Fountain Valley Results from the Time Trial #1 at Central Park HB Old on 8/21/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Addie Espinoza So V 22:33.1 7:31 3 89/234 5/10 5/10 10/12
Aini Morales So V 21:15.6 7:05 3 45/234 3/10 3/10 8/13 20:41 20:25 19:57
Allison Nagel Jr V 27:09.8 9:03 3 197/234 10/10 10/10 7/7
Carmille Garcia Sr V 20:38.7 6:53 3 33/234 2/10 2/10 10/14 18:22 18:11 17:30
Catherine Martinez Sr V 23:31.7 7:51 3 116/234 6/10 6/10 9/12 18:38 18:38 18:00
Jadynn Powers So V 24:45.3 8:15 3 146/234 7/10 7/10 9/11 21:48 21:38 21:38
Lopez Lupita V 26:28.5 8:50 3 182/234 8/10 8/10 8/10 #PR! (SBP)
Mallory Weinheimer So V 26:32.4 8:51 3 184/234 9/10 9/10 8/8
Marissa Nickles Jr V 21:37.9 7:13 3 56/234 4/10 4/10 7/12 20:21 19:22 19:16
Stephanie Fedele So V 20:30.6 6:50 3 26/234 1/10 1/10 12/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/12 106:36
2:03
3 7:06 6:50 7:31 217 6:29 94:04 92:23 Stephanie Fedele (25), Carmille Garcia (31), Aini Morales (42), Marissa Nickles (49), Addie Espinoza (70)
V 2nd 5 7/7 128:28
3:38
3 8:34 7:51 9:03 213 7:07 Catherine Martinez (35), Jadynn Powers (40), Lopez Lupita (45), Mallory Weinheimer (46), Allison Nagel (47)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Catrina Mcalister OBriens Army 17:59.4 6:00
2 Kenzie Estes Unattached 18:39.1 6:13
3 Frito Bandito Unattached 19:00.4 6:20
4 Quintero Melissa Da Bears 19:07.8 6:23
5 Hayley Musashi LQ Lady Blackhawks 19:24.3 6:28
6 Jillian De Avila Los Alamitos XC Club 19:27.2 6:29
7 Chauhan Jaspreet Da Bears 19:30.4 6:30
8 Glindyll Mancia OBriens Army 19:38.3 6:33
9 Colby Lindholm J Serra XC Club 19:38.3 6:33
10 Amanda Honn Unattached 19:40.5 6:34
11 Patty Cortez Team Sparta 19:40.5 6:34
12 Raven Harrison Unattached 19:41.5 6:34
13 Megan Huebner LQ Lady Blackhawks 19:41.6 6:34
14 Alejandra Quintero OBriens Army 19:50.6 6:37
15 Sanchez Karina Da Bears 19:52.2 6:37
16 Alix Quenneville Edison XC Club 20:01.3 6:40
17 Jessy Mcintyre Los Alamitos XC Club 20:05 6:42
18 Sarah Monough Unattached 20:06 6:42
19 Jillian De Avila2 Los Alamitos XC Club 20:09.4 6:43
20 Sara Van Dyke Marina XC Club 20:13.9 6:45
21 Priscilla Melendez THee DeUx! 20:20.4 6:47
22 Sarah Digiovanni Mater Dei XC Club 20:23.7 6:48
23 Hannah Hunsaker J Serra XC Club 20:27 6:49
24 Carmille Garcia Unattached 20:28 6:49
25 Chelc Clifford Marina XC Club 20:30.2 6:50
26 Stephanie Fedele So Fountain Valley 20:30.6 6:50 1/10 1/10 12/17
27 Haley Seward Edison XC Club 20:32.6 6:51
28 Eileen Stressling Marina XC Club 20:33.1 6:51
29 Hernandez Tiffany Da Bears 20:33.9 6:51
30 Jana Warrick ERHS XC Club 20:36.6 6:52
31 Emily Taylor Marina XC Club 20:37.1 6:52
32 Isi Ibarra Team Sparta 20:37.4 6:52
33 Carmille Garcia Sr Fountain Valley 20:38.7 6:53 2/10 2/10 10/14 18:22 18:11
34 Caitlin Nilssen J Serra XC Club 20:41.5 6:54
35 Megan Jarvis jarvisOne 20:42.6 6:54
36 Avila Xitlali Da Bears 20:42.8 6:54
37 Rubio Daniela Da Bears 20:43.8 6:55
38 Laura Hollander Marina XC Club 20:44.5 6:55
39 Natalie Wilson Mater Dei XC Club 20:45.5 6:55
40 Katharine Pavloff Marina XC Club 20:52.8 6:58
41 Taylor Wood Los Alamitos XC Club 21:00.7 7:00
42 Liao Joyce OBriens Army 21:01.3 7:00
43 Autumn Taniguchi Marina XC Club 21:02.9 7:01
44 Cynthia Rivera Team Sparta 21:05.7 7:02
45 Aini Morales So Fountain Valley 21:15.6 7:05 3/10 3/10 8/13 20:41 20:25
46 Morgan Bennyworth T-house 21:19.7 7:07
47 Allison Manning J Serra XC Club 21:22.4 7:07
48 Katie Oconnor Marina XC Club 21:23.2 7:08
49 Calene Morris T-house 21:25.1 7:08
50 Danielle Santucci Mater Dei XC Club 21:25.3 7:08
51 Gi Caruso Marina XC Club 21:25.8 7:09
52 Maryn Miner Unattached 21:27.7 7:09
53 Emily Woodworth Los Alamitos XC Club 21:27.8 7:09
54 Sarah Porter Unattached 21:28.7 7:10
55 Ashley Graves Unattached 21:31.5 7:11
56 Marissa Nickles Jr Fountain Valley 21:37.9 7:13 4/10 4/10 7/12 20:21 19:22
57 Rodriguez Adriana Da Bears 21:38.3 7:13
58 Megan Wurzelbacher Mater Dei XC Club 21:38.6 7:13
59 Amy Carr T-house 21:38.9 7:13
60 Ashley Honn Unattached 21:43.5 7:15
61 Aitana Zermeno Unattached 21:43.7 7:15
62 Janie Weiss Edison XC Club 21:46.2 7:15
63 Allison Murray Edison XC Club 21:46.6 7:16
64 Devyn Sato T-house 21:50.7 7:17
65 Alyson Watkins OBriens Army 21:52.1 7:17
66 Madeline Herpy Edison XC Club 21:55.5 7:19
67 Brianna Shoffner Marina XC Club 21:57.6 7:19
68 Leah Vitrano J Serra XC Club 21:58.2 7:19
69 Amanda Alcala T.Rex 22:03.5 7:21
70 Renee Wright T-house 22:04.7 7:22
71 Ashley Nilssen J Serra XC Club 22:08.1 7:23
72 Lauren Grego Edison XC Club 22:09 7:23
73 Taylor Wulf Unattached 22:09 7:23
74 Alexandra Depue Mater Dei XC Club 22:10 7:23
75 Serrano Victoria Da Bears 22:15.1 7:25
76 Makenzie Manson Unattached 22:19.2 7:26
77 Julia Robinson Marina XC Club 22:19.3 7:26
78 Angelina Lee T-house 22:21 7:27
79 Kayla Selenski J Serra XC Club 22:22.5 7:28
80 Lauren Brown T-house 22:23.6 7:28
81 Lauren Carr Marina XC Club 22:23.9 7:28
82 Taylor Reimer Los Alamitos XC Club 22:24.5 7:28
83 Michelle Navarro Los Alamitos XC Club 22:26.9 7:29
84 Emily Holmes Unattached 22:28.6 7:30
85 Berkley Van Oostendorp Mater Dei XC Club 22:28.9 7:30
86 Allison Mcnamara Mater Dei XC Club 22:30.4 7:30
87 Erica Walden T-house 22:30.8 7:30
88 Maria Macias Unattached 22:32 7:31
89 Addie Espinoza So Fountain Valley 22:33.1 7:31 5/10 5/10 10/12
90 Francesca Caponi Marina XC Club 22:34.1 7:31
91 Gabriela Estrada Unattached 22:34.7 7:32
92 Bretado Viviana Da Bears 22:34.7 7:32
93 Emily Myers T-house 22:38.9 7:33
94 Isabel Pina THee DeUx! 22:43.7 7:35
95 Cassy Borton Unattached 22:51.1 7:37
96 Jessica Mcfadden J Serra XC Club 22:55.3 7:38
97 Lopez Liliana Da Bears 22:57.1 7:39
98 Mary Katharine Trotter Mater Dei XC Club 23:02.7 7:41
99 Tana Moore Marina XC Club 23:04.3 7:41
100 Brooke Pigneri Unattached 23:05.2 7:42
101 Gonzalez Ariana Da Bears 23:06.9 7:42
102 Nancy Ward Marina XC Club 23:10.5 7:44
103 Garcia Jessica Da Bears 23:12.2 7:44
104 Liliana Gomez LQ Lady Blackhawks 23:15 7:45
105 Kelly Fruth T-house 23:16 7:45
106 Reyes Camila Da Bears 23:18.7 7:46
107 Heather Simpson Marina XC Club 23:19.4 7:46
108 Marie Aquilino J Serra XC Club 23:19.4 7:46
109 Marisa Peressini T-house 23:20.9 7:47
110 Jesse Beardall Mater Dei XC Club 23:22.9 7:48
111 Kaelen Kay Unattached 23:25.2 7:48
112 Gonzalez Silvia Da Bears 23:26.7 7:49
113 Tammy Takigawa T-house 23:29.5 7:50
114 Hilary Bowman Mater Dei XC Club 23:30.1 7:50
115 Kristi Matoba Unattached 23:31.6 7:51
116 Catherine Martinez Sr Fountain Valley 23:31.7 7:51 6/10 6/10 9/12 18:38 18:38
117 Dominique Zabala Mater Dei XC Club 23:33.2 7:51
118 Suleica Del Rio Team Sparta 23:42.6 7:54
119 Hannah Wetmore Unattached 23:43.9 7:55
120 Megan Duncanson Unattached 23:44.1 7:55
121 Emily Ziomek LQ Lady Blackhawks 23:44.9 7:55
122 Elizabeth Salinger T-house 23:45.4 7:55
123 Bertha Te T-house 23:47.3 7:56
124 Fajardo Mariel Da Bears 23:47.9 7:56
125 Rachel Hoynak Unattached 23:49 7:56
126 Vanessa Mendez Unattached 23:49.2 7:56
127 Sullivan Amelie Da Bears 23:49.4 7:56
128 Amanda Wong T-house 24:01.3 8:00
129 Cabrales Adriana Da Bears 24:01.4 8:00
130 Monge Vanessa Da Bears 24:01.8 8:01
131 Ashley Littlefield Mater Dei XC Club 24:06.2 8:02
132 Jacqueline Horwitz Mater Dei XC Club 24:10.6 8:04
133 Aliyah Facio Da Bears 24:27 8:09
134 Sarah Wood Edison XC Club 24:28 8:09
135 Kerri Ewing Mater Dei XC Club 24:28.6 8:10
136 Minde George Marina XC Club 24:31 8:10
137 Bonni Kerr Edison XC Club 24:31.5 8:11
138 Jane Linnert Mater Dei XC Club 24:32.1 8:11
139 Guerrero Kristine Da Bears 24:32.8 8:11
140 Hope Barnes Unattached 24:34.7 8:12
141 Gianna Galindo Mater Dei XC Club 24:35.2 8:12
142 Crystal Gonzalez Da Bears 24:35.4 8:12
143 Erin Trotter Mater Dei XC Club 24:36.1 8:12
144 Riley Bethany T.Rex 24:42.2 8:14
145 Kiera Johnsen Mater Dei XC Club 24:43.3 8:14
146 Jadynn Powers So Fountain Valley 24:45.3 8:15 7/10 7/10 9/11 21:48 21:38
147 Nicole Blumer Edison XC Club 24:45.3 8:15
148 Natalie Ross Mater Dei XC Club 24:51.7 8:17
149 Karina Cornejo Mater Dei XC Club 24:56 8:19
150 Stephanie Peacock T-house 24:57 8:19
151 Adrienne Norton Luna LQ Lady Blackhawks 24:57.9 8:19
152 Saenz Clarrisa Da Bears 24:58.8 8:20
153 Gutierrez Lianne Da Bears 24:59.6 8:20
154 Mariah Castaneda Team Sparta 25:01.8 8:21
155 Barbara Pham Marina XC Club 25:02.1 8:21
156 Colleen Woodman T-house 25:05.5 8:22
157 Alexis Delulio Mater Dei XC Club 25:10.6 8:24
158 Sparangis Helene Da Bears 25:15.3 8:25
159 Sarah Wong T-house 25:17.7 8:26
160 Nancy Duran Team Sparta 25:22.4 8:27
161 Kendall Hober Mater Dei XC Club 25:23.5 8:28
162 Gomez Krisstel Da Bears 25:28.9 8:30
163 Katie Neumann T-house 25:34.2 8:31
164 Annie Weiss Edison XC Club 25:36.5 8:32
165 Katie Gaitan Mater Dei XC Club 25:43.5 8:35
166 Melissa Pena T-house 25:45.1 8:35
167 Labra Gracie Da Bears 25:51.9 8:37
168 Joohi Kasliwal Edison XC Club 25:51.9 8:37
169 Courteney Blackwood Mater Dei XC Club 25:54.1 8:38
170 Marissa Rodriguez T-house 25:55.5 8:39
171 Karmyn Mcknight Unattached 25:55.7 8:39
172 Sarah Bustamante Unattached 25:56.1 8:39
173 Maris Richardson T-house 25:58.2 8:39
174 Jiminez Annai Da Bears 25:59.3 8:40
175 Joanna Cornejo Mater Dei XC Club 25:59.6 8:40
176 Monique Luevanos Da Bears 26:01.1 8:40
177 Michelle Gatz T-house 26:03 8:41
178 Kristine Rezai Edison XC Club 26:04.1 8:41
179 Rachel Abril T-house 26:15.3 8:45
180 Vy Ly Edison XC Club 26:18.1 8:46
181 Carolina Robles Da Bears 26:26.8 8:49
182 Lopez Lupita Fountain Valley 26:28.5 8:50 8/10 8/10 8/10 #PR! (SBP)
183 Jenn Stratton Edison XC Club 26:30.8 8:50
184 Mallory Weinheimer So Fountain Valley 26:32.4 8:51 9/10 9/10 8/8
185 Lauren Quakenbush Marina XC Club 26:32.7 8:51
186 Rachael Imburgia Unattached 26:37.6 8:53
187 Katie Badger Edison XC Club 26:39.9 8:53
188 Breanna Mulcahy Team Sparta 26:42.7 8:54
189 Stephanie Leung Marina XC Club 26:44 8:55
190 Brenna Hermes T.Rex 26:50.8 8:57
191 Lyndsey Wetmore Unattached 26:52.2 8:57
192 Natalia Estrada Unattached 26:53.4 8:58
193 Austen Farley Mater Dei XC Club 26:55.3 8:58
194 Gianna Spangler Unattached 26:56 8:59
195 Nicole Perez T-house 26:56.3 8:59
196 Danielle Rodriguez T-house 27:05 9:02
197 Allison Nagel Jr Fountain Valley 27:09.8 9:03 10/10 10/10 7/7
198 Marissa Castaneda Edison XC Club 27:18.2 9:06
199 Alea Guirado Mater Dei XC Club 27:20.1 9:07
200 Eliza Ward Mater Dei XC Club 27:23.2 9:08
201 Jacqueline Varags T-house 27:23.6 9:08
202 Brittany Le-bayron Mater Dei XC Club 27:25.2 9:08
203 Madison Walsh Unattached 27:32.3 9:11
204 Hayley Womack Mater Dei XC Club 27:34.4 9:11
205 Alex Mendez Verdugo Hills XC Club 27:36.1 9:12
206 Lilian Tang Edison XC Club 27:37.8 9:13
207 Elizabeth Hoffman Marina XC Club 27:40.4 9:13
208 Jessica Martinez Da Bears 27:42.5 9:14
209 Brigitte King Edison XC Club 28:01.9 9:21
210 Brianda Esquivel LQ Lady Blackhawks 28:16.3 9:25
211 Stephanie Navarrete Da Bears 28:20 9:27
212 Jenny Nguyen Mater Dei XC Club 28:24.2 9:28
213 Alondra Carnejo Da Bears 28:26.5 9:29
214 Madalyn Welch Edison XC Club 28:27 9:29
215 Kimberly Barling Team Sparta 28:31.1 9:30
216 Valdez Elissa Da Bears 28:43.1 9:34
217 Tonya Navarro Mater Dei XC Club 28:48.4 9:36
218 Ashley Alba Da Bears 28:49.9 9:37
219 Liz Larsen LQ Lady Blackhawks 29:01.6 9:41
220 Rebecca Huey T-house 29:03.4 9:41
221 Alexandra Romero T-house 29:05.3 9:42
222 Domenique Defeo Mater Dei XC Club 29:05.4 9:42
223 Colby Kay Tarsitano LQ Lady Blackhawks 29:07.3 9:42
224 Alyssa Morales Da Bears 29:14.8 9:45
225 Trina Ngo Mater Dei XC Club 29:15.2 9:45
226 Ruby Canedo Da Bears 29:16.9 9:46
227 Bianca Villarmal Da Bears 29:25.7 9:49
228 Melinda Chhoein Da Bears 29:30.7 9:50
229 Hannah Barke Unattached 29:49.5 9:57
230 Caitlin Hulholland Marina XC Club 29:58.3 9:59
231 Nicole Flores Mater Dei XC Club 31:29.6 10:30
232 Kristin Ucker Mater Dei XC Club 31:31.4 10:30
233 Lauren Walling Mater Dei XC Club 32:00.2 10:40
234 Molly Cheng OBriens Army 32:30.6 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Unattached
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
97:08
19:26
6:29
45 Kenzie Estes
-
18:39
6:13
2
Frito Bandito
-
19:00
6:20
3
Amanda Honn
-
19:41
6:34
10
Raven Harrison
-
19:42
6:34
12
Sarah Monough
-
20:06
6:42
18
Carmille Garcia
-
20:28
6:49
23
Maryn Miner
-
21:28
7:09
47
2 Da Bears
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:35
99:47
19:57
6:39
87 Quintero Melissa
-
19:08
6:23
4
Chauhan Jaspreet
-
19:30
6:30
7
Sanchez Karina
-
19:52
6:37
15
Hernandez Tiffany
-
20:34
6:51
28
Avila Xitlali
-
20:43
6:54
33
Rubio Daniela
-
20:44
6:55
34
Rodriguez Adriana
-
21:38
7:13
50
3 OBriens Army
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:53
100:22
20:04
6:41
118 Catrina Mcalister
-
17:59
6:00
1
Glindyll Mancia
-
19:38
6:33
8
Alejandra Quintero
-
19:51
6:37
14
Liao Joyce
-
21:01
7:00
39
Alyson Watkins
-
21:52
7:17
56
Molly Cheng
-
32:31
10:50
83




4 Los Alamitos XC Club
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:01
102:10
20:26
6:49
128 Jillian De Avila
-
19:27
6:29
6
Jessy Mcintyre
-
20:05
6:42
17
Jillian De Avila2
-
20:09
6:43
19
Taylor Wood
-
21:01
7:00
38
Emily Woodworth
-
21:28
7:09
48
Taylor Reimer
-
22:25
7:28
66
Michelle Navarro
-
22:27
7:29
67
5 Marina XC Club
9-9-6-5-5
Gap: 0:31
102:39
20:32
6:51
135 Sara Van Dyke
-
20:14
6:45
20
Chelc Clifford
-
20:30
6:50
24
Eileen Stressling
-
20:33
6:51
27
Emily Taylor
-
20:37
6:52
29
Laura Hollander
-
20:45
6:55
35
Katharine Pavloff
-
20:53
6:58
37
Autumn Taniguchi
-
21:03
7:01
40
6 J Serra XC Club
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 2:20
104:07
20:49
6:56
165 Colby Lindholm
-
19:38
6:33
9
Hannah Hunsaker
-
20:27
6:49
22
Caitlin Nilssen
-
20:42
6:54
32
Allison Manning
-
21:22
7:07
44
Leah Vitrano
-
21:58
7:19
58
Ashley Nilssen
-
22:08
7:23
60
Kayla Selenski
-
22:23
7:28
64
7 Edison XC Club
8-8-9-8-7
Gap: 1:54
106:02
21:12
7:04
206 Alix Quenneville
-
20:01
6:40
16
Haley Seward
-
20:33
6:51
26
Janie Weiss
-
21:46
7:15
53
Allison Murray
-
21:47
7:16
54
Madeline Herpy
-
21:56
7:19
57
Lauren Grego
-
22:09
7:23
61
Sarah Wood
-
24:28
8:09
75
8 Mater Dei XC Club
10-11-11-9-8
Gap: 1:46
106:23
21:17
7:06
216 Sarah Digiovanni
-
20:24
6:48
21
Natalie Wilson
-
20:46
6:55
36
Danielle Santucci
-
21:25
7:08
46
Megan Wurzelbacher
-
21:39
7:13
51
Alexandra Depue
-
22:10
7:23
62
Berkley Van Oostendorp
-
22:29
7:30
68
Allison Mcnamara
-
22:30
7:30
69
9 Fountain Valley
11-10-10-7-9
Gap: 2:03
106:36
21:19
7:06
217 Stephanie Fedele
So
20:31
6:50
25
Carmille Garcia
Sr
20:39
6:53
31
Aini Morales
So
21:16
7:05
42
Marissa Nickles
Jr
21:38
7:13
49
Addie Espinoza
So
22:33
7:31
70
Catherine Martinez
Sr
23:32
7:51
72
Jadynn Powers
So
24:45
8:15
76
10 Team Sparta
7-7-7-10-10
Gap: 5:21
110:08
22:02
7:21
233 Patty Cortez
-
19:41
6:34
11
Isi Ibarra
-
20:37
6:52
30
Cynthia Rivera
-
21:06
7:02
41
Suleica Del Rio
-
23:43
7:54
73
Mariah Castaneda
-
25:02
8:21
78
Nancy Duran
-
25:22
8:27
79
Breanna Mulcahy
-
26:43
8:54
80
11 LQ Lady Blackhawks
4-4-8-11-11
Gap: 5:34
111:04
22:13
7:24
240 Hayley Musashi
-
19:24
6:28
5
Megan Huebner
-
19:42
6:34
13
Liliana Gomez
-
23:15
7:45
71
Emily Ziomek
-
23:45
7:55
74
Adrienne Norton Luna
-
24:58
8:19
77
Brianda Esquivel
-
28:16
9:25
81
Liz Larsen
-
29:02
9:41
82
12 T-house
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:45
108:19
21:40
7:13
254 Morgan Bennyworth
-
21:20
7:07
43
Calene Morris
-
21:25
7:08
45
Amy Carr
-
21:39
7:13
52
Devyn Sato
-
21:51
7:17
55
Renee Wright
-
22:05
7:22
59
Angelina Lee
-
22:21
7:27
63
Lauren Brown
-
22:24
7:28
65
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marina XC Club
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
106:42
21:20
7:07
31 Katharine Pavloff
-
20:53
6:58
3
Autumn Taniguchi
-
21:03
7:01
4
Katie Oconnor
-
21:23
7:08
5
Gi Caruso
-
21:26
7:09
6
Brianna Shoffner
-
21:58
7:19
13
Julia Robinson
-
22:19
7:26
17
Lauren Carr
-
22:24
7:28
20
2 Unattached
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
106:39
21:20
7:07
36 Carmille Garcia
-
20:28
6:49
1
Maryn Miner
-
21:28
7:09
7
Sarah Porter
-
21:29
7:10
8
Ashley Graves
-
21:32
7:11
9
Ashley Honn
-
21:44
7:15
11
Aitana Zermeno
-
21:44
7:15
12
Taylor Wulf
-
22:09
7:23
15
3 Da Bears
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:13
110:09
22:02
7:21
78 Rubio Daniela
-
20:44
6:55
2
Rodriguez Adriana
-
21:38
7:13
10
Serrano Victoria
-
22:15
7:25
16
Bretado Viviana
-
22:35
7:32
24
Lopez Liliana
-
22:57
7:39
26
Gonzalez Ariana
-
23:07
7:42
28
Garcia Jessica
-
23:12
7:44
29
4 T-house
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
113:10
22:38
7:33
115 Angelina Lee
-
22:21
7:27
18
Lauren Brown
-
22:24
7:28
19
Erica Walden
-
22:31
7:30
23
Emily Myers
-
22:39
7:33
25
Kelly Fruth
-
23:16
7:45
30
Marisa Peressini
-
23:21
7:47
31
Tammy Takigawa
-
23:30
7:50
33
5 Mater Dei XC Club
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
114:55
22:59
7:40
136 Berkley Van Oostendorp
-
22:29
7:30
21
Allison Mcnamara
-
22:30
7:30
22
Mary Katharine Trotter
-
23:03
7:41
27
Jesse Beardall
-
23:23
7:48
32
Hilary Bowman
-
23:30
7:50
34
Dominique Zabala
-
23:33
7:51
36
Ashley Littlefield
-
24:06
8:02
37
6 Edison XC Club
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:28
121:30
24:18
8:06
174 Lauren Grego
-
22:09
7:23
14
Sarah Wood
-
24:28
8:09
38
Bonni Kerr
-
24:32
8:11
39
Nicole Blumer
-
24:45
8:15
41
Annie Weiss
-
25:37
8:32
42
Joohi Kasliwal
-
25:52
8:37
43
Kristine Rezai
-
26:04
8:41
44
7 Fountain Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:38
128:28
25:42
8:34
213 Catherine Martinez
Sr
23:32
7:51
35
Jadynn Powers
So
24:45
8:15
40
Lopez Lupita

26:29
8:50
45
Mallory Weinheimer
So
26:32
8:51
46
Allison Nagel
Jr
27:10
9:03
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.