro High School 25:19.7 8:27
125 Erin Shea Fr San Clemente 25:21.66 8:27
126 Abigayle Carpentier Fr Chaparral 25:22.41 8:27
127 Jennifer Sapiens Fr Long Beach Wilson 25:23.06 8:28
128 Charlotte Richardson Fr Yucaipa 25:24.12 8:28
129 Hayley Watanabe Fr Fountain Valley 25:25.32 8:28 4/6 25/33 12/14
130 Whitney Leets Fr Aliso Niguel 25:25.8 8:29
131 Olivia Benice Fr Tesoro High School 25:27.82 8:29
132 Sydney Veit Fr Tesoro High School 25:28.59 8:30
133 Jessica Campbell Fr San Clemente 25:30.93 8:30
134 Alana Ludwick Fr El Toro 25:37.06 8:32
135 Jackie Nichols Fr Tesoro High School 25:41.63 8:34
136 Rachel Becerra Fr Capistrano V 25:43.09 8:34
137 Catalina Carrasco Fr Chaparral 25:43.65 8:35
138 Ellie Shaver Fr Capistrano V 25:44.3 8:35
139 Zoe Grisenti Fr El Toro 25:50.49 8:37
140 Nancy Dorado Fr Warren 26:00.19 8:40
141 Nicole Houston Fr Yucaipa 26:06.74 8:42
142 Jocelyn Madero Fr Long Beach Wilson 26:07.65 8:43
143 Rebecca Wendy Fr Aliso Niguel 26:11.79 8:44
144 Xitlali Cardenas Fr Yucaipa 26:12.88 8:44
145 Dominique Searles Fr Chaparral 26:17.21 8:46
146 Christa Soryal Fr Capistrano V 26:17.95 8:46
147 Victoria Blumer Fr San Clemente 26:22.42 8:47
148 Emily Mckenna Fr Tesoro High School 26:24.9 8:48
149 Baylee Pfiel Fr Tesoro High School 26:32.6 8:51
150 Melissa Campos Fr Warren 26:34.52 8:52
151 Casi Jones Fr El Toro 26:35.08 8:52
152 Claire Roy Fr Tesoro High School 26:35.75 8:52
153 Rebecca Venable Fr Tesoro High School 26:38.13 8:53
154 Alondra Castro Fr Warren 26:42.3 8:54
155 Amber Holguin Fr Long Beach Wilson 26:42.91 8:54
156 Emily Keating Fr El Toro 26:44.5 8:55
157 Jackie Escolero Fr Fountain Valley 26:54.17 8:58 5/6 32/33 11/13
158 Aishwarya Veerabahu Fr Tesoro High School 26:55.48 8:58
159 Jayne Yokoyama Fr Fountain Valley 27:02.22 9:01 6/6 33/33 10/12 #PR! (SBP)
160 Vanessa Yu Fr Arcadia 27:03.27 9:01
161 Monica Youseff Fr Capistrano V 27:08.5 9:03
162 Alex Verwayne Fr Tesoro High School 27:11.93 9:04
163 Lauren Melendez Fr Capistrano V 27:12.93 9:04
164 Breanna Hernandez Fr El Toro 27:14.11 9:05
165 Sheyla Golcochea Fr El Toro 27:15.5 9:05
166 Karen Ramirez Fr Capistrano V 27:22.99 9:08
167 Shayna Thornburg Fr Capistrano V 27:26.71 9:09
168 Heidi Hill Fr El Toro 27:34.34 9:11
169 Nicole Hallas Fr El Toro 27:51.24 9:17
170 Jackie Edinger Fr Capistrano V 27:51.24 9:17
171 Amira Alameri Fr Tesoro High School 27:51.24 9:17
172 Kaitlyn Rucker Fr Chaparral 27:51.24 9:17
173 Aarushi Walia Fr Arcadia 27:51.24 9:17
174 Melodi Rodreguez Fr Yucaipa 27:51.24 9:17
175 Rayanna Paxton Fr San Clemente 27:51.24 9:17
176 Angela Dimercurio Fr Fallbrook 27:51.24 9:17
177 Alondra Cornejo Fr Warren 27:51.24 9:17
178 Olivia Montgomery Fr Long Beach Wilson 27:51.24 9:17
179 Megan Mossman Fr Long Beach Wilson 27:51.24 9:17
180 Alyssa Reynolds Fr Capistrano V 27:51.24 9:17
181 Lisa Hoang Fr Capistrano V 27:51.24 9:17
182 Jenna Adrian Fr San Clemente 27:51.24 9:17
183 Samantha Reed Fr El Toro 27:51.24 9:17
184 Taylar Conry Fr Yucaipa 27:51.24 9:17
185 Kristin Davis Fr Yucaipa 27:51.24 9:17
186 Irene Rodriguez Fr Yucaipa 27:51.24 9:17
187 Maritza Moreno Fr Capistrano V 27:51.24 9:17
188 Mayling Tang Fr Capistrano V 27:51.24 9:17
189 Cynthia Hernandez Fr Warren 27:51.24 9:17
190 Desirae Thomas Fr Capistrano V 27:51.24 9:17
191 Elizabeth Escajedafr Fr Yucaipa 27:51.24 9:17
192 Shayenne Prasadfr Fr Warren 27:51.24 9:17
193 Megan Crawford So El Toro 27:51.24 9:17
194 Rachel Allen So El Toro 27:51.24 9:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
4-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:08
105:30
21:06
7:02
88 Olivia Kingston
Fr
19:53
6:38
5
Sophie Smith
Fr
20:34
6:51
11
Tess Irving-ruffing
Fr
21:23
7:08
19
Hannah Schwartz
Fr
21:38
7:13
24
Maddie Muhr
Fr
22:01
7:20
29
Samantha Herron
Fr
22:58
7:39
49
Alayna Boehmer
Fr
22:59
7:40
50
2 Warren
9-6-4-2-2
Gap: 1:20
107:35
21:31
7:10
109 Bianca Bolanos
Fr
20:51
6:57
13
Yajaira Zarate
Fr
21:08
7:03
16
Silvia Gonzalez
Fr
21:26
7:09
21
Emaly Reyes
Fr
21:59
7:20
28
Camila Reyes-martinez
Fr
22:11
7:24
31
Irubi Ramirez
Fr
22:30
7:30
39
Aliyah Facio
Fr
22:38
7:33
42
3 Dana Hills
10-7-5-4-3
Gap: 0:51
107:57
21:35
7:12
111 Katherine Hoolihan
Fr
21:07
7:02
15
Emily Harper
Fr
21:25
7:08
20
Mavika Watt
Fr
21:34
7:11
23
Rachel Padula
Fr
21:54
7:18
26
Taylor Slagle
Fr
21:58
7:19
27
Lauren Heinemeyer
Fr
22:19
7:26
34
Ashley Zoellner
Fr
22:37
7:32
41
4 Capistrano V
6-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:39
107:41
21:32
7:11
129 Caitlin Naasz
Fr
20:08
6:43
7
Natalie Herberg
Fr
20:46
6:55
12
Megan Perry
Fr
21:16
7:05
17
Brianna Miller
Fr
22:44
7:35
46
Elaine Luong
Fr
22:47
7:36
47
Emily Lebs
Fr
23:03
7:41
53
Gabrielle Villanueva
Fr
24:00
8:00
61
5 Tesoro High School
1-5-6-6-5
Gap: 3:50
108:15
21:39
7:13
140 Erica Liem
Fr
18:52
6:17
1
Kylee Webster
Fr
21:54
7:18
25
Stephani Hendrix
Fr
22:18
7:26
33
Suzanna Gonzales
Fr
22:29
7:30
38
Lauren Brecker
Fr
22:42
7:34
43
Megan Linderman
Fr
22:43
7:34
44
Indigo Gibson
Fr
22:49
7:36
48
6 Aliso Niguel
11-9-7-7-6
Gap: 1:02
109:41
21:56
7:19
141 Brenna Wyson
Fr
21:20
7:07
18
Emily Fazio
Fr
21:26
7:09
22
Tatum Prosswimmer
Fr
22:10
7:23
30
Candice Wong
Fr
22:22
7:27
35
Alexa Booras
Fr
22:23
7:28
36
Eb Ackerman
Fr
22:23
7:28
37
Sonja Schlobohm
Fr
22:32
7:31
40
7 Arcadia
2-1-1-4-7
Gap: 7:21
112:26
22:29
7:30
166 Veronica Yamane
Fr
19:42
6:34
2
Miranda Stiver
Fr
19:53
6:38
4
Molly Cheng
Fr
20:32
6:51
10
Helen Chou
Jr
25:16
8:25
68
Vanessa Yu
Fr
27:03
9:01
82
Aarushi Walia
Fr
27:51
9:17
84




8 San Clemente
3-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:24
110:55
22:11
7:24
188 Adrienne Granados
Fr
19:48
6:36
3
Sydney Szabo
Fr
22:12
7:24
32
Jessica Erickson
Fr
22:43
7:34
45
Elizabeth Graber
Fr
23:00
7:40
52
Kayla Chriss
Fr
23:12
7:44
56
Hayley Richardson
Fr
23:34
7:51
57
Hailey Holden
Fr
24:47
8:16
65
9 Chaparral
8-4-9-9-9
Gap: 5:46
118:52
23:46
7:55
244 Imogen Outlaw
Fr
20:31
6:50
9
Lorena Ruiz
Fr
20:58
6:59
14
Abigayle Carpentier
Fr
25:22
8:27
69
Catalina Carrasco
Fr
25:44
8:35
74
Dominique Searles
Fr
26:17
8:46
78
Kaitlyn Rucker
Fr
27:51
9:17
83




10 Yucaipa
7-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:06
116:56
23:23
7:48
251 Tori Dutchover
Fr
20:18
6:46
8
Jenna Gavigan
Fr
22:59
7:40
51
Jessica Aguilar
Fr
23:09
7:43
55
Cindy Omana
Fr
25:06
8:22
66
Charlotte Richardson
Fr
25:24
8:28
71
Nicole Houston
Fr
26:07
8:42
75
Xitlali Cardenas
Fr
26:13
8:44
77
11 Fountain Valley
5-11-11-11-11
Gap: 6:58
119:25
23:53
7:58
274 Amber Bragdon
Fr
19:56
6:39
6
Lindsey Roberts
Fr
23:06
7:42
54
Kalie Yasmineh
Fr
24:04
8:01
62
Hayley Watanabe
Fr
25:25
8:28
72
Jackie Escolero
Fr
26:54
8:58
80
Jayne Yokoyama
Fr
27:02
9:01
81




12 El Toro
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:48
119:39
23:56
7:59
304 Olivia Carreno
Fr
23:38
7:53
58
Amberlly Bark
Fr
23:43
7:54
59
Coby Johnson
Fr
23:44
7:55
60
Amanda Johnson
Fr
24:09
8:03
63
Hannah Debosky
Fr
24:26
8:09
64
Lauren Mcdonald
Fr
25:09
8:23
67
Alana Ludwick
Fr
25:37
8:32
73
13 Long Beach Wilson
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:28
133:56
26:47
8:56
396 Jennifer Sapiens
Fr
25:23
8:28
70
Jocelyn Madero
Fr
26:08
8:43
76
Amber Holguin
Fr
26:43
8:54
79
Olivia Montgomery
Fr
27:51
9:17
85
Megan Mossman
Fr
27:51
9:17
86








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Ashley Cope, Fr, 18:04.1, Vista High School Poway, 105:29.8, 88
Fr D2 Sami Rodriquez, Fr, 19:20.7, Beckman Woodbridge, 108:19.4, 77
Fr D3 Ellen Naruse, Fr, 19:41.4, Corona del Mar Northwood, 110:35.9, 79
Jr D1 Erica Reddish, Jr, 17:56.1, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 97:05.6, 49
Jr D2 Molly Babcock, Jr, 17:54.3, Woodbridge Sultana High School, 98:11.5, 69
Jr D3 Ashlee Powers, Jr, 18:47.1, Corona del Mar Corona del Mar, 99:00.4, 23
So D1 Emily Scharmann, So, 18:08.3, Tesoro High School Tesoro High School, 97:17.4, 88
So D2 Sierra Ungerman, So, 19:12.8, Canyon/Anaheim Canyon/Anaheim, 100:12.5, 52
So D3 Alana Jones, So, 19:03.6, Laguna Hills Northwood, 102:22.4, 60
Sr D1 Aimee Trujillo, Sr, 17:51.5, Poway San Clemente, 99:06.6, 51
Sr D2 Savannah Pio, Sr, 18:09.5, Mira Costa Canyon/Anaheim, 94:31.3, 22
Sr D3 Jaye Buchbinder, Sr, 18:57.6, Chadwick Northwood, 106:38.9, 28

All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Estevan De La Rosa, Fr, 16:56.1, Arcadia Aliso Niguel, 93:14.8, 88
Fr D2 Sondre Afdal, Fr, 17:38.6, Claremont Canyon/Anaheim, 93:13.1, 80
Fr D3 Josh Lopez, Fr, 17:01.3, Servite High School Corona del Mar, 90:27.8, 56
Jr D1 Sergio Gonzalez, Jr, 15:31, Arcadia Arcadia, 80:44.1, 29
Jr D2 Dragan Simic, Jr, 15:52.1, Woodbridge Valencia, 83:27.9, 88
Jr D3 Justin Unno, Jr, 15:45, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 82:01.4, 31
So D1 Juan Gonzalez, So, 16:07.5, El Toro Vista Murrieta, 85:13.5, 71
So D2 Aric Crowell, So, 16:36.4, Claremont Ayala High School, 86:09.5, 50
So D3 Jose Arturo Penaloza, So, 16:18.2, Godinez Santa Margarita, 86:25.9, 73
Sr D1 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 15:08.4, Arcadia Arcadia, 79:38.9, 64
Sr D2 Paul Ross, Sr, 15:35.7, Claremont Ayala High School, 82:10.4, 58
Sr D3 Matt Neev, Sr, 15:48.3, Laguna Beach Corona del Mar, 83:42.1, 29