Fountain Valley Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/15/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrienne Ho So So 24:25 8:08 3 128/187 7/7 20/22 8/13 23:57
Aileen Nguyen Fr Fr 24:36 8:12 3 111/194 4/5 21/22 13/18
Aini Morales Sr V 18:49 6:16 3 29/190 4/7 4/22 4/26 19:15
(0:26,2.3)
19:15
(0:26,2.3)
19:15
(0:26,2.3)
19:15
(0:26,2.3)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Amanda Stark Jr V 18:13 6:04 3 10/190 2/7 2/22 3/27 18:35
(0:22,2.0)
18:35
(0:22,2.0)
18:35
(0:22,2.0)
18:35
(0:22,2.0)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Amber Bragdon Jr V 18:04 6:01 3 5/190 1/7 1/22 5/30 18:15
(0:11,1.0)
18:15
(0:11,1.0)
18:15
(0:11,1.0)
18:15
(0:11,1.0)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
ciera keller So So 21:24 7:08 3 36/187 3/7 13/22 7/21 23:19
(1:55,8.2)
23:19
(1:55,8.2)
23:19
(1:55,8.2)
22:18
(0:54,4.0)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Delilah Medina So So 21:25 7:08 3 37/187 4/7 14/22 2/19
Heather Carr Fr Fr 21:47 7:16 3 33/194 2/5 15/22 7/21 22:32
(0:45,3.3)
#PR! (DPR)
Jackie Escolero Jr JV 21:10 7:03 3 36/261 1/3 10/22 13/31 20:50 20:50 20:50 20:16 #PR! (DSR)
Katie Young Fr Fr 22:11 7:24 3 43/194 3/5 17/22 6/21
Laura Resendiz Fr Fr 21:23 7:08 3 23/194 1/5 12/22 11/23 21:43
(0:20,1.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Lindsey Roberts Jr JV 21:11 7:04 3 37/261 2/3 11/22 11/29 20:19 20:19 20:19 19:50 #PR! (DSR)
Melissa Valle So So 21:08 7:03 3 26/187 2/7 9/22 9/24 29:44
(8:36,28.9)
#PR! (DPR)
Michelle Nguyen So So 22:38 7:33 3 77/187 6/7 19/22 5/16 28:38
(6:00,21.0)
28:38
(6:00,21.0)
28:38
(6:00,21.0)
23:43
(1:05,4.6)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Natalie Grohmann So So 20:44 6:55 3 12/187 1/7 8/22 10/24 20:47
(0:03,0.2)
20:47
(0:03,0.2)
20:47
(0:03,0.2)
20:36 #PR! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Phuong Mai Jr V 20:25 6:48 3 123/190 7/7 7/22 5/22 22:04
(1:39,7.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Samantha Jarkin Jr JV 22:00 7:20 3 65/261 3/3 16/22 10/29 24:24
(2:24,9.8)
24:24
(2:24,9.8)
24:24
(2:24,9.8)
21:20 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Stephanie Fedele Sr V 18:17 6:06 3 12/190 3/7 3/22 2/26 18:16 18:16 17:53 17:53 #PR! (DSR)
Summer Ordaz Sr V 18:57 6:19 3 36/190 5/7 5/22 3/26 19:04
(0:07,0.6)
19:04
(0:07,0.6)
19:04
(0:07,0.6)
19:04
(0:07,0.6)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tori Morgan Fr Fr 25:11 8:24 3 121/194 5/5 22/22 12/16 23:44
Valerie Stark Jr V 19:50 6:37 3 85/190 6/7 6/22 5/24
yen nhi mai So So 22:13 7:24 3 63/187 5/7 18/22 5/17 21:45
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/26 92:20
0:53
3 6:09 6:01 6:19 88 6:06 92:41
(0:21,0.4)
92:41
(0:21,0.4)
92:41
(0:21,0.4%)
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR, PR) Amber Bragdon (5), Amanda Stark (10), Stephanie Fedele (12), Aini Morales (27), Summer Ordaz (34)
So 1st 5 5/17 106:54
1:29
3 7:08 6:55 7:24 139 6:54 107:21
(0:27,0.4)
107:21
(0:27,0.4)
106:32 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Natalie Grohmann (9), Melissa Valle (22), ciera keller (28), Delilah Medina (29), yen nhi mai (51)
Fr 1st 5 9/16 115:08
3:48
3 7:41 7:08 8:24 244 6:48 121:45
(6:37,5.4)
121:45
(6:37,5.4)
115:14
(0:06,0.1%)
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR, PR) Laura Resendiz (19), Heather Carr (27), Katie Young (35), Aileen Nguyen (78), Tori Morgan (85)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alicia Williams Jr Corona 17:36 5:52
2 Erika Johnson Jr Crescenta Valley 17:45 5:55
3 Bailee Henry Sr El Rancho 17:47 5:56
4 Taylor Romine Sr El Toro 17:50 5:57
5 Amber Bragdon Jr Fountain Valley 18:04 6:01 1/7 1/22 5/30 18:15
(0:11)
18:15
(0:11)
18:15
(0:11)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Chloe Hansel Fr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:05 6:02
7 Kalie Demerjian So El Toro 18:08 6:03
8 Claire Orton Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:09 6:03
9 Amberly Bark Jr El Toro 18:12 6:04
10 Amanda Stark Jr Fountain Valley 18:13 6:04 2/7 2/22 3/27 18:35
(0:22)
18:35
(0:22)
18:35
(0:22)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Meghan Fairchild Jr Hart 18:15 6:05
12 Stephanie Fedele Sr Fountain Valley 18:17 6:06 3/7 3/22 2/26 18:16 18:16 17:53
13 Camilla Turati Jr El Toro 18:19 6:06
14 Joy Ngula So Vista Del Lago 18:22 6:07
15 Jessica Mcintyre Sr Los Alamitos 18:23 6:08
16 Briana Fonseca Sr Vista Del Lago 18:24 6:08
17 Ashley Elliott Sr Tesoro 18:26 6:09
18 Megan Melnyk So Crescenta Valley 18:27 6:09
19 Claire Rainey Jr Los Alamitos 18:29 6:10
20 Maddy Gabor Sr Crescenta Valley 18:31 6:10
21 Haley Witzeman So Crescenta Valley 18:32 6:11
22 Heidi Hoslet Sr Saugus 18:33 6:11
23 Emma Hight Fr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:36 6:12
24 Zanae Jones Jr Arbor View 18:40 6:13
25 Natania Fernoll Fr Los Alamitos 18:46 6:15
26 Ciara Jackson Jr Shadow Ridge 18:48 6:16
27 Claire Takeshita Jr J. W. North 18:48 6:16
28 Megan Wenzel So Las Lomas (NCC) 18:49 6:16
29 Aini Morales Sr Fountain Valley 18:49 6:16 4/7 4/22 4/26 19:15
(0:26)
19:15
(0:26)
19:15
(0:26)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Madison Hight Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:50 6:17
31 Cali King Sr Crescenta Valley 18:52 6:17
32 Allie Mouck Sr Great Oak 18:53 6:18
33 Sani Shabgahi Fr Corona 18:54 6:18
34 Breann Howell Jr Murrieta Valley 18:55 6:18
35 Alison Kearney Sr Lakewood (girls) 18:56 6:19
36 Summer Ordaz Sr Fountain Valley 18:57 6:19 5/7 5/22 3/26 19:04
(0:07)
19:04
(0:07)
19:04
(0:07)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Kate Cortes Jr Great Oak 18:59 6:20
38 Pamela Tran So Poly (Long Beach) 19:03 6:21
39 Allison Santos Sr Ayala 19:04 6:21
40 Katie Shadler Sr Ayala 19:06 6:22
41 Ashley Davis So Murrieta Valley 19:06 6:22
42 Kelly Thomas So Great Oak 19:08 6:23
43 Alyssa Pook Jr El Toro 19:08 6:23
44 Alexys Estrada Sr Vista Del Lago 19:11 6:24
45 Sydney Carroll Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 19:14 6:25
46 Sarah Hernandez Fr Lakewood (girls) 19:17 6:26
47 Bailey Gonsalves Fr Murrieta Valley 19:18 6:26
48 Melissa Gutierrez So El Rancho 19:18 6:26
49 Carly Lee Jr Corona 19:20 6:27
50 Sweena Mangal So Trabuco Hills 19:20 6:27
51 Mara Koval So Poly (Long Beach) 19:21 6:27
52 Beckie Alch So Taft (LA) 19:22 6:27
53 Lindy Eskin Jr Green Valley (LV) 19:23 6:28
54 Evan Stockdale Sr Trabuco Hills 19:24 6:28
55 Emily Korby Jr Great Oak 19:26 6:29
56 Samantha Singal Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:27 6:29
57 Ringnyuh Shey Jr Murrieta Valley 19:30 6:30
58 Karina Herrera Sr Paramount 19:31 6:30
59 Carrie Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:31 6:30
60 Chaise Brown Sr Ayala 19:31 6:30
61 Karina Velasco Jr Ayala 19:32 6:31
62 Morgan Pedrick Sr Hart 19:32 6:31
63 Michelle Helbig Jr Great Oak 19:33 6:31
64 Jolie Nelson So Trabuco Hills 19:33 6:31
65 Justine Padilla Fr Paramount 19:33 6:31
66 Maria Bannister Jr Trabuco Hills 19:34 6:31
67 Audrey Wallis So Great Oak 19:34 6:31
68 Paulina Viramontes So El Rancho 19:35 6:32
69 Ashley Cutting Sr El Camino Real (LA) 19:36 6:32
70 Rachel Gemar Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 19:36 6:32
71 Charity Nyugen Sr El Toro 19:37 6:32
72 Yohana Neri Fr Hart 19:37 6:32
73 Erin Greenwood So Rocklin 19:38 6:33
74 Lindsey Romeri Jr Rocklin 19:38 6:33
75 Monica Lemus So El Rancho 19:39 6:33
76 Ana Galicia Jr El Rancho 19:39 6:33
77 Yesenia Razo Sr Hart 19:42 6:34
78 Mckayla Burrows Sr Rocklin 19:43 6:34
79 Kelsie Harper Sr Shadow Ridge 19:46 6:35
80 Erica Liem Jr Tesoro 19:47 6:36
81 Stephanie Trejo Sr Paramount 19:47 6:36
82 Casey Au So El Camino Real (LA) 19:48 6:36
83 Delanie Eng Jr Trabuco Hills 19:48 6:36
84 Stephanie Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 19:50 6:37
85 Valerie Stark Jr Fountain Valley 19:50 6:37 6/7 6/22 5/24
86 Bryanda Martinez Fr Paramount 19:53 6:38
87 Mina Salazar So Vista Del Lago 19:54 6:38
88 Mimi Wamsley Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:54 6:38
89 Stacie Hall Jr Green Valley (LV) 19:58 6:39
90 Sydney Strecker Jr Rocklin 19:59 6:40
91 Michelle Padgett Jr El Camino Real (LA) 19:59 6:40
92 Melanie Williams Sr Corona 19:59 6:40
93 Allison Barrera Sr Warren 20:00 6:40
94 Madison Fletcher So Arbor View 20:00 6:40
95 Karli Miller Sr Arbor View 20:03 6:41
96 Celina Escobar Sr El Rancho 20:06 6:42
97 Jessica Graf So Shadow Ridge 20:06 6:42
98 Sydney Frasier Sr Shadow Ridge 20:07 6:42
99 Jennifer Reilly Sr Lakewood (girls) 20:07 6:42
100 Jennifer Zaragoza Fr Vista Del Lago 20:08 6:43
101 Danielle Tynes Sr Lakewood (girls) 20:08 6:43
102 Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd Jr Tesoro 20:09 6:43
103 Kristen Ellingson Sr Corona 20:09 6:43
104 Lauren Godfrey Jr Upland 20:10 6:43
105 Andrea Valdez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 20:10 6:43
106 Lauren Fessenden Jr Rocklin 20:10 6:43
107 Samantha Kosin Jr Ayala 20:11 6:44
108 Shayla Jenkins Jr Arbor View 20:11 6:44
109 Krisstel Gomez Jr Warren 20:12 6:44
110 Araseli Ochoa Sr Warren 20:12 6:44
111 Savannah Christensen So Lakewood (girls) 20:14 6:45
112 Adrianna Coon Sr Arbor View 20:15 6:45
113 Aliyah Facio Jr Warren 20:17 6:46
114 Faith Toler Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:18 6:46
115 Kayla Landau Sr Arbor View 20:21 6:47
116 Lilianna Gomez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 20:22 6:47
117 Elsa Vazquez Jr Warren 20:22 6:47
118 Sabrina Wilson Jr Rocklin 20:23 6:48
119 Sadie Encinas So Warren 20:23 6:48
120 Jessica Juniper Fr El Toro 20:23 6:48
121 Evelyn Lopez Sr Paramount 20:24 6:48
122 Yaritizy Villarreal Sr El Rancho 20:24 6:48
123 Phuong Mai Jr Fountain Valley 20:25 6:48 7/7 7/22 5/22
124 Ashley Capetillo Jr Upland 20:25 6:48
125 Ciera Clayton Jr Shadow Ridge 20:25 6:48
126 Sage Andress Sr Green Valley (LV) 20:27 6:49
127 Katherine Nolte So Crescenta Valley 20:27 6:49
128 Seraina Aguilar Jr Paramount 20:28 6:49
129 Jessica Purnell Jr Trabuco Hills 20:28 6:49
130 Ariana Cordero Sr Ayala 20:29 6:50
131 Sedona Vane Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:30 6:50
132 Sarah Krantz Sr El Camino Real (LA) 20:30 6:50
133 Natalie Cool Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 20:30 6:50
134 Narges Motamedi Sr Taft (LA) 20:31 6:50
135 Maria Morales Sr Hart 20:31 6:50
136 Leina Verrier Jr Hart 20:31 6:50
137 Clarissa Smathers So Tesoro 20:32 6:51
138 Ariel Chen Jr Ayala 20:32 6:51
139 Tracy Wilson Jr Taft (LA) 20:32 6:51
140 Bailey Warnick So Arbor View 20:33 6:51
141 Vanessa Putnam Sr Corona 20:33 6:51
142 Amanda Burch So Crescenta Valley 20:35 6:52
143 Cassidy Thornburg Fr Murrieta Valley 20:35 6:52
144 Cara Waite Jr Shadow Ridge 20:36 6:52
145 Karina Finn Fr Taft (LA) 20:37 6:52
146 Jamie Haecker So Murrieta Valley 20:38 6:53
147 Valeria Orozco So Warren 20:41 6:54
148 Ashley Sunde So Taft (LA) 20:41 6:54
149 Brittany Nenneman Sr Shadow Ridge 20:44 6:55
150 Alexis Butler Sr Tesoro 20:46 6:55
151 Elizabeth Robinet Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:49 6:56
152 Maricela Gaona Sr Bakersfield 20:56 6:59
153 Julia Vasquez Sr Corona 20:57 6:59
154 Angelica Grady Fr Tesoro 20:57 6:59
155 Jessica Zaragoza Jr Vista Del Lago 21:02 7:01
156 Hye Soo Chung Sr Los Alamitos 21:09 7:03
157 Heidi Greenwood Sr Rocklin 21:10 7:03
158 Andie Dovovan Jr El Camino Real (LA) 21:10 7:03
159 Rebekah Lizama So Upland 21:12 7:04
160 Sara Bass Jr Los Alamitos 21:14 7:05
161 Mary Devlin Jr Tesoro 21:15 7:05
162 Jaida Bailey Jr Vista Del Lago 21:19 7:06
163 Dalyssa Garcia Jr El Camino Real (LA) 21:22 7:07
164 Joanna Calhoun Jr Murrieta Valley 21:23 7:08
165 Niki Etebari Jr El Camino Real (LA) 21:24 7:08
166 Stephanie Marin Sr Hart 21:31 7:10
167 Jayda Knemeyer Fr Green Valley (LV) 21:44 7:15
168 Belle Alder Fr Green Valley (LV) 21:45 7:15
169 Julisa Sanchez So La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:48 7:16
170 Jenna Feraud Jr Taft (LA) 21:50 7:17
171 Ashley Mcinnes Jr Shadow Ridge 21:55 7:18
172 Russo Jessica Sr Troy 22:08 7:23
173 Tessa Frias Jr Shadow Ridge 22:17 7:26
174 Tilly Sirota Sr Taft (LA) 22:21 7:27
175 Sariah Vogl So Green Valley (LV) 22:25 7:28
176 Jennifer Victoria Jr Paramount 22:38 7:33
177 Jacqulyn Arroyo Sr Shadow Ridge 22:43 7:34
178 Quinn Dudley Jr Taft (LA) 22:45 7:35
179 Briseida Jimenez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:51 7:37
180 Yasmeen Torki Jr Upland 22:52 7:37
181 Marisa Davidson Jr Green Valley (LV) 23:02 7:41
182 Karla Casillas Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:09 7:43
183 Jessica Grossfeld Sr Taft (LA) 23:13 7:44
184 Jennifer Gomez Jr Upland 23:16 7:45
185 Kayana Guledew Jr Upland 23:18 7:46
186 Christine Tran Sr Taft (LA) 23:21 7:47
187 Rubyd Olvera Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:35 7:52
188 Miroslava Munguia So Taft (LA) 23:47 7:56
189 Hope Ludwinski Sr Troy 23:57 7:59
190 Mylene Buenfil So Taft (LA) 24:01 8:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
91:37
18:19
6:06
74 Taylor Romine
Sr
17:50
5:57
4
Kalie Demerjian
So
18:08
6:03
7
Amberly Bark
Jr
18:12
6:04
9
Camilla Turati
Jr
18:19
6:06
13
Alyssa Pook
Jr
19:08
6:23
41
Charity Nyugen
Sr
19:37
6:32
69
Jessica Juniper
Fr
20:23
6:48
118
2 Fountain Valley
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
92:20
18:28
6:09
88 Amber Bragdon
Jr
18:04
6:01
5
Amanda Stark
Jr
18:13
6:04
10
Stephanie Fedele
Sr
18:17
6:06
12
Aini Morales
Sr
18:49
6:16
27
Summer Ordaz
Sr
18:57
6:19
34
Valerie Stark
Jr
19:50
6:37
83
Phuong Mai
Jr
20:25
6:48
121
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Las Lomas (NCC)
6-2-3-4-3
Gap: 0:45
92:29
18:30
6:10
90 Chloe Hansel
Fr
18:05
6:02
6
Claire Orton
Jr
18:09
6:03
8
Emma Hight
Fr
18:36
6:12
22
Megan Wenzel
So
18:49
6:16
26
Madison Hight
Jr
18:50
6:17
28
Sydney Carroll
Jr
19:14
6:25
43
Rachel Gemar
Jr
19:36
6:32
68
3 Crescenta Valley
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:07
92:07
18:25
6:08
90 Erika Johnson
Jr
17:45
5:55
2
Megan Melnyk
So
18:27
6:09
18
Maddy Gabor
Sr
18:31
6:10
20
Haley Witzeman
So
18:32
6:11
21
Cali King
Sr
18:52
6:17
29
Katherine Nolte
So
20:27
6:49
125
Amanda Burch
So
20:35
6:52
139
5 Great Oak
13-9-8-6-5
Gap: 0:38
95:57
19:11
6:24
215 Allie Mouck
Sr
18:53
6:18
30
Kate Cortes
Jr
18:59
6:20
35
Kelly Thomas
So
19:08
6:23
40
Emily Korby
Jr
19:26
6:29
53
Carrie Buckley
Fr
19:31
6:30
57
Michelle Helbig
Jr
19:33
6:31
61
Audrey Wallis
So
19:34
6:31
65
6 Vista Del Lago
8-5-6-5-6
Gap: 1:46
95:59
19:12
6:24
255 Joy Ngula
So
18:22
6:07
14
Briana Fonseca
Sr
18:24
6:08
16
Alexys Estrada
Sr
19:11
6:24
42
Mina Salazar
So
19:54
6:38
85
Jennifer Zaragoza
Fr
20:08
6:43
98
Jessica Zaragoza
Jr
21:02
7:01
151
Jaida Bailey
Jr
21:19
7:06
158
7 El Rancho
3-8-9-9-7
Gap: 1:52
95:58
19:12
6:24
262 Bailee Henry
Sr
17:47
5:56
3
Melissa Gutierrez
So
19:18
6:26
46
Paulina Viramontes
So
19:35
6:32
66
Monica Lemus
So
19:39
6:33
73
Ana Galicia
Jr
19:39
6:33
74
Celina Escobar
Sr
20:06
6:42
94
Yaritizy Villarreal
Sr
20:24
6:48
120
8 Corona
1-6-7-7-8
Gap: 2:33
95:58
19:12
6:24
270 Alicia Williams
Jr
17:36
5:52
1
Sani Shabgahi
Fr
18:54
6:18
31
Carly Lee
Jr
19:20
6:27
47
Melanie Williams
Sr
19:59
6:40
90
Kristen Ellingson
Sr
20:09
6:43
101
Vanessa Putnam
Sr
20:33
6:51
138
Julia Vasquez
Sr
20:57
6:59
149
9 Ayala
17-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:07
97:24
19:29
6:30
297 Allison Santos
Sr
19:04
6:21
37
Katie Shadler
Sr
19:06
6:22
38
Chaise Brown
Sr
19:31
6:30
58
Karina Velasco
Jr
19:32
6:31
59
Samantha Kosin
Jr
20:11
6:44
105
Ariana Cordero
Sr
20:29
6:50
128
Ariel Chen
Jr
20:32
6:51
135
10 Trabuco Hills
18-16-14-14-10
Gap: 0:28
97:39
19:32
6:31
307 Sweena Mangal
So
19:20
6:27
48
Evan Stockdale
Sr
19:24
6:28
52
Jolie Nelson
So
19:33
6:31
62
Maria Bannister
Jr
19:34
6:31
64
Delanie Eng
Jr
19:48
6:36
81
Stephanie Lowe
Sr
19:50
6:37
82
Jessica Purnell
Jr
20:28
6:49
127
11 Murrieta Valley
14-10-10-8-11
Gap: 1:40
97:24
19:29
6:30
311 Breann Howell
Jr
18:55
6:18
32
Ashley Davis
So
19:06
6:22
39
Bailey Gonsalves
Fr
19:18
6:26
45
Ringnyuh Shey
Jr
19:30
6:30
55
Cassidy Thornburg
Fr
20:35
6:52
140
Jamie Haecker
So
20:38
6:53
143
Joanna Calhoun
Jr
21:23
7:08
160
12 Poly (Long Beach)
16-14-12-13-12
Gap: 1:15
98:03
19:37
6:32
337 Pamela Tran
So
19:03
6:21
36
Mara Koval
So
19:21
6:27
49
Samantha Singal
Jr
19:27
6:29
54
Mimi Wamsley
Jr
19:54
6:38
86
Faith Toler
Jr
20:18
6:46
112
Sedona Vane
Fr
20:30
6:50
129
Elizabeth Robinet
Fr
20:49
6:56
148
13 Hart
7-10-13-12-13
Gap: 2:16
97:37
19:31
6:30
348 Meghan Fairchild
Jr
18:15
6:05
11
Morgan Pedrick
Sr
19:32
6:31
60
Yohana Neri
Fr
19:37
6:32
70
Yesenia Razo
Sr
19:42
6:34
75
Maria Morales
Sr
20:31
6:50
132
Leina Verrier
Jr
20:31
6:50
133
Stephanie Marin
Sr
21:31
7:10
162
14 Los Alamitos
9-7-5-11-14
Gap: 2:51
98:01
19:36
6:32
366 Jessica Mcintyre
Sr
18:23
6:08
15
Claire Rainey
Jr
18:29
6:10
19
Natania Fernoll
Fr
18:46
6:15
24
Hye Soo Chung
Sr
21:09
7:03
152
Sara Bass
Jr
21:14
7:05
156








15 Lakewood (girls)
15-13-15-15-15
Gap: 1:18
98:42
19:44
6:35
382 Alison Kearney
Sr
18:56
6:19
33
Sarah Hernandez
Fr
19:17
6:26
44
Jennifer Reilly
Sr
20:07
6:42
97
Danielle Tynes
Sr
20:08
6:43
99
Savannah Christensen
So
20:14
6:45
109








16 Paramount
21-19-18-16-16
Gap: 0:53
99:08
19:50
6:37
401 Karina Herrera
Sr
19:31
6:30
56
Justine Padilla
Fr
19:33
6:31
63
Stephanie Trejo
Sr
19:47
6:36
79
Bryanda Martinez
Fr
19:53
6:38
84
Evelyn Lopez
Sr
20:24
6:48
119
Seraina Aguilar
Jr
20:28
6:49
126
Jennifer Victoria
Jr
22:38
7:33
169
17 Rocklin
23-21-20-18-17
Gap: 0:32
99:08
19:50
6:37
411 Erin Greenwood
So
19:38
6:33
71
Lindsey Romeri
Jr
19:38
6:33
72
Mckayla Burrows
Sr
19:43
6:34
76
Sydney Strecker
Jr
19:59
6:40
88
Lauren Fessenden
Jr
20:10
6:43
104
Sabrina Wilson
Jr
20:23
6:48
116
Heidi Greenwood
Sr
21:10
7:03
153
18 Shadow Ridge
12-17-17-17-18
Gap: 1:37
99:12
19:50
6:37
416 Ciara Jackson
Jr
18:48
6:16
25
Kelsie Harper
Sr
19:46
6:35
77
Jessica Graf
So
20:06
6:42
95
Sydney Frasier
Sr
20:07
6:42
96
Ciera Clayton
Jr
20:25
6:48
123
Cara Waite
Jr
20:36
6:52
141
Brittany Nenneman
Sr
20:44
6:55
146
19 Arbor View
11-18-19-19-19
Gap: 1:35
99:09
19:50
6:37
424 Zanae Jones
Jr
18:40
6:13
23
Madison Fletcher
So
20:00
6:40
92
Karli Miller
Sr
20:03
6:41
93
Shayla Jenkins
Jr
20:11
6:44
106
Adrianna Coon
Sr
20:15
6:45
110
Kayla Landau
Sr
20:21
6:47
113
Bailey Warnick
So
20:33
6:51
137
20 Tesoro
10-15-16-20-20
Gap: 2:20
99:40
19:56
6:39
476 Ashley Elliott
Sr
18:26
6:09
17
Erica Liem
Jr
19:47
6:36
78
Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd
Jr
20:09
6:43
100
Clarissa Smathers
So
20:32
6:51
134
Alexis Butler
Sr
20:46
6:55
147
Angelica Grady
Fr
20:57
6:59
150
Mary Devlin
Jr
21:15
7:05
157
21 El Camino Real (LA)
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 1:34
101:03
20:13
6:44
520 Ashley Cutting
Sr
19:36
6:32
67
Casey Au
So
19:48
6:36
80
Michelle Padgett
Jr
19:59
6:40
89
Sarah Krantz
Sr
20:30
6:50
130
Andie Dovovan
Jr
21:10
7:03
154
Dalyssa Garcia
Jr
21:22
7:07
159
Niki Etebari
Jr
21:24
7:08
161
22 Warren
24-24-23-22-22
Gap: 0:22
101:03
20:13
6:44
532 Allison Barrera
Sr
20:00
6:40
91
Krisstel Gomez
Jr
20:12
6:44
107
Araseli Ochoa
Sr
20:12
6:44
108
Aliyah Facio
Jr
20:17
6:46
111
Elsa Vazquez
Jr
20:22
6:47
115
Sadie Encinas
So
20:23
6:48
117
Valeria Orozco
So
20:41
6:54
144
23 Green Valley (LV)
20-20-22-23-23
Gap: 2:22
103:17
20:39
6:53
589 Lindy Eskin
Jr
19:23
6:28
51
Stacie Hall
Jr
19:58
6:39
87
Sage Andress
Sr
20:27
6:49
124
Jayda Knemeyer
Fr
21:44
7:15
163
Belle Alder
Fr
21:45
7:15
164
Sariah Vogl
So
22:25
7:28
168
Marisa Davidson
Jr
23:02
7:41
172
24 Taft (LA)
19-23-24-24-24
Gap: 1:19
101:43
20:21
6:47
604 Beckie Alch
So
19:22
6:27
50
Narges Motamedi
Sr
20:31
6:50
131
Tracy Wilson
Jr
20:32
6:51
136
Karina Finn
Fr
20:37
6:52
142
Ashley Sunde
So
20:41
6:54
145
Jenna Feraud
Jr
21:50
7:17
166
Tilly Sirota
Sr
22:21
7:27
167
25 Upland
25-26-25-25-25
Gap: 3:06
107:55
21:35
7:12
724 Lauren Godfrey
Jr
20:10
6:43
102
Ashley Capetillo
Jr
20:25
6:48
122
Rebekah Lizama
So
21:12
7:04
155
Yasmeen Torki
Jr
22:52
7:37
171
Jennifer Gomez
Jr
23:16
7:45
174
Kayana Guledew
Jr
23:18
7:46
175




26 La Quinta (La Quinta)
26-25-26-26-26
Gap: 2:59
108:20
21:40
7:13
725 Andrea Valdez
Sr
20:10
6:43
103
Lilianna Gomez
Sr
20:22
6:47
114
Julisa Sanchez
So
21:48
7:16
165
Briseida Jimenez
Sr
22:51
7:37
170
Karla Casillas
Jr
23:09
7:43
173
Rubyd Olvera
Jr
23:35
7:52
176




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Liana Diaz So J. W. North 19:38 6:33
2 Katie Jones So El Toro 19:46 6:35
3 Jessica Cody So El Toro 19:47 6:36
4 Sierra Brown So Serrano 19:48 6:36
5 Molly Scharmann So Tesoro 19:57 6:39
6 Julia Lee So Trabuco Hills 20:01 6:40
7 Macey Pflughoft So Great Oak 20:03 6:41
8 Melissa Rios So Los Alamitos 20:22 6:47
9 Kaeli Olson Fr West Ranch 20:31 6:50
10 Ashley Gardea-molina So Los Alamitos 20:35 6:52
11 Neyah Barbee So Poly (Long Beach) 20:37 6:52
12 Natalie Grohmann So Fountain Valley 20:44 6:55 1/7 8/22 10/24 20:47
(0:03)
20:47
(0:03)
20:47
(0:03)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Melissa Arzate So Great Oak 20:48 6:56
14 Vivi Shima So Great Oak 20:49 6:56
15 Aitana Baumgartel So Great Oak 20:51 6:57
16 Clarissa Garay So Ayala 20:52 6:57
17 Isis Gonzalez So J. W. North 20:55 6:58
18 Alyssa Bryant So Great Oak 20:55 6:58
19 Katie O'nell So Patrick Henry (SD) 20:57 6:59
20 Mizuki Olivarez So Patrick Henry (SD) 21:01 7:00
21 Haley Smart So Corona 21:02 7:01
22 Valerie Anderson So Corona 21:06 7:02
23 Emma Reich So Trabuco Hills 21:07 7:02
24 Alison Ally Kiral So Trabuco Hills 21:07 7:02
25 Aspen Sykes So Poly (Long Beach) 21:08 7:03
26 Melissa Valle So Fountain Valley 21:08 7:03 2/7 9/22 9/24
27 Alexis Jimenez So Warren 21:09 7:03
28 Bria Palmer So J. W. North 21:12 7:04
29 Haley Bennett So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:15 7:05
30 Hannah Arroyo So Corona 21:15 7:05
31 Monique Lozano So Poly (Long Beach) 21:16 7:05
32 Kylie Eagon So Ayala 21:18 7:06
33 Katherine Wilcox So Serrano 21:18 7:06
34 Lexi Kincade So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:19 7:06
35 Sierra Baughman So Ayala 21:22 7:07
36 ciera keller So Fountain Valley 21:24 7:08 3/7 13/22 7/21 23:19
(1:55)
23:19
(1:55)
23:19
(1:55)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Delilah Medina So Fountain Valley 21:25 7:08 4/7 14/22 2/19
38 Julianne Barkovitz So Trabuco Hills 21:26 7:09
39 Isabelle Panza So Arcadia 21:26 7:09
40 Brielle Biscocho So Poly (Long Beach) 21:27 7:09
41 Dasha O'neil So El Toro 21:27 7:09
42 Jenny Jovel So Warren 21:28 7:09
43 Angela Pifferini So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:30 7:10
44 Brynn Witter So Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
45 Sydney Ellis So Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
46 Jordan Corona So El Toro 21:32 7:11
47 Rebecca Haggard So Trabuco Hills 21:32 7:11
48 Alanna Hung So Arcadia 21:37 7:12
49 Bianca Favela So Warren 21:39 7:13
50 Monique Barnard So Arcadia 21:39 7:13
51 Noelle Garland So Los Alamitos 21:42 7:14
52 Jadzia Khoa So Troy 21:43 7:14
53 Georgie Arend So Poly (Long Beach) 21:45 7:15
54 Teresa Ramos So Warren 21:48 7:16
55 Kaylin Garcia So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:49 7:16
56 Amara Pouv So Poly (Long Beach) 21:51 7:17
57 Jessica Mancera So El Rancho 21:52 7:17
58 Anakaren Pacheco So Warren 21:54 7:18
59 Leslie Giglio So Arcadia 21:58 7:19
60 Briar Brumley So Tesoro 22:09 7:23
61 Amber Bolstad So Crescenta Valley 22:10 7:23
62 Angelique Franco So Warren 22:12 7:24
63 yen nhi mai So Fountain Valley 22:13 7:24 5/7 18/22 5/17
64 Susan Yun So Crescenta Valley 22:14 7:25
65 Holly Zahn So El Toro 22:14 7:25
66 Aly Goss So El Toro 22:15 7:25
67 Amanda Pham So Poly (Long Beach) 22:18 7:26
68 Caryl Dann So Arcadia 22:24 7:28
69 Caroline Quintero So Warren 22:25 7:28
70 Charlotte Steed So Hart 22:26 7:29
71 Brianna Alvarez So Corona 22:26 7:29
72 Kalani Rose So Poly (Long Beach) 22:29 7:30
73 Katie Johnson So Tesoro 22:31 7:30
74 Damara Saggio So Arcadia 22:33 7:31
75 Madison Ross So Arcadia 22:34 7:31
76 Malinda Mccormick So Serrano 22:35 7:32
77 Michelle Nguyen So Fountain Valley 22:38 7:33 6/7 19/22 5/16 28:38
(6:00)
28:38
(6:00)
28:38
(6:00)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Nichola Hillis So Tesoro 22:41 7:34
79 Stephanie Flores So Paramount 22:42 7:34
80 Sarah Jackson So El Toro 22:42 7:34
81 Alexis Martinez So Ayala 22:43 7:34
82 Diana Arreola So Ayala 22:46 7:35
83 Sabrina Moreno So El Rancho 22:47 7:36
84 Lexi Silva So Trabuco Hills 22:47 7:36
85 Elena Petersen So Tesoro 22:50 7:37
86 Rachel Huang So Arcadia 22:51 7:37
87 Isabel Annino So Arcadia 22:57 7:39
88 Claire Jorgensen So Patrick Henry (SD) 22:59 7:40
89 Kelly Middleton So El Toro 23:02 7:41
90 Kimberly Rubio So Warren 23:02 7:41
91 Nwamaka Amobi So Warren 23:04 7:41
92 Tori Hawekotte So Tesoro 23:05 7:42
93 Saya Martin So Great Oak 23:06 7:42
94 Rachel Achterman So Crescenta Valley 23:10 7:43
95 Marina Sandoval So Trabuco Hills 23:13 7:44
96 Christina Martinez So Ayala 23:17 7:46
97 Chantel Arslan So Arcadia 23:20 7:47
98 Allysza Villalobos So El Rancho 23:21 7:47
99 Jillian Fice So El Toro 23:21 7:47
100 Jocelyne Vargas So Warren 23:24 7:48
101 Julia Larsen So Poly (Long Beach) 23:25 7:48
102 Kristin Savage So Upland 23:25 7:48
103 Monique Garcia So Ayala 23:27 7:49
104 Elizabeth Szulc So Crescenta Valley 23:27 7:49
105 Alexis Austin So Hart 23:31 7:50
106 Alyssa Bravo So Upland 23:37 7:52
107 Kandise Leblanc So Poly (Long Beach) 23:39 7:53
108 Rylee Bishop So West Ranch 23:42 7:54
109 Christina Mu So Arcadia 23:43 7:54
110 Son Eumi Fr Troy 23:44 7:55
111 Jessica Sandoval So Warren 23:44 7:55
112 Maddie Geweke So Hart 23:48 7:56
113 Mayra Gonzalez So Hart 23:49 7:56
114 Victoria Hernandez So El Toro 23:50 7:57
115 Breanna Mcbean So Tesoro 23:51 7:57
116 Hanna Moon So Arcadia 23:51 7:57
117 Emma Kelley So Hart 23:56 7:59
118 Kodee Yamamoto So Tesoro 23:57 7:59
119 Rebecca Guzman So El Rancho 23:58 7:59
120 Karina Benitez So Warren 24:04 8:01
121 Megan Allen So Murrieta Valley 24:05 8:02
122 Haley Fletcher So Patrick Henry (SD) 24:09 8:03
123 Paulina Gonez So Warren 24:10 8:03
124 Maryam Zargar So Warren 24:16 8:05
125 Kaila Granados So Warren 24:16 8:05
126 Carolina Arciniegas So Trabuco Hills 24:19 8:06
127 Brianna Jasso So Corona 24:22 8:07
128 Adrienne Ho So Fountain Valley 24:25 8:08 7/7 20/22 8/13
129 Erica Flores So Ayala 24:27 8:09
130 Frida Escatel So La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:28 8:09
131 Sarah Duffy So Arcadia 24:30 8:10
132 Carissa Ennis So Trabuco Hills 24:35 8:12
133 Mikaela Adolphus So Upland 24:36 8:12
134 Natalie Gates So Patrick Henry (SD) 24:37 8:12
135 Maeve Kulpa So Trabuco Hills 24:42 8:14
136 Olivia Chaffee So Patrick Henry (SD) 24:42 8:14
137 Crystal Tsang So Ayala 24:43 8:14
138 Lorena Rodriguez So El Rancho 24:43 8:14
139 Makinsey Mcintosh So Upland 24:44 8:15
140 Anahi Vazquez So La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:45 8:15
141 Emily Isaacs So Trabuco Hills 24:47 8:16
142 Genelle Melendez So El Rancho 24:52 8:17
143 Danielle Nunez So El Rancho 24:53 8:18
144 Serin Lee So Troy 24:53 8:18
145 Camille Kimble So Trabuco Hills 24:59 8:20
146 Haley Buttles So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:04 8:21
147 Erin Pyle So Trabuco Hills 25:18 8:26
148 Karina Vega So Corona 25:18 8:26
149 Laney Bahan So Trabuco Hills 25:26 8:29
150 Esmeralda Perez So Warren 25:26 8:29
151 Elizabeth Flores So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:27 8:29
152 Karen Anaya So Paramount 25:29 8:30
153 Breanna Pennala So Hart 25:30 8:30
154 Crystal Herrera So Warren 25:38 8:33
155 Jennifer Petrovic So Trabuco Hills 25:44 8:35
156 Jenna Johnston So Trabuco Hills 25:50 8:37
157 Michelle Salazer So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:57 8:39
158 Jacey Prahl So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:58 8:39
159 Chian Esther So Troy 26:00 8:40
160 Katherine Bigelow So Troy 26:01 8:40
161 Nicolette N Locken So Trabuco Hills 26:05 8:42
162 Balderas Natalie Fr Troy 26:06 8:42
163 Rosaly Aguilar So El Rancho 26:11 8:44
164 Camilla Cam Arciniegas So Trabuco Hills 26:19 8:46
165 Emily Bartlett So Trabuco Hills 26:20 8:47
166 Monica Viramontes So El Rancho 26:38 8:53
167 Ivette Sanchez So Corona 26:39 8:53
168 Alyssa Villanueva So Ayala 26:55 8:58
169 Amanda Cardinal So La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:02 9:01
170 Sophie Yates So Trabuco Hills 27:10 9:03
171 Samantha Ballance So Trabuco Hills 27:18 9:06
172 Sophie Engle So Upland 27:18 9:06
173 Sydney Blazek So Trabuco Hills 27:20 9:07
174 Ashley Abajian So Los Alamitos 27:34 9:11
175 Julia Vargas Fr Corona 28:08 9:23
176 Esmeralda Quiroz So El Rancho 28:20 9:27
177 Alexus Diaz So Los Alamitos 28:25 9:28
178 Sanjuana Araujo So Trabuco Hills 28:29 9:30
179 Samantha Grimm So Troy 28:37 9:32
180 Dorothy Peng So Murrieta Valley 28:51 9:37
181 Manni-nicole Acosta So El Rancho 28:58 9:39
182 Megan Kizziar So Los Alamitos 29:00 9:40
183 Shannon Slankard So La Quinta (La Quinta) 29:08 9:43
184 Vanessa Alfaro Fr Warren 29:44 9:55
185 Thalia Andrade So Trabuco Hills 29:47 9:56
186 Karina Dubourdieu So Los Alamitos 30:13 10:04
187 Jocelyn Hernandez So El Rancho 30:19 10:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
103:26
20:41
6:54
52 Macey Pflughoft
So
20:03
6:41
5
Melissa Arzate
So
20:48
6:56
10
Vivi Shima
So
20:49
6:56
11
Aitana Baumgartel
So
20:51
6:57
12
Alyssa Bryant
So
20:55
6:58
14
Saya Martin
So
23:06
7:42
71




2 Trabuco Hills
3-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:31
105:13
21:03
7:01
111 Julia Lee
So
20:01
6:40
4
Emma Reich
So
21:07
7:02
19
Alison Ally Kiral
So
21:07
7:02
20
Julianne Barkovitz
So
21:26
7:09
30
Rebecca Haggard
So
21:32
7:11
38
Lexi Silva
So
22:47
7:36
67
Marina Sandoval
So
23:13
7:44
72
3 Poly (Long Beach)
6-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:54
105:59
21:12
7:04
121 Neyah Barbee
So
20:37
6:52
8
Aspen Sykes
So
21:08
7:03
21
Monique Lozano
So
21:16
7:05
25
Brielle Biscocho
So
21:27
7:09
32
Brynn Witter
So
21:31
7:10
35
Sydney Ellis
So
21:31
7:10
36
Georgie Arend
So
21:45
7:15
44
4 El Toro
1-1-2-2-4
Gap: 2:28
104:46
20:57
6:59
125 Katie Jones
So
19:46
6:35
1
Jessica Cody
So
19:47
6:36
2
Dasha O'neil
So
21:27
7:09
33
Jordan Corona
So
21:32
7:11
37
Holly Zahn
So
22:14
7:25
52
Aly Goss
So
22:15
7:25
53
Sarah Jackson
So
22:42
7:34
63
5 Fountain Valley
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:29
106:54
21:23
7:08
139 Natalie Grohmann
So
20:44
6:55
9
Melissa Valle
So
21:08
7:03
22
ciera keller
So
21:24
7:08
28
Delilah Medina
So
21:25
7:08
29
yen nhi mai
So
22:13
7:24
51
Michelle Nguyen
So
22:38
7:33
61
Adrienne Ho
So
24:25
8:08
87
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
6 Warren
11-11-9-8-6
Gap: 0:45
107:58
21:36
7:12
189 Alexis Jimenez
So
21:09
7:03
23
Jenny Jovel
So
21:28
7:09
34
Bianca Favela
So
21:39
7:13
40
Teresa Ramos
So
21:48
7:16
45
Anakaren Pacheco
So
21:54
7:18
47
Angelique Franco
So
22:12
7:24
50
Caroline Quintero
So
22:25
7:28
55
7 Ayala
8-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:54
109:01
21:48
7:16
195 Clarissa Garay
So
20:52
6:57
13
Kylie Eagon
So
21:18
7:06
26
Sierra Baughman
So
21:22
7:07
27
Alexis Martinez
So
22:43
7:34
64
Diana Arreola
So
22:46
7:35
65
Christina Martinez
So
23:17
7:46
73
Monique Garcia
So
23:27
7:49
76
8 Corona
10-8-6-6-8
Gap: 3:20
110:11
22:02
7:21
202 Haley Smart
So
21:02
7:01
17
Valerie Anderson
So
21:06
7:02
18
Hannah Arroyo
So
21:15
7:05
24
Brianna Alvarez
So
22:26
7:29
57
Brianna Jasso
So
24:22
8:07
86
Karina Vega
So
25:18
8:26
99
Ivette Sanchez
So
26:39
8:53
107
9 Arcadia
12-12-12-9-9
Gap: 0:58
109:04
21:49
7:16
213 Isabelle Panza
So
21:26
7:09
31
Alanna Hung
So
21:37
7:12
39
Monique Barnard
So
21:39
7:13
41
Leslie Giglio
So
21:58
7:19
48
Caryl Dann
So
22:24
7:28
54
Damara Saggio
So
22:33
7:31
59
Madison Ross
So
22:34
7:31
60
10 Tesoro
2-10-11-11-10
Gap: 2:53
110:08
22:02
7:21
240 Molly Scharmann
So
19:57
6:39
3
Briar Brumley
So
22:09
7:23
49
Katie Johnson
So
22:31
7:30
58
Nichola Hillis
So
22:41
7:34
62
Elena Petersen
So
22:50
7:37
68
Tori Hawekotte
So
23:05
7:42
70
Breanna Mcbean
So
23:51
7:57
82
11 Patrick Henry (SD)
9-6-10-12-11
Gap: 3:40
113:43
22:45
7:35
275 Katie O'nell
So
20:57
6:59
15
Mizuki Olivarez
So
21:01
7:00
16
Claire Jorgensen
So
22:59
7:40
69
Haley Fletcher
So
24:09
8:03
85
Natalie Gates
So
24:37
8:12
90
Olivia Chaffee
So
24:42
8:14
91




12 Los Alamitos
5-2-5-10-12
Gap: 8:03
118:38
23:44
7:55
276 Melissa Rios
So
20:22
6:47
6
Ashley Gardea-molina
So
20:35
6:52
7
Noelle Garland
So
21:42
7:14
42
Ashley Abajian
So
27:34
9:11
110
Alexus Diaz
So
28:25
9:28
111
Megan Kizziar
So
29:00
9:40
113
Karina Dubourdieu
So
30:13
10:04
114
13 El Rancho
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:51
116:41
23:20
7:47
362 Jessica Mancera
So
21:52
7:17
46
Sabrina Moreno
So
22:47
7:36
66
Allysza Villalobos
So
23:21
7:47
74
Rebecca Guzman
So
23:58
7:59
84
Lorena Rodriguez
So
24:43
8:14
92
Genelle Melendez
So
24:52
8:17
95
Danielle Nunez
So
24:53
8:18
96
14 Hart
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:30
117:30
23:30
7:50
377 Charlotte Steed
So
22:26
7:29
56
Alexis Austin
So
23:31
7:50
77
Maddie Geweke
So
23:48
7:56
80
Mayra Gonzalez
So
23:49
7:56
81
Emma Kelley
So
23:56
7:59
83
Breanna Pennala
So
25:30
8:30
101




15 Troy
13-14-15-15-15
Gap: 4:18
122:21
24:28
8:09
428 Jadzia Khoa
So
21:43
7:14
43
Son Eumi
Fr
23:44
7:55
79
Serin Lee
So
24:53
8:18
97
Chian Esther
So
26:00
8:40
104
Katherine Bigelow
So
26:01
8:40
105
Balderas Natalie
Fr
26:06
8:42
106
Samantha Grimm
So
28:37
9:32
112
16 Upland
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:53
123:40
24:44
8:15
444 Kristin Savage
So
23:25
7:48
75
Alyssa Bravo
So
23:37
7:52
78
Mikaela Adolphus
So
24:36
8:12
89
Makinsey Mcintosh
So
24:44
8:15
93
Sophie Engle
So
27:18
9:06
109








17 La Quinta (La Quinta)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:29
125:41
25:08
8:23
482 Frida Escatel
So
24:28
8:09
88
Anahi Vazquez
So
24:45
8:15
94
Haley Buttles
So
25:04
8:21
98
Elizabeth Flores
So
25:27
8:29
100
Michelle Salazer
So
25:57
8:39
102
Jacey Prahl
So
25:58
8:39
103
Amanda Cardinal
So
27:02
9:01
108
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rebeckah St Laurent Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:49 6:36
2 Courtney Peterson Jr El Toro 19:57 6:39
3 Whitney Rice Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:57 6:39
4 Bailey Stephens Fr Rancho Buena Vista 20:09 6:43
5 Alyssa Fernandez Jr Trabuco Hills 20:11 6:44
6 Alyse Pugh Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:12 6:44
7 Brianna Nino Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:25 6:48
8 Brianna Saville Sr Great Oak 20:26 6:49
9 Tatiana Diaz-gallegos Jr Great Oak 20:31 6:50
10 Rylee Owen Fr Rancho Buena Vista 20:33 6:51
11 Jocelyn Letona Jr Warren 20:33 6:51
12 Bridget Mcwaid Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:35 6:52
13 Amanda Neshiem Jr West Ranch 20:41 6:54
14 Camila Reyes Jr Warren 20:41 6:54
15 Alyssa Schleger Jr Trabuco Hills 20:41 6:54
16 Nancylee Perez Jr Warren 20:42 6:54
17 Halie West Jr El Toro 20:43 6:54
18 Allison Werbicki Jr West Ranch 20:44 6:55
19 Danielle Urdiales Sr Great Oak 20:45 6:55
20 Madison Baugh Sr Great Oak 20:45 6:55
21 Emily Leyba Sr Poly (Long Beach) 20:47 6:56
22 Giovanna Dowell Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 20:50 6:57
23 Jane Morgan Sr Great Oak 20:52 6:57
24 Erin Quiambao Sr Crescenta Valley 20:54 6:58
25 Olympia Martinez Jr El Rancho 20:55 6:58
26 Phillie Jose Bacon Sr Serrano 20:56 6:59
27 Karissa Hess Jr Trabuco Hills 20:56 6:59
28 Mariam Abuhadba Sr Warren 20:57 6:59
29 Zoey Marroquin Jr Crescenta Valley 20:58 6:59
30 Cynthia Delgado Sr Rancho Buena Vista 20:58 6:59
31 Brianna Guzman Jr West Ranch 20:59 7:00
32 Nancy Dorado Jr Warren 20:59 7:00
33 Mariel Nelson Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 21:06 7:02
34 Mary Grabinski Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:07 7:02
35 Rachel Acosta Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:07 7:02
36 Jackie Escolero Jr Fountain Valley 21:10 7:03 1/3 10/22 13/31 20:50 20:50 20:50
37 Lindsey Roberts Jr Fountain Valley 21:11 7:04 2/3 11/22 11/29 20:19 20:19 20:19
38 Jamie Delbick So El Camino Real (LA) 21:12 7:04
39 Kendall Swanson Jr Arcadia 21:15 7:05
40 Loranie Sandoval Jr Vista Del Lago 21:20 7:07
41 Xenia Alas Jr Corona 21:25 7:08
42 Lauren Kikuchi Sr Arcadia 21:25 7:08
43 Erin Archuleta Sr Santa Fe 21:25 7:08
44 Jessica Redden Jr Tesoro 21:31 7:10
45 Brianna Regan Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
46 Kate Linn Jr Hart 21:32 7:11
47 Sydney Rogo So Rancho Buena Vista 21:33 7:11
48 Sarah Lapides Jr Crescenta Valley 21:39 7:13
49 Jena Berk Jr West Ranch 21:42 7:14
50 Emily Keating Jr El Toro 21:45 7:15
51 Alexa Martinez Sr Ayala 21:46 7:15
52 Shelby Sabako Jr Trabuco Hills 21:46 7:15
53 Alysha Heredia Fr Lakewood (girls) 21:47 7:16
54 Julie Lieu Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:47 7:16
55 Rachel Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 21:48 7:16
56 Penny Ponce Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:49 7:16
57 Katelyn Tierman Jr Great Oak 21:49 7:16
58 Adrianna Garcia Sr Warren 21:51 7:17
59 Beth Anderson Sr Crescenta Valley 21:51 7:17
60 Mariel Fajardo Sr Warren 21:52 7:17
61 Kamila Hoenk Sr Hart 21:53 7:18
62 Naomi Fein Jr Trabuco Hills 21:55 7:18
63 Meghan Van Hise Jr Great Oak 21:58 7:19
64 Lan Nguyen Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:59 7:20
65 Samantha Jarkin Jr Fountain Valley 22:00 7:20 3/3 16/22 10/29 24:24
(2:24)
24:24
(2:24)
24:24
(2:24)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Samantha Mu Sr Arcadia 22:04 7:21
67 Brianna Sveinson Sr Corona 22:07 7:22
68 Eleanor Woodward Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:08 7:23
69 Brenna Rhames Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:09 7:23
70 Heidi Pitkin Jr Great Oak 22:10 7:23
71 Katie Van Wonterghem Sr El Toro 22:11 7:24
72 Sidney Harrison Fr Quartz Hill 22:11 7:24
73 Elise Odom So Rancho Buena Vista 22:12 7:24
74 Jean Crotty Jr Crescenta Valley 22:12 7:24
75 Rebecca Russavage Jr Ayala 22:13 7:24
76 Anayeli Lopez Sr Corona 22:13 7:24
77 Hayley Daskas Jr Ayala 22:13 7:24
78 Michaela Hoover Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:14 7:25
79 Kaatje Hahn Sr Great Oak 22:14 7:25
80 Lauren Reed Sr Trabuco Hills 22:15 7:25
81 Jennifer Feldtz Jr Ayala 22:16 7:25
82 Carolina Robles Sr Warren 22:17 7:26
83 Vida Ordonez Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 22:18 7:26
84 Sierra Boek Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 22:20 7:27
85 Valeria Corona Sr Warren 22:21 7:27
86 Emily Dunham Jr Ayala 22:21 7:27
87 Adrianna Castillo Sr Corona 22:22 7:27
88 Emily Mckenna Jr Tesoro 22:23 7:28
89 Naomi Hood Sr Great Oak 22:23 7:28
90 Kaitlyn Stephenson So Quartz Hill 22:23 7:28
91 Kaleigh Van Cura Jr Great Oak 22:26 7:29
92 Amy Winkler Sr Serrano 22:27 7:29
93 Katie Wolf Sr El Camino Real (LA) 22:28 7:29
94 Sarah Obrien Jr Tesoro 22:29 7:30
95 Victoria Perazzo So Vista Del Lago 22:30 7:30
96 Clarissa Hernandez Jr Lakewood (girls) 22:30 7:30
97 Jenna Landman Jr Green Valley (LV) 22:31 7:30
98 Gabriela Morales Sr El Rancho 22:31 7:30
99 Brielle Johnson Fr Lakewood (girls) 22:32 7:31
100 Raeanne Cendejas Sr Tesoro 22:33 7:31
101 Daylyn Young Jr Ayala 22:38 7:33
102 Stacey Jimenez Sr Warren 22:38 7:33
103 Bryanna Valencia Jr Warren 22:41 7:34
104 Katie Rojas Jr West Ranch 22:45 7:35
105 Antoinette Teran Jr Ayala 22:45 7:35
106 Noelle Robinson Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:49 7:36
107 Sarah Lynch Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:50 7:37
108 Carissa Camenson Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:52 7:37
109 Daisy Santa Ana Sr El Rancho 22:52 7:37
110 Crystal Chun Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:53 7:38
111 Kimberly Alvarez Jr El Rancho 22:57 7:39
112 Traisi Santacruz So El Camino Real (LA) 22:58 7:39
113 Kimberly New Fr Lakewood (girls) 22:59 7:40
114 Josephine Diaz Sr Warren 23:00 7:40
115 Stephani Hendrix Jr Tesoro 23:03 7:41
116 Catie Imbery Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:03 7:41
117 Annette Hung Jr Arcadia 23:04 7:41
118 Vanessa Corzine Jr Murrieta Valley 23:05 7:42
119 Alexis Richardson Sr Trabuco Hills 23:05 7:42
120 Morgan Villalobos Fr Quartz Hill 23:06 7:42
121 Sarah Jordan Jr Trabuco Hills 23:06 7:42
122 Lindsey Estrada Sr Hart 23:07 7:42
123 Isabel Eisenberg Jr Tesoro 23:07 7:42
124 Spencer Green Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:08 7:43
125 Klaryssa Carmona Sr El Rancho 23:08 7:43
126 Iris Castro Sr Paramount 23:09 7:43
127 Crystal Torres Jr Warren 23:09 7:43
128 Krystal Alcantar Sr Warren 23:10 7:43
129 Ashlea Suarez Fr Green Valley (LV) 23:12 7:44
130 Shae Simpson Sr Tesoro 23:13 7:44
131 Danielle Costa Jr Murrieta Valley 23:13 7:44
132 Victoria Borjon Sr El Rancho 23:14 7:45
133 Amanda Mills So Trabuco Hills 23:14 7:45
134 Gabby Blokzyl Jr Corona 23:14 7:45
135 Elizabeth Ortiz Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:15 7:45
136 Lucy Ashton Jr Trabuco Hills 23:16 7:45
137 Kassie Peralta Jr Hart 23:18 7:46
138 Johanna Matt-navarro Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 23:19 7:46
139 Sophie Garrido Sr Corona 23:19 7:46
140 Araceli Bobadilla Jr Hart 23:20 7:47
141 Cassidy Allen Jr El Toro 23:21 7:47
142 Mithra Bhadha Sr Crescenta Valley 23:22 7:47
143 Emma Simmonds Jr West Ranch 23:23 7:48
144 Diana Ibarra Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:24 7:48
145 Gillian Sarro Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:24 7:48
146 Kristel Quintanilla Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:25 7:48
147 Karissa Cox Jr Trabuco Hills 23:25 7:48
148 Juliet Adams Jr Los Alamitos 23:25 7:48
149 Alexandra Shaughnessy Jr Tesoro 23:26 7:49
150 Aislinn Betts Jr Corona 23:26 7:49
151 Emily Allen Sr Murrieta Valley 23:27 7:49
152 Emilee Crapo Jr Great Oak 23:28 7:49
153 Alexis Maldonado Jr West Ranch 23:29 7:50
154 Gabrielle Delayo Jr Trabuco Hills 23:29 7:50
155 Minerva Madrigal Sr Paramount 23:29 7:50
156 Alejandra Arroyo Jr Ayala 23:30 7:50
157 Elaina Provencio Sr Corona 23:30 7:50
158 Kae Runge Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:30 7:50
159 Maria Garibay Jr El Rancho 23:31 7:50
160 Daisy Anaya So Vista Del Lago 23:31 7:50
161 Kailey Hankes Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:32 7:51
162 Kelly Holloway Sr Quartz Hill 23:33 7:51
163 Kristen Brown Sr Quartz Hill 23:34 7:51
164 Alyssa Timpson So Green Valley (LV) 23:34 7:51
165 Emily Romo Jr Warren 23:35 7:52
166 Sydney Chai Sr El Toro 23:39 7:53
167 Courtney Pritchard Jr El Camino Real (LA) 23:40 7:53
168 Hana Hintz So Lakewood (girls) 23:41 7:54
169 Aracely Baquero Jr Murrieta Valley 23:41 7:54
170 Iris Ballard Sr Trabuco Hills 23:45 7:55
171 Binet Kaur Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:45 7:55
172 Jessica Atkins Jr Serrano 23:46 7:55
173 Halley Wulterin Jr Trabuco Hills 23:46 7:55
174 Kristine Guerrero Sr Warren 23:50 7:57
175 Julieanne Yanagisawa Jr Los Alamitos 23:51 7:57
176 Madeline Aguilar Sr Corona 23:53 7:58
177 Olivia Medina Sr Trabuco Hills 23:53 7:58
178 Olivia Capasso Jr Quartz Hill 23:54 7:58
179 Kylie Schoeffel Fr Green Valley (LV) 23:55 7:58
180 Kelsie Mecham Sr Shadow Ridge 23:57 7:59
181 Hannah Bogich Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:58 7:59
182 Hannah Ross Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:00 8:00
183 Sarah Johnson Jr Great Oak 24:06 8:02
184 Ingrid Gubler Jr Shadow Ridge 24:07 8:02
185 Yaretzee Cazarez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:08 8:03
186 Margaret Guluk Isensee So El Camino Real (LA) 24:08 8:03
187 Genesis Colindres Jr El Rancho 24:09 8:03
188 Elizabeth Rosenbach Jr El Camino Real (LA) 24:09 8:03
189 Daisy Alvarado Sr Paramount 24:14 8:05
190 Larissa Lopez Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 24:15 8:05
191 Leana Gatchalian Jr Crescenta Valley 24:17 8:06
192 Samantha Delbick Sr El Camino Real (LA) 24:20 8:07
193 Madison Gersten Jr Trabuco Hills 24:20 8:07
194 Shannon Crowley Jr Serrano 24:21 8:07
195 Kristen Corey Sr Los Alamitos 24:21 8:07
196 Angel Blackson So Shadow Ridge 24:22 8:07
197 Kassey Garduque Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:23 8:08
198 Sophia Medina Jr Trabuco Hills 24:26 8:09
199 Melissa Pardo Jr Warren 24:29 8:10
200 Clarissa Villafan Jr Corona 24:29 8:10
201 Lisa Durand Jr El Camino Real (LA) 24:36 8:12
202 Charlotte Hackett Fr Centennial 24:36 8:12
203 Rachel Robinson Jr Los Alamitos 24:39 8:13
204 Gabriella Velasco Sr Murrieta Valley 24:42 8:14
205 Shilho Bradley Jr Green Valley (LV) 24:46 8:15
206 Elizabeth Young Sr Arcadia 24:46 8:15
207 Gabriela Banderas Sr Paramount 24:47 8:16
208 Jasmine Smith Fr Quartz Hill 24:58 8:19
209 Melissa Stanfill Jr Great Oak 25:01 8:20
210 Ariana Caaway Jr Great Oak 25:02 8:21
211 Valerie Flores Sr Corona 25:06 8:22
212 Ashlyn Nenneman So Shadow Ridge 25:08 8:23
213 Tiffany Lotfi Jr Corona 25:09 8:23
214 Isabel Tejada Jr El Camino Real (LA) 25:16 8:25
215 Daisy Gonzalez Sr Paramount 25:20 8:27
216 Bianca Vaca Jr Lakewood (girls) 25:21 8:27
217 Elsa Ramberg Sr Shadow Ridge 25:22 8:27
218 Brenda Rosales Jr Los Alamitos 25:23 8:28
219 Kathleen Munoz Sr West Ranch 25:24 8:28
220 Cynthia Ayala Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:32 8:31
221 Rebecca Yi Jr Troy 25:33 8:31
222 Deanna Abrams Sr Great Oak 25:34 8:31
223 Savannah Sweeting Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 25:41 8:34
224 Marlley Gonzalez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:42 8:34
225 Kelsey Western Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 25:48 8:36
226 Olivia Zabala Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:52 8:37
227 Shea Oades Jr El Camino Real (LA) 25:55 8:38
228 Christian Brown Sr Ayala 25:55 8:38
229 Hannah Joslin Sr Hart 26:01 8:40
230 Rio Flores Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:16 8:45
231 Yasmine Elshenawi Jr Trabuco Hills 26:19 8:46
232 Megan Lomas So Green Valley (LV) 26:25 8:48
233 Destiny Lopez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:31 8:50
234 Riley Winslow Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:38 8:53
235 Christina Leedham So Green Valley (LV) 26:48 8:56
236 Karen Barboza Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:48 8:56
237 Alyssa Ayala Jr Corona 26:48 8:56
238 Claire Watts Jr Los Alamitos 26:49 8:56
239 Victoria Deremiah Jr Los Alamitos 27:04 9:01
240 Aiyat Abdelhady Jr Warren 27:06 9:02
241 Jessica Lovato Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:06 9:02
242 Addie Hall Fr Centennial 27:20 9:07
243 Makayla Maxwell Jr Los Alamitos 27:49 9:16
244 Ana Ramirez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:54 9:18
245 Anneliese Hartling So Trabuco Hills 28:17 9:26
246 Sarah Kulpa Sr Trabuco Hills 28:18 9:26
247 Anna Ketchum Fr Green Valley (LV) 28:20 9:27
248 Laura Garcia Jr Great Oak 28:24 9:28
249 Zoe Grisenti Jr El Toro 28:36 9:32
250 Jessica Ortega Jr El Toro 28:37 9:32
251 Beth Vazquez Sr Corona 28:38 9:33
252 Bailey Miller Sr Trabuco Hills 28:40 9:33
253 Karla Sarmienta Sr El Rancho 29:05 9:42
254 Alexis Haney Jr Corona 29:40 9:53
255 Tiana Ferra Fr Centennial 30:08 10:03
256 Julissa Pizarro So Green Valley (LV) 31:11 10:24
257 Carmen Garcia Jr Hart 32:09 10:43
258 Jessica Dahmen Jr Trabuco Hills 32:29 10:50
259 Monica Cruz So Corona 32:40 10:53
260 Chloe Osburn Fr Centennial 32:43 10:54
261 Breanna Maltby Sr Murrieta Valley 38:34 12:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexis Segeberg Fr Great Oak 20:01 6:40
2 Taylor Walker Fr Great Oak 20:05 6:42
3 Emily Clause Fr Great Oak 20:06 6:42
4 Alyssa Hopf Fr Arcadia 20:13 6:44
5 Prabhjot Kaur Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:16 6:45
6 Madison Mc Grann Fr Trabuco Hills 20:17 6:46
7 Sandra Flores Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 20:18 6:46
8 Mikayla Prahl Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:40 6:53
9 Erin Purnell Fr Trabuco Hills 20:48 6:56
10 Allyson Stuckey Fr Great Oak 20:49 6:56
11 Kaylee Saville Fr Great Oak 20:53 6:58
12 Katie Mirando Fr Great Oak 21:00 7:00
13 Desiree Stinger Fr Great Oak 21:01 7:00
14 Maisy Potter Fr Hart 21:01 7:00
15 Kayleigh Lucero Fr El Toro 21:03 7:01
16 Daytona Whitemore Fr Shadow Ridge 21:04 7:01
17 Paige Simmons Fr Ayala 21:10 7:03
18 Aubree Nish Fr Shadow Ridge 21:11 7:04
19 Ashlyn Barajas Fr Ayala 21:15 7:05
20 Vanessa Ramirez Fr Ayala 21:15 7:05
21 Victoria Hickman Fr Great Oak 21:17 7:06
22 Estela Sanchez Fr Warren 21:18 7:06
23 Laura Resendiz Fr Fountain Valley 21:23 7:08 1/5 12/22 11/23
24 Ixy Avila Fr Warren 21:24 7:08
25 Anayansi Rodriguez Fr Warren 21:26 7:09
26 Kathrine Carter Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:26 7:09
27 Rebecca Mencia Fr Crescenta Valley 21:26 7:09
28 Katie Feuerstine Fr Serrano 21:31 7:10
29 Andrea Garcia Fr Warren 21:36 7:12
30 Alexandra A Garro Fr Trabuco Hills 21:37 7:12
31 Maureen Kennedy Fr Los Alamitos 21:41 7:14
32 Sophie Schuring Fr Corona 21:45 7:15
33 Heather Carr Fr Fountain Valley 21:47 7:16 2/5 15/22 7/21
34 Samantha Garcia Fr Corona 21:50 7:17
35 Kieran Dever Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:51 7:17
36 Maple Stouffer Fr Los Alamitos 21:55 7:18
37 Samantha Gomez Fr Ayala 21:56 7:19
38 Emily Frink Fr Crescenta Valley 22:01 7:20
39 Alma Colindres Fr El Rancho 22:01 7:20
40 Adrie Van Wonterghem Fr El Toro 22:05 7:22
41 Sarah Marriott Fr Arcadia 22:06 7:22
42 Sarai Garcia Fr Great Oak 22:10 7:23
43 Katie Young Fr Fountain Valley 22:11 7:24 3/5 17/22 6/21
44 Rebecca Stillman Fr Trabuco Hills 22:11 7:24
45 Elideth Salazar Fr Paramount 22:12 7:24
46 Elizabeth Diaz Fr Warren 22:13 7:24
47 Rebecca Herrera Fr Murrieta Valley 22:13 7:24
48 Emily Cross Fr Trabuco Hills 22:13 7:24
49 Courtney Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 22:14 7:25
50 Katlyn Moriwaki Fr Los Alamitos 22:16 7:25
51 Chloe Schmitz Fr Trabuco Hills 22:17 7:26
52 Alexis Wogoman Fr Hart 22:17 7:26
53 Natalie Pacheco Fr Trabuco Hills 22:21 7:27
54 Jesja Pham Fr Serrano 22:26 7:29
55 Gyselle Melendez Fr Warren 22:38 7:33
56 Olivia Hudson Fr Bakersfield 22:42 7:34
57 Paige Cooper Fr Los Alamitos 22:42 7:34
58 Chelsea Fajardo Fr Corona 22:44 7:35
59 Anisa Ricci Fr Crescenta Valley 22:49 7:36
60 Whitney Schuring Fr Corona 22:54 7:38
61 Aliya Rojas-garcia Fr Ayala 22:57 7:39
62 Claudia Valdivia Fr Corona 22:58 7:39
63 Natalie Sanchez Fr Warren 22:59 7:40
64 Alexa Allen Fr Los Alamitos 23:01 7:40
65 Zoe Baral Fr Tesoro 23:02 7:41
66 Julia Martinez Fr Great Oak 23:03 7:41
67 Elisha Lugo Fr El Rancho 23:08 7:43
68 Lexie Thiros Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 23:12 7:44
69 Casino Hailey Fr Troy 23:16 7:45
70 Sydney Lam Fr Ayala 23:17 7:46
71 Annie Ro Fr Arcadia 23:20 7:47
72 Diana Lam Fr Arcadia 23:23 7:48
73 Sophia Rathor Fr Trabuco Hills 23:28 7:49
74 Tatiana Prieto Fr Upland 23:32 7:51
75 Daisy Lucero Fr Corona 23:32 7:51
76 Madison Provost Fr Great Oak 23:33 7:51
77 Breana Goodman Fr Los Alamitos 23:35 7:52
78 Jaden Case Fr El Toro 23:38 7:53
79 Paige Shoppe Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:38 7:53
80 Alyssa Garcia Fr Corona 23:39 7:53
81 Jennifer Hernandez Fr El Toro 23:39 7:53
82 Shannon Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 23:41 7:54
83 Cassandra Frawley Fr Los Alamitos 23:43 7:54
84 Chelsea Connolly Fr Troy 23:43 7:54
85 Olivia Jackson Fr Trabuco Hills 23:47 7:56
86 Emily Colton So Arcadia 23:47 7:56
87 Jamie Camarena Fr Upland 23:48 7:56
88 Chiwen Wang Fr Los Alamitos 23:48 7:56
89 Sara Newsom Fr Trabuco Hills 23:51 7:57
90 Isabel Harper Fr Tesoro 23:52 7:57
91 Kelly Owens Fr Crescenta Valley 23:55 7:58
92 Bethany Crapo Fr Great Oak 23:57 7:59
93 Kirsten Mcmanus Fr El Toro 24:03 8:01
94 Alissi Prince Fr Shadow Ridge 24:04 8:01
95 Jesse Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 24:04 8:01
96 Genesis Lopez Fr Hart 24:05 8:02
97 Emily Leopold Fr Tesoro 24:05 8:02
98 Kristen Iteen Fr Corona 24:05 8:02
99 Victoria Byrne Fr Corona 24:07 8:02
100 Kirsten Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 24:08 8:03
101 Mackenzie Jackson Fr Shadow Ridge 24:08 8:03
102 Evelyn Castro Fr Corona 24:09 8:03
103 Micaela Richardson Fr Tesoro 24:12 8:04
104 Katie Brown Fr Corona 24:13 8:04
105 Kimie Barragan Fr Tesoro 24:14 8:05
106 Geena Hong Fr Ayala 24:18 8:06
107 Kita Koyoda Fr El Toro 24:26 8:09
108 Diana Orozco Fr Warren 24:30 8:10
109 Gisselle Gomez Fr Warren 24:31 8:10
110 Estrella Berrios Fr Paramount 24:34 8:11
111 Aileen Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 24:36 8:12 4/5 21/22 13/18
112 Jennifer Guerra Fr El Rancho 24:48 8:16
113 Natalie Nancarrow Fr Trabuco Hills 24:50 8:17
114 Sarah Tamura Fr Tesoro 24:52 8:17
115 Tenley Ackerman Fr Serrano 24:54 8:18
116 Antoinette Salas Fr El Rancho 24:59 8:20
117 Elizabeth Hart Fr Crescenta Valley 25:00 8:20
118 Wednesday Almero Fr Trabuco Hills 25:05 8:22
119 Ashley Grajeda Fr El Rancho 25:06 8:22
120 Lianne Dennstedt Fr Murrieta Valley 25:09 8:23
121 Tori Morgan Fr Fountain Valley 25:11 8:24 5/5 22/22 12/16
122 Madelaine Nguyen Fr Corona 25:15 8:25
123 Clara Suh Fr Trabuco Hills 25:17 8:26
124 Micziely Silva Fr Trabuco Hills 25:21 8:27
125 Skyler Stonesifer Fr Corona 25:22 8:27
126 Bianka Sandoval Fr Upland 25:27 8:29
127 Joanna Cornejeo Fr El Rancho 25:29 8:30
128 Sydney Moffat Fr El Toro 25:37 8:32
129 Deanna Paik Fr Ayala 25:39 8:33
130 Jasmine Alvarenga Fr Hart 25:42 8:34
131 Leslie Cruz Fr Murrieta Valley 25:42 8:34
132 Marie Zavala Fr El Rancho 25:43 8:34
133 Grace Mohiuddin Fr Tesoro 25:44 8:35
134 Keilly Sarango Fr Murrieta Valley 25:45 8:35
135 Hannah Adams Fr Murrieta Valley 25:45 8:35
136 Karen Celis Fr Hart 25:51 8:37
137 Rachel Reeves Fr El Toro 26:07 8:42
138 Brianna Rios Fr Warren 26:15 8:45
139 Brooke Martin Fr Shadow Ridge 26:33 8:51
140 Klaudia Hernandez Fr El Rancho 26:33 8:51
141 Veronica Luke Fr Trabuco Hills 26:38 8:53
142 Isabelle Vasquez Fr El Rancho 26:39 8:53
143 Lindsey Mari Lill Fr Ayala 26:45 8:55
144 Audrey Thiffault Fr Trabuco Hills 26:47 8:56
145 Sabrina Del Rosario Fr Trabuco Hills 27:00 9:00
146 Kaitlin Zebrowski Fr Trabuco Hills 27:07 9:02
147 Emily Vollert Fr Trabuco Hills 27:11 9:04
148 Kara Osborn Fr Ayala 27:11 9:04
149 Keely Mc Laughlin Fr Trabuco Hills 27:12 9:04
150 Lee Jaquline Fr Troy 27:12 9:04
151 Loren Doney Fr Trabuco Hills 27:14 9:05
152 Caressa De Quardo Fr Trabuco Hills 27:20 9:07
153 Ashley Peach Fr Trabuco Hills 27:20 9:07
154 Kasey Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills 27:22 9:07
155 Kelly Crook Fr Trabuco Hills 27:26 9:09
156 Gabrielle Atallah Fr Corona 27:26 9:09
157 Amy Luna Fr Ayala 27:30 9:10
158 Madison Durham Fr Trabuco Hills 27:31 9:10
159 Cecilia Cec Santos Fr Trabuco Hills 27:42 9:14
160 Allison Nguyen Fr Trabuco Hills 27:47 9:16
161 Carol Luna Fr Trabuco Hills 27:54 9:18
162 Taylor Ortiz Fr Trabuco Hills 28:00 9:20
163 Dominique Wallace Fr Paramount 28:14 9:25
164 Priscilla Ogaz Fr Paramount 28:27 9:29
165 Lizbeth Roque Fr Warren 28:27 9:29
166 Katie Gifford Fr El Toro 28:54 9:38
167 Kirsten O'connor Fr El Toro 29:09 9:43
168 Viktoria Adamov Fr Trabuco Hills 29:10 9:43
169 Sheila Walsh Fr Trabuco Hills 29:19 9:46
170 Erin Beall Fr Trabuco Hills 29:21 9:47
171 Sarah Ramos Fr Upland 29:27 9:49
172 Kameron Deegan Fr Hart 29:27 9:49
173 Tabitha Heain Fr Trabuco Hills 29:27 9:49
174 Andera Villegas Fr El Rancho 29:50 9:57
175 Chloe Taylor Fr Ayala 29:54 9:58
176 Becca Hruska Fr Upland 30:00 10:00
177 Destiny Garcia Fr El Rancho 30:12 10:04
178 Kaylie Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 30:21 10:07
179 Zahra Tariahi Fr Upland 30:45 10:15
180 Erin Coffey Fr Trabuco Hills 31:01 10:20
181 Kelsey Cochran Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 31:03 10:21
182 Samantha Torres Fr Los Alamitos 31:07 10:22
183 Shay Ryan Fr Trabuco Hills 31:18 10:26
184 Anusha Pagaria Fr Trabuco Hills 31:19 10:26
185 Genelle Gore Fr Hart 31:47 10:36
186 Apryl Moeller Fr El Rancho 31:50 10:37
187 Morgan Goodman Fr Los Alamitos 32:06 10:42
188 Sophia Gonsalves Fr Ayala 32:56 10:59
189 Kayleigh O'brien Fr Murrieta Valley 33:20 11:07
190 Alina Flores Fr Warren 34:21 11:27
191 Kandace Deyoung Fr Upland 34:29 11:30
192 Hunter Reddington Fr Upland 34:50 11:37
193 Yulemia Rivera Fr El Rancho 34:50 11:37
194 Alexa Vega Fr Warren 35:04 11:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
101:54
20:23
6:48
21 Alexis Segeberg
Fr
20:01
6:40
1
Taylor Walker
Fr
20:05
6:42
2
Emily Clause
Fr
20:06
6:42
3
Allyson Stuckey
Fr
20:49
6:56
7
Kaylee Saville
Fr
20:53
6:58
8
Katie Mirando
Fr
21:00
7:00
9
Desiree Stinger
Fr
21:01
7:00
10
2 Trabuco Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
107:06
21:25
7:08
110 Madison Mc Grann
Fr
20:17
6:46
5
Erin Purnell
Fr
20:48
6:56
6
Alexandra A Garro
Fr
21:37
7:12
24
Rebecca Stillman
Fr
22:11
7:24
36
Emily Cross
Fr
22:13
7:24
39
Chloe Schmitz
Fr
22:17
7:26
41
Natalie Pacheco
Fr
22:21
7:27
43
3 Warren
8-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:55
107:57
21:35
7:12
119 Estela Sanchez
Fr
21:18
7:06
18
Ixy Avila
Fr
21:24
7:08
20
Anayansi Rodriguez
Fr
21:26
7:09
21
Andrea Garcia
Fr
21:36
7:12
23
Elizabeth Diaz
Fr
22:13
7:24
37
Gyselle Melendez
Fr
22:38
7:33
44
Natalie Sanchez
Fr
22:59
7:40
51
4 Ayala
7-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:47
108:33
21:43
7:14
126 Paige Simmons
Fr
21:10
7:03
14
Ashlyn Barajas
Fr
21:15
7:05
16
Vanessa Ramirez
Fr
21:15
7:05
17
Samantha Gomez
Fr
21:56
7:19
30
Aliya Rojas-garcia
Fr
22:57
7:39
49
Sydney Lam
Fr
23:17
7:46
55
Geena Hong
Fr
24:18
8:06
76
5 Los Alamitos
11-11-6-5-5
Gap: 1:20
111:35
22:19
7:26
191 Maureen Kennedy
Fr
21:41
7:14
25
Maple Stouffer
Fr
21:55
7:18
29
Katlyn Moriwaki
Fr
22:16
7:25
40
Paige Cooper
Fr
22:42
7:34
45
Alexa Allen
Fr
23:01
7:40
52
Breana Goodman
Fr
23:35
7:52
60
Cassandra Frawley
Fr
23:43
7:54
64
6 Corona
12-11-9-6-6
Gap: 1:13
112:11
22:26
7:29
198 Sophie Schuring
Fr
21:45
7:15
26
Samantha Garcia
Fr
21:50
7:17
28
Chelsea Fajardo
Fr
22:44
7:35
46
Whitney Schuring
Fr
22:54
7:38
48
Claudia Valdivia
Fr
22:58
7:39
50
Daisy Lucero
Fr
23:32
7:51
59
Alyssa Garcia
Fr
23:39
7:53
62
7 Arcadia
2-5-6-7-7
Gap: 3:34
112:49
22:34
7:31
216 Alyssa Hopf
Fr
20:13
6:44
4
Sarah Marriott
Fr
22:06
7:22
34
Annie Ro
Fr
23:20
7:47
56
Diana Lam
Fr
23:23
7:48
57
Emily Colton
So
23:47
7:56
65








8 El Toro
5-7-11-10-8
Gap: 3:00
114:28
22:54
7:38
238 Kayleigh Lucero
Fr
21:03
7:01
12
Adrie Van Wonterghem
Fr
22:05
7:22
33
Jaden Case
Fr
23:38
7:53
61
Jennifer Hernandez
Fr
23:39
7:53
63
Kirsten Mcmanus
Fr
24:03
8:01
69
Kita Koyoda
Fr
24:26
8:09
77
Sydney Moffat
Fr
25:37
8:32
88
9 Fountain Valley
9-8-5-8-9
Gap: 3:48
115:08
23:02
7:41
244 Laura Resendiz
Fr
21:23
7:08
19
Heather Carr
Fr
21:47
7:16
27
Katie Young
Fr
22:11
7:24
35
Aileen Nguyen
Fr
24:36
8:12
78
Tori Morgan
Fr
25:11
8:24
85








#TEAM PR! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Crescenta Valley
10-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:34
115:11
23:02
7:41
250 Rebecca Mencia
Fr
21:26
7:09
22
Emily Frink
Fr
22:01
7:20
31
Anisa Ricci
Fr
22:49
7:36
47
Kelly Owens
Fr
23:55
7:58
68
Elizabeth Hart
Fr
25:00
8:20
82








11 Shadow Ridge
6-3-8-11-11
Gap: 5:29
117:00
23:24
7:48
267 Daytona Whitemore
Fr
21:04
7:01
13
Aubree Nish
Fr
21:11
7:04
15
Alissi Prince
Fr
24:04
8:01
70
Mackenzie Jackson
Fr
24:08
8:03
73
Brooke Martin
Fr
26:33
8:51
96








12 Hart
4-9-12-12-12
Gap: 4:50
118:56
23:47
7:56
308 Maisy Potter
Fr
21:01
7:00
11
Alexis Wogoman
Fr
22:17
7:26
42
Genesis Lopez
Fr
24:05
8:02
71
Jasmine Alvarenga
Fr
25:42
8:34
89
Karen Celis
Fr
25:51
8:37
95
Kameron Deegan
Fr
29:27
9:49
98
Genelle Gore
Fr
31:47
10:36
101
13 El Rancho
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:05
120:02
24:00
8:00
329 Alma Colindres
Fr
22:01
7:20
32
Elisha Lugo
Fr
23:08
7:43
54
Jennifer Guerra
Fr
24:48
8:16
79
Antoinette Salas
Fr
24:59
8:20
81
Ashley Grajeda
Fr
25:06
8:22
83
Joanna Cornejeo
Fr
25:29
8:30
87
Marie Zavala
Fr
25:43
8:34
91
14 Tesoro
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:12
119:25
23:53
7:58
341 Zoe Baral
Fr
23:02
7:41
53
Isabel Harper
Fr
23:52
7:57
67
Emily Leopold
Fr
24:05
8:02
72
Micaela Richardson
Fr
24:12
8:04
74
Kimie Barragan
Fr
24:14
8:05
75
Sarah Tamura
Fr
24:52
8:17
80
Grace Mohiuddin
Fr
25:44
8:35
92
15 Murrieta Valley
14-15-16-15-15
Gap: 3:32
124:34
24:55
8:18
399 Rebecca Herrera
Fr
22:13
7:24
38
Lianne Dennstedt
Fr
25:09
8:23
84
Leslie Cruz
Fr
25:42
8:34
90
Keilly Sarango
Fr
25:45
8:35
93
Hannah Adams
Fr
25:45
8:35
94
Kayleigh O'brien
Fr
33:20
11:07
102




16 Upland
16-16-15-16-16
Gap: 6:28
132:14
26:27
8:49
406 Tatiana Prieto
Fr
23:32
7:51
58
Jamie Camarena
Fr
23:48
7:56
66
Bianka Sandoval
Fr
25:27
8:29
86
Sarah Ramos
Fr
29:27
9:49
97
Becca Hruska
Fr
30:00
10:00
99
Zahra Tariahi
Fr
30:45
10:15
100
Kandace Deyoung
Fr
34:29
11:30
103
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Alexis Segeberg, Fr, 20:01, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:54, 21
Fr Gold Kayla Tresser, Fr, 19:19, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 100:11, 42
JV Blue Rebeckah St Laurent, Sr, 19:49, Rancho Buena Vista Rancho Buena Vista, 101:26, 47
JV Gold Kara Jeong, So, 19:25, Mira Costa Capistrano Valley, 100:58, 60
Nov Blue Crystal Vega, Jr, 21:25, Cantwell Sacred Heart of Great Oak, 116:50, 73
So Blue Liana Diaz, So, 19:38, J. W. North Great Oak, 103:26, 52
So Gold Jelani Huma, So, 18:48, Saguaro H. S. (AZ) Northwood, 103:09, 64
V Blue Alicia Williams, Jr, 17:36, Corona El Toro, 91:37, 74
V Gold Angela Ziff, Jr, 17:48, Temecula Valley Westlake, 95:04, 165
V Rated Kiara Mcintosh, Sr, 16:59, Paloma Valley Great Oak, 89:57, 112
V Sweeps Sarah Baxter, Jr, 16:12, Simi Valley Great Oak, 87:00, 93

All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Tucker Welker, Fr, 15:56, West Ranch Great Oak, 83:56, 52
Fr Gold Austin Tamagno, Fr, 15:07, Brea Olinda San Clemente, 87:55, 92
Jr Blue Gabe Collison, Jr, 15:07, Crescenta Valley Crescenta Valley, 77:55, 35
Jr Gold Mikey Giguere, Jr, 15:01, Westlake Redondo Union, 79:58, 95
Nov Blue Adrian Gomez, Sr, 17:37, Cantwell Sacred Heart of Cantwell Sacred Heart of, 94:48, 21
So Blue Brian Zabilski, So, 15:38, Saugus Hart, 81:18, 56
So Gold Branden Randall, So, 15:34, Roosevelt Brea Olinda, 82:50, 83
Sr Blue David Aguilar, Sr, 15:03, Corona Corona, 78:56, 55
Sr Gold Emilio Nunez, Sr, 14:51, Valley View Brea Olinda, 79:02, 96
V Rated Juan Gonzalez, Sr, 14:31, El Toro Golden Valley, 76:48, 158
V Sweeps Bryan Fernandez, Sr, 14:19, Dos Pueblos Arcadia, 73:41, 54