Fountain Valley Results from the Buena Park 5 Way Meet at Buena Park HS on 9/6/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Addison Esson | Fr | Fr | 27:07.9 | 9:03 | 3 | 42/62 | 18/34 | 44/60 | 2/2 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Allison Yoshanaga | Fr | Fr | 22:04.9 | 7:22 | 3 | 9/62 | 5/34 | 24/60 | 1/3 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Amanda Simek | Fr | Fr | 22:12.7 | 7:24 | 3 | 11/62 | 6/34 | 25/60 | 1/2 | |||||
Brittany Holbrook | So | JV | 22:22.7 | 7:28 | 3 | 30/64 | 13/19 | 26/60 | 1/3 | 22:55 (0:33,2.4) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Caitlyn Schlepphorst | Fr | Fr | 26:58.9 | 9:00 | 3 | 40/62 | 16/34 | 42/60 | 2/2 | |||||
Camill Lindres-reed | Fr | Fr | 23:51.4 | 7:57 | 3 | 22/62 | 8/34 | 32/60 | 2/2 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Carmelle Garcia | Fr | V | 18:16.3 | 6:05 | 3 | 2/29 | 2/7 | 2/60 | 1/4 | |||||
Charity Chung | Sr | V | 19:09.9 | 6:23 | 3 | 11/29 | 7/7 | 7/60 | 1/4 | 19:34 (0:24,2.0) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Chelsea Montville | Fr | Fr | 27:05.4 | 9:02 | 3 | 41/62 | 17/34 | 43/60 | 2/2 | |||||
Cindy Doan | Fr | Fr | 25:28 | 8:29 | 3 | 29/62 | 12/34 | 38/60 | 2/2 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Courtney Munoz | Fr | Fr | 30:57.1 | 10:19 | 3 | 59/62 | 31/34 | 57/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Destiny Fernando | Fr | Fr | 27:08.9 | 9:03 | 3 | 43/62 | 19/34 | 45/60 | 2/2 | |||||
Diane Rojos | Fr | Fr | 32:29 | 10:50 | 3 | 61/62 | 33/34 | 59/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Elaine Nguyen | So | JV | 23:40.5 | 7:54 | 3 | 40/64 | 17/19 | 31/60 | 1/2 | 23:01 | ||||
Eliana Rosen | Fr | Fr | 27:30.4 | 9:10 | 3 | 47/62 | 21/34 | 47/60 | 2/2 | |||||
Erica Recupero | So | JV | 20:16.1 | 6:45 | 3 | 9/64 | 6/19 | 13/60 | 1/3 | 21:06 (0:50,3.9) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Estefania Delgado | Fr | Fr | 27:13.5 | 9:04 | 3 | 44/62 | 20/34 | 46/60 | 1/2 | |||||
Eunice Kim | So | JV | 19:27 | 6:29 | 3 | 1/64 | 1/19 | 8/60 | 1/3 | 20:43 (1:16,6.1) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Jacqueline Tieu | So | JV | 23:31.7 | 7:51 | 3 | 37/64 | 16/19 | 30/60 | 1/3 | 24:52 (1:20,5.4) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Jennifer Au | Fr | Fr | 26:08.7 | 8:43 | 3 | 36/62 | 14/34 | 40/60 | 2/2 | |||||
Jessica Pokorski | So | JV | 20:01.1 | 6:40 | 3 | 4/64 | 3/19 | 10/60 | 1/3 | 21:38 (1:37,7.5) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Josephine Pham | Fr | Fr | 24:00.6 | 8:00 | 3 | 23/62 | 9/34 | 33/60 | 2/2 | |||||
Julie Williams | Fr | Fr | 25:40.8 | 8:34 | 3 | 33/62 | 13/34 | 39/60 | 2/2 | |||||
Katherine Reza | Fr | Fr | 28:57.4 | 9:39 | 3 | 53/62 | 25/34 | 51/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Katie Stewart | Fr | Fr | 23:28.6 | 7:50 | 3 | 17/62 | 7/34 | 29/60 | 1/2 | |||||
Kelly Torok | Fr | Fr | 28:46.9 | 9:36 | 3 | 52/62 | 24/34 | 50/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Kelly Turnasky | Fr | Fr | 29:45.9 | 9:55 | 3 | 56/62 | 28/34 | 54/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Kendra Schlepphorst | Fr | Fr | 29:45.1 | 9:55 | 3 | 55/62 | 27/34 | 53/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Kiley Denembo | So | JV | 25:23.6 | 8:28 | 3 | 54/64 | 19/19 | 37/60 | 2/2 | 24:39 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
Kim Escobar | So | JV | 22:44.8 | 7:35 | 3 | 33/64 | 14/19 | 27/60 | 1/3 | |||||
Kimberly Sherman | Sr | V | 18:30.3 | 6:10 | 3 | 5/29 | 3/7 | 3/60 | 1/4 | 19:15 (0:45,3.9) |
#PR! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kleydi Escobar | Fr | Fr | 31:57.3 | 10:39 | 3 | 60/62 | 32/34 | 58/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Kristina Lamb | Sr | JV | 19:32.8 | 6:31 | 3 | 2/64 | 2/19 | 9/60 | 1/3 | 20:22 (0:49,4.0) |
#PR! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kristyn Nash | Fr | Fr | 25:01.3 | 8:20 | 3 | 27/62 | 11/34 | 36/60 | 2/2 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Lauren Erickson | Jr | V | 18:07.1 | 6:02 | 3 | 1/29 | 1/7 | 1/60 | 1/4 | 18:12 (0:05,0.4) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Leah Salerno | Sr | JV | 22:01.8 | 7:21 | 3 | 23/64 | 11/19 | 21/60 | 1/3 | 20:00 | ||||
Lora Reed | Fr | Fr | 21:25.7 | 7:09 | 3 | 4/62 | 1/34 | 17/60 | 3/3 | |||||
Madyson Ward | Fr | Fr | 21:33.5 | 7:11 | 3 | 5/62 | 2/34 | 18/60 | 2/3 | |||||
Maggie Mcduffee | Sr | V | 18:41.4 | 6:14 | 3 | 7/29 | 5/7 | 5/60 | 1/4 | 19:36 (0:55,4.6) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Mari McCasland | Fr | Fr | 21:50.9 | 7:17 | 3 | 6/62 | 3/34 | 20/60 | 1/3 | |||||
Michelle Demian | So | JV | 22:04.8 | 7:22 | 3 | 24/64 | 12/19 | 23/60 | 1/3 | 24:27 (2:22,9.7) |
#PR! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Michelle Urata | Jr | V | 18:51.1 | 6:17 | 3 | 8/29 | 6/7 | 6/60 | 1/4 | 18:23 | ||||
Molly Shannon | Fr | Fr | 29:53 | 9:58 | 3 | 57/62 | 29/34 | 55/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Monica Nguyen | Fr | Fr | 28:26.2 | 9:29 | 3 | 50/62 | 22/34 | 48/60 | 2/2 | |||||
Montana Beaudoux | So | JV | 24:14.6 | 8:05 | 3 | 50/64 | 18/19 | 34/60 | 2/2 | 24:40 (0:26,1.7) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Nicole Crain | So | JV | 20:04.2 | 6:41 | 3 | 6/64 | 5/19 | 12/60 | 1/3 | 20:41 (0:37,3.0) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Nicole Giove | Sr | V | 18:34.5 | 6:12 | 3 | 6/29 | 4/7 | 4/60 | 1/4 | 18:08 | ||||
Ondrea Ortega | Fr | Fr | 29:17 | 9:46 | 3 | 54/62 | 26/34 | 52/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Rachel Sunico | So | JV | 20:02.4 | 6:41 | 3 | 5/64 | 4/19 | 11/60 | 1/3 | 22:04 (2:02,9.2) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Robin Mora | Jr | JV | 20:58.7 | 7:00 | 3 | 11/64 | 8/19 | 15/60 | 1/3 | 20:05 | ||||
Rosie Said | So | JV | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | 3 | 13/64 | 9/19 | 16/60 | 1/3 | 25:11 (3:55,15.5) |
#PR! (DPR) | |||
Sarah Haydock | Fr | Fr | 28:39.1 | 9:33 | 3 | 51/62 | 23/34 | 49/60 | 2/2 | |||||
Sarah Lubchenko | Fr | Fr | 22:04.5 | 7:22 | 3 | 8/62 | 4/34 | 22/60 | 1/3 | |||||
Siobhan O'toole | Fr | Fr | 26:44 | 8:55 | 3 | 38/62 | 15/34 | 41/60 | 2/2 | |||||
Stephanie Damitz | Jr | JV | 22:55.8 | 7:39 | 3 | 35/64 | 15/19 | 28/60 | 1/3 | 22:23 | ||||
Stephanie Reza | Fr | Fr | 33:17.1 | 11:06 | 3 | 62/62 | 34/34 | 60/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Tiffany Yamaski | Fr | Fr | 24:57.5 | 8:19 | 3 | 26/62 | 10/34 | 35/60 | 2/2 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Victoria Chau | Jr | JV | 21:34.1 | 7:11 | 3 | 18/64 | 10/19 | 19/60 | 1/3 | 20:53 | ||||
Victoria Nobella | Fr | Fr | 30:55.3 | 10:18 | 3 | 58/62 | 30/34 | 56/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Victoria Reid | Jr | JV | 20:57.1 | 6:59 | 3 | 10/64 | 7/19 | 14/60 | 1/3 | 19:39 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/4 | 92:10 0:34 |
3 | 6:09 | 6:02 | 6:14 | 21 | 6:09 | 88:59 | Lauren Erickson (1), Carmelle Garcia (2), Kimberly Sherman (5), Nicole Giove (6), Maggie Mcduffee (7) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/3 | 99:08 0:37 |
3 | 6:37 | 6:29 | 6:41 | 18 | 6:37 | 98:53 | Eunice Kim (1), Kristina Lamb (2), Jessica Pokorski (4), Rachel Sunico (5), Nicole Crain (6) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 105:02 1:18 |
3 | 7:00 | 6:45 | 7:11 | 15 | 7:00 | 104:55 | Erica Recupero (1), Victoria Reid (2), Robin Mora (3), Rosie Said (4), Victoria Chau (5) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 112:10 0:54 |
3 | 7:29 | 7:21 | 7:39 | 20 | 7:29 | Leah Salerno (1), Michelle Demian (2), Brittany Holbrook (3), Kim Escobar (6), Stephanie Damitz (8) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/3 | 109:00 0:39 |
3 | 7:16 | 7:09 | 7:22 | 32 | 7:16 | 102:59 | Lora Reed (4), Madyson Ward (5), Mari McCasland (6), Sarah Lubchenko (8), Allison Yoshanaga (9) | ||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 118:31 2:45 |
3 | 7:54 | 7:24 | 8:19 | 29 | 7:54 | 113:47 | Amanda Simek (1), Katie Stewart (2), Camill Lindres-reed (7), Josephine Pham (8), Tiffany Yamaski (11) | ||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 129:03 1:43 |
3 | 8:36 | 8:20 | 8:55 | 37 | 8:27 | 120:44 | Kristyn Nash (2), Cindy Doan (4), Julie Williams (8), Jennifer Au (11), Siobhan O'toole (12) | ||||
Fr 4th 5 | 2/2 | 135:35 0:15 |
3 | 9:02 | 9:00 | 9:04 | 35 | 8:48 | Caitlyn Schlepphorst (5), Chelsea Montville (6), Addison Esson (7), Destiny Fernando (8), Estefania Delgado (9) | |||||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 142:20 1:27 |
3 | 9:29 | 9:10 | 9:39 | 15 | 9:29 | Eliana Rosen (1), Monica Nguyen (2), Sarah Haydock (3), Kelly Torok (4), Katherine Reza (5) | |||||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 149:36 1:38 |
3 | 9:58 | 9:46 | 10:18 | 15 | 9:58 | Ondrea Ortega (1), Kendra Schlepphorst (2), Kelly Turnasky (3), Molly Shannon (4), Victoria Nobella (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Erickson | Jr | Fountain Valley | 18:07.1 | 6:02 | 1/7 | 1/60 | 1/4 | ||||
2 | Carmelle Garcia | Fr | Fountain Valley | 18:16.3 | 6:05 | 2/7 | 2/60 | 1/4 | ||||
3 | Abbey Gallaher | Sr | GREAT OAK | 18:23.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
4 | Heather Wilson | Jr | GREAT OAK | 18:26.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Kimberly Sherman | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:30.3 | 6:10 | 3/7 | 3/60 | 1/4 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
6 | Nicole Giove | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:34.5 | 6:12 | 4/7 | 4/60 | 1/4 | ||||
7 | Maggie Mcduffee | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:41.4 | 6:14 | 5/7 | 5/60 | 1/4 | ||||
8 | Michelle Urata | Jr | Fountain Valley | 18:51.1 | 6:17 | 6/7 | 6/60 | 1/4 | ||||
9 | Samantha Morabe | So | GREAT OAK | 19:04.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
10 | Diana Evans | So | UPLAND | 19:07.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
11 | Charity Chung | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:09.9 | 6:23 | 7/7 | 7/60 | 1/4 | ||||
12 | Marissa Sharif | Sr | UPLAND | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
13 | Jessica Barnard | Sr | GREAT OAK | 19:53.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
14 | Leah Johnson | Sr | GREAT OAK | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
15 | Stephanie Carr | Jr | UPLAND | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
16 | Olivia Hustleby | Jr | GREAT OAK | 20:18.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
17 | Miranda Triay | Sr | UPLAND | 20:39.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Stephanie Barrow | Jr | UPLAND | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
19 | Ashley Morgan | Sr | UPLAND | 21:21.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
20 | Pilar Gamboa | Jr | UPLAND | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
21 | Katie Barrese | Jr | GREAT OAK | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Irene Hernandez | Sr | BUENA PARK | 23:06.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
23 | Dorsi Perez | Sr | BUENA PARK | 23:44.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
24 | Lilit Ghazarian | Sr | BUENA PARK | 24:42.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
25 | Katie Bendezu | Sr | BUENA PARK | 24:55.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
26 | Tracy Monpero | BUENA PARK | 26:09.1 | 8:43 | ||||||||
27 | Ruth Lee | Sr | BUENA PARK | 28:10.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
28 | Rocio Landeros | BUENA PARK | 28:10.7 | 9:24 | ||||||||
29 | Beatriez Perez | BUENA PARK | 30:00 | 10:00 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
92:10 18:26 6:09 |
21 | Lauren Erickson Jr 18:07 6:02 1 |
Carmelle Garcia Fr 18:16 6:05 2 |
Kimberly Sherman Sr 18:30 6:10 5 |
Nicole Giove Sr 18:35 6:12 6 |
Maggie Mcduffee Sr 18:41 6:14 7 |
Michelle Urata Jr 18:51 6:17 8 |
Charity Chung Sr 19:10 6:23 11 |
2 | GREAT OAK 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
95:52 19:10 6:23 |
43 | Abbey Gallaher Sr 18:23 6:08 3 |
Heather Wilson Jr 18:26 6:09 4 |
Samantha Morabe So 19:05 6:22 9 |
Jessica Barnard Sr 19:54 6:38 13 |
Leah Johnson Sr 20:04 6:41 14 |
Olivia Hustleby Jr 20:18 6:46 16 |
Katie Barrese Jr 22:20 7:27 21 |
3 | UPLAND 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:52 |
100:27 20:05 6:42 |
72 | Diana Evans So 19:08 6:23 10 |
Marissa Sharif Sr 19:31 6:30 12 |
Stephanie Carr Jr 20:09 6:43 15 |
Miranda Triay Sr 20:40 6:53 17 |
Stephanie Barrow Jr 21:00 7:00 18 |
Ashley Morgan Sr 21:22 7:07 19 |
Pilar Gamboa Jr 21:38 7:13 20 |
4 | BUENA PARK 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:02 |
122:38 24:32 8:11 |
120 | Irene Hernandez Sr 23:07 7:42 22 |
Dorsi Perez Sr 23:44 7:55 23 |
Lilit Ghazarian Sr 24:43 8:14 24 |
Katie Bendezu Sr 24:56 8:19 25 |
Tracy Monpero - 26:09 8:43 26 |
Ruth Lee Sr 28:10 9:23 27 |
Rocio Landeros - 28:11 9:24 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eunice Kim | So | Fountain Valley | 19:27 | 6:29 | 1/19 | 8/60 | 1/3 | ||||
2 | Kristina Lamb | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:32.8 | 6:31 | 2/19 | 9/60 | 1/3 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
3 | Jordan Melendrez | Fr | UPLAND | 19:46.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Pokorski | So | Fountain Valley | 20:01.1 | 6:40 | 3/19 | 10/60 | 1/3 | ||||
5 | Rachel Sunico | So | Fountain Valley | 20:02.4 | 6:41 | 4/19 | 11/60 | 1/3 | ||||
6 | Nicole Crain | So | Fountain Valley | 20:04.2 | 6:41 | 5/19 | 12/60 | 1/3 | ||||
7 | Kaity Malloy | So | GREAT OAK | 20:10.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
8 | Amber Pecha | So | GREAT OAK | 20:12.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
9 | Erica Recupero | So | Fountain Valley | 20:16.1 | 6:45 | 6/19 | 13/60 | 1/3 | ||||
10 | Victoria Reid | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:57.1 | 6:59 | 7/19 | 14/60 | 1/3 | ||||
11 | Robin Mora | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:58.7 | 7:00 | 8/19 | 15/60 | 1/3 | ||||
12 | Elisabeth Wroth | So | UPLAND | 21:01.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
13 | Rosie Said | So | Fountain Valley | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | 9/19 | 16/60 | 1/3 | ||||
14 | Maxine Imura | So | GREAT OAK | 21:18.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Berger | So | UPLAND | 21:27.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
16 | Kristan Breslau | Jr | UPLAND | 21:27.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
17 | Melina Tolentino | So | UPLAND | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
18 | Victoria Chau | Jr | Fountain Valley | 21:34.1 | 7:11 | 10/19 | 19/60 | 1/3 | ||||
19 | Sarah Zimmer | So | GREAT OAK | 21:34.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
20 | Alex Blake | Jr | GREAT OAK | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Reina Goodman | So | UPLAND | 21:43.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
22 | Marissa Luna | Jr | UPLAND | 21:52.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Leah Salerno | Sr | Fountain Valley | 22:01.8 | 7:21 | 11/19 | 21/60 | 1/3 | ||||
24 | Michelle Demian | So | Fountain Valley | 22:04.8 | 7:22 | 12/19 | 23/60 | 1/3 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
25 | Nicole Allen | So | GREAT OAK | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
26 | Blanca Lopez | Jr | GREAT OAK | 22:07.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
27 | Taylor Brink | So | GREAT OAK | 22:15.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
28 | Kylee Fronk | Sr | GREAT OAK | 22:19.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
29 | Alec Slamal | So | GREAT OAK | 22:22.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
30 | Brittany Holbrook | So | Fountain Valley | 22:22.7 | 7:28 | 13/19 | 26/60 | 1/3 | ||||
31 | Carly Santiago | So | GREAT OAK | 22:26.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
32 | Lauren Echols | Sr | GREAT OAK | 22:29.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
33 | Kim Escobar | So | Fountain Valley | 22:44.8 | 7:35 | 14/19 | 27/60 | 1/3 | ||||
34 | Adiel Mora | Jr | GREAT OAK | 22:46.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
35 | Stephanie Damitz | Jr | Fountain Valley | 22:55.8 | 7:39 | 15/19 | 28/60 | 1/3 | ||||
36 | Rebecca Medel | So | UPLAND | 23:12.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
37 | Jacqueline Tieu | So | Fountain Valley | 23:31.7 | 7:51 | 16/19 | 30/60 | 1/3 | ||||
38 | Brittney Mcgetrick | Sr | GREAT OAK | 23:38.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
39 | Kimberly Insigne | So | GREAT OAK | 23:39.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
40 | Elaine Nguyen | So | Fountain Valley | 23:40.5 | 7:54 | 17/19 | 31/60 | 1/2 | ||||
41 | Arsi Bragagnini | Jr | UPLAND | 23:41.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
42 | Tiffany Crofutt | Jr | GREAT OAK | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
43 | Marlene Camacho | Jr | GREAT OAK | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
45 | Amanda Anderson | Jr | UPLAND | 23:49.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Bree Anderson | Jr | GREAT OAK | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
47 | Sylvia Moreno | So | UPLAND | 23:57.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
48 | Purdy Whitney | Sr | UPLAND | 24:00.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
49 | Rianore Bauzon | Sr | UPLAND | 24:04.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
50 | Montana Beaudoux | So | Fountain Valley | 24:14.6 | 8:05 | 18/19 | 34/60 | 2/2 | ||||
51 | Kristen Betancourt | So | GREAT OAK | 24:22.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
52 | Devon Debevoise | Jr | GREAT OAK | 25:11.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
53 | Christina Lim | Sr | GREAT OAK | 25:13.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
54 | Kiley Denembo | So | Fountain Valley | 25:23.6 | 8:28 | 19/19 | 37/60 | 2/2 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
55 | Kayla Usher | Fr | UPLAND | 25:24.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
56 | Nikkei Tungol | So | GREAT OAK | 25:28.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
57 | Tawfik Alda | GREAT OAK | 26:33.4 | 8:51 | ||||||||
58 | Adonia Palacio | So | GREAT OAK | 26:34.1 | 8:51 | |||||||
59 | Erica Martinez | So | UPLAND | 26:40.2 | 8:53 | |||||||
60 | Gina Doles | Jr | GREAT OAK | 26:42.4 | 8:54 | |||||||
61 | Adriana Zulewski | So | GREAT OAK | 26:53 | 8:58 | |||||||
62 | Brittney Sandoval | Jr | UPLAND | 27:57.2 | 9:19 | |||||||
63 | Adrienne Schell | So | GREAT OAK | 28:03.5 | 9:21 | |||||||
64 | Danielle Lamadrid | So | GREAT OAK | 31:51.4 | 10:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
99:08 19:50 6:37 |
18 | Eunice Kim So 19:27 6:29 1 |
Kristina Lamb Sr 19:33 6:31 2 |
Jessica Pokorski So 20:01 6:40 4 |
Rachel Sunico So 20:02 6:41 5 |
Nicole Crain So 20:04 6:41 6 |
Erica Recupero So 20:16 6:45 9 |
Victoria Reid Jr 20:57 6:59 10 |
2 | UPLAND 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
105:12 21:02 7:01 |
56 | Jordan Melendrez Fr 19:46 6:35 3 |
Elisabeth Wroth So 21:02 7:01 11 |
Lauren Berger So 21:27 7:09 13 |
Kristan Breslau Jr 21:28 7:09 14 |
Melina Tolentino So 21:29 7:10 15 |
Reina Goodman So 21:43 7:14 18 |
Marissa Luna Jr 21:53 7:18 19 |
3 | GREAT OAK 3-3-2-3-3 Gap: 1:26 |
104:52 20:58 6:59 |
60 | Kaity Malloy So 20:10 6:43 7 |
Amber Pecha So 20:13 6:44 8 |
Maxine Imura So 21:18 7:06 12 |
Sarah Zimmer So 21:35 7:12 16 |
Alex Blake Jr 21:36 7:12 17 |
Nicole Allen So 22:07 7:22 20 |
Blanca Lopez Jr 22:07 7:22 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
105:02 21:00 7:00 |
15 | Erica Recupero So 20:16 6:45 1 |
Victoria Reid Jr 20:57 6:59 2 |
Robin Mora Jr 20:59 7:00 3 |
Rosie Said So 21:16 7:05 4 |
Victoria Chau Jr 21:34 7:11 5 |
Leah Salerno Sr 22:02 7:21 8 |
Michelle Demian So 22:05 7:22 9 |
2 | GREAT OAK 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:15 |
111:12 22:14 7:25 |
60 | Nicole Allen So 22:07 7:22 10 |
Blanca Lopez Jr 22:07 7:22 11 |
Taylor Brink So 22:16 7:25 12 |
Kylee Fronk Sr 22:19 7:26 13 |
Alec Slamal So 22:22 7:27 14 |
Carly Santiago So 22:27 7:29 15 |
Lauren Echols Sr 22:30 7:30 16 |
3 | UPLAND 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:07 |
114:19 22:52 7:37 |
67 | Reina Goodman So 21:43 7:14 6 |
Marissa Luna Jr 21:53 7:18 7 |
Rebecca Medel So 23:12 7:44 17 |
Arsi Bragagnini Jr 23:41 7:54 18 |
Amanda Anderson Jr 23:50 7:57 19 |
Sylvia Moreno So 23:57 7:59 20 |
Purdy Whitney Sr 24:00 8:00 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
112:10 22:26 7:29 |
20 | Leah Salerno Sr 22:02 7:21 1 |
Michelle Demian So 22:05 7:22 2 |
Brittany Holbrook So 22:23 7:28 3 |
Kim Escobar So 22:45 7:35 6 |
Stephanie Damitz Jr 22:56 7:39 8 |
Jacqueline Tieu So 23:32 7:51 9 |
Elaine Nguyen So 23:41 7:54 12 |
2 | GREAT OAK 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
115:01 23:00 7:40 |
37 | Carly Santiago So 22:27 7:29 4 |
Lauren Echols Sr 22:30 7:30 5 |
Adiel Mora Jr 22:46 7:35 7 |
Brittney Mcgetrick Sr 23:38 7:53 10 |
Kimberly Insigne So 23:40 7:53 11 |
Tiffany Crofutt Jr 23:43 7:54 13 |
Marlene Camacho Jr 23:48 7:56 14 |
3 | UPLAND 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:43 |
124:07 24:49 8:16 |
85 | Sylvia Moreno So 23:57 7:59 15 |
Purdy Whitney Sr 24:00 8:00 16 |
Rianore Bauzon Sr 24:05 8:02 17 |
Kayla Usher Fr 25:24 8:28 18 |
Erica Martinez So 26:40 8:53 19 |
Brittney Sandoval Jr 27:57 9:19 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Johnson | Fr | GREAT OAK | 20:34.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
2 | Allison Blake | Fr | GREAT OAK | 20:46.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
3 | Olivia Stump | Fr | UPLAND | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
4 | Lora Reed | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:25.7 | 7:09 | 1/34 | 17/60 | 3/3 | ||||
5 | Madyson Ward | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:33.5 | 7:11 | 2/34 | 18/60 | 2/3 | ||||
6 | Mari McCasland | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:50.9 | 7:17 | 3/34 | 20/60 | 1/3 | ||||
7 | Ully Povoa | Fr | UPLAND | 21:54.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Lubchenko | Fr | Fountain Valley | 22:04.5 | 7:22 | 4/34 | 22/60 | 1/3 | ||||
9 | Allison Yoshanaga | Fr | Fountain Valley | 22:04.9 | 7:22 | 5/34 | 24/60 | 1/3 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
10 | Anna Johnson | Fr | GREAT OAK | 22:08.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
11 | Amanda Simek | Fr | Fountain Valley | 22:12.7 | 7:24 | 6/34 | 25/60 | 1/2 | ||||
12 | Angelea Liwanag | Fr | UPLAND | 22:13.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
13 | Tierra Crofutt | Fr | GREAT OAK | 22:57.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
14 | Amber Stansbury | Fr | UPLAND | 23:07.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
15 | Alia Bales | Fr | GREAT OAK | 23:07.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
16 | Emily Melkesian | Fr | UPLAND | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
17 | Katie Stewart | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:28.6 | 7:50 | 7/34 | 29/60 | 1/2 | ||||
18 | Ashley Herrmann | Fr | GREAT OAK | 23:33.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
19 | Chanel Calhoun | Fr | GREAT OAK | 23:39.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
20 | Kelsey Molstre | Fr | GREAT OAK | 23:47.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
21 | Tori Meyers | Fr | GREAT OAK | 23:49.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
22 | Camill Lindres-reed | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:51.4 | 7:57 | 8/34 | 32/60 | 2/2 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
23 | Josephine Pham | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:00.6 | 8:00 | 9/34 | 33/60 | 2/2 | ||||
24 | Kailey Larsen | Fr | GREAT OAK | 24:25.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
25 | Alexandra Howard | Fr | GREAT OAK | 24:42.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
26 | Tiffany Yamaski | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:57.5 | 8:19 | 10/34 | 35/60 | 2/2 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
27 | Kristyn Nash | Fr | Fountain Valley | 25:01.3 | 8:20 | 11/34 | 36/60 | 2/2 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
28 | Brooke Lake | Fr | GREAT OAK | 25:11.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
29 | Cindy Doan | Fr | Fountain Valley | 25:28 | 8:29 | 12/34 | 38/60 | 2/2 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
30 | Ady Cuevas | Fr | GREAT OAK | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
31 | Joella Oddi | Fr | GREAT OAK | 25:37.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
32 | Shannon Emery | Fr | GREAT OAK | 25:38.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
33 | Julie Williams | Fr | Fountain Valley | 25:40.8 | 8:34 | 13/34 | 39/60 | 2/2 | ||||
34 | Kate Mcdermott | Fr | GREAT OAK | 25:41.8 | 8:34 | |||||||
35 | Brianna Bogardus | Fr | GREAT OAK | 25:47.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
36 | Jennifer Au | Fr | Fountain Valley | 26:08.7 | 8:43 | 14/34 | 40/60 | 2/2 | ||||
37 | Camden Leslie | Fr | GREAT OAK | 26:13.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
38 | Siobhan O'toole | Fr | Fountain Valley | 26:44 | 8:55 | 15/34 | 41/60 | 2/2 | ||||
39 | Brittany Wightman | Fr | GREAT OAK | 26:45.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
40 | Caitlyn Schlepphorst | Fr | Fountain Valley | 26:58.9 | 9:00 | 16/34 | 42/60 | 2/2 | ||||
41 | Chelsea Montville | Fr | Fountain Valley | 27:05.4 | 9:02 | 17/34 | 43/60 | 2/2 | ||||
42 | Addison Esson | Fr | Fountain Valley | 27:07.9 | 9:03 | 18/34 | 44/60 | 2/2 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
43 | Destiny Fernando | Fr | Fountain Valley | 27:08.9 | 9:03 | 19/34 | 45/60 | 2/2 | ||||
44 | Estefania Delgado | Fr | Fountain Valley | 27:13.5 | 9:04 | 20/34 | 46/60 | 1/2 | ||||
45 | Saushia Ferm | Fr | GREAT OAK | 27:29.4 | 9:10 | |||||||
46 | Juliana Nanci | Fr | GREAT OAK | 27:30 | 9:10 | |||||||
47 | Eliana Rosen | Fr | Fountain Valley | 27:30.4 | 9:10 | 21/34 | 47/60 | 2/2 | ||||
48 | Ashton Robillard | Fr | GREAT OAK | 27:35.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
49 | Heather Lundgren | Fr | GREAT OAK | 28:11.7 | 9:24 | |||||||
50 | Monica Nguyen | Fr | Fountain Valley | 28:26.2 | 9:29 | 22/34 | 48/60 | 2/2 | ||||
51 | Sarah Haydock | Fr | Fountain Valley | 28:39.1 | 9:33 | 23/34 | 49/60 | 2/2 | ||||
52 | Kelly Torok | Fr | Fountain Valley | 28:46.9 | 9:36 | 24/34 | 50/60 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Katherine Reza | Fr | Fountain Valley | 28:57.4 | 9:39 | 25/34 | 51/60 | 1/1 | ||||
54 | Ondrea Ortega | Fr | Fountain Valley | 29:17 | 9:46 | 26/34 | 52/60 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Kendra Schlepphorst | Fr | Fountain Valley | 29:45.1 | 9:55 | 27/34 | 53/60 | 1/1 | ||||
56 | Kelly Turnasky | Fr | Fountain Valley | 29:45.9 | 9:55 | 28/34 | 54/60 | 1/1 | ||||
57 | Molly Shannon | Fr | Fountain Valley | 29:53 | 9:58 | 29/34 | 55/60 | 1/1 | ||||
58 | Victoria Nobella | Fr | Fountain Valley | 30:55.3 | 10:18 | 30/34 | 56/60 | 1/1 | ||||
59 | Courtney Munoz | Fr | Fountain Valley | 30:57.1 | 10:19 | 31/34 | 57/60 | 1/1 | ||||
60 | Kleydi Escobar | Fr | Fountain Valley | 31:57.3 | 10:39 | 32/34 | 58/60 | 1/1 | ||||
61 | Diane Rojos | Fr | Fountain Valley | 32:29 | 10:50 | 33/34 | 59/60 | 1/1 | ||||
62 | Stephanie Reza | Fr | Fountain Valley | 33:17.1 | 11:06 | 34/34 | 60/60 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
109:00 21:48 7:16 |
32 | Lora Reed Fr 21:26 7:09 4 |
Madyson Ward Fr 21:34 7:11 5 |
Mari McCasland Fr 21:51 7:17 6 |
Sarah Lubchenko Fr 22:05 7:22 8 |
Allison Yoshanaga Fr 22:05 7:22 9 |
Amanda Simek Fr 22:13 7:24 11 |
Katie Stewart Fr 23:29 7:50 17 |
2 | GREAT OAK 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:33 |
109:35 21:55 7:18 |
41 | Katie Johnson Fr 20:35 6:52 1 |
Allison Blake Fr 20:47 6:56 2 |
Anna Johnson Fr 22:08 7:23 10 |
Tierra Crofutt Fr 22:58 7:39 13 |
Alia Bales Fr 23:08 7:43 15 |
Ashley Herrmann Fr 23:34 7:51 18 |
Chanel Calhoun Fr 23:40 7:53 19 |
3 | UPLAND 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:11 |
111:58 22:24 7:28 |
52 | Olivia Stump Fr 21:16 7:05 3 |
Ully Povoa Fr 21:55 7:18 7 |
Angelea Liwanag Fr 22:13 7:24 12 |
Amber Stansbury Fr 23:07 7:42 14 |
Emily Melkesian Fr 23:27 7:49 16 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREAT OAK 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
119:16 23:51 7:57 |
27 | Ashley Herrmann Fr 23:34 7:51 3 |
Chanel Calhoun Fr 23:40 7:53 4 |
Kelsey Molstre Fr 23:48 7:56 5 |
Tori Meyers Fr 23:50 7:57 6 |
Kailey Larsen Fr 24:26 8:09 9 |
Alexandra Howard Fr 24:42 8:14 10 |
Brooke Lake Fr 25:12 8:24 13 |
2 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:45 |
118:31 23:42 7:54 |
29 | Amanda Simek Fr 22:13 7:24 1 |
Katie Stewart Fr 23:29 7:50 2 |
Camill Lindres-reed Fr 23:51 7:57 7 |
Josephine Pham Fr 24:01 8:00 8 |
Tiffany Yamaski Fr 24:58 8:19 11 |
Kristyn Nash Fr 25:01 8:20 12 |
Cindy Doan Fr 25:28 8:29 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREAT OAK 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
126:47 25:21 8:27 |
22 | Alexandra Howard Fr 24:42 8:14 1 |
Brooke Lake Fr 25:12 8:24 3 |
Ady Cuevas Fr 25:37 8:32 5 |
Joella Oddi Fr 25:37 8:32 6 |
Shannon Emery Fr 25:38 8:33 7 |
Kate Mcdermott Fr 25:42 8:34 9 |
Brianna Bogardus Fr 25:48 8:36 10 |
2 | Fountain Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
129:03 25:49 8:36 |
37 | Kristyn Nash Fr 25:01 8:20 2 |
Cindy Doan Fr 25:28 8:29 4 |
Julie Williams Fr 25:41 8:34 8 |
Jennifer Au Fr 26:09 8:43 11 |
Siobhan O'toole Fr 26:44 8:55 12 |
Caitlyn Schlepphorst Fr 26:59 9:00 13 |
Chelsea Montville Fr 27:05 9:02 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREAT OAK 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:48 |
131:58 26:24 8:48 |
20 | Kate Mcdermott Fr 25:42 8:34 1 |
Brianna Bogardus Fr 25:48 8:36 2 |
Camden Leslie Fr 26:14 8:45 3 |
Brittany Wightman Fr 26:45 8:55 4 |
Saushia Ferm Fr 27:29 9:10 10 |
Juliana Nanci Fr 27:30 9:10 11 |
Ashton Robillard Fr 27:35 9:12 13 |
2 | Fountain Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:15 |
135:35 27:07 9:02 |
35 | Caitlyn Schlepphorst Fr 26:59 9:00 5 |
Chelsea Montville Fr 27:05 9:02 6 |
Addison Esson Fr 27:08 9:03 7 |
Destiny Fernando Fr 27:09 9:03 8 |
Estefania Delgado Fr 27:14 9:04 9 |
Eliana Rosen Fr 27:30 9:10 12 |
Monica Nguyen Fr 28:26 9:29 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
142:20 28:28 9:29 |
15 | Eliana Rosen Fr 27:30 9:10 1 |
Monica Nguyen Fr 28:26 9:29 2 |
Sarah Haydock Fr 28:39 9:33 3 |
Kelly Torok Fr 28:47 9:36 4 |
Katherine Reza Fr 28:57 9:39 5 |
Ondrea Ortega Fr 29:17 9:46 6 |
Kendra Schlepphorst Fr 29:45 9:55 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:38 |
149:36 29:55 9:58 |
15 | Ondrea Ortega Fr 29:17 9:46 1 |
Kendra Schlepphorst Fr 29:45 9:55 2 |
Kelly Turnasky Fr 29:46 9:55 3 |
Molly Shannon Fr 29:53 9:58 4 |
Victoria Nobella Fr 30:55 10:18 5 |
Courtney Munoz Fr 30:57 10:19 6 |
Kleydi Escobar Fr 31:57 10:39 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.