Fountain Valley Results from the Orange County Champ at Irvine Regional Park on 10/16/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Addie Espinoza So F/S 20:50 6:57 3 45/289 2/22 9/41 10/18 20:45
Aini Morales So F/S 21:22 7:07 3 64/289 5/22 12/41 7/14 20:50 20:50 20:50 19:16
Allison Nagel Jr F/S 23:42 7:54 3 174/289 14/22 29/41 7/9 24:11
(0:29,2.0)
#PR! (DPR)
Amber Bragdon Fr V 18:54 6:18 3 68/114 3/7 3/41 14/17 18:41
April Erazo Jr JV 27:15 9:05 3 170/185 11/12 39/41 8/9 27:44
(0:29,1.7)
#PR! (DPR)
Ashley Wood Jr JV 27:16 9:05 3 171/185 12/12 40/41 6/8 29:08
(1:52,6.4)
#PR! (DPR)
Caitlyn Schlepphorst Sr JV 21:40 7:13 3 55/185 1/12 13/41 15/18 22:14
(0:34,2.5)
22:14
(0:34,2.5)
22:14
(0:34,2.5)
20:28 #PR! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Camille Devita Sr JV 24:24 8:08 3 138/185 10/12 32/41 7/9 26:20
(1:56,7.3)
26:20
(1:56,7.3)
26:20
(1:56,7.3)
23:10 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Carmille Garcia Sr V 18:40 6:13 3 50/114 2/7 2/41 14/17 18:37 18:37 18:37 17:30 #PR! (DSR)
Catherine Martinez Sr V 19:11 6:24 3 83/114 4/7 4/41 13/17 18:52 18:52 18:21 18:00
Christen Kang So F/S 23:31 7:50 3 167/289 13/22 27/41 7/10 23:16 23:16 23:16 22:26 #PR! (DSR)
Destiny Fernando Sr JV 21:52 7:17 3 63/185 3/12 15/41 8/18 25:25
(3:33,14.0)
25:25
(3:33,14.0)
22:46
(0:54,4.0)
#PR! (LR, PR, DPR)
Elizabeth Francisco So F/S 22:31 7:30 3 111/289 8/22 20/41 8/12 22:07 22:07 22:07 21:14
Hayley Watanabe Fr F/S 23:18 7:46 3 148/289 12/22 26/41 7/10 22:52
Jackie Escolero Fr F/S 22:35 7:32 3 113/289 9/22 21/41 7/12 23:32
(0:57,4.1)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Jadynn Powers So F/S 20:53 6:58 3 46/289 3/22 10/41 9/18 21:47
(0:54,4.1)
21:47
(0:54,4.1)
21:47
(0:54,4.1)
20:25 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Jessica Alonso Jr JV 24:08 8:03 3 127/185 9/12 31/41 7/9 24:22
(0:14,1.0)
#PR! (DPR)
Jessica Church Fr F/S 26:16 8:45 3 257/289 20/22 37/41 6/7 23:25
Jessie Dubus Sr JV 21:53 7:18 3 64/185 4/12 16/41 8/17 28:27
(6:34,23.1)
28:27
(6:34,23.1)
21:49 #PR! (LR, PR)
Kaitlyn Pitoniak Jr JV 23:39 7:53 3 114/185 8/12 28/41 8/10 22:40 22:40 22:40 21:59
Kalie Yasmineh Fr F/S 22:09 7:23 3 95/289 6/22 17/41 7/13 23:02
(0:53,3.8)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Kaylea Ketland So V 20:29 6:50 3 109/114 6/7 7/41 15/16 23:06
(2:37,11.3)
23:06
(2:37,11.3)
23:06
(2:37,11.3)
19:47 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Lindsey Roberts Fr F/S 20:04 6:41 3 17/289 1/22 6/41 9/18 20:46
(0:42,3.3)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Lupita Lopez So F/S 22:48 7:36 3 122/289 10/22 23/41 6/12 22:54
(0:06,0.4)
#PR! (DPR)
Madyson Ward Sr V 20:45 6:55 3 111/114 7/7 8/41 11/13 19:55 19:55 19:55 18:34
Mallory Weinheimer So F/S 25:56 8:39 3 253/289 19/22 36/41 6/7 25:48
Mari McCasland Sr JV 21:42 7:14 3 56/185 2/12 14/41 9/18 20:50 20:50 19:38 19:23 #PR! (DSR)
Marie Mosham Fr F/S 26:20 8:47 3 258/289 21/22 38/41 6/7 26:34
(0:14,0.9)
#PR! (DPR)
Marissa Nickles Jr V 19:18 6:26 3 86/114 5/7 5/41 10/17 20:40
(1:22,6.6)
20:40
(1:22,6.6)
20:40
(1:22,6.6)
19:16 #PR! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Megan Foran Jr JV 22:42 7:34 3 85/185 6/12 22/41 7/14 23:21
(0:39,2.8)
#PR! (DPR)
Mindy Pham Fr F/S 27:59 9:20 3 276/289 22/22 41/41 5/6 34:06
(6:07,17.9)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Nina Rastogi So F/S 23:01 7:40 3 129/289 11/22 24/41 6/10 23:17
(0:16,1.1)
23:17
(0:16,1.1)
23:17
(0:16,1.1)
23:17
(0:16,1.1)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rachel Webb So F/S 24:48 8:16 3 218/289 17/22 34/41 6/9 25:11
(0:23,1.5)
25:11
(0:23,1.5)
25:11
(0:23,1.5)
24:07 #PR! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Samantha Jarkin Fr F/S 24:53 8:18 3 220/289 18/22 35/41 6/9 25:18
(0:25,1.6)
#PR! (DPR)
Sarah Lubchenko Sr JV 22:27 7:29 3 76/185 5/12 19/41 8/15 19:16 #PR! (SBP, DSR)
Sherien Awad Fr F/S 22:13 7:24 3 100/289 7/22 18/41 7/13 23:01
(0:48,3.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Stephanie Fedele So V 18:10 6:03 3 27/114 1/7 1/41 15/17 17:53
Summer Ordaz So F/S 20:57 6:59 3 49/289 4/22 11/41 7/17 22:12
(1:15,5.6)
#PR! (DPR)
Tyanna Bui Fr F/S 24:07 8:02 3 188/289 15/22 30/41 7/9 23:35
Vanessa Kemper Fr F/S 24:44 8:15 3 214/289 16/22 33/41 7/9 23:55
Victoria Le Jr JV 23:14 7:45 3 102/185 7/12 25/41 8/12 25:00
(1:46,7.1)
25:00
(1:46,7.1)
25:00
(1:46,7.1)
23:07 #PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/17 94:13
1:08
3 6:17 6:03 6:26 314 5:57 95:45
(1:32,1.6)
95:45
(1:32,1.6)
90:39 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Stephanie Fedele (27), Carmille Garcia (50), Amber Bragdon (68), Catherine Martinez (83), Marissa Nickles (86)
JV 1st 5 8/15 109:34
0:47
3 7:18 7:13 7:29 271 6:28 104:11 104:11 98:53 Caitlyn Schlepphorst (49), Mari McCasland (50), Destiny Fernando (54), Jessie Dubus (55), Sarah Lubchenko (63)
JV 2nd 5 8/9 118:07
1:42
3 7:52 7:34 8:08 192 6:54 104:55 104:55 Megan Foran (24), Victoria Le (36), Kaitlyn Pitoniak (42), Jessica Alonso (44), Camille Devita (46)
F/S 1st 5 8/14 104:06
1:18
3 6:56 6:41 7:07 204 6:32 106:36
(2:30,2.3)
106:36
(2:30,2.3)
97:54 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Lindsey Roberts (17), Addie Espinoza (43), Jadynn Powers (44), Summer Ordaz (46), Aini Morales (54)
F/S 2nd 5 7/12 112:16
0:39
3 7:29 7:23 7:36 207 6:54 116:06
(3:50,3.3)
116:06
(3:50,3.3)
105:29 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Kalie Yasmineh (33), Sherien Awad (36), Elizabeth Francisco (44), Jackie Escolero (45), Lupita Lopez (49)
F/S 3rd 5 7/9 117:39
1:06
3 7:51 7:40 8:02 196 7:11 127:01
(9:22,7.4)
127:01
(9:22,7.4)
112:35 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Nina Rastogi (27), Hayley Watanabe (37), Christen Kang (42), Allison Nagel (44), Tyanna Bui (46)
F/S 4th 5 6/7 126:37
1:32
3 8:26 8:15 8:45 184 7:26 118:37 118:37 Vanessa Kemper (33), Rachel Webb (34), Samantha Jarkin (35), Mallory Weinheimer (40), Jessica Church (42)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Scharmann So Tesoro 17:22 5:47
2 Katherine Delaney Sr JSerra 17:30 5:50
3 Aaren Cadieux Sr Trabuco Hills 17:32 5:51
4 Jessica Cushing-murray Fr Foothill 17:36 5:52
5 Ashley Bergstrom Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:37 5:52
6 Danielle Brabender Sr Trabuco Hills 17:37 5:52
7 Molly Babcock Jr Woodbridge 17:38 5:53
8 Ashlee Powers Jr Corona Del Mar 17:38 5:53
9 Stephanie Lapidus So Tesoro 17:42 5:54
10 Ava Kent Sr Lutheran (Orange) 17:44 5:55
11 Hanna Edwards Sr El Toro 17:45 5:55
12 Melissa Eisele Fr San Clemente 17:47 5:56
13 Coco Evans Jr Woodbridge 17:49 5:56
14 Erica Liem Fr Tesoro 17:49 5:56
15 Bronte Golick Sr Capo Valley 17:52 5:57
16 Jacquie Adams So Foothill 17:56 5:59
17 Marisa Purcell So Northwood 17:58 5:59
18 Kaitlyn Smith Sr San Clemente 17:59 6:00
19 Ashley Elliott So Tesoro 18:02 6:01
20 Madison Tanner Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:03 6:01
21 Sheridan Gomez Jr Dana Hills 18:03 6:01
22 Rebecca Garcia Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:04 6:01
23 Ashley Linder Sr Trabuco Hills 18:06 6:02
24 Hannah Bell Jr Esperanza 18:08 6:03
25 Kristen Rivera Jr Corona Del Mar 18:10 6:03
26 Olivia Goins So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:10 6:03
27 Stephanie Fedele So Fountain Valley 18:10 6:03 1/7 1/41 15/17
28 Ellen Naruse Fr Corona Del Mar 18:13 6:04
29 Alison Mattias Fr Foothill 18:13 6:04
30 Hannah Hunsaker Fr JSerra 18:14 6:05
31 Annie Chan Jr Woodbridge 18:16 6:05
32 Ariane Gushue Sr Foothill 18:18 6:06
33 Sara Kebede Fr San Clemente 18:18 6:06
34 Nicci Corbin Sr Tesoro 18:19 6:06
35 Shelby Niles Sr Trabuco Hills 18:20 6:07
36 Queenenville Alix Jr Edison 18:21 6:07
37 Monica Chen Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:23 6:08
38 Abby Schafer Sr Capo Valley 18:23 6:08
39 Jillian Deavila Sr Los Alamitos 18:25 6:08
40 Alyssa Regalado Fr Esperanza 18:26 6:09
41 Jessica Marquardt Sr Lutheran (Orange) 18:27 6:09
42 Madison Huffman So San Clemente 18:27 6:09
43 Molly Mann Jr San Clemente 18:28 6:09
44 Lee Lazar So Northwood 18:28 6:09
45 Taylor Romine So El Toro 18:34 6:11
46 Sarah Parsons So Tesoro 18:37 6:12
47 Alexandria Adams Northwood 18:38 6:13
48 Alison Palmer Sr San Clemente 18:39 6:13
49 Madeline Bradford Fr Woodbridge 18:39 6:13
50 Carmille Garcia Sr Fountain Valley 18:40 6:13 2/7 2/41 14/17 18:37 18:37 18:37
51 Shelby Perez So Corona Del Mar 18:41 6:14
52 Sierra Ungerman So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:41 6:14
53 Megan Zwerling Jr Corona Del Mar 18:42 6:14
54 Paxton Cota Sr Dana Hills 18:42 6:14
55 Colby Lindholm So JSerra 18:43 6:14
56 Paige Canterbury So Dana Hills 18:44 6:15
57 Jessica Mcintyre So Los Alamitos 18:44 6:15
58 Taylor Wood Sr Los Alamitos 18:45 6:15
59 Kora Johnson Jr Trabuco Hills 18:46 6:15
60 Bekah Bahra Sr Lutheran (Orange) 18:48 6:16
61 Kathryn Bishop Fr Trabuco Hills 18:48 6:16
62 Claire Rainey Fr Los Alamitos 18:50 6:17
63 Natasha Gunther Jr Dana Hills 18:50 6:17
64 Janie Weiss So Edison 18:51 6:17
65 Katherine Velicki Sr Los Alamitos 18:52 6:17
66 Caitlin Naasz Fr Capo Valley 18:53 6:18
67 Cori Stemper So Foothill 18:54 6:18
68 Amber Bragdon Fr Fountain Valley 18:54 6:18 3/7 3/41 14/17
69 Liliana Rehorn So Capo Valley 18:55 6:18
70 Sierra Wallen Jr San Clemente 18:56 6:19
71 Rianna Goins So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:57 6:19
72 Aj Jackson Jr Dana Hills 18:58 6:19
73 Devon Hoppe Sr Corona Del Mar 18:58 6:19
74 Lauren Grego Jr Edison 18:59 6:20
75 Veronica Cammarillo Sr Dana Hills 18:59 6:20
76 Darcie Marshall So Corona Del Mar 19:01 6:20
77 Alex Ledesma Jr Esperanza 19:02 6:21
78 Rebecca Tuttle Sr Northwood 19:03 6:21
79 Aubrey Carr So Dana Hills 19:07 6:22
80 Leah Vitrano Jr JSerra 19:07 6:22
81 Gabriele Paquette So Foothill 19:07 6:22
82 Makena Lidie Jr El Toro 19:08 6:23
83 Catherine Martinez Sr Fountain Valley 19:11 6:24 4/7 4/41 13/17 18:52 18:52 18:21
84 Caitlin Nilssen So JSerra 19:12 6:24
85 Jessica Selby So Foothill 19:13 6:24
86 Marissa Nickles Jr Fountain Valley 19:18 6:26 5/7 5/41 10/17 20:40
(1:22)
20:40
(1:22)
20:40
(1:22)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
87 Riley Edstrom Fr Northwood 19:20 6:27
88 Layla Amiri Jr Esperanza 19:27 6:29
89 Dana Hanrahan So Capo Valley 19:28 6:29
90 Amy Larue Jr Tesoro 19:32 6:31
91 Haley Seward So Edison 19:35 6:32
92 Allison Murray Sr Edison 19:36 6:32
93 Meghan Cass Sr Edison 19:36 6:32
94 Gutcher Alyssa So Woodbridge 19:37 6:32
95 Ashley Winther Jr Capo Valley 19:39 6:33
96 Chelsea Ernst Sr Capo Valley 19:42 6:34
97 Megan Scott-busenbark Jr Northwood 19:44 6:35
98 Alexis Muniz So Northwood 19:47 6:36
99 Cassy Borton Fr Edison 19:48 6:36
100 Jj Adams So Esperanza 19:56 6:39
101 Chloe Andruss So El Toro 19:59 6:40
102 Emily Woodworth Jr Los Alamitos 20:01 6:40
103 Olivia Rodriguez So Woodbridge 20:03 6:41
104 Sara Cornett Jr Esperanza 20:04 6:41
105 Taylor Reimer Sr Los Alamitos 20:10 6:43
106 Ashley Nilssen So JSerra 20:14 6:45
107 Katie Van Wonterghem So El Toro 20:22 6:47
108 Rebecca Ludford Sr Lutheran (Orange) 20:28 6:49
109 Kaylea Ketland So Fountain Valley 20:29 6:50 6/7 7/41 15/16 23:06
(2:37)
23:06
(2:37)
23:06
(2:37)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Lane Megan Fr Lutheran (Orange) 20:35 6:52
111 Madyson Ward Sr Fountain Valley 20:45 6:55 7/7 8/41 11/13 19:55 19:55 19:55
112 Jessica Mcfadden Sr JSerra 20:51 6:57
113 Justine Hartwig Sr Lutheran (Orange) 21:28 7:09
114 Kaylyn Mcelroy Jr Lutheran (Orange) 21:45 7:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
89:14
17:51
5:57
77 Emily Scharmann
So
17:22
5:47
1
Stephanie Lapidus
So
17:42
5:54
9
Erica Liem
Fr
17:49
5:56
14
Ashley Elliott
So
18:02
6:01
19
Nicci Corbin
Sr
18:19
6:06
34
Sarah Parsons
So
18:37
6:12
46
Amy Larue
Jr
19:32
6:31
90
2 Canyon (Anaheim)
5-5-3-3-2
Gap: 0:46
90:17
18:03
6:01
110 Ashley Bergstrom
Sr
17:37
5:52
5
Madison Tanner
Sr
18:03
6:01
20
Rebecca Garcia
Sr
18:04
6:01
22
Olivia Goins
So
18:10
6:03
26
Monica Chen
Sr
18:23
6:08
37
Sierra Ungerman
So
18:41
6:14
52
Rianna Goins
So
18:57
6:19
71
3 Trabuco Hills
3-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:14
90:21
18:04
6:01
126 Aaren Cadieux
Sr
17:32
5:51
3
Danielle Brabender
Sr
17:37
5:52
6
Ashley Linder
Sr
18:06
6:02
23
Shelby Niles
Sr
18:20
6:07
35
Kora Johnson
Jr
18:46
6:15
59
Kathryn Bishop
Fr
18:48
6:16
61




4 San Clemente
10-6-7-6-4
Gap: 0:41
90:59
18:12
6:04
148 Melissa Eisele
Fr
17:47
5:56
12
Kaitlyn Smith
Sr
17:59
6:00
18
Sara Kebede
Fr
18:18
6:06
33
Madison Huffman
So
18:27
6:09
42
Molly Mann
Jr
18:28
6:09
43
Alison Palmer
Sr
18:39
6:13
48
Sierra Wallen
Jr
18:56
6:19
70
4 Foothill
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
90:57
18:11
6:04
148 Jessica Cushing-murray
Fr
17:36
5:52
4
Jacquie Adams
So
17:56
5:59
16
Alison Mattias
Fr
18:13
6:04
29
Ariane Gushue
Sr
18:18
6:06
32
Cori Stemper
So
18:54
6:18
67
Gabriele Paquette
So
19:07
6:22
81
Jessica Selby
So
19:13
6:24
85
6 Corona Del Mar
7-8-6-7-6
Gap: 1:04
91:24
18:17
6:06
165 Ashlee Powers
Jr
17:38
5:53
8
Kristen Rivera
Jr
18:10
6:03
25
Ellen Naruse
Fr
18:13
6:04
28
Shelby Perez
So
18:41
6:14
51
Megan Zwerling
Jr
18:42
6:14
53
Devon Hoppe
Sr
18:58
6:19
73
Darcie Marshall
So
19:01
6:20
76
7 Woodbridge
6-3-5-5-7
Gap: 1:59
91:59
18:24
6:08
194 Molly Babcock
Jr
17:38
5:53
7
Coco Evans
Jr
17:49
5:56
13
Annie Chan
Jr
18:16
6:05
31
Madeline Bradford
Fr
18:39
6:13
49
Gutcher Alyssa
So
19:37
6:32
94
Olivia Rodriguez
So
20:03
6:41
103




8 JSerra
2-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:42
92:46
18:33
6:11
251 Katherine Delaney
Sr
17:30
5:50
2
Hannah Hunsaker
Fr
18:14
6:05
30
Colby Lindholm
So
18:43
6:14
55
Leah Vitrano
Jr
19:07
6:22
80
Caitlin Nilssen
So
19:12
6:24
84
Ashley Nilssen
So
20:14
6:45
106
Jessica Mcfadden
Sr
20:51
6:57
112
9 Dana Hills
13-14-12-11-9
Gap: 0:55
93:17
18:39
6:13
266 Sheridan Gomez
Jr
18:03
6:01
21
Paxton Cota
Sr
18:42
6:14
54
Paige Canterbury
So
18:44
6:15
56
Natasha Gunther
Jr
18:50
6:17
63
Aj Jackson
Jr
18:58
6:19
72
Veronica Cammarillo
Sr
18:59
6:20
75
Aubrey Carr
So
19:07
6:22
79
10 Northwood
12-12-9-9-10
Gap: 1:22
93:27
18:41
6:14
273 Marisa Purcell
So
17:58
5:59
17
Lee Lazar
So
18:28
6:09
44
Alexandria Adams
-
18:38
6:13
47
Rebecca Tuttle
Sr
19:03
6:21
78
Riley Edstrom
Fr
19:20
6:27
87
Megan Scott-busenbark
Jr
19:44
6:35
97
Alexis Muniz
So
19:47
6:36
98
11 Capo Valley
11-10-11-10-11
Gap: 1:36
93:31
18:42
6:14
277 Bronte Golick
Sr
17:52
5:57
15
Abby Schafer
Sr
18:23
6:08
38
Caitlin Naasz
Fr
18:53
6:18
66
Liliana Rehorn
So
18:55
6:18
69
Dana Hanrahan
So
19:28
6:29
89
Ashley Winther
Jr
19:39
6:33
95
Chelsea Ernst
Sr
19:42
6:34
96
12 Los Alamitos
17-16-16-12-12
Gap: 0:27
93:36
18:43
6:14
281 Jillian Deavila
Sr
18:25
6:08
39
Jessica Mcintyre
So
18:44
6:15
57
Taylor Wood
Sr
18:45
6:15
58
Claire Rainey
Fr
18:50
6:17
62
Katherine Velicki
Sr
18:52
6:17
65
Emily Woodworth
Jr
20:01
6:40
102
Taylor Reimer
Sr
20:10
6:43
105
13 Fountain Valley
15-15-15-14-13
Gap: 1:08
94:13
18:51
6:17
314 Stephanie Fedele
So
18:10
6:03
27
Carmille Garcia
Sr
18:40
6:13
50
Amber Bragdon
Fr
18:54
6:18
68
Catherine Martinez
Sr
19:11
6:24
83
Marissa Nickles
Jr
19:18
6:26
86
Kaylea Ketland
So
20:29
6:50
109
Madyson Ward
Sr
20:45
6:55
111
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
14 Esperanza
14-13-14-15-14
Gap: 1:48
94:59
19:00
6:20
329 Hannah Bell
Jr
18:08
6:03
24
Alyssa Regalado
Fr
18:26
6:09
40
Alex Ledesma
Jr
19:02
6:21
77
Layla Amiri
Jr
19:27
6:29
88
Jj Adams
So
19:56
6:39
100
Sara Cornett
Jr
20:04
6:41
104




14 Lutheran (Orange)
8-9-10-13-14
Gap: 2:51
96:02
19:12
6:24
329 Ava Kent
Sr
17:44
5:55
10
Jessica Marquardt
Sr
18:27
6:09
41
Bekah Bahra
Sr
18:48
6:16
60
Rebecca Ludford
Sr
20:28
6:49
108
Lane Megan
Fr
20:35
6:52
110
Justine Hartwig
Sr
21:28
7:09
113
Kaylyn Mcelroy
Jr
21:45
7:15
114
16 El Toro
9-11-13-16-16
Gap: 2:37
95:48
19:10
6:23
346 Hanna Edwards
Sr
17:45
5:55
11
Taylor Romine
So
18:34
6:11
45
Makena Lidie
Jr
19:08
6:23
82
Chloe Andruss
So
19:59
6:40
101
Katie Van Wonterghem
So
20:22
6:47
107








17 Edison
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:15
95:22
19:04
6:21
357 Queenenville Alix
Jr
18:21
6:07
36
Janie Weiss
So
18:51
6:17
64
Lauren Grego
Jr
18:59
6:20
74
Haley Seward
So
19:35
6:32
91
Allison Murray
Sr
19:36
6:32
92
Meghan Cass
Sr
19:36
6:32
93
Cassy Borton
Fr
19:48
6:36
99
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Makenna Mcgrann Jr Trabuco Hills 19:00 6:20
2 Melanie Driessen Jr Trabuco Hills 19:14 6:25
3 Tiffani Barham Jr Trabuco Hills 19:27 6:29
4 Tricia Pyer Jr Capo Valley 19:28 6:29
5 Riley Logsdon Sr Trabuco Hills 19:38 6:33
6 Amy Tolentino Sr Trabuco Hills 19:42 6:34
7 Tatum Ohana Sr San Clemente 19:43 6:34
8 Kristen Lynch Jr Capo Valley 19:46 6:35
9 Hannah Kim Jr Dana Hills 19:48 6:36
10 Breida Hernandez Jr Segerstrom 19:48 6:36
11 Clare Devlin Sr Tesoro 19:49 6:36
12 Halee Michel Jr Capo Valley 19:51 6:37
13 Amy Schultz Sr Capo Valley 19:59 6:40
14 Nicole Pappalardo Jr San Clemente 20:03 6:41
15 Brooke Kather Jr Trabuco Hills 20:04 6:41
16 Brianna Shaffner Fr Marina 20:07 6:42
17 Julia Robinson Sr Marina 20:08 6:43
18 Hannah Carman Sr Dana Hills 20:08 6:43
19 Karina Gadea Sr San Clemente 20:13 6:44
20 Morgan Thornburg Jr Capo Valley 20:14 6:45
21 Heather Holloway Sr San Clemente 20:15 6:45
22 Meghan Dutt Sr Aliso Niguel 20:19 6:46
23 Susie Flores Sr San Clemente 20:24 6:48
24 Vivian Dang Sr Dana Hills 20:25 6:48
25 Jocelyn Dorame Jr Trabuco Hills 20:31 6:50
26 Kayla White Jr Dana Hills 20:32 6:51
27 Daina Fabian Jr Dana Hills 20:35 6:52
28 Miriam Martinez Jr Godinez 20:36 6:52
29 Tana Moore Jr Marina 20:36 6:52
30 Kelley Cassidy Jr Dana Hills 20:36 6:52
31 Nancy Ward Jr Marina 20:45 6:55
32 Kim Driessen Jr Trabuco Hills 20:53 6:58
33 Lauren Moore Sr Trabuco Hills 20:54 6:58
34 Megan Bonds Jr Newport Harbor 20:55 6:58
35 Extra 4 Los Alamitos 20:55 6:58
36 Francesca Caponi Jr Marina 20:56 6:59
37 Alexandra Reich Jr Trabuco Hills 21:06 7:02
38 Katherine Pavloff Jr Marina 21:08 7:03
39 Darci Lawrence Sr Dana Hills 21:08 7:03
40 Teresa Yip Sr Aliso Niguel 21:08 7:03
41 Alexis Conley Jr Tesoro 21:10 7:03
42 Yola Lin Jr Aliso Niguel 21:12 7:04
43 Brenda Born Sr San Clemente 21:13 7:04
44 Gloria Flores Sr San Clemente 21:16 7:05
45 Stephanie Ploof Sr Aliso Niguel 21:17 7:06
46 Devin Walpert Sr El Toro 21:20 7:07
47 Jordan Green Sr Aliso Niguel 21:23 7:08
48 Karen Ascencio Jr Trabuco Hills 21:23 7:08
49 Erin Galloway Sr Aliso Niguel 21:24 7:08
50 Annie Li Sr Dana Hills 21:32 7:11
51 Marissa Galvez Sr Mission Viejo 21:33 7:11
52 Cinthia Antunez Sr Santa Ana Valley 21:37 7:12
53 Justene Munn Jr Tesoro 21:38 7:13
54 Sandra Fuentes Sr Godinez 21:39 7:13
55 Caitlyn Schlepphorst Sr Fountain Valley 21:40 7:13 1/12 13/41 15/18 22:14
(0:34)
22:14
(0:34)
22:14
(0:34)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Mari McCasland Sr Fountain Valley 21:42 7:14 2/12 14/41 9/18 20:50 20:50 19:38
57 Jenny Hill Jr Tesoro 21:43 7:14
58 Hannah Gutierrez Jr Newport Harbor 21:44 7:15
59 Deanna Johnson Sr Tesoro 21:44 7:15
60 Heather Simpson Sr Marina 21:46 7:15
61 Natalie Stein Jr Trabuco Hills 21:46 7:15
62 Dana Gersten Jr Trabuco Hills 21:47 7:16
63 Destiny Fernando Sr Fountain Valley 21:52 7:17 3/12 15/41 8/18 25:25
(3:33)
25:25
(3:33)
#PR! (LR, PR)
64 Jessie Dubus Sr Fountain Valley 21:53 7:18 4/12 16/41 8/17 28:27
(6:34)
28:27
(6:34)
#PR! (LR, PR)
65 Danielle Burnett Sr Aliso Niguel 21:54 7:18
66 Zoe Arthur Jr Capo Valley 21:57 7:19
67 Kristine Haas Jr Trabuco Hills 21:58 7:19
68 Danielle Monterosso Jr Capo Valley 21:58 7:19
69 Kylie Zuber Sr Aliso Niguel 22:00 7:20
70 Lizbeth Vargas Jr Newport Harbor 22:02 7:21
71 Ellen Lomonico Sr Dana Hills 22:06 7:22
72 Jasmine Bahena So Santa Ana Valley 22:09 7:23
73 Kendall Senko Jr El Toro 22:20 7:27
74 Porter Bain Sr El Toro 22:24 7:28
75 Kelley Small Jr El Toro 22:26 7:29
76 Sarah Lubchenko Sr Fountain Valley 22:27 7:29 5/12 19/41 8/15 #PR! (SBP)
77 Daisy Perez Sr Katella 22:30 7:30
78 Sarah Kobayashi Jr San Clemente 22:30 7:30
79 Mejia Ruby Jr Segerstrom 22:35 7:32
80 Minde George Jr Marina 22:35 7:32
81 Cynthia Perez Sr Godinez 22:39 7:33
82 Beth Burdick Jr El Toro 22:40 7:33
83 Megan Landes Sr San Clemente 22:40 7:33
84 Brenda Lopez Sr Santa Ana 22:40 7:33
85 Megan Foran Jr Fountain Valley 22:42 7:34 6/12 22/41 7/14
86 Kristen Shutt Sr Dana Hills 22:44 7:35
87 Alyssa Rincon Jr El Toro 22:44 7:35
88 Adilene Venegas So Anaheim 22:45 7:35
89 Diana Perdomo Sr Santa Ana 22:45 7:35
90 Katie Burbridge Sr San Clemente 22:47 7:36
91 Dana Hahn Jr Capo Valley 22:49 7:36
92 Nadine Marin Sr Santa Ana Valley 22:50 7:37
93 Katie Ligmond Jr El Toro 22:54 7:38
94 Lindsey Farney Jr San Clemente 22:54 7:38
95 Allie Clifton Sr San Clemente 22:56 7:39
96 Rebecca Rogers Sr El Toro 22:57 7:39
97 Natalie Newman Jr Capo Valley 22:59 7:40
98 Sarah Kiddoo Sr Dana Hills 23:03 7:41
99 Jessica Stewart Jr Trabuco Hills 23:05 7:42
100 Candace Collao Sr San Clemente 23:10 7:43
101 Extra 1 El Toro 23:12 7:44
102 Victoria Le Jr Fountain Valley 23:14 7:45 7/12 25/41 8/12 25:00
(1:46)
25:00
(1:46)
25:00
(1:46)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
103 Danielle Juncal Sr San Clemente 23:23 7:48
104 Lauren Rogers Sr Los Alamitos 23:24 7:48
105 Noemi Hernandez Sr Segerstrom 23:25 7:48
106 Alana Horan Jr San Clemente 23:29 7:50
107 Brenda Munoz Sr Aliso Niguel 23:29 7:50
108 Lauren Murphy Sr Aliso Niguel 23:30 7:50
109 Breezy Madrigal Jr San Clemente 23:30 7:50
110 Angelica Cruz Jr Capo Valley 23:30 7:50
111 Daisy Antunez Jr El Toro 23:33 7:51
112 Cynthia Trejo Sr Godinez 23:33 7:51
113 Jamie Gross Jr Aliso Niguel 23:38 7:53
114 Kaitlyn Pitoniak Jr Fountain Valley 23:39 7:53 8/12 28/41 8/10 22:40 22:40 22:40
115 Taylor Moore Jr San Clemente 23:43 7:54
116 Amber Mosier Sr Trabuco Hills 23:45 7:55
117 Paige Meintel Sr San Clemente 23:47 7:56
118 Paulina Guevara So Santa Ana 23:49 7:56
119 Cody Thorson Jr Tesoro 23:53 7:58
120 Allie Gilmore So Santa Ana Valley 23:54 7:58
121 Iliana Rayo So Santa Ana 24:00 8:00
122 Analy Chavez So Santa Ana Valley 24:00 8:00
123 Peyton Narey Jr San Clemente 24:01 8:00
124 Marissa Canongo Sr Segerstrom 24:05 8:02
125 Hannah Maloney Sr San Clemente 24:07 8:02
126 Extra 5 Capo Valley 24:08 8:03
127 Jessica Alonso Jr Fountain Valley 24:08 8:03 9/12 31/41 7/9
128 Nicole Southam Fr Los Alamitos 24:09 8:03
129 Flor Silvas Jr Mission Viejo 24:11 8:04
130 Jenna Willey Sr Trabuco Hills 24:12 8:04
131 Monica Smallshaw Jr Marina 24:13 8:04
132 Ramos Karen Jr Segerstrom 24:18 8:06
133 Brianna Trombley Sr Mission Viejo 24:20 8:07
134 Anayeli Lopez Jr Anaheim 24:22 8:07
135 Cindy Orduna Jr Anaheim 24:23 8:08
136 Nicole Baker Sr Newport Harbor 24:23 8:08
137 Cara Cabodi Sr San Clemente 24:24 8:08
138 Camille Devita Sr Fountain Valley 24:24 8:08 10/12 32/41 7/9 26:20
(1:56)
26:20
(1:56)
26:20
(1:56)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
139 Lindsay Hewitt Sr Capo Valley 24:25 8:08
140 Kristina Kindseth Sr Trabuco Hills 24:31 8:10
141 Flor Nieto So Santa Ana Valley 24:37 8:12
142 Lauren Quackenbush Jr Marina 24:39 8:13
143 Allison Garrison Sr Tesoro 24:42 8:14
144 Fiona Muirhead Sr Los Alamitos 24:42 8:14
145 Kelsey Seitz Jr El Toro 24:50 8:17
146 Megan Yap Sr Tesoro 24:51 8:17
147 Roxana Bello Jr Santa Ana 24:59 8:20
148 Jenny Cuaya Jr Santa Ana 25:02 8:21
149 Extra 4 El Toro 25:15 8:25
150 Tatave Abeshyan Jr El Toro 25:16 8:25
151 Jacky Moreno So Santa Ana 25:25 8:28
152 Julianna Colucci Jr Mission Viejo 25:25 8:28
153 Tyler Karahalios Sr San Clemente 25:27 8:29
154 Yesenia Vazquez So Santa Ana Valley 25:29 8:30
155 Jessica Forino Sr Aliso Niguel 25:37 8:32
156 Snookie Meintel Sr San Clemente 25:37 8:32
157 Lindsay Dolan Sr Mission Viejo 25:42 8:34
158 Allegra Lay Jr Aliso Niguel 25:45 8:35
159 Karianna Myers Jr Trabuco Hills 25:47 8:36
160 Melissa Hunyh Sr Katella 26:03 8:41
161 Janelly Navarrete So Santa Ana 26:06 8:42
162 Rachael Paxton Sr San Clemente 26:07 8:42
163 Angelica Heredia Sr Godinez 26:12 8:44
164 Elizabeth Vargas Fr Santa Ana 26:26 8:49
165 Extra 5 Los Alamitos 26:31 8:50
166 Elizabeth Hoffman So Marina 26:49 8:56
167 Kimberly Vargas Jr Santa Ana 27:01 9:00
168 Stephanie Cervantes Sr Katella 27:11 9:04
169 Kim Torres Jr Segerstrom 27:14 9:05
170 April Erazo Jr Fountain Valley 27:15 9:05 11/12 39/41 8/9
171 Ashley Wood Jr Fountain Valley 27:16 9:05 12/12 40/41 6/8
172 Extra 1 Marina 27:21 9:07
173 Heather Traylor Sr Los Alamitos 27:35 9:12
174 Extra 3 El Toro 27:47 9:16
175 Jennifer Medina Jr Godinez 27:47 9:16
176 Cintya Arcos Jr Santa Ana 27:50 9:17
177 Rachel Zacuto Jr San Clemente 27:52 9:17
178 Amber Marquez Jr Trabuco Hills 27:59 9:20
179 Ana Luna Jr Santa Ana 28:33 9:31
180 Virginia Guerra Sr Katella 29:31 9:50
181 Manuela Najera So Santa Ana 29:51 9:57
182 Rosa Chavarria Jr Santa Ana 30:49 10:16
183 Cinthia Mora So Santa Ana 30:57 10:19
184 Extra 2 Santa Ana 31:35 10:32
185 Jennifer Gonzalez Sr Godinez 32:45 10:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
97:01
19:24
6:28
17 Makenna Mcgrann
Jr
19:00
6:20
1
Melanie Driessen
Jr
19:14
6:25
2
Tiffani Barham
Jr
19:27
6:29
3
Riley Logsdon
Sr
19:38
6:33
5
Amy Tolentino
Sr
19:42
6:34
6
Brooke Kather
Jr
20:04
6:41
15
Jocelyn Dorame
Jr
20:31
6:50
25
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
99:18
19:52
6:37
57 Tricia Pyer
Jr
19:28
6:29
4
Kristen Lynch
Jr
19:46
6:35
8
Halee Michel
Jr
19:51
6:37
12
Amy Schultz
Sr
19:59
6:40
13
Morgan Thornburg
Jr
20:14
6:45
20
Zoe Arthur
Jr
21:57
7:19
57
Danielle Monterosso
Jr
21:58
7:19
58
3 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:41
100:38
20:08
6:43
84 Tatum Ohana
Sr
19:43
6:34
7
Nicole Pappalardo
Jr
20:03
6:41
14
Karina Gadea
Sr
20:13
6:44
19
Heather Holloway
Sr
20:15
6:45
21
Susie Flores
Sr
20:24
6:48
23
Brenda Born
Sr
21:13
7:04
39
Gloria Flores
Sr
21:16
7:05
40
4 Dana Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:47
101:28
20:18
6:46
104 Hannah Kim
Jr
19:48
6:36
9
Hannah Carman
Sr
20:08
6:43
18
Vivian Dang
Sr
20:25
6:48
24
Kayla White
Jr
20:32
6:51
26
Daina Fabian
Jr
20:35
6:52
27
Kelley Cassidy
Jr
20:36
6:52
30
Darci Lawrence
Sr
21:08
7:03
35
5 Marina
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:49
102:32
20:30
6:50
126 Brianna Shaffner
Fr
20:07
6:42
16
Julia Robinson
Sr
20:08
6:43
17
Tana Moore
Jr
20:36
6:52
29
Nancy Ward
Jr
20:45
6:55
31
Francesca Caponi
Jr
20:56
6:59
33
Katherine Pavloff
Jr
21:08
7:03
34
Heather Simpson
Sr
21:46
7:15
53
6 Aliso Niguel
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:04
105:19
21:04
7:01
180 Meghan Dutt
Sr
20:19
6:46
22
Teresa Yip
Sr
21:08
7:03
36
Yola Lin
Jr
21:12
7:04
38
Stephanie Ploof
Sr
21:17
7:06
41
Jordan Green
Sr
21:23
7:08
43
Erin Galloway
Sr
21:24
7:08
44
Danielle Burnett
Sr
21:54
7:18
56
7 Tesoro
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:55
106:04
21:13
7:04
198 Clare Devlin
Sr
19:49
6:36
11
Alexis Conley
Jr
21:10
7:03
37
Justene Munn
Jr
21:38
7:13
47
Jenny Hill
Jr
21:43
7:14
51
Deanna Johnson
Sr
21:44
7:15
52
Cody Thorson
Jr
23:53
7:58
78
Allison Garrison
Sr
24:42
8:14
88
8 Fountain Valley
14-10-10-8-8
Gap: 0:47
109:34
21:55
7:18
271 Caitlyn Schlepphorst
Sr
21:40
7:13
49
Mari McCasland
Sr
21:42
7:14
50
Destiny Fernando
Sr
21:52
7:17
54
Jessie Dubus
Sr
21:53
7:18
55
Sarah Lubchenko
Sr
22:27
7:29
63
Megan Foran
Jr
22:42
7:34
68
Victoria Le
Jr
23:14
7:45
73
9 El Toro
11-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:20
111:10
22:14
7:25
291 Devin Walpert
Sr
21:20
7:07
42
Kendall Senko
Jr
22:20
7:27
60
Porter Bain
Sr
22:24
7:28
61
Kelley Small
Jr
22:26
7:29
62
Beth Burdick
Jr
22:40
7:33
66
Alyssa Rincon
Jr
22:44
7:35
69
Katie Ligmond
Jr
22:54
7:38
72
10 Godinez
9-9-8-9-10
Gap: 5:36
114:39
22:56
7:39
313 Miriam Martinez
Jr
20:36
6:52
28
Sandra Fuentes
Sr
21:39
7:13
48
Cynthia Perez
Sr
22:39
7:33
65
Cynthia Trejo
Sr
23:33
7:51
76
Angelica Heredia
Sr
26:12
8:44
96
Jennifer Medina
Jr
27:47
9:16
100
Jennifer Gonzalez
Sr
32:45
10:55
101
11 Segerstrom
5-8-9-11-11
Gap: 4:30
114:11
22:50
7:37
316 Breida Hernandez
Jr
19:48
6:36
10
Mejia Ruby
Jr
22:35
7:32
64
Noemi Hernandez
Sr
23:25
7:48
75
Marissa Canongo
Sr
24:05
8:02
82
Ramos Karen
Jr
24:18
8:06
85
Kim Torres
Jr
27:14
9:05
98




12 Santa Ana Valley
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:23
114:30
22:54
7:38
336 Cinthia Antunez
Sr
21:37
7:12
46
Jasmine Bahena
So
22:09
7:23
59
Nadine Marin
Sr
22:50
7:37
71
Allie Gilmore
So
23:54
7:58
79
Analy Chavez
So
24:00
8:00
81
Flor Nieto
So
24:37
8:12
87
Yesenia Vazquez
So
25:29
8:30
94
13 Los Alamitos
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:36
119:41
23:56
7:59
375 Extra 4
-
20:55
6:58
32
Lauren Rogers
Sr
23:24
7:48
74
Nicole Southam
Fr
24:09
8:03
83
Fiona Muirhead
Sr
24:42
8:14
89
Extra 5
-
26:31
8:50
97
Heather Traylor
Sr
27:35
9:12
99




14 Santa Ana
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 2:19
118:13
23:39
7:53
384 Brenda Lopez
Sr
22:40
7:33
67
Diana Perdomo
Sr
22:45
7:35
70
Paulina Guevara
So
23:49
7:56
77
Iliana Rayo
So
24:00
8:00
80
Roxana Bello
Jr
24:59
8:20
90
Jenny Cuaya
Jr
25:02
8:21
91
Jacky Moreno
So
25:25
8:28
92
15 Mission Viejo
12-14-15-15-15
Gap: 4:09
121:11
24:14
8:05
403 Marissa Galvez
Sr
21:33
7:11
45
Flor Silvas
Jr
24:11
8:04
84
Brianna Trombley
Sr
24:20
8:07
86
Julianna Colucci
Jr
25:25
8:28
93
Lindsay Dolan
Sr
25:42
8:34
95








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
103:28
20:42
6:54
18 Brooke Kather
Jr
20:04
6:41
1
Jocelyn Dorame
Jr
20:31
6:50
2
Kim Driessen
Jr
20:53
6:58
4
Lauren Moore
Sr
20:54
6:58
5
Alexandra Reich
Jr
21:06
7:02
6
Karen Ascencio
Jr
21:23
7:08
11
Natalie Stein
Jr
21:46
7:15
15
2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
108:06
21:37
7:12
69 Kelley Cassidy
Jr
20:36
6:52
3
Darci Lawrence
Sr
21:08
7:03
8
Annie Li
Sr
21:32
7:11
13
Ellen Lomonico
Sr
22:06
7:22
20
Kristen Shutt
Sr
22:44
7:35
25
Sarah Kiddoo
Sr
23:03
7:41
34




3 San Clemente
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:34
110:26
22:05
7:22
90 Brenda Born
Sr
21:13
7:04
9
Gloria Flores
Sr
21:16
7:05
10
Sarah Kobayashi
Jr
22:30
7:30
21
Megan Landes
Sr
22:40
7:33
23
Katie Burbridge
Sr
22:47
7:36
27
Lindsey Farney
Jr
22:54
7:38
30
Allie Clifton
Sr
22:56
7:39
31
4 Aliso Niguel
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:06
112:17
22:27
7:29
122 Erin Galloway
Sr
21:24
7:08
12
Danielle Burnett
Sr
21:54
7:18
16
Kylie Zuber
Sr
22:00
7:20
19
Brenda Munoz
Sr
23:29
7:50
37
Lauren Murphy
Sr
23:30
7:50
38
Jamie Gross
Jr
23:38
7:53
41
Jessica Forino
Sr
25:37
8:32
53
5 Capo Valley
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:33
113:13
22:39
7:33
135 Zoe Arthur
Jr
21:57
7:19
17
Danielle Monterosso
Jr
21:58
7:19
18
Dana Hahn
Jr
22:49
7:36
28
Natalie Newman
Jr
22:59
7:40
33
Angelica Cruz
Jr
23:30
7:50
39
Extra 5
-
24:08
8:03
43
Lindsay Hewitt
Sr
24:25
8:08
47
6 Marina
3-4-4-5-6
Gap: 3:31
114:21
22:52
7:37
136 Katherine Pavloff
Jr
21:08
7:03
7
Heather Simpson
Sr
21:46
7:15
14
Minde George
Jr
22:35
7:32
22
Monica Smallshaw
Jr
24:13
8:04
45
Lauren Quackenbush
Jr
24:39
8:13
48
Elizabeth Hoffman
So
26:49
8:56
56
Extra 1
-
27:21
9:07
60
7 El Toro
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:49
115:20
23:04
7:41
162 Alyssa Rincon
Jr
22:44
7:35
26
Katie Ligmond
Jr
22:54
7:38
29
Rebecca Rogers
Sr
22:57
7:39
32
Extra 1
-
23:12
7:44
35
Daisy Antunez
Jr
23:33
7:51
40
Kelsey Seitz
Jr
24:50
8:17
49
Extra 4
-
25:15
8:25
51
8 Fountain Valley
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:42
118:07
23:37
7:52
192 Megan Foran
Jr
22:42
7:34
24
Victoria Le
Jr
23:14
7:45
36
Kaitlyn Pitoniak
Jr
23:39
7:53
42
Jessica Alonso
Jr
24:08
8:03
44
Camille Devita
Sr
24:24
8:08
46
April Erazo
Jr
27:15
9:05
58
Ashley Wood
Jr
27:16
9:05
59
9 Santa Ana
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:59
130:00
26:00
8:40
268 Jenny Cuaya
Jr
25:02
8:21
50
Jacky Moreno
So
25:25
8:28
52
Janelly Navarrete
So
26:06
8:42
54
Elizabeth Vargas
Fr
26:26
8:49
55
Kimberly Vargas
Jr
27:01
9:00
57
Cintya Arcos
Jr
27:50
9:17
61
Ana Luna
Jr
28:33
9:31
62
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brooke Dorsey So Dana Hills 18:49 6:16
2 Dominique Regalado Fr Trabuco Hills 19:04 6:21
3 Adrienne Granados Fr San Clemente 19:07 6:22
4 Lizzy Hays So San Clemente 19:19 6:26
5 Karla Romero So Segerstrom 19:34 6:31
6 Briana Lehman Fr San Clemente 19:37 6:32
7 Kelsey Hicks So Tesoro 19:41 6:34
8 Terra Atwood Fr Mission Viejo 19:47 6:36
9 Emily Harper Fr Dana Hills 19:48 6:36
10 Lauren Carr So Marina 19:48 6:36
11 Rachel Stillman So Trabuco Hills 19:49 6:36
12 Jessie Thornburg So Capo Valley 19:53 6:38
13 Shossa Raulston So San Clemente 20:00 6:40
14 Susanne Riley So San Clemente 20:00 6:40
15 Kendall Donaldson So Tesoro 20:02 6:41
16 Larissa Hacke Fr Trabuco Hills 20:04 6:41
17 Lindsey Roberts Fr Fountain Valley 20:04 6:41 1/22 6/41 9/18 #PR! (SBP)
18 Alexandra Garabedian Fr Aliso Niguel 20:13 6:44
19 Alyssa Scheleger Fr Trabuco Hills 20:14 6:45
20 Morgan Frobe So Capo Valley 20:16 6:45
21 Lauren Morabito Fr Dana Hills 20:17 6:46
22 Alyssa Caouette Fr Mission Viejo 20:17 6:46
23 Natalie Herberg Fr Capo Valley 20:20 6:47
24 Dana Castro So Godinez 20:21 6:47
25 Kylee Webster Fr Tesoro 20:21 6:47
26 Stephanie Lowe So Trabuco Hills 20:22 6:47
27 Megan Perry Fr Capo Valley 20:23 6:48
28 Hailey Lamberto Fr Trabuco Hills 20:24 6:48
29 Megan Linderman Fr Tesoro 20:25 6:48
30 Sydney Szabo Fr San Clemente 20:28 6:49
31 Maddie Cate So Mission Viejo 20:30 6:50
32 Jennifer Torres Fr Dana Hills 20:30 6:50
33 Shari Brown So Trabuco Hills 20:31 6:50
34 Summer Waller So San Clemente 20:31 6:50
35 Evan Stockdale So Trabuco Hills 20:32 6:51
36 Elizabeth Graber Fr San Clemente 20:33 6:51
37 Zoe Dillingham Fr Aliso Niguel 20:33 6:51
38 Selena Pineda Fr Godinez 20:34 6:51
39 Coral Getz Fr Aliso Niguel 20:40 6:53
40 Marika Watt Fr Dana Hills 20:41 6:54
41 Jessica Mendoza So Segerstrom 20:43 6:54
42 Taylor Slagle Fr Dana Hills 20:45 6:55
43 Emily Fazio Fr Aliso Niguel 20:47 6:56
44 Marisol Vapor So Godinez 20:49 6:56
45 Addie Espinoza So Fountain Valley 20:50 6:57 2/22 9/41 10/18
46 Jadynn Powers So Fountain Valley 20:53 6:58 3/22 10/41 9/18 21:47
(0:54)
21:47
(0:54)
21:47
(0:54)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Isabella Dalton So Dana Hills 20:55 6:58
48 Rachel Padula Fr Dana Hills 20:56 6:59
49 Summer Ordaz So Fountain Valley 20:57 6:59 4/22 11/41 7/17
50 Cassidy Gustafson So Trabuco Hills 20:58 6:59
51 Emma Kao Fr Dana Hills 20:59 7:00
52 Sara Madden Fr Dana Hills 21:00 7:00
53 Gabrielle Delayo Fr Trabuco Hills 21:01 7:00
54 Brittany Seidl Fr Aliso Niguel 21:01 7:00
55 Lizette Cruz So Capo Valley 21:03 7:01
56 Breanna Baker So Trabuco Hills 21:04 7:01
57 Sam Dayak Fr Dana Hills 21:08 7:03
58 Lauren Brecker Fr Tesoro 21:10 7:03
59 Amberly Bark Fr El Toro 21:11 7:04
60 Charly Turner So Tesoro 21:14 7:05
61 Indigo Gibson Fr Tesoro 21:15 7:05
62 Suzanna Gonzalez Fr Tesoro 21:16 7:05
63 Alexa Booras Fr Aliso Niguel 21:19 7:06
64 Aini Morales So Fountain Valley 21:22 7:07 5/22 12/41 7/14 20:50 20:50 20:50
65 Rachel Mclean So El Toro 21:23 7:08
66 Madison Hitch So Trabuco Hills 21:24 7:08
67 Jessica Erickson Fr San Clemente 21:26 7:09
68 Zara Flores Fr Dana Hills 21:28 7:09
69 Lauren Heinemeyer Fr Dana Hills 21:29 7:10
70 Kira Rosney Fr Tesoro 21:30 7:10
71 Caroline Dagarin Fr Mission Viejo 21:30 7:10
72 Coco Crandell So Tesoro 21:31 7:10
73 Kristen Hardy So Mission Viejo 21:32 7:11
74 Ashley Adams Fr Tesoro 21:35 7:12
75 Martha Gonzalez So Godinez 21:36 7:12
76 Shelby Sabako Fr Trabuco Hills 21:37 7:12
77 Kadie Levy Fr Mission Viejo 21:40 7:13
78 Brittni Chmelka So Dana Hills 21:44 7:15
79 Katelyn Muller So Marina 21:46 7:15
80 Ashley Outlaw Fr Los Alamitos 21:50 7:17
81 Maddy Loven Fr Aliso Niguel 21:51 7:17
82 Alisha Kopecky Fr Aliso Niguel 21:52 7:17
83 Melanie Leon Fr Trabuco Hills 21:57 7:19
84 Addy Klein So Mission Viejo 21:59 7:20
85 Olivia Medina So Trabuco Hills 22:00 7:20
86 Jazlyn Chong Fr Aliso Niguel 22:01 7:20
87 Miranda Lockman Fr Aliso Niguel 22:01 7:20
88 Annmarie Hust-taylor So Dana Hills 22:03 7:21
89 Kelsey Bentson Fr Dana Hills 22:04 7:21
90 Ashley Zoellner Fr Dana Hills 22:04 7:21
91 Mary Devlin Fr Tesoro 22:05 7:22
92 Michelle Hafen So Trabuco Hills 22:07 7:22
93 Jocelyn Alvarado So Godinez 22:08 7:23
94 Annie Globus Fr Trabuco Hills 22:08 7:23
95 Kalie Yasmineh Fr Fountain Valley 22:09 7:23 6/22 17/41 7/13 #PR! (SBP)
96 Jordyn Chaklos Fr Capo Valley 22:09 7:23
97 Tessa Williams So Dana Hills 22:10 7:23
98 Shannon Mcnicholas Fr Mission Viejo 22:11 7:24
99 Whitney Marsh Jr Dana Hills 22:12 7:24
100 Sherien Awad Fr Fountain Valley 22:13 7:24 7/22 18/41 7/13
101 Sabrina Mushnick Fr Trabuco Hills 22:15 7:25
102 Tatum Prosswimmer Fr Aliso Niguel 22:16 7:25
103 Kendall Bush Fr Capo Valley 22:17 7:26
104 Sonja Schlobohm Fr Aliso Niguel 22:17 7:26
105 Maria Bannister Fr Trabuco Hills 22:19 7:26
106 Gisela Lopez So Godinez 22:22 7:27
107 Micaela Shonafelt Fr Tesoro 22:26 7:29
108 Kiana Pontrelli Fr Capo Valley 22:26 7:29
109 Kelsey Collins So Mission Viejo 22:29 7:30
110 Azahalea Vasquez So Godinez 22:29 7:30
111 Elizabeth Francisco So Fountain Valley 22:31 7:30 8/22 20/41 8/12 22:07 22:07 22:07
112 Courtney Peterson Fr El Toro 22:33 7:31
113 Jackie Escolero Fr Fountain Valley 22:35 7:32 9/22 21/41 7/12 #PR! (SBP)
114 Hayley Serfas Fr Aliso Niguel 22:38 7:33
115 Hayley Richardson Fr San Clemente 22:39 7:33
116 Kayla Chriss Fr San Clemente 22:40 7:33
117 Barbara Pham So Marina 22:42 7:34
118 Olivia Benice Fr Tesoro 22:43 7:34
119 Sarah Jordan Fr Trabuco Hills 22:43 7:34
120 Kelly Dodge Fr Aliso Niguel 22:45 7:35
121 Kaitlyn Dejesus Fr Capo Valley 22:45 7:35
122 Lupita Lopez So Fountain Valley 22:48 7:36 10/22 23/41 6/12
123 Charlotte Willey Fr Trabuco Hills 22:49 7:36
124 Joy Evanston Fr Aliso Niguel 22:53 7:38
125 Ryanna Sullivan So San Clemente 22:54 7:38
126 Marie Lucero So Trabuco Hills 22:55 7:38
127 Eb Ackerman Fr Aliso Niguel 22:58 7:39
128 Kristen Kaeser Fr Capo Valley 23:01 7:40
129 Nina Rastogi So Fountain Valley 23:01 7:40 11/22 24/41 6/10 23:17
(0:16)
23:17
(0:16)
23:17
(0:16)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
130 Extra 5 Katella 23:02 7:41
131 Alexis Richardson So Trabuco Hills 23:04 7:41
132 Mary Penrose So Capo Valley 23:06 7:42
133 Alexis Andraszczyk So Aliso Niguel 23:06 7:42
134 Cady Hayes So El Toro 23:07 7:42
135 Krystin Haser Fr Capo Valley 23:07 7:42
136 Extra 4 Trabuco Hills 23:08 7:43
137 Megan Ward Fr Los Alamitos 23:10 7:43
138 Hailey Holden Fr San Clemente 23:10 7:43
139 Laine Barrand So Capo Valley 23:12 7:44
140 Taylor Mockridge So Capo Valley 23:12 7:44
141 Nicolle Ho Fr Tesoro 23:15 7:45
142 Janice Gordillo So El Toro 23:15 7:45
143 Aishwarya Veerabahu Fr Tesoro 23:16 7:45
144 Hannah Debosky Fr El Toro 23:16 7:45
145 Alana Ludwick Fr El Toro 23:17 7:46
146 Halie West Fr El Toro 23:17 7:46
147 Jane Fitzpatrick Fr Capo Valley 23:17 7:46
148 Hayley Watanabe Fr Fountain Valley 23:18 7:46 12/22 26/41 7/10
149 Harper Bora Fr Mission Viejo 23:18 7:46
150 Kimmie Ryznal Fr Dana Hills 23:19 7:46
151 Alina Herr So San Clemente 23:19 7:46
152 Ashley Harris So Newport Harbor 23:19 7:46
153 Julianne Yanagisawa Fr Los Alamitos 23:20 7:47
154 Shae Simpson So Tesoro 23:22 7:47
155 Dorado Monique So Segerstrom 23:22 7:47
156 Isabel Eisenberg Fr Tesoro 23:23 7:48
157 Anaheed Najmzadeh Fr Mission Viejo 23:23 7:48
158 Lauren Reed So Trabuco Hills 23:24 7:48
159 Sarah Kulpa So Trabuco Hills 23:24 7:48
160 Luna Cristal So Segerstrom 23:25 7:48
161 Lindy Garcia Fr Troy 23:25 7:48
162 Kaylee Brunke Fr Aliso Niguel 23:25 7:48
163 Molly Hughes So Newport Harbor 23:26 7:49
164 Paige Fohl Fr Dana Hills 23:30 7:50
165 Arielle Dobrowloski So Capo Valley 23:30 7:50
166 Karrina Herrera Fr Anaheim 23:31 7:50
167 Christen Kang So Fountain Valley 23:31 7:50 13/22 27/41 7/10 23:16 23:16 23:16
168 Hannah Felfe Fr Newport Harbor 23:35 7:52
169 Extra 1 Troy 23:38 7:53
170 Kayla Dunn So Dana Hills 23:38 7:53
171 Gabrielle Villanueva Fr Capo Valley 23:39 7:53
172 Gabi Mcnamee Fr Dana Hills 23:39 7:53
173 Kenia Zaragoza Fr Dana Hills 23:40 7:53
174 Allison Nagel Jr Fountain Valley 23:42 7:54 14/22 29/41 7/9
175 Erin Shea Fr San Clemente 23:45 7:55
176 Extra 5 Segerstrom 23:47 7:56
177 Elaine Luong Fr Capo Valley 23:48 7:56
178 Ariana Brooks So El Toro 23:49 7:56
179 Fanny Giron So Anaheim 23:52 7:57
180 Danielle Fockler So Capo Valley 23:54 7:58
181 Ellie Shaver Fr Capo Valley 23:56 7:59
182 Monica Sosa So Godinez 23:57 7:59
183 Jackie Nichols Fr Tesoro 23:59 8:00
184 Extra 1 Segerstrom 24:00 8:00
185 Allison Howmann So Capo Valley 24:00 8:00
186 Rachel Becerra Fr Capo Valley 24:05 8:02
187 Andie Wong So Trabuco Hills 24:06 8:02
188 Tyanna Bui Fr Fountain Valley 24:07 8:02 15/22 30/41 7/9
189 Millie Reese Fr Trabuco Hills 24:08 8:03
190 Emily Keating Fr El Toro 24:09 8:03
191 Huynh Kim So Segerstrom 24:14 8:05
192 Monica Cardenas Fr Segerstrom 24:16 8:05
193 Scarlett Hensman Fr Trabuco Hills 24:16 8:05
194 Cheyenne Nieto So Marina 24:17 8:06
195 Abby Hansen Fr Mission Viejo 24:19 8:06
196 Nicole Hallas Fr El Toro 24:20 8:07
197 Alondra Franco Fr Katella 24:24 8:08
198 Kendall Andrews Fr Capo Valley 24:25 8:08
199 Jessica Campbell Fr San Clemente 24:27 8:09
200 Sophia Medina Fr Trabuco Hills 24:27 8:09
201 Catherine Mchenry So Tesoro 24:29 8:10
202 Sydney Veit Fr Tesoro 24:30 8:10
203 Evette Fischer So Mission Viejo 24:33 8:11
204 Alyssa Fernandez Fr Trabuco Hills 24:34 8:11
205 Zoe Blanch So Tesoro 24:35 8:12
206 Maddy Wilcox So Tesoro 24:36 8:12
207 Garcia Alejandra So Segerstrom 24:38 8:13
208 Samantha Graham Fr Mission Viejo 24:39 8:13
209 Kate Vorona Fr Newport Harbor 24:40 8:13
210 Kristin Dupree So Marina 24:41 8:14
211 Carly Muench Fr Aliso Niguel 24:42 8:14
212 Lindsay Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 24:42 8:14
213 Jessica Raya So Segerstrom 24:42 8:14
214 Vanessa Kemper Fr Fountain Valley 24:44 8:15 16/22 33/41 7/9
215 Iris Ballard So Trabuco Hills 24:45 8:15
216 Izabella Mehler Fr Dana Hills 24:46 8:15
217 Monica Youseff Fr Capo Valley 24:48 8:16
218 Rachel Webb So Fountain Valley 24:48 8:16 17/22 34/41 6/9 25:11
(0:23)
25:11
(0:23)
25:11
(0:23)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
219 Delanie Eng Fr Trabuco Hills 24:52 8:17
220 Samantha Jarkin Fr Fountain Valley 24:53 8:18 18/22 35/41 6/9
221 Kristine Pinter Fr Los Alamitos 24:55 8:18
222 Carly Wilke Fr El Toro 24:57 8:19
223 Brianna Miller Fr Capo Valley 25:03 8:21
224 Alexis Thompson So Mission Viejo 25:06 8:22
225 Christa Soryal Fr Capo Valley 25:07 8:22
226 Rebecca Wendy Fr Aliso Niguel 25:08 8:23
227 Acacia Aguirre So Katella 25:09 8:23
228 Claire Watts Fr Los Alamitos 25:10 8:23
229 Brooke Williams Fr Marina 25:10 8:23
230 Elizabeth Chase Fr Trabuco Hills 25:11 8:24
231 Madison Gersten Fr Trabuco Hills 25:11 8:24
232 Tori Leets Fr Aliso Niguel 25:15 8:25
233 Lisset Soria So Godinez 25:16 8:25
234 Baylee Pfeil Fr Tesoro 25:18 8:26
235 Rebecca Yi Fr Troy 25:18 8:26
236 Kristen Corey So Los Alamitos 25:21 8:27
237 Emily Mckenna Fr Tesoro 25:22 8:27
238 Tay Goeser Fr Newport Harbor 25:24 8:28
239 Extra 1 Tesoro 25:26 8:29
240 Lauren Williams Fr Katella 25:27 8:29
241 Jackie Edinger Fr Capo Valley 25:28 8:29
242 Erika Perez So Anaheim 25:28 8:29
243 Kaitlyn Coon Fr Trabuco Hills 25:29 8:30
244 Michelle Gonzalez Fr Godinez 25:34 8:31
245 Victoria Blumer Fr San Clemente 25:37 8:32
246 Jenna Adrian Fr San Clemente 25:38 8:33
247 Annie Wallace Fr Mission Viejo 25:38 8:33
248 Amanda Wexler So Mission Viejo 25:39 8:33
249 Caitlin Mulholland Fr Marina 25:47 8:36
250 Alyssa Reynolds Fr Capo Valley 25:48 8:36
251 Lisa Hoang Fr Capo Valley 25:49 8:36
252 Rene Sanchez Fr Trabuco Hills 25:49 8:36
253 Mallory Weinheimer So Fountain Valley 25:56 8:39 19/22 36/41 6/7
254 Marli Ehrlich So Trabuco Hills 25:58 8:39
255 Zoe Hessler Fr Mission Viejo 26:05 8:42
256 Airis Cottrell So Huntington Beach 26:15 8:45
257 Jessica Church Fr Fountain Valley 26:16 8:45 20/22 37/41 6/7
258 Marie Mosham Fr Fountain Valley 26:20 8:47 21/22 38/41 6/7
259 Gabby Thompson So Huntington Beach 26:31 8:50
260 Maria-amor Juarez So Capo Valley 26:32 8:51
261 Monica Gascon Fr Trabuco Hills 26:35 8:52
262 Sabrina Stiers So Trabuco Hills 26:35 8:52
263 Kim Pedraza So Capo Valley 26:38 8:53
264 Bethany Todd Fr Mission Viejo 26:42 8:54
265 Jackie Lopez So Huntington Beach 26:42 8:54
266 Lauren Melendez Fr Capo Valley 26:45 8:55
267 Victoria Garcia So Godinez 26:52 8:57
268 Lily Herrejon So Anaheim 26:56 8:59
269 Megan Crawford So El Toro 27:10 9:03
270 Nicole Heighes So Los Alamitos 27:20 9:07
271 Karissa Cox Fr Trabuco Hills 27:24 9:08
272 Alexandra Fries Fr Trabuco Hills 27:26 9:09
273 Diana Chau Fr Troy 27:29 9:10
274 Samantha Levy Fr Mission Viejo 27:34 9:11
275 Emily Knudsen So Mission Viejo 27:42 9:14
276 Mindy Pham Fr Fountain Valley 27:59 9:20 22/22 41/41 5/6 #PR! (SBP)
277 Lisa Marutani Fr Marina 28:01 9:20
278 Megan Demarchi Fr Mission Viejo 28:04 9:21
279 Erin Flores Fr Capo Valley 28:17 9:26
280 Brenda Tovar So Godinez 28:20 9:27
281 Rosa Lazaro So Godinez 28:37 9:32
282 Cristina Cruz Fr Godinez 28:46 9:35
283 Guadalupe Esquivel Fr Godinez 29:20 9:47
284 Sandra Loredo Fr Godinez 30:50 10:17
285 Betty Nguyen So Marina 30:58 10:19
286 Janet Jaimes Fr Godinez 31:01 10:20
287 Jill Fajardo Fr Mission Viejo 32:09 10:43
288 Alyssa Gomez Fr Marina 32:20 10:47
289 Brenda De La Cruz So Godinez 32:38 10:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
98:03
19:37
6:32
40 Adrienne Granados
Fr
19:07
6:22
3
Lizzy Hays
So
19:19
6:26
4
Briana Lehman
Fr
19:37
6:32
6
Shossa Raulston
So
20:00
6:40
13
Susanne Riley
So
20:00
6:40
14
Sydney Szabo
Fr
20:28
6:49
30
Summer Waller
So
20:31
6:50
34
2 Trabuco Hills
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
99:33
19:55
6:38
74 Dominique Regalado
Fr
19:04
6:21
2
Rachel Stillman
So
19:49
6:36
11
Larissa Hacke
Fr
20:04
6:41
16
Alyssa Scheleger
Fr
20:14
6:45
19
Stephanie Lowe
So
20:22
6:47
26
Hailey Lamberto
Fr
20:24
6:48
28
Shari Brown
So
20:31
6:50
33
3 Dana Hills
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
100:05
20:01
6:40
101 Brooke Dorsey
So
18:49
6:16
1
Emily Harper
Fr
19:48
6:36
9
Lauren Morabito
Fr
20:17
6:46
21
Jennifer Torres
Fr
20:30
6:50
32
Marika Watt
Fr
20:41
6:54
38
Taylor Slagle
Fr
20:45
6:55
40
Isabella Dalton
So
20:55
6:58
45
4 Tesoro
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
101:39
20:20
6:47
125 Kelsey Hicks
So
19:41
6:34
7
Kendall Donaldson
So
20:02
6:41
15
Kylee Webster
Fr
20:21
6:47
25
Megan Linderman
Fr
20:25
6:48
29
Lauren Brecker
Fr
21:10
7:03
49
Charly Turner
So
21:14
7:05
51
Indigo Gibson
Fr
21:15
7:05
52
5 Capo Valley
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:10
101:55
20:23
6:48
130 Jessie Thornburg
So
19:53
6:38
12
Morgan Frobe
So
20:16
6:45
20
Natalie Herberg
Fr
20:20
6:47
23
Megan Perry
Fr
20:23
6:48
27
Lizette Cruz
So
21:03
7:01
48
Jordyn Chaklos
Fr
22:09
7:23
66
Kendall Bush
Fr
22:17
7:26
68
6 Mission Viejo
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:45
103:36
20:43
6:54
174 Terra Atwood
Fr
19:47
6:36
8
Alyssa Caouette
Fr
20:17
6:46
22
Maddie Cate
So
20:30
6:50
31
Caroline Dagarin
Fr
21:30
7:10
56
Kristen Hardy
So
21:32
7:11
57
Kadie Levy
Fr
21:40
7:13
59
Addy Klein
So
21:59
7:20
63
7 Aliso Niguel
10-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:48
103:14
20:39
6:53
178 Alexandra Garabedian
Fr
20:13
6:44
18
Zoe Dillingham
Fr
20:33
6:51
35
Coral Getz
Fr
20:40
6:53
37
Emily Fazio
Fr
20:47
6:56
41
Brittany Seidl
Fr
21:01
7:00
47
Alexa Booras
Fr
21:19
7:06
53
Maddy Loven
Fr
21:51
7:17
62
8 Fountain Valley
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:18
104:06
20:49
6:56
204 Lindsey Roberts
Fr
20:04
6:41
17
Addie Espinoza
So
20:50
6:57
43
Jadynn Powers
So
20:53
6:58
44
Summer Ordaz
So
20:57
6:59
46
Aini Morales
So
21:22
7:07
54
Kalie Yasmineh
Fr
22:09
7:23
65
Sherien Awad
Fr
22:13
7:24
67
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
9 Godinez
11-9-8-9-9
Gap: 1:47
105:28
21:06
7:02
224 Dana Castro
So
20:21
6:47
24
Selena Pineda
Fr
20:34
6:51
36
Marisol Vapor
So
20:49
6:56
42
Martha Gonzalez
So
21:36
7:12
58
Jocelyn Alvarado
So
22:08
7:23
64
Gisela Lopez
So
22:22
7:27
69
Azahalea Vasquez
So
22:29
7:30
70
10 Segerstrom
4-7-10-10-10
Gap: 4:13
110:51
22:10
7:23
289 Karla Romero
So
19:34
6:31
5
Jessica Mendoza
So
20:43
6:54
39
Dorado Monique
So
23:22
7:47
80
Luna Cristal
So
23:25
7:48
81
Extra 5
-
23:47
7:56
84
Extra 1
-
24:00
8:00
85
Huynh Kim
So
24:14
8:05
86
11 Marina
7-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:53
113:14
22:39
7:33
318 Lauren Carr
So
19:48
6:36
10
Katelyn Muller
So
21:46
7:15
60
Barbara Pham
So
22:42
7:34
72
Cheyenne Nieto
So
24:17
8:06
87
Kristin Dupree
So
24:41
8:14
89
Brooke Williams
Fr
25:10
8:23
92
Caitlin Mulholland
Fr
25:47
8:36
95
12 El Toro
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:04
111:29
22:18
7:26
324 Amberly Bark
Fr
21:11
7:04
50
Rachel Mclean
So
21:23
7:08
55
Courtney Peterson
Fr
22:33
7:31
71
Cady Hayes
So
23:07
7:42
73
Janice Gordillo
So
23:15
7:45
75
Hannah Debosky
Fr
23:16
7:45
76
Alana Ludwick
Fr
23:17
7:46
77
13 Los Alamitos
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:20
118:25
23:41
7:54
395 Ashley Outlaw
Fr
21:50
7:17
61
Megan Ward
Fr
23:10
7:43
74
Julianne Yanagisawa
Fr
23:20
7:47
79
Kristine Pinter
Fr
24:55
8:18
90
Claire Watts
Fr
25:10
8:23
91
Kristen Corey
So
25:21
8:27
93
Nicole Heighes
So
27:20
9:07
96
14 Newport Harbor
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:05
120:24
24:05
8:02
425 Ashley Harris
So
23:19
7:46
78
Molly Hughes
So
23:26
7:49
82
Hannah Felfe
Fr
23:35
7:52
83
Kate Vorona
Fr
24:40
8:13
88
Tay Goeser
Fr
25:24
8:28
94








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
103:26
20:41
6:54
32 Hailey Lamberto
Fr
20:24
6:48
1
Shari Brown
So
20:31
6:50
3
Evan Stockdale
So
20:32
6:51
5
Cassidy Gustafson
So
20:58
6:59
10
Gabrielle Delayo
Fr
21:01
7:00
13
Breanna Baker
So
21:04
7:01
14
Madison Hitch
So
21:24
7:08
20
2 Dana Hills
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:15
104:35
20:55
6:58
47 Taylor Slagle
Fr
20:45
6:55
7
Isabella Dalton
So
20:55
6:58
8
Rachel Padula
Fr
20:56
6:59
9
Emma Kao
Fr
20:59
7:00
11
Sara Madden
Fr
21:00
7:00
12
Sam Dayak
Fr
21:08
7:03
15
Zara Flores
Fr
21:28
7:09
22
3 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:11
105:37
21:07
7:02
79 Sydney Szabo
Fr
20:28
6:49
2
Summer Waller
So
20:31
6:50
4
Elizabeth Graber
Fr
20:33
6:51
6
Jessica Erickson
Fr
21:26
7:09
21
Hayley Richardson
Fr
22:39
7:33
46
Kayla Chriss
Fr
22:40
7:33
47
Ryanna Sullivan
So
22:54
7:38
50
4 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:17
106:46
21:21
7:07
98 Charly Turner
So
21:14
7:05
16
Indigo Gibson
Fr
21:15
7:05
17
Suzanna Gonzalez
Fr
21:16
7:05
18
Kira Rosney
Fr
21:30
7:10
23
Coco Crandell
So
21:31
7:10
24
Ashley Adams
Fr
21:35
7:12
25
Mary Devlin
Fr
22:05
7:22
32
5 Aliso Niguel
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:42
109:04
21:49
7:16
135 Alexa Booras
Fr
21:19
7:06
19
Maddy Loven
Fr
21:51
7:17
27
Alisha Kopecky
Fr
21:52
7:17
28
Jazlyn Chong
Fr
22:01
7:20
30
Miranda Lockman
Fr
22:01
7:20
31
Tatum Prosswimmer
Fr
22:16
7:25
37
Sonja Schlobohm
Fr
22:17
7:26
39
6 Mission Viejo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:38
111:37
22:19
7:26
191 Kadie Levy
Fr
21:40
7:13
26
Addy Klein
So
21:59
7:20
29
Shannon Mcnicholas
Fr
22:11
7:24
35
Kelsey Collins
So
22:29
7:30
42
Harper Bora
Fr
23:18
7:46
59
Anaheed Najmzadeh
Fr
23:23
7:48
60
Abby Hansen
Fr
24:19
8:06
67
7 Fountain Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:39
112:16
22:27
7:29
207 Kalie Yasmineh
Fr
22:09
7:23
33
Sherien Awad
Fr
22:13
7:24
36
Elizabeth Francisco
So
22:31
7:30
44
Jackie Escolero
Fr
22:35
7:32
45
Lupita Lopez
So
22:48
7:36
49
Nina Rastogi
So
23:01
7:40
52
Hayley Watanabe
Fr
23:18
7:46
58
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
8 Capo Valley
8-8-7-8-8
Gap: 0:52
112:38
22:32
7:31
212 Jordyn Chaklos
Fr
22:09
7:23
34
Kendall Bush
Fr
22:17
7:26
38
Kiana Pontrelli
Fr
22:26
7:29
41
Kaitlyn Dejesus
Fr
22:45
7:35
48
Kristen Kaeser
Fr
23:01
7:40
51
Mary Penrose
So
23:06
7:42
53
Krystin Haser
Fr
23:07
7:42
54
9 Godinez
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:12
119:38
23:56
7:59
292 Gisela Lopez
So
22:22
7:27
40
Azahalea Vasquez
So
22:29
7:30
43
Monica Sosa
So
23:57
7:59
62
Lisset Soria
So
25:16
8:25
73
Michelle Gonzalez
Fr
25:34
8:31
74
Victoria Garcia
So
26:52
8:57
76
Brenda Tovar
So
28:20
9:27
78
10 El Toro
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:53
117:48
23:34
7:51
293 Hannah Debosky
Fr
23:16
7:45
55
Alana Ludwick
Fr
23:17
7:46
56
Halie West
Fr
23:17
7:46
57
Ariana Brooks
So
23:49
7:56
61
Emily Keating
Fr
24:09
8:03
64
Nicole Hallas
Fr
24:20
8:07
68
Carly Wilke
Fr
24:57
8:19
71
11 Segerstrom
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:42
121:50
24:22
8:07
333 Extra 1
-
24:00
8:00
63
Huynh Kim
So
24:14
8:05
65
Monica Cardenas
Fr
24:16
8:05
66
Garcia Alejandra
So
24:38
8:13
69
Jessica Raya
So
24:42
8:14
70








12 Marina
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 7:10
142:16
28:27
9:29
383 Brooke Williams
Fr
25:10
8:23
72
Caitlin Mulholland
Fr
25:47
8:36
75
Lisa Marutani
Fr
28:01
9:20
77
Betty Nguyen
So
30:58
10:19
79
Alyssa Gomez
Fr
32:20
10:47
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
107:52
21:34
7:11
30 Sam Dayak
Fr
21:08
7:03
2
Zara Flores
Fr
21:28
7:09
4
Lauren Heinemeyer
Fr
21:29
7:10
5
Brittni Chmelka
So
21:44
7:15
8
Annmarie Hust-taylor
So
22:03
7:21
11
Kelsey Bentson
Fr
22:04
7:21
12
Ashley Zoellner
Fr
22:04
7:21
13
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 0:56
108:02
21:36
7:12
30 Breanna Baker
So
21:04
7:01
1
Madison Hitch
So
21:24
7:08
3
Shelby Sabako
Fr
21:37
7:12
7
Melanie Leon
Fr
21:57
7:19
9
Olivia Medina
So
22:00
7:20
10
Michelle Hafen
So
22:07
7:22
15
Annie Globus
Fr
22:08
7:23
16
3 Tesoro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:40
112:04
22:25
7:28
95 Ashley Adams
Fr
21:35
7:12
6
Mary Devlin
Fr
22:05
7:22
14
Micaela Shonafelt
Fr
22:26
7:29
19
Olivia Benice
Fr
22:43
7:34
22
Nicolle Ho
Fr
23:15
7:45
34
Aishwarya Veerabahu
Fr
23:16
7:45
35
Shae Simpson
So
23:22
7:47
39
4 Aliso Niguel
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:37
112:49
22:34
7:31
102 Tatum Prosswimmer
Fr
22:16
7:25
17
Sonja Schlobohm
Fr
22:17
7:26
18
Hayley Serfas
Fr
22:38
7:33
20
Kelly Dodge
Fr
22:45
7:35
23
Joy Evanston
Fr
22:53
7:38
24
Eb Ackerman
Fr
22:58
7:39
26
Alexis Andraszczyk
So
23:06
7:42
29
5 Capo Valley
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:11
115:54
23:11
7:44
159 Mary Penrose
So
23:06
7:42
28
Krystin Haser
Fr
23:07
7:42
30
Laine Barrand
So
23:12
7:44
32
Taylor Mockridge
So
23:12
7:44
33
Jane Fitzpatrick
Fr
23:17
7:46
36
Arielle Dobrowloski
So
23:30
7:50
41
Gabrielle Villanueva
Fr
23:39
7:53
43
6 San Clemente
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:05
115:48
23:10
7:43
160 Kayla Chriss
Fr
22:40
7:33
21
Ryanna Sullivan
So
22:54
7:38
25
Hailey Holden
Fr
23:10
7:43
31
Alina Herr
So
23:19
7:46
38
Erin Shea
Fr
23:45
7:55
45
Jessica Campbell
Fr
24:27
8:09
48
Victoria Blumer
Fr
25:37
8:32
54
7 Fountain Valley
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:06
117:39
23:32
7:51
196 Nina Rastogi
So
23:01
7:40
27
Hayley Watanabe
Fr
23:18
7:46
37
Christen Kang
So
23:31
7:50
42
Allison Nagel
Jr
23:42
7:54
44
Tyanna Bui
Fr
24:07
8:02
46
Vanessa Kemper
Fr
24:44
8:15
51
Rachel Webb
So
24:48
8:16
52
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
8 Mission Viejo
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:43
122:00
24:24
8:08
239 Anaheed Najmzadeh
Fr
23:23
7:48
40
Abby Hansen
Fr
24:19
8:06
47
Evette Fischer
So
24:33
8:11
49
Samantha Graham
Fr
24:39
8:13
50
Alexis Thompson
So
25:06
8:22
53
Annie Wallace
Fr
25:38
8:33
55
Amanda Wexler
So
25:39
8:33
56
9 Godinez
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:28
141:55
28:23
9:28
295 Victoria Garcia
So
26:52
8:57
57
Brenda Tovar
So
28:20
9:27
58
Rosa Lazaro
So
28:37
9:32
59
Cristina Cruz
Fr
28:46
9:35
60
Guadalupe Esquivel
Fr
29:20
9:47
61
Sandra Loredo
Fr
30:50
10:17
62
Janet Jaimes
Fr
31:01
10:20
63
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
111:49
22:22
7:27
29 Kelsey Bentson
Fr
22:04
7:21
1
Ashley Zoellner
Fr
22:04
7:21
2
Tessa Williams
So
22:10
7:23
5
Whitney Marsh
Jr
22:12
7:24
6
Kimmie Ryznal
Fr
23:19
7:46
15
Paige Fohl
Fr
23:30
7:50
19
Kayla Dunn
So
23:38
7:53
21
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
111:32
22:18
7:26
31 Michelle Hafen
So
22:07
7:22
3
Annie Globus
Fr
22:08
7:23
4
Sabrina Mushnick
Fr
22:15
7:25
7
Maria Bannister
Fr
22:19
7:26
8
Sarah Jordan
Fr
22:43
7:34
9
Charlotte Willey
Fr
22:49
7:36
10
Marie Lucero
So
22:55
7:38
11
3 Tesoro
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:13
118:29
23:42
7:54
102 Aishwarya Veerabahu
Fr
23:16
7:45
14
Shae Simpson
So
23:22
7:47
16
Isabel Eisenberg
Fr
23:23
7:48
17
Jackie Nichols
Fr
23:59
8:00
26
Catherine Mchenry
So
24:29
8:10
29
Sydney Veit
Fr
24:30
8:10
30
Zoe Blanch
So
24:35
8:12
31
4 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:10
119:19
23:52
7:57
111 Eb Ackerman
Fr
22:58
7:39
12
Alexis Andraszczyk
So
23:06
7:42
13
Kaylee Brunke
Fr
23:25
7:48
18
Carly Muench
Fr
24:42
8:14
32
Rebecca Wendy
Fr
25:08
8:23
36
Tori Leets
Fr
25:15
8:25
37




5 Capo Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:26
118:47
23:45
7:55
114 Arielle Dobrowloski
So
23:30
7:50
20
Gabrielle Villanueva
Fr
23:39
7:53
22
Elaine Luong
Fr
23:48
7:56
23
Danielle Fockler
So
23:54
7:58
24
Ellie Shaver
Fr
23:56
7:59
25
Allison Howmann
So
24:00
8:00
27
Rachel Becerra
Fr
24:05
8:02
28
6 Fountain Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:32
126:37
25:19
8:26
184 Vanessa Kemper
Fr
24:44
8:15
33
Rachel Webb
So
24:48
8:16
34
Samantha Jarkin
Fr
24:53
8:18
35
Mallory Weinheimer
So
25:56
8:39
40
Jessica Church
Fr
26:16
8:45
42
Marie Mosham
Fr
26:20
8:47
43
Mindy Pham
Fr
27:59
9:20
47
7 Mission Viejo
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:56
131:38
26:20
8:47
207 Annie Wallace
Fr
25:38
8:33
38
Amanda Wexler
So
25:39
8:33
39
Zoe Hessler
Fr
26:05
8:42
41
Bethany Todd
Fr
26:42
8:54
44
Samantha Levy
Fr
27:34
9:11
45
Emily Knudsen
So
27:42
9:14
46
Megan Demarchi
Fr
28:04
9:21
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

9 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr LS Gavin Diem, Fr, 16:30, Dana Hills Tesoro, 87:06, 80
Fr MS Eamon Smythe, Fr, 16:47, Edison Edison, 88:28, 76
Fr SS Jacob Grant, Fr, 16:50, Lutheran (Orange) San Juan Hills, 88:41, 55
JV LS Matt Bottomley, Sr, 15:23, Trabuco Hills Dana Hills, 79:43, 28
JV MS Taylor De Ley, Sr, 16:28, Esperanza Esperanza, 83:46, 35
JV SS Max Mcbride, Jr, 16:09, Brea San Juan Hills, 83:46, 48
So LS Naoki Omatsu, So, 15:38, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 79:33, 25
So MS William Garcia, So, 16:41, Valencia Esperanza, 86:22, 54
So SS Robert Miyoshi, So, 16:14, Oxford Brea, 84:32, 50
V D2 David Ramirez, Jr, 15:21, Buena Park Buena Park, 79:11, 79
V D3 Billy Gaudreau, Jr, 15:14, St. Margaret's St. Margaret's, 81:22, 111
V Sweep Jantzen Oshier, Sr, 14:40, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 74:50, 58