Fountain Valley Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/18/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Addie Espinoza So So 20:58 6:59 3 32/178 3/11 11/39 4/19 22:33
(1:35,7.0)
#PR! (DPR)
Aini Morales So V 19:16 6:25 3 106/165 5/7 5/39 13/24 19:55
(0:39,3.3)
#PR! (DPR)
Allison Nagel Jr JV 25:26 8:29 3 186/207 12/14 34/39 5/5 25:58
(0:32,2.1)
#PR! (DPR)
Amber Bragdon Fr V 18:41 6:14 3 62/165 2/7 2/39 16/25 19:56
(1:15,6.3)
#PR! (DPR)
Ashley Wood Jr JV 29:26 9:49 3 206/207 14/14 38/39 5/5
Caitlyn Schlepphorst Sr JV 22:51 7:37 3 101/207 4/14 17/39 14/21 20:28 #PR! (DSR)
Camille Devita Sr JV 24:02 8:01 3 149/207 9/14 28/39 8/10 23:10 #PR! (DSR)
Carmille Garcia Sr V 18:50 6:17 3 76/165 3/7 3/39 14/24 17:30 #PR! (DSR)
Catherine Martinez Sr V 19:04 6:21 3 92/165 4/7 4/39 12/24 18:00 #PR! (DSR)
Chelsea Carr Jr JV 23:28 7:49 3 130/207 8/14 24/39 8/13
Elizabeth Francisco So So 22:03 7:21 3 68/178 4/11 12/39 8/17 21:14 #PR! (DSR)
Esmeralda Reyes So So 24:33 8:11 3 149/178 8/11 30/39 9/9 23:27
Hayley Watanabe Fr Fr 23:24 7:48 3 92/173 3/7 21/39 12/21 25:25
(2:01,8.0)
#PR! (DPR)
Jackie Escolero Fr Fr 23:57 7:59 3 106/173 5/7 27/39 9/14 26:54
(2:57,11.0)
#PR! (DPR)
Jadynn Powers So So 20:25 6:48 3 17/178 1/11 8/39 10/26 21:13
(0:48,3.7)
#PR! (DPR)
Jennifer Escolero So So 32:25 10:48 3 178/178 11/11 39/39 4/4
Jessica Alonso Jr JV 24:47 8:16 3 169/207 11/14 31/39 6/6 26:09
(1:22,5.3)
#PR! (DPR)
Jessie Dubus Sr JV 22:23 7:28 3 83/207 2/14 15/39 20/24 23:16
(0:53,3.8)
#PR! (DPR)
Kaitlyn Pitoniak Jr JV 23:05 7:42 3 109/207 5/14 19/39 13/20 21:59 #PR! (DSR)
Kalie Yasmineh Fr Fr 23:02 7:41 3 75/173 2/7 18/39 18/24 24:04
(1:02,4.3)
#PR! (DPR)
Kaylea Ketland So So 20:44 6:55 3 28/178 2/11 9/39 10/22 22:39
(1:55,8.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Kendra Schlepphorst Sr JV 28:32 9:31 3 204/207 13/14 36/39 5/5 23:03 #PR! (SBP)
Khanh Nguyen Jr JV 22:06 7:22 3 71/207 1/14 13/39 22/28 21:11 #PR! (SBP, DSR)
Lindsey Roberts Fr Fr 20:56 6:59 3 16/173 1/7 10/39 11/28 23:06
(2:10,9.4)
#PR! (DPR)
Linsey Tran So So 27:03 9:01 3 171/178 10/11 35/39 6/6 28:11
(1:08,4.0)
#PR! (DPR)
Lupita Lopez So So 23:41 7:54 3 120/178 7/11 25/39 8/12 25:19
(1:38,6.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Madyson Ward Sr V 20:04 6:41 3 141/165 7/7 7/39 10/20 18:34 #PR! (SBP, DSR)
Mari McCasland Sr JV 22:37 7:32 3 89/207 3/14 16/39 16/23 19:23 #PR! (DSR)
Marissa Nickles Jr V 19:50 6:37 3 135/165 6/7 6/39 12/23 19:16 #PR! (DSR)
Megan Foran Jr JV 24:29 8:10 3 165/207 10/14 29/39 6/8 24:41
(0:12,0.8)
#PR! (DPR)
Nina Rastogi So So 23:24 7:48 3 109/178 6/11 21/39 9/13 23:17
Rachel Webb So So 25:01 8:20 3 156/178 9/11 32/39 8/9 24:07 #PR! (DSR)
Sarah Lubchenko Sr JV 23:18 7:46 3 120/207 6/14 20/39 9/18 19:16 #PR! (DSR)
Sherien Awad Fr Fr 28:41 9:34 3 173/173 7/7 37/39 7/7
Stephanie Fedele So V 17:53 5:58 3 16/165 1/7 1/39 12/25 19:10
(1:17,6.7)
#PR! (DPR)
Summer Ordaz So So 22:22 7:27 3 82/178 5/11 14/39 6/16 22:32
(0:10,0.7)
#PR! (DPR)
Tyanna Bui Fr Fr 25:20 8:27 3 141/173 6/7 33/39 9/9
Vanessa Kemper Fr Fr 23:55 7:58 3 105/173 4/7 26/39 11/18 #PR! (SBP)
Victoria Le Jr JV 23:27 7:49 3 129/207 7/14 23/39 10/14 24:15
(0:48,3.3)
#PR! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/24 93:44
1:23
3 6:15 5:58 6:25 343 5:59 Stephanie Fedele (15), Amber Bragdon (60), Carmille Garcia (74), Catherine Martinez (90), Aini Morales (104)
So 1st 5 6/16 106:32
1:57
3 7:06 6:48 7:27 186 6:46 Jadynn Powers (15), Kaylea Ketland (25), Addie Espinoza (28), Elizabeth Francisco (55), Summer Ordaz (63)
So 2nd 5 6/6 123:42
3:39
3 8:15 7:48 9:01 139 7:15 Nina Rastogi (17), Lupita Lopez (21), Esmeralda Reyes (31), Rachel Webb (34), Linsey Tran (36)
JV 1st 5 16/20 113:02
0:59
3 7:32 7:22 7:42 391 6:47 Khanh Nguyen (62), Jessie Dubus (73), Mari McCasland (78), Caitlyn Schlepphorst (86), Kaitlyn Pitoniak (92)
JV 2nd 5 6/8 118:44
1:11
3 7:55 7:46 8:10 132 7:30 Sarah Lubchenko (17), Victoria Le (22), Chelsea Carr (23), Camille Devita (32), Megan Foran (38)
Fr 1st 5 10/14 115:14
3:01
3 7:41 6:59 7:59 239 6:52 Lindsey Roberts (9), Kalie Yasmineh (47), Hayley Watanabe (54), Vanessa Kemper (64), Jackie Escolero (65)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Fr Simi Valley CA Simi Valley 16:46 5:35
2 Chelsey Phoebus Sr Lees Summit MO Lees Summit West 17:08 5:43
3 Taylor Khan Jr Chino Hills CA Ayala 17:27 5:49
4 Xochitl Navarrete Jr Ontario CA Colony 17:27 5:49
5 Valerie Mares So Ontario CA Colony 17:31 5:50
6 Shanna Stlaurent Sr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 17:32 5:51
7 Nicci Corbin Sr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 17:34 5:51
8 Erica Liem Fr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 17:37 5:52
9 Ashley Helbig Fr Temecula CA Great Oak 17:39 5:53
10 Alejandra Quintero Jr Arcadia CA Arcadia 17:42 5:54
11 Kiersten West Fr Lees Summit MO Lees Summit West 17:46 5:55
12 Emily Scharmann So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 17:51 5:57
13 Robyn Arnold Sr Redlands CA Redlands 17:52 5:57
14 Bronte Golick Sr Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 17:52 5:57
15 Alana Jones So Laguna Hills CA Laguna Hills 17:53 5:58
16 Stephanie Fedele So Fountain Valley 17:53 5:58 1/7 1/39 12/25
17 Megan Crowley Sr Redlands CA Redlands 17:53 5:58
18 Shannon Byrne Sr Newbury Park CA Newbury Park 17:54 5:58
19 Glyndie Mancia So Arcadia CA Arcadia 17:55 5:58
20 Milana Maddalone Sr Simi Valley CA Simi Valley 17:58 5:59
21 Brooke Rohner Sr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 18:01 6:00
22 Alex Moase Sr Lees Summit MO Lees Summit West 18:02 6:01
23 Sarah Heisner So Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 18:03 6:01
24 Madison Baugh So Temecula CA Great Oak 18:04 6:01
25 Hannah Bell Jr Anaheim CA Esperanza 18:05 6:02
26 Chelsey Totten So Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 18:06 6:02
27 Erika Barr Jr Simi Valley CA Simi Valley 18:06 6:02
28 Alexis Morabe Jr Temecula CA Great Oak 18:07 6:02
29 Harper Cleves Sr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 18:07 6:02
30 Alexis Messerly So Temecula CA Great Oak 18:09 6:03
31 Hanna Edwards Sr Lake Forest CA El Toro 18:09 6:03
32 Abby Schafer Sr Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 18:10 6:03
33 Adrienne Bernardez So Temecula CA Great Oak 18:12 6:04
34 Bethany Bilton Sr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 18:13 6:04
35 Justine Jacobs So Redlands CA Redlands 18:14 6:05
36 Stephanie Lapidus So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 18:16 6:05
37 Karla Vernola Jr Simi Valley CA Simi Valley 18:16 6:05
38 Harper Cooksley Sr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 18:17 6:06
39 Lauren Zabaleta So Redlands CA Redlands 18:18 6:06
40 Jaclyn Gonzalez Jr Chino Hills CA Ayala 18:18 6:06
41 Colby Lindholm So San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra 18:22 6:07
42 Taylor Maggiacomo Jr Temecula CA Great Oak 18:24 6:08
43 Miranda Kewley So Temecula CA Great Oak 18:25 6:08
44 Chelsea Bennis So Apple Valley CA Granite Hills 18:25 6:08
45 Jamie West Jr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 18:27 6:09
46 Grace Mcmanus Jr Apple Valley CA Granite Hills 18:28 6:09
47 Katie Deimling Fr Apple Valley CA Granite Hills 18:28 6:09
48 Chandler Colquitt Jr Chino Hills CA Ayala 18:30 6:10
49 Joanna Calhoun Fr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 18:31 6:10
50 Holly Resh So Redlands CA Redlands 18:32 6:11
51 Weslie Totten So Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 18:33 6:11
52 Taylor Romine So Lake Forest CA El Toro 18:36 6:12
53 Chelsea Feller Sr Simi Valley CA Simi Valley 18:36 6:12
54 Megan Mcnally Sr Simi Valley CA Simi Valley 18:36 6:12
55 Sadie Gimber Sr Coronado CA Coronado 18:37 6:12
56 Sydney Molinar Sr Laguna Hills CA Laguna Hills 18:37 6:12
57 Johanna Kleinsasser Sr Lees Summit MO Lees Summit West 18:38 6:13
58 Dynasty Gammage Sr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 18:38 6:13
59 Chelsea Ernst Sr Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 18:39 6:13
60 Abigail Daniels Fr Redlands CA Redlands 18:39 6:13
61 Hanna Jeters So Simi Valley CA Simi Valley 18:40 6:13
62 Amber Bragdon Fr Fountain Valley 18:41 6:14 2/7 2/39 16/25
63 Kennadee Williams Fr Lees Summit MO Lees Summit West 18:41 6:14
64 Veronica Yamane Fr Arcadia CA Arcadia 18:42 6:14
65 Caitlyn Nilssen So San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra 18:42 6:14
66 Lizette Huerta Sr Ontario CA Colony 18:43 6:14
67 Nikki Anderson Sr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 18:44 6:15
68 Morgan Lacey Jr Apple Valley CA Granite Hills 18:44 6:15
69 Makena Lidie Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 18:45 6:15
70 Victoria Chen Sr Chino Hills CA Ayala 18:45 6:15
71 Aracely Rojas-garcia Sr Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 18:46 6:15
72 Sarah Parsons So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 18:46 6:15
73 Caitlin Naasz Fr Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 18:46 6:15
74 Anna Knight Jr Redlands CA Redlands 18:47 6:16
75 Miranda Stiver Fr Arcadia CA Arcadia 18:50 6:17
76 Carmille Garcia Sr Fountain Valley 18:50 6:17 3/7 3/39 14/24
77 Rachel Pavey Sr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 18:51 6:17
78 Janelle Myers Sr Rancho CucamongaCA Los Osos 18:52 6:17
79 Naomi Wilcox Jr Arcadia CA Arcadia 18:54 6:18
80 Meg Sweeney Sr Coronado CA Coronado 18:56 6:19
81 Misty Mello Sr Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 18:58 6:19
82 Rebekah Oragwu Sr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 18:59 6:20
83 Arielle Stevenson Sr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 19:00 6:20
84 Jessica Alvarez So Rancho CucamongaCA Los Osos 19:00 6:20
85 Brianna Calveri Sr Auburn WA Jefferson (Wash) 19:00 6:20
86 Liliana Rehorn So Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 19:01 6:20
87 Hannah Hunsaker Fr San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra 19:01 6:20
88 Kirstyn Nold So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 19:01 6:20
89 Ladan Amiri Sr Anaheim CA Esperanza 19:02 6:21
90 Layla Amiri Jr Anaheim CA Esperanza 19:03 6:21
91 Emily Torres Sr Rancho CucamongaCA Los Osos 19:03 6:21
92 Catherine Martinez Sr Fountain Valley 19:04 6:21 4/7 4/39 12/24
93 Sara Williams Jr Apple Valley CA Granite Hills 19:05 6:22
94 Alex Ledesma Jr Anaheim CA Esperanza 19:05 6:22
95 Alex Gonzalez Jr Rancho CucamongaCA Los Osos 19:06 6:22
96 Leah Kiyohara Jr Auburn WA Jefferson (Wash) 19:07 6:22
97 Abby Buckhoff So Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 19:08 6:23
98 Sara Cornett Jr Anaheim CA Esperanza 19:10 6:23
99 Brooke Lacey Fr Apple Valley CA Granite Hills 19:11 6:24
100 Amanda Reynolds Sr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 19:13 6:24
101 Amy Larue Jr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 19:13 6:24
102 Elle Farrar Sr Rancho CucamongaCA Los Osos 19:14 6:25
103 Emily Drozd So Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 19:14 6:25
104 Megan Jarvis Fr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 19:15 6:25
105 Charity Nguyen So Lake Forest CA El Toro 19:15 6:25
106 Aini Morales So Fountain Valley 19:16 6:25 5/7 5/39 13/24
107 Traci Ramirez So Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 19:16 6:25
108 Rachel Ranucci So Newbury Park CA Newbury Park 19:17 6:26
109 Taylor Hawking Sr Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 19:20 6:27
110 Kelsey Hicks So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 19:20 6:27
111 Jessica Gonzales Fr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 19:21 6:27
112 Amanda Ditzhazy Jr Auburn WA Jefferson (Wash) 19:22 6:27
113 Elizabeth Nolke Fr Lees Summit MO Lees Summit West 19:30 6:30
114 Leah Vitrano Jr San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra 19:31 6:30
115 Julia Welsch So Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 19:32 6:31
116 Jessie Thornburg So Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 19:33 6:31
117 Kayla Pi'iwa'a Jr Ontario CA Colony 19:34 6:31
118 Alexandra Grageda Sr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 19:34 6:31
119 Chloe Andruss So Lake Forest CA El Toro 19:35 6:32
120 Joyce Liao Jr Arcadia CA Arcadia 19:35 6:32
121 Lindsey Jackson So Auburn WA Jefferson (Wash) 19:37 6:32
122 Olivia Chapman Fr Lees Summit MO Lees Summit West 19:39 6:33
123 Haley Kirk Sr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 19:40 6:33
124 Hannah Hurley So Newbury Park CA Newbury Park 19:40 6:33
125 Emily Leyba So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 19:41 6:34
126 Danika Cline Fr Newbury Park CA Newbury Park 19:41 6:34
127 Christina Russell Jr Chino Hills CA Ayala 19:42 6:34
128 Amy Fong So Newbury Park CA Newbury Park 19:42 6:34
129 Xeomara Villalobos So Ontario CA Colony 19:42 6:34
130 Alyson Watkins So Arcadia CA Arcadia 19:43 6:34
131 Sara Rubi Sr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 19:44 6:35
132 Ashley Nilssen So San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra 19:46 6:35
133 Leah Santos Sr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 19:47 6:36
134 Dana Hanrahan So Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley 19:48 6:36
135 Marissa Nickles Jr Fountain Valley 19:50 6:37 6/7 6/39 12/23
136 Mckenna Sheehan So Newbury Park CA Newbury Park 19:51 6:37
137 Gaberela Morales Jr Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 19:57 6:39
138 Sydney Lund Fr Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 20:01 6:40
139 Korrina Wood Jr Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 20:02 6:41
140 Brittany Lunden Sr Ontario CA Colony 20:03 6:41
141 Madyson Ward Sr Fountain Valley 20:04 6:41 7/7 7/39 10/20 #PR! (SBP)
142 Rebecca Roberts Sr Rancho CucamongaCA Los Osos 20:06 6:42
143 Katie Shadler So Chino Hills CA Ayala 20:07 6:42
144 Katie Van Wonterghem So Lake Forest CA El Toro 20:09 6:43
145 Vanessa Church Jr Auburn WA Jefferson (Wash) 20:10 6:43
146 Erika Lopez Jr Ontario CA Colony 20:12 6:44
147 Nicole Watson Sr Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 20:14 6:45
148 Allison Manning Jr San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra 20:15 6:45
149 Ashley Engleman So Coronado CA Coronado 20:19 6:46
150 Kassandra Cervantes Sr Chino Hills CA Ayala 20:19 6:46
151 Christina Nauta Jr Anaheim CA Esperanza 20:21 6:47
152 Wendy Sov Sr Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 20:25 6:48
153 Brittany Lowe Jr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 20:28 6:49
154 Jessica Mcfadden Sr San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra 20:33 6:51
155 Lauren Hackney Sr Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 20:33 6:51
156 Alice Hackett Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 20:37 6:52
157 Tori Greaves Sr Rancho CucamongaCA Los Osos 20:40 6:53
158 Wendy Roberts Sr Apple Valley CA Granite Hills 20:42 6:54
159 Elise Umansky So Coronado CA Coronado 20:48 6:56
160 Christina Kirchhoff Sr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 20:51 6:57
161 Samantha Marks Jr Coronado CA Coronado 20:53 6:58
162 Caitland Mcadory Jr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 20:53 6:58
163 Emily Welsch Jr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 21:51 7:17
164 Madison Guest Sr Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach) 21:51 7:17
165 Sierra Smith Fr Coronado CA Coronado 22:00 7:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista
5-5-4-2-1
Gap: 0:45
90:00
18:00
6:00
113 Shanna Stlauren
Sr
17:32
5:51
6
Brooke Rohner
Sr
18:01
6:00
20
Sarah Heisner
So
18:03
6:01
22
Harper Cleves
Sr
18:07
6:02
28
Harper Cooksley
Sr
18:17
6:06
37
Jamie West
Jr
18:27
6:09
44
Megan Jarvis
Fr
19:15
6:25
102
2 Temecula CA Great Oak
7-8-5-4-2
Gap: 0:33
90:11
18:02
6:01
120 Ashley Helbig
Fr
17:39
5:53
9
Madison Baugh
So
18:04
6:01
23
Alexis Morabe
Jr
18:07
6:02
27
Alexis Messerly
So
18:09
6:03
29
Adrienne Bernarde
So
18:12
6:04
32
Taylor Maggiaco
Jr
18:24
6:08
41
Miranda Kewley
So
18:25
6:08
42
3 Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro
6-3-1-1-3
Gap: 1:12
90:04
18:01
6:00
132 Nicci Corbin
Sr
17:34
5:51
7
Erica Liem
Fr
17:37
5:52
8
Emily Scharman
So
17:51
5:57
12
Stephani Lapidus
So
18:16
6:05
35
Sarah Parsons
So
18:46
6:15
70
Amy Larue
Jr
19:13
6:24
99
Kelsey Hicks
So
19:20
6:27
108
4 Simi Valley CA Simi Valley
1-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:50
89:42
17:56
5:59
134 Sarah Baxter
Fr
16:46
5:35
1
Milana Maddalon
Sr
17:58
5:59
19
Erika Barr
Jr
18:06
6:02
26
Karla Vernola
Jr
18:16
6:05
36
Chelsea Feller
Sr
18:36
6:12
52
Megan Mcnally
Sr
18:36
6:12
53
Hanna Jeters
So
18:40
6:13
59
5 Redlands CA Redlands
9-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:40
90:49
18:10
6:03
150 Robyn Arnold
Sr
17:52
5:57
13
Megan Crowley
Sr
17:53
5:58
16
Justine Jacobs
So
18:14
6:05
34
Lauren Zabaleta
So
18:18
6:06
38
Holly Resh
So
18:32
6:11
49
Abigail Daniels
Fr
18:39
6:13
58
Anna Knight
Jr
18:47
6:16
72
5 Lees Summit MO Lees Summit West
2-2-2-5-5
Gap: 1:33
90:15
18:03
6:01
150 Chelsey Phoebus
Sr
17:08
5:43
2
Kiersten West
Fr
17:46
5:55
11
Alex Moase
Sr
18:02
6:01
21
Johanna Kleinsas
Sr
18:38
6:13
55
Kennadee Williams
Fr
18:41
6:14
61
Elizabet Nolke
Fr
19:30
6:30
111
Olivia Chapman
Fr
19:39
6:33
120
7 Arcadia CA Arcadia
8-6-9-8-7
Gap: 1:12
92:03
18:25
6:08
240 Alejandr Quintero
Jr
17:42
5:54
10
Glyndie Mancia
So
17:55
5:58
18
Veronica Yamane
Fr
18:42
6:14
62
Miranda Stiver
Fr
18:50
6:17
73
Naomi Wilcox
Jr
18:54
6:18
77
Joyce Liao
Jr
19:35
6:32
118
Alyson Watkins
So
19:43
6:34
128
8 Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley
10-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:09
92:28
18:30
6:10
257 Bronte Golick
Sr
17:52
5:57
14
Abby Schafer
Sr
18:10
6:03
31
Chelsea Ernst
Sr
18:39
6:13
57
Caitlin Naasz
Fr
18:46
6:15
71
Liliana Rehorn
So
19:01
6:20
84
Jessie Thornbur
So
19:33
6:31
114
Dana Hanrahan
So
19:48
6:36
132
9 Chino Hills CA Ayala
3-9-8-7-9
Gap: 2:15
92:42
18:32
6:11
282 Taylor Khan
Jr
17:27
5:49
3
Jaclyn Gonzalez
Jr
18:18
6:06
39
Chandler Colquitt
Jr
18:30
6:10
47
Victoria Chen
Sr
18:45
6:15
68
Christin Russell
Jr
19:42
6:34
125
Katie Shadler
So
20:07
6:42
141
Kassandr Cervante
Sr
20:19
6:46
148
10 Apple Valley CA Granite Hills
18-15-11-11-10
Gap: 0:40
93:10
18:38
6:13
291 Chelsea Bennis
So
18:25
6:08
43
Grace Mcmanus
Jr
18:28
6:09
45
Katie Deimling
Fr
18:28
6:09
46
Morgan Lacey
Jr
18:44
6:15
66
Sara Williams
Jr
19:05
6:22
91
Brooke Lacey
Fr
19:11
6:24
97
Wendy Roberts
Sr
20:42
6:54
156
11 Ontario CA Colony
4-1-7-10-11
Gap: 2:15
92:57
18:35
6:12
315 Xochitl Navarret
Jr
17:27
5:49
4
Valerie Mares
So
17:31
5:50
5
Lizette Huerta
Sr
18:43
6:14
64
Kayla Pi'iwa'a
Jr
19:34
6:31
115
Xeomara Villalob
So
19:42
6:34
127
Brittany Lunden
Sr
20:03
6:41
138
Erika Lopez
Jr
20:12
6:44
144
12 Fountain Valley
11-11-14-12-12
Gap: 1:23
93:44
18:45
6:15
343 Stephani Fedele
So
17:53
5:58
15
Amber Bragdon
Fr
18:41
6:14
60
Carmille Garcia
Sr
18:50
6:17
74
Catherin Martinez
Sr
19:04
6:21
90
Aini Morales
So
19:16
6:25
104
Marissa Nickles
Jr
19:50
6:37
133
Madyson Ward
Sr
20:04
6:41
139
13 Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley
14-11-15-14-13
Gap: 1:14
94:05
18:49
6:16
356 Chelsey Totten
So
18:06
6:02
25
Weslie Totten
So
18:33
6:11
50
Misty Mello
Sr
18:58
6:19
79
Abby Buckhoff
So
19:08
6:23
95
Taylor Hawking
Sr
19:20
6:27
107
Nicole Watson
Sr
20:14
6:45
145
Lauren Hackney
Sr
20:33
6:51
153
14 Lake Forest CA El Toro
15-13-13-15-14
Gap: 1:26
94:20
18:52
6:17
368 Hanna Edwards
Sr
18:09
6:03
30
Taylor Romine
So
18:36
6:12
51
Makena Lidie
Jr
18:45
6:15
67
Charity Nguyen
So
19:15
6:25
103
Chloe Andruss
So
19:35
6:32
117
Katie Van Wontergh
So
20:09
6:43
142
Alice Hackett
Jr
20:37
6:52
154
15 Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley
16-13-12-13-15
Gap: 1:31
94:25
18:53
6:18
373 Bethany Bilton
Sr
18:13
6:04
33
Joanna Calhoun
Fr
18:31
6:10
48
Nikki Anderson
Sr
18:44
6:15
65
Amanda Reynolds
Sr
19:13
6:24
98
Sara Rubi
Sr
19:44
6:35
129
Leah Santos
Sr
19:47
6:36
131
Caitland Mcadory
Jr
20:53
6:58
160
16 Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach)
20-19-18-17-16
Gap: 0:23
94:29
18:54
6:18
378 Dynasty Gammage
Sr
18:38
6:13
56
Rachel Pavey
Sr
18:51
6:17
75
Rebekah Oragwu
Sr
18:59
6:20
80
Arielle Stevenso
Sr
19:00
6:20
81
Kirstyn Nold
So
19:01
6:20
86
Jessica Gonzales
Fr
19:21
6:27
109
Emily Leyba
So
19:41
6:34
123
17 Anaheim CA Esperanza
13-17-17-16-17
Gap: 1:05
94:25
18:53
6:18
387 Hannah Bell
Jr
18:05
6:02
24
Ladan Amiri
Sr
19:02
6:21
87
Layla Amiri
Jr
19:03
6:21
88
Alex Ledesma
Jr
19:05
6:22
92
Sara Cornett
Jr
19:10
6:23
96
Christin Nauta
Jr
20:21
6:47
149




18 San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra
17-16-16-18-18
Gap: 1:24
95:22
19:04
6:21
430 Colby Lindholm
So
18:22
6:07
40
Caitlyn Nilssen
So
18:42
6:14
63
Hannah Hunsaker
Fr
19:01
6:20
85
Leah Vitrano
Jr
19:31
6:30
112
Ashley Nilssen
So
19:46
6:35
130
Allison Manning
Jr
20:15
6:45
146
Jessica Mcfadden
Sr
20:33
6:51
152
19 Rancho CucamongaCA Los Osos
22-21-20-19-19
Gap: 0:22
95:15
19:03
6:21
440 Janelle Myers
Sr
18:52
6:17
76
Jessica Alvarez
So
19:00
6:20
82
Emily Torres
Sr
19:03
6:21
89
Alex Gonzalez
Jr
19:06
6:22
93
Elle Farrar
Sr
19:14
6:25
100
Rebecca Roberts
Sr
20:06
6:42
140
Tori Greaves
Sr
20:40
6:53
155
20 Newbury Park CA Newbury Park
12-18-19-20-20
Gap: 1:48
96:14
19:15
6:25
495 Shannon Byrne
Sr
17:54
5:58
17
Rachel Ranucci
So
19:17
6:26
106
Hannah Hurley
So
19:40
6:33
122
Danika Cline
Fr
19:41
6:34
124
Amy Fong
So
19:42
6:34
126
Mckenna Sheehan
So
19:51
6:37
134




21 Chino Hills CA Chino Hills
21-22-21-22-21
Gap: 1:15
97:14
19:27
6:29
546 Aracely Rojas-ga
Sr
18:46
6:15
69
Emily Drozd
So
19:14
6:25
101
Traci Ramirez
So
19:16
6:25
105
Gaberela Morales
Jr
19:57
6:39
135
Sydney Lund
Fr
20:01
6:40
136
Korrina Wood
Jr
20:02
6:41
137
Wendy Sov
Sr
20:25
6:48
150
22 Auburn WA Jefferson (Wash)
23-23-23-21-22
Gap: 1:10
97:16
19:27
6:29
549 Brianna Calveri
Sr
19:00
6:20
83
Leah Kiyohara
Jr
19:07
6:22
94
Amanda Ditzhazy
Jr
19:22
6:27
110
Lindsey Jackson
So
19:37
6:32
119
Vanessa Church
Jr
20:10
6:43
143








23 Coronado CA Coronado
19-20-22-23-23
Gap: 2:16
99:33
19:55
6:38
595 Sadie Gimber
Sr
18:37
6:12
54
Meg Sweeney
Sr
18:56
6:19
78
Ashley Engleman
So
20:19
6:46
147
Elise Umansky
So
20:48
6:56
157
Samantha Marks
Jr
20:53
6:58
159
Sierra Smith
Fr
22:00
7:20
163




24 Long Beach CA Wilson (Long Beach)
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:19
100:05
20:01
6:40
659 Julia Welsch
So
19:32
6:31
113
Alexandr Grageda
Sr
19:34
6:31
116
Haley Kirk
Sr
19:40
6:33
121
Brittany Lowe
Jr
20:28
6:49
151
Christin Kirchhof
Sr
20:51
6:57
158
Emily Welsch
Jr
21:51
7:17
161
Madison Guest
Sr
21:51
7:17
162
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charly Turner So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 18:45 6:15
2 Rebeckah St Laurent So Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 18:52 6:17
3 Alison Kearney So Lakewood CA Lakewood 19:15 6:25
4 Rachel Stillman So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 19:29 6:30
5 Bryn Rohner So Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 19:31 6:30
6 Sara Molinar So Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 19:34 6:31
7 Jessica Adams So Anaheim CA Esperanza 19:49 6:36
8 Hanna Laue So Redlands CA Redlands 19:51 6:37
9 Sarah Chang So Redlands CA Redlands 19:58 6:39
10 Abigail Vollkommer So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 20:01 6:40
11 Annie Wilshire So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 20:01 6:40
12 Michelle Navarro So Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 20:05 6:42
13 Katherine Holm So Clovis CA Buchanan (Clovis) 20:08 6:43
14 Stephanie Lowe So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 20:18 6:46
15 Kalie Hanson-campa So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 20:24 6:48
16 Shari Brown So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 20:25 6:48
17 Jadynn Powers So Fountain Valley 20:25 6:48 1/11 8/39 10/26
18 Vanessa Ramirez So Chino Hills CA Ayala 20:26 6:49
19 Hannah Mcguire So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 20:31 6:50
20 Jessica Gutierrez So Anaheim CA Esperanza 20:31 6:50
21 Allison Santos So Chino Hills CA Ayala 20:32 6:51
22 Lila Vasquez So Arcadia CA Arcadia 20:32 6:51
23 Heidi Snowball So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 20:33 6:51
24 Alice Yang So Arcadia CA Arcadia 20:34 6:51
25 Kendall Donaldson So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 20:37 6:52
26 Sarah Dunstan So Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 20:42 6:54
27 Evan Stockdale So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 20:43 6:54
28 Kaylea Ketland So Fountain Valley 20:44 6:55 2/11 9/39 10/22
29 Brianna Nino So Clovis CA Buchanan (Clovis) 20:48 6:56
30 Mary Grabinski So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 20:51 6:57
31 Jennifer Reilly So Lakewood CA Lakewood 20:57 6:59
32 Addie Espinoza So Fountain Valley 20:58 6:59 3/11 11/39 4/19
33 Morgan Pedrick So Newhall CA Hart 21:04 7:01
34 Isabel Sanchez So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 21:05 7:02
35 Noelle Ignart So Lakewood CA Lakewood 21:06 7:02
36 Vanessa Monge So Downey CA Warren 21:07 7:02
37 Kelsie Harper So Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge 21:07 7:02
38 Alexandra Campbell So Redlands CA Redlands 21:08 7:03
39 Nina Morrison So Newhall CA Hart 21:10 7:03
40 Hailee Hettrick So Redlands CA Redlands 21:12 7:04
41 Mari Hercher So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 21:13 7:04
42 Emily Yoshinaga So Anaheim CA Esperanza 21:14 7:05
43 Cynthia Delgado So Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 21:16 7:05
44 Alexa Refosco So Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge 21:18 7:06
45 Heather Robertson So La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 21:19 7:06
46 Katherine Kurz So San Diego CA Patrick Henry (SD) 21:19 7:06
47 Emily Vasek So Phelan CA Serrano 21:19 7:06
48 Kira Saavedra Jr Downey CA Warren 21:20 7:07
49 Jennifer Flores So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 21:21 7:07
50 Adriana Cabrales So Downey CA Warren 21:25 7:08
51 Lauren Kikuchi So Arcadia CA Arcadia 21:25 7:08
52 Cassidy Gustafson So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:26 7:09
53 Madison Hitch So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:27 7:09
54 Catie Imbery So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 21:29 7:10
55 Sammie Jo Castro So Phelan CA Serrano 21:33 7:11
56 Breanna Baker So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:34 7:11
57 Leslie Nelson So Newhall CA Hart 21:40 7:13
58 Lyndsie Valenzuela So Patrick Henry (SD) 21:41 7:14
59 Sydney Chai So Lake Forest CA El Toro 21:43 7:14
60 Lilliana Gomez So La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:45 7:15
61 Brittany Beltran So Anaheim CA Esperanza 21:45 7:15
62 Dana Burns So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 21:50 7:17
63 Coco Crandell So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 21:53 7:18
64 Shayna Laser So Newhall CA Hart 21:54 7:18
65 Jacqueline Frey So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 21:58 7:19
66 Evelyn Lopez So Paramount CA Paramount 22:00 7:20
67 Alexis Richardson So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:01 7:20
68 Elizabeth Francisco So Fountain Valley 22:03 7:21 4/11 12/39 8/17
69 Abby Zuber So Phelan CA Serrano 22:04 7:21
70 Christina Sanchez So Upland CA Upland 22:06 7:22
71 Amber Reyes So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 22:07 7:22
72 Chaise Brown So Chino Hills CA Ayala 22:09 7:23
73 Olivia Medina So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:11 7:24
74 Emily Dieckman So Phelan CA Serrano 22:12 7:24
75 Noelle Gex So Glendora CA Glendora 22:12 7:24
76 Vyanca Soto So Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 22:13 7:24
77 Marina Vance So Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 22:14 7:25
78 Samantha Mu So Arcadia CA Arcadia 22:17 7:26
79 Angelina Thai So Anaheim CA Esperanza 22:18 7:26
80 Marie Lucero So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:20 7:27
81 Amber Zadravecz So La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 22:20 7:27
82 Summer Ordaz So Fountain Valley 22:22 7:27 5/11 14/39 6/16
83 Gabriela Martinez So Newhall CA Hart 22:23 7:28
84 Vanessa Ngo So Chino Hills CA Ayala 22:24 7:28
85 April Peters So Anaheim CA Esperanza 22:29 7:30
86 Eleanor Woodward So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 22:31 7:30
87 Maddy Focht So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 22:33 7:31
88 Jasmine Delgadillo So Anaheim CA Esperanza 22:36 7:32
89 Lauren Reed So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:37 7:32
90 Sarah Quon So Arcadia CA Arcadia 22:40 7:33
91 Natalie Lopez So Anaheim CA Esperanza 22:41 7:34
92 Crystal Mojica So Downey CA Warren 22:42 7:34
93 Sydney Vuong So Arcadia CA Arcadia 22:42 7:34
94 Des-ree Guardado So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 22:46 7:35
95 Andie Wong So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:50 7:37
96 Maria Moralesbautista Fr Newhall CA Hart 22:50 7:37
97 Alejandra Valenzuela So Downey CA Warren 22:51 7:37
98 Kristel Quintanilla So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 22:52 7:37
99 Stephanie Trejo So Paramount CA Paramount 22:52 7:37
100 Madison Wilcox So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 22:57 7:39
101 Evyn Melanson So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 22:59 7:40
102 Hannah Rowley So Redlands CA Redlands 23:06 7:42
103 Stephanie Estrada So Redlands CA Redlands 23:11 7:44
104 Quinn Furzer So Newhall CA Hart 23:13 7:44
105 Emily Shu So Redlands CA Redlands 23:14 7:45
106 Beth Anderson So La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 23:16 7:45
107 Rachel Fuller So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:21 7:47
108 Krista Kim So La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 23:24 7:48
109 Nina Rastogi So Fountain Valley 23:24 7:48 6/11 21/39 9/13
110 Olivia Zabala So Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 23:25 7:48
111 Shae Simpson So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 23:26 7:49
112 Allison Potter So La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 23:29 7:50
113 Cady Hayes So Lake Forest CA El Toro 23:34 7:51
114 Ruby Canedo So Downey CA Warren 23:34 7:51
115 Charlene Patterson So Redlands CA Redlands 23:35 7:52
116 Pricilla Vara Fr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 23:36 7:52
117 Janice Gordillo So Lake Forest CA El Toro 23:37 7:52
118 Dominque Ortiz So Arcadia CA Arcadia 23:39 7:53
119 Michelle Hafen So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:40 7:53
120 Lupita Lopez So Fountain Valley 23:41 7:54 7/11 25/39 8/12
121 Marsela Warshaw So La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:42 7:54
122 Abigail Moore So Arcadia CA Arcadia 23:44 7:55
123 Lenet Ron So Lakewood CA Lakewood 23:45 7:55
124 Reyanne Mustafa So Lake Forest CA El Toro 23:48 7:56
125 Sarah Kulpa So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:48 7:56
126 Sadie Tamayo So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 23:49 7:56
127 Melany Garcia So Downey CA Warren 23:49 7:56
128 Alexa Martinez So Chino Hills CA Ayala 23:50 7:57
129 Stephanie Navarrete So Downey CA Warren 23:50 7:57
130 Mallory Waltz So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:51 7:57
131 Emily Saracay So Downey CA Warren 23:53 7:58
132 Mayra Barragan So Downey CA Warren 23:54 7:58
133 Catherine Mchenry So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 23:55 7:58
134 Madison Neal So Newhall CA Hart 23:58 7:59
135 Adrian Anderson So Lakewood CA Lakewood 23:59 8:00
136 Paige Torres So Arcadia CA Arcadia 24:00 8:00
137 Daisy Alavarado So Paramount CA Paramount 24:00 8:00
138 Taylor Hiebert So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 24:01 8:00
139 Jasmine Montiel So Lakewood CA Lakewood 24:13 8:04
140 Kelsie Jackson So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 24:15 8:05
141 Gianna Nossa So Glendora CA Glendora 24:16 8:05
142 Ilene Calderon So Paramount CA Paramount 24:18 8:06
143 Zoe Blanch So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 24:20 8:07
144 Peizhi Rong So Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 24:21 8:07
145 Victoria Farranto So Lakewood CA Lakewood 24:22 8:07
146 Maria Rodriguez So Downey CA Warren 24:24 8:08
147 Kristine Guerrero So Downey CA Warren 24:28 8:09
148 Destini Blunt So Downey CA Warren 24:30 8:10
149 Esmeralda Reyes So Fountain Valley 24:33 8:11 8/11 30/39 9/9
150 Mackenzi Christenson So Redlands CA Redlands 24:36 8:12
151 Iris Castro So Paramount CA Paramount 24:37 8:12
152 Karen Coronado Fr Newhall CA Hart 24:40 8:13
153 Lizbeth Nunez So Downey CA Warren 24:43 8:14
154 Haley Whitehurst So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 24:51 8:17
155 Erika Sanchez So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 24:53 8:18
156 Rachel Webb So Fountain Valley 25:01 8:20 9/11 32/39 8/9
157 Laila Etemadi So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 25:02 8:21
158 Holly Kaline So Anaheim CA Esperanza 25:07 8:22
159 Christian Brown So Chino Hills CA Ayala 25:28 8:29
160 Urmila Janardan So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 25:30 8:30
161 Lena Tomayo So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 25:33 8:31
162 Kristin Hsiao So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 25:37 8:32
163 Sabrina Stiers So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 25:42 8:34
164 Kaitlyn Braden So Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 26:02 8:41
165 Melinda Chhoeun So Downey CA Warren 26:12 8:44
166 Stephanie Clements So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 26:15 8:45
167 Bianca Villarreal So Downey CA Warren 26:22 8:47
168 Marli Ehrlich So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 26:27 8:49
169 Breanna Maltby So Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 26:43 8:54
170 Brittany Hartmire So Newhall CA Hart 26:44 8:55
171 Linsey Tran So Fountain Valley 27:03 9:01 10/11 35/39 6/6
172 Madison Flowers Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 27:19 9:06
173 Courtney Ellis So Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 27:47 9:16
174 Megan Crawford So Lake Forest CA El Toro 27:57 9:19
175 Melissa Vega So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 29:08 9:43
176 Courtney Harrison So La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 29:52 9:57
177 Alexa Smith-stamps So Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 30:56 10:19
178 Jennifer Escolero So Fountain Valley 32:25 10:48 11/11 39/39 4/4
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills
4-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:14
101:26
20:17
6:46
71 Rachel Stillman
So
19:29
6:30
4
Stephani Lowe
So
20:18
6:46
12
Shari Brown
So
20:25
6:48
14
Hannah Mcguire
So
20:31
6:50
17
Evan Stockdal
So
20:43
6:54
24
Cassidy Gustafso
So
21:26
7:09
44
Madison Hitch
So
21:27
7:09
45
2 Redlands CA Redlands East Valley
7-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:20
102:20
20:28
6:49
96 Abigail Vollkomm
So
20:01
6:40
10
Annie Wilshire
So
20:01
6:40
11
Kalie Hanson-c
So
20:24
6:48
13
Heidi Snowball
So
20:33
6:51
21
Jennifer Flores
So
21:21
7:07
41
Dana Burns
So
21:50
7:17
50
Jacqueli Frey
So
21:58
7:19
53
3 Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista
2-1-1-2-3
Gap: 3:21
101:26
20:17
6:46
109 Rebeckah St Laurent
So
18:52
6:17
2
Bryn Rohner
So
19:31
6:30
5
Sara Molinar
So
19:34
6:31
6
Cynthia Delgado
So
21:16
7:05
38
Vyanca Soto
So
22:13
7:24
58
Marina Vance
So
22:14
7:25
59
Peizhi Rong
So
24:21
8:07
101
4 Redlands CA Redlands
6-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:15
105:15
21:03
7:01
162 Hanna Laue
So
19:51
6:37
8
Sarah Chang
So
19:58
6:39
9
Alexandr Campbell
So
21:08
7:03
33
Hailee Hettrick
So
21:12
7:04
35
Hannah Rowley
So
23:06
7:42
77
Stephani Estrada
So
23:11
7:44
78
Emily Shu
So
23:14
7:45
80
5 Anaheim CA Esperanza
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:29
105:37
21:07
7:02
172 Jessica Adams
So
19:49
6:36
7
Jessica Gutierre
So
20:31
6:50
18
Emily Yoshinag
So
21:14
7:05
37
Brittany Beltran
So
21:45
7:15
49
Angelina Thai
So
22:18
7:26
61
April Peters
So
22:29
7:30
66
Jasmine Delgadil
So
22:36
7:32
69
6 Fountain Valley
8-9-7-6-6
Gap: 1:57
106:32
21:18
7:06
186 Jadynn Powers
So
20:25
6:48
15
Kaylea Ketland
So
20:44
6:55
25
Addie Espinoza
So
20:58
6:59
28
Elizabet Francisc
So
22:03
7:21
55
Summer Ordaz
So
22:22
7:27
63
Nina Rastogi
So
23:24
7:48
83
Lupita Lopez
So
23:41
7:54
90
7 Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach)
11-11-10-7-7
Gap: 1:16
106:45
21:21
7:07
194 Mary Grabinsk
So
20:51
6:57
26
Isabel Sanchez
So
21:05
7:02
30
Mari Hercher
So
21:13
7:04
36
Catie Imbery
So
21:29
7:10
46
Amber Reyes
So
22:07
7:22
56
Eleanor Woodward
So
22:31
7:30
67
Maddy Focht
So
22:33
7:31
68
8 Arcadia CA Arcadia
10-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:08
107:28
21:30
7:10
215 Lila Vasquez
So
20:32
6:51
20
Alice Yang
So
20:34
6:51
22
Lauren Kikuchi
So
21:25
7:08
43
Samantha Mu
So
22:17
7:26
60
Sarah Quon
So
22:40
7:33
70
Sydney Vuong
So
22:42
7:34
72
Dominque Ortiz
So
23:39
7:53
89
9 Newhall CA Hart
12-12-12-12-9
Gap: 1:19
108:11
21:38
7:13
226 Morgan Pedrick
So
21:04
7:01
29
Nina Morrison
So
21:10
7:03
34
Leslie Nelson
So
21:40
7:13
47
Shayna Laser
So
21:54
7:18
52
Gabriela Martinez
So
22:23
7:28
64
Maria Moralesb
Fr
22:50
7:37
73
Quinn Furzer
So
23:13
7:44
79
10 Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro
1-5-8-9-10
Gap: 4:41
107:38
21:32
7:11
235 Charly Turner
So
18:45
6:15
1
Kendall Donaldso
So
20:37
6:52
23
Coco Crandell
So
21:53
7:18
51
Madison Wilcox
So
22:57
7:39
76
Shae Simpson
So
23:26
7:49
84
Catherin Mchenry
So
23:55
7:58
95
Zoe Blanch
So
24:20
8:07
100
11 Lakewood CA Lakewood
3-7-5-10-11
Gap: 4:44
109:02
21:48
7:16
248 Alison Kearney
So
19:15
6:25
3
Jennifer Reilly
So
20:57
6:59
27
Noelle Ignart
So
21:06
7:02
31
Lenet Ron
So
23:45
7:55
91
Adrian Anderson
So
23:59
8:00
96
Jasmine Montiel
So
24:13
8:04
98
Victoria Farranto
So
24:22
8:07
102
12 Chino Hills CA Ayala
9-8-10-11-12
Gap: 3:24
109:21
21:52
7:17
251 Vanessa Ramirez
So
20:26
6:49
16
Allison Santos
So
20:32
6:51
19
Chaise Brown
So
22:09
7:23
57
Vanessa Ngo
So
22:24
7:28
65
Alexa Martinez
So
23:50
7:57
94
Christia Brown
So
25:28
8:29
104




13 Downey CA Warren
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:44
109:25
21:53
7:18
259 Vanessa Monge
So
21:07
7:02
32
Kira Saavedra
Jr
21:20
7:07
40
Adriana Cabrales
So
21:25
7:08
42
Crystal Mojica
So
22:42
7:34
71
Alejandr Valenzue
So
22:51
7:37
74
Ruby Canedo
So
23:34
7:51
87
Melany Garcia
So
23:49
7:56
93
14 La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:10
113:48
22:46
7:35
349 Heather Robertso
So
21:19
7:06
39
Amber Zadravec
So
22:20
7:27
62
Beth Anderson
So
23:16
7:45
81
Krista Kim
So
23:24
7:48
82
Allison Potter
So
23:29
7:50
85








15 Lake Forest CA El Toro
15-16-15-15-15
Gap: 6:14
120:39
24:08
8:03
419 Sydney Chai
So
21:43
7:14
48
Cady Hayes
So
23:34
7:51
86
Janice Gordillo
So
23:37
7:52
88
Reyanne Mustafa
So
23:48
7:56
92
Megan Crawford
So
27:57
9:19
105








16 Paramount CA Paramount
16-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:37
117:47
23:33
7:51
428 Evelyn Lopez
So
22:00
7:20
54
Stephani Trejo
So
22:52
7:37
75
Daisy Alavarad
So
24:00
8:00
97
Ilene Calderon
So
24:18
8:06
99
Iris Castro
So
24:37
8:12
103








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
108:39
21:44
7:15
19 Cassidy Gustafso
So
21:26
7:09
1
Madison Hitch
So
21:27
7:09
2
Breanna Baker
So
21:34
7:11
3
Alexis Richards
So
22:01
7:20
6
Olivia Medina
So
22:11
7:24
7
Marie Lucero
So
22:20
7:27
8
Lauren Reed
So
22:37
7:32
11
2 Redlands CA Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
113:59
22:48
7:36
63 Dana Burns
So
21:50
7:17
4
Jacqueli Frey
So
21:58
7:19
5
Des-ree Guardado
So
22:46
7:35
12
Pricilla Vara
Fr
23:36
7:52
20
Sadie Tamayo
So
23:49
7:56
22
Kelsie Jackson
So
24:15
8:05
28
Haley Whitehur
So
24:51
8:17
33
3 Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
114:20
22:52
7:37
66 Eleanor Woodward
So
22:31
7:30
9
Maddy Focht
So
22:33
7:31
10
Kristel Quintani
So
22:52
7:37
14
Evyn Melanson
So
22:59
7:40
15
Olivia Zabala
So
23:25
7:48
18








4 Downey CA Warren
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:20
119:00
23:48
7:56
117 Ruby Canedo
So
23:34
7:51
19
Melany Garcia
So
23:49
7:56
23
Stephani Navarret
So
23:50
7:57
24
Emily Saracay
So
23:53
7:58
25
Mayra Barragan
So
23:54
7:58
26
Maria Rodrigue
So
24:24
8:08
29
Kristine Guerrero
So
24:28
8:09
30
5 Newhall CA Hart
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:54
121:25
24:17
8:06
123 Maria Moralesb
Fr
22:50
7:37
13
Quinn Furzer
So
23:13
7:44
16
Madison Neal
So
23:58
7:59
27
Karen Coronado
Fr
24:40
8:13
32
Brittany Hartmire
So
26:44
8:55
35








6 Fountain Valley
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:39
123:42
24:44
8:15
139 Nina Rastogi
So
23:24
7:48
17
Lupita Lopez
So
23:41
7:54
21
Esmerald Reyes
So
24:33
8:11
31
Rachel Webb
So
25:01
8:20
34
Linsey Tran
So
27:03
9:01
36
Jennifer Escolero
So
32:25
10:48
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Briana Drago Sr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 19:01 6:20
2 Kirsten Montgomery Jr Redlands CA Redlands 19:40 6:33
3 Jessica Brinkman Jr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 19:50 6:37
4 Clare Devlin Sr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 19:55 6:38
5 Sheryl Jue Jr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 20:12 6:44
6 Taylor Reimer Sr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 20:12 6:44
7 Karen Bui Sr Lakewood CA Lakewood 20:16 6:45
8 Betzabe Alvizo Jr Chino Hills CA Ayala 20:16 6:45
9 Kristen Hwang Sr Redlands CA Redlands 20:17 6:46
10 Lauren Moore Sr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 20:18 6:46
11 Jocelyn Dorame Jr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 20:24 6:48
12 Jasmine Ayala Jr Lakewood CA Lakewood 20:27 6:49
13 Emma Griffie Sr Anaheim CA Esperanza 20:32 6:51
14 Savanna Warwick Sr Anaheim CA Esperanza 20:39 6:53
15 Desiree Lugo Sr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 20:40 6:53
16 Alexis Conley Jr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 20:41 6:54
17 Anne Carpenter Jr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 20:42 6:54
18 Emily Holmes Sr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 20:43 6:54
19 Ashley Singleton Jr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 20:44 6:55
20 Sage Andress So Henderson NV Green Valley (LV) 20:44 6:55
21 Stefanie Scott Sr Glendora CA Glendora 20:45 6:55
22 Marlee Rettig Sr Redlands CA Redlands 20:54 6:58
23 Allyson Zabaleta Jr Redlands CA Redlands 20:55 6:58
24 Kimberly Driessen Jr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:00 7:00
25 Kathrine Muirhead Jr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 21:03 7:01
26 Justene Munn Jr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 21:03 7:01
27 Linnea Huddy Jr Anaheim CA Esperanza 21:08 7:03
28 Devin Walpert Sr Lake Forest CA El Toro 21:09 7:03
29 Lilliana Lopez Jr Downey CA Warren 21:11 7:04
30 Katherine Boukidis Jr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 21:12 7:04
31 Alison Leedham Sr Henderson NV Green Valley (LV) 21:13 7:04
32 Kathryn Boyd-batstone Sr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 21:15 7:05
33 Allison Devenport Jr San Diego CA Patrick Henry (SD) 21:17 7:06
34 Waverly Tingle So Henderson NV Green Valley (LV) 21:19 7:06
35 Jessica Sunkamaneevongs Sr Arcadia CA Arcadia 21:21 7:07
36 Giselle Dominguez Sr Downey CA Warren 21:26 7:09
37 Karen Ascencio Jr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:27 7:09
38 Jessica Stewart Jr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:29 7:10
39 Amanda Flores Sr Anaheim CA Esperanza 21:31 7:10
40 Chelsea Jolley Sr Redlands CA Redlands 21:31 7:10
41 Amanda Purcell Sr San Diego CA Patrick Henry (SD) 21:33 7:11
42 Alicia Ackley Jr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 21:35 7:12
43 Lauren Rogers Sr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 21:36 7:12
44 Ully Povoa Sr Upland CA Upland 21:38 7:13
45 Sarah Rowley Sr Redlands CA Redlands 21:40 7:13
46 Amelie Sullivan Sr Downey CA Warren 21:41 7:14
47 Vivianna Bretado Jr Downey CA Warren 21:42 7:14
48 Yaritizy Villarreal So Pico Rivera CA El Rancho 21:43 7:14
49 Carissa Saenz Jr Downey CA Warren 21:43 7:14
50 Allison Neal Jr San Diego CA Patrick Henry (SD) 21:44 7:15
51 Casey Yamasaki Jr Auburn WA Jefferson (Wash) 21:44 7:15
52 Anissa Cooper Jr Redlands CA Redlands 21:44 7:15
53 Deanna Johnson Sr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 21:45 7:15
54 Monica Lyons Jr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 21:45 7:15
55 Gabriela Salcedo Sr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 21:46 7:15
56 Emma Goldman So Newhall CA Hart 21:49 7:16
57 Jessica Garcia Jr Downey CA Warren 21:50 7:17
58 Megan Carpenter Jr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 21:51 7:17
59 Grace Melby Sr Anaheim CA Esperanza 21:53 7:18
60 Elke Nutting Jr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 21:53 7:18
61 Kristine Haas Jr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:54 7:18
62 Jayhee An Sr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 21:56 7:19
63 Dana Gersten Jr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:58 7:19
64 Diana Barrera Fr Pico Rivera CA El Rancho 21:59 7:20
65 Jennifer Hill Jr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 21:59 7:20
66 Olivia Ting Sr Lake Forest CA El Toro 22:00 7:20
67 Yesenia Rodriguez Sr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 22:01 7:20
68 Maria Arana Sr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 22:01 7:20
69 Breanna Gonzalez Sr Chino Hills CA Ayala 22:02 7:21
70 Domonique Rocha Sr Chino Hills CA Ayala 22:04 7:21
71 Khanh Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 22:06 7:22 1/14 13/39 22/28 #PR! (SBP)
72 Angelea Liwanag Sr Upland CA Upland 22:07 7:22
73 Porter Bain Sr Lake Forest CA El Toro 22:09 7:23
74 Daisy Santa Ana So Pico Rivera CA El Rancho 22:09 7:23
75 Laura Yuan Fr Henderson NV Green Valley (LV) 22:11 7:24
76 Jessica Mcinnes Fr Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge 22:14 7:25
77 Cassey Hong Jr Chino Hills CA Ayala 22:15 7:25
78 Brooklynn Nennaman Jr Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge 22:16 7:25
79 Mikaela Tenner Jr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 22:16 7:25
80 Xochitl Esqueda Sr Downey CA Warren 22:17 7:26
81 Laquiesha Miles Jr Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge 22:18 7:26
82 Yesenia Garcia Jr Newhall CA Hart 22:20 7:27
83 Jessie Dubus Sr Fountain Valley 22:23 7:28 2/14 15/39 20/24
84 Haley Isabella Sr Anaheim CA Esperanza 22:23 7:28
85 Chaura Turek Sr Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge 22:24 7:28
86 Brittney Bergman Jr Clovis CA Buchanan (Clovis) 22:28 7:29
87 Rachel Fishelberg Sr Chino Hills CA Ayala 22:33 7:31
88 Ali Green Jr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 22:36 7:32
89 Mari McCasland Sr Fountain Valley 22:37 7:32 3/14 16/39 16/23
90 Amanda Ramirez Sr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 22:37 7:32
91 Katie Ligmond Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 22:38 7:33
92 Natalie Stein Jr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:40 7:33
93 Simone Rivadeneira Sr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 22:40 7:33
94 Brenda Armenta Sr Downey CA Warren 22:41 7:34
95 Capri Harris Sr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 22:43 7:34
96 Victoria Narvarez Jr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 22:44 7:35
97 Shareen Najjar Sr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:45 7:35
98 Maribel Carrillo Sr Clovis CA Buchanan (Clovis) 22:46 7:35
99 Kelley Small Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 22:50 7:37
100 Melanie Broman Sr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 22:50 7:37
101 Caitlyn Schlepphorst Sr Fountain Valley 22:51 7:37 4/14 17/39 14/21
102 Ali Garrison Sr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 22:52 7:37
103 Evelyn Aguilar Jr Downey CA Warren 22:54 7:38
104 Kelly Backes Jr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 22:57 7:39
105 Claudia Tan Jr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 22:59 7:40
106 Chelsea Giacobbe Sr Henderson NV Green Valley (LV) 23:00 7:40
107 Amaris Martinez Jr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 23:04 7:41
108 Emely Moreno Sr Downey CA Warren 23:05 7:42
109 Kaitlyn Pitoniak Jr Fountain Valley 23:05 7:42 5/14 19/39 13/20
110 Alexis Bruehl Jr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 23:06 7:42
111 Sovanarry Phy Sr Lakewood CA Lakewood 23:06 7:42
112 Brandi Guerrero Sr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 23:07 7:42
113 Amber Mosier Sr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:08 7:43
114 Holle Aguilar Sr Redlands CA Redlands 23:10 7:43
115 Michelle Diaz Jr Anaheim CA Esperanza 23:11 7:44
116 Monica Nuiry Sr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 23:11 7:44
117 Taylor Coe Sr Anaheim CA Esperanza 23:13 7:44
118 Nicole Acuna Jr Downey CA Warren 23:14 7:45
119 Pamela Diala Jr Upland CA Upland 23:17 7:46
120 Sarah Lubchenko Sr Fountain Valley 23:18 7:46 6/14 20/39 9/18
121 Beth Burdick Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 23:20 7:47
122 Gina Brandstetter Sr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 23:21 7:47
123 Alexa Pullan Sr Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge 23:21 7:47
124 Samantha Jones Sr Lake Forest CA El Toro 23:21 7:47
125 Helene Sparangis Sr Downey CA Warren 23:22 7:47
126 Alexa Palomino Jr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:22 7:47
127 Lianne Gutierrez Sr Downey CA Warren 23:25 7:48
128 Jennifer Gonzalez Jr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:26 7:49
129 Victoria Le Jr Fountain Valley 23:27 7:49 7/14 23/39 10/14
130 Chelsea Carr Jr Fountain Valley 23:28 7:49 8/14 24/39 8/13
131 Ruby Bartlett Jr Henderson NV Green Valley (LV) 23:28 7:49
132 Katie Kuhlman Jr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:31 7:50
133 Trisha Mootz Sr Henderson NV Green Valley (LV) 23:35 7:52
134 Paulina Flores Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 23:36 7:52
135 Victoria Borjon Fr Pico Rivera CA El Rancho 23:36 7:52
136 Taylor Knerr Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 23:37 7:52
137 Kristina Kindseth Sr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:38 7:53
138 Krystle Thai Sr Arcadia CA Arcadia 23:41 7:54
139 Aimee Fierro Jr Anaheim CA Esperanza 23:42 7:54
140 Maryleen Razo Jr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:43 7:54
141 Shelly Ma Sr Arcadia CA Arcadia 23:43 7:54
142 Katlyn Heib Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 23:44 7:55
143 Sarah Rodriguez Sr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 23:49 7:56
144 Cody Thorson Jr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 23:50 7:57
145 Jacquiline Xu Sr Arcadia CA Arcadia 23:50 7:57
146 Daisy Gomez Jr Paramount CA Paramount 23:57 7:59
147 Joselin Castelan Sr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 23:59 8:00
148 Kiana Sohrt Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 24:00 8:00
149 Camille Devita Sr Fountain Valley 24:02 8:01 9/14 28/39 8/10
150 Julanar Selman Sr Lake Forest CA El Toro 24:02 8:01
151 Mari Nagakusa Sr Arcadia CA Arcadia 24:03 8:01
152 Katelyn Flores Sr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 24:03 8:01
153 Carina Castellanos Jr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 24:04 8:01
154 Cynthia Garcia Jr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 24:05 8:02
155 Karianna Myers Jr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 24:07 8:02
156 Melinda Amezcua Jr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:08 8:03
157 Summer Kirk-johnson Jr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 24:14 8:05
158 Eileen Martin Sr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 24:18 8:06
159 Karizma Guiterrez Jr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 24:18 8:06
160 Marley Gubler Sr Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge 24:19 8:06
161 Ryan Smith Jr Newhall CA Hart 24:21 8:07
162 Natalie Harrison Jr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 24:22 8:07
163 Crystal Plascenia Sr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 24:26 8:09
164 Klaryssa Carmona So Pico Rivera CA El Rancho 24:27 8:09
165 Megan Foran Jr Fountain Valley 24:29 8:10 10/14 29/39 6/8
166 Amber Young Jr Arcadia CA Arcadia 24:37 8:12
167 Annie Claire Lowen So Newhall CA Hart 24:37 8:12
168 Nancy Lam Sr Arcadia CA Arcadia 24:44 8:15
169 Jessica Alonso Jr Fountain Valley 24:47 8:16 11/14 31/39 6/6
170 Skarlet Rosado Jr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 24:48 8:16
171 Jessica Martinez Sr Downey CA Warren 24:49 8:16
172 Ester Gonzalez Sr Downey CA Warren 24:51 8:17
173 Kui'po Cavaco Sr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 24:53 8:18
174 Kylie Tettemer Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 24:54 8:18
175 Ruby Garcia Jr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 24:55 8:18
176 Vivian Chan Jr Arcadia CA Arcadia 24:57 8:19
177 Brenda Merchan Sr Newhall CA Hart 24:58 8:19
178 Stephanie Mosqueda Jr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 25:00 8:20
179 Olivia Smith Jr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 25:01 8:20
180 Kassandra Mazon Jr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 25:05 8:22
181 Taylor Antillon Sr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 25:10 8:23
182 Ashley Castqaneda Jr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 25:17 8:26
183 Sarah Bustamonte Jr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:19 8:26
184 Brianda Esquievel Jr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:20 8:27
185 Amber Heikens Sr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 25:22 8:27
186 Allison Nagel Jr Fountain Valley 25:26 8:29 12/14 34/39 5/5
187 Sheila Lo Jr Arcadia CA Arcadia 25:28 8:29
188 Marissa Janisch Jr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:29 8:30
189 Elissa Valdez Jr Downey CA Warren 25:51 8:37
190 Natalia Estrada Sr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 26:00 8:40
191 Karla Milian Jr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 26:01 8:40
192 Marissa Findlay So Henderson NV Green Valley (LV) 26:04 8:41
193 Yanitza Berrios Sr Arcadia CA Arcadia 26:15 8:45
194 Catalina Muro Jr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 26:22 8:47
195 Monica Williams Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 26:32 8:51
196 Tatave Abeshyan Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 26:42 8:54
197 Ellie Donovan Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 26:43 8:54
198 Alyssa Morales Sr Downey CA Warren 26:44 8:55
199 Stert Monica Jr Upland CA Upland 27:09 9:03
200 Sabrina Legarrea Jr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 27:10 9:03
201 Amber Marquez Jr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 27:10 9:03
202 Samantha Gray Jr Lake Forest CA El Toro 27:34 9:11
203 Monica Garcia Jr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 28:20 9:27
204 Kendra Schlepphorst Sr Fountain Valley 28:32 9:31 13/14 36/39 5/5 #PR! (SBP)
205 Itzel Martinez Sr Newhall CA Hart 29:23 9:48
206 Ashley Wood Jr Fountain Valley 29:26 9:49 14/14 38/39 5/5
207 Patrica Arce Sr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 30:56 10:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
101:40
20:20
6:47
46 Jessica Brinkman
Jr
19:50
6:37
3
Sheryl Jue
Jr
20:12
6:44
5
Taylor Reimer
Sr
20:12
6:44
6
Anne Carpente
Jr
20:42
6:54
15
Ashley Singleto
Jr
20:44
6:55
17
Alicia Ackley
Jr
21:35
7:12
37
Lauren Rogers
Sr
21:36
7:12
38
2 Redlands CA Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
103:17
20:39
6:53
85 Kirsten Montgome
Jr
19:40
6:33
2
Kristen Hwang
Sr
20:17
6:46
8
Marlee Rettig
Sr
20:54
6:58
19
Allyson Zabaleta
Jr
20:55
6:58
20
Chelsea Jolley
Sr
21:31
7:10
36
Sarah Rowley
Sr
21:40
7:13
39
Anissa Cooper
Jr
21:44
7:15
44
3 Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
104:38
20:56
6:59
107 Lauren Moore
Sr
20:18
6:46
9
Jocelyn Dorame
Jr
20:24
6:48
10
Kimberly Driessen
Jr
21:00
7:00
21
Karen Ascencio
Jr
21:27
7:09
33
Jessica Stewart
Jr
21:29
7:10
34
Kristine Haas
Jr
21:54
7:18
52
Dana Gersten
Jr
21:58
7:19
54
4 Anaheim CA Esperanza
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:21
105:43
21:09
7:03
132 Emma Griffie
Sr
20:32
6:51
11
Savanna Warwick
Sr
20:39
6:53
12
Linnea Huddy
Jr
21:08
7:03
24
Amanda Flores
Sr
21:31
7:10
35
Grace Melby
Sr
21:53
7:18
50
Haley Isabella
Sr
22:23
7:28
74
Michelle Diaz
Jr
23:11
7:44
94
5 Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 1:58
105:17
21:03
7:01
137 Clare Devlin
Sr
19:55
6:38
4
Alexis Conley
Jr
20:41
6:54
14
Justene Munn
Jr
21:03
7:01
23
Deanna Johnson
Sr
21:45
7:15
45
Elke Nutting
Jr
21:53
7:18
51
Jennifer Hill
Jr
21:59
7:20
56
Ali Garrison
Sr
22:52
7:37
87
6 Downey CA Warren
11-9-8-6-6
Gap: 0:32
107:43
21:33
7:11
182 Lilliana Lopez
Jr
21:11
7:04
26
Giselle Domingue
Sr
21:26
7:09
32
Amelie Sullivan
Sr
21:41
7:14
40
Vivianna Bretado
Jr
21:42
7:14
41
Carissa Saenz
Jr
21:43
7:14
43
Jessica Garcia
Jr
21:50
7:17
49
Xochitl Esqueda
Sr
22:17
7:26
70
7 Henderson NV Green Valley (LV)
9-8-6-7-7
Gap: 2:16
108:27
21:41
7:14
231 Sage Andress
So
20:44
6:55
18
Alison Leedham
Sr
21:13
7:04
28
Waverly Tingle
So
21:19
7:06
30
Laura Yuan
Fr
22:11
7:24
65
Chelsea Giacobbe
Sr
23:00
7:40
90
Ruby Bartlett
Jr
23:28
7:49
102
Trisha Mootz
Sr
23:35
7:52
103
8 Redlands CA Redlands East Valley
8-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:04
108:45
21:45
7:15
250 Desiree Lugo
Sr
20:40
6:53
13
Emily Holmes
Sr
20:43
6:54
16
Maria Arana
Sr
22:01
7:20
59
Amanda Ramirez
Sr
22:37
7:32
79
Victoria Narvarez
Jr
22:44
7:35
83
Melanie Broman
Sr
22:50
7:37
85
Brandi Guerrero
Sr
23:07
7:42
93
9 Chino Hills CA Ayala
5-10-11-9-9
Gap: 2:17
109:10
21:50
7:17
271 Betzabe Alvizo
Jr
20:16
6:45
7
Breanna Gonzalez
Sr
22:02
7:21
60
Domoniqu Rocha
Sr
22:04
7:21
61
Cassey Hong
Jr
22:15
7:25
67
Rachel Fishelbe
Sr
22:33
7:31
76








10 La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley
12-11-10-9-10
Gap: 1:45
110:06
22:01
7:20
283 Katherin Boukidis
Jr
21:12
7:04
27
Monica Lyons
Jr
21:45
7:15
46
Jayhee An
Sr
21:56
7:19
53
Mikaela Tenner
Jr
22:16
7:25
69
Kelly Backes
Jr
22:57
7:39
88
Eileen Martin
Sr
24:18
8:06
113




11 Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach)
13-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:25
110:18
22:04
7:21
292 Kathryn Boyd-bat
Sr
21:15
7:05
29
Gabriela Salcedo
Sr
21:46
7:15
47
Yesenia Rodrigue
Sr
22:01
7:20
58
Ali Green
Jr
22:36
7:32
77
Simone Rivadene
Sr
22:40
7:33
81
Capri Harris
Sr
22:43
7:34
82
Claudia Tan
Jr
22:59
7:40
89
12 Lake Forest CA El Toro
10-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:41
110:46
22:09
7:23
309 Devin Walpert
Sr
21:09
7:03
25
Olivia Ting
Sr
22:00
7:20
57
Porter Bain
Sr
22:09
7:23
63
Katie Ligmond
Jr
22:38
7:33
80
Kelley Small
Jr
22:50
7:37
84
Beth Burdick
Jr
23:20
7:47
96
Samantha Jones
Sr
23:21
7:47
98
13 Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista
1-5-9-12-13
Gap: 5:04
111:17
22:15
7:25
335 Briana Drago
Sr
19:01
6:20
1
Kathrine Muirhead
Jr
21:03
7:01
22
Amaris Martinez
Jr
23:04
7:41
91
Carina Castella
Jr
24:04
8:01
110
Cynthia Garcia
Jr
24:05
8:02
111
Monica Garcia
Jr
28:20
9:27
131




14 Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge
18-16-15-15-14
Gap: 1:07
112:33
22:31
7:30
377 Jessica Mcinnes
Fr
22:14
7:25
66
Brooklyn Nennaman
Jr
22:16
7:25
68
Laquiesh Miles
Jr
22:18
7:26
71
Chaura Turek
Sr
22:24
7:28
75
Alexa Pullan
Sr
23:21
7:47
97
Marley Gubler
Sr
24:19
8:06
114




15 Pico Rivera CA El Rancho
15-14-14-14-15
Gap: 2:44
113:54
22:47
7:36
382 Yaritizy Villarre
So
21:43
7:14
42
Diana Barrera
Fr
21:59
7:20
55
Daisy Santa Ana
So
22:09
7:23
64
Victoria Borjon
Fr
23:36
7:52
104
Klaryssa Carmona
So
24:27
8:09
117








16 Fountain Valley
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 0:59
113:02
22:36
7:32
391 Khanh Nguyen
Jr
22:06
7:22
62
Jessie Dubus
Sr
22:23
7:28
73
Mari McCaslan
Sr
22:37
7:32
78
Caitlyn Schlepph
Sr
22:51
7:37
86
Kaitlyn Pitoniak
Jr
23:05
7:42
92
Sarah Lubchenk
Sr
23:18
7:46
95
Victoria Le
Jr
23:27
7:49
101
17 Arcadia CA Arcadia
14-18-18-17-17
Gap: 2:42
116:38
23:20
7:47
460 Jessica Sunkaman
Sr
21:21
7:07
31
Krystle Thai
Sr
23:41
7:54
105
Shelly Ma
Sr
23:43
7:54
107
Jacquili Xu
Sr
23:50
7:57
108
Mari Nagakusa
Sr
24:03
8:01
109
Amber Young
Jr
24:37
8:12
118
Nancy Lam
Sr
24:44
8:15
120
18 Newhall CA Hart
16-15-17-18-18
Gap: 3:09
118:05
23:37
7:52
478 Emma Goldman
So
21:49
7:16
48
Yesenia Garcia
Jr
22:20
7:27
72
Ryan Smith
Jr
24:21
8:07
115
Annie Claire Lowen
So
24:37
8:12
119
Brenda Merchan
Sr
24:58
8:19
124
Itzel Martinez
Sr
29:23
9:48
132




19 La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:57
119:58
24:00
8:00
545 Alexa Palomino
Jr
23:22
7:47
99
Jennifer Gonzalez
Jr
23:26
7:49
100
Maryleen Razo
Jr
23:43
7:54
106
Melinda Amezcua
Jr
24:08
8:03
112
Sarah Bustamon
Jr
25:19
8:26
128
Brianda Esquieve
Jr
25:20
8:27
129
Marissa Janisch
Jr
25:29
8:30
130
20 Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:34
124:02
24:48
8:16
607 Crystal Plasceni
Sr
24:26
8:09
116
Skarlet Rosado
Jr
24:48
8:16
121
Kui'po Cavaco
Sr
24:53
8:18
122
Ruby Garcia
Jr
24:55
8:18
123
Stephani Mosqueda
Jr
25:00
8:20
125
Kassandr Mazon
Jr
25:05
8:22
126
Ashley Castqane
Jr
25:17
8:26
127
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
112:25
22:29
7:30
34 Kristine Haas
Jr
21:54
7:18
2
Dana Gersten
Jr
21:58
7:19
3
Natalie Stein
Jr
22:40
7:33
6
Shareen Najjar
Sr
22:45
7:35
8
Amber Mosier
Sr
23:08
7:43
15
Katie Kuhlman
Jr
23:31
7:50
24
Kristina Kindseth
Sr
23:38
7:53
27
2 Downey CA Warren
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
112:47
22:33
7:31
36 Jessica Garcia
Jr
21:50
7:17
1
Xochitl Esqueda
Sr
22:17
7:26
5
Brenda Armenta
Sr
22:41
7:34
7
Evelyn Aguilar
Jr
22:54
7:38
11
Emely Moreno
Sr
23:05
7:42
12
Nicole Acuna
Jr
23:14
7:45
16
Helene Sparangi
Sr
23:22
7:47
21
3 Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:15
116:01
23:12
7:44
91 Jennifer Hill
Jr
21:59
7:20
4
Ali Garrison
Sr
22:52
7:37
10
Alexis Bruehl
Jr
23:06
7:42
13
Cody Thorson
Jr
23:50
7:57
29
Summer Kirk-joh
Jr
24:14
8:05
35
Natalie Harrison
Jr
24:22
8:07
37




4 Redlands CA Redlands East Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:13
117:20
23:28
7:49
106 Melanie Broman
Sr
22:50
7:37
9
Brandi Guerrero
Sr
23:07
7:42
14
Gina Brandste
Sr
23:21
7:47
19
Joselin Castelan
Sr
23:59
8:00
30
Katelyn Flores
Sr
24:03
8:01
34
Karizma Guiterre
Jr
24:18
8:06
36
Taylor Antillon
Sr
25:10
8:23
44
5 Lake Forest CA El Toro
6-5-6-5-5
Gap: 0:24
117:38
23:32
7:51
117 Beth Burdick
Jr
23:20
7:47
18
Samantha Jones
Sr
23:21
7:47
20
Paulina Flores
Jr
23:36
7:52
25
Taylor Knerr
Jr
23:37
7:52
26
Katlyn Heib
Jr
23:44
7:55
28
Kiana Sohrt
Jr
24:00
8:00
31
Julanar Selman
Sr
24:02
8:01
33
6 Fountain Valley
5-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:11
118:44
23:45
7:55
132 Sarah Lubchenk
Sr
23:18
7:46
17
Victoria Le
Jr
23:27
7:49
22
Chelsea Carr
Jr
23:28
7:49
23
Camille Devita
Sr
24:02
8:01
32
Megan Foran
Jr
24:29
8:10
38
Jessica Alonso
Jr
24:47
8:16
41
Allison Nagel
Jr
25:26
8:29
46
7 Arcadia CA Arcadia
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
126:01
25:12
8:24
217 Amber Young
Jr
24:37
8:12
39
Nancy Lam
Sr
24:44
8:15
40
Vivian Chan
Jr
24:57
8:19
42
Sheila Lo
Jr
25:28
8:29
47
Yanitza Berrios
Sr
26:15
8:45
49








8 Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 5:51
133:41
26:44
8:55
237 Kassandr Mazon
Jr
25:05
8:22
43
Ashley Castqane
Jr
25:17
8:26
45
Karla Milian
Jr
26:01
8:40
48
Catalina Muro
Jr
26:22
8:47
50
Patrica Arce
Sr
30:56
10:19
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Huebner Fr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 18:28 6:09
2 Alyssa Regalado Fr Anaheim CA Esperanza 19:08 6:23
3 Kathryn Bishop Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 19:13 6:24
4 Justice Hinojosa Fr Clovis CA Buchanan (Clovis) 19:32 6:31
5 Karina Velasco Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 19:38 6:33
6 Penny Ponce Fr Clovis CA Buchanan (Clovis) 20:01 6:40
7 Dominique Regalado Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 20:17 6:46
8 Silvia Gonzalez Fr Downey CA Warren 20:26 6:49
9 Rachel Acosta Fr Clovis CA Buchanan (Clovis) 20:34 6:51
10 Larissa Hacke Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 20:35 6:52
11 Yoceline Ramirez Fr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 20:42 6:54
12 Ciera Clayton Fr Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge 20:46 6:55
13 Natalie Teaze Fr San Diego CA Patrick Henry (SD) 20:48 6:56
14 Christina Lobo Fr Upland CA Upland 20:53 6:58
15 Cienna Palos Fr Upland CA Upland 20:54 6:58
16 Lindsey Roberts Fr Fountain Valley 20:56 6:59 1/7 10/39 11/28
17 Nancylee Perez Fr Downey CA Warren 20:58 6:59
18 Loni Byers Fr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 20:59 7:00
19 Zoey Marroquin Fr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 21:00 7:00
20 Mariah Douggan Fr Lakewood CA Lakewood 21:01 7:00
21 Emaly Reyes Fr Downey CA Warren 21:03 7:01
22 Danielle York Fr Glendora CA Glendora 21:03 7:01
23 Indigo Gibson Fr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 21:06 7:02
24 Samantha Ogan Fr Anaheim CA Esperanza 21:07 7:02
25 Aliyah Facio Fr Downey CA Warren 21:08 7:03
26 Stephani Hendrix Fr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 21:09 7:03
27 Kylee Webster Fr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 21:16 7:05
28 Alyssa Schleger Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:20 7:07
29 Leigh Leininger Fr Redlands CA Redlands 21:22 7:07
30 Megan Linderman Fr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 21:26 7:09
31 Jessica Zaragoza Fr Moreno Valley CA Vista Del Lago 21:38 7:13
32 Lauren Hartman Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:39 7:13
33 Daniesha Burrell Fr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 21:39 7:13
34 Gabrielle Delayo Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:40 7:13
35 Mary Kate Hunter Fr Redlands CA Redlands 21:43 7:14
36 Celeste Rivadeneira Fr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 21:44 7:15
37 Hailey Lamberto Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 21:46 7:15
38 Helena Bilbry Fr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 21:53 7:18
39 Camila Reyes-martinez Fr Downey CA Warren 21:55 7:18
40 Breane Howell Fr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 21:57 7:19
41 Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd Fr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 22:03 7:21
42 Alyssa Pook Fr Lake Forest CA El Toro 22:04 7:21
43 Rachel Potts Fr Temecula CA Great Oak 22:05 7:22
44 Ashley Mcinnes Fr Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge 22:06 7:22
45 Krisstel Gomez Jr Downey CA Warren 22:06 7:22
46 Emily Nettles Fr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 22:08 7:23
47 Suzanna Gonzales Fr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 22:10 7:23
48 Amberly Bark Fr Lake Forest CA El Toro 22:11 7:24
49 Hayley Lincoln Fr Newhall CA Hart 22:15 7:25
50 Irubi Ramirez Fr Downey CA Warren 22:16 7:25
51 Shelby Sabako Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:16 7:25
52 Rebecca Russavage Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 22:20 7:27
53 Gabriela Rodriguez Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 22:21 7:27
54 Megan Ward Fr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 22:22 7:27
55 Julieanne Yanagisawa Fr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 22:24 7:28
56 Melanie Leong Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:25 7:28
57 Maria Bannister Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:26 7:29
58 Jennifer Feldtz Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 22:28 7:29
59 Gabriela Reyes Fr Upland CA Upland 22:28 7:29
60 Georgie Nielsen Fr Newhall CA Hart 22:29 7:30
61 Jean Crotty Fr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 22:29 7:30
62 Sarah Lapides Fr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 22:33 7:31
63 Karolina Trembalor Fr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 22:34 7:31
64 Sabrina Mushnick Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:34 7:31
65 Cori Harral Fr Glendora CA Glendora 22:36 7:32
66 Maddie Massie Fr Glendora CA Glendora 22:37 7:32
67 Michaela Hoover Fr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 22:37 7:32
68 Jessie Atkins Fr Phelan CA Serrano 22:43 7:34
69 Kaitlin Lopez Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 22:43 7:34
70 Mary Devlin Fr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 22:46 7:35
71 Lauren Brecker Fr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro 22:48 7:36
72 Brooke Martinez Fr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 22:52 7:37
73 Lindsay Logsdon Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 22:56 7:39
74 Elsa Vazquez Fr Downey CA Warren 22:56 7:39
75 Kalie Yasmineh Fr Fountain Valley 23:02 7:41 2/7 18/39 18/24
76 Melissa Pardo Fr Downey CA Warren 23:06 7:42
77 Crystal Gonzalez Fr Downey CA Warren 23:07 7:42
78 Emily Romo Fr Downey CA Warren 23:10 7:43
79 Carissa Camensen Fr Clovis CA Buchanan (Clovis) 23:12 7:44
80 Hannah Bloom Fr Oceanside CA El Camino 23:13 7:44
81 Taylor Leech Fr Glendora CA Glendora 23:13 7:44
82 Brianna Tomlinson Fr Glendora CA Glendora 23:15 7:45
83 Lizette Martinez Fr Paramount CA Paramount 23:16 7:45
84 Sarah Calzada Fr Downey CA Warren 23:16 7:45
85 Charlotte Willey Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:18 7:46
86 Lucy Ashton Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:18 7:46
87 Courtney Peterson Fr Lake Forest CA El Toro 23:19 7:46
88 Halie West Fr Lake Forest CA El Toro 23:20 7:47
89 Nancy Dorado Fr Downey CA Warren 23:20 7:47
90 Annie Globus Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:21 7:47
91 Stephanie Acevedo Fr Paramount CA Paramount 23:22 7:47
92 Hayley Watanabe Fr Fountain Valley 23:24 7:48 3/7 21/39 12/21
93 Joelle Hafen Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:25 7:48
94 Diana Gonzalez Fr Downey CA Warren 23:28 7:49
95 Alana Ludwick Fr Lake Forest CA El Toro 23:30 7:50
96 Kyra Brandt Fr Upland CA Upland 23:33 7:51
97 Mariana Rodriguez Fr Downey CA Warren 23:37 7:52
98 Mimi Wamsley Fr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 23:38 7:53
99 Samantha Kosin Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 23:38 7:53
100 Jennifer Victoria Fr Paramount CA Paramount 23:41 7:54
101 Kayana Guledew Fr Upland CA Upland 23:42 7:54
102 Brianna Crain Fr Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD) 23:47 7:56
103 Janelle Saura Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 23:51 7:57
104 Sarah Lynch Fr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 23:52 7:57
105 Vanessa Kemper Fr Fountain Valley 23:55 7:58 4/7 26/39 11/18 #PR! (SBP)
106 Jackie Escolero Fr Fountain Valley 23:57 7:59 5/7 27/39 9/14
107 Scarlett Hensman Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 23:58 7:59
108 Tessa Frias Fr Las Vegas NV Shadow Ridge 23:59 8:00
109 Meghan Boterenbrood Fr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 24:00 8:00
110 Elizabeth Cochran Fr Lake Forest CA El Toro 24:00 8:00
111 Hayley Daskas Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 24:02 8:01
112 Annie Valenzuela Fr Lakewood CA Lakewood 24:04 8:01
113 Breannah Rindal Fr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 24:05 8:02
114 Cassi Jones Fr Lake Forest CA El Toro 24:13 8:04
115 Lindsay Evans Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 24:14 8:05
116 Sydney Stanier Fr Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley 24:17 8:06
117 Malinda Gonzalez Fr Lake Forest CA El Toro 24:18 8:06
118 Lauren Hammond Fr Lake Forest CA El Toro 24:21 8:07
119 Crisol Jovel Fr Paramount CA Paramount 24:22 8:07
120 Hannah Debosky Fr Lake Forest CA El Toro 24:22 8:07
121 Vicky Castro Fr Paramount CA Paramount 24:23 8:08
122 Riley Winslow Fr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:24 8:08
123 Peyton Nunez Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 24:29 8:10
124 Sarah Jordan Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 24:32 8:11
125 Jennifer Ziegler Fr Redlands CA Redlands 24:32 8:11
126 Elizabeth Larsen Fr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:33 8:11
127 Jewel Zuniga Fr Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach) 24:34 8:11
128 Emily Gibson Fr Upland CA Upland 24:35 8:12
129 Brooke Tobler Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 24:36 8:12
130 Caitlin Ramsey Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 24:38 8:13
131 Sydney Rogo Fr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 24:38 8:13
132 Millie Reese Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 24:39 8:13
133 Shannon Crowley Fr Phelan CA Serrano 24:41 8:14
134 Christina Ledezma Fr Downey CA Warren 24:48 8:16
135 Rio Flores Fr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:49 8:16
136 Ariela Moran Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 25:06 8:22
137 Georgina Ogaz Fr Paramount CA Paramount 25:11 8:24
138 Corazon Corona Fr Paramount CA Paramount 25:14 8:25
139 Emily Keating Fr Lake Forest CA El Toro 25:16 8:25
140 Melissa Campos Fr Downey CA Warren 25:17 8:26
141 Tyanna Bui Fr Fountain Valley 25:20 8:27 6/7 33/39 9/9
142 Madison Copeland Fr Redlands CA Redlands 25:26 8:29
143 Leslie Gallardo Fr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 25:29 8:30
144 Janelle Tobias Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 25:32 8:31
145 Alexa Kershner Fr La Crescenta CA Crescenta Valley 25:37 8:32
146 Maria Sosa Fr Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista 25:38 8:33
147 Lauren Englant Fr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 25:38 8:33
148 Alondra Cornejo Fr Downey CA Warren 25:42 8:34
149 Daylyn Young Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 25:43 8:34
150 Madison Gersten Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 25:44 8:35
151 Katie Mcelheny Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 25:45 8:35
152 Rebekah Kiggins Fr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 25:45 8:35
153 Bianca Contreras Fr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 25:48 8:36
154 Sophia Medina Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 25:49 8:36
155 Alondra Castro Fr Downey CA Warren 25:51 8:37
156 Elizabeth Chase Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 25:56 8:39
157 Emily Dunham Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 26:01 8:40
158 Karissa Cox Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 26:04 8:41
159 Hannah Altemus Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 26:23 8:48
160 Kimberly Ogaz Fr Paramount CA Paramount 26:28 8:49
161 Maria Rivera Fr Paramount CA Paramount 26:45 8:55
162 Delanie Eng Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 26:47 8:56
163 Courtmey Kasin Fr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 26:54 8:58
164 Alexandra Fries Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 27:02 9:01
165 Karina Macias Fr Paramount CA Paramount 27:30 9:10
166 Annika Anderson Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 27:34 9:11
167 Claire Hester Fr Redlands CA Redlands 27:39 9:13
168 Stephanie Sung Fr Anaheim CA Esperanza 27:39 9:13
169 Ivana Guida Fr Chino Hills CA Ayala 27:56 9:19
170 Rene Sanchez Fr Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills 28:02 9:21
171 Nazrieth Yordanos Fr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 28:08 9:23
172 Ashley Heaton Fr Redlands CA Redlands East Valley 28:12 9:24
173 Sherien Awad Fr Fountain Valley 28:41 9:34 7/7 37/39 7/7
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:26
103:04
20:37
6:52
48 Kathryn Bishop
Fr
19:13
6:24
1
Dominiqu Regalado
Fr
20:17
6:46
3
Larissa Hacke
Fr
20:35
6:52
5
Alyssa Schleger
Fr
21:20
7:07
18
Lauren Hartman
Fr
21:39
7:13
21
Gabriell Delayo
Fr
21:40
7:13
23
Hailey Lamberto
Fr
21:46
7:15
26
2 Downey CA Warren
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
105:30
21:06
7:02
69 Silvia Gonzalez
Fr
20:26
6:49
4
Nancylee Perez
Fr
20:58
6:59
10
Emaly Reyes
Fr
21:03
7:01
12
Aliyah Facio
Fr
21:08
7:03
15
Camila Reyes-ma
Fr
21:55
7:18
28
Krisstel Gomez
Jr
22:06
7:22
32
Irubi Ramirez
Fr
22:16
7:25
35
3 Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro
9-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
107:00
21:24
7:08
97 Indigo Gibson
Fr
21:06
7:02
14
Stephani Hendrix
Fr
21:09
7:03
16
Kylee Webster
Fr
21:16
7:05
17
Megan Linderma
Fr
21:26
7:09
20
Shauna Rinaldi- Abd
Fr
22:03
7:21
30
Suzanna Gonzales
Fr
22:10
7:23
33
Mary Devlin
Fr
22:46
7:35
45
4 Chino Hills CA Ayala
2-6-7-5-4
Gap: 3:05
109:30
21:54
7:18
157 Karina Velasco
Fr
19:38
6:33
2
Rebecca Russavag
Fr
22:20
7:27
36
Gabriela Rodrigue
Fr
22:21
7:27
37
Jennifer Feldtz
Fr
22:28
7:29
38
Kaitlin Lopez
Fr
22:43
7:34
44
Samantha Kosin
Fr
23:38
7:53
58
Janelle Saura
Fr
23:51
7:57
62
5 Upland CA Upland
5-3-4-4-5
Gap: 2:49
111:30
22:18
7:26
170 Christin Lobo
Fr
20:53
6:58
7
Cienna Palos
Fr
20:54
6:58
8
Gabriela Reyes
Fr
22:28
7:29
39
Kyra Brandt
Fr
23:33
7:51
56
Kayana Guledew
Fr
23:42
7:54
60
Emily Gibson
Fr
24:35
8:12
75




6 Chula Vista CA Chula Vista (SD)
4-4-6-6-6
Gap: 3:05
111:34
22:19
7:26
175 Yoceline Ramirez
Fr
20:42
6:54
6
Daniesha Burrell
Fr
21:39
7:13
22
Karolina Trembalo
Fr
22:34
7:31
40
Brooke Martinez
Fr
22:52
7:37
46
Brianna Crain
Fr
23:47
7:56
61








7 Glendora CA Glendora
8-9-8-8-7
Gap: 2:12
112:44
22:33
7:31
193 Danielle York
Fr
21:03
7:01
13
Cori Harral
Fr
22:36
7:32
41
Maddie Massie
Fr
22:37
7:32
42
Taylor Leech
Fr
23:13
7:44
48
Brianna Tomlinso
Fr
23:15
7:45
49








8 Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley
7-6-5-7-8
Gap: 3:18
113:11
22:38
7:33
205 Loni Byers
Fr
20:59
7:00
11
Helena Bilbry
Fr
21:53
7:18
27
Breane Howell
Fr
21:57
7:19
29
Breannah Rindal
Fr
24:05
8:02
68
Sydney Stanier
Fr
24:17
8:06
70








9 Lake Forest CA El Toro
12-11-10-9-9
Gap: 1:26
114:24
22:53
7:38
223 Alyssa Pook
Fr
22:04
7:21
31
Amberly Bark
Fr
22:11
7:24
34
Courtney Peterson
Fr
23:19
7:46
51
Halie West
Fr
23:20
7:47
52
Alana Ludwick
Fr
23:30
7:50
55
Elizabet Cochran
Fr
24:00
8:00
67
Cassi Jones
Fr
24:13
8:04
69
10 Fountain Valley
6-10-9-10-10
Gap: 3:01
115:14
23:03
7:41
239 Lindsey Roberts
Fr
20:56
6:59
9
Kalie Yasmineh
Fr
23:02
7:41
47
Hayley Watanabe
Fr
23:24
7:48
54
Vanessa Kemper
Fr
23:55
7:58
64
Jackie Escolero
Fr
23:57
7:59
65
Tyanna Bui
Fr
25:20
8:27
78
Sherien Awad
Fr
28:41
9:34
86
11 Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach)
11-12-12-11-11
Gap: 2:16
115:51
23:10
7:43
254 Celeste Rivadene
Fr
21:44
7:15
25
Michaela Hoover
Fr
22:37
7:32
43
Mimi Wamsley
Fr
23:38
7:53
57
Sarah Lynch
Fr
23:52
7:57
63
Meghan Boterenb
Fr
24:00
8:00
66
Jewel Zuniga
Fr
24:34
8:11
74




12 Redlands CA Redlands
10-8-10-12-12
Gap: 6:17
120:42
24:08
8:03
278 Leigh Leininge
Fr
21:22
7:07
19
Mary Kate Hunter
Fr
21:43
7:14
24
Jennifer Ziegler
Fr
24:32
8:11
73
Madison Copeland
Fr
25:26
8:29
79
Claire Hester
Fr
27:39
9:13
83








13 Paramount CA Paramount
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:07
119:04
23:49
7:56
305 Lizette Martinez
Fr
23:16
7:45
50
Stephani Acevedo
Fr
23:22
7:47
53
Jennifer Victoria
Fr
23:41
7:54
59
Crisol Jovel
Fr
24:22
8:07
71
Vicky Castro
Fr
24:23
8:08
72
Georgina Ogaz
Fr
25:11
8:24
76
Corazon Corona
Fr
25:14
8:25
77
14 Redlands CA Redlands East Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:27
134:47
26:57
8:59
412 Rebekah Kiggins
Fr
25:45
8:35
80
Bianca Contrera
Fr
25:48
8:36
81
Courtmey Kasin
Fr
26:54
8:58
82
Nazrieth Yordanos
Fr
28:08
9:23
84
Ashley Heaton
Fr
28:12
9:24
85








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Megan Huebner, Fr, 18:28, La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills, 103:04, 48
Fr Gold Madelyn Vorgitch, Fr, 18:35, Simi Valley CA Simi Valley Temecula CA Great Oak, 102:29, 65
Fr Red Tori Dutchover, Fr, 19:38, Yucaipa CA Yucaipa Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim), 103:56, 45
Fr White Ellen Naruse, Fr, 18:54, Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar, 108:09, 64
JV Blue Briana Drago, Sr, 19:01, Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos, 101:40, 46
JV Gold Amanda Miller, Sr, 18:58, Simi Valley CA Simi Valley Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley, 101:12, 49
JV Red Hailey Tye, Jr, 19:46, Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim) Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim), 104:06, 30
JV White Alexandra J. Dickens, Jr, 20:14, Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar, 104:28, 48
Nov Blue Emma Carley, Fr, 22:19, Torrance CA West Torrance Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro, 115:29, 59
Nov White Celeste Ramirez, Jr, 20:32, Anaheim CA Loara Murrieta CA Murrieta Mesa, 117:25, 37
So Blue Charly Turner, So, 18:45, Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills, 101:26, 71
So Gold Giovanna Caruso, So, 19:09, Huntington Beach CA Marina Temecula CA Great Oak, 100:53, 49
So Red Lorena Garcia, So, 19:36, San Pedro CA San Pedro (LA) Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim), 102:55, 34
So White Emily Venable, So, 19:35, San Juan CapistranoCA St. Margaret's Santa Ana CA Godinez, 107:37, 51
V All Sarah Baxter, Fr, 16:46, Simi Valley CA Simi Valley Vista CA Rancho Buena Vista, 90:00, 113
V Blue Brittany Fellows, Sr, 18:16, Redlands CA Redlands East Valley Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills, 94:56, 101
V Gold Angela Ziff, Fr, 17:25, Temecula CA Temecula Valley Torrance CA West Torrance, 93:22, 91
V Red Erica De Biasio, Jr, 18:19, Torrance CA South Torrance Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim), 97:36, 105
V Sweep Catrina Mcalister, Sr, 16:43, Arcadia CA Arcadia Temecula CA Great Oak, 86:34, 41
V White Marissa Scott, So, 17:59, La Verne CA Bonita Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar, 93:58, 60

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Estevan De La Rosa, Fr, 16:11, Arcadia CA Arcadia Newhall CA Hart, 86:05, 96
Fr Gold Zach Gross, Fr, 16:06, Beaumont CA Beaumont Burbank CA Burbank, 88:06, 152
Fr Red Josh Lopez, Fr, 16:28, Anaheim CA Servite Anaheim CA Servite, 87:25, 46
Fr White Dillon Nobbs, Fr, 16:13, La Verne CA Bonita Los Angeles CA Cathedral, 87:55, 111
Jr Blue Charlie Shen, Jr, 15:30, Arcadia CA Arcadia Lake Forest CA El Toro, 83:27, 106
Jr Gold Nicholas Woolf, Jr, 15:20, Corona CA Roosevelt Manhattan Beach CA Mira Costa, 80:14, 62
Jr Red Juan David Garcia, Jr, 15:30, Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley, 80:37, 39
Jr White Blake Myers, Jr, 15:38, Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar Los Angeles CA Cathedral, 81:39, 64
Nov Blue Grant Ewing, So, 19:44, La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos, 105:13, 60
Nov White David Mcmaster, Sr, 19:24, Santa Ana CA Calvary Chapel (SA) Santa Ana CA Calvary Chapel (SA), 98:15, 19
So Blue Mitchell Pratt, So, 15:21, Arcadia CA Arcadia Arcadia CA Arcadia, 82:03, 95
So Gold Emilio Nunuz, So, 15:33, Moreno Valley CA Valley View Burbank CA Burbank, 82:40, 92
So Red Brendan Tinoco, So, 16:15, Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley Anaheim CA Servite, 86:41, 134
So White Omar Caro, So, 15:30, Riverside CA Norte Vista Murrieta CA Murrieta Mesa, 84:40, 93
Sr Blue Warren Liem, Sr, 15:13, Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro Indio CA Indio, 80:14, 95
Sr Gold Curtis Kelly, Jr, 15:09, Bakersfield CA Stockdale Bakersfield CA Stockdale, 77:52, 53
Sr Red David Rosales, Sr, 15:21, San Pedro CA San Pedro (LA) Lake Elsinore CA Elsinore, 83:13, 153
Sr White Munir Kahssay, Sr, 15:26, Anaheim CA Western Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar, 82:12, 75
V All Sam Peckham, Jr, 15:00, Newhall CA Hart Brea CA Brea Olinda, 77:13, 126
V Sweep Ammar Moussa, Sr, 14:25, Arcadia CA Arcadia Arcadia CA Arcadia, 74:25, 73