Fountain Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aileen Nguyen So So 24:13 8:16 2.93 84/167 9/10 23/28 3/8
Amanda Stark Sr V 19:07 6:31 2.93 25/158 2/7 2/28 6/26 18:34 18:34 18:34
Amber Bragdon Sr V 18:43 6:23 2.93 10/158 1/7 1/28 8/27 18:44
(0:01,0.1)
18:22 18:22 #PR! (LY)
Andrea Fernandez Sr V 21:05 7:12 2.93 111/158 7/7 8/28 4/15
Angie Ly So So 24:07 8:14 2.93 82/167 8/10 22/28 3/9
Connie Nguyen So So 22:35 7:42 2.93 40/167 5/10 14/28 3/16
Hayley McClements Jr JV 24:31 8:22 2.93 141/203 5/6 24/28 14/20 24:15 24:15 24:15
Heather Carr So So 20:43 7:04 2.93 8/167 1/10 6/28 3/24 21:35
(0:52,4.0)
21:35
(0:52,4.0)
21:35
(0:52,4.0)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Jada Grange Fr Fr 22:46 7:46 2.93 31/149 2/5 15/28 9/21
Julie Ransom Jr V 20:58 7:09 2.93 107/158 6/7 7/28 9/20
Kaitlyn Hancock So So 26:49 9:09 2.93 136/167 10/10 26/28 5/7 27:24
(0:35,2.1)
27:24
(0:35,2.1)
27:24
(0:35,2.1)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Kylie Foster Fr Fr 28:46 9:49 2.93 129/149 5/5 28/28 12/14
Laura Resendiz So So 21:05 7:12 2.93 13/167 2/10 8/28 3/22 21:01 21:01 21:01
Lindsey Roberts Sr JV 23:05 7:53 2.93 92/203 4/6 18/28 12/26 20:27 20:27 20:27
Lynn Vo Fr Fr 23:06 7:53 2.93 39/149 3/5 19/28 8/19
Maria Fernandez Fr Fr 26:53 9:11 2.93 106/149 4/5 27/28 13/14
mariah kitaya So So 22:34 7:42 2.93 39/167 4/10 13/28 3/18
Mariana Chavez So V 20:09 6:53 2.93 69/158 3/7 3/28 13/26 19:56 19:10 19:10
Marilyn Kitaya So So 23:07 7:53 2.93 54/167 6/10 20/28 3/14
Michelle Doan So So 22:14 7:35 2.93 29/167 3/10 12/28 3/20
Michelle Nguyen Jr JV 23:03 7:52 2.93 91/203 3/6 17/28 14/31 24:04
(1:01,4.2)
24:04
(1:01,4.2)
24:04
(1:01,4.2)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Natelie Grohmann Jr V 20:22 6:57 2.93 84/158 5/7 5/28 8/21
Roxanne Watson Jr JV 21:37 7:23 2.93 36/203 1/6 10/28 16/36 23:25
(1:48,7.7)
23:25
(1:48,7.7)
23:25
(1:48,7.7)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Taylor Boardman Jr JV 24:32 8:22 2.93 142/203 6/6 25/28 13/17 27:03
(2:31,9.3)
27:03
(2:31,9.3)
27:03
(2:31,9.3)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Tori Morgan So So 23:49 8:08 2.93 75/167 7/10 21/28 3/9 23:16 23:16 23:16
Valerie Stark Sr V 20:14 6:54 2.93 78/158 4/7 4/28 10/23 20:21
(0:07,0.6)
20:21
(0:07,0.6)
20:21
(0:07,0.6)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Victoria Miller Fr Fr 22:11 7:34 2.93 23/149 1/5 11/28 12/24
yen nhi mai Jr JV 22:48 7:47 2.93 83/203 2/6 16/28 16/34 23:37
(0:49,3.5)
23:37
(0:49,3.5)
23:37
(0:49,3.5)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/21 98:35
1:39
2.93 6:44 6:23 6:57 240 6:27 95:15 95:43 92:20 Amber Bragdon (9), Amanda Stark (21), Mariana Chavez (63), Valerie Stark (71), Natelie Grohmann (76)
So 1st 5 3/16 109:11
1:52
2.93 7:27 7:04 7:42 108 6:54 121:46
(12:35,10.3)
121:46
(12:35,10.3)
98:08 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Heather Carr (8), Laura Resendiz (12), Michelle Doan (25), mariah kitaya (31), Connie Nguyen (32)
So 2nd 5 3/7 122:05
3:42
2.93 8:20 7:53 9:09 99 7:18 141:20
(19:15,13.6)
107:56 #TEAM PR! (LR) Marilyn Kitaya (12), Tori Morgan (15), Angie Ly (17), Aileen Nguyen (18), Kaitlyn Hancock (37)
JV 1st 5 15/20 115:04
2:54
2.93 7:51 7:23 8:22 374 7:00 105:11 105:11 105:11 Roxanne Watson (32), yen nhi mai (74), Michelle Nguyen (79), Lindsey Roberts (80), Hayley McClements (109)
Fr 1st 5 10/14 123:42
6:35
2.93 8:27 7:34 9:49 241 7:13 121:29 121:29 100:35 Victoria Miller (18), Jada Grange (25), Lynn Vo (30), Maria Fernandez (81), Kylie Foster (87)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melissa Eisele Sr San Clemente 18:08 6:11
2 Cahalan Ashley Jr Vista Murrieta 18:15 6:14
3 Ruth Wiggins So King (riv) 18:25 6:17
4 Kelsey Carroll Jr San Clemente 18:27 6:18
5 Breanna Sewell Sr Vacaville 18:30 6:19
6 Paige Carter Fr San Marcos (sm) 18:33 6:20
7 Samantha Flores Sr Paloma Valley 18:35 6:21
8 Michaela Reynolds So Vista Murrieta 18:41 6:23
9 Jacqueline Garner Jr Torrey Pines 18:42 6:23
10 Amber Bragdon Sr Fountain Valley 18:43 6:23 1/7 1/28 8/27 18:44
(0:01)
18:22 18:22 #PR! (LY)
11 Alex Burkhart Sr Los Osos 18:43 6:23
12 Sarah Dobbs Sr Venice 18:44 6:24
13 Candela Fernandez So Burbank 18:46 6:24
14 Brianna Jacklin Sr King (riv) 18:47 6:25
15 Jassmine Macon Sr Granada Hills 18:47 6:25
16 Grace Georgi Jr San Clemente 18:52 6:26
17 Sienna Serrao So Dana Hills 18:53 6:27
18 Camila Turati Sr El Toro 18:56 6:28
19 Alyssa Haring So King (riv) 18:58 6:28
20 Kalie Demerjian Jr El Toro 19:00 6:29
21 Emily Wyley So Liberty (bre) 19:04 6:30
22 Elizabeth Mang So Rancho Buena Vista 19:05 6:31
23 Christina Wright So Dana Hills 19:06 6:31
24 Melissa Bovee Fr Vista Murrieta 19:06 6:31
25 Amanda Stark Sr Fountain Valley 19:07 6:31 2/7 2/28 6/26 18:34 18:34 18:34
26 Carly Josephson So Patrick Henry 19:08 6:32
27 Camille Fodor Jr Dana Hills 19:13 6:34
28 Stacy Macias Sr Granada Hills 19:14 6:34
29 Kai Bohannon Fr Liberty (bre) 19:17 6:35
30 Brenna Wyson Sr Aliso Niguel 19:19 6:36
31 Katie Carroll Jr San Clemente 19:20 6:36
32 Carolina Gonzalez So Quartz Hill 19:21 6:36
33 Amelia Pear Jr Valencia (val) 19:23 6:37
34 Katie Hosch Sr Buena 19:25 6:38
35 Megan Satterfield So Granada Hills 19:28 6:39
36 Rachel Meng Jr Dana Hills 19:31 6:40
37 Sam Haman Fr Villa Park 19:31 6:40
38 Alexandria Wiseman Fr Vista Murrieta 19:32 6:40
39 Alexandra Guerrer Sr Valencia (pla) 19:33 6:40
40 Taylor Seamans Jr Torrey Pines 19:33 6:40
41 Lorraine Fernandez Sr Valencia (pla) 19:33 6:40
42 Jessica Cummins Jr Vacaville 19:33 6:40
43 Skylar Jauregui Sr Vacaville 19:34 6:41
44 Kenna Perez Jr Buena 19:36 6:41
45 Amberlyn Sierra Sr Valencia (pla) 19:38 6:42
46 Kimberly Newton Sr Valencia (val) 19:44 6:44
47 Brittany Black So Torrey Pines 19:44 6:44
48 Morgan Spurlock Sr Valencia (val) 19:46 6:45
49 Sydney Szabo Sr San Clemente 19:46 6:45
50 Aimee Martinez Sr King (riv) 19:46 6:45
51 Valeria Ramirez Mar Jr Vista Murrieta 19:47 6:45
52 Natalie Realegeno So Granada Hills 19:49 6:46
53 Julie Diaz Fr Vista Murrieta 19:49 6:46
54 Rachel Rosales Sr King (riv) 19:51 6:46
55 Lyndsey Cullen Jr Dana Hills 19:52 6:47
56 Tessa Weinberg Jr Granada Hills 19:52 6:47
57 Jaylynn Vega Jr Aliso Niguel 19:54 6:48
58 Lauren Boydd Sr King (riv) 19:54 6:48
59 Kathy Morales So Rancho Buena Vista 19:54 6:48
60 Avery Smith So Aliso Niguel 19:55 6:48
61 Mecenzie Mcguire Jr Torrey Pines 19:55 6:48
62 Jesse Hardman Fr Liberty (bre) 19:56 6:48
63 Arlette Movsesyan Sr Burbank 19:56 6:48
64 Whitney Rice So Rancho Buena Vista 19:59 6:49
65 Bailey Stephens So Rancho Buena Vista 20:00 6:50
66 Erin Carvalho So Chino Hills 20:00 6:50
67 Kirsten Jenkins So Aliso Niguel 20:02 6:50
68 Ines Ramirez Fr Torrey Pines 20:02 6:50
69 Mariana Chavez So Fountain Valley 20:09 6:53 3/7 3/28 13/26 19:56 19:10 19:10
70 Allie Marquez So Buena 20:10 6:53
71 Daisy Ignacio Sr Burbank 20:10 6:53
72 Molly Rinefort Jr Dana Hills 20:10 6:53
73 Alyssa Pook Sr El Toro 20:11 6:53
74 Bree Guzman Sr King (riv) 20:11 6:53
75 Gabrielle Zacky Jr Valencia (val) 20:13 6:54
76 Taylor Ansara Fr Los Osos 20:13 6:54
77 Kristen Laurent Jr San Clemente 20:13 6:54
78 Valerie Stark Sr Fountain Valley 20:14 6:54 4/7 4/28 10/23 20:21
(0:07)
20:21
(0:07)
20:21
(0:07)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Ellen Prickett Jr San Marcos (sm) 20:15 6:55
80 Jessica Cody Jr El Toro 20:17 6:55
81 Elizabeth Greif Sr Quartz Hill 20:17 6:55
82 Adrie Van Wontergh So El Toro 20:19 6:56
83 Jalen Burns Fr Buena 20:20 6:56
84 Natelie Grohmann Jr Fountain Valley 20:22 6:57 5/7 5/28 8/21
85 Lexi Whitman Sr Valencia (val) 20:24 6:58
86 Melissa Torres So El Toro 20:25 6:58
87 Taryn Stevenson Sr Burbank 20:26 6:58
88 Rylee Owen So Rancho Buena Vista 20:29 6:59
89 Alyssa Rodriguez Sr Valencia (val) 20:31 7:00
90 Jackie Ewing Fr Aliso Niguel 20:32 7:00
91 Cassiel Nortier-tilly Fr Vacaville 20:32 7:00
92 Cassidy Rogers So Chino Hills 20:33 7:01
93 Hannah Tobin Fr Rancho Cucomunga 20:34 7:01
94 Kaitlyn Rust Fr Quartz Hill 20:34 7:01
95 Jessica Erickson Sr San Clemente 20:35 7:02
96 Sophia Cadenhead So Paloma Valley 20:35 7:02
97 Bridget Helgeson Jr Chino Hills 20:38 7:03
98 Maricruz Vargas Jr Valencia (pla) 20:39 7:03
99 Brenda Martinez Sr Aliso Niguel 20:44 7:05
100 Erin Knight Jr Quartz Hill 20:46 7:05
101 Cassidy Aberson Fr Vacaville 20:47 7:06
102 Kaylie Balvaneda Sr Etiwanda 20:48 7:06
103 Olivia Angelucci Sr Rancho Buena Vista 20:49 7:06
104 Zoe Dillingham Sr Aliso Niguel 20:52 7:07
105 Kaylee Mackenzie So Chino Hills 20:54 7:08
106 Katie O'nell Jr Patrick Henry 20:57 7:09
107 Julie Ransom Jr Fountain Valley 20:58 7:09 6/7 7/28 9/20
108 Danielle Lyle Sr Torrey Pines 20:59 7:10
109 Harley Liera Fr Etiwanda 20:59 7:10
110 Nadia Jeiroudi Sr Villa Park 21:03 7:11
111 Andrea Fernandez Sr Fountain Valley 21:05 7:12 7/7 8/28 4/15
112 Susie Kim Jr Chino Hills 21:05 7:12
113 Daphne Lim Jr Valencia (pla) 21:07 7:12
114 Jazmine Macias Fr Granada Hills 21:08 7:13
115 Jessika Miranda Sr Etiwanda 21:11 7:14
116 Mariel Nelson Sr Patrick Henry 21:14 7:15
117 Cambria Guitron Sr Etiwanda 21:14 7:15
118 Ally Eskenazi Fr Quartz Hill 21:15 7:15
119 Macey Winter Fr San Marcos (sm) 21:19 7:17
120 Vida Ordonez Sr Patrick Henry 21:19 7:17
121 Sara Mccann So Etiwanda 21:24 7:18
122 Symone Carreno Jr Paloma Valley 21:26 7:19
123 Sydney Rogo Jr Rancho Buena Vista 21:27 7:19
124 Allie Krohn Sr Vacaville 21:28 7:20
125 Rachel Ruescher Jr Quartz Hill 21:31 7:21
126 Celine Arteaga Sr Chino Hills 21:34 7:22
127 Kadie Lopez Fr Quartz Hill 21:36 7:22
128 Stephanie Williams Sr Paloma Valley 21:36 7:22
129 Jojo Peng Jr Villa Park 21:38 7:23
130 Erin Durham Sr Etiwanda 21:43 7:25
131 Mackenna Kull Sr Patrick Henry 21:46 7:26
132 Melissa Melchor So Paloma Valley 21:49 7:27
133 Emma Hager Sr Torrey Pines 21:49 7:27
134 Myriam Gonzalez Sr Burbank 21:59 7:30
135 Nicole Johal Sr Etiwanda 22:03 7:32
136 Emily Yates So Villa Park 22:11 7:34
137 Rachel Witt So Buena 22:20 7:37
138 Lauren Nguyen So Valencia (pla) 22:21 7:38
139 Lexie Thiros So Patrick Henry 22:26 7:39
140 Emily Ballerini Jr Vacaville 22:26 7:39
141 Alyssa Celano Sr Villa Park 22:29 7:40
142 Hannah Running So Patrick Henry 22:31 7:41
143 Nataly Figueroa Jr Granada Hills 22:34 7:42
144 Mikayla Mesker Jr San Marcos (sm) 22:48 7:47
145 Rachel Morales Sr Chino Hills 22:49 7:47
146 Shelbie Jacobs So Paloma Valley 23:01 7:51
147 Sara Bock So Los Osos 23:05 7:53
148 Veronica Hernandez Sr Valencia (pla) 23:12 7:55
149 Melissa Landeros Jr Burbank 23:12 7:55
150 Domonique Morales Sr Buena 23:15 7:56
151 Cytlaly Vera So Paloma Valley 23:24 7:59
152 Nina Nozzi Sr Buena 23:27 8:00
153 Elizabeth Lopez Sr Venice 24:07 8:14
154 Nancy Gonzalez Sr Highland (pal) 24:59 8:32
155 Stephanie Fabian Sr Venice 25:20 8:39
156 Tayra Catalan Sr Highland (pal) 27:06 9:15
157 Christina Sandoval Sr Highland (pal) 27:09 9:16
158 Lelee Shoup Jr Highland (pal) 28:20 9:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
94:33
18:55
6:27
88 Melissa Eisele
Sr
18:08
6:11
1
Kelsey Carroll
Jr
18:27
6:18
4
Grace Georgi
Jr
18:52
6:26
13
Katie Carroll
Jr
19:20
6:36
26
Sydney Szabo
Sr
19:46
6:45
44
Kristen Laurent
Jr
20:13
6:54
70
Jessica Erickson
Sr
20:35
7:02
86
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
95:21
19:04
6:31
108 Cahalan Ashley
Jr
18:15
6:14
2
Michaela Reynolds
So
18:41
6:23
7
Melissa Bovee
Fr
19:06
6:31
20
Alexandria Wiseman
Fr
19:32
6:40
33
Valeria Ramirez Mar
Jr
19:47
6:45
46
Julie Diaz
Fr
19:49
6:46
48




3 King (riv)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
95:47
19:09
6:32
124 Ruth Wiggins
So
18:25
6:17
3
Brianna Jacklin
Sr
18:47
6:25
11
Alyssa Haring
So
18:58
6:28
16
Aimee Martinez
Sr
19:46
6:45
45
Rachel Rosales
Sr
19:51
6:46
49
Lauren Boydd
Sr
19:54
6:48
53
Bree Guzman
Sr
20:11
6:53
68
4 Dana Hills
10-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
96:35
19:19
6:36
137 Sienna Serrao
So
18:53
6:27
14
Christina Wright
So
19:06
6:31
19
Camille Fodor
Jr
19:13
6:34
23
Rachel Meng
Jr
19:31
6:40
31
Lyndsey Cullen
Jr
19:52
6:47
50
Molly Rinefort
Jr
20:10
6:53
66




5 Granada Hills
9-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
97:10
19:26
6:38
164 Jassmine Macon
Sr
18:47
6:25
12
Stacy Macias
Sr
19:14
6:34
24
Megan Satterfield
So
19:28
6:39
30
Natalie Realegeno
So
19:49
6:46
47
Tessa Weinberg
Jr
19:52
6:47
51
Jazmine Macias
Fr
21:08
7:13
105
Nataly Figueroa
Jr
22:34
7:42
133
6 Torrey Pines
6-9-7-6-6
Gap: 1:20
97:56
19:35
6:41
203 Jacqueline Garner
Jr
18:42
6:23
8
Taylor Seamans
Jr
19:33
6:40
35
Brittany Black
So
19:44
6:44
42
Mecenzie Mcguire
Jr
19:55
6:48
56
Ines Ramirez
Fr
20:02
6:50
62
Danielle Lyle
Sr
20:59
7:10
99
Emma Hager
Sr
21:49
7:27
123
7 Fountain Valley
7-4-8-8-7
Gap: 1:39
98:35
19:43
6:44
240 Amber Bragdon
Sr
18:43
6:23
9
Amanda Stark
Sr
19:07
6:31
21
Mariana Chavez
So
20:09
6:53
63
Valerie Stark
Sr
20:14
6:54
71
Natelie Grohmann
Jr
20:22
6:57
76
Julie Ransom
Jr
20:58
7:09
98
Andrea Fernandez
Sr
21:05
7:12
102
8 El Toro
11-5-9-9-8
Gap: 1:23
98:43
19:45
6:44
245 Camila Turati
Sr
18:56
6:28
15
Kalie Demerjian
Jr
19:00
6:29
17
Alyssa Pook
Sr
20:11
6:53
67
Jessica Cody
Jr
20:17
6:55
72
Adrie Van Wontergh
So
20:19
6:56
74
Melissa Torres
So
20:25
6:58
78




9 Vacaville
4-8-6-7-9
Gap: 2:17
98:56
19:47
6:45
255 Breanna Sewell
Sr
18:30
6:19
5
Jessica Cummins
Jr
19:33
6:40
37
Skylar Jauregui
Sr
19:34
6:41
38
Cassiel Nortier-tilly
Fr
20:32
7:00
83
Cassidy Aberson
Fr
20:47
7:06
92
Allie Krohn
Sr
21:28
7:20
114
Emily Ballerini
Jr
22:26
7:39
130
10 Valencia (val)
16-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:01
99:30
19:54
6:48
258 Amelia Pear
Jr
19:23
6:37
28
Kimberly Newton
Sr
19:44
6:44
41
Morgan Spurlock
Sr
19:46
6:45
43
Gabrielle Zacky
Jr
20:13
6:54
69
Lexi Whitman
Sr
20:24
6:58
77
Alyssa Rodriguez
Sr
20:31
7:00
81




11 Rancho Buena Vista
12-14-12-11-11
Gap: 1:24
99:27
19:53
6:47
269 Elizabeth Mang
So
19:05
6:31
18
Kathy Morales
So
19:54
6:48
54
Whitney Rice
So
19:59
6:49
58
Bailey Stephens
So
20:00
6:50
59
Rylee Owen
So
20:29
6:59
80
Olivia Angelucci
Sr
20:49
7:06
94
Sydney Rogo
Jr
21:27
7:19
113
12 Aliso Niguel
14-15-14-12-12
Gap: 1:13
99:42
19:56
6:48
275 Brenna Wyson
Sr
19:19
6:36
25
Jaylynn Vega
Jr
19:54
6:48
52
Avery Smith
So
19:55
6:48
55
Kirsten Jenkins
So
20:02
6:50
61
Jackie Ewing
Fr
20:32
7:00
82
Brenda Martinez
Sr
20:44
7:05
90
Zoe Dillingham
Sr
20:52
7:07
95
13 Valencia (pla)
19-13-10-13-13
Gap: 1:34
100:30
20:06
6:52
303 Alexandra Guerrer
Sr
19:33
6:40
34
Lorraine Fernandez
Sr
19:33
6:40
36
Amberlyn Sierra
Sr
19:38
6:42
40
Maricruz Vargas
Jr
20:39
7:03
89
Daphne Lim
Jr
21:07
7:12
104
Lauren Nguyen
So
22:21
7:38
128
Veronica Hernandez
Sr
23:12
7:55
136
14 Buena
17-11-14-14-14
Gap: 2:55
101:51
20:22
6:57
334 Katie Hosch
Sr
19:25
6:38
29
Kenna Perez
Jr
19:36
6:41
39
Allie Marquez
So
20:10
6:53
64
Jalen Burns
Fr
20:20
6:56
75
Rachel Witt
So
22:20
7:37
127
Domonique Morales
Sr
23:15
7:56
138
Nina Nozzi
Sr
23:27
8:00
140
15 Burbank
8-10-14-15-15
Gap: 3:13
101:17
20:15
6:55
335 Candela Fernandez
So
18:46
6:24
10
Arlette Movsesyan
Sr
19:56
6:48
57
Daisy Ignacio
Sr
20:10
6:53
65
Taryn Stevenson
Sr
20:26
6:58
79
Myriam Gonzalez
Sr
21:59
7:30
124
Melissa Landeros
Jr
23:12
7:55
137




16 Quartz Hill
15-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:54
102:13
20:27
6:59
385 Carolina Gonzalez
So
19:21
6:36
27
Elizabeth Greif
Sr
20:17
6:55
73
Kaitlyn Rust
Fr
20:34
7:01
85
Erin Knight
Jr
20:46
7:05
91
Ally Eskenazi
Fr
21:15
7:15
109
Rachel Ruescher
Jr
21:31
7:21
115
Kadie Lopez
Fr
21:36
7:22
117
17 Chino Hills
20-20-19-18-17
Gap: 1:05
103:10
20:38
7:03
431 Erin Carvalho
So
20:00
6:50
60
Cassidy Rogers
So
20:33
7:01
84
Bridget Helgeson
Jr
20:38
7:03
88
Kaylee Mackenzie
So
20:54
7:08
96
Susie Kim
Jr
21:05
7:12
103
Celine Arteaga
Sr
21:34
7:22
116
Rachel Morales
Sr
22:49
7:47
134
18 Paloma Valley
5-16-17-17-18
Gap: 3:14
104:01
20:48
7:06
445 Samantha Flores
Sr
18:35
6:21
6
Sophia Cadenhead
So
20:35
7:02
87
Symone Carreno
Jr
21:26
7:19
112
Stephanie Williams
Sr
21:36
7:22
118
Melissa Melchor
So
21:49
7:27
122
Shelbie Jacobs
So
23:01
7:51
135
Cytlaly Vera
So
23:24
7:59
139
19 Patrick Henry
13-18-18-19-19
Gap: 2:38
104:24
20:53
7:08
457 Carly Josephson
So
19:08
6:32
22
Katie O'nell
Jr
20:57
7:09
97
Mariel Nelson
Sr
21:14
7:15
107
Vida Ordonez
Sr
21:19
7:17
110
Mackenna Kull
Sr
21:46
7:26
121
Lexie Thiros
So
22:26
7:39
129
Hannah Running
So
22:31
7:41
132
20 Villa Park
18-19-20-20-20
Gap: 2:58
106:52
21:22
7:18
509 Sam Haman
Fr
19:31
6:40
32
Nadia Jeiroudi
Sr
21:03
7:11
101
Jojo Peng
Jr
21:38
7:23
119
Emily Yates
So
22:11
7:34
126
Alyssa Celano
Sr
22:29
7:40
131








21 Etiwanda
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 0:36
105:36
21:07
7:12
518 Kaylie Balvaneda
Sr
20:48
7:06
93
Harley Liera
Fr
20:59
7:10
100
Jessika Miranda
Sr
21:11
7:14
106
Cambria Guitron
Sr
21:14
7:15
108
Sara Mccann
So
21:24
7:18
111
Erin Durham
Sr
21:43
7:25
120
Nicole Johal
Sr
22:03
7:32
125
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cailey Ives So Great Oak 19:31 6:40
2 Taylor Lawson So Great Oak 20:02 6:50
3 Allyson Stuckey So Great Oak 20:02 6:50
4 Camilla Monteroso So Capo Valley 20:13 6:54
5 Marissa Bass So Capo Valley 20:14 6:54
6 Victoria Hickman So Great Oak 20:32 7:00
7 Hannah Kroger So Capo Valley 20:38 7:03
8 Heather Carr So Fountain Valley 20:43 7:04 1/10 6/28 3/24 21:35
(0:52)
21:35
(0:52)
21:35
(0:52)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Stephanie Arnoldo So Capo Valley 20:46 7:05
10 Alyssa Ungrady So Great Oak 20:51 7:07
11 Namrata Subramania So Monta Vista (cup) 20:55 7:08
12 Alex Segeberg So Great Oak 20:59 7:10
13 Laura Resendiz So Fountain Valley 21:05 7:12 2/10 8/28 3/22 21:01 21:01 21:01
14 Angelina Perez So Valley View (mv) 21:08 7:13
15 Katie Mirando So Great Oak 21:10 7:13
16 Arlene Avalos So Great Oak 21:18 7:16
17 Carrie Buckley So Great Oak 21:28 7:20
18 Tatum Sandzimier So Capo Valley 21:37 7:23
19 Kiran Dhillon So Elk Grove 21:38 7:23
20 Kirsten Mcmanus So El Toro 21:39 7:23
21 Ashlynn Graham So Aliso Niguel 21:41 7:24
22 Kaitlin Carroll So Capo Valley 21:59 7:30
23 Miranda Huizing So Palo Verde 22:00 7:31
24 Hannah Sanders So Great Oak 22:01 7:31
25 Savannah Snell So Capo Valley 22:05 7:32
26 Alyson Bolye So Elk Grove 22:08 7:33
27 Cynthia Goald So Valley View (mv) 22:09 7:34
28 Victoria Magana So Rancho Cucamonga 22:10 7:34
29 Michelle Doan So Fountain Valley 22:14 7:35 3/10 12/28 3/20
30 Courtney Lonsdale So Great Oak 22:15 7:36
31 Elizabeth Sutter So Great Oak 22:17 7:36
32 Arndt Ariane So St. Francis (sac) 22:22 7:38
33 Annie Ramich So Armijo 22:24 7:39
34 Carly Pierce So Corona 22:24 7:39
35 Kelsey Lamph So Palo Verde 22:25 7:39
36 Lorena Rubalcava So Valley View (mv) 22:26 7:39
37 Krissy Hilton So Temecula Valley 22:29 7:40
38 Jamie Ormsby So West Ranch 22:33 7:42
39 mariah kitaya So Fountain Valley 22:34 7:42 4/10 13/28 3/18
40 Connie Nguyen So Fountain Valley 22:35 7:42 5/10 14/28 3/16
41 Isabel Gutierrez So Aliso Niguel 22:43 7:45
42 Cristina Carrillo So Corona 22:45 7:46
43 Madeline Burakoff So Capo Valley 22:48 7:47
44 Linda Feregrino So Valencia (pla) 22:49 7:47
45 Emily La So Chaparral 22:53 7:49
46 Sharon Lee So Troy 22:59 7:51
47 Rachel Reeves So El Toro 23:00 7:51
48 Isabela Garcia So St. Francis (sac) 23:00 7:51
49 Julia Gionet So El Toro 23:03 7:52
50 Xiadani Vazquez So Aliso Niguel 23:04 7:52
51 Kareena Desilva So Dos Pueblos 23:05 7:53
52 Melissa Chimwaza Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:07 7:53
53 Makayla Stevens So Capo Valley 23:07 7:53
54 Marilyn Kitaya So Fountain Valley 23:07 7:53 6/10 20/28 3/14
55 Zoe Heavner So Palo Verde 23:08 7:54
56 Soso Amatoru So Armijo 23:12 7:55
57 Britney Edwards So Elk Grove 23:13 7:55
58 Juliet Batturaro So St. Francis (sac) 23:14 7:56
59 Maribel Castanon So Capo Valley 23:17 7:57
60 Susan Gonzalez So Corona 23:18 7:57
61 Samantha Carroll So Capo Valley 23:20 7:58
62 Hope Nguyen So Valencia (pla) 23:21 7:58
63 Katelyn Berto So Palo Verde 23:24 7:59
64 Karen Avila So Corona 23:26 8:00
65 Evelyn Castro So Corona 23:27 8:00
66 Kayla Suan So Palo Verde 23:29 8:01
67 Thianne Le So El Toro 23:30 8:01
68 Deanna Nguyen So Valencia (pla) 23:33 8:02
69 Jerralean Doquisa So Palo Verde 23:42 8:05
70 Alina Wasjutin So Dos Pueblos 23:42 8:05
71 Grace Baxter So Armijo 23:44 8:06
72 Jacklyn Thompson So El Toro 23:44 8:06
73 Teya Searles So Chaparral 23:46 8:07
74 Brittany Gillions So Aliso Niguel 23:46 8:07
75 Tori Morgan So Fountain Valley 23:49 8:08 7/10 21/28 3/9 23:16 23:16 23:16
76 Karina Santillan So Armijo 23:51 8:08
77 Kylee Waalk So West Ranch 23:52 8:09
78 Julia Heaton So Troy 23:54 8:09
79 Hailey Casino So Troy 24:03 8:12
80 Meena Hoshmand So Capo Valley 24:03 8:12
81 Kelly Meusborn So Elk Grove 24:06 8:14
82 Angie Ly So Fountain Valley 24:07 8:14 8/10 22/28 3/9
83 Ashlea Planesi So Elk Grove 24:08 8:14
84 Aileen Nguyen So Fountain Valley 24:13 8:16 9/10 23/28 3/8
85 Kayleigh Lucero So El Toro 24:13 8:16
86 Whitney Schuring So Corona 24:14 8:16
87 Allie Griffith So Aliso Niguel 24:15 8:17
88 Iridian Valdivia So Valley View (mv) 24:15 8:17
89 Jackeline Salamonca So Valley View (mv) 24:17 8:17
90 Julie Brenner So Aliso Niguel 24:20 8:18
91 Isabella Saca So St. Francis (sac) 24:20 8:18
92 Daisy Lucero So Corona 24:22 8:19
93 Gallia Samantha So St. Francis (sac) 24:23 8:19
94 Jazmine Lopez So Rancho Cucamonga 24:25 8:20
95 Stephanie Padilla So Corona 24:33 8:23
96 Arianna Maxwell So Chaparral 24:41 8:25
97 Ashley Ku So West Ranch 24:41 8:25
98 Katherine Huff So Capo Valley 24:42 8:26
99 Sophie Huang So St. Francis (sac) 24:46 8:27
100 Erika Cruz So Dos Pueblos 24:48 8:28
101 Danae Hall So West Ranch 24:49 8:28
102 Caitlyn Perez So Chaparral 24:49 8:28
103 Jennifer Yale So Aliso Niguel 24:50 8:29
104 Arianna Garcia So La Serna 24:52 8:29
105 Angela Yang So Alhambra (alh) 24:53 8:30
106 Britton Friedman So Capo Valley 24:56 8:31
107 Karen Tuvalan So Corona 25:05 8:34
108 Alexis Emig So Aliso Niguel 25:06 8:34
109 Hayley Bensmiller So West Ranch 25:14 8:37
110 Chelsea Fajardo So Corona 25:17 8:38
111 Illeana Rivas So La Serna 25:20 8:39
112 Clarissa Gardea So Aliso Niguel 25:20 8:39
113 Nicole Higa So Capo Valley 25:21 8:39
114 Taylor Garvey So Aliso Niguel 25:25 8:40
115 Courtney Oberholtz So Rancho Cucamonga 25:25 8:40
116 Jenna Fields So Aliso Niguel 25:29 8:42
117 Brittany Enriquez So Valley View (mv) 25:31 8:43
118 Samantha Fong So Buena 25:38 8:45
119 Ashley Chavez So La Serna 25:40 8:46
120 Jordan Wiley So Aliso Niguel 25:42 8:46
121 Annalise Spanos So Aliso Niguel 25:43 8:47
122 Maria Linares So Corona 25:49 8:49
123 Karla Montiel So Troy 25:56 8:51
124 Jaein Cho So Valencia (pla) 26:03 8:53
125 Camille Griego So La Serna 26:04 8:54
126 Allison Miller So West Ranch 26:05 8:54
127 Emily Medigovich So Elk Grove 26:12 8:57
128 Sabrina Michalow So Capo Valley 26:23 9:00
129 Alisha Nagarkar So Capo Valley 26:25 9:01
130 Madelaine Nguyen So Corona 26:26 9:01
131 Diana Sotelo So Valencia (pla) 26:27 9:02
132 Isabel Livingston So Elk Grove 26:28 9:02
133 Desiree Esparza So Corona 26:30 9:03
134 Laurissa Lee So Elk Grove 26:35 9:04
135 Vivyana Prado So Alhambra (alh) 26:41 9:06
136 Kaitlyn Hancock So Fountain Valley 26:49 9:09 10/10 26/28 5/7 27:24
(0:35)
27:24
(0:35)
27:24
(0:35)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
137 Mackenzie Newell So Aliso Niguel 27:03 9:14
138 Alicia Escobar So Paloma Valley 27:05 9:15
139 Rebecca Falk So Rancho Verde 27:05 9:15
140 Daisie Hernandez So Rancho Verde 27:06 9:15
141 Andrea Gomez So Rancho Cucamonga 27:17 9:19
142 Alyssa Gonzalez So Corona 27:20 9:20
143 Abigail Donnelly So West Ranch 27:32 9:24
144 Brianna Vasquez So Alhambra (alh) 27:42 9:27
145 Alyssa Emmons So Aliso Niguel 27:43 9:28
146 Kaleigh Madlock So Temecula Valley 27:51 9:30
147 Keisha Edwards So Elk Grove 28:02 9:34
148 Lauren Young So Valencia (pla) 28:08 9:36
149 Yasuka Tsuchihara So Alhambra (alh) 28:22 9:41
150 Jaqueline Lee So Troy 28:28 9:43
151 Camille Spittle So Buena 28:37 9:46
152 Raegan Healey So St. Francis (sac) 28:46 9:49
153 Nirvana Ellaboudy So Aliso Niguel 28:52 9:51
154 Dani Taylor So St. Francis (sac) 29:03 9:55
155 Ashlii Perez So Troy 29:15 9:59
156 Cynthia Torres So Corona 29:23 10:02
157 Tanya Nguyen So Valencia (pla) 29:56 10:13
158 Jessica Garibay So La Serna 31:02 10:35
159 Gabriela Carrazco So Alhambra (alh) 31:11 10:39
160 Jessie Wong So Alhambra (alh) 31:14 10:40
161 Eva Jordan So Temecula Valley 31:24 10:43
162 Jolie Mccumber So Elk Grove 31:43 10:49
163 Madison Freeman So West Ranch 31:50 10:52
164 Leara Dominguez So Valencia (pla) 32:01 10:56
165 Zoha Jamal So Valencia (pla) 32:09 10:58
166 Chloe Rances So West Ranch 32:32 11:06
167 Dayana Ramirez So West Ranch 33:43 11:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
100:58
20:12
6:54
22 Cailey Ives
So
19:31
6:40
1
Taylor Lawson
So
20:02
6:50
2
Allyson Stuckey
So
20:02
6:50
3
Victoria Hickman
So
20:32
7:00
6
Alyssa Ungrady
So
20:51
7:07
10
Alex Segeberg
So
20:59
7:10
11
Katie Mirando
So
21:10
7:13
14
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
103:28
20:42
7:04
40 Camilla Monteroso
So
20:13
6:54
4
Marissa Bass
So
20:14
6:54
5
Hannah Kroger
So
20:38
7:03
7
Stephanie Arnoldo
So
20:46
7:05
9
Tatum Sandzimier
So
21:37
7:23
15
Kaitlin Carroll
So
21:59
7:30
19
Savannah Snell
So
22:05
7:32
21
3 Fountain Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
109:11
21:50
7:27
108 Heather Carr
So
20:43
7:04
8
Laura Resendiz
So
21:05
7:12
12
Michelle Doan
So
22:14
7:35
25
mariah kitaya
So
22:34
7:42
31
Connie Nguyen
So
22:35
7:42
32
Marilyn Kitaya
So
23:07
7:53
42
Tori Morgan
So
23:49
8:08
57
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
4 Palo Verde
8-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:29
114:26
22:53
7:49
190 Miranda Huizing
So
22:00
7:31
20
Kelsey Lamph
So
22:25
7:39
28
Zoe Heavner
So
23:08
7:54
43
Katelyn Berto
So
23:24
7:59
48
Kayla Suan
So
23:29
8:01
51
Jerralean Doquisa
So
23:42
8:05
54




5 Valley View (mv)
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:09
114:15
22:51
7:48
198 Angelina Perez
So
21:08
7:13
13
Cynthia Goald
So
22:09
7:34
23
Lorena Rubalcava
So
22:26
7:39
29
Iridian Valdivia
So
24:15
8:17
66
Jackeline Salamonca
So
24:17
8:17
67
Brittany Enriquez
So
25:31
8:43
82




6 El Toro
6-8-8-7-6
Gap: 2:05
114:56
22:59
7:51
200 Kirsten Mcmanus
So
21:39
7:23
17
Rachel Reeves
So
23:00
7:51
37
Julia Gionet
So
23:03
7:52
39
Thianne Le
So
23:30
8:01
52
Jacklyn Thompson
So
23:44
8:06
55
Kayleigh Lucero
So
24:13
8:16
63




7 Elk Grove
5-5-5-6-7
Gap: 2:30
115:13
23:03
7:52
205 Kiran Dhillon
So
21:38
7:23
16
Alyson Bolye
So
22:08
7:33
22
Britney Edwards
So
23:13
7:55
44
Kelly Meusborn
So
24:06
8:14
61
Ashlea Planesi
So
24:08
8:14
62
Emily Medigovich
So
26:12
8:57
88
Isabel Livingston
So
26:28
9:02
90
8 Corona
11-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:03
115:20
23:04
7:52
206 Carly Pierce
So
22:24
7:39
27
Cristina Carrillo
So
22:45
7:46
34
Susan Gonzalez
So
23:18
7:57
46
Karen Avila
So
23:26
8:00
49
Evelyn Castro
So
23:27
8:00
50
Whitney Schuring
So
24:14
8:16
64
Daisy Lucero
So
24:22
8:19
70
9 Aliso Niguel
7-7-6-8-9
Gap: 2:34
115:29
23:06
7:53
212 Ashlynn Graham
So
21:41
7:24
18
Isabel Gutierrez
So
22:43
7:45
33
Xiadani Vazquez
So
23:04
7:52
40
Brittany Gillions
So
23:46
8:07
56
Allie Griffith
So
24:15
8:17
65
Julie Brenner
So
24:20
8:18
68
Jennifer Yale
So
24:50
8:29
76
10 St. Francis (sac)
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:01
117:19
23:28
8:00
249 Arndt Ariane
So
22:22
7:38
26
Isabela Garcia
So
23:00
7:51
38
Juliet Batturaro
So
23:14
7:56
45
Isabella Saca
So
24:20
8:18
69
Gallia Samantha
So
24:23
8:19
71
Sophie Huang
So
24:46
8:27
74
Raegan Healey
So
28:46
9:49
98
11 Valencia (pla)
13-12-11-12-11
Gap: 3:38
122:13
24:27
8:21
309 Linda Feregrino
So
22:49
7:47
35
Hope Nguyen
So
23:21
7:58
47
Deanna Nguyen
So
23:33
8:02
53
Jaein Cho
So
26:03
8:53
85
Diana Sotelo
So
26:27
9:02
89
Lauren Young
So
28:08
9:36
95
Tanya Nguyen
So
29:56
10:13
100
12 Rancho Cucamonga
9-11-12-11-12
Gap: 5:07
122:24
24:29
8:21
310 Victoria Magana
So
22:10
7:34
24
Melissa Chimwaza
Fr
23:07
7:53
41
Jazmine Lopez
So
24:25
8:20
72
Courtney Oberholtz
So
25:25
8:40
81
Andrea Gomez
So
27:17
9:19
92








13 West Ranch
12-13-14-13-13
Gap: 2:41
121:09
24:14
8:16
315 Jamie Ormsby
So
22:33
7:42
30
Kylee Waalk
So
23:52
8:09
58
Ashley Ku
So
24:41
8:25
73
Danae Hall
So
24:49
8:28
75
Hayley Bensmiller
So
25:14
8:37
79
Allison Miller
So
26:05
8:54
87
Abigail Donnelly
So
27:32
9:24
93
14 Troy
14-14-13-14-14
Gap: 5:29
125:20
25:04
8:33
336 Sharon Lee
So
22:59
7:51
36
Julia Heaton
So
23:54
8:09
59
Hailey Casino
So
24:03
8:12
60
Karla Montiel
So
25:56
8:51
84
Jaqueline Lee
So
28:28
9:43
97
Ashlii Perez
So
29:15
9:59
99




15 La Serna
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:10
132:58
26:36
9:05
427 Arianna Garcia
So
24:52
8:29
77
Illeana Rivas
So
25:20
8:39
80
Ashley Chavez
So
25:40
8:46
83
Camille Griego
So
26:04
8:54
86
Jessica Garibay
So
31:02
10:35
101








16 Alhambra (alh)
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:18
138:49
27:46
9:29
461 Angela Yang
So
24:53
8:30
78
Vivyana Prado
So
26:41
9:06
91
Brianna Vasquez
So
27:42
9:27
94
Yasuka Tsuchihara
So
28:22
9:41
96
Gabriela Carrazco
So
31:11
10:39
102
Jessie Wong
So
31:14
10:40
103




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
106:56
21:23
7:18
16 Alex Segeberg
So
20:59
7:10
1
Katie Mirando
So
21:10
7:13
2
Arlene Avalos
So
21:18
7:16
3
Carrie Buckley
So
21:28
7:20
4
Hannah Sanders
So
22:01
7:31
6
Courtney Lonsdale
So
22:15
7:36
8
Elizabeth Sutter
So
22:17
7:36
9
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
113:16
22:39
7:44
46 Kaitlin Carroll
So
21:59
7:30
5
Savannah Snell
So
22:05
7:32
7
Madeline Burakoff
So
22:48
7:47
10
Makayla Stevens
So
23:07
7:53
11
Maribel Castanon
So
23:17
7:57
13
Samantha Carroll
So
23:20
7:58
14
Meena Hoshmand
So
24:03
8:12
16
3 Fountain Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:42
122:05
24:25
8:20
99 Marilyn Kitaya
So
23:07
7:53
12
Tori Morgan
So
23:49
8:08
15
Angie Ly
So
24:07
8:14
17
Aileen Nguyen
So
24:13
8:16
18
Kaitlyn Hancock
So
26:49
9:09
37








#TEAM PR! (LR)
4 Corona
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
123:31
24:42
8:26
112 Whitney Schuring
So
24:14
8:16
19
Daisy Lucero
So
24:22
8:19
21
Stephanie Padilla
So
24:33
8:23
22
Karen Tuvalan
So
25:05
8:34
24
Chelsea Fajardo
So
25:17
8:38
26
Maria Linares
So
25:49
8:49
31
Madelaine Nguyen
So
26:26
9:01
34
5 Aliso Niguel
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
125:01
25:00
8:32
123 Julie Brenner
So
24:20
8:18
20
Jennifer Yale
So
24:50
8:29
23
Alexis Emig
So
25:06
8:34
25
Clarissa Gardea
So
25:20
8:39
27
Taylor Garvey
So
25:25
8:40
28
Jenna Fields
So
25:29
8:42
29
Jordan Wiley
So
25:42
8:46
30
6 Elk Grove
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:31
139:00
27:48
9:29
183 Emily Medigovich
So
26:12
8:57
33
Isabel Livingston
So
26:28
9:02
35
Laurissa Lee
So
26:35
9:04
36
Keisha Edwards
So
28:02
9:34
39
Jolie Mccumber
So
31:43
10:49
40








7 West Ranch
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 7:38
151:42
30:20
10:21
196 Allison Miller
So
26:05
8:54
32
Abigail Donnelly
So
27:32
9:24
38
Madison Freeman
So
31:50
10:52
41
Chloe Rances
So
32:32
11:06
42
Dayana Ramirez
So
33:43
11:30
43








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Zylstra Sr Edison (hb) 19:08 6:32
2 Mac Queenenville Jr Edison (hb) 19:15 6:34
3 Paige Smith Jr Serrano 19:43 6:44
4 Breya Wynne Jr Redondo Union 19:51 6:46
5 Ashlynn Almasy Fr Los Alamitos 20:01 6:50
6 Adrianna Sanchez Sr Vista Murrieta 20:09 6:53
7 Alexa Allen So Los Alamitos 20:11 6:53
8 Paige Sullivan Jr Redondo Union 20:14 6:54
9 Amie Garcia Jr Vista Murrieta 20:16 6:55
10 Rebecca Waggoner Jr Foothill (sa) 20:20 6:56
11 Jennifer Gonzalez Jr Ventura 20:21 6:57
12 Katherine Wilcox Jr Serrano 20:31 7:00
13 Sarah Enyart Fr Los Alamitos 20:33 7:01
14 Mary Devlin Sr Tesoro 20:39 7:03
15 Erika Ott Jr Vista Murrieta 20:45 7:05
16 Sara Avery Sr Serrano 20:46 7:05
17 Julia Garver Fr Los Alamitos 20:50 7:07
18 Aspynn Carr Fr Los Alamitos 20:55 7:08
19 Madison Markey Sr Foothill (sa) 20:57 7:09
20 Miranda Almeida Jr Serrano 20:59 7:10
21 Chloe Munoz Sr Ventura 21:01 7:10
22 Courtney Peterson Sr El Toro 21:03 7:11
23 Macee Moreno Sr St. Francis (sac) 21:09 7:13
24 Lillia Mora Sr Mira Costa 21:10 7:13
25 Halie West Sr El Toro 21:13 7:14
26 Larissa Pullen Jr Claremont 21:15 7:15
27 Irian Menchaca Jr Rancho Buena Vista 21:16 7:15
28 Gisselle Wilson Jr Redondo Union 21:16 7:15
29 Victoria Wilson Jr Redondo Union 21:20 7:17
30 Malia Santiago Sr Vista Murrieta 21:21 7:17
31 Haley Wyatt Jr Edison (hb) 21:21 7:17
32 Alexis Bustemante Jr Claremont 21:30 7:20
33 Dasha O'neil Jr El Toro 21:31 7:21
34 Megan Reed Jr Poly (riv) 21:33 7:21
35 Krista Beck Jr Quartz Hill 21:33 7:21
36 Roxanne Watson Jr Fountain Valley 21:37 7:23 1/6 10/28 16/36 23:25
(1:48)
23:25
(1:48)
23:25
(1:48)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Maria Salter So Castro Valley 21:42 7:24
38 Kaitlin Latta Jr Moorpark 21:44 7:25
39 Samantha Kosin Sr Ayala 21:46 7:26
40 Cassandra Frawley So Los Alamitos 21:46 7:26
41 Aly Goss Jr El Toro 21:48 7:26
42 Hayley Richardson Sr San Clemente 21:50 7:27
43 Leanna Kramer Jr Foothill (sa) 21:50 7:27
44 Simone Chen Jr Mira Costa 21:51 7:27
45 Jessica Larson Jr San Clemente 21:54 7:28
46 Hayley Daskas Sr Ayala 21:56 7:29
47 Brittney Duquette Jr Claremont 21:56 7:29
48 Bernadette Blashill Jr San Clemente 21:56 7:29
49 Emily Keating Sr El Toro 21:57 7:29
50 Andrea Flores Sr Claremont 21:58 7:30
51 Selena Hernandez Sr Vista Murrieta 22:01 7:31
52 Taylor Ristau Jr Moorpark 22:02 7:31
53 Paris Beauregard Sr Ventura 22:03 7:32
54 Jennifer Romero Jr El Toro 22:04 7:32
55 Meghann Debonn So Edison (hb) 22:05 7:32
56 Melissa Chadwick Sr Ventura 22:05 7:32
57 Elizabeth Thomson Jr Ventura 22:07 7:33
58 Rebekah Williams Sr Carlsbad 22:09 7:34
59 Danika Newlin Jr Castro Valley 22:11 7:34
60 Allyn Tolosa Jr Ventura 22:12 7:35
61 Danielle Martin Sr Rancho Buena Vista 22:12 7:35
62 Tatiana Delgadillo Jr San Clemente 22:14 7:35
63 Noelle Garland Jr Los Alamitos 22:16 7:36
64 Kelly Middleton Jr El Toro 22:17 7:36
65 Malinda Mccormick Jr Serrano 22:20 7:37
66 Katrina Reynolds Jr Glendora 22:21 7:38
67 Gabby Romo Sr Villa Park 22:21 7:38
68 Yesenia Sanchez Jr San Clemente 22:24 7:39
69 Kelsey Rouse Jr Moorpark 22:27 7:40
70 Breana Goodman So Los Alamitos 22:27 7:40
71 Heather Bradfield Sr Moorpark 22:28 7:40
72 Alison Cao-romero Sr Monte Vista (sv) 22:28 7:40
73 Maiya Hutchinson Jr Castro Valley 22:31 7:41
74 Madison Burgess Jr Moorpark 22:31 7:41
75 Izzy Larson Fr Edison (hb) 22:31 7:41
76 Heidi Bjornlie Sr Claremont 22:35 7:42
77 Katlyn Kompura Sr Edison (hb) 22:36 7:43
78 Ocean Sandoval Jr Los Alamitos 22:36 7:43
79 Taylor Rosendale Sr Vista Murrieta 22:37 7:43
80 Melisa Mcelroy Sr Edison (hb) 22:39 7:44
81 Amanda Talbot Jr Serrano 22:45 7:46
82 Jessica Jauregui Sr Vacaville 22:45 7:46
83 yen nhi mai Jr Fountain Valley 22:48 7:47 2/6 16/28 16/34 23:37
(0:49)
23:37
(0:49)
23:37
(0:49)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
84 Christina Martinez Jr Ayala 22:51 7:48
85 Johanna Matt-navar Sr Patrick Henry 22:58 7:50
86 Holly Zahn Jr El Toro 22:59 7:51
87 Taylor Leech Sr Glendora 23:01 7:51
88 Bailey Harrison Jr Burroughs (bur) 23:01 7:51
89 Sarah Ruiz Sr Claremont 23:02 7:52
90 Diana Arreola Jr Ayala 23:02 7:52
91 Michelle Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 23:03 7:52 3/6 17/28 14/31 24:04
(1:01)
24:04
(1:01)
24:04
(1:01)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Lindsey Roberts Sr Fountain Valley 23:05 7:53 4/6 18/28 12/26 20:27 20:27 20:27
93 Andrea Mora Jr Ventura 23:13 7:55
94 Courtney Coppolino So Edison (hb) 23:14 7:56
95 Miranda Ageson Jr Edison (hb) 23:16 7:56
96 Maria Peregrina Sr Villa Park 23:17 7:57
97 Jessica Toll Jr Moorpark 23:17 7:57
98 Elisabeth Doody Jr Moorpark 23:18 7:57
99 Adriana Pedroza Jr Corona 23:18 7:57
100 Kalid Velasco Sr Monte Vista (sv) 23:19 7:57
101 Hannah Osborn Jr Villa Park 23:19 7:57
102 Charissa Corona Jr Poly (riv) 23:22 7:58
103 Paloma Gomez Sr Serrano 23:22 7:58
104 Ashley Waye Jr Ayala 23:23 7:59
105 Adriana Ortiz Sr Mira Costa 23:25 8:00
106 Zuri Henderson Jr Redondo Union 23:28 8:01
107 Sabrina Zavala Jr Redondo Union 23:29 8:01
108 Melissa Lizarraga Sr Villa Park 23:35 8:03
109 Sherry Mou Jr Moorpark 23:37 8:04
110 Lili Hooshivar Jr Burroughs (bur) 23:40 8:05
111 Libby Lee Sr Carlsbad 23:41 8:05
112 Marisa Nwoke Jr Mira Costa 23:44 8:06
113 Julie Elboth Sr Ventura 23:45 8:06
114 Mariana Fonseca Sr Ventura 23:45 8:06
115 Tessa Piccillo Sr Castro Valley 23:46 8:07
116 Stephanie Rivas Jr Poly (riv) 23:47 8:07
117 Briana Cuenca Jr Paloma Valley 23:48 8:07
118 Jocelyn Hii Sr Glendora 23:49 8:08
119 Arley Titzler Sr Mira Costa 23:50 8:08
120 Sandra Mendez Jr Baldwin Park 23:51 8:08
121 Daylyn Young Sr Ayala 23:52 8:09
122 Katie Johnson Jr Tesoro 23:53 8:09
123 Karli Christenson Jr Buena 23:53 8:09
124 Amber Alvarado Jr Villa Park 23:57 8:10
125 Laura Vargas Jr Villa Park 23:58 8:11
126 Erica Flores Jr Ayala 24:03 8:12
127 Emily Olmeda Jr Poly (riv) 24:03 8:12
128 Erica O'connor Sr Patrick Henry 24:05 8:13
129 Naomi Torres So Carlsbad 24:06 8:14
130 Mckay Gillette Jr Mira Costa 24:08 8:14
131 Vania Nolasco Fr Monte Vista (sv) 24:09 8:15
132 Cynthia Sawaya Jr Arcadia 24:11 8:15
133 Emily Dunham Sr Ayala 24:16 8:17
134 Bianca Gutierrez Sr Foothill (sa) 24:17 8:17
135 Riley Evans Jr Claremont 24:18 8:18
136 Kelsey Shinn So Foothill (ple) 24:18 8:18
137 Breanna Mcbean Jr Tesoro 24:19 8:18
138 Cathy Enciso Jr Burroughs (bur) 24:20 8:18
139 Vanessa Silva Jr St. Francis (sac) 24:22 8:19
140 Tati Morales Jr Buena 24:28 8:21
141 Hayley McClements Jr Fountain Valley 24:31 8:22 5/6 24/28 14/20 24:15 24:15 24:15
142 Taylor Boardman Jr Fountain Valley 24:32 8:22 6/6 25/28 13/17 27:03
(2:31)
27:03
(2:31)
27:03
(2:31)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
143 Kara Patman Jr Mira Costa 24:33 8:23
144 Monique Almodovar Sr Ventura 24:34 8:23
145 Deborah Burns-zielp Jr Paloma Valley 24:36 8:24
146 Alejandra Blas Jr Corona 24:43 8:26
147 Aubree Vanderhoeve Sr Vista Murrieta 24:44 8:26
148 Tess Derby Jr St. Francis (sac) 24:53 8:30
149 Maggie Liu Jr Arcadia 24:55 8:30
150 Lexi Ruth Jr Buena 24:58 8:31
151 Katie Poggi Jr St. Francis (sac) 24:58 8:31
152 Ellie Erickson Sr San Leandro 25:06 8:34
153 Claire Jorgensen Jr Patrick Henry 25:13 8:36
154 Amanda Hauptmann Sr Claremont 25:15 8:37
155 Kennedy Hardemion Jr Redondo Union 25:21 8:39
156 Xenia Alas Sr Corona 25:23 8:40
157 Jackie Sevilla Sr Monte Vista (sv) 25:24 8:40
158 Briana Medellin Sr Monte Vista (sv) 25:24 8:40
159 Caroline Jones Sr Glendora 25:25 8:40
160 Amanda Pember Sr Villa Park 25:27 8:41
161 Brenda Cardona Sr Monte Vista (sv) 25:30 8:42
162 Nicole Dziedzic So Foothill (ple) 25:33 8:43
163 Sara Olson Jr Villa Park 25:39 8:45
164 Karen Europa Sr Moorpark 25:40 8:46
165 Annie Adachi Jr Moorpark 25:41 8:46
166 Mireya Albaran Jr Rancho Buena Vista 25:56 8:51
167 Bridget Bloesch Sr Vacaville 25:56 8:51
168 Angel Khov Jr Los Osos 25:57 8:51
169 Zoie Sanders Jr Castro Valley 26:04 8:54
170 Alexis Hamilton Sr Rancho Buena Vista 26:08 8:55
171 Lily Phuong Jr San Leandro 26:16 8:58
172 Andrea Rosales Jr Corona 26:19 8:59
173 Ellie Queen Jr Ventura 26:19 8:59
174 Dorna Movasegghi Jr Foothill (ple) 26:28 9:02
175 Karina Vega Jr Corona 26:32 9:03
176 Janene Soto Sr Claremont 26:32 9:03
177 Crystal Lechuga Jr Baldwin Park 26:38 9:05
178 Madison Simmons Sr Carlsbad 26:41 9:06
179 Ajia Hogrelius Sr Los Alamitos 26:45 9:08
180 Claire Watts Sr Los Alamitos 26:45 9:08
181 Clarissa Villafan Sr Corona 26:48 9:09
182 Nathalie Sanchez Jr Vista Murrieta 26:50 9:09
183 Gabriela Castaneda Sr Baldwin Park 26:59 9:13
184 Brooke Dewees Fr Los Alamitos 27:00 9:13
185 Alex-victoria Avila Jr Poly (riv) 27:01 9:13
186 Vien An Nguyen So Foothill (ple) 27:11 9:17
187 Angelica Alvarez Fr Los Alamitos 27:37 9:26
188 Josilyn Carter Jr Poly (riv) 27:42 9:27
189 Olivia Chaffee Jr Patrick Henry 27:42 9:27
190 Nina Fleck So Los Alamitos 27:48 9:29
191 Karen Chen Jr San Leandro 27:51 9:30
192 Desiree Lenart Sr Los Osos 27:54 9:31
193 Shelby Vandermeer Sr Los Alamitos 27:57 9:32
194 Cassandra Saucedo Jr Rancho Cucamonga 28:04 9:35
195 Camille Abare Jr Moorpark 28:12 9:37
196 Alexandra Bronfenb Fr Los Alamitos 28:13 9:38
197 Theresia Schoenhof Jr Moorpark 28:16 9:39
198 Candace Martorano Jr Los Osos 28:30 9:44
199 Rebecca Milrud Jr Castro Valley 28:48 9:50
200 Eila Alvarez Jr Foothill (sa) 29:04 9:55
201 Cathleen Pina Jr Glendora 29:50 10:11
202 Ashley Arias Jr San Leandro 30:13 10:19
203 Alise Vega Sr Villa Park 32:29 11:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Alamitos
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
102:30
20:30
7:00
58 Ashlynn Almasy
Fr
20:01
6:50
5
Alexa Allen
So
20:11
6:53
7
Sarah Enyart
Fr
20:33
7:01
13
Julia Garver
Fr
20:50
7:07
16
Aspynn Carr
Fr
20:55
7:08
17
Cassandra Frawley
So
21:46
7:26
36
Noelle Garland
Jr
22:16
7:36
57
2 Vista Murrieta
5-4-2-3-2
Gap: 1:52
104:32
20:54
7:08
103 Adrianna Sanchez
Sr
20:09
6:53
6
Amie Garcia
Jr
20:16
6:55
9
Erika Ott
Jr
20:45
7:05
14
Malia Santiago
Sr
21:21
7:17
27
Selena Hernandez
Sr
22:01
7:31
47
Taylor Rosendale
Sr
22:37
7:43
71
Aubree Vanderhoeve
Sr
24:44
8:26
113
3 Serrano
2-4-3-2-3
Gap: 2:37
104:19
20:52
7:07
108 Paige Smith
Jr
19:43
6:44
3
Katherine Wilcox
Jr
20:31
7:00
12
Sara Avery
Sr
20:46
7:05
15
Miranda Almeida
Jr
20:59
7:10
19
Malinda Mccormick
Jr
22:20
7:37
59
Amanda Talbot
Jr
22:45
7:46
73
Paloma Gomez
Sr
23:22
7:58
89
4 Edison (hb)
1-1-4-5-4
Gap: 3:23
104:20
20:52
7:07
150 Sarah Zylstra
Sr
19:08
6:32
1
Mac Queenenville
Jr
19:15
6:34
2
Haley Wyatt
Jr
21:21
7:17
28
Meghann Debonn
So
22:05
7:32
51
Izzy Larson
Fr
22:31
7:41
68
Katlyn Kompura
Sr
22:36
7:43
70
Melisa Mcelroy
Sr
22:39
7:44
72
5 Redondo Union
3-2-5-4-5
Gap: 3:37
106:09
21:14
7:15
155 Breya Wynne
Jr
19:51
6:46
4
Paige Sullivan
Jr
20:14
6:54
8
Gisselle Wilson
Jr
21:16
7:15
25
Victoria Wilson
Jr
21:20
7:17
26
Zuri Henderson
Jr
23:28
8:01
92
Sabrina Zavala
Jr
23:29
8:01
93
Kennedy Hardemion
Jr
25:21
8:39
114
6 El Toro
8-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:54
107:32
21:30
7:20
156 Courtney Peterson
Sr
21:03
7:11
21
Halie West
Sr
21:13
7:14
23
Dasha O'neil
Jr
21:31
7:21
30
Aly Goss
Jr
21:48
7:26
37
Emily Keating
Sr
21:57
7:29
45
Jennifer Romero
Jr
22:04
7:32
50
Kelly Middleton
Jr
22:17
7:36
58
7 Ventura
7-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:46
107:37
21:31
7:21
185 Jennifer Gonzalez
Jr
20:21
6:57
11
Chloe Munoz
Sr
21:01
7:10
20
Paris Beauregard
Sr
22:03
7:32
49
Melissa Chadwick
Sr
22:05
7:32
52
Elizabeth Thomson
Jr
22:07
7:33
53
Allyn Tolosa
Jr
22:12
7:35
55
Andrea Mora
Jr
23:13
7:55
81
8 Claremont
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:20
109:14
21:51
7:27
211 Larissa Pullen
Jr
21:15
7:15
24
Alexis Bustemante
Jr
21:30
7:20
29
Brittney Duquette
Jr
21:56
7:29
43
Andrea Flores
Sr
21:58
7:30
46
Heidi Bjornlie
Sr
22:35
7:42
69
Sarah Ruiz
Sr
23:02
7:52
77
Riley Evans
Jr
24:18
8:18
108
9 San Clemente
16-12-10-10-9
Gap: 0:34
110:18
22:04
7:32
241 Hayley Richardson
Sr
21:50
7:27
38
Jessica Larson
Jr
21:54
7:28
41
Bernadette Blashill
Jr
21:56
7:29
44
Tatiana Delgadillo
Jr
22:14
7:35
56
Yesenia Sanchez
Jr
22:24
7:39
62








10 Moorpark
14-13-11-11-10
Gap: 0:47
111:12
22:14
7:35
276 Kaitlin Latta
Jr
21:44
7:25
34
Taylor Ristau
Jr
22:02
7:31
48
Kelsey Rouse
Jr
22:27
7:40
63
Heather Bradfield
Sr
22:28
7:40
64
Madison Burgess
Jr
22:31
7:41
67
Jessica Toll
Jr
23:17
7:57
83
Elisabeth Doody
Jr
23:18
7:57
84
11 Foothill (sa)
6-6-6-9-11
Gap: 8:44
116:28
23:18
7:57
302 Rebecca Waggoner
Jr
20:20
6:56
10
Madison Markey
Sr
20:57
7:09
18
Leanna Kramer
Jr
21:50
7:27
39
Bianca Gutierrez
Sr
24:17
8:17
107
Eila Alvarez
Jr
29:04
9:55
128








12 Ayala
15-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:37
112:58
22:36
7:43
320 Samantha Kosin
Sr
21:46
7:26
35
Hayley Daskas
Sr
21:56
7:29
42
Christina Martinez
Jr
22:51
7:48
75
Diana Arreola
Jr
23:02
7:52
78
Ashley Waye
Jr
23:23
7:59
90
Daylyn Young
Sr
23:52
8:09
100
Erica Flores
Jr
24:03
8:12
103
13 Mira Costa
9-10-13-13-13
Gap: 2:40
114:00
22:48
7:47
347 Lillia Mora
Sr
21:10
7:13
22
Simone Chen
Jr
21:51
7:27
40
Adriana Ortiz
Sr
23:25
8:00
91
Marisa Nwoke
Jr
23:44
8:06
95
Arley Titzler
Sr
23:50
8:08
99
Mckay Gillette
Jr
24:08
8:14
105
Kara Patman
Jr
24:33
8:23
111
14 Castro Valley
13-14-13-14-14
Gap: 4:22
116:14
23:15
7:56
370 Maria Salter
So
21:42
7:24
33
Danika Newlin
Jr
22:11
7:34
54
Maiya Hutchinson
Jr
22:31
7:41
66
Tessa Piccillo
Sr
23:46
8:07
96
Zoie Sanders
Jr
26:04
8:54
121
Rebecca Milrud
Jr
28:48
9:50
127




15 Fountain Valley
12-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:54
115:04
23:01
7:51
374 Roxanne Watson
Jr
21:37
7:23
32
yen nhi mai
Jr
22:48
7:47
74
Michelle Nguyen
Jr
23:03
7:52
79
Lindsey Roberts
Sr
23:05
7:53
80
Hayley McClements
Jr
24:31
8:22
109
Taylor Boardman
Jr
24:32
8:22
110




16 Villa Park
18-18-17-17-16
Gap: 1:36
116:29
23:18
7:57
425 Gabby Romo
Sr
22:21
7:38
61
Maria Peregrina
Sr
23:17
7:57
82
Hannah Osborn
Jr
23:19
7:57
87
Melissa Lizarraga
Sr
23:35
8:03
94
Amber Alvarado
Jr
23:57
8:10
101
Laura Vargas
Jr
23:58
8:11
102
Amanda Pember
Sr
25:27
8:41
119
17 Poly (riv)
11-16-16-16-17
Gap: 5:28
119:46
23:57
8:11
445 Megan Reed
Jr
21:33
7:21
31
Charissa Corona
Jr
23:22
7:58
88
Stephanie Rivas
Jr
23:47
8:07
97
Emily Olmeda
Jr
24:03
8:12
104
Alex-victoria Avila
Jr
27:01
9:13
125
Josilyn Carter
Jr
27:42
9:27
126




18 Glendora
17-17-18-18-18
Gap: 7:29
124:26
24:53
8:30
481 Katrina Reynolds
Jr
22:21
7:38
60
Taylor Leech
Sr
23:01
7:51
76
Jocelyn Hii
Sr
23:49
8:08
98
Caroline Jones
Sr
25:25
8:40
118
Cathleen Pina
Jr
29:50
10:11
129








19 Monte Vista (sv)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:56
120:44
24:09
8:14
490 Alison Cao-romero
Sr
22:28
7:40
65
Kalid Velasco
Sr
23:19
7:57
86
Vania Nolasco
Fr
24:09
8:15
106
Jackie Sevilla
Sr
25:24
8:40
116
Briana Medellin
Sr
25:24
8:40
117
Brenda Cardona
Sr
25:30
8:42
120




20 Corona
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:14
126:15
25:15
8:37
557 Adriana Pedroza
Jr
23:18
7:57
85
Alejandra Blas
Jr
24:43
8:26
112
Xenia Alas
Sr
25:23
8:40
115
Andrea Rosales
Jr
26:19
8:59
122
Karina Vega
Jr
26:32
9:03
123
Clarissa Villafan
Sr
26:48
9:09
124




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kathryn Kalorouma Fr Dana Hills 20:16 6:55
2 Kamryn Waller Fr Chaparral 20:19 6:56
3 Madison Meade Fr Roseville 20:43 7:04
4 Carla Pickford Fr Chaparral 20:45 7:05
5 Christine Robins Fr Camarillo 20:55 7:08
6 Kelsey Gonzales Fr Chaparral 21:01 7:10
7 Rochele Viramontes Fr Whittier 21:03 7:11
8 Julia Reyes Fr Arcadia 21:12 7:14
9 Cindy Hoang Fr Arcadia 21:17 7:16
10 Jennifer Daly Fr Dana Hills 21:17 7:16
11 Gabby Howard Fr Dana Hills 21:25 7:19
12 Zoe Tucker Fr Santa Monica 21:34 7:22
13 Tatiana Vega Fr Chaparral 21:38 7:23
14 Sophie Dicesare Fr Newbury Park 21:42 7:24
15 Joy Huang Fr Arcadia 21:44 7:25
16 Madeline Silva Fr La Quinta (lq) 21:52 7:28
17 Rachel Brown Fr Newbury Park 21:53 7:28
18 Dominique Pillos Fr Troy 21:53 7:28
19 Evanay Hooley Fr Chaparral 21:55 7:29
20 Yoanna Arenas Fr Vacaville 22:02 7:31
21 Hannah Case Fr Vacaville 22:04 7:32
22 Sophia Sousa Fr Whittier 22:06 7:33
23 Victoria Miller Fr Fountain Valley 22:11 7:34 1/5 11/28 12/24
24 Jasmine Garcia Fr Corona 22:14 7:35
25 Jordan Rovano Fr Marina 22:19 7:37
26 Samantha Paul Fr Camarillo 22:22 7:38
27 Jessica Aguilar Fr Corona 22:32 7:41
28 Adelaide Fife Fr Newbury Park 22:32 7:41
29 Olivia Diliberti Fr Newbury Park 22:36 7:43
30 Yvonne Ho Fr Valencia (pla) 22:45 7:46
31 Jada Grange Fr Fountain Valley 22:46 7:46 2/5 15/28 9/21
32 Megan Thurman Fr Dana Hills 22:51 7:48
33 Iris Shim Fr Camarillo 22:54 7:49
34 Sonali Mayer Fr Camarillo 22:56 7:50
35 Jisel Miranda Fr Whittier 22:56 7:50
36 Kaitlyn Pon Fr Roseville 22:59 7:51
37 Anna Pan Fr University (irv) 23:01 7:51
38 Zoe Stephens Fr Roseville 23:04 7:52
39 Lynn Vo Fr Fountain Valley 23:06 7:53 3/5 19/28 8/19
40 Delaney Jackson Fr Roosevelt (cor) 23:07 7:53
41 Jenna Recuparo Fr Aliso Niguel 23:09 7:54
42 Camryn Getze Fr Dana Hills 23:13 7:55
43 Angela He Fr Arcadia 23:16 7:56
44 Allison Pascual Fr Aliso Niguel 23:21 7:58
45 Ruffina Silva-garcia Fr Arcadia 23:24 7:59
46 Serafine Parrish Fr Dana Hills 23:24 7:59
47 Devin Dempsey Fr Santa Monica 23:25 8:00
48 Madison Yn Fr Arcadia 23:27 8:00
49 Caleigh Jensen Fr Newbury Park 23:35 8:03
50 Courtney Frickman Fr Dana Hills 23:36 8:03
51 Savannah Sonia Fr Chaparral 23:44 8:06
52 Missy Marquis Fr Newbury Park 23:46 8:07
53 Mackenzie Franklin Fr Chaparral 23:47 8:07
54 Amelia Dierking Fr Aliso Niguel 23:47 8:07
55 Brooke Wilder Fr Chaparral 23:47 8:07
56 Jordyn Ahlberg Fr Temecula Valley 23:48 8:07
57 Dulce Mata Fr Whittier 23:51 8:08
58 Tatum Colby Fr Santa Monica 23:55 8:10
59 Shaina Nguyen Fr Valencia (pla) 23:56 8:10
60 Kayla Ruiz Fr Aliso Niguel 24:00 8:11
61 Guadalube Torres Fr Bakersfield 24:00 8:11
62 Nancy Cruz Fr Corona 24:14 8:16
63 Melanie Esquivel Fr Whittier 24:24 8:20
64 Sujey Esteva Fr La Sierra 24:24 8:20
65 Adriana Gonzalez Fr La Sierra 24:28 8:21
66 Caitlin King Fr Corona 24:34 8:23
67 Brenda Cortes Fr Camarillo 24:36 8:24
68 Lauren Mackin Fr Aliso Niguel 24:38 8:24
69 Danielle Gillions Fr Aliso Niguel 24:40 8:25
70 Katie Schneider Fr Aliso Niguel 24:49 8:28
71 Melanie Blanco Fr Valencia (pla) 24:53 8:30
72 Mia Snopel Fr Valencia (pla) 24:54 8:30
73 Aubrey Middleton Fr Bakersfield 25:00 8:32
74 Maria Luciani Fr Newbury Park 25:04 8:33
75 Vanessa Gonzalez Fr Corona 25:05 8:34
76 Abril Ortiz Fr Corona 25:06 8:34
77 Lili Castro Fr Paloma Valley 25:08 8:35
78 Sandra Ortiz Fr Aliso Niguel 25:14 8:37
79 Naomi Gruner Domic Fr Santa Monica 25:16 8:37
80 Gillian Naegele Fr Aliso Niguel 25:18 8:38
81 Brenda Martinez Fr Corona 25:19 8:38
82 Paola Romano Fr Corona 25:19 8:38
83 Camille Candaele Fr Santa Monica 25:20 8:39
84 Hannah Nicholson Fr Santa Monica 25:23 8:40
85 Winter Carreno Fr Paloma Valley 25:27 8:41
86 Maria Macias Fr Valencia (pla) 25:30 8:42
87 Emily Fern Fr Aliso Niguel 25:33 8:43
88 Alexis Lopez Fr Santa Monica 25:42 8:46
89 Alejandra Tristan Fr Bakersfield 25:46 8:48
90 Katrina Slivkoff Fr Aliso Niguel 25:48 8:48
91 Gracie Bettge Fr Temecula Valley 25:50 8:49
92 Linda Keys Fr Aliso Niguel 25:51 8:49
93 Kiara Ramos Fr Valencia (pla) 25:58 8:52
94 Megan Sneddon Fr Paloma Valley 26:01 8:53
95 Stephanie Dominguez Fr La Sierra 26:02 8:53
96 Jasmine Smith Fr Santa Monica 26:05 8:54
97 Sarah Euyoque Fr Aliso Niguel 26:15 8:58
98 Maheen Habib Fr Santa Monica 26:16 8:58
99 Zoe Jacobin Fr Aliso Niguel 26:17 8:58
100 Kristen Hamilton Fr Vacaville 26:27 9:02
101 Katherine Colato Fr Fairfax 26:28 9:02
102 Maya Contreras Mar Fr Bakersfield 26:33 9:04
103 Amy Keough Fr Arcadia 26:37 9:05
104 April Gray Fr Paloma Valley 26:42 9:07
105 Danielle Berejikian Fr Camarillo 26:50 9:09
106 Maria Fernandez Fr Fountain Valley 26:53 9:11 4/5 27/28 13/14
107 Taylor Knight Fr University (irv) 26:58 9:12
108 Nayeli Ruiz Fr Aliso Niguel 27:08 9:16
109 Sienna Brooks Fr Santa Monica 27:20 9:20
110 Mackenzie Pauley Fr Paloma Valley 27:30 9:23
111 Shreya Havaldar Fr Troy 27:37 9:26
112 Maya Mccomsey Fr Santa Monica 27:37 9:26
113 Gabby Enriquez Fr Corona 27:41 9:27
114 Riley Duff Fr Aliso Niguel 27:43 9:28
115 Mariah Wilke Fr Camarillo 27:49 9:30
116 Bethany Kish Fr Aliso Niguel 27:55 9:32
117 Joslyne Keehmer Fr Whittier 28:00 9:33
118 Melanie Kascoutas Fr San Marcos (sm) 28:01 9:34
119 Michelle Hernandez Fr Aliso Niguel 28:03 9:34
120 Tabatha Abbey Fr Troy 28:09 9:36
121 Estefani Jimenez Fr Aliso Niguel 28:09 9:36
122 Chloe Sullivan Fr Aliso Niguel 28:18 9:40
123 Morelia Ocampo Fr Valencia (pla) 28:23 9:41
124 Charlie Bruton Fr Camarillo 28:24 9:42
125 Brianna Sun Fr Arcadia 28:24 9:42
126 Nicolette Benedetti Fr Marina 28:35 9:45
127 Nathalie Hong Fr Valencia (pla) 28:37 9:46
128 Melissa Gomez Fr Paloma Valley 28:40 9:47
129 Kylie Foster Fr Fountain Valley 28:46 9:49 5/5 28/28 12/14
130 Daisy Barajas Fr Valencia (pla) 28:47 9:49
131 Uma Nesis Fr Santa Monica 28:56 9:52
132 Nayla Mota Fr Arcadia 29:12 9:58
133 Chelsea Marasigan Fr Valencia (pla) 29:23 10:02
134 Marcella Prado Fr La Sierra 29:27 10:03
135 Cynthia Acosta Fr Valencia (pla) 29:28 10:03
136 Veronica Velgara Fr Paloma Valley 29:38 10:07
137 Meridith Berg Fr Bakersfield 29:39 10:07
138 Celine Xu Fr La Sierra 29:43 10:09
139 Valerie Rocha Fr Valencia (pla) 29:49 10:11
140 Andrea Reyna Fr Valencia (pla) 29:50 10:11
141 Viviana Dominquez Fr La Quinta (lq) 30:14 10:19
142 Allison Mooney Fr Marina 30:16 10:20
143 Brianna Morales Fr Arcadia 30:31 10:25
144 Anais Castellanos Fr Camarillo 30:31 10:25
145 Vanessa Vargas Fr Valencia (pla) 31:05 10:37
146 Raaj Rajkumar Fr Arcadia 31:12 10:39
147 Taylor Nunnery Fr Camarillo 32:06 10:57
148 Heidi Jordan Fr Temecula Valley 32:45 11:11
149 Emilie Cobian Fr La Sierra 33:16 11:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Chaparral
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
105:38
21:08
7:13
38 Kamryn Waller
Fr
20:19
6:56
2
Carla Pickford
Fr
20:45
7:05
3
Kelsey Gonzales
Fr
21:01
7:10
5
Tatiana Vega
Fr
21:38
7:23
12
Evanay Hooley
Fr
21:55
7:29
16
Savannah Sonia
Fr
23:44
8:06
41
Mackenzie Franklin
Fr
23:47
8:07
43
2 Dana Hills
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:57
109:02
21:48
7:27
78 Kathryn Kalorouma
Fr
20:16
6:55
1
Jennifer Daly
Fr
21:17
7:16
9
Gabby Howard
Fr
21:25
7:19
10
Megan Thurman
Fr
22:51
7:48
26
Camryn Getze
Fr
23:13
7:55
32
Serafine Parrish
Fr
23:24
7:59
36
Courtney Frickman
Fr
23:36
8:03
40
3 Arcadia
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:12
110:53
22:11
7:34
97 Julia Reyes
Fr
21:12
7:14
7
Cindy Hoang
Fr
21:17
7:16
8
Joy Huang
Fr
21:44
7:25
14
Angela He
Fr
23:16
7:56
33
Ruffina Silva-garcia
Fr
23:24
7:59
35
Madison Yn
Fr
23:27
8:00
38
Amy Keough
Fr
26:37
9:05
78
4 Newbury Park
7-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:53
112:18
22:28
7:40
112 Sophie Dicesare
Fr
21:42
7:24
13
Rachel Brown
Fr
21:53
7:28
15
Adelaide Fife
Fr
22:32
7:41
22
Olivia Diliberti
Fr
22:36
7:43
23
Caleigh Jensen
Fr
23:35
8:03
39
Missy Marquis
Fr
23:46
8:07
42
Maria Luciani
Fr
25:04
8:33
62
5 Camarillo
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:41
113:43
22:45
7:46
134 Christine Robins
Fr
20:55
7:08
4
Samantha Paul
Fr
22:22
7:38
20
Iris Shim
Fr
22:54
7:49
27
Sonali Mayer
Fr
22:56
7:50
28
Brenda Cortes
Fr
24:36
8:24
55
Danielle Berejikian
Fr
26:50
9:09
80
Mariah Wilke
Fr
27:49
9:30
83
6 Whittier
4-4-6-6-6
Gap: 3:21
114:20
22:52
7:48
148 Rochele Viramontes
Fr
21:03
7:11
6
Sophia Sousa
Fr
22:06
7:33
17
Jisel Miranda
Fr
22:56
7:50
29
Dulce Mata
Fr
23:51
8:08
45
Melanie Esquivel
Fr
24:24
8:20
51
Joslyne Keehmer
Fr
28:00
9:33
84




7 Corona
9-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:51
118:39
23:44
8:06
207 Jasmine Garcia
Fr
22:14
7:35
19
Jessica Aguilar
Fr
22:32
7:41
21
Nancy Cruz
Fr
24:14
8:16
50
Caitlin King
Fr
24:34
8:23
54
Vanessa Gonzalez
Fr
25:05
8:34
63
Abril Ortiz
Fr
25:06
8:34
64
Brenda Martinez
Fr
25:19
8:38
67
8 Aliso Niguel
11-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:29
118:55
23:47
8:07
213 Jenna Recuparo
Fr
23:09
7:54
31
Allison Pascual
Fr
23:21
7:58
34
Amelia Dierking
Fr
23:47
8:07
44
Kayla Ruiz
Fr
24:00
8:11
48
Lauren Mackin
Fr
24:38
8:24
56
Danielle Gillions
Fr
24:40
8:25
57
Katie Schneider
Fr
24:49
8:28
58
9 Santa Monica
6-9-9-10-9
Gap: 3:46
119:30
23:54
8:09
228 Zoe Tucker
Fr
21:34
7:22
11
Devin Dempsey
Fr
23:25
8:00
37
Tatum Colby
Fr
23:55
8:10
46
Naomi Gruner Domic
Fr
25:16
8:37
66
Camille Candaele
Fr
25:20
8:39
68
Hannah Nicholson
Fr
25:23
8:40
69
Alexis Lopez
Fr
25:42
8:46
72
10 Fountain Valley
8-8-7-8-10
Gap: 6:35
123:42
24:44
8:27
241 Victoria Miller
Fr
22:11
7:34
18
Jada Grange
Fr
22:46
7:46
25
Lynn Vo
Fr
23:06
7:53
30
Maria Fernandez
Fr
26:53
9:11
81
Kylie Foster
Fr
28:46
9:49
87








11 Valencia (pla)
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:45
121:58
24:24
8:20
261 Yvonne Ho
Fr
22:45
7:46
24
Shaina Nguyen
Fr
23:56
8:10
47
Melanie Blanco
Fr
24:53
8:30
59
Mia Snopel
Fr
24:54
8:30
60
Maria Macias
Fr
25:30
8:42
71
Kiara Ramos
Fr
25:58
8:52
74
Morelia Ocampo
Fr
28:23
9:41
85
12 Bakersfield
12-13-13-12-12
Gap: 5:39
130:58
26:12
8:56
350 Guadalube Torres
Fr
24:00
8:11
49
Aubrey Middleton
Fr
25:00
8:32
61
Alejandra Tristan
Fr
25:46
8:48
73
Maya Contreras Mar
Fr
26:33
9:04
77
Meridith Berg
Fr
29:39
10:07
90








13 La Sierra
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 5:19
134:04
26:49
9:09
360 Sujey Esteva
Fr
24:24
8:20
52
Adriana Gonzalez
Fr
24:28
8:21
53
Stephanie Dominguez
Fr
26:02
8:53
76
Marcella Prado
Fr
29:27
10:03
88
Celine Xu
Fr
29:43
10:09
91
Emilie Cobian
Fr
33:16
11:21
92




14 Paloma Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:22
130:48
26:10
8:56
371 Lili Castro
Fr
25:08
8:35
65
Winter Carreno
Fr
25:27
8:41
70
Megan Sneddon
Fr
26:01
8:53
75
April Gray
Fr
26:42
9:07
79
Mackenzie Pauley
Fr
27:30
9:23
82
Melissa Gomez
Fr
28:40
9:47
86
Veronica Velgara
Fr
29:38
10:07
89
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R074 Isabella Dobson, Fr, 19:23, Elk Grove King (riv), 108:29, 62
Fr R075 Sydney Belus, Fr, 19:29, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:28, 18
Fr R076 Kathryn Kalorouma, Fr, 20:16, Dana Hills Chaparral, 105:38, 38
Fr R077 Arlene Cetis, Fr, 20:45, Valley View (mv) Palisades, 109:38, 50
Fr R108 Katie Yau, Fr, 20:43, Canyon (ana) Saugus, 106:17, 26
Fr R109 Stephanie Jimenez, Fr, 20:30, Colony Hart, 111:19, 52
Fr R110 Alex Calegari, Fr, 18:54, Poway West Torrance, 109:20, 28
JV R053 Sarah Zylstra, Sr, 19:08, Edison (hb) Los Alamitos, 102:30, 58
JV R054 Shelby Eberwein, Jr, 19:45, Yucaipa Great Oak, 100:56, 24
JV R055 Caitlin Naasz, Sr, 19:31, Capo Valley Davis, 104:00, 58
JV R068 Taylor Walker, So, 18:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:01, 23
JV R123 Sidney Birmele, Jr, 19:46, Saugus Saugus, 104:31, 26
JV R124 Hannah Richie, Sr, 20:26, Canyon (ana) Santiago (gg), 111:21, 34
So R083 Cailey Ives, So, 19:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 100:58, 22
So R084 Elise Benner, So, 20:19, Vista Murrieta Camarillo, 109:37, 73
So R085 Jennifer Sandoval, So, 19:31, Summit Davis, 107:24, 39
So R086 Alexandra Newsom, So, 20:06, James Logan Dana Hills, 105:07, 19
So R103 Clarissa Chagolla, So, 18:47, J.W. North Saugus, 101:58, 16
So R104 Gracielita Bastidas, So, 19:59, Roosevelt (fre) Westlake, 116:20, 55
V R062 Bridget Gottlieb, Sr, 17:58, Monta Vista (cup) Los Alamitos, 96:22, 70
V R063 Angela Ortlieb, Jr, 18:24, San Pasqual Newbury Park, 98:32, 54
V R064 Nicole Anthony, Sr, 18:41, Castro Valley Camarillo, 99:18, 59
V R065 Marissa Suan, Sr, 18:28, Palo Verde Amador Valley, 97:18, 80
V R066 Christine Bayliss, Jr, 17:45, San Ramon Valley Ventura, 96:42, 79
V R067 Melissa Eisele, Sr, 18:08, San Clemente San Clemente, 94:33, 88
V R070 Fiona O'keeffe, So, 16:54, Davis Davis, 91:42, 95
V R071 Sarah Baxter, Sr, 16:11, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:34, 72
V R116 Jamie Busby, So, 18:27, College Park Hemet, 102:16, 79
V R117 Kimberly Coscia, Jr, 18:01, South Torrance South Torrance, 96:58, 47
V R118 Emily Park, So, 18:26, Kennedy (lp) Chino, 102:03, 67
V R119 Samantha Ortega, Jr, 16:47, Saugus Saugus, 91:59, 40

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R078 Herschel Smith, Fr, 16:49, Highland (pal) Great Oak, 88:33, 39
Fr R079 Zeke Isbell, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 91:02, 77
Fr R080 Alex Martinez, Fr, 16:59, Clovis Clovis, 87:18, 41
Fr R081 Alexander Struzyna, Fr, 17:08, Bakersfield Quartz Hill, 93:08, 61
Fr R082 Ethan Comeaux, Fr, 17:10, Redondo Union West Ranch, 89:17, 36
Fr R105 Bjorn Slattum, Fr, 17:10, Thousand Oaks West Torrance, 90:01, 45
Fr R106 Alfredo Arias, Fr, 16:59, Colony Hart, 91:19, 41
Fr R107 Micah Hitchcock, Fr, 17:13, Hemet Golden Valley (sc), 92:04, 62
JV R050 Ben Van Hamersveld, Sr, 16:24, San Marcos (sm) El Toro, 87:04, 125
JV R051 Ani Ramakrishnan, Sr, 16:36, Davis Vista Murrieta, 84:59, 51
JV R052 Alberto Carrisoza, Sr, 16:32, Burbank Great Oak, 83:46, 28
JV R069 Miguel Cabada, Sr, 15:53, Warren Great Oak, 81:23, 46
JV R120 Siraj Patel, Sr, 16:59, Canyon (ana) Mission Viejo, 89:24, 62
JV R121 Daniel Gonzalez, Sr, 16:50, Saugus Saugus, 85:57, 17
JV R122 John Redrow, Jr, 16:39, Hart Peninsula, 86:17, 28
So R087 Tyler Janes, So, 15:59, King (riv) King (riv), 82:37, 18
So R088 Manual Mata, So, 16:35, La Sierra Rancho Verde, 89:10, 90
So R089 Preston Ortiz, So, 16:48, Loyola Corona, 88:06, 58
So R090 Tom Englebert, So, 16:55, Claremont Claremont, 88:18, 44
So R101 Colin Jensen, So, 16:46, Poway Beaumont, 89:45, 57
So R102 Rafael Wilson, So, 17:17, Agoura Mission Viejo, 93:31, 50
V R056 Enrique Serna, Jr, 15:30, Loara Clovis, 80:38, 64
V R057 Michael Anderson, Sr, 15:40, Cosumnes Oaks Marina, 82:24, 110
V R058 Hector Garcia, So, 15:41, Marshall (la) San Pasqual, 81:56, 79
V R059 Branden Randall, Jr, 15:20, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 78:31, 40
V R060 Peter Munoz, Sr, 14:19, Garfield Quartz Hill, 80:36, 116
V R061 Harvey Nelson, Sr, 15:10, Catalina Foothills Corona, 79:13, 130
V R072 Tal Braude, Sr, 14:27, Torrey Pines Loyola, 78:50, 66
V R073 Blair Hurlock, Sr, 14:48, De La Salle Arcadia, 76:56, 75
V R111 Joey Rearic, Sr, 16:06, Valhalla Los Altos (la), 82:28, 27
V R112 Samuel Blake, Jr, 15:56, Westmont Rowland, 83:04, 49
V R113 Arturo Arevalo, Sr, 15:45, Bravo Medical Magn Bravo Medical Magn, 84:59, 78
V R114 Nick Lofgren, Jr, 15:38, South Torrance Golden Valley (sc), 82:28, 56
V R115 Chris Foster, Jr, 15:06, Los Gatos Westview, 80:21, 104