Fountain Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aini Morales | So | V | 20:19 | 6:56 | 2.93 | 52/110 | 6/7 | 6/37 | 3/14 | 22:28 (2:09,9.6) |
22:28 (2:09,9.6) |
22:28 (2:09,9.6) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Allison Nagel | Jr | JV | 24:03 | 8:12 | 2.93 | 51/102 | 9/13 | 22/37 | 1/3 | |||||
Amber Bragdon | Fr | V | 18:55 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 9/110 | 1/7 | 1/37 | 5/17 | |||||
April Erazo | Jr | JV | 27:08 | 9:16 | 2.93 | 96/102 | 12/13 | 35/37 | 2/2 | |||||
Ashley Wood | Jr | JV | 27:09 | 9:16 | 2.93 | 97/102 | 13/13 | 36/37 | 2/2 | |||||
Caitlyn Schlepphorst | Sr | JV | 22:17 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 18/102 | 1/13 | 10/37 | 12/19 | |||||
Camille Devita | Sr | JV | 24:16 | 8:17 | 2.93 | 56/102 | 10/13 | 24/37 | 1/2 | |||||
Carmille Garcia | Sr | V | 19:00 | 6:29 | 2.93 | 12/110 | 2/7 | 2/37 | 3/17 | 18:46 | 18:19 | 18:15 | ||
Catherine Martinez | Sr | V | 19:17 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 18/110 | 4/7 | 4/37 | 2/17 | 19:23 (0:06,0.5) |
19:16 | 19:13 | #PR! (LY) | |
Christen Kang | So | So | 24:49 | 8:28 | 2.93 | 96/129 | 6/10 | 29/37 | 6/10 | 25:13 (0:24,1.6) |
25:13 (0:24,1.6) |
25:13 (0:24,1.6) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Destiny Fernando | Sr | JV | 22:28 | 7:40 | 2.93 | 23/102 | 2/13 | 11/37 | 8/17 | |||||
Esmeralda Reyes | So | So | 25:50 | 8:49 | 2.93 | 112/129 | 8/10 | 32/37 | 3/4 | |||||
Hayley Watanabe | Fr | Fr | 23:51 | 8:08 | 2.93 | 74/114 | 2/6 | 20/37 | 16/18 | |||||
Jackie Escolero | Fr | Fr | 23:53 | 8:09 | 2.93 | 76/114 | 3/6 | 21/37 | 9/15 | |||||
Jadynn Powers | So | So | 22:10 | 7:34 | 2.93 | 33/129 | 2/10 | 9/37 | 10/20 | 23:05 (0:55,4.0) |
23:05 (0:55,4.0) |
23:05 (0:55,4.0) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jessica Alonso | Jr | JV | 24:19 | 8:18 | 2.93 | 58/102 | 11/13 | 25/37 | 1/2 | |||||
Jessie Dubus | Sr | JV | 22:35 | 7:42 | 2.93 | 24/102 | 3/13 | 12/37 | 3/15 | |||||
Kaitlyn Pitoniak | Jr | JV | 23:43 | 8:06 | 2.93 | 48/102 | 8/13 | 19/37 | 1/4 | |||||
Kalie Yasmineh | Fr | Fr | 22:52 | 7:48 | 2.93 | 54/114 | 1/6 | 13/37 | 18/22 | |||||
Kaylea Ketland | So | So | 20:53 | 7:08 | 2.93 | 6/129 | 1/10 | 7/37 | 6/20 | 24:55 (4:02,16.2) |
24:55 (4:02,16.2) |
24:55 (4:02,16.2) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Linsey Tran | So | So | 26:57 | 9:12 | 2.93 | 120/129 | 9/10 | 34/37 | 3/3 | |||||
Lupita Lopez | So | So | 24:20 | 8:18 | 2.93 | 79/129 | 4/10 | 26/37 | 11/17 | |||||
Madyson Ward | Sr | V | 20:58 | 7:09 | 2.93 | 76/110 | 7/7 | 8/37 | 3/12 | 19:40 | 19:40 | |||
Mallory Weinheimer | So | So | 26:52 | 9:10 | 2.93 | 88/127 | 1/1 | 33/37 | 27/31 | |||||
Mallory Weinheimer | So | So | 27:33 | 9:24 | 2.93 | 123/129 | 10/10 | 37/37 | 2/3 | |||||
Mari McCasland | Sr | JV | 23:07 | 7:53 | 2.93 | 36/102 | 4/13 | 15/37 | 3/12 | |||||
Marissa Nickles | Jr | V | 19:46 | 6:45 | 2.93 | 31/110 | 5/7 | 5/37 | 3/16 | 20:44 (0:58,4.7) |
20:44 (0:58,4.7) |
20:44 (0:58,4.7) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Megan Foran | Jr | JV | 23:25 | 8:00 | 2.93 | 40/102 | 6/13 | 17/37 | 2/7 | 25:55 (2:30,9.6) |
25:55 (2:30,9.6) |
25:55 (2:30,9.6) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nina Rastogi | So | So | 24:52 | 8:29 | 2.93 | 99/129 | 7/10 | 30/37 | 4/6 | 24:50 | 24:50 | 24:50 | ||
Rachel Webb | So | So | 24:41 | 8:25 | 2.93 | 95/129 | 5/10 | 27/37 | 8/13 | |||||
Samantha Jarkin | Fr | Fr | 25:29 | 8:42 | 2.93 | 101/114 | 6/6 | 31/37 | 5/7 | |||||
Sarah Lubchenko | Sr | JV | 23:12 | 7:55 | 2.93 | 37/102 | 5/13 | 16/37 | 2/10 | |||||
Sherien Awad | Fr | Fr | 24:06 | 8:14 | 2.93 | 80/114 | 4/6 | 23/37 | 7/12 | |||||
Stephanie Fedele | So | V | 19:02 | 6:30 | 2.93 | 13/110 | 3/7 | 3/37 | 2/17 | |||||
Summer Ordaz | So | So | 23:05 | 7:53 | 2.93 | 48/129 | 3/10 | 14/37 | 8/18 | |||||
Tyanna Bui | Fr | Fr | 24:45 | 8:27 | 2.93 | 90/114 | 5/6 | 28/37 | 8/10 | |||||
Victoria Le | Jr | JV | 23:38 | 8:04 | 2.93 | 46/102 | 7/13 | 18/37 | 1/4 | 27:26 (3:48,13.9) |
27:26 (3:48,13.9) |
27:26 (3:48,13.9) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/16 | 96:00 0:51 |
2.93 | 6:33 | 6:27 | 6:45 | 83 | 6:16 | 97:16 (1:16,1.3) |
95:07 | 92:20 | #TEAM PR! (LY) | Amber Bragdon (9), Carmille Garcia (12), Stephanie Fedele (13), Catherine Martinez (18), Marissa Nickles (31) | |
So 1st 5 | 7/13 | 115:09 3:48 |
2.93 | 7:52 | 7:08 | 8:25 | 186 | 7:27 | 103:36 | 98:08 | Kaylea Ketland (4), Jadynn Powers (25), Summer Ordaz (38), Lupita Lopez (54), Rachel Webb (65) | |||
So 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 130:01 2:44 |
2.93 | 8:52 | 8:28 | 9:24 | 69 | 7:56 | 118:18 | 107:56 | Christen Kang (11), Nina Rastogi (13), Esmeralda Reyes (14), Linsey Tran (15), Mallory Weinheimer (16) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 4/10 | 113:39 0:55 |
2.93 | 7:45 | 7:36 | 7:55 | 115 | 7:21 | 110:46 | 108:01 | Caitlyn Schlepphorst (15), Destiny Fernando (19), Jessie Dubus (20), Mari McCasland (30), Sarah Lubchenko (31) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 119:05 0:51 |
2.93 | 8:08 | 8:00 | 8:17 | 16 | 8:08 | Megan Foran (1), Victoria Le (2), Kaitlyn Pitoniak (3), Allison Nagel (4), Camille Devita (6) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 8/10 | 119:27 1:53 |
2.93 | 8:09 | 7:48 | 8:27 | 226 | 7:07 | 118:15 | 118:15 | 100:35 | Kalie Yasmineh (34), Hayley Watanabe (45), Jackie Escolero (46), Sherien Awad (47), Tyanna Bui (54) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Scharmann | So | Tesoro | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Angela Ziff | Fr | Temecula Valley | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
3 | Erica Liem | Fr | Tesoro | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Stephanie Lapidus | So | Tesoro | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Cassidy Daley | So | Lodi | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Sami Ikuma | Fr | Clovis East | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
7 | Nicci Corbin | Sr | Tesoro | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
8 | Brittany Laygo | So | Clovis East | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
9 | Amber Bragdon | Fr | Fountain Valley | 18:55 | 6:27 | 1/7 | 1/37 | 5/17 | ||||
10 | Kenda Stuscavage | So | College Park | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Elliot | So | Tesoro | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
12 | Carmille Garcia | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:00 | 6:29 | 2/7 | 2/37 | 3/17 | 18:46 | 18:19 | 18:15 | |
13 | Stephanie Fedele | So | Fountain Valley | 19:02 | 6:30 | 3/7 | 3/37 | 2/17 | ||||
14 | Victoria Ortega | Sr | Knight | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Marissa Buckley | Sr | College Park | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
16 | Requel Arteaga | So | Chino Hills | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Hannah Kay | So | Patrick Henry | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Catherine Martinez | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:17 | 6:35 | 4/7 | 4/37 | 2/17 | 19:23 (0:06) |
19:16 | 19:13 | #PR! (LY) |
19 | Jessica Reed | Sr | College Park | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Parsons | So | Tesoro | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
21 | Janelle Myers | Sr | Los Osos | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Caitlin Schillings | So | College Park | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Tammy Kim | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Parisa Broomand | So | College Park | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Brenley Noori | Sr | Lodi | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Kazune Shidara | Jr | College Park | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
27 | Emma Ramirez | Sr | Knight | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Emily Torres | Sr | Los Osos | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Camill Jorgensen | So | Patrick Henry | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Alex Gonzalez | Jr | Los Osos | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
31 | Marissa Nickles | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:46 | 6:45 | 5/7 | 5/37 | 3/16 | 20:44 (0:58) |
20:44 (0:58) |
20:44 (0:58) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Jacquelin Bowman | Sr | Knight | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
33 | Sara Vandyke | Sr | Marina | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
34 | Melissaa Ibarra | Sr | Millikan | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
35 | Ashley Gould | Jr | Upland | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
36 | Amy Larue | Jr | Tesoro | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
37 | Shelby Ricks | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
38 | Amelia Lowry | Jr | College Park | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
39 | Erin Thompson | Sr | Temecula Valley | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
40 | Kacy Kurushima | Sr | Clovis East | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
41 | Sydney Olagaray | Jr | Lodi | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
42 | Rubi Rodarte | Sr | Millikan | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
43 | Emily Drozd | So | Chino Hills | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
44 | Brittan Parkinson | So | Temecula Valley | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
45 | Karla Anaya | So | Katella | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
46 | Arac Rojas-garcia | Sr | Chino Hills | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
47 | Elizabe Hernandez | Jr | La Sierra | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
48 | Margo Stert | Sr | Upland | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
49 | Katie Westerterp | Jr | Lodi | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
50 | Autumn Taniguchi | Sr | Marina | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
51 | Traci Ramirez | So | Chino Hills | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Aini Morales | So | Fountain Valley | 20:19 | 6:56 | 6/7 | 6/37 | 3/14 | 22:28 (2:09) |
22:28 (2:09) |
22:28 (2:09) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Alexis Trujillo | Sr | Millikan | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
54 | Kaitlyn Bojorquez | Jr | La Sierra | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
55 | Courtney Sharar | Jr | Clovis East | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
56 | Isabel Medina | Jr | Paramount | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
57 | Cristina Lobo | Fr | Upland | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
58 | Deana Bryden | Sr | Upland | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Arianna Fuentes | So | Katella | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
60 | Sydney Lund | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
61 | Maddiso Hammond | Jr | La Sierra | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Jessica Patricio | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
63 | Laura Hollander | Jr | Marina | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
64 | Chelsea Clifford | Sr | Marina | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
65 | Elizabeth Reimer | Jr | Clovis East | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
66 | Celina Luna | Jr | La Sierra | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
67 | Melissa Wendorf | Sr | Granada Hills | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
68 | Victoria Fluharty | Sr | Knight | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
69 | Emillia Flores | Sr | Knight | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
70 | Taylor Carla | Sr | Lodi | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
71 | Sabrina Stout | Jr | La Sierra | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
72 | Katherin Sanchez | Sr | Granada Hills | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
73 | Emily Taylor | Jr | Marina | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Carr | So | Marina | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
75 | Rebecca Roberts | Sr | Los Osos | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
76 | Madyson Ward | Sr | Fountain Valley | 20:58 | 7:09 | 7/7 | 8/37 | 3/12 | 19:40 | 19:40 | ||
77 | Avy Ortiz | Jr | Knight | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | Leslie Rodriguez | Jr | La Sierra | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
79 | Tori Greaves | Sr | Los Osos | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
80 | Kim Johnson | Jr | Temecula Valley | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Gabriela Morales | Jr | Chino Hills | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
82 | Angie Marquez | Jr | Knight | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
83 | Myrna Cuevas | Sr | Katella | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
84 | Little Star Bravo | Jr | Katella | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
85 | Sierra Boek | So | Patrick Henry | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
86 | Kaylee Copeland | Fr | Clovis East | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
87 | Miranda Rodarte | So | Clovis East | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
88 | Anabel Navarro | Jr | Paramount | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
89 | Pamela Diala | Jr | Upland | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
90 | Alexandra Shade | So | Patrick Henry | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
91 | Natalie Teaze | Fr | Patrick Henry | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
92 | Cienna Palos | Fr | Upland | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
93 | Delaney Quick | Jr | Patrick Henry | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
94 | Yasmeen Torki | Fr | Upland | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
95 | Yaderi Lezama | Sr | Katella | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
96 | Melissa Navarro | Jr | Paramount | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
97 | Rhianna Alvarado | Jr | La Sierra | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
98 | Elizabeth Olvera | So | Millikan | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
99 | Allison Neal | Jr | Patrick Henry | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
100 | Amanda Martinez | Sr | Granada Hills | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
101 | Brenda Ramirez | Jr | Katella | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
102 | Jessica Arnold | Jr | Granada Hills | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
103 | Evelyn Lopez | So | Paramount | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
104 | Madelyn Blank | So | Lodi | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
105 | Sailor Barton | Sr | Granada Hills | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
106 | Miranda O'mahony | Fr | Lodi | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
107 | Eileen Stressling | Fr | Marina | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
108 | Monica Figueroa | Jr | Granada Hills | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
109 | Heather Cornea | Fr | Granada Hills | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
110 | Ariana Gastelum | Jr | Millikan | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
91:55 18:23 6:16 |
26 | Emily Scharmann So 17:46 6:04 1 |
Erica Liem Fr 18:09 6:12 3 |
Stephanie Lapidus So 18:13 6:13 4 |
Nicci Corbin Sr 18:49 6:25 7 |
Ashley Elliot So 18:58 6:28 11 |
Sarah Parsons So 19:22 6:37 20 |
Amy Larue Jr 19:52 6:47 36 |
2 | Fountain Valley 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
96:00 19:12 6:33 |
83 | Amber Bragdon Fr 18:55 6:27 9 |
Carmille Garcia Sr 19:00 6:29 12 |
Stephanie Fedele So 19:02 6:30 13 |
Catherine Martinez Sr 19:17 6:35 18 |
Marissa Nickles Jr 19:46 6:45 31 |
Aini Morales So 20:19 6:56 52 |
Madyson Ward Sr 20:58 7:09 75 |
3 | College Park 6-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:38 |
96:26 19:17 6:35 |
90 | Kenda Stuscavage So 18:56 6:28 10 |
Marissa Buckley Sr 19:08 6:32 15 |
Jessica Reed Sr 19:18 6:35 19 |
Caitlin Schillings So 19:30 6:39 22 |
Parisa Broomand So 19:34 6:41 24 |
Kazune Shidara Jr 19:35 6:41 26 |
Amelia Lowry Jr 19:57 6:49 38 |
4 | Temecula Valley 2-4-5-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
97:30 19:30 6:39 |
145 | Angela Ziff Fr 18:05 6:10 2 |
Tammy Kim Jr 19:31 6:40 23 |
Shelby Ricks Jr 19:54 6:48 37 |
Erin Thompson Sr 19:58 6:49 39 |
Brittan Parkinson So 20:02 6:50 44 |
Jessica Patricio Sr 20:39 7:03 61 |
Kim Johnson Jr 21:14 7:15 79 |
5 | Clovis East 4-2-4-5-5 Gap: 2:00 |
98:46 19:45 6:45 |
173 | Sami Ikuma Fr 18:47 6:25 6 |
Brittany Laygo So 18:52 6:26 8 |
Kacy Kurushima Sr 19:59 6:49 40 |
Courtney Sharar Jr 20:21 6:57 55 |
Elizabeth Reimer Jr 20:47 7:06 64 |
Kaylee Copeland Fr 21:33 7:21 85 |
Miranda Rodarte So 21:35 7:22 86 |
6 | Lodi 3-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:34 |
98:50 19:46 6:45 |
189 | Cassidy Daley So 18:15 6:14 5 |
Brenley Noori Sr 19:34 6:41 25 |
Sydney Olagaray Jr 19:59 6:49 41 |
Katie Westerterp Jr 20:13 6:54 49 |
Taylor Carla Sr 20:49 7:06 69 |
Madelyn Blank So 22:45 7:46 100 |
Miranda O'mahony Fr 22:54 7:49 102 |
7 | Knight 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:46 |
100:08 20:02 6:50 |
208 | Victoria Ortega Sr 19:03 6:30 14 |
Emma Ramirez Sr 19:41 6:43 27 |
Jacquelin Bowman Sr 19:46 6:45 32 |
Victoria Fluharty Sr 20:49 7:06 67 |
Emillia Flores Sr 20:49 7:06 68 |
Avy Ortiz Jr 21:06 7:12 76 |
Angie Marquez Jr 21:17 7:16 81 |
8 | Chino Hills 8-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:21 |
100:05 20:01 6:50 |
215 | Requel Arteaga So 19:12 6:33 16 |
Emily Drozd So 20:01 6:50 43 |
Arac Rojas-garcia Sr 20:03 6:51 46 |
Traci Ramirez So 20:16 6:55 51 |
Sydney Lund Fr 20:33 7:01 59 |
Gabriela Morales Jr 21:16 7:15 80 |
|
9 | Los Osos 10-9-8-8-9 Gap: 1:48 |
100:58 20:12 6:54 |
231 | Janelle Myers Sr 19:23 6:37 21 |
Emily Torres Sr 19:41 6:43 28 |
Alex Gonzalez Jr 19:45 6:44 30 |
Rebecca Roberts Sr 20:58 7:09 74 |
Tori Greaves Sr 21:11 7:14 78 |
||
10 | Marina 11-12-13-11-10 Gap: 1:06 |
102:19 20:28 6:59 |
280 | Sara Vandyke Sr 19:47 6:45 33 |
Autumn Taniguchi Sr 20:13 6:54 50 |
Laura Hollander Jr 20:41 7:04 62 |
Chelsea Clifford Sr 20:45 7:05 63 |
Emily Taylor Jr 20:53 7:08 72 |
Lauren Carr So 20:56 7:09 73 |
Eileen Stressling Fr 22:55 7:49 103 |
11 | Upland 13-12-12-10-11 Gap: 1:56 |
102:41 20:32 7:01 |
283 | Ashley Gould Jr 19:51 6:46 35 |
Margo Stert Sr 20:06 6:52 48 |
Cristina Lobo Fr 20:26 6:58 56 |
Deana Bryden Sr 20:31 7:00 57 |
Pamela Diala Jr 21:47 7:26 87 |
Cienna Palos Fr 22:06 7:33 90 |
Yasmeen Torki Fr 22:09 7:34 92 |
12 | La Sierra 15-14-14-14-12 Gap: 0:44 |
102:41 20:32 7:01 |
296 | Elizabe Hernandez Jr 20:05 6:51 47 |
Kaitlyn Bojorquez Jr 20:21 6:57 54 |
Maddiso Hammond Jr 20:38 7:03 60 |
Celina Luna Jr 20:48 7:06 65 |
Sabrina Stout Jr 20:49 7:06 70 |
Leslie Rodriguez Jr 21:10 7:13 77 |
Rhianna Alvarado Jr 22:12 7:35 94 |
13 | Patrick Henry 9-8-11-12-13 Gap: 2:46 |
104:22 20:52 7:07 |
307 | Hannah Kay So 19:15 6:34 17 |
Camill Jorgensen So 19:44 6:44 29 |
Sierra Boek So 21:30 7:20 84 |
Alexandra Shade So 21:52 7:28 88 |
Natalie Teaze Fr 22:01 7:31 89 |
Delaney Quick Jr 22:08 7:33 91 |
Allison Neal Jr 22:18 7:37 96 |
14 | Millikan 12-11-10-13-14 Gap: 3:55 |
106:11 21:14 7:15 |
330 | Melissaa Ibarra Sr 19:50 6:46 34 |
Rubi Rodarte Sr 19:59 6:49 42 |
Alexis Trujillo Sr 20:20 6:56 53 |
Elizabeth Olvera So 22:17 7:36 95 |
Ariana Gastelum Jr 23:45 8:06 106 |
||
15 | Katella 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:07 |
105:31 21:06 7:12 |
361 | Karla Anaya So 20:02 6:50 45 |
Arianna Fuentes So 20:33 7:01 58 |
Myrna Cuevas Sr 21:23 7:18 82 |
Little Star Bravo Jr 21:24 7:18 83 |
Yaderi Lezama Sr 22:09 7:34 93 |
Brenda Ramirez Jr 22:28 7:40 98 |
|
16 | Granada Hills 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:01 |
109:30 21:54 7:28 |
434 | Melissa Wendorf Sr 20:48 7:06 66 |
Katherin Sanchez Sr 20:51 7:07 71 |
Amanda Martinez Sr 22:27 7:40 97 |
Jessica Arnold Jr 22:35 7:42 99 |
Sailor Barton Sr 22:49 7:47 101 |
Monica Figueroa Jr 23:02 7:52 104 |
Heather Cornea Fr 23:06 7:53 105 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Sloss | So | West Torrance | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
2 | Rocio Pacheco | So | San Marcos (sb) | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
3 | Alexis Muniz | So | Northwood | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
4 | Kaitlyn Kuehn | So | San Marcos (sb) | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
5 | Kelsey Watters | So | Oak Park | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
6 | Francesc Ricapito | So | Northwood | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
7 | Maren Martinez | So | Northwood | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Cassel | So | Calabasas | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
9 | Fabi Huerta | So | Bonita | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
10 | Jordan Linsky | So | La Jolla | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Chelsea Carey | So | Santa Margarita C | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
12 | Hannah Yoho | So | La Canada | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Kylee Vandenberg | So | San Juan Hills | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Brissa Perez | So | West Torrance | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
15 | Katherine Duan | So | West Torrance | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
16 | Cheyenne Watts | So | Calabasas | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
17 | Shayna Colvin | So | San Juan Hills | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
18 | Sydney Russell | So | Bonita | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
19 | Toni Smith | So | San Juan Hills | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
20 | Alexia Strong | So | West Torrance | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
21 | Daniell Thorhaug | So | Yorba Linda | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
22 | Sandya Sriram | So | Brea Olinda | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
23 | Erinn Sloan | So | Oak Park | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
24 | Mansi Tyagi | So | Northwood | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
25 | Alexis Shaw | So | San Juan Hills | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
26 | Dominiq Gonzalez | So | Bonita | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
27 | Jennifer Buell | So | Brea Olinda | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
28 | Crystal Hsieh | So | Northwood | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
29 | Erika Walden | So | Torrance | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
30 | Mica Munn | So | Yorba Linda | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
31 | Kristen Park | So | Brea Olinda | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
32 | Emaan Baqai | So | Northwood | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
33 | Natasha Chandler | So | La Jolla | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
34 | Valerie Garcia | So | Tehachapi | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
35 | Marissa Peressini | So | Torrance | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
36 | Lelaina Ching | So | Oak Park | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
37 | Jordan Jenkins | So | San Marcos (sb) | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
38 | Kimberly Aguilera | So | Wilson (hh) | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
39 | Rebecca Wilder | So | Calabasas | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
40 | Sylvia Tlatenchi | So | Ocean View | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
41 | Alexis Martinez | So | Rubidoux | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
42 | Katie Barrett | So | Oak Park | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
43 | Stephani Peakock | So | Torrance | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
44 | Shoshann Samuel | So | Northwood | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
45 | Caty Movich | So | Oak Park | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
46 | Emily Myers | So | Oak Park | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
47 | Danielle Robles | So | Brea Olinda | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
48 | Catherin Borsting | So | Brea Olinda | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
49 | Eve Kopecky | So | Oak Park | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
50 | Abby Wherry | So | Ocean View | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
51 | Carel Hinostro | So | San Dimas | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
52 | Rosa Suarez | So | Saddleback | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
53 | Ann Kim | So | West Torrance | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
54 | Gracie Badial | So | La Mirada | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
55 | Ruby Martinez | So | Fullerton | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
56 | Jazmin Avila | So | Saddleback | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
57 | Mega Innamorato | So | La Mirada | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
58 | Rachel Imburgia | So | Santa Margarita C | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
59 | Mathan Kularajan | So | Torrance | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
60 | Elizabe Gutierrez | So | Fullerton | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
61 | Isabelle Franz | So | Brea Olinda | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
62 | Jessica Toghian | So | Yorba Linda | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
63 | Gemma Alegria | So | Saddleback | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
64 | Jacy Purkiss | So | La Mirada | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
65 | Abby Kramer | So | Bishop Amat | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
66 | Kylene Debow | Fr | Calabasas | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
67 | Cristal Plantt | So | Torrance | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
68 | Lauren Higa | So | Bishop Amat | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
69 | Marissa Heckman | So | Santa Margarita C | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
70 | Susie Evans | So | Tehachapi | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
71 | Vivian Ortiz | So | Citrus Valley | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
72 | Gianna Spangler | So | Santa Margarita C | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
73 | Gloria Chan | So | Temple City | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
74 | Linda Lam | So | Ocean View | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
75 | Kelsey Ma | So | Oak Park | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
76 | Caroline Fontes | So | La Canada | 25:54 | 8:50 | |||||||
77 | Katherin Surface | So | Brea Olinda | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
78 | Kylie Johnson | So | Clovis North | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
79 | Allegra Leedom | So | Calabasas | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
80 | Chelsea Alarcon | So | Wilson (hh) | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
81 | Marysol Uribe | So | St. Joseph (lak) | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
82 | Ashley Poole | So | Citrus Valley | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
83 | Stephanie Reed | So | Citrus Valley | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
84 | Kimberlu Martinez | So | Citrus Valley | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
85 | Viviana Bautisa | So | San Juan Hills | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
86 | Emily Berk | So | San Marcos (sb) | 26:49 | 9:09 | |||||||
87 | Vaness Tecuonapa | So | Ocean View | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
88 | Mallory Weinheimer | So | Fountain Valley | 26:52 | 9:10 | 1/1 | 33/37 | 27/31 | ||||
89 | Alex Carino | So | Santa Margarita C | 26:59 | 9:13 | |||||||
90 | Corie Capalbo | So | Ocean View | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
91 | Miranda Salazar | So | Tahquitz | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
92 | Jennifer Liu | So | Temple City | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
93 | Kiana Moy | So | Ocean View | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
94 | Brittney Salah | So | Ocean View | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
95 | Ardan Kreuzer | So | La Jolla | 27:19 | 9:19 | |||||||
96 | Marlene Manzo | So | La Mirada | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
97 | Gabriela Aguilar | So | Saddleback | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
98 | Estefani Panduro | So | Saddleback | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
99 | Claire Linney | So | Woodland | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
100 | Chessani Jessica | So | La Mirada | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
101 | Erica Flores | So | Monrovia | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
102 | Marla Glamuzina | So | Monrovia | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
103 | Catherin Mcnally | So | La Jolla | 27:34 | 9:25 | |||||||
104 | Caroline Powers | So | Santa Margarita C | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
105 | Christine Orozco | So | La Mirada | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
106 | Megan Serrato | So | Torrance | 27:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
107 | Christina Haro | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
108 | Jamie Jillson | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
109 | Brittany Barajas | So | La Mirada | 27:52 | 9:31 | |||||||
110 | Anita Hinostro | So | San Dimas | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
111 | Tamiko Motooka | So | Woodland | 28:03 | 9:34 | |||||||
112 | Mariah Payind | So | Fullerton | 28:04 | 9:35 | |||||||
113 | Juliet Chavira | So | Fullerton | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
114 | Kaila Burnett | So | Torrance | 28:11 | 9:37 | |||||||
115 | Nikki Glamuzina | So | Monrovia | 28:11 | 9:37 | |||||||
116 | Dana Becker | So | La Jolla | 28:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
117 | Allie Kraynyk | So | San Marcos (sb) | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
118 | Tammy Shih | So | Wilson (hh) | 28:29 | 9:43 | |||||||
119 | Haidy Bonilla | So | Wilson (hh) | 28:30 | 9:44 | |||||||
120 | Cyndi Gonzalez | So | Torrance | 28:42 | 9:48 | |||||||
121 | Jacquely Campana | So | St. Joseph (lak) | 28:46 | 9:49 | |||||||
122 | Jennifer Sun | So | Wilson (hh) | 28:47 | 9:49 | |||||||
123 | Mina Weakley | So | Bonita | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
124 | Susanna Choi | So | St. Joseph (lak) | 28:49 | 9:50 | |||||||
125 | Gennesis Aguilar | So | La Mirada | 29:01 | 9:54 | |||||||
126 | Mirand Rodriguez | So | Torrance | 29:14 | 9:59 | |||||||
127 | Vanessa Perez | So | La Mirada | 29:29 | 10:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Perrin | So | James Logan | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
2 | Kate Ahn | So | Troy | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
3 | Jessica Alvarez | So | Los Osos | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Elena Jurado | So | Bonita Vista | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
5 | Alice Yang | So | Arcadia | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
6 | Kaylea Ketland | So | Fountain Valley | 20:53 | 7:08 | 1/10 | 7/37 | 6/20 | 24:55 (4:02) |
24:55 (4:02) |
24:55 (4:02) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Lila Vasquez | So | Arcadia | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
8 | Brittney Salvador | So | Millikan | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
9 | Selena Latzke | So | Valley View | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
10 | Gracia Innocentia | So | Burroughs (bu) | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Amy Metzgar | So | Los Osos | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
12 | Christel Ligassan | So | La Sierra | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Ashley Velasco | So | Burroughs (bu) | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
14 | Claris Hernandez | So | Bonita Vista | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
15 | Maria Rodriguez | So | Warren | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
16 | Vanessa Amaral | So | James Logan | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Adriana Cabrales | So | Warren | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
18 | Clara Lee | So | Troy | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
19 | Emily Russi | So | Vista Murrieta | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
20 | Bethany Balady | So | Vista Murrieta | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
21 | Peyton Hunke | So | La Sierra | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
22 | Maria Johnson | So | Bonita Vista | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
23 | Maria Contreres | So | Warren | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
24 | Christina Valdez | So | Grossmont | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
25 | Jennifer Yang | So | Bonita Vista | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
26 | Eleano Woodward | So | Poly (lb) | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
27 | Diana Mentano | So | Warren | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
28 | Jacquelin Torres | So | La Sierra | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Fabiola Naranjo | So | Glendale | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
30 | Sophie Garrido | So | Corona | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Katrina Baumer | So | La Sierra | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
32 | Morgan Plummer | So | Los Osos | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
33 | Jadynn Powers | So | Fountain Valley | 22:10 | 7:34 | 2/10 | 9/37 | 10/20 | 23:05 (0:55) |
23:05 (0:55) |
23:05 (0:55) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Elizabeth Haro | So | La Sierra | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
35 | Angelica Hodges | So | Valley View | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Kikuchi | So | Arcadia | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
37 | Vanessa Putnam | So | Corona | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
38 | Julia Tubert | So | Wilson (lb) | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
39 | Sammanth Fajardo | So | Burroughs (bu) | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
40 | Caroli Hernandez | So | Vista Murrieta | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
41 | Brooke Morris | So | Vista Murrieta | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
42 | Liza Coca | So | Warren | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
43 | Samantha Mu | So | Arcadia | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
44 | Elissa Ruiz | So | Warren | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
45 | Catie Imbery | So | Poly (lb) | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
46 | Clara Pimental | So | Warren | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
47 | Jo Campbell-read | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
48 | Summer Ordaz | So | Fountain Valley | 23:05 | 7:53 | 3/10 | 14/37 | 8/18 | ||||
49 | Kat Gonzalez | So | Vista Murrieta | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
50 | Helen Macias | So | Valley View | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
51 | Cady Hayes | So | El Toro | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
52 | Krystal Alcantar | So | Warren | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
53 | Areana Dibella | So | Wilson (lb) | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
54 | Lisa Prestano | So | Warren | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
55 | Lauren Hansen | So | Glendale | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
56 | Yamilet Avendano | So | Warren | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
57 | Ruby Canedo | So | Warren | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
58 | Gigi Chamberlain | So | Burroughs (bu) | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
59 | Sydney Chai | So | El Toro | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
60 | Melany Garcia | So | Warren | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
61 | Stepha Kirchhoff | So | Wilson (lb) | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
62 | Hope Ludwinski | So | Troy | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
63 | Lan Nguyen | So | Poly (lb) | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
64 | Erika Hansen | So | Millikan | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
65 | Karen Hernandez | So | Millikan | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
66 | Kriste Quintanilla | So | Poly (lb) | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
67 | Isabel Calderas | Fr | Wilson (lb) | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
68 | Analuara Alva | So | La Sierra | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
69 | Amber Reyes | So | Poly (lb) | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
70 | Mariel Fajardo | So | Warren | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
71 | Erin Kownacki | So | Grossmont | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
72 | Kasey Edwards | So | El Toro | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
73 | Tabitha Ary | So | Los Osos | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
74 | Lera Wood | So | Aliso Niguel | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
75 | Paulina Guevara | So | Santa Ana | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
76 | Alliss Cookingham | So | Los Osos | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
77 | Julissa Acosta | So | Warren | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
78 | Sheila Robles | So | Millikan | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
79 | Lupita Lopez | So | Fountain Valley | 24:20 | 8:18 | 4/10 | 26/37 | 11/17 | ||||
80 | Sunkamanee Vongs | So | Arcadia | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
81 | Rachel Lee | Jr | Troy | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
82 | Emily Olson | So | Vista Murrieta | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
83 | Victoria Parades | So | Warren | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
84 | Abigail Moore | So | Arcadia | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
85 | Beatriz Gomez | So | Warren | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
86 | Sarah Quon | So | Arcadia | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
87 | Nicole De Leon | So | Millikan | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
88 | Isabelle Deluna | So | Warren | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
89 | Dominque Ortiz | So | Arcadia | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
90 | Paige Denholm | So | Aliso Niguel | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
91 | Kendra Knaus | So | Vista Murrieta | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
92 | Alexi Andraszczyk | So | Aliso Niguel | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
93 | Taylor Antczak | So | Los Osos | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
94 | Alicia Kilgore | So | Grossmont | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
95 | Rachel Webb | So | Fountain Valley | 24:41 | 8:25 | 5/10 | 27/37 | 8/13 | ||||
96 | Christen Kang | So | Fountain Valley | 24:49 | 8:28 | 6/10 | 29/37 | 6/10 | 25:13 (0:24) |
25:13 (0:24) |
25:13 (0:24) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
97 | Sydney Vuong | So | Arcadia | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
98 | Alicia Heredia | So | Corona | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
99 | Nina Rastogi | So | Fountain Valley | 24:52 | 8:29 | 7/10 | 30/37 | 4/6 | 24:50 | 24:50 | 24:50 | |
100 | Ruth Stahl | So | Poly (lb) | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
101 | Ursula Johnson | So | Bonita Vista | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
102 | Olivia Zabala | So | Poly (lb) | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
103 | Brianna Foster | So | Millikan | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
104 | Emily Saracay | So | Warren | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
105 | Stepha Navarrete | So | Warren | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
106 | Natalie Segura | So | Warren | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
107 | Madeline Aguilar | So | Corona | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
108 | Sarah Sprague | So | Grossmont | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
109 | Kristen Wilson | So | Corona | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
110 | Ariana Brooks | So | El Toro | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
111 | Mayra Barragan | So | Warren | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
112 | Esmeralda Reyes | So | Fountain Valley | 25:50 | 8:49 | 8/10 | 32/37 | 3/4 | ||||
113 | Anayeli Lopez | So | Corona | 25:54 | 8:50 | |||||||
114 | Victoria Green | So | Warren | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
115 | Sarah Deleon | So | Wilson (lb) | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
116 | Julianne Vu | So | Aliso Niguel | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
117 | Iliana Rayo | Jr | Santa Ana | 26:32 | 9:03 | |||||||
118 | Janell Navarrete | So | Santa Ana | 26:44 | 9:07 | |||||||
119 | Araceli Ochoa | So | Warren | 26:49 | 9:09 | |||||||
120 | Linsey Tran | So | Fountain Valley | 26:57 | 9:12 | 9/10 | 34/37 | 3/3 | ||||
121 | Caitlin Coffman | So | Millikan | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
122 | Holly Maas | So | Grossmont | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
123 | Mallory Weinheimer | So | Fountain Valley | 27:33 | 9:24 | 10/10 | 37/37 | 2/3 | ||||
124 | Stephanie Press | So | Grossmont | 27:34 | 9:25 | |||||||
125 | Melinda Chhoeun | So | Warren | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
126 | Susanna Sanchez | So | Warren | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
127 | Stephanie Sleiman | So | Millikan | 28:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
128 | Swe New | So | Arcadia | 28:34 | 9:45 | |||||||
129 | Kassan Blancarte | So | Santa Ana | 29:12 | 9:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren 7-4-4-2-1 Gap: 1:14 |
109:11 21:50 7:27 |
89 | Maria Rodriguez So 21:20 7:17 10 |
Adriana Cabrales So 21:31 7:21 11 |
Maria Contreres So 21:50 7:27 16 |
Diana Mentano So 21:56 7:29 20 |
Liza Coca So 22:34 7:42 32 |
Elissa Ruiz So 22:50 7:48 34 |
Clara Pimental So 23:00 7:51 36 |
2 | La Sierra 6-5-5-3-2 Gap: 1:00 |
109:21 21:52 7:28 |
92 | Christel Ligassan So 21:15 7:15 8 |
Peyton Hunke So 21:48 7:26 14 |
Jacquelin Torres So 21:57 7:29 21 |
Katrina Baumer So 22:06 7:33 23 |
Elizabeth Haro So 22:15 7:36 26 |
Analuara Alva So 24:05 8:13 47 |
|
3 | Bonita Vista 2-3-1-1-3 Gap: 4:25 |
110:53 22:11 7:34 |
114 | Elena Jurado So 20:42 7:04 2 |
Claris Hernandez So 21:19 7:17 9 |
Maria Johnson So 21:50 7:27 15 |
Jennifer Yang So 21:55 7:29 18 |
Ursula Johnson So 25:07 8:34 70 |
||
4 | Arcadia 3-1-3-4-4 Gap: 3:38 |
111:11 22:14 7:35 |
123 | Alice Yang So 20:43 7:04 3 |
Lila Vasquez So 20:56 7:09 5 |
Lauren Kikuchi So 22:24 7:39 27 |
Samantha Mu So 22:47 7:47 33 |
Sunkamanee Vongs So 24:21 8:19 55 |
Abigail Moore So 24:24 8:20 57 |
Sarah Quon So 24:26 8:20 58 |
5 | Vista Murrieta 8-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:34 |
111:40 22:20 7:37 |
125 | Emily Russi So 21:38 7:23 12 |
Bethany Balady So 21:47 7:26 13 |
Caroli Hernandez So 22:31 7:41 30 |
Brooke Morris So 22:32 7:41 31 |
Kat Gonzalez So 23:12 7:55 39 |
Emily Olson So 24:23 8:19 56 |
Kendra Knaus So 24:36 8:24 61 |
6 | Los Osos 1-1-2-5-6 Gap: 4:08 |
111:54 22:23 7:38 |
134 | Jessica Alvarez So 20:08 6:52 1 |
Amy Metzgar So 21:10 7:13 7 |
Morgan Plummer So 22:09 7:34 24 |
Tabitha Ary So 24:11 8:15 50 |
Alliss Cookingham So 24:16 8:17 52 |
Taylor Antczak So 24:40 8:25 63 |
|
7 | Fountain Valley 4-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:48 |
115:09 23:02 7:52 |
186 | Kaylea Ketland So 20:53 7:08 4 |
Jadynn Powers So 22:10 7:34 25 |
Summer Ordaz So 23:05 7:53 38 |
Lupita Lopez So 24:20 8:18 54 |
Rachel Webb So 24:41 8:25 65 |
Christen Kang So 24:49 8:28 66 |
Nina Rastogi So 24:52 8:29 68 |
8 | Poly (lb) 10-10-9-8-8 Gap: 2:11 |
116:52 23:22 7:59 |
189 | Eleano Woodward So 21:55 7:29 19 |
Catie Imbery So 22:58 7:50 35 |
Lan Nguyen So 23:50 8:08 42 |
Kriste Quintanilla So 24:03 8:12 45 |
Amber Reyes So 24:06 8:14 48 |
Ruth Stahl So 25:03 8:33 69 |
Olivia Zabala So 25:08 8:35 71 |
9 | Millikan 5-8-8-9-9 Gap: 3:29 |
117:38 23:32 8:02 |
205 | Brittney Salvador So 20:58 7:09 6 |
Erika Hansen So 23:52 8:09 43 |
Karen Hernandez So 24:02 8:12 44 |
Sheila Robles So 24:19 8:18 53 |
Nicole De Leon So 24:27 8:21 59 |
Brianna Foster So 25:12 8:36 72 |
Caitlin Coffman So 27:10 9:16 79 |
10 | Wilson (lb) 12-12-10-10-10 Gap: 3:58 |
120:03 24:01 8:12 |
233 | Julia Tubert So 22:27 7:40 29 |
Areana Dibella So 23:24 7:59 40 |
Stepha Kirchhoff So 23:43 8:06 41 |
Isabel Calderas Fr 24:04 8:13 46 |
Sarah Deleon So 26:25 9:01 77 |
||
11 | Corona 11-9-11-11-11 Gap: 3:23 |
120:11 24:02 8:12 |
265 | Sophie Garrido So 22:04 7:32 22 |
Vanessa Putnam So 22:26 7:39 28 |
Alicia Heredia So 24:50 8:29 67 |
Madeline Aguilar So 25:24 8:40 73 |
Kristen Wilson So 25:27 8:41 75 |
Anayeli Lopez So 25:54 8:50 76 |
|
12 | Grossmont 9-11-12-12-12 Gap: 5:30 |
123:33 24:43 8:26 |
284 | Christina Valdez So 21:53 7:28 17 |
Erin Kownacki So 24:10 8:15 49 |
Alicia Kilgore So 24:41 8:25 64 |
Sarah Sprague So 25:26 8:41 74 |
Holly Maas So 27:23 9:21 80 |
Stephanie Press So 27:34 9:25 81 |
|
13 | Aliso Niguel 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:28 |
123:01 24:36 8:24 |
288 | Jo Campbell-read So 23:02 7:52 37 |
Lera Wood So 24:14 8:16 51 |
Paige Denholm So 24:35 8:23 60 |
Alexi Andraszczyk So 24:40 8:25 62 |
Julianne Vu So 26:30 9:03 78 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
116:07 23:13 7:56 |
15 | Elissa Ruiz So 22:50 7:48 1 |
Clara Pimental So 23:00 7:51 2 |
Krystal Alcantar So 23:19 7:57 3 |
Lisa Prestano So 23:28 8:01 4 |
Yamilet Avendano So 23:30 8:01 5 |
Ruby Canedo So 23:32 8:02 6 |
Melany Garcia So 23:35 8:03 7 |
2 | Arcadia 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:10 |
126:49 25:22 8:39 |
56 | Abigail Moore So 24:24 8:20 8 |
Sarah Quon So 24:26 8:20 9 |
Dominque Ortiz So 24:35 8:23 10 |
Sydney Vuong So 24:50 8:29 12 |
Swe New So 28:34 9:45 17 |
||
3 | Fountain Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:44 |
130:01 26:00 8:52 |
69 | Christen Kang So 24:49 8:28 11 |
Nina Rastogi So 24:52 8:29 13 |
Esmeralda Reyes So 25:50 8:49 14 |
Linsey Tran So 26:57 9:12 15 |
Mallory Weinheimer So 27:33 9:24 16 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyce Liao | Jr | Arcadia | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
2 | Jessica Brinkman | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
3 | Sheryl Jue | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
4 | Tana Moore | Jr | Marina | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
5 | Nancy Ward | Jr | Marina | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
6 | Alicia Ackley | Jr | Los Alamitos | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
7 | Jessica Herrera | Jr | Valencia (val) | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
8 | Katherin Boukidis | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
9 | Thalia Zavala | Sr | Chaparral | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
10 | Corinna Garcia | Sr | Knight | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
11 | Angelica Loera | Sr | Rancho Cucamng | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
12 | Crystal Toapanta | Jr | Knight | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
13 | Sarai Aguirre | So | Knight | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
14 | Sunkamanee Vongs | Sr | Arcadia | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
15 | Gwen Lozano | Jr | Clovis West | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
16 | Brittney Guzman | Sr | California (whi) | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
17 | Isabell Dimaranan | Jr | Walnut | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
18 | Caitlyn Schlepphorst | Sr | Fountain Valley | 22:17 | 7:36 | 1/13 | 10/37 | 12/19 | ||||
19 | Wynnie Young | Jr | Walnut | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
20 | Alyse Arentz | Sr | Clovis West | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
21 | Anne Carpenter | Jr | Los Alamitos | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
22 | Amanda Leone | Sr | Rancho Cucamng | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
23 | Destiny Fernando | Sr | Fountain Valley | 22:28 | 7:40 | 2/13 | 11/37 | 8/17 | ||||
24 | Jessie Dubus | Sr | Fountain Valley | 22:35 | 7:42 | 3/13 | 12/37 | 3/15 | ||||
25 | Heather Simpson | Sr | Marina | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
26 | Lauren Rogers | Sr | Los Alamitos | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
27 | Cynthia Magana | Jr | Valencia (val) | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
28 | Sarah Lee | Jr | Valencia (val) | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
29 | Abigail Jefferson | Jr | West Covina | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
30 | Phillomina Wong | Jr | Walnut | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
31 | Megan Carpenter | Jr | Los Alamitos | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
32 | Monica Lyons | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
33 | Helen Chou | Jr | Arcadia | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
34 | Naomi Ramos | Jr | Knight | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
35 | Tori Schreiner | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
36 | Mari McCasland | Sr | Fountain Valley | 23:07 | 7:53 | 4/13 | 15/37 | 3/12 | ||||
37 | Sarah Lubchenko | Sr | Fountain Valley | 23:12 | 7:55 | 5/13 | 16/37 | 2/10 | ||||
38 | Samantha Perez | Jr | Clovis West | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
39 | Desiree Mejia | Jr | Knight | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
40 | Megan Foran | Jr | Fountain Valley | 23:25 | 8:00 | 6/13 | 17/37 | 2/7 | 25:55 (2:30) |
25:55 (2:30) |
25:55 (2:30) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
41 | Minde George | Jr | Marina | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
42 | Mari Nagakusa | Sr | Arcadia | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
43 | Nancy Lam | Sr | Arcadia | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
44 | Joyce Lee | Jr | Walnut | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
45 | Kelly Backes | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
46 | Victoria Le | Jr | Fountain Valley | 23:38 | 8:04 | 7/13 | 18/37 | 1/4 | 27:26 (3:48) |
27:26 (3:48) |
27:26 (3:48) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
47 | Shannon Preston | Jr | Chaparral | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Kaitlyn Pitoniak | Jr | Fountain Valley | 23:43 | 8:06 | 8/13 | 19/37 | 1/4 | ||||
49 | Kayla Gallagher | Jr | Valencia (val) | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
50 | Rachel Thurman | Jr | Alta Loma | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
51 | Allison Nagel | Jr | Fountain Valley | 24:03 | 8:12 | 9/13 | 22/37 | 1/3 | ||||
52 | Maja Halvorsen | Sr | Clovis West | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
53 | Shelly Ma | Sr | Arcadia | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
54 | Kelsie Gonzalez | Jr | Alta Loma | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
55 | Kaylay Williams | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
56 | Camille Devita | Sr | Fountain Valley | 24:16 | 8:17 | 10/13 | 24/37 | 1/2 | ||||
57 | Krystle Thai | Sr | Arcadia | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
58 | Jessica Alonso | Jr | Fountain Valley | 24:19 | 8:18 | 11/13 | 25/37 | 1/2 | ||||
59 | Sarah Wicochea | Sr | West Covina | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
60 | Naomi Outlaw | Jr | Chaparral | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
61 | Irena Sanchez | Sr | Rancho Cucamng | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
62 | Estefania Barajas | Jr | Knight | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
63 | Laura Widholm | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
64 | Eileen Martin | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
65 | Tiany Vargas | Sr | Walnut | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
66 | Stephanie Ou | Jr | Arcadia | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
67 | Courtney Fisher | Sr | Roosevelt (cor) | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
68 | Mikayla Starkey | Sr | Valencia (val) | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
69 | Jacqueline Xu | Sr | Arcadia | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
70 | Baylee Grier | Sr | Quartz Hill | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
71 | Allison Hoshide | Jr | West Covina | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
72 | Gabrielle Miller | Jr | Grossmont | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
73 | Amber Young | Jr | Arcadia | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Updke | Jr | Knight | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
75 | Arpy Barsemian | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
76 | Arianna Retamoza | Jr | Roosevelt (cor) | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
77 | Rosa Gomez | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
78 | Laur Quackenbush | Jr | Marina | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
79 | Jessica Maass | Jr | West Covina | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
80 | Cassie Widdison | Jr | Knight | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
81 | Jenny Lapides | So | Crescenta Valley | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
82 | Belle Chuang | Jr | Arcadia | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
83 | Yanitza Berrios | Sr | Arcadia | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
84 | Linda Perez | Jr | Glendale | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
85 | Alexandr Trujillo | Sr | Knight | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
86 | Atalya Lee | Sr | Chaparral | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
87 | Sheila Lo | Jr | Arcadia | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
88 | Vivian Chan | Jr | Arcadia | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
89 | Franc Bozenka | Jr | Alta Loma | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
90 | Liz Marie Garcia | Sr | Alta Loma | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
91 | Thalia Sotelo | Jr | Glendale | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
92 | Angela Kim | Jr | Glendale | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
93 | Tracy Yao | Sr | Arcadia | 26:59 | 9:13 | |||||||
94 | Jackie Kershner | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 27:05 | 9:15 | |||||||
95 | Kimberly Liu | Jr | Arcadia | 27:07 | 9:15 | |||||||
96 | April Erazo | Jr | Fountain Valley | 27:08 | 9:16 | 12/13 | 35/37 | 2/2 | ||||
97 | Ashley Wood | Jr | Fountain Valley | 27:09 | 9:16 | 13/13 | 36/37 | 2/2 | ||||
98 | Michell Verduzco | Jr | Clovis West | 27:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
99 | Monica Smallshaw | Jr | Marina | 27:54 | 9:31 | |||||||
100 | Lauren Triana | Jr | Valencia (val) | 28:42 | 9:48 | |||||||
101 | Ambar Morales | Jr | Alta Loma | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
102 | Sophie Sirois | Jr | Grossmont | 28:56 | 9:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Alamitos 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:10 |
107:39 21:32 7:21 |
51 | Jessica Brinkman Jr 20:34 7:01 2 |
Sheryl Jue Jr 20:41 7:04 3 |
Alicia Ackley Jr 21:16 7:15 6 |
Anne Carpenter Jr 22:24 7:39 18 |
Lauren Rogers Sr 22:44 7:46 22 |
Megan Carpenter Jr 22:56 7:50 26 |
|
2 | Knight 6-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:35 |
111:54 22:23 7:38 |
92 | Corinna Garcia Sr 21:47 7:26 9 |
Crystal Toapanta Jr 21:51 7:27 10 |
Sarai Aguirre So 21:53 7:28 11 |
Naomi Ramos Jr 23:01 7:51 29 |
Desiree Mejia Jr 23:22 7:58 33 |
Estefania Barajas Jr 24:30 8:22 47 |
Lauren Updke Jr 25:10 8:35 52 |
3 | Arcadia 1-3-4-4-3 Gap: 3:13 |
111:58 22:24 7:39 |
114 | Joyce Liao Jr 20:14 6:54 1 |
Sunkamanee Vongs Sr 21:54 7:28 12 |
Helen Chou Jr 22:57 7:50 28 |
Mari Nagakusa Sr 23:26 8:00 36 |
Nancy Lam Sr 23:27 8:00 37 |
Shelly Ma Sr 24:07 8:14 44 |
Krystle Thai Sr 24:19 8:18 46 |
4 | Fountain Valley 9-8-5-5-4 Gap: 0:55 |
113:39 22:44 7:45 |
115 | Caitlyn Schlepphorst Sr 22:17 7:36 15 |
Destiny Fernando Sr 22:28 7:40 19 |
Jessie Dubus Sr 22:35 7:42 20 |
Mari McCasland Sr 23:07 7:53 30 |
Sarah Lubchenko Sr 23:12 7:55 31 |
Megan Foran Jr 23:25 8:00 34 |
Victoria Le Jr 23:38 8:04 40 |
5 | Marina 3-2-2-3-5 Gap: 4:38 |
113:34 22:43 7:45 |
119 | Tana Moore Jr 20:56 7:09 4 |
Nancy Ward Jr 21:00 7:10 5 |
Heather Simpson Sr 22:39 7:44 21 |
Minde George Jr 23:25 8:00 35 |
Laur Quackenbush Jr 25:34 8:44 54 |
Monica Smallshaw Jr 27:54 9:31 59 |
|
6 | Walnut 8-6-7-6-6 Gap: 2:36 |
115:34 23:07 7:53 |
143 | Isabell Dimaranan Jr 22:08 7:33 14 |
Wynnie Young Jr 22:20 7:37 16 |
Phillomina Wong Jr 22:54 7:49 25 |
Joyce Lee Jr 23:28 8:01 38 |
Tiany Vargas Sr 24:44 8:26 50 |
||
7 | Valencia (val) 4-6-5-7-7 Gap: 3:30 |
115:30 23:06 7:53 |
146 | Jessica Herrera Jr 21:18 7:16 7 |
Cynthia Magana Jr 22:45 7:46 23 |
Sarah Lee Jr 22:45 7:46 24 |
Kayla Gallagher Jr 23:54 8:09 41 |
Mikayla Starkey Sr 24:48 8:28 51 |
Lauren Triana Jr 28:42 9:48 60 |
|
8 | Clovis West 7-6-8-8-8 Gap: 5:07 |
119:03 23:49 8:08 |
163 | Gwen Lozano Jr 22:05 7:32 13 |
Alyse Arentz Sr 22:22 7:38 17 |
Samantha Perez Jr 23:18 7:57 32 |
Maja Halvorsen Sr 24:06 8:14 43 |
Michell Verduzco Jr 27:12 9:17 58 |
||
9 | Crescenta Valley 5-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:08 |
117:00 23:24 7:59 |
171 | Katherin Boukidis Jr 21:27 7:19 8 |
Monica Lyons Jr 22:57 7:50 27 |
Kelly Backes Jr 23:29 8:01 39 |
Laura Widholm Jr 24:32 8:22 48 |
Eileen Martin Sr 24:35 8:23 49 |
Arpy Barsemian Jr 25:16 8:37 53 |
Jenny Lapides So 25:45 8:47 55 |
10 | Alta Loma 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 4:50 |
130:12 26:02 8:53 |
261 | Rachel Thurman Jr 24:00 8:11 42 |
Kelsie Gonzalez Jr 24:08 8:14 45 |
Franc Bozenka Jr 26:34 9:04 56 |
Liz Marie Garcia Sr 26:40 9:06 57 |
Ambar Morales Jr 28:50 9:50 61 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
119:05 23:49 8:08 |
16 | Megan Foran Jr 23:25 8:00 1 |
Victoria Le Jr 23:38 8:04 2 |
Kaitlyn Pitoniak Jr 23:43 8:06 3 |
Allison Nagel Jr 24:03 8:12 4 |
Camille Devita Sr 24:16 8:17 6 |
Jessica Alonso Jr 24:19 8:18 8 |
April Erazo Jr 27:08 9:16 14 |
2 | Arcadia 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
123:04 24:37 8:24 |
42 | Shelly Ma Sr 24:07 8:14 5 |
Krystle Thai Sr 24:19 8:18 7 |
Stephanie Ou Jr 24:45 8:27 9 |
Jacqueline Xu Sr 24:50 8:29 10 |
Amber Young Jr 25:03 8:33 11 |
Belle Chuang Jr 25:51 8:49 12 |
Yanitza Berrios Sr 25:52 8:50 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amihan Agustin | Fr | James Logan | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
2 | Ashley Dominguez | Fr | Marina | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
3 | Michelle Helbig | Fr | Great Oak | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
4 | Kate Cortes | Fr | Great Oak | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Melanie Deciga | Fr | Walnut | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
6 | Lauren Morabito | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
7 | Brianna Shaffner | Fr | Marina | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
8 | Alex Perez | Fr | Great Oak | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
9 | Larissa Hacke | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
10 | Hailey Lamberto | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | Iveth Gutierrez | Fr | King (riv) | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
12 | Mckenna Palmer | Fr | Temecula Valley | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
13 | Alejandra Avila | Fr | Walnut | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
14 | Alyssa Schleger | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
15 | Sam Dayak | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
16 | Taylor Chrest | Fr | Valley View | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
17 | Taylor Slagle | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
18 | Jennifer Torres | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
19 | Shae Morgan | Fr | La Sierra | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
20 | Courtney Mace | Fr | Great Oak | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
21 | Sabrina Suarez | Fr | King (riv) | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Pa Lertpaichaiyon | Fr | Great Oak | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
23 | Gabrielle Delayo | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
24 | Leah Bradley | Fr | Temecula Valley | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
25 | Melissa Hilton | Fr | Temecula Valley | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
26 | Marika Watt | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
27 | Zara Flores | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
28 | Sophia Gutteridge | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
29 | Kelsey Bentson | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
30 | Mackenzi Martinez | Fr | Temecula Valley | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
31 | Rachel Padula | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
32 | Claire Cameron | Fr | Chino Hills | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
33 | Tatiana Gallegos | Fr | Great Oak | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
34 | Gabriell Chaname | Fr | Valley View | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
35 | Celine Arteaga | Fr | Chino Hills | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
36 | Sara Madden | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
37 | Carli Texeira | Fr | King (riv) | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
38 | Kristin Overmeyer | Fr | La Sierra | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
39 | Rachel Morales | Fr | Chino Hills | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
40 | Isabella Dang | Fr | Oxnard | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
41 | Breanna Arroyo | Fr | California (whi) | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
42 | Laure Heinemeyer | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Meghan Van Hise | Fr | Great Oak | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
44 | Mariss Rodriguez | Fr | Santa Fe | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
45 | Katelyn Tierman | Fr | Great Oak | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
46 | Jessica Mora | Fr | Katella | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
47 | Lori Sandoval | Fr | Chino Hills | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
48 | Sabrina Mushnick | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
49 | Emilee Crapo | Fr | Great Oak | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
50 | Amber Adams | Fr | Alta Loma | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
51 | Emily Korby | Fr | Great Oak | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Ariana Canales | Fr | Buena | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
53 | Shelby Sabako | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
54 | Kalie Yasmineh | Fr | Fountain Valley | 22:52 | 7:48 | 1/6 | 13/37 | 18/22 | ||||
55 | Savannn Saucedo | Fr | King (riv) | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
56 | Amanda Gonzalez | Fr | Corona | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
57 | Julie Beauchamp | Fr | Chino Hills | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
58 | Maria Bannister | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
59 | Briana Losey | Fr | Great Oak | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
60 | Melanie Leong | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
61 | Daniela Muniz | Fr | California (whi) | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
62 | Sara Hashemzadeh | Fr | Highland (pal) | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
63 | Caitli Mulholland | Fr | Marina | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Daniella Mestre | Fr | Highland (pal) | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
65 | Hanna Shah | Fr | Buena | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
66 | Izabella Mehler | Fr | Dana Hills | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
67 | Nicole Fernandez | Fr | California (whi) | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
68 | Samantha Pineda | Fr | Alta Loma | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
69 | Yasmeen Syed | Fr | Glendale | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
70 | Charline Ganci | Fr | Corona | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
71 | Aimee Martinez | Fr | King (riv) | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
72 | Emily Prock | Fr | King (riv) | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
73 | Karissa Hess | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
74 | Hayley Watanabe | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:51 | 8:08 | 2/6 | 20/37 | 16/18 | ||||
75 | Kenzie Wells | Fr | Great Oak | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
76 | Jackie Escolero | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:53 | 8:09 | 3/6 | 21/37 | 9/15 | ||||
77 | Sarah Jordan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
78 | Jessica Marquez | Fr | La Sierra | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
79 | Jaymie Stanford | Fr | Walnut | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
80 | Sherien Awad | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:06 | 8:14 | 4/6 | 23/37 | 7/12 | ||||
81 | Brittini Stuart | Fr | Temecula Valley | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
82 | Rebecca Shutt | Fr | Alta Loma | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
83 | Sarah Serrano | Fr | Buena | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
84 | Destiny Garcia | Fr | California (whi) | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
85 | Madelin Wrathall | Fr | King (riv) | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
86 | Beverly Becerra | Fr | California (whi) | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
87 | Alexia Gomez | Fr | Corona | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
88 | Kierste Sudberry | Fr | Highland (pal) | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
89 | Alicia Wei | Fr | Walnut | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
90 | Tyanna Bui | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:45 | 8:27 | 5/6 | 28/37 | 8/10 | ||||
91 | Angeliqu Thierren | Fr | Santa Fe | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
92 | Emily Gibson | Fr | Upland | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
93 | Lucy Ashton | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
94 | Charlotte Willey | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
95 | Valerie Morales | Fr | Alta Loma | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
96 | Michelle Jerse | Fr | Great Oak | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
97 | Julia Brady | Fr | Buena | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
98 | Veronica Lopez | Fr | Buena | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
99 | Cait Stinson-diess | Fr | Great Oak | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
100 | Heidi Pitkin | Fr | Great Oak | 25:29 | 8:42 | |||||||
101 | Samantha Jarkin | Fr | Fountain Valley | 25:29 | 8:42 | 6/6 | 31/37 | 5/7 | ||||
102 | Domoniq Morales | Fr | Buena | 25:29 | 8:42 | |||||||
103 | Thiana Morriset | Fr | Buena | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
104 | Sarah Johnson | Fr | Great Oak | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
105 | Sarah Stangeland | Fr | Chino Hills | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
106 | Nina Nozzi | Fr | Buena | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
107 | Chanc Carmichael | Fr | Corona | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
108 | Rachel Thomas | Fr | Corona | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
109 | Katherine Celume | Fr | Glendale | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
110 | Brooke Tobler | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
111 | Melissa Stanfil | Fr | Great Oak | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
112 | Lindsay Evans | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
113 | Zoe Franco | Fr | Great Oak | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
114 | Mireya Ascencio | Fr | King (riv) | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
104:20 20:52 7:07 |
35 | Michelle Helbig Fr 20:18 6:56 1 |
Kate Cortes Fr 20:19 6:56 2 |
Alex Perez Fr 20:51 7:07 4 |
Courtney Mace Fr 21:21 7:17 13 |
Pa Lertpaichaiyon Fr 21:31 7:21 15 |
Tatiana Gallegos Fr 21:53 7:28 24 |
Meghan Van Hise Fr 22:24 7:39 29 |
2 | Dana Hills 2-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
105:58 21:12 7:14 |
55 | Lauren Morabito Fr 20:37 7:02 3 |
Sam Dayak Fr 21:11 7:14 10 |
Taylor Slagle Fr 21:15 7:15 11 |
Jennifer Torres Fr 21:16 7:15 12 |
Marika Watt Fr 21:39 7:23 19 |
Zara Flores Fr 21:42 7:24 20 |
Sophia Gutteridge Fr 21:43 7:25 21 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:48 |
107:07 21:25 7:19 |
67 | Larissa Hacke Fr 20:52 7:07 5 |
Hailey Lamberto Fr 20:53 7:08 6 |
Alyssa Schleger Fr 21:11 7:14 9 |
Gabrielle Delayo Fr 21:31 7:21 16 |
Sabrina Mushnick Fr 22:40 7:44 31 |
Shelby Sabako Fr 22:50 7:48 33 |
Maria Bannister Fr 23:07 7:53 38 |
4 | Temecula Valley 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 3:11 |
110:04 22:01 7:31 |
113 | Mckenna Palmer Fr 20:58 7:09 8 |
Leah Bradley Fr 21:34 7:22 17 |
Melissa Hilton Fr 21:38 7:23 18 |
Mackenzi Martinez Fr 21:45 7:25 22 |
Brittini Stuart Fr 24:09 8:15 48 |
||
5 | King (riv) 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:51 |
111:08 22:14 7:35 |
125 | Iveth Gutierrez Fr 20:54 7:08 7 |
Sabrina Suarez Fr 21:30 7:20 14 |
Carli Texeira Fr 22:05 7:32 26 |
Savannn Saucedo Fr 22:54 7:49 35 |
Aimee Martinez Fr 23:45 8:06 43 |
Emily Prock Fr 23:49 8:08 44 |
Madelin Wrathall Fr 24:19 8:18 51 |
6 | Chino Hills 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:11 |
111:45 22:21 7:38 |
142 | Claire Cameron Fr 21:51 7:27 23 |
Celine Arteaga Fr 22:00 7:31 25 |
Rachel Morales Fr 22:14 7:35 27 |
Lori Sandoval Fr 22:38 7:43 30 |
Julie Beauchamp Fr 23:02 7:52 37 |
Sarah Stangeland Fr 25:39 8:45 60 |
|
7 | California (whi) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:09 |
117:48 23:34 8:02 |
210 | Breanna Arroyo Fr 22:17 7:36 28 |
Daniela Muniz Fr 23:12 7:55 39 |
Nicole Fernandez Fr 23:34 8:03 41 |
Destiny Garcia Fr 24:19 8:18 50 |
Beverly Becerra Fr 24:26 8:20 52 |
||
8 | Fountain Valley 9-10-9-8-8 Gap: 1:53 |
119:27 23:53 8:09 |
226 | Kalie Yasmineh Fr 22:52 7:48 34 |
Hayley Watanabe Fr 23:51 8:08 45 |
Jackie Escolero Fr 23:53 8:09 46 |
Sherien Awad Fr 24:06 8:14 47 |
Tyanna Bui Fr 24:45 8:27 54 |
Samantha Jarkin Fr 25:29 8:42 57 |
|
9 | Buena 8-8-8-9-9 Gap: 2:29 |
121:07 24:13 8:16 |
232 | Ariana Canales Fr 22:50 7:48 32 |
Hanna Shah Fr 23:27 8:00 40 |
Sarah Serrano Fr 24:19 8:18 49 |
Julia Brady Fr 25:12 8:36 55 |
Veronica Lopez Fr 25:19 8:38 56 |
Domoniq Morales Fr 25:29 8:42 58 |
Thiana Morriset Fr 25:31 8:43 59 |
10 | Corona 10-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:53 |
122:54 24:35 8:23 |
254 | Amanda Gonzalez Fr 23:00 7:51 36 |
Charline Ganci Fr 23:40 8:05 42 |
Alexia Gomez Fr 24:33 8:23 53 |
Chanc Carmichael Fr 25:48 8:48 61 |
Rachel Thomas Fr 25:53 8:50 62 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
47 races + combined.
All Boys Races
56 races + combined.